Enduro Lite at Burke, VT

view_listResults (83)photo_libraryPhotos (362)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progression NEWdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Amateur men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark1478Dillon DELANOphoto_library 2:4221:0412:5617:05113:47-
bookmark2471Shane MURPHY (30+)photo_library 2:4531:1243:0027:16214:1326s
bookmark31479Nathan SANELphoto_library 2:5451:0923:0437:19314:2639s
 41481Nathan BRAUNphoto_library 2:3711:1883:0657:37614:3851s
 5446Lee COOPERphoto_library 2:5041:1133:0437:36514:4154s
 6428Devin KINSMANphoto_library 2:5451:1353:0967:39714:551:08
 71483Kenyon FATTphoto_library 3:0471:1883:1387:32415:071:20
 8463Marc CARCIOphoto 3:09101:19113:24108:011015:532:06
 9435Erik TIMMERMANphoto_library 3:22121:1883:1897:57915:552:08
 10418Eric GAUSphoto_library 3:0791:24133:31137:55815:572:10
 11426Tim HIREphoto_library 3:0681:1763:26118:171116:062:19
 121480Whit RUTHERFURD 3:25131:1763:1278:281216:222:35
 13429Sam ADAMSphoto_library 3:14111:19113:31138:401316:442:57
 14444Doug LAMAYphoto 3:32141:25143:27128:591417:233:36
 1525Eric MCNEILphoto_library 4:07152:28154:251511:241522:248:37

Beginner men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark1415Trevor DODGEphoto_library 3:0821:1313:1618:11215:48-
bookmark2454Brad COUTURE 3:0311:1313:2038:25416:0113s
bookmark3453Chris BOULE Three Crew3:1241:2633:3348:01116:1224s
 4404Tim NATYNIAK 3:1131:3153:1728:18316:1729s
 5465Kyle HANSENphoto_library 3:2451:2743:4159:27617:592:11
 6462Brandon NEWLAND 3:3361:3263:5669:17518:182:30
 7978Luis MOREN 3 Frog Crew3:5172:0884:42810:13720:545:06
 8406Scott BABKA 3:5281:5074:33710:41820:565:08

12-14 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark1449Curtis WHEELERphoto_library IdeRide2:5611:0913:0117:19114:25-
bookmark2409Jack WILLARDphoto 2:5821:1333:1227:20214:4318s
bookmark3740Luke MCCORMACKphoto_library IdeRide3:0731:1553:1538:03415:401:15
 4456Finn EMORYphoto_library 3:20101:1443:1647:54315:441:19
 5443Aidan BLAKEphoto Spark BRS3:1151:1663:2168:06515:541:29
 6796Aiden WALSHphoto_library 3:1041:1223:1648:16615:541:29
 7401Elvis LAWTONphoto IdeRide3:1361:1983:2488:25716:211:56
 81482Cameron CLARKphoto Team IdeRide3:1471:1773:2799:061017:042:39
 9299Owen KEAL 3:1781:2393:30108:56917:062:41
 10458Quinn UVAphoto 3:1991:26113:50118:48817:232:58
 11450Lucas KATZphoto_library 3:34111:26114:011310:301319:315:06
 12461Stokely PULEIOphoto 4:01131:28133:561210:161119:415:16
 13403Yofta LAROCQUEphoto IdeRide3:51121:40144:121411:481421:317:06
 141478Brody TORSphoto_library IdeRide7:18141:2393:22710:251222:288:03

15-17 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark11143Elias GILLENphoto_library 2:3011:0213:0216:35113:09-
bookmark2432Michael GILBERTphoto_library 3:0931:3053:1427:34215:272:18
bookmark3430George ISBESTERphoto_library 3:0521:2043:2948:33416:273:18
 4417Evan GAUSphoto_library Dirt Diggers3:1951:1933:2538:25316:283:19
 5431Adam TAUERphoto_library 3:1141:1625:1058:56518:335:24

50+ men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark11499Tyler GILLENphoto 3:0811:1613:3918:25116:28-
bookmark2448Don WHEELERphoto_library 3:2041:2323:4438:45217:1244s
bookmark3410Daniel NORDHEIMphoto_library 3:1721:2433:3919:25317:451:17
 4402Anthony HAYDENphoto_library 3:4651:3553:5859:47419:062:38
 5467Leon STORYphoto_library 4:0161:5964:16613:19523:357:07
 61215George NABLOphoto_library 3:1931:2843:454

 

 

Amateur women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark1451Sara GODEKphoto_library 3:0411:1813:1518:15115:52-
bookmark2427Danielle SWEETphoto_library 3:2021:3933:2828:27216:541:02
bookmark3466Zelda BROOKS 3:2941:4643:3738:35317:271:35
 4412Annan RUTHERFURDphoto_library 3:2831:2923:3949:20417:562:04

Beginner women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark1447Kate POWELLphoto_library 3:2911:3813:4919:26118:22-
bookmark2445Stephanie BURCHphoto_library Sdr Clothing Co3:5221:5824:1429:47219:511:29
bookmark3405Jill MCNEILphoto_library Acidotic Racing4:2732:3844:48312:19324:125:50
 41445Christina HAYDENphoto_library Human Power Planet Earth Bicycle Shop5:2442:3235:28414:20427:449:22
 51500Heidi KRETSERphoto_library 6:2253:4756:37517:39534:2516:03

12-14 girls  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark1940Riley MILLERphoto_library ideRide Village Sport Shop Burke MTN Kingdom Trails POC2:5711:0913:0017:46114:52-
bookmark2411Kalei Foley RUTHERFURDphoto_library 3:3121:2623:5039:25218:123:20
bookmark3408Clare WILLARDphoto_library 3:3231:4033:4529:32318:293:37
 4423Addison VOYERphoto_library 3:4441:4844:0449:44419:204:28
 5407Siri DUNNphoto_library Top Two Thirds4:0352:2254:44511:27522:367:44

15-17 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark1433Alsacia TIMMERMANphoto_library 3:1711:4413:41111:52120:34-

 

 

9-11 mixed  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark1939Simon MILLERphoto_library ideRide Village Sport Shop Burke MTN Kingdom Trails POC2:5611:0813:0717:49115:00-
bookmark2421Nick HEINRICHphoto_library IdeRide3:2261:1623:2128:23316:221:22
bookmark3468Tristan MURPHYphoto_library 3:1641:1833:2128:33416:281:28
 4455Noah COUTUREphoto_library Team IdeRide3:0421:2953:4258:52517:072:07
 5438Lev DRANSFIELDphoto_library 3:2051:2443:4469:02617:302:30
 6442Henry STERNERphoto_library 3:4271:4964:26910:19720:165:16
 71485Charlie HEINRICH-CLARKphoto_library Team IdeRide3:5082:01104:00711:00820:515:51
 8436Lucas SOURBEERphoto IdeRide / Kingdom Camps3:1136:24143:2448:19221:186:18
 9414Ty SPELLMANphoto_library 3:5591:4964:23811:17921:246:24
 10460Colin RANDALLphoto_library 3:58102:23124:391311:441022:447:44
 11457Carver EMORYphoto_library 4:07121:4964:26913:051223:278:27
 121484Izzi HEINRICH-CLARKphoto_library Team IdeRide4:07121:5594:311112:561123:298:29
 13439Stashu SAWICKIphoto_library 5:02143:39135:531413:251327:5912:59
 14464Johann BARTGESphoto_library 4:01112:07114:3412

U9 mixed  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark11211Hudson NABLO CCAP Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem3:2811:3613:4718:51-
bookmark2419Clint HEINRICHphoto_library IdeRide3:5221:4524:0129:3847s
bookmark3413Cam SPELLMAN 4:2632:2135:04411:513:00
 4424Declan MACAULEY 4:3043:2245:01312:534:02
 5441Charlie STERNER 5:5053:5158:00517:418:50
 6459Mason POLLOCK 7:3066:5769:46624:1315:22
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us