view_listResults (78)photo_libraryPhotos (923)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

40 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsFinish
bookmark110Samuel GAZEphoto_library 100086115601995Specialized Racing21:411
bookmark23Henrique AVANCINIphoto_library 100055583831989CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC21:422
bookmark311Mathias FLUCKIGERphoto_library 100033442581988THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM21:423
 48Anton COOPERphoto_library 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC21:434
 57Lars FORSTERphoto_library 100069150701993BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM21:435
 613Titouan CARODphoto_library 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM21:446
 730Marco Aurelio FONTANAphoto_library 100029622211984BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL21:447
 821Reto INDERGANDphoto_library 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM21:448
 932Nadir COLLEDANIphoto_library 100079460011995BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL21:449
 104Maxime MAROTTEphoto_library 100033935661986CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC21:4610
 1128Martin LOOphoto_library 10005494426198821:4611
 129Jordan SARROUphoto_library 100068044311992KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR21:4712
 1337Bartlomiej WAWAKphoto_library 100073123661993KROSS RACING TEAM21:4713
 1429Victor KORETZKYphoto_library 100076243821994KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR21:4914
 1516Carlos COLOMA NICOLASphoto_library 100035607891981PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR21:5115
 1623Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZphoto_library 100032793881984TREK FACTORY RACING XC21:5116
 1727Jan SKARNITZLphoto 100032796911986TREK MITAS21:5217
 1815David VALERO SERRANOphoto 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM21:5618
 1943Fabian GIGERphoto_library 100036910341987KROSS RACING TEAM22:0019
 2040Leandre BOUCHARDphoto_library 100074224031992KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR22:0620
 2144Peter DISERAphoto_library 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC22:1021
 221Nino SCHURTERphoto_library 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING22:1822
 2333Ondrej CINKphoto_library 100064563421990PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR22:2223
 2425Gregor RAGGLphoto_library 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM22:2424
 2539Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDEphoto_library 100072786201993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM22:2625
 2645Keegan SWENSONphoto_library 100077091571994B MAXXIS / STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM P22:2926
 2726Dan MCCONNELLphoto_library 100039358571985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR22:3727
 286Gerhard KERSCHBAUMERphoto_library 100064461371991TORPADO GABOGAS22:4828
 2934Daniele BRAIDOTphoto 100064447231991CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA23:0529
 3042Shlomi HAIMYphoto 100058157381989BIKE WAY RACING TEAM23:0830
 3122Luca BRAIDOTphoto_library 100061200741991CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA23:1131
 3218Karl MARKTphoto_library 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM23:3132
 3331Hugo DRECHOUphoto_library 100064447231991MASSI23:0233
 3424Catriel Andres SOTOphoto_library 100041888651987MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM23:3334
 3541Andrew L'ESPERANCEphoto_library 10006832824199123:3735
 3635Andri FRISCHKNECHTphoto_library 100075917471994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING23:3836
 3717Jaroslav KULHAVYphoto_library 100027823651985Specialized Racing37
 3820Thomas LITSCHERphoto_library 100058353401989JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM38
 3919Nicola ROHRBACHphoto_library 10004108740198639
 12Stephane TEMPIERphoto 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

38 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceYoBSponsorsFinish
bookmark12Annika LANGVADphoto_library 100065786041984Specialized Racing19:321
bookmark21Jolanda NEFFphoto_library 100070941181993KROSS RACING TEAM19:362
bookmark310Kate COURTNEYphoto_library 100081488891995Specialized Racing19:373
 446Katerina NASHphoto_library 100053264921977CLIF PRO TEAM19:394
 514Barbara BENKOphoto_library 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing19:405
 629Erin HUCKphoto_library 10006969735198119:426
 76Alessandra KELLER °photo_library 100087176541996THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAM19:487
 88Emily BATTYphoto_library 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC19:538
 93Maja WLOSZCZOWSKAphoto_library 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAM20:009
 1021Haley SMITHphoto_library 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC20:1210
 1112Yana BELOMOINAphoto_library 100066461001992CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM20:1511
 1232Ellen NOBLEphoto_library 100090057251995TREK FACTORY RACING XC20:1812
 1320Lea DAVISONphoto_library 100035883741983CLIF PRO TEAM20:1813
 1416Tanja ZAKELJphoto_library 100046044501988Devinci Factory Racing / UNIOR20:2014
 1522Catharine PENDRELphoto_library 100040401331980CLIF PRO TEAM20:2315
 1624Jovana CRNOGORACphoto_library 100072992321992BIKE WAY RACING TEAM20:2716
 1713Linda INDERGANDphoto_library 100073333821993FOCUS XC TEAM20:3017
 1839Catherine FLEURYphoto_library 10008178191199420:3218
 1927Agustina Maria APAZAphoto_library 10005908896197920:4219
 209Elisabeth BRANDAUphoto_library 10002924229198520:4320
 2128Sandra WALTERphoto_library 10004295868198020:4321
 2241Evelyn DONGphoto_library 10008599537198520:4322
 2319Irina KALENTYEVAphoto_library 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM20:4423
 2442Alexis SKARDAphoto_library 10058874536198920:4924
 2515Annie LASTphoto_library 100056214351990KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOUR21:0025
 2625Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEONphoto_library 10008100086198621:0326
 2734Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANEphoto_library 100081408091994B MAXXIS / STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM P21:0627
 2838Rebecca BEAUMONTphoto_library 10006456847199021:0628
 2940Kaysee ARMSTRONGphoto_library 10061100684199021:1129
 3031Holly HARRISphoto_library 100086013551995TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA21:1330
 3143Hannah FINCHAMPphoto_library 100093492651995CLIF PRO TEAM21:1431
 3235Jenn JACKSONphoto_library 10059419251199521:1532
 3326Elisabeth OSLphoto_library 100032784791985JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM21:1633
 3430Cindy MONTAMBAULTphoto_library 10006458665198321:3634
 3517Jitka SKARNITZLOVAphoto_library 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM21:4935
 3645Sarah-Claudie DOSTIE-MENARDphoto_library 10008859215199536
 44Heather GRAY 100059164751979
 37Elyse NIEUWOLD 100088580031992

° Rider racing out of category

iXS Flow body armour
iXS Flow body armour
Chat with us