view_listResults (80)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://obra.org/events/26250/results

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark112Jeff JOHNSTON BendBONEYARD CYCLING22:121-
bookmark213Adam ARTNER Central Point23:04252s
bookmark311Billy BERGEN Bend23:1531:03
 415Aaron RUSSELL Hood River23:4141:29
 56Alex WALKER Bend24:2252:10
 610Malcolm MCCURDY Hood River24:4662:34
 75Daven KUDER Parkdale24:5072:38
 814John BALLARD Bend25:0982:57
 93Jacob FLINN Lake Owsego25:2793:15
 108Daniel KATTEN Portland26:56104:44
 117Broc PATTERSON Portland27:06114:54

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1403Elijah KRAUSE Bend23:571-
bookmark2407Samuel DAY BendBend Endurance Academy24:54257s
bookmark3410Ian BROWN (u20) Bend25:5631:59
 4401Skyler REID Hood River26:1842:21
 5405Parke CHAPIN BendBend Endurance Academy26:5853:01
 6422Nyall TROUT BendBend Endurance Academy27:1663:19
 7415Jacob OLANDER BendBend Endurance Academy27:4073:43
 8409Caleb ELY Bend27:5683:59
 9408Caden PANTHEN Bend29:0695:09
 10417Lucian SPAMPINATO Bend29:09105:12
 11414Zane STRAIT Bend31:42117:45
 12404Liam HYLAND Portland32:19128:22
 13411Austin WILLISON Bend32:21138:24
 14412Ryan WILLISON Bend32:42148:45
 15402Oliver MEREDITH Bend32:48158:51
 16420Izzy HAWK 33:06169:09
 17418Robert PORTER Bend33:571710:00
 18425Joseph WOLL BendBend Endurance Academy37:151813:18
 19413Evan LILLY Bend37:501913:53
 20416Calvin NARY Bend38:182014:21
 21424Trevor RICKER BendBend Endurance Academy39:462115:49
 22400Jackson LOFTUS PortlandTeam Lazy Tarantulas40:012216:04
 23406Cooper DAY BendBend Endurance Academy40:182316:21

19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1117Kyle MENSING PortlandStages Cycling24:541-
bookmark2129Mike WIESER Boise24:552 1s
bookmark3114Pierce MARTIN Hood RiverTeam Finger25:23329s
 4111Russ FORTHUBER PortlandBicycleAttorney.com go to site25:32438s
 5115Sam CONKLIN 25:37543s
 6112Daniel STUART Portland26:1261:18
 7121Fionn CORCORAN-TADD Portland27:3572:41
 8127Jonathan STANLEY Portland27:5082:56
 9136Dusty MILLER KeizerBBC Bike Gallery Continental27:5392:59
 10104Patrick MONAHAN 28:14103:20
 11101Jon DESHIRLEY PortlandOregon Trail Syndicate28:24113:30
 12113Mitchell MCGUIRE Oregon City28:35123:41
 13126Alex NELSON Portland34:20139:26
 14109Calvin LEPINSKI 34:33149:39
 15140Christopher RICH Hillsboro37:261512:32
 16120Tyler ROBERTS Oregon City40:541616:00

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1134David KRAUSE BendTRUSTY SWITCHBLADE24:451-
bookmark2119Justin FERRY 25:23238s
bookmark3132Andrew HOLDER Portland26:0131:16
 4130Jason VAN HORN Portland26:3141:46
 5141Chris PAGE Brightwood27:0152:16
 6105Ted DODD Portland28:0863:23
 7103Tommy KRUGER 28:1873:33
 8107Bari STOCKTON Washougal29:1484:29
 9137Anthony COLISTRO Salem29:2894:43
 10122Eric ALDINGER Portland30:07105:22
 11106Jason EKMAN BeavertonDialed Cycling Team30:16115:31
 12139Jeff KRAEMER Portland31:07126:22
 13133Patrick POTTER Sandy31:37136:52
 14118Sean CHANEY Portland31:45147:00
 15102Jason CLIFFORD Portland31:49157:04
 16116Rodney HASTY 32:49168:04
 17131Adam LABARGE Portland40:231715:38
 18138Peter HYLAND Portland49:131824:28
 19110Mike ESTES 49:391924:54

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark14Kim HARDIN 25:061-
bookmark29Kat POWER Corvallis27:0622:00

U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1423Natasha VISNACK Bend Endurance Academy32:341-
bookmark2419Kylie ECKERT Bend Endurance Academy36:5424:20
bookmark3421Neve GERARD 37:5435:20

19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1128Ashley ST. PIERRE Boise29:491-
bookmark2124Leah YOST Hood River35:1925:30

40+ women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1123Holland LARUE Hood RiverTeam Finger28:481-
bookmark2108Heather POLA Hood RiverTeam Finger29:25237s
bookmark3125Julie OBRIEN Hood River33:1634:28
 4135Dorothy TOPPER White SalmonTeam Finger33:2744:39
Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore
Chat with us