The Malverns MTB Festival - dual slalom at Eastnor Deer Park

view_listResults (147)photo_libraryPhotos (2,896)movieVideos (0)

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men

130 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark220Sam DALE (elt)photo_library 50to01 / fabric / Santa Cruz2nd-A28.49s7
bookmark355Wyn MASTERSphoto_library GT Bikes1st-B28.39s5
 492Richard WEBSTER (1)photo_library 1237846The Trailhead2nd-B29.07s14
 5111Lewis LACEYphoto_library 4255141/428.37s4
 61Scott BEAUMONTphoto_library USN Racing1/428.71s9
 741Jack HUDSONphoto_library 722237Chicksands Race Team1/429.41s18
 823Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library 442962DMR / MucOff1/429.93s27
 912Josh BRYCELANDphoto_library 50to01 / fabric / Santa Cruz1/828.29s3
 10103Duncan FERRISphoto_library 440744DMR1/828.74s10
 11108Chris HUTCHENSphoto_library 433653WideopenMag.co.uk go to site1/828.77s11
 1296Gareth HOPKINSphoto_library Ridefoxuk / Team Skene1/828.92s12
 13116Oscar POWELL (jun)photo_library 1110049FlyUp Downhill / Leisure Lakes1/828.94s13
 1430Ashlee GOUGHphoto_library 1118800Invisiframe1/829.23s16
 1547Ben JONES (4x)photo_library 932905Eastwood Media / Overspoke Bikes1/830.02s30
 16106David HEMMINGphoto_library 1355918Titici Bikes Alba Optics1/831.16s57
 17127Craig EVANS (elt)photo_library 1/1628.47s6
 1816Thomas CARTIGNYphoto_library 707769Creation Cycles1/1629.40s17
 19115Neil PENGILLEYphoto_library Dust N’ Bones Tattoo1/1629.56s19
 2073Christopher RYANphoto_library Pedal Addiction Collective1/1629.68s20
 2178Will SOFFEphoto_library ARBR Bikes RideFoxUK1/1629.76s21
 2146Oliver JONES (mas)photo_library 443709Trillion1/1629.76s21
 2331Jordan GOULDphoto_library 435912Biketrack.com go to site1/1629.77s23
 2493James WHITBYphoto_library 881563Raw sport1/1629.81s24
 25119Alexander ROBERTONphoto_library 977138Sick Bicycle Co1/1629.86s25
 26124Joe MALLINSONphoto_library 1/1629.87s26
 2733Ian HAMPSONphoto_library 1124852Kingud1/1629.96s28
 27114Edward MOSELEYphoto_library 4046271/1629.96s28
 2914David CAMUSphoto_library Cotic Bikes / HKT Products1/1630.02s30
 2965Richard PEATEphoto_library Sweet baby Jesus1/1630.02s30
 3151Peter LAWRIEphoto_library My bank1/1630.94s49
 3266Jasper PENTONphoto_library GT Bikes1/1628.21s2
 33102William EASEYphoto_library 1217419Cotic1/3228.64s8
 3411James BRUCEphoto_library The Fr Crash Crew1/3229.22s15
 3585Dan THOMAS (2)photo_library 9542651/3230.03s33
 366Tom BELL (jun)photo_library 1035744DirtBikeSchool1/3230.17s34
 3726Patrick DUKESphoto_library 9489351/3230.22s35
 3889Andy WARD (mas)photo_library Ethic Watches1/3230.32s36
 3819Ryan CORNELLphoto_library On my own1/3230.32s36
 40110Jason JESSOPphoto_library 1/3230.40s38
 4152Josh LEWISphoto_library Santa Cruz / SRAM1/3230.50s39
 4260Graham NEALEphoto_library 1441134Beyond the Threshold1/3230.52s40
 4384Ryan TEAREphoto_library MIGHTY MANXIES1/3230.55s41
 4488Joe WALLBRIDGEphoto_library 875293Curtis Bikes Kore Components D1/3230.57s42
 4557Tricky MOOREphoto_library 1441458Cotic Cycles1/3230.61s43
 4621Connor DAVIDSONphoto_library MIGHTY MANXIES1/3230.63s44
 4799Lewis COLLINSphoto_library 1/3230.77s45
 48104Clive FORTHphoto_library Mavic / Renthal1/3230.84s46
 4942Connor HUDSONphoto_library 722236Chicksands Race Team1/3230.89s47
 5080Euan SPEIRITSphoto_library 1244996#4XWEDNESDAYS1/3230.93s48
 51117Jayden RANDELLphoto_library 820623T-MO Racing1/3230.94s49
 5298Jim BUCHANANphoto_library Pinned TV1/3230.96s51
 5332Luke GREENWOODphoto_library 1/3230.97s52
 542Simon ADAMS (vet)photo_library Merida UK1/3231.02s53
 5425Pete DREWphoto_library Race Face1/3231.02s53
 56118Josh REYNOLDSphoto_library Oneal Leatt VonZipper1/3231.07s55
 5724Michael DEWSNAPphoto_library 871166FARMER JOHN'S MTB RACING TEAM1/3231.08s56
 5818Scott CORDYphoto_library Pedal Addiction Collective1/3231.19s58
 59121Steve SURRIDGEphoto_library team kaos1/3231.26s59
 60147Pete CRUMPphoto_library 1/3231.40s60
 6139Jonas HJERPEphoto_library Beyond the Threshold1/3231.41s61
 6271Michael ROBINSON (yth)photo_library Loose Riders Ledbury1/3231.46s62
 6367Sean PHILLIPSphoto_library 1/3231.48s63
 6476J.J. SCOTTphoto_library 838026Transition Bikes UK1/3231.50s64
 6540Stefan HODGETTSphoto_library Elite Motorsport31.52s65
 6627Brian EARPphoto_library 31.73s66
 677Jaymz BOOTHphoto_library Cake & Cogs Enduro Club31.77s67
 68105Mop HEADphoto_library #RedShortsRidingClub31.78s68
 6877Chris SMITH (pro)photo_library Cannondale / Endura / Shimano / WD4031.78s68
 68109Jake IRELANDphoto_library Sprung31.78s68
 7159Ken NALLYphoto_library 935334Devil's Bit31.82s71
 7161Martin OGDENphoto_library 31.82s71
 734Craig BARGERYphoto_library 827196Deity / Downhill Circus / Royal31.88s73
 7436Steve HARRISphoto 1003656Kernow Riders31.94s74
 7586Chris WALKER (sen2)photo_library Cakeface / Overspoke31.99s75
 7635Jay HARDYphoto 32.14s76
 77112Mike MILLSphoto_library Coal and Iron Velo CC32.21s77
 7850John LAVERTYphoto_library 455155Venture Bikes32.38s78
 7868Joshua POWELLphoto_library 127919332.38s78
 80129Hans REYphoto_library 32.44s80
 8170Tom ROBEYphoto_library TheFRCrashCrew32.48s81
 823Carl ALFORDphoto_library 1435170GT Coalition32.49s82
 8349Shane KLUCKOWphoto_library 722751CBPracing32.61s83
 8497Nicholas BENTLEYphoto_library 1123915Vee tires uk32.65s84
 8581Richard STENTONphoto_library 32.84s85
 8656Michael MCHUGHphoto_library 33.01s86
 87125Charlton ALABASTROphoto_library 33.08s87
 8854Nick MASTERSphoto_library 33.31s88
 89229Matt POTTER (mas)photo_library 33.42s89
 9015Jonathan CARTERphoto_library Team Exploding Cowpatz33.65s90
 91123Carl WILKINSphoto_library team kaos33.79s91
 9262Tom PACKWOODphoto_library 34.17s92
 935Richard BAYBUTTphoto Cotic x Bolehills34.47s93
 948Andy BRAY (mas)photo 967483Dirt Bike School34.55s94
 95130James DAVIES (vet)photo_library 35.31s95
 9675Sky SCOTTphoto_library 35.37s96
 9772Scott ROSE (mas)photo_library I feel a disturbance in the force35.72s97
 9843Brad HUDSONphoto_library 35.92s98
 9964Matt PARSONSphoto_library CRANKBURNER38.06s99
 10017Karl CHAPMANphoto 98661138.30s100
 101100Scott DAVIESphoto_library Jasper penton39.36s101
 10291Dave WAYMANphoto_library Overspoke Bikes41.11s102
 38Nick HILL 820393Beyond the Threshold
 79Rowan SORRELL 418839Bike Park Wales
 87Mitchell WALKER DawleyMetals LTD
 29Lee FEERY 453723Dialled bike
 9Martin BROWN (sen2) 713086Dialled Bikes
 34Neil HARBOUR 414964Dialled Bikes
 48Finlay KEOGH 721726Dirst Bike School
 44James IMHOF Discguard
 74Bernard SCHAALE 414528Gt Factory Bmx Uk
 37Andrew HEATON 707855insta banger
 69Benjamin RAFFERTY Me
 95Damian WOOD No Limits Evo MX GP
 58Ben MOORE (sen1) 1350438Orange Factory
 101James DAWES Pass
 90Daniel WATSON (vet) 1011411Proactive
 45David JAQUIN 712868+3 MTB / Royal / SeveniDP
 82Rob STOBART Silverfish
 10Jim BROWN Solo
 83Duane TAYLOR TheFRCrashCrew
 107Darren HOWARTH Velo Bikes Grizedale MTB
 120Connor SMITH 713447WideopenMag.co.uk go to site
 13Tom BURCHphoto_library 924339
 28Mylo EUSTACEphoto_library
 94Pete WOGAN
 53John LORD 440143
 63Michael PAPADOPOULOS
 122Lee WALLS
 113Nick MOCK

 

 

Open women

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsFinalSeed
bookmark1128Tracy MOSELEYphoto_library 1st-A30.35s2
bookmark2210Katy CURDphoto_library Specialized / Sprung2nd-A30.17s1
bookmark3214Becci SKELTONphoto_library 929052Creation Cycles1st-B33.46s5
 4215Chloe TAYLORphoto_library 449648Biketrack.com go to site2nd-B34.08s6
 5205Alyssa PODESTAphoto_library 1/433.00s3
 6213Hannah PRESTWICHphoto_library Sheffield Hallam University Cycling1/433.32s4
 7201Tyde D'SOUZAphoto_library 464093Female Riders Inc1/434.20s7
 8203Kayleigh FREIDLphoto_library Dame Cycling1/434.32s8
 9212Ellie JONESphoto_library Oneplanet Adventure1/834.66s9
 10208Rebecca SMITHphoto_library 870931Flow MTB1/834.94s10
 11211Emily DEASONphoto_library 1048385Creation Cycles1/835.59s11
 12206Rachel POWISphoto_library 9991581/838.60s12
 13202Hannah ESCOTTphoto_library 975891Eastwood Media / Overspoke Bikes1/8
 14200Courtney ABBISSphoto_library 1247953Orange1/848.19s13
 209Amanda TANFIELD 1139916Flyup 417 / Leisure Lakes
 204Liz GREAVES Swinley Bike Hub
 207Stacey PRIDDLE
iXS Flow body armour
iXS Flow body armour
Chat with us