shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Fox AirDH '18 at Whistler, BC

view_listResults (444)photo_libraryPhotos (609)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.crankworx.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2018/08/Results_AirDh.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

114 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st5Finn ILESphoto_library Fox / Specialized Gravity3:58.061-
emoji_events2nd11Magnus MANSONphoto_library Canyon Bikes / Fox Racing Shox4:00.3522.29s
emoji_events3rd23Bas VAN STEENBERGENphoto_library Fox / Hyper Bikes4:00.6232.56s
 4th2Sam BLENKINSOPphoto_library NORCO Factory Racing / SRAM4:01.4743.41s
 5th1000Adrien LORONphoto iXS / Norco / SRAM4:02.0754.01s
 6th3Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGASphoto_library Giant4:02.6364.57s
 7th60Cody KELLEYphoto_library Alchemy Bicycles Factory Rac4:02.8474.78s
 8th105Lee JACKSONphoto 4:03.9485.88s
 9th14Henry FITZGERALDphoto_library NORCO Factory Racing / SRAM4:04.0095.94s
 10th90Connor FEARONphoto Commencal / Leatt4:04.47106.41s
 11th25Mitch ROPELATOphoto Santa Cruz / SRAM4:04.50116.44s
 12th7Eddie MASTERSphoto_library 100% / Pivot Factory Racing4:04.95126.89s
 13th20Kiran MACKINNONphoto_library Santa Cruz / SRAM4:05.04136.98s
 14th19Keegan WRIGHTphoto_library Unior / Devinci Factory Racing4:05.15147.09s
 15th24Tomáš SLAVÍKphoto_library Ghost / Red Bull4:05.20157.14s
 16th29Kirk MCDOWALLphoto Dunbar Cycles Devinci4:06.06168.00s
 17th13Bernard KERRphoto_library 100% / Pivot Factory Racing4:06.09178.03s
 18th49Remi GAUVINphoto_library Rocky Mountain Race Face4:06.21188.15s
 19th9Jacob DICKSON Giant4:06.22198.16s
 20th58Mckay VEZINAphoto_library Giant Factory Racing / SRAM4:06.94208.88s
 21st55Zakarias JOHANSENphoto_library Cube Action Team4:07.32219.26s
 22nd16Jure ŽABJEKphoto_library Unior / Devinci Factory Racing4:08.592210.53s
 23rd33Chris KOVARIKphoto_library Kovarik Racing4:08.832310.77s
 24th89Jackson FREWphoto Kona Factory4:08.842410.78s
 25th72Fabien COUSINIEphoto Polygon UR4:09.202511.14s
 26th37Graeme MUDDphoto Lusty Ind / Maxxis4:09.582611.52s
 27th138Philippe RICARDphoto_library Devinci / Giro4:10.602712.54s
 28th129Cole PICCHIOTTINOphoto_library 4:10.792812.73s
 29th63Matty STUTTARDphoto_library Hope Factory Racing4:11.062913.00s
 30th10Rudy CABIROUphoto_library Unior / Devinci Factory Racing4:11.343013.28s
 31st165Pablo SEEWALDphoto Im Sport Livigno - Ski Service4:11.393113.33s
 32nd36Walker SHAWphoto 4:11.843213.78s
 33rd66Josh GIBBphoto DVO Suspension / FSA / Norco4:12.233314.17s
 34th140Jake BYRNEphoto 4:12.283414.22s
 35th62Alexander KANGASphoto Kona4:12.433514.37s
 36th53Pedro BURNSphoto Trek Factory Racing4:12.793614.73s
 37th42Luca COMETTIphoto bolle / Commencal / Kenda4:13.223715.16s
 37th130Lear MILLER LearMillerPhoto.com go to site4:13.223715.16s
 39th39David MCMILLANphoto Specialized / SRAM4:13.713915.65s
 40th118Mario JARRINphoto_library Cube troylee designs marzocc4:13.844015.78s
 41st106Christopher PANOZZOphoto Shimano4:14.524116.46s
 42nd156Sebastian ALFARO PERALTAphoto Peru4:15.034216.97s
 43rd35Gabriel CAMARGO GIOVANINIphoto_library 4:15.494317.43s
 44th120Devin KJAER Fox / Shimano / Specialized4:16.054417.99s
 45th137Kendall MCLEANphoto Kovarik Racing4:16.394518.33s
 46th116Milan MYŠÍKphoto Cannondale / KUR Sport4:16.604618.54s
 47th167Ambroise HEBERTphoto Alpes Mancelles Ride4:17.024718.96s
 48th181Austin LING Arbutus Routes4:17.254819.19s
 49th38Billy MEACLEMphoto Trek NZ4:17.854919.79s
 50th100Collin HUDSONphoto Airborne4:18.065020.00s
 51st123Sky DUNN-SARVISphoto Santa Cruz4:18.385120.32s
 52nd76Brendan HOWEYphoto Commencal / Maxxis / Spank4:18.965220.90s
 53rd117Bojan MAGISTERphoto_library 4:19.155321.09s
 54th103Juan Diego SALIDO SALCEDOphoto_library Outflow.life / Transition Bikes4:19.365421.30s
 55th178Matt SIMSphoto Lululemon / Santa Cruz4:20.225522.16s
 56th121Nikolai KILIKphoto_library Santa Cruz Fox 6D Shimano R4:20.545622.48s
 57th75Michael BIAS Pure bicycle company4:20.655722.59s
 58th94Anthony POULSONphoto Kona Factory4:21.105823.04s
 59th111Bastien MAJORphoto_library Devinci4:21.365923.30s
 60th180Gonzalo SERENELLI 4:21.546023.48s
 61st110Daniel WOLFEphoto_library FSA / Transition Bikes / WTB4:22.456124.39s
 62nd176Felipe PIZARROphoto Blackline Chile4:22.466224.40s
 63rd159Levi HARAPNUIK Endless Biking / Fox Racing Shox4:22.726324.66s
 64th162Nicky DINAPOLI 100% / Bell Helmets / Praxis / Specialized4:23.706425.64s
 65th166Joe HOWLETTphoto_library Adrenalineracer / ToWheels4:24.456526.39s
 66th26Fabio WIBMERphoto Red Bull / Specialized4:25.306627.24s
 67th122Harry HEAD Cube / Obsession / Spanbk4:25.576727.51s
 68th141Yusuke YAMAMOTO Dunbar Cycles4:25.886827.82s
 69th47Mitch CHUBEYphoto_library Maxxis / Morpheus4:26.016927.95s
 70th168Aidan JONESphoto 4:26.117028.05s
 71st101Blake SAMSONphoto_library GMBN4:26.547128.48s
 72nd99Jake KINNEYphoto_library Bicycle Nightmares / Deity4:26.657228.59s
 73rd126Sean O'DONNELLphoto_library Commencal / Royal4:27.907329.84s
 74th164Michael WILLIAMSphoto_library 4:27.917429.85s
 75th78K.C. DEANEphoto BMC Manitou Protaper ENVE4:28.197530.13s
 76th186Jakub VENCL 4:28.557630.49s
 77th148Dylan BROWN (u20)photo All Out Racing / FSA / Monster4:29.087731.02s
 78th113Spencer RATHKAMPphoto Devinci4:29.857831.79s
 79th125Bryce STROUDphoto 4:30.187932.12s
 80th172Esteban Abraham CASTRO PIÑAphoto sccycles leatt Fenzotec4:32.008033.94s
 81st127Brandon JOHNSONphoto graviti driven / Intense4:32.408134.34s
 82nd158Axel JÖNSSON 4:35.088237.02s
 83rd98Elias SCHWÄRZLERphoto POC / Specialized4:35.358337.29s
 84th173Bastian ARAYA NUNEZphoto Gamut / Rocapark4:41.498443.43s
 85th74Thomas ZULA Airborne Bicycles4:57.438559.37s
 86th83Reed BOGGS Race Face / Stans5:08.31861:10.25
 86th88Lucas HUPPERTphoto_library Trek / TSG5:08.31861:10.25
 86th41Remy MORTON Lusty / Maxxis / SRAM5:08.31861:10.25
 86th81Iago GARAY TAMAYO Santa Cruz / SRAM5:08.31861:10.25
 86th80Josh LEWIS Santa Cruz / SRAM5:08.31861:10.25
 86th84Ryan HOWARDphoto_library SRAM / Trek5:08.31861:10.25
 86th85Jordie LUNNphoto_library SRAM / YT5:08.31861:10.25
 86th86Ethan NELL Sensus / Spank / YT5:08.31861:10.25
 86th92Kaos SEAGRAVE Transition Bikes | Muc-Off5:08.31861:10.25
 86th82Graham AGASSIZphoto Kona5:08.31861:10.25
 86th185Mike HADERER Mad Haderer racing5:08.31861:10.25
 86th79Josh BRYCELAND Santa Cruz5:08.31861:10.25
 86th87Louis REBOULphoto Scott5:08.31861:10.25
 86th12Brendan FAIRCLOUGHphoto_library SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS5:08.31861:10.25
 86th93Kade EDWARDS Trek Factory Racing5:08.31861:10.25
 101st27Remy METAILLER CAMELBAK / Cube / Maxxis6:39.761012:41.70
 6Dakotah NORTON Unior / Devinci Factory RacingDNS
 71Kirt VOREIS CAMELBAK / Clif / Fox / NinerDNS
 70Anthony ELLIOTT Commencal / Fox / PushysDNS
 44Kyle STRAIT Commencal / SRAMDNS
 142John RICHARDSON Revolution Products / Transition BikesDNS
 151Marcus ENGELSTJERNE ENGELSTJERNEDNS
 32Bernardo NEVES CRUZ GT BikesDNS
 40Jackson DAVIS Nukeproof Bikes Vanzacs J-MDNS
 8Mick HANNAH Polygon URDNS
 59Kevin MIQUEL SunnDNS
 115Max LEYEN Transition BikesDNS
 157Oscar MIDELUND DNS
 153Josiah TILL DNS

4 Wheel men

1 competitor found

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st4003Floyd GUYphoto_library 4:39.661-
emoji_events2nd4032Ryan GRIFFITHphoto_library 4:40.2620.60s
emoji_events3rd4005Dane JEWETTphoto Rocky Mountain Cycles / Sombrio4:40.7031.04s
 4th4001Dylan MARINO Kovarik Racing4:40.8641.20s
 5th4002Mikey DELESALLEphoto 4:43.3853.72s
 6th4022Seth PROULX-ROYDS FRESH AIR / Red Devils Cycling4:43.9364.27s
 7th4021Landon OWEN-MOLD DFX / WB4:46.5776.91s
 8th4030Wyatt ATKINSphoto 4:47.0787.41s
 9th4010Anthony SHELLY Evolution / Kovarik / Spawn4:47.0897.42s
 10th4013Fred LARIVIERE Commencal / Leatt / Outlaw4:47.82108.16s
 11th4015Luke MALLEN Commencal Factory / Outlaw4:49.07119.41s
 12th4008Jacob QUIST 4:51.631211.97s
 13th4020Lewis ALLBONphoto 4:51.961312.30s
 14th4006Rory MEEK MeekBoyz.com go to site4:52.501412.84s
 15th4031Ethan BOOTH 4:53.371513.71s
 16th4007Jake POLITO WB DFX Ride4:54.431614.77s
 17th4014Alex MALLEN Commencal / Outlaw Bike Team4:55.171715.51s
 18th4012Cameron KEULING Kovarik Racing4:57.561817.90s
 19th4027Brody FOXphoto 4:58.361918.70s
 20th4019Rowan SAYERSphoto Dunbar Cycles4:59.552019.89s
 21st4023Guillermo TOVARphoto one-eyed skull5:01.442121.78s
 22nd4009Mateo QUISTphoto_library Chromag / Sombrio / Spawn5:02.352222.69s
 23rd4028Finley KIRSCHENMANNphoto Commencal / Outlaw Bike Team5:03.292323.63s
 24th4011Liam CAMPBELLphoto 5:03.322423.66s
 25th4004Rafe HUDSONphoto 5:08.542528.88s
 26th4018Griffin WOOD Commencal / strand training5:08.762629.10s
 27th4016Matty MARINOphoto Mad Dogg5:11.192731.53s
 28th4029Nicholas MANDELARISphoto 5:11.302831.64s
 29th4025Jonah RICKARDphoto 5:11.422931.76s
 30th4026Logan ARTHURSphoto Hickory & Tweed5:19.353039.69s
 31st4024Oliver MARSHALLphoto 5:43.32311:03.66
 4017Sam TIERNEY 6D Helmets / Evolution WhistlerDNF

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2001Tristan LEMIREphoto_library Kona Bikes NRG Sports aux P4:14.671-
emoji_events2nd2036Bodhi KUHNphoto Transition Bikes / Trees Apparel4:15.0920.42s
emoji_events3rd2002Jackson GOLDSTONEphoto_library Fox Pinkbike Trek Oakley Shi4:22.2837.61s
 4th2012Mason GAUTREYphoto 4:24.4149.74s
 5th2019Coen SKRYPNEKphoto Extreme Speed Gravity Team4:24.90510.23s
 6th2014Aiden GREANYA DRIFT RACING / Polygon Bikes4:26.07611.40s
 7th2003Marcus GOGUENphoto_library Dissent Labs4:30.20715.53s
 8th2026Toby MEEKphoto_library Meekboyz.com Loose Riders go to site4:32.71818.04s
 9th2009Chance MOOREphoto 4:33.62918.95s
 10th2032Daniel CASTELLANOS PLANET MTB4:35.961021.29s
 11th2028Jacob COLEMANphoto C4 / Norco Racing4:37.351122.68s
 12th2034Preston NISHKIANphoto Bike works racing4:37.581222.91s
 13th2030Hayden SANSALONE Sandbox Helmets4:37.601322.93s
 14th2010Connor WHITEphoto DRIFT RACING4:38.501423.83s
 15th2008Alex PARISHphoto Go-Ride Bike Shop / Santa Cruz4:39.661524.99s
 16th2007Kyle MITCHELL Gravity MTB / Suncoast Cycle4:40.271625.60s
 17th2044Ethan DONOHOEphoto 4:40.351725.68s
 18th2011Hadrien LACKNERphoto_library Shademaster4:41.511826.84s
 19th2027Kyle CRAIGphoto 4:41.861927.19s
 20th2006Tristan PILLONphoto_library 4:41.972027.30s
 21st2017Guytano AYRTON ClearWealthMD / DFX4:42.072127.40s
 22nd2021Cole STINSON Gravity MTB4:42.132227.46s
 23rd2031Logan CONNERS O'Neal / Spy4:46.772332.10s
 24th2049Max HALCHUKphoto_library FRESH AIR4:46.922432.25s
 25th2035Aiden PARISHphoto Go-Ride Bike Shop / Santa Cruz4:47.412532.74s
 26th2040Aiden BAYLIFFE 4:47.822633.15s
 27th2042Aimar IJURKOphoto 4:48.022733.35s
 28th2050Arlie CONNOLLYphoto Destroyer equipment4:49.172834.50s
 29th2043Lochlan HARVEYphoto 4:51.422936.75s
 30th2046Coen WOLFEphoto 4:51.753037.08s
 31st2016Garrett SAYERS Dad4:52.033137.36s
 32nd2022Carter GRIFFINphoto 4:52.713238.04s
 33rd2015Max HOLDAWAYphoto Outlaw4:53.253338.58s
 34th2041Kieran HIGGINSphoto_library 4:56.373441.70s
 35th2038Nicolas MIKKELSENphoto_library Knolly Grassroots4:58.093543.42s
 36th2039Asher PAGLAROphoto Cove4:59.433644.76s
 37th2048Jesse MUNDENphoto_library iXS / Spank4:59.463744.79s
 38th2024Caspar MARTINphoto 5:00.683846.01s
 39th2020Sam MARSHALLphoto 5:05.373950.70s
 40th2023Tom FRASERphoto DRIFT RACING5:14.484059.81s
 2033Daniel GALBRAITH DNF
 2004Tegan CRUZ Evolution WhistlerDNS
 2025Nicholas KATRUSIAK DNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1003Mathew STERLING Commencal USA4:07.831-
emoji_events2nd1001Ethan SHANDROphoto RockSchox / SRAM / TLD / Trek4:11.6323.80s
emoji_events3rd1007Luke MEIER-SMITHphoto SPREADCO AUSTRALIA4:14.6736.84s
 4th1042Jack LINNELLphoto Strand Training RDT4:17.3249.49s
 5th1025Pete VERHEYDEphoto 4:18.53510.70s
 6th1004Simon CHAPELET POLYGON UR DEVELOPME4:18.89611.06s
 7th1015Onni RAINIOphoto_library Pole Bicycle Company4:19.21711.38s
 8th1013Patrick LAFFEYphoto Gravity MTB4:20.48812.65s
 9th1006Drew MOZELLphoto Dunbar Cycles4:20.57912.74s
 10th1005Jakob JEWETTphoto_library 4:21.551013.72s
 11th1014Emmett HANCOCKphoto_library strand training4:23.971116.14s
 12th1021Stephan FICOVICphoto JMS Concrete / Pushys Fyshwick4:25.521217.69s
 13th1060Nate ATKINS NRG EN / The Sacred Ride Jindabyne4:27.201319.37s
 14th1045Eric MILLEY WhistlerVillageSports4:28.241420.41s
 15th1031Dane KIRKEGAARD 4:28.601520.77s
 16th1034Jaden TUCKERphoto 4:28.721620.89s
 17th1052John GALBRAITH 4:28.951721.12s
 18th1051Parker NISHKIANphoto Bike works racing4:29.861822.03s
 19th1029Samuell ENGLISHphoto 4:31.741923.91s
 20th1019Nic HAMMER Cycle Therapy Duncan4:32.362024.53s
 21st1040Jack CHARLTONphoto Trek4:33.882126.05s
 22nd1055Blake RAUSCHphoto Premier Collision CARSTAR4:34.012226.18s
 23rd1038Liam PENNOCKphoto_library 4:34.182326.35s
 24th1023Brendan KEULINGphoto 4:34.602426.77s
 25th1043Taylor MUNDENphoto_library District Bicycle / iXS / Spank4:36.072528.24s
 26th1024James BAKERphoto 4:37.872630.04s
 27th1022William HUDSONphoto 4:38.452730.62s
 28th1039Kai MARTIN 4:38.962831.13s
 29th1054Spencer BATYphoto Sweetlines4:39.262931.43s
 30th1030Connor NETTLETONphoto Gravity MTB Development Te4:42.793034.96s
 31st1026Cole REYNOLDSONphoto_library Flight Racing - NFI Flooring4:43.943136.11s
 32nd1056Tag TIESSEN 4:44.193236.36s
 33rd1053Tanner MANDELARISphoto_library 4:44.373336.54s
 34th1016Jack FRASERphoto DRIFT RACING4:45.253437.42s
 35th1032Riley PLUMMERphoto_library 4:45.563537.73s
 36th1033Matthew DE GIUSTIphoto Drift Racing Fox / Schwalbe4:46.243638.41s
 37th1061Zack RODE 4:48.573740.74s
 38th1017Evan GRIMM 4:48.633840.80s
 39th1048Thomas DOUMITT 4:49.683941.85s
 40th1036Oliver WILEY Outlaw4:57.584049.75s
 41st1057Markus SCHOUTENphoto 5:06.164158.33s
 42nd1050Simon DUNNphoto District Bicycle Co.5:08.28421:00.45
 43rd1041Nelson FISHphoto_library 5:18.90431:11.07
 1037Christopher BEATON Club Garbanzo Bike and BeanDNS
 1008Neve ABRAHAM strand training development teDNS
 1046Kieran WALLACE DNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st404Lucas CRUZ Trek BC DEVO TEAM4:12.561-
emoji_events2nd418Dillon FLINDERSphoto Commencal / Outlaw Bike Team4:13.3920.83s
emoji_events3rd408Ian MILLEYphoto Norco / WhistlerVillageSports4:13.9131.35s
 4th417Samuel HARDMANphoto_library 4:14.9942.43s
 5th411Facundo DESCALZO PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA4:17.3554.79s
 6th409Matthew GRIFFITHphoto_library 4:17.3864.82s
 7th407Garret MECHEMphoto ride 100 percent / Specialized4:18.1975.63s
 8th406Gautier JUNGphoto_library Orange bike cofactory / TLD4:18.7086.14s
 9th410Justin CLEMENTSphoto Calgary Cycle / DRIFT RACING4:21.3098.74s
 10th518Lar RODEphoto_library 4:22.46109.90s
 11th415Ethan LIEBphoto_library FiveTen / Leatt / Maxxis / Shimano4:22.721110.16s
 12th422Gonzalo GAJDOSECHphoto_library 4:22.931210.37s
 13th519Nick KNAPTONphoto 4:23.391310.83s
 14th413Augusto José VACA ZABELATAphoto_library Devinci Answer rock shock4:23.641411.08s
 15th419Jan FAUSERphoto TSG Leutkirch4:24.751512.19s
 16th508Carson TEASDALE 4:30.851618.29s
 17th509Andrew SHIELDS 4:31.181718.62s
 18th520John FRISCHKORNphoto Northwest Bicycle4:31.991819.43s
 19th515Finn MANNphoto_library Daniel Leonte4:32.641920.08s
 20th506Victor BERGELphoto GPRacing4:32.652020.09s
 21st503Felix DOBUSphoto_library Fahrbar Bikes / Trek4:35.892123.33s
 22nd507William BOYARphoto_library 4:37.632225.07s
 23rd502Franco FOURNIERphoto_library 4:40.052327.49s
 24th517Alexander CHA (1)photo_library POC / Santa Cruz4:42.602430.04s
 25th516Steven MEIERphoto_library 4:43.222530.66s
 26th505Carlo THIELEphoto 4:43.612631.05s
 27th504Marcus MANTELphoto_library 4:44.212731.65s
 28th514Micah SCHOUTENphoto_library 4:46.522833.96s
 29th403Tuhoto-Ariki PENEphoto_library Descend / Whakarewarewa5:17.89291:05.33
 30th511Benny BARRIGAN Needs Factory5:18.18301:05.62
 523Jack MENZIES DNS

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

68 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st608Brett HERREENphoto_library 4:13.631-
emoji_events2nd602James THOMPSON (sen)photo_library 26aintdead4:14.0620.43s
emoji_events3rd718Matias VALENZUELAphoto 4:18.2034.57s
 4th604Sean CAMPBELLphoto_library 4:18.3044.67s
 5th605Harrison REIBELT Giant4:18.6054.97s
 6th650Michael ANDERSSONphoto Mx-Outlet.se4:19.0665.43s
 6th607Will TYNEphoto 4:19.0665.43s
 8th651Jake PADDON 4:19.9086.27s
 9th708Matthew TONGUEphoto_library 4:20.0796.44s
 10th622Alexis Ignacio GOENAGAphoto 4:22.07108.44s
 11th645Gaston GOENAGAphoto_library 4:23.11119.48s
 12th660Cameron VAN DEN DOOLphoto 4:23.911210.28s
 13th626Wyatt MCLAUGHLINphoto_library RMCC4:25.411311.78s
 14th658Tomas PASCUALphoto_library JBS Racing Team4:25.891412.26s
 15th700Trevor BERG °photo_library 4:25.941512.31s
 16th703Vincent PIERROTphoto_library Shape&ride4:26.121612.49s
 17th633Ethan FOLKMANN 4:26.181712.55s
 18th609James PRICHARDphoto_library 4:26.531812.90s
 19th627Jacob MOSSNERphoto_library DHaRCO / Mondraker Australia4:26.721913.09s
 20th707Stephen MCNALLYphoto_library 4:27.102013.47s
 21st666Kenton DAY Uncle Toby's4:28.052114.42s
 22nd641Connor SURGEONER 4:28.452214.82s
 23rd715Yonatan AGUILARphoto gravedad cero talca4:29.072315.44s
 24th612Christian MYERSphoto_library Knolly Bikes4:29.742416.11s
 25th698Kauê DANTASphoto_library 4:31.522517.89s
 26th661Martin NOGUEIRA lo de rosa empanadas4:31.912618.28s
 27th673Myles VAN DER HEUphoto 4:32.772719.14s
 28th683Matt ROBINSONphoto_library Blow joe 4204:33.012819.38s
 29th696Christofer CASHphoto_library 4:33.052919.42s
 30th672Ethan WILSONphoto 4:33.963020.33s
 31st702Marek MATUSIAKphoto_library 4:34.633121.00s
 32nd617Jack DEVLINphoto_library Vitus Firsttracks Race Division4:34.793221.16s
 33rd668Seb LAMMASphoto_library Freeride Industries4:35.773322.14s
 34th690Ivan Antonio QUIROZ FLORESphoto_library 4:36.833423.20s
 35th675Chris CHEETHAM 4:37.093523.46s
 36th681Gabriel ISPERphoto_library MTR4:37.113623.48s
 37th636Takusei KITAMURA HOKKAIDO UNIVERSITY of S4:37.183723.55s
 38th717Francisco NOGUEIRAphoto 4:37.293823.66s
 39th655Dominik KUNZEphoto_library Wunderbar4:38.113924.48s
 40th691Brett NEMECphoto_library Cash fabrications welding ser4:39.184025.55s
 41st623Jean-Daniel MONTREUILphoto 4:39.924126.29s
 42nd697Matt CLARKphoto_library 4:40.204226.57s
 43rd624Felipe MUNOZphoto_library AELOXDH / MaCoF Racing4:40.294326.66s
 44th638Nicolas JORQUERAphoto Team Con Con4:40.354426.72s
 45th620Lynden CORLEYphoto_library Wildways4:40.454526.82s
 46th634Kevin ICARDEphoto JBS Racing Team4:40.724627.09s
 47th687Daniele FERRIphoto_library Arrowsmith Bikes4:42.334728.70s
 48th670Maximiliano LAGOMARSINOphoto Dreamania4:43.044829.41s
 49th652Dalton CAMPBELLphoto 4:46.614932.98s
 50th643Christian BREUphoto 4:47.065033.43s
 51st699Nate SPICERphoto_library My Mom4:47.235133.60s
 52nd695Sam BEYTHIENphoto_library 4:48.245234.61s
 53rd648Mick SVAJGR (sen)photo 4:49.195335.56s
 54th646Santiago Mario SEGURAphoto_library Argentina team4:52.095438.46s
 55th632Mathias JORGENSENphoto_library 4:53.365539.73s
 56th694Rob WHEELERphoto_library 4:53.875640.24s
 57th712Filipo PASSANIphoto_library 4:55.195741.56s
 58th618Nathan SCOTTphoto_library Saucy4:56.095842.46s
 59th704Jarrett BLOCKphoto_library 5:00.125946.49s
 60th665Mark Andrew DI PRATAphoto My wife.5:00.336046.70s
 61st686Andreas ARANCIBIA FUENZALIDAphoto_library sccycles factory racing fenzot5:15.30611:01.67
 62nd705Billy MARNANEphoto 5:23.78621:10.15
 653Geremy PATTERSON 100% / 6D Helmets / SLIGHTLY STEEZYDNF
 677Tobias WATT Longhorn Saloon / VANZACSDNS
 688Julian DELRIO DNS
 615Tyson WISE DNS
 640Sam ALLEGRETTO DNS
 679Declan COKER DNS

° Rider racing out of category

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st803Trevor BURKEphoto_library 4:08.591-
emoji_events2nd836Walace MIRANDA Chaoyang4:14.8526.26s
emoji_events3rd801Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library DMR / Muc-Off4:19.50310.91s
 4th847Andrew GUNNphoto 4:21.51412.92s
 5th822Tom ARMSTRONGphoto_library 4:23.60515.01s
 6th812Matteo GARIBALDIphoto Steed Cycles4:23.63615.04s
 7th804Daniel GOMEZ (west)photo 4:23.97715.38s
 8th818Sachi KOBAYASHIphoto_library Fanatyk.co4:24.64816.05s
 9th807Nataniel GIACOMOZZIphoto_library Free Force / Hupi4:25.00916.41s
 10th811Alex MATTHEWphoto_library 4:25.931017.34s
 11th843Daniel Hernan TORTTIphoto_library 4:27.941119.35s
 12th802Martin RAFFOphoto PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA4:29.821221.23s
 13th827Patrick LABROSSEphoto_library 4:33.591325.00s
 14th841Jose Antonio SOUZA DOS SANTOSphoto TOS Metralhas DH - Chaves & Cha4:34.511425.92s
 15th826Joseph BARBOURphoto_library 4:34.801526.21s
 16th824Justin HARMERphoto_library 4:36.381627.79s
 17th844Sebastian HERNANDEZphoto_library TEAM TOLIO4:38.001729.41s
 18th842Patricio PERASSIphoto_library EXA Bikes / Pivot4:40.741832.15s
 19th835Franco GELADAphoto_library commencal team4:41.951933.36s
 20th823Dean HAYESphoto_library Team Just Above Average4:43.542034.95s
 21st819Guy MCALLphoto_library 4:45.472136.88s
 22nd838Lucas PARMIGIANI Manfrin Cepo Pajjo Team4:45.822237.23s
 23rd821Nikolaus EDERphoto_library Bikeclub Stattegg / hukkit4:48.942340.35s
 24th832Andrew LUNKAphoto_library 4:50.792442.20s
 25th834Radoslaw RYCZELphoto ROWERO-MANIACY / SILNA4:52.242543.65s
 26th833Eric TESTROETEphoto BCpov4:52.982644.39s
 27th839Bruno PADILHA TAVARESphoto_library Metralhas DH - GPRacing - Ni4:55.012746.42s
 28th820Cristian HASBUNphoto_library 5:00.812852.22s
 29th845Ezequiel FACCIOphoto INTENSE ARG5:02.262953.67s
 30th816Julian GHI MAYOLAphoto_library JBS Racing Team5:04.573055.98s
 830Brock CURZON DNF
 840Juan Carlos MILLALONCO DNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st904Dean RICHARDS 4:25.241-
emoji_events2nd920Andi DEUTSCHENBAURphoto_library RV Merishausen4:29.5924.35s
emoji_events3rd913Christian LOPEZ JOVE PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA4:30.7535.51s
 4th923Dean OLYNYKphoto 4:31.1845.94s
 6th909Gonzalo RODRIGUEZ LLEBANA 4:39.29614.05s
 7th911Leonardo DIAS Santa Cruz Brasil4:45.70720.46s
 8th932Sepita BOOS INTENSE ARG4:48.71823.47s
 9th910Oscar PELEGRINAphoto IntenseARG4:51.35926.11s
 10th916Graham KENDREW 4:55.071029.83s
 11th912Derek MYERS (WA) Knolly Bikes4:57.121131.88s
 12th931Juanjo VALVERDEphoto Bikeauthority / Specialized5:00.331235.09s
 13th915Joel CAPLETTEphoto_library 6:29.78132:04.54
 927Carl ZIPFEL CZRDNS
 929John NIHSNER Derailed Sports Golden B.C.DNS
 930Colby GORDON DNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st2000Jill KINTNERphoto_library CAMELBAK / Norco / Red Bull4:23.521-
emoji_events2nd302Vaea VERBEECKphoto_library Maxxis / Oakley / Rocky Mountain Cycles4:23.9220.40s
emoji_events3rd303Casey BROWNphoto Clif / Oakley / SRAM / Trek4:27.3033.78s
 4th318Georgia ASTLEphoto_library Kovarik Racing / MEC4:28.1944.67s
 5th326Leonie PICTON Arbutus Routes / LIV CYCLING4:30.3756.85s
 6th308Manon CARPENTERphoto_library Monster / Radon4:30.5867.06s
 7th309Danielle BEECROFTphoto_library Bell Helmets / Pivot / Shimano4:31.4377.91s
 8th317Anneke BEERTENphoto Alchemy Bicycles Factory Rac4:31.6188.09s
 9th325Christina CHAPETTAphoto 100% / Transition Bikes / weareone4:34.51910.99s
 10th313Anita GEHRIGphoto_library Norco Twins Racing4:35.131011.61s
 11th312Caro GEHRIGphoto_library Norco Twins Racing4:35.361111.84s
 12th315Andréane LANTHIER NADEAUphoto_library Rocky Mountain Race Face4:37.401213.88s
 13th311Noga KOREMphoto_library Alpinestars / GT Factory Racing4:37.901314.38s
 14th322Arielle MARTIN-VERHAAREN GT Bikes4:40.491416.97s
 15th323Harriet BURBIDGE-SMITH Mac Components4:41.891518.37s
 16th320Jordan SCOTTphoto_library Hyper4:42.851619.33s
 17th321Jonna JOHNSEN RST / Trek / Vee Tire Co4:48.741725.22s
 18th324Alaina HENDERSONphoto 4:51.091827.57s
 19th333Bruna ULRICHphoto F&F Estrut / Manoel Marchetti4:51.411927.89s
 20th337Morgan MCADAMphoto 4:54.572031.05s
 21st336C.J. SELIGphoto TruckerCo Posse4:56.302132.78s
 22nd338Barbara JECHOWphoto FKS / O2BH / Orange BH KTM5:14.052250.53s
 306Camila NOGUEIRA E-thirteen box components CoDNF
 316Ronja HILL-WRIGHT Liv / Mons RoyaleDNS
 314Morgane CHARRE BergamontDNS
 330Brittany PHELAN Juliana Free Agent TeamDNS
 301Tracey HANNAH Polygon URDNS

10-12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st4039Brooke ANDERSON Sweetlines TLD5:09.571-
emoji_events2nd4038Chanel Nelli WYLD 5:11.1021.53s
emoji_events3rd4040Teagan HEAPphoto Deity / DVO Suspension / OnyxRP / TLD5:19.86310.29s

13-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st436Ainhoa IJURKOphoto_library Commencal / Oneup / Zettz4:38.041-
emoji_events2nd434Samantha SORIANOphoto_library COMMENCAL Junior Cartel4:41.1723.13s
emoji_events3rd3001Cassie VOYSEYphoto_library Belrose Bicycles / EPTEC4:43.0334.99s
 4th437Bailey GOLDSTONEphoto_library Juliana Bicycles / Sombrio4:45.4847.44s
 5th438Gabby KEENphoto_library Kinetik Cycles / TLD4:50.80512.76s
 6th3002Dixie OWENSphoto_library Deity / Kenda Tire / ODI / TLD4:50.90612.86s
 7th3009Gracey HEMSTREETphoto_library 4:51.83713.79s
 8th3004Madison SKRYPNEKphoto_library Extreme Speed Gravity Team4:55.76817.72s
 9th3006Sydney HABERMANphoto_library Sweetlines Jr. Racing4:58.05920.01s
 10th3005Robyn SCHENKphoto_library 5:03.941025.90s
 11th3010Isabella CASWELL 5:19.351141.31s
 12th3008Lily BOUCHER Sons of Kent Brewing5:26.321248.28s
 13th3007Vanessa BRUNEAUphoto_library 5:49.47131:11.43

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st965Keren WAREHAMphoto 4:36.591-
emoji_events2nd968Elle RUNYANphoto Broadmark / Mt. Si Racing4:46.62210.03s
emoji_events3rd971Celia FERGUSONphoto_library aCOS / DVO Suspension / FanatkyCo / iXS4:47.36310.77s
 4th987Pip PARRphoto_library 4:48.40411.81s
 5th966Stepanka NESTLEROVA 4:48.71512.12s
 6th982Magalie LABBEphoto_library 4:50.86614.27s
 7th979Vanessa MICHAUD BOUFFARDphoto_library Knolly Bikes Grassroots team4:50.97714.38s
 8th983Katarina JORSBACKphoto_library 4:51.05814.46s
 9th972Natalie VITALIEphoto_library Deity / Rhythm Bikes / TLD4:51.80915.21s
 10th981Carla PASINphoto_library Thumbs up birds4:56.201019.61s
 11th985Isabelle LANGphoto_library 4:57.091120.50s
 12th988Kat SWEETphoto_library Norco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing4:58.871222.28s
 13th969Danielle BORDELEAUphoto_library 5:00.021323.43s
 14th980Nicole WILKINSONphoto_library 5:06.681430.09s
 15th977Christine STIVERSphoto_library Deity / Skagit Cycles5:13.971537.38s
 989Lorena SELDON CZRDNS
 973Lauren ROBINSON DNS
 970Brooke THOMPSON DNS
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us