Course: Crabapple Turns ⇨ World Cup Single Track ⇨ Ho Chi Min
Male: Coaches Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Alastair ADAMS | 2:20.3371 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Andrew BROOKS (WA) | 2:20.8032 | 0.466s | ||
3rd | 4 | Dennis ORR | 2:21.4253 | 1.088s | ||
4th | 210 | Rory HACKETT | 2:21.9844 | 1.647s | ||
5th | 92 | J.P. FOK | 2:26.5125 | 6.175s | ||
6th | 60 | Jeremy COLE | 2:29.8566 | 9.519s | ||
7th | 15 | Sam GERMAIN | 2:31.8327 | 11.495s | ||
8th | 297 | Finn TARGET | 2:42.3428 | 22.005s | ||
9th | 187 | Jacob COLES | 3:17.3139 | 56.976s | ||
168 | Dan MITCHELL | DNF |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 176 | Mackenzie DIVER | 2:41.1911 | - | ||
2nd | 218 | Elina DAVIDSSON | 2:43.9562 | 2.765s | ||
3rd | 5 | Lily BOUCHER | 3:09.9933 | 28.802s | ||
4th | 133 | Margot WARNER | 3:29.3234 | 48.132s | ||
5th | 111 | Serena HUDSON | 3:46.0375 | 1:04.846 | ||
6th | 33 | Samantha SHELLY | 3:46.1856 | 1:04.994 |
Female: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 284 | Laurie CITYNSKI | 2:30.8351 | - | ||
2nd | 165 | Vanessa MICHAUD BOUFFARD | 2:32.8422 | 2.007s | ||
3rd | 36 | Stephanie DENROCHE | 2:33.2473 | 2.412s | ||
4th | 271 | Lizzie DARKE | 2:39.1624 | 8.327s | ||
5th | 299 | Hannah BOSTROM | 2:43.0425 | 12.207s | ||
6th | 46 | Alice MATHEWS | 2:44.8176 | 13.982s | ||
7th | 99 | Sandra HEAFEY | 2:45.8417 | 15.006s | ||
8th | 117 | Chloe SZAFRANEK | 2:46.0088 | 15.173s | ||
9th | 269 | Ellen BARBOUR | 2:47.4919 | 16.656s | ||
10th | 295 | Lauren CAMERON | 2:47.76210 | 16.927s | ||
11th | 14 | Emily WRIGHT | 2:48.47811 | 17.643s | ||
12th | 166 | Nicole MCGILLIVRAY | 2:50.00912 | 19.174s | ||
13th | 115 | Christy MCLEAN | 2:53.58913 | 22.754s | ||
14th | 102 | Alice SMITH | 2:54.39514 | 23.560s | ||
15th | 221 | Kelley RITCHIE | 2:56.62015 | 25.785s | ||
16th | 151 | Courtney SUTTON | 3:00.32116 | 29.486s | ||
17th | 334 | Michelle CORMIER | 3:00.92017 | 30.085s | ||
18th | 237 | Kathleen PIASECKI | 3:01.02918 | 30.194s | ||
19th | 24 | Chloe KER | 3:01.53219 | 30.697s | ||
20th | 150 | Bernadette WILKIE | 3:01.64020 | 30.805s | ||
21st | 122 | Jelena RADINOVIC | 3:01.84721 | 31.012s | ||
22nd | 169 | Kristin REEVES | 3:02.11422 | 31.279s | ||
23rd | 160 | Julia VAN VUUREN | 3:02.25923 | 31.424s | ||
24th | 226 | Kelsi FINNERTY | 3:03.20024 | 32.365s | ||
25th | 91 | Sophie COXALL | 3:04.31625 | 33.481s | ||
26th | 56 | Rebecca LAFAVE | 3:04.43526 | 33.600s | ||
27th | 318 | Marketa PAHLOVA | 3:04.46527 | 33.630s | ||
28th | 203 | Camille VERDIER | 3:06.47828 | 35.643s | ||
29th | 88 | Samantha JENNINGS | 3:06.59629 | 35.761s | ||
30th | 47 | Danielle SAXBY | 3:06.73030 | 35.895s | ||
31st | 39 | Kanda FRANCESCHINI | 3:07.55431 | 36.719s | ||
32nd | 185 | Sarah BLAKE | 3:08.25332 | 37.418s | ||
33rd | 42 | Katharine STOKES | 3:10.15633 | 39.321s | ||
34th | 31 | Emma OUDNEY | 3:10.79234 | 39.957s | ||
35th | 161 | Carmen KAMERMANS | 3:11.85735 | 41.022s | ||
36th | 23 | Leah MULHOLLAND | 3:12.87336 | 42.038s | ||
37th | 76 | Daisy NG | 3:12.92937 | 42.094s | ||
38th | 35 | Kirsty MACLENNAN | 3:15.08538 | 44.250s | ||
39th | 98 | Hannah PAQUETTE | 3:17.19539 | 46.360s | ||
40th | 44 | Ash HUNT | 3:19.51240 | 48.677s | ||
41st | 89 | Ellen PARKER | 3:20.08341 | 49.248s | ||
42nd | 66 | Victoria DEBNEY | 3:22.69042 | 51.855s | ||
43rd | 59 | Holly LARIVIERE | 3:23.24443 | 52.409s | ||
44th | 289 | Anna CURRAN | 3:23.38944 | 52.554s | ||
45th | 29 | Lisa COULTER | 3:23.94145 | 53.106s | ||
46th | 9 | Kate MCDOWELL | 3:25.92346 | 55.088s | ||
47th | 207 | Hannah BELL | 3:31.10147 | 1:00.266 | ||
48th | 123 | Meghan HEBERT | 3:33.20848 | 1:02.373 | ||
49th | 2 | Josie WATERMAN | 3:48.47649 | 1:17.641 |
Female: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 94 | Llinos BROWN | 2:37.8271 | - | ||
2nd | 280 | Kelly-Ann ROONEY | 2:38.0922 | 0.265s | ||
3rd | 148 | Carla PASIN | 2:39.4093 | 1.582s | ||
4th | 186 | Noelle FLOYD | 2:39.6074 | 1.780s | ||
5th | 80 | Dawn CASHEN | 2:40.2485 | 2.421s | ||
6th | 153 | Anna BOYD | 2:40.4186 | 2.591s | ||
7th | 51 | Maria CALLEAJA AGUAYO | 2:40.9777 | 3.150s | ||
8th | 27 | Charlene LUCJAN | 2:43.7058 | 5.878s | ||
9th | 216 | Claire RYAN | 2:45.2939 | 7.466s | ||
10th | 244 | Meredith EADES | 2:46.73010 | 8.903s | ||
11th | 259 | Julia MONTAGUE | 2:52.15811 | 14.331s | ||
12th | 30 | Carly JANZ | 2:53.34412 | 15.517s | ||
13th | 12 | Val CHAN | 2:53.78613 | 15.959s | ||
14th | 74 | Cristina ALTES | 2:54.76314 | 16.936s | ||
15th | 84 | Dawn ARMSTRONG | 2:57.70315 | 19.876s | ||
16th | 73 | Nicky BOLING | 3:00.98816 | 23.161s | ||
17th | 81 | Alysson BUTCHER | 3:01.39517 | 23.568s | ||
18th | 312 | Jackie SPERBER | 3:02.25618 | 24.429s | ||
19th | 3 | Catherine MULVEY | 3:03.74119 | 25.914s | ||
20th | 96 | Jen DEVRIES | 3:05.39620 | 27.569s | ||
21st | 181 | Stacey SPENCER | 3:07.00921 | 29.182s | ||
22nd | 13 | Rowena DIGGLE | 3:08.53522 | 30.708s | ||
23rd | 53 | Mellany GUMZ | 3:11.25823 | 33.431s | ||
24th | 320 | Chantel WHITEMAN | 3:12.07324 | 34.246s | ||
25th | 285 | Amanda ROOKE | 3:12.82425 | 34.997s | ||
26th | 18 | Katelyn SUDLOW | 3:12.91126 | 35.084s | ||
27th | 32 | Emma LOGAN | 3:12.93227 | 35.105s | ||
28th | 208 | Nicole HAMILTON | 3:14.53028 | 36.703s | ||
29th | 69 | Claude Anne GODBOUT GAUTHIER | 3:14.61329 | 36.786s | ||
30th | 104 | Ruby BRYAN | 3:14.79630 | 36.969s | ||
31st | 6 | Amber MARQUIS | 3:16.92231 | 39.095s | ||
32nd | 179 | Samantha PRICE | 3:16.95532 | 39.128s | ||
33rd | 8 | Fernanda KITAHARA | 3:21.27233 | 43.445s | ||
34th | 19 | Marie ELHORGA | 3:21.48434 | 43.657s | ||
35th | 140 | Danielle TRICE | 3:26.37035 | 48.543s | ||
36th | 222 | Chloe REID | 3:29.80636 | 51.979s | ||
37th | 72 | Andrea GROSS | 3:54.53337 | 1:16.706 |
Female: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 434 | Erin TIERNEY | 2:44.5601 | - | ||
2nd | 77 | Schalene SHELLY | 2:50.1742 | 5.614s | ||
3rd | 260 | Camila CASTELLON | 2:52.7473 | 8.187s | ||
4th | 335 | Treena WITTIG | 2:56.6534 | 12.093s | ||
5th | 323 | Kathy WHITE | 2:58.0475 | 13.487s | ||
6th | 11 | Justa JESKOVA | 3:02.4146 | 17.854s | ||
7th | 61 | Robyn ALLAN | 3:02.9447 | 18.384s | ||
8th | 305 | Tash DONOHOE | 3:23.0938 | 38.533s | ||
9th | 26 | Phyllis MONEY | 3:51.4139 | 1:06.853 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified