shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (39)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://obra.org/events/26252/results

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st29K.C. TILL Portland14:161-
emoji_events2nd27Nate FURBEE Los Osos14:242 8s
emoji_events3rd28Jacob FLINN Lake Owsego14:45329s
 4th25Ryan VAN NOY Portland15:08452s
 5th26Colin LONGMUIR Portland15:1651:00
 6th24Daniel KATTEN Portland17:0262:46

10-14 boys

1 competitor found

15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st445Riley PLUMMER Welches16:321-
emoji_events2nd444Mac POTTER Sandy19:2422:52
emoji_events3rd443Tygre WESTERFIELD TigardDialed Cycling Team35:41319:09

19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st117Kyle MENSING PortlandStages Cycling15:571-
emoji_events2nd181Jon DESHIRLEY PortlandOregon Trail Syndicate16:11214s
emoji_events3rd186Chris SANCHEZ Camas16:21324s
 4th200Russ FORTHUBER PortlandBicycleAttorney.com go to site16:24427s
 5th183Sam CONKLIN Portland17:2151:24
 6th195Sean COREY VancouverBreadwinner Cycles17:2961:32
 7th203Nick PAGEL Seattle17:5772:00
 8th202Marcus FERGUSON Vancouver18:1882:21
 9th185Paul HOBSON PortlandA New Cycling Team19:2793:30
 10th184Tyler ROBERTS Oregon City19:57104:00

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st192Justin FERRY Portland15:381-
emoji_events2nd187Chris PAGE BrightwoodMetropolis Cycle Repair15:422 4s
emoji_events3rd194Corey MARTIN Portland15:58320s
 4th188Bari STOCKTON WashougalTeam Finger16:30452s
 5th193Tommy KRUGER Portland17:1551:37
 6th199Todd MCCARTHY Vancouver17:2061:42
 7th196Ian CHAMBERS White Salmon17:5872:20
 8th191David ALT Vancouver18:1182:33
 9th190Patrick POTTER Sandy18:5593:17
 10th999Jason EKMAN BeavertonDialed Cycling Team19:16103:38
 11th197Shaun STILES Vancouver19:35113:57
 12th189Mike ESTES Beaverton20:12124:34
 13th198Todd PLUMMER (40+) Welches22:41137:03
 14th182Mark WESTERFIELD TigardDialed Cycling Team25:461410:08

 

 

10-14 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st441Summer WESTERFIELD TigardDialed Cycling Team45:231-
emoji_events2nd440Spring WESTERFIELD TigardDialed Cycling Team1h21:50236:27

19-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st201Kat PLAKOS Vancouver19:181-
emoji_events2nd155Heidi SEEFELD Portland20:15257s
emoji_events3rd174Jaucelyn SOURS Battle Ground20:5431:36
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us