view_listResults (63)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://obra.org/events/26251/results

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark121Elijah KRAUSE Bend22:25.01-
bookmark22Billy BERGEN Bend22:53.0228.0s
bookmark316Galen GOLDSCHEITTER Portland23:03.0338.0s
 419Jacob FLINN Lake Oswego23:12.0447.0s
 520John FREY Bend23:14.0549.0s
 617Jason BOHL Boise23:31.361:06.3
 718Colin LONGMUIR Portland23:31.571:06.5
 823Andrew SPENCER Portland23:32.081:07.0
 922Will MCDONALD Park City43:48.0921:23.0

10-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1430Parke CHAPIN BendBend Endurance Academy26:29.01-
bookmark2428Tanner WESCOTT Bend26:47.0218.0s
bookmark3431Asher BILTON-SMITH BendBend Endurance Academy29:54.033:25.0
 4432Austin WILLISON Bend31:12.044:43.0
 5429Izzy HAWK Bend31:16.054:47.0
 6433Calen PEACE Salem34:57.068:28.0
 7427Liam GENTRY BendCyclepath Racing47:58.0721:29.0

15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1435Jacob SMITH (u21) Portland23:46.01-
bookmark2436Riley PLUMMER Welches24:28.0242.0s
bookmark3434Caleb ELY Bend24:59.031:13.0
 4439Skyler REID Hood River26:50.043:04.0
 5426Max ??? Portland28:10.054:24.0
 6438Mac POTTER Sandy28:26.064:40.0
 7400Jackson LOFTUS PortlandTeam Lazy Tarantulas28:45.074:59.0
 8437Elijah ALEXANDER Tualatin29:35.085:49.0

19-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1117Kyle MENSING PortlandStages Cycling22:58.01-
bookmark2150Nicholas WOOD PortlandTeam Oregon p/b Rodda Paint23:16.0218.0s
bookmark3147Patrick FUNK Portland23:21.0323.0s
 4180Max SOUTHAM Portland23:37.0439.0s
 5177Andrew DUVALL Portland24:48.051:50.0
 6176Josh ANDERSON Newberg25:14.062:16.0
 7148Jon DESHIRLEY PortlandOregon Trail Syndicate26:10.073:12.0
 8172Billy ALEXANDER Tualatin26:12.083:14.0
 9168Jeff SCHWENDENER Roseburg26:34.093:36.0
 10161Stephan ROBERTS PortlandCyclepath Racing27:02.0104:04.0
 11169Chris SANCHEZ Camas27:59.0115:01.0
 12165Colin MARTHALLER Wood Village28:30.0125:32.0
 13149Nathan SAUVE Portland29:00.0136:02.0
 14173Andrew LEWIS Estacada29:02.0146:04.0
 15157Corey FARRELL Damascus30:19.0157:21.0
 16162Nick PAYNE Portland30:48.0167:50.0
 17144Christopher RICH Hillsboro32:06.0179:08.0
 18156Tyler ROBERTS Oregon City32:31.0189:33.0
 19167Nick COBURN Damascus33:03.01910:05.0

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1153Justin FERRY Portland23:27.01-
bookmark2163Andrew HOLDER Portland24:23.0256.0s
bookmark3152Chris PAGE BrightwoodMetropolis Cycle Repair24:23.0256.0s
 4164Rob PEACE Salem24:55.041:28.0
 5158Bernie GRYSEN Portland25:32.052:05.0
 6175Ian CHAMBERS White Salmon25:42.062:15.0
 7154Ted DODD Portland26:30.073:03.0
 8160Tommy KRUGER Portland26:31.083:04.0
 9146Bari STOCKTON WashougalTeam Finger28:01.094:34.0
 10151Sean CHANEY Portland28:45.0105:18.0
 11142David ALT Vancouver29:46.0116:19.0
 12145Jason EKMAN BeavertonDialed Cycling Team29:59.0126:32.0
 13171Mark BROWN Hood River31:54.0138:27.0
 14166Larry COATES West Linn32:30.0149:03.0
 15170Todd PLUMMER (40+) Welches35:52.01512:25.0
 16143Britton GENTRY PortlandCyclepath Racing46:16.01622:49.0

 

 

19-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1159Brooke STEVINSON 28:47.01-
bookmark2179Laura SCHMITT CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing31:42.022:55.0
bookmark3155Heidi SEEFELD 32:20.033:33.0

40+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1178Holland LARUE Hood RiverTeam Finger27:50.01-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us