The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Kevin MADEREGGER | Sunbikers Mondraker Racing | 3:58.71 | 5:05.51 | 3:21.51 | 2:01.81 | 2:07.41 | 3:55.41 | 20:30.31 | - | ||
2nd | 163 | Manuel GRUBER | Giant Bikestore | 4:02.92 | 5:09.33 | 3:28.72 | 2:02.32 | 2:09.42 | 3:58.82 | 20:51.42 | 21.1s | ||
3rd | 6 | Robert PIEKARA | KROSS ENDURO TEAM | 4:05.43 | 5:07.52 | 3:39.85 | 2:05.13 | 2:10.33 | 4:04.23 | 21:12.33 | 42.0s | ||
4th | 4 | Maximilian TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck / Mur | 4:11.15 | 5:16.05 | 3:37.24 | 2:05.64 | 2:14.55 | 4:13.66 | 21:38.04 | 1:07.7 | ||
5th | 16 | Jakub PEKAR | KROSS bikes | 4:18.68 | 5:21.17 | 3:45.17 | 2:10.87 | 2:15.16 | 4:12.85 | 22:03.55 | 1:33.2 | ||
6th | 50 | Lukasz SZYMCZUK | KKW WHYTE NEXELO WALBRZYCH | 4:10.94 | 5:15.44 | 4:11.017 | 2:05.95 | 2:13.84 | 4:18.58 | 22:15.56 | 1:45.2 | ||
7th | 20 | Christoph INNEREBNER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:29.514 | 5:24.98 | 3:42.76 | 2:10.16 | 2:16.49 | 4:16.07 | 22:19.67 | 1:49.3 | ||
8th | 21 | Manuel SCHRETTER | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 4:14.97 | 5:24.98 | 4:01.615 | 2:15.812 | 2:15.37 | 4:10.84 | 22:23.38 | 1:53.0 | ||
9th | 9 | Mariusz JAREK | TREK BIELSKO RACING | 4:23.410 | 5:34.013 | 3:49.110 | 2:12.49 | 2:21.212 | 4:21.19 | 22:41.29 | 2:10.9 | ||
10th | 99 | Leon WOLBANK | ALTIS the bike team | 4:25.411 | 5:40.414 | 4:00.213 | 2:15.311 | 2:15.78 | 4:22.510 | 22:59.510 | 2:29.2 | ||
11th | 69 | Philipp SCHEIBELHOFER | 4:35.515 | 5:33.512 | 4:01.615 | 2:20.216 | 2:19.411 | 4:25.111 | 23:15.311 | 2:45.0 | |||
12th | 34 | Jochen DOPPELHOFER | Sunbikers Mondraker Racing | 4:28.313 | 5:45.915 | 3:46.18 | 2:18.513 | 2:35.417 | 4:25.512 | 23:19.712 | 2:49.4 | ||
13th | 97 | Florian MUELLER (1993) | VMC WILCHINGEN | 4:21.19 | 5:28.310 | 3:46.39 | 2:14.510 | 2:19.210 | 5:31.420 | 23:40.813 | 3:10.5 | ||
14th | 47 | Patrick FRÜHWIRTH | LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ | 4:49.218 | 5:48.216 | 3:57.612 | 2:19.215 | 2:25.513 | 4:26.513 | 23:46.214 | 3:15.9 | ||
15th | 41 | Raphael WAGNER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:44.217 | 5:54.518 | 4:01.014 | 2:18.814 | 2:31.315 | 4:30.714 | 24:00.515 | 3:30.2 | ||
16th | 98 | Julian JESINGER | AFROBIKING | 4:54.420 | 5:32.511 | 3:55.811 | 2:11.58 | 2:46.320 | 4:48.017 | 24:08.516 | 3:38.2 | ||
17th | 101 | Simon FALLY | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:37.716 | 5:52.217 | 4:34.121 | 2:20.817 | 2:27.914 | 4:31.415 | 24:24.117 | 3:53.8 | ||
18th | 29 | Maximilian SCHWEIGER | RC Kreuzer Racing | 4:54.319 | 6:07.020 | 4:17.919 | 2:27.418 | 2:35.718 | 5:06.019 | 25:28.318 | 4:58.0 | ||
19th | 70 | Paul FÖSLEITNER | Lietz Sport | 5:06.322 | 6:15.521 | 4:16.518 | 2:31.819 | 2:37.019 | 4:47.316 | 25:34.419 | 5:04.1 | ||
20th | 93 | Christian STIEBELLEHNER | Bike Team Ginner | 5:00.621 | 6:05.919 | 4:19.320 | 2:48.421 | 2:32.216 | 4:51.818 | 25:38.220 | 5:07.9 | ||
2 | Peter MIHALKOVITS | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 4:12.46 | 5:18.96 | 3:31.63 | 2:43.720 | DNF | ||||||
164 | Daniel WOLBANK | ALTIS the bike team | 4:27.012 | DNF |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Kristian PORUBAN | Specialized CZ | 4:24.12 | 5:26.01 | 3:52.22 | 2:12.51 | 2:19.82 | 4:15.11 | 22:29.71 | - | ||
2nd | 14 | Max FEJER | TEAM DORRONG | 4:20.21 | 5:37.53 | 3:50.11 | 2:12.82 | 2:17.61 | 4:18.52 | 22:36.72 | 7.0s | ||
3rd | 23 | Philipp FREUDENBERG | ROFA SPORT SPECIALIZED | 4:38.03 | 5:31.02 | 4:00.63 | 2:26.73 | 2:25.73 | 4:27.13 | 23:29.53 | 59.8s | ||
4th | 28 | Christian SCHRIEBL | 5:26.34 | 5:49.84 | 4:02.74 | 2:27.14 | 2:26.44 | 4:33.04 | 24:45.34 | 2:15.6 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Michal MAKOWSKI | QUEST TEAM | 4:21.72 | 5:24.12 | 3:41.51 | 2:10.62 | 2:17.04 | 4:17.74 | 22:12.61 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Jiri SZABO | SPOKE.cz | 4:26.03 | 5:20.41 | 3:41.82 | 2:10.62 | 2:19.77 | 4:18.15 | 22:16.62 | 4.0s | ||
3rd | 18 | Bernd DORRONG | TEAM DORRONG | 4:28.05 | 5:26.53 | 3:44.13 | 2:10.41 | 2:13.31 | 4:16.73 | 22:19.03 | 6.4s | ||
4th | 31 | Konstantin HUBER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:21.61 | 5:27.54 | 3:47.95 | 2:15.46 | 2:16.73 | 4:13.42 | 22:22.54 | 9.9s | ||
5th | 33 | Philipp PODBRECNIK | BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG PANTHE | 4:27.44 | 5:28.35 | 3:58.89 | 2:12.35 | 2:14.62 | 4:10.71 | 22:32.15 | 19.5s | ||
6th | 46 | Paul HEIMEL | 4:32.57 | 5:31.66 | 3:51.16 | 2:11.74 | 2:17.45 | 4:25.58 | 22:49.86 | 37.2s | |||
7th | 13 | Mate CSER | FRO Racing | 4:35.48 | 5:32.07 | 3:47.74 | 2:17.38 | 2:19.66 | 4:24.66 | 22:56.67 | 44.0s | ||
8th | 104 | Oliver PROHASKA | 4:37.59 | 5:42.29 | 4:05.811 | 2:20.29 | 2:22.99 | 4:24.87 | 23:33.48 | 1:20.8 | |||
9th | 45 | Peter POSA | FRO Racing | 4:38.810 | 5:45.310 | 4:10.313 | 2:25.814 | 2:26.212 | 4:34.511 | 24:00.99 | 1:48.3 | ||
10th | 32 | Benjamin MEIER | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 4:38.911 | 5:51.812 | 4:04.410 | 2:21.111 | 2:32.015 | 4:33.810 | 24:02.010 | 1:49.4 | ||
11th | 36 | Daniel APREUTESEI | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:42.013 | 5:51.311 | 4:11.614 | 2:20.910 | 2:24.610 | 4:39.012 | 24:09.411 | 1:56.8 | ||
12th | 109 | Roland DORN | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 4:39.812 | 5:54.213 | 4:07.412 | 2:26.815 | 2:28.514 | 4:33.19 | 24:09.812 | 1:57.2 | ||
13th | 40 | Benjamin WERLING | 4:49.114 | 5:38.58 | 3:58.18 | 2:17.07 | 2:20.68 | 5:30.016 | 24:33.313 | 2:20.7 | |||
14th | 85 | Markus GRUBER (mas) | Muddyteambikers | 4:54.915 | 5:56.714 | 4:22.616 | 2:23.813 | 2:26.212 | 4:43.413 | 24:47.614 | 2:35.0 | ||
15th | 110 | Andreas MADERBACHER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 4:58.317 | 6:12.715 | 4:14.815 | 2:28.916 | 2:34.816 | 4:46.414 | 25:15.915 | 3:03.3 | ||
16th | 160 | Philipp HUBER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:56.716 | 7:46.816 | 4:41.117 | 2:52.317 | 2:37.217 | 4:53.515 | 27:47.616 | 5:35.0 | ||
17th | 44 | Christoph EDER | URC SCHEICHER | 4:30.96 | 9:35.517 | 3:57.87 | 2:21.812 | 2:24.911 | 14:53.617 | 37:44.517 | 15:31.9 | ||
43 | Peter PINGTZER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 5:49.018 | DNF |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Chris MAIERHOFER | TEAM DORRONG | 4:18.41 | 5:27.13 | 3:43.22 | 2:10.22 | 2:17.22 | 4:15.33 | 22:11.41 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Peter DRABIK | CUBE ENDURO TEAM | 4:25.04 | 5:34.14 | 3:41.71 | 2:12.34 | 2:18.03 | 4:10.61 | 22:21.72 | 10.3s | ||
3rd | 7 | Vlastimil HYNCICA | Specialized CZ | 4:20.72 | 5:26.62 | 3:56.15 | 2:11.03 | 2:15.01 | 4:12.52 | 22:21.93 | 10.5s | ||
4th | 113 | Roman KWASNY | TREK BIELSKO RACING | 4:22.43 | 5:25.21 | 3:52.84 | 2:09.21 | 2:18.54 | 4:16.44 | 22:24.54 | 13.1s | ||
5th | 48 | Gabor WINKLER | FRO Racing | 4:43.16 | 5:46.16 | 3:49.33 | 2:19.06 | 2:26.08 | 4:25.25 | 23:28.75 | 1:17.3 | ||
6th | 112 | Duncan MURRAY | AUSSIE | 4:33.75 | 5:41.25 | 4:04.17 | 2:22.37 | 2:22.86 | 4:30.26 | 23:34.36 | 1:22.9 | ||
7th | 37 | Dan ROBERTS | 4:54.09 | 5:48.57 | 4:07.68 | 2:25.49 | 2:25.77 | 4:38.07 | 24:19.27 | 2:07.8 | |||
8th | 72 | Michael STROHMAYER | REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN | 4:48.78 | 5:58.49 | 4:23.010 | 2:25.510 | 2:30.39 | 4:39.18 | 24:45.08 | 2:33.6 | ||
9th | 19 | Mario ARN | WIENERWALD TRAILS | 4:44.67 | 5:49.38 | 4:00.76 | 2:18.45 | 2:21.75 | 5:49.214 | 25:03.99 | 2:52.5 | ||
10th | 111 | Mario RENNHOFER | Muddy Team Bikers | 5:03.712 | 6:05.510 | 4:20.29 | 2:22.98 | 2:43.412 | 4:44.89 | 25:20.510 | 3:09.1 | ||
11th | 76 | Christian STADLBERGER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:55.910 | 6:08.511 | 4:31.312 | 2:30.911 | 2:31.810 | 4:53.510 | 25:31.911 | 3:20.5 | ||
12th | 83 | Rowan SMITH | 5:03.211 | 6:12.912 | 4:31.111 | 2:49.613 | 2:34.211 | 4:55.911 | 26:06.912 | 3:55.5 | |||
13th | 159 | Christian SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck / Mur | 5:03.813 | 7:46.114 | 5:03.214 | 2:45.212 | 2:51.414 | 4:57.912 | 28:27.613 | 6:16.2 | ||
14th | 91 | Matthias LENZ | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:38.514 | 6:56.613 | 5:00.213 | 3:09.714 | 2:47.613 | 5:35.713 | 29:08.314 | 6:56.9 |
Male: Fun Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 119 | Nikolas JELLINEK | URC Bikestore.cc | 4:23.93 | 5:34.03 | 3:48.61 | 2:08.71 | 2:21.05 | 4:21.14 | 22:37.31 | - | ||
2nd | 134 | David STIELER | RADLGäNG INNSBRUCK | 4:21.01 | 5:29.91 | 4:01.68 | 2:15.74 | 2:17.11 | 4:16.82 | 22:42.12 | 4.8s | ||
3rd | 158 | Patrick KONTSCHIEDER | 4:29.04 | 5:36.74 | 3:57.04 | 2:15.12 | 2:18.74 | 4:15.21 | 22:51.73 | 14.4s | |||
4th | 153 | Bernd TAUDERER | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 4:22.42 | 5:31.52 | 4:10.316 | 2:20.111 | 2:17.22 | 4:18.33 | 22:59.84 | 22.5s | ||
5th | 22 | Michael GÖLLES | THE GAP COACHING | 4:31.36 | 5:43.49 | 3:51.92 | 2:17.05 | 2:26.715 | 4:28.18 | 23:18.45 | 41.1s | ||
6th | 95 | Oliver DRABIK | CUBE ENDURO TEAM | 4:29.25 | 5:43.810 | 4:03.711 | 2:15.43 | 2:22.78 | 4:24.86 | 23:19.66 | 42.3s | ||
7th | 152 | Hannes RATHGEB | Do-Biker Bruck / Mur | 4:39.110 | 5:45.211 | 4:04.612 | 2:18.78 | 2:17.63 | 4:25.47 | 23:30.67 | 53.3s | ||
8th | 24 | Reiner GLANZ | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 4:43.315 | 5:48.313 | 4:01.46 | 2:18.89 | 2:25.312 | 4:33.912 | 23:51.08 | 1:13.7 | ||
9th | 42 | David LAFER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:44.516 | 5:55.217 | 4:01.57 | 2:18.57 | 2:30.224 | 4:30.710 | 24:00.69 | 1:23.3 | ||
10th | 30 | Andreas KERTZ | Andy Wolf Racing | 4:39.512 | 5:45.912 | 3:53.03 | 2:25.025 | 2:27.416 | 4:52.430 | 24:03.210 | 1:25.9 | ||
11th | 156 | Stefan OBERBICHLER | BIKEFEELING / RC Downriders | 4:48.120 | 5:50.815 | 4:00.55 | 2:23.418 | 2:26.414 | 4:38.615 | 24:07.811 | 1:30.5 | ||
12th | 131 | Lukas SCHUON | RADLGäNG INNSBRUCK | 4:45.217 | 5:38.45 | 4:25.728 | 2:24.121 | 2:22.57 | 4:36.013 | 24:11.912 | 1:34.6 | ||
13th | 74 | Clemens HÖRL | 4:46.218 | 5:54.216 | 4:08.014 | 2:21.113 | 2:24.911 | 4:43.019 | 24:17.413 | 1:40.1 | |||
14th | 87 | Florian TISCHHART | TRAILSURFERS | 4:32.17 | 5:41.38 | 4:12.918 | 2:24.824 | 2:29.823 | 4:59.840 | 24:20.714 | 1:43.4 | ||
15th | 127 | Bork SCHUETZENHOFER | Muddy Team Bikers | 4:39.110 | 5:50.014 | 4:38.538 | 2:21.214 | 2:23.39 | 4:32.611 | 24:24.715 | 1:47.4 | ||
16th | 107 | Michael HERLETH | 4:55.732 | 6:00.123 | 4:01.79 | 2:25.926 | 2:24.710 | 4:37.514 | 24:25.616 | 1:48.3 | |||
17th | 124 | Christoph SCHAUFLER | 4:46.819 | 5:55.918 | 4:12.617 | 2:24.522 | 2:28.118 | 4:43.019 | 24:30.917 | 1:53.6 | |||
18th | 75 | Josef HEIDEGGER | Armadillos Racing Team | 4:54.829 | 6:03.630 | 4:06.413 | 2:21.012 | 2:27.617 | 4:39.016 | 24:32.418 | 1:55.1 | ||
19th | 71 | Richard POLTRUM | 4:48.321 | 6:01.525 | 4:16.721 | 2:19.210 | 2:28.820 | 4:39.518 | 24:34.019 | 1:56.7 | |||
20th | 123 | Saul FERGUSON | WIENERWALD TRAILS | 4:51.325 | 5:58.220 | 4:18.523 | 2:23.317 | 2:29.222 | 4:39.117 | 24:39.620 | 2:02.3 | ||
21st | 146 | Marcel ZUBE | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:37.79 | 5:59.722 | 4:24.126 | 2:28.027 | 2:31.327 | 4:47.524 | 24:48.321 | 2:11.0 | ||
22nd | 143 | Robert STEIDL | 5:12.747 | 6:00.624 | 4:22.325 | 2:21.815 | 2:25.713 | 4:29.49 | 24:52.522 | 2:15.2 | |||
23rd | 105 | Dominik KOLLER | 4:57.736 | 6:03.028 | 4:14.619 | 2:23.619 | 2:42.545 | 4:45.423 | 25:06.823 | 2:29.5 | |||
24th | 140 | Marc PICHLER | GRV Windischgarsten | 4:51.024 | 6:09.435 | 4:09.215 | 2:31.334 | 2:36.338 | 4:50.629 | 25:07.824 | 2:30.5 | ||
25th | 120 | Alexander SCHEIL | RC Downriders | 4:54.829 | 5:57.619 | 4:15.720 | 2:22.116 | 2:30.926 | 5:08.945 | 25:10.025 | 2:32.7 | ||
26th | 79 | Maximilian DELINER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 4:48.422 | 6:03.129 | 4:31.131 | 2:29.530 | 2:29.021 | 4:52.731 | 25:13.826 | 2:36.5 | ||
27th | 144 | Sascha SCHILDBECK | 5:05.044 | 6:03.731 | 4:32.333 | 2:30.332 | 2:31.428 | 4:44.922 | 25:27.627 | 2:50.3 | |||
28th | 157 | Johannes AMBROSCH | BIKESPEAK | 4:49.223 | 6:02.627 | 4:39.340 | 2:30.332 | 2:32.833 | 4:58.537 | 25:32.728 | 2:55.4 | ||
29th | 73 | Sebastian VOSTA | morethanbike | 5:08.845 | 6:08.934 | 4:18.322 | 2:29.028 | 2:31.428 | 4:57.734 | 25:34.129 | 2:56.8 | ||
30th | 92 | Brice VASSEUR | 5:02.840 | 6:06.733 | 4:32.032 | 2:29.429 | 2:41.044 | 4:43.921 | 25:35.830 | 2:58.5 | |||
31st | 162 | Reinhard SCHLEGL | RC-TRI-RUN | 5:00.438 | 6:02.026 | 4:37.437 | 2:35.339 | 2:34.835 | 4:48.728 | 25:38.631 | 3:01.3 | ||
32nd | 88 | Harald GSCHWANDTNER | FLUSSWELLE STEYR | 4:54.327 | 6:43.255 | 4:20.224 | 2:32.835 | 2:32.031 | 4:48.125 | 25:50.632 | 3:13.3 | ||
33rd | 142 | Rainer KURTZ | LEITHABERGRIDERS | 4:54.428 | 6:28.746 | 4:33.334 | 2:41.949 | 2:32.031 | 4:48.527 | 25:58.833 | 3:21.5 | ||
34th | 115 | Riley POWLESS | 5:03.842 | 6:14.537 | 4:42.843 | 2:47.653 | 2:40.943 | 4:48.226 | 26:17.834 | 3:40.5 | |||
35th | 148 | David LEIDINGER | 4:57.134 | 6:22.644 | 4:42.441 | 2:39.642 | 2:38.339 | 4:59.038 | 26:19.035 | 3:41.7 | |||
36th | 82 | Philipp HÖCKNER | 4:52.926 | 6:16.840 | 4:46.944 | 2:38.141 | 2:38.339 | 5:09.747 | 26:22.736 | 3:45.4 | |||
37th | 121 | Thomas BREITENECKER | Muddy Team Bikers | 5:13.849 | 6:15.838 | 4:53.948 | 2:32.835 | 2:31.930 | 4:58.236 | 26:26.437 | 3:49.1 | ||
38th | 133 | Christoph GRATZ | 5:17.752 | 6:29.749 | 4:26.029 | 2:41.147 | 2:46.650 | 4:57.433 | 26:38.538 | 4:01.2 | |||
39th | 128 | Dominik PIEBER | 5:22.357 | 6:26.045 | 4:38.839 | 2:39.743 | 2:45.848 | 4:57.935 | 26:50.539 | 4:13.2 | |||
40th | 86 | Lukas REINER | LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ | 4:55.431 | 6:22.043 | 4:35.036 | 2:35.238 | 2:40.542 | 5:42.955 | 26:51.040 | 4:13.7 | ||
41st | 84 | Matthias FISCHER | 4:58.737 | 6:21.341 | 5:05.254 | 2:23.820 | 2:54.856 | 5:12.748 | 26:56.541 | 4:19.2 | |||
42nd | 135 | David LEINDL | 5:25.560 | 6:32.051 | 4:27.430 | 2:48.954 | 2:40.041 | 5:03.342 | 26:57.142 | 4:19.8 | |||
43rd | 145 | Philipp ADAKTYLOS | 5:12.747 | 6:36.653 | 4:51.647 | 2:43.050 | 2:34.534 | 5:06.144 | 27:04.543 | 4:27.2 | |||
44th | 151 | Simen MARTINSEN | 5:09.346 | 6:21.341 | 4:50.746 | 2:41.748 | 2:56.557 | 5:16.650 | 27:16.144 | 4:38.8 | |||
45th | 89 | Petr HOLUB | HAPE SPORT BRNO | 5:22.056 | 6:29.248 | 4:55.150 | 2:50.656 | 2:44.947 | 5:01.541 | 27:23.345 | 4:46.0 | ||
46th | 132 | Maximilian JELLINEK | 5:14.650 | 6:29.147 | 4:58.451 | 2:40.045 | 2:46.249 | 5:16.951 | 27:25.246 | 4:47.9 | |||
47th | 154 | Andreas SALCHER | WEYER | 5:16.351 | 6:37.554 | 5:09.355 | 2:40.045 | 2:47.051 | 4:56.332 | 27:26.447 | 4:49.1 | ||
48th | 116 | Christoph SCHÖBERL | 5:03.641 | 6:11.536 | 4:33.835 | 2:29.631 | 4:03.358 | 5:09.346 | 27:31.148 | 4:53.8 | |||
49th | 27 | Gerald NISS | GRV Windischgarsten | 4:40.113 | 8:09.760 | 4:02.710 | 2:24.623 | 2:28.118 | 5:47.156 | 27:32.349 | 4:55.0 | ||
50th | 90 | Daniel SIPOS | WIENERWALD TRAILS | 5:20.154 | 6:30.750 | 4:54.249 | 2:46.251 | 2:48.852 | 5:14.449 | 27:34.450 | 4:57.1 | ||
51st | 147 | Philipp VORWALDER | 5:21.355 | 6:35.652 | 5:05.052 | 2:47.252 | 2:44.146 | 5:05.943 | 27:39.151 | 5:01.8 | |||
52nd | 118 | Michael EITEL | KELESS2GO | 5:19.853 | 6:46.057 | 5:05.052 | 2:53.057 | 2:49.953 | 5:24.654 | 28:18.352 | 5:41.0 | ||
53rd | 150 | Lukács PAP | 5:32.261 | 6:48.258 | 5:29.456 | 3:15.558 | 2:50.954 | 5:19.352 | 29:15.553 | 6:38.2 | |||
54th | 149 | Harald MADERTHANER | WEYER | 5:04.643 | 6:16.139 | 4:48.745 | 2:34.737 | 2:35.437 | 8:51.157 | 30:10.654 | 7:33.3 | ||
55th | 78 | Johannes WRANN | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 5:01.139 | 6:05.232 | 4:24.227 | 2:36.240 | 2:30.325 | 13:33.658 | 34:10.655 | 11:33.3 | ||
56th | 161 | Marco FREYNHOFER | cycle factory racing | 4:40.814 | 5:41.17 | 17:33.158 | 2:18.26 | 2:22.46 | 4:22.05 | 36:57.656 | 14:20.3 | ||
57th | 125 | Thomas MACHEINER | 4x4 Off-Road Club | 5:23.258 | 6:45.756 | 15:34.857 | 2:48.954 | 2:52.955 | 5:20.653 | 38:46.157 | 16:08.8 | ||
58th | 126 | Philipp HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | TEAM HARDTAIL - BIS EINER WEIN | 4:56.633 | 21:54.461 | 4:42.742 | 2:39.844 | 2:35.036 | 4:59.739 | 41:48.258 | 19:10.9 | ||
129 | Robert NAGL | 4:32.68 | 5:40.16 | DNF | |||||||||
130 | Georg NAGL | NAILRACING | 4:57.235 | 5:59.221 | DNF | ||||||||
141 | Patrick NOWAK | 5:40.662 | 6:53.859 | DNF | |||||||||
138 | Jürgen VERBA* | 5:24.059 | DNF |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | Petra BERNHARD | Friesis-Bikery | 4:38.51 | 5:51.41 | 3:57.41 | 2:20.41 | 2:29.22 | 4:33.82 | 23:50.71 | - | ||
2nd | 52 | Yana DOBNIG | RLM Mondraker Racing Team | 4:46.82 | 5:56.92 | 4:09.32 | 2:20.92 | 2:26.41 | 4:29.21 | 24:09.52 | 18.8s | ||
3rd | 59 | Birgit BRAUMANN | Bikestore / Trek Gravity Girls | 5:12.25 | 6:09.23 | 4:20.23 | 2:34.03 | 2:38.96 | 4:50.84 | 25:45.33 | 1:54.6 | ||
4th | 54 | Martyna PUDA | TREK BIELSKO RACING | 4:54.23 | 6:30.26 | 4:44.95 | 2:34.74 | 2:35.63 | 4:49.23 | 26:08.84 | 2:18.1 | ||
5th | 55 | Dominika DURCAKOVA | KROSS bikes | 5:07.14 | 6:34.37 | 4:46.26 | 2:35.55 | 2:35.84 | 4:57.95 | 26:36.85 | 2:46.1 | ||
6th | 62 | Lisa RIBARICH | SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHL | 5:22.67 | 6:24.15 | 4:40.84 | 2:44.27 | 2:38.75 | 5:04.06 | 26:54.46 | 3:03.7 | ||
7th | 60 | Irene SCHACHINGER | RADSTUD / ROTWILD FACTORY TEAM | 5:14.16 | 6:22.14 | 4:49.67 | 2:42.36 | 2:40.97 | 5:11.28 | 27:00.27 | 3:09.5 | ||
8th | 66 | Marlena NEIẞL | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 5:28.610 | 6:38.78 | 5:23.812 | 2:51.88 | 2:47.19 | 5:07.47 | 28:17.48 | 4:26.7 | ||
9th | 65 | Verena KAHLO | 5:27.49 | 7:13.412 | 4:54.68 | 2:58.510 | 2:53.510 | 5:11.39 | 28:38.79 | 4:48.0 | |||
10th | 64 | Lisa KRONBERGER | LRC P.Max Almtal | 6:01.912 | 7:11.311 | 5:05.69 | 2:59.911 | 2:56.811 | 5:32.410 | 29:47.910 | 5:57.2 | ||
11th | 68 | Lisa LEEB | 5:31.411 | 6:43.69 | 5:21.211 | 2:57.49 | 2:45.48 | 6:39.013 | 29:58.011 | 6:07.3 | |||
12th | 58 | Judit SEFFER | FRO Racing | 6:21.614 | 7:00.410 | 5:18.810 | 3:03.112 | 3:00.412 | 5:41.411 | 30:25.712 | 6:35.0 | ||
13th | 56 | Nikola VARÁCKOVÁ | KZC BYTcA | 6:06.013 | 7:51.013 | 5:50.513 | 3:14.213 | 3:08.113 | 6:12.212 | 32:22.013 | 8:31.3 | ||
14th | 67 | Ewa DUSZYNSKA | QUEST TEAM | 8:15.015 | 8:34.714 | 7:26.214 | 4:02.514 | 3:24.714 | 7:36.214 | 39:19.314 | 15:28.6 | ||
63 | Martina LANSCHÜTZER | velochicks.at | 5:26.08 | 19:18.315 | 16:49.415 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified