Kidsworx DH at Whistler, BC

B-Line

view_listResults (207)photo_libraryPhotos (41)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.crankworx.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2018/08/Results_KidsWorx_…

Results format By category

Gender Both

7-8 boys  dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark138Mack MANIETTA Whistler4:46.101-
bookmark247Riley TAYLOR Squamish4:51.2025.10s
bookmark329Finley LLOYD Garibaldi Highlands4:51.8935.79s
 449Emmett GUY Pemberton5:06.93420.83s
 544Austin PINK Vancouver5:09.41523.31s
 619Seth ADDARIO Whistler5:11.97625.87s
 746Holden ADAMS Pemberton5:12.67726.57s
 840Elliot KLEIN Redmond5:20.03833.93s
 960Sebastien HARRISSON Pemberton5:22.94936.84s
 1023Xavier HARRISSON Pemberton5:25.771039.67s
 1135Kalan VATH 150 Mile House5:30.491144.39s
 1250Cohen JOHNS Calgary5:31.521245.42s
 1325Keir BRAGG Whistler5:34.191348.09s
 1455Rhys WARBURTON Garibaldi Highlands5:34.251448.15s
 1543Lyon HYLDAHL Provo5:35.531549.43s
 1617Brayden BOCAN Lake Forest5:44.031657.93s
 1728Jack JOHNSTON (u18) Pemberton5:46.44171:00.34
 1832Grahame SHEPHERD Bellingham6:18.03181:31.93
 1941Levi CRUZ Pemberton6:31.74191:45.64
 2033Tyler SWAIN Lions Bay6:38.10201:52.00
 2142Noah RICIGNUOLO Pemberton6:55.65212:09.55
 22294Hudson KINNAIRD Squamish7:58.91223:12.81
 2314Clive LARIVIERE Lehi14:19.79239:33.69

9-10 boys  dialpad View finish spread

48 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1109Joey DELESALLE Vancouver4:30.941-
bookmark2129Mateo QUIST Squamish4:31.2820.34s
bookmark385Landon DEVALL Whistler4:33.1432.20s
 486Rafe HUDSON Whistler4:33.3942.45s
 578Matty MARINO Whistler4:37.0856.14s
 6125Devin LAEPPLE North Vancouver4:37.8466.90s
 799Noah MILNER Vernon4:39.6278.68s
 851Camden RUTHERFURD New Plymouth, New Zealand4:40.8389.89s
 9128Kade GOSSMAN Whistler4:40.9299.98s
 1053Boston BRYANT Lehi4:41.081010.14s
 11126Charles ROBB Whistler4:41.481110.54s
 12113Sean MACLEOD Squamish4:43.251212.31s
 1393Moritz WAIBL Goetzens, Austria4:44.831313.89s
 14100Rhys VATH 150 Mile House4:45.501414.56s
 15130Logan ARTHURS Bronxville4:45.591514.65s
 1677Cove WHITE Whistler4:46.211615.27s
 17399Shepard WOOD West Vancouver4:47.361716.42s
 1888Kaleb SPENCER Garibaldi Highlands4:51.111820.17s
 19373Cole GAUTREY Whistler4:51.961921.02s
 2058Max MCCORMAC Garibaldi Highlands4:52.092021.15s
 2191Daniel ZURESKI Garibaldi Highlands4:54.252123.31s
 22120Brody MCLEAN Osoyoos4:55.632224.69s
 2354Nolan CAMPBELL North Vancouver4:55.962325.02s
 2496Travis GOLLER Anmore4:57.332426.39s
 2590Cole BONNELL Whistler4:59.822528.88s
 26102Jack HAGUE Pemberton5:00.272629.33s
 2770Felix LE BLANC (u10) Pemberton5:00.972730.03s
 2871Kai LUND North Vancouver5:01.632830.69s
 29112Hunter GEHL West Vancouver5:05.212934.27s
 3057River BELL Salt Lake City5:05.493034.55s
 3187Riley DREVER Squamish5:05.833134.89s
 3276Mason CRUICKSHANKS Squamish5:05.963235.02s
 33107Nate WILSON Pemberton5:07.273336.33s
 3466Max RINZEMA North Vancouver5:07.553436.61s
 3589Fischer CARD North Vancouver5:10.043539.10s
 3692Mason FOOSE Whistler5:13.963643.02s
 37351Lincoln LAIRD Nanaimo5:16.843745.90s
 38393Aaron COVE North Vancouver5:18.373847.43s
 39132Lucas VANDERLAND Calgary5:20.893949.95s
 40105Joshua BUNDY Kensington Grove, Australia5:22.064051.12s
 4163King EYBEN Squamish5:24.194153.25s
 4265Cameron DIBADJ New York5:28.674257.73s
 43115Simon BLACK Whistler5:28.994358.05s
 4464Tristan ROBINO Pemberton5:29.564458.62s
 4567Adam MOLINAROphoto Whistler5:34.36451:03.42
 4680Lochlun WARREN Whistler5:47.33461:16.39
 47104Bubba PADDOCK Parksville6:01.45471:30.51
 48349Yamato BUHLER Whistler6:38.46482:07.52

11-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

56 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1211Dylan MARINO Whistler5:34.581-
bookmark2162Floyd GUY Whistler5:42.3527.77s
bookmark3139Bennie DE VALL Whistler5:42.7638.18s
 4136Anthony SHELLY Whistler5:45.09410.51s
 5397Ryan GRIFFITH Whistler5:46.55511.97s
 6201Jacob QUIST Squamish5:46.97612.39s
 7169Landon OWEN-MOLD Whistler5:52.37717.79s
 8155Lewis ALLBON Dickson5:53.91819.33s
 9243Wyatt ATKINS Nelson5:54.31919.73s
 10159Sandy MACKAY Peebles, UK5:54.871020.29s
 11191Seth PROULX-ROYDS Kelowna5:54.991120.41s
 12200Jack MACLEOD Squamish5:55.421220.84s
 13185Dane JEWETT Garibaldi Highlands5:57.201322.62s
 14135Rory MEEK Hong Kong5:57.241422.66s
 15205Jake POLITO Whistler5:59.331524.75s
 16170Santiago FIDALGO Lousa, Portugal5:59.671625.09s
 17118Sam TIERNEY Mount Currie6:04.401729.82s
 18157Jack FEICK Calgary6:05.641831.06s
 19145Charlie MCLELLAN Garibaldi Highlands6:05.861931.28s
 20122Hayden PEGRAM Pemberton6:06.152031.57s
 21137Cameron KEULING Whistler6:07.302132.72s
 22174Guillermo TOVAR GALLEGO Miguel Hidalgo, Mexico6:08.262233.68s
 23177Oscar DENNESEN Whistler6:08.492333.91s
 24214Wyatt HARRINGTON North Vancouver6:08.712434.13s
 25149Jesse-Fin GROOT Garibaldi Highlands6:10.902536.32s
 26110Griffin WOOD West Vancouver6:16.752642.17s
 27171Georges GAVE Whistler6:17.302742.72s
 28160Dane CHADWICK VIC, Australia6:17.952843.37s
 29398Liam CAMPBELL North Vancouver6:18.402943.82s
 30167Max WITTENBURG Squamish6:18.513043.93s
 31119Jonah RICKARD North Vancouver6:19.963145.38s
 32193Aiden FULTON Williams Lake6:20.553245.97s
 33348Greysen THWEATT Puyallup6:20.963346.38s
 34207Ryley LYNN Spokane Valley6:22.393447.81s
 35206Ethan EDWARDS Dalton Gardens6:23.023548.44s
 36213Peter LINNELL Pemberton6:23.043648.46s
 37147Callum ELBURN North Vancouver6:24.723750.14s
 38151Zachary BAGGOTT Canmore6:27.113852.53s
 39121Brook RUTHERFURD New Plymouth, New Zealand6:29.183954.60s
 40164Oliver MARSHALL Vancouver6:29.224054.64s
 41212Sam MOLINARO Whistler6:30.164155.58s
 42189Gavin PENNOCK Sherwood Park6:31.124256.54s
 43123Syd HYLDAHL Provo6:34.284359.70s
 44179Rowan HARDIE Whistler6:34.69441:00.11
 45199Ryan GRIMM Whistler6:40.99451:06.41
 46156Ben FISH Whistler6:43.30461:08.72
 47175Manning WATSON Burnaby6:45.89471:11.31
 48168Keegan ZILINSKI Kelowna6:46.66481:12.08
 49138David HARRIS Pemberton6:47.97491:13.39
 50178Evan BIRCH Burnaby7:03.62501:29.04
 51144Wilfred CHAN Richmond7:38.60512:04.02
 52116Kaiden HUFANDA Coquitlam10:34.77525:00.19
 163Gunnar BARLEE VictoriaDNF
 350Ethan SPITTEL Garibaldi HighlandsDNS
 165Michael DELESALLE VancouverDNS
 133Fred LARIVIERE LehiDNS

13-15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

43 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1240Wei Tien HO Whistler5:31.691-
bookmark2148Nate ATKINSphoto_library Nelson5:33.3721.68s
bookmark3242Lief RODGERSphoto_library Port Moody5:37.3235.63s
 4233Jacob COLEMAN Whistler5:39.7948.10s
 5263Nelson FISHphoto_library Whistler5:40.4458.75s
 6222Hayden SANSALONEphoto Abbotsford5:41.1269.43s
 7258Parker NISHKIANphoto El Granada5:41.84710.15s
 8236Ethan DONOHOEphoto_library Whistler5:42.80811.11s
 9241Blake RAUSCHphoto Yelm5:43.97912.28s
 10254Tag TIESSEN Whistler5:47.131015.44s
 11268Ranae VANDER DUSSEN Johnstown5:48.021116.33s
 12265Connor RICHARDSON Port Moody5:48.251216.56s
 13183Aiden BAYLIFFEphoto_library Whistler5:48.791317.10s
 14260Graydon PETRIEphoto Pemberton5:50.051418.36s
 15221Kai HOOPER Burnaby5:50.071518.38s
 16234Preston NISHKIANphoto El Granada5:54.561622.87s
 17238Chance MOOREphoto Langley5:55.061723.37s
 18251Guytano AYRTONphoto_library Whistler5:55.721824.03s
 19224Daniel GALBRAITHphoto Langley5:56.761925.07s
 20261Todd PLUMMER (u18) Welches5:56.872025.18s
 21196Max HALCHUKphoto_library Whistler6:00.622128.93s
 22247Jacob BAGGOTT Canmore6:00.642228.95s
 23253Sam MARSHALLphoto_library Vancouver6:04.682332.99s
 24400Lochlan HARVEY Whistler6:05.132433.44s
 25195Calum MISHAWphoto Whistler6:05.442533.75s
 26194Jesse MUNDENphoto Kamloops6:08.372636.68s
 27262Liam PENNOCKphoto_library Sherwood Park6:13.282741.59s
 28249Dashiell KLEBE-MCCULLOCH North Vancouver6:13.512841.82s
 29197Joan LASSALLE Corneilla La Riviere, France6:13.892942.20s
 30187Jayce WINTERphoto Stanwood6:15.473043.78s
 31225Joshua SAVAGEphoto North Vancouver6:15.623143.93s
 32220Logan CHAPMAN North Vancouver6:15.773244.08s
 33246Myles DAVIS Sechelt6:18.623346.93s
 34215Coen WOLFEphoto_library Vancouver6:19.253447.56s
 35229Lucas HERMANphoto_library North Vancouver6:19.303547.61s
 36228Joris RESSING Bottrop, Germany6:21.953650.26s
 37188Teige ESLER Vancouver6:22.873751.18s
 38245Russel PURVES-SMITH Port Moody Bc6:31.91381:00.22
 39259John GALBRAITHphoto Langley6:33.55391:01.86
 40210Tyler GRIEVES North Vancouver8:38.03403:06.34
 396Marin SAYERBERGSTROM Lil'wat NationDNS
 219Tegan CRUZphoto PembertonDNS
 232Jude BENDER DuvallDNS

 

 

7-8 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark134Teagan REE Reno5:30.771-
bookmark236Addison RUTHERFURD New Plymouth, New Zealand6:00.29229.52s
bookmark330Summer RICKARD North Vancouver6:34.6531:03.88
 448Sophie MOAT North Vancouver6:35.2441:04.47
 515Rowan PETRIE Pemberton8:08.8352:38.06

9-10 girls  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark182Cameron BRAGG Whistler5:11.431-
bookmark2127Molly BLAIR North Bend5:17.1525.72s
bookmark3101Katie HOOPER Burnaby5:17.4736.04s
 4124Natasha ALLARS Whistler5:20.7449.31s
 572Nory KLEIN Redmond5:34.26522.83s
 684Tayte PROULX-ROYDS Kelowna5:38.23626.80s
 71Samantha SHELLY Whistler5:57.60746.17s
 862Rochelle KO Whislter6:17.4381:06.00
 997Maggy SMITH Whistler6:44.9391:33.50
 226Katie ANDERSON (u18) North BendDNS

11-12 girls  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1180Julia LOFQVIST TRAUM Issaquah6:09.921-
bookmark2190Chanel Nelli WYLD Britannia Beach6:21.68211.76s
bookmark3134Sierra SEMSAK Issaquah6:23.07313.15s
 4192Heidi SCHENK Garibaldi Highlands6:36.27426.35s
 5161Maya COLEMAN Whistler6:41.15531.23s
 6182Spencer PASCUAL Squamish6:42.18632.26s
 7203Samarra WRIGHTSON Whistler6:47.08737.16s
 8209Lucy Lu SMITH Whistler7:17.4581:07.53
 9181Bruna DIAS Niteroi, Brazil7:37.6291:27.70
 10114Lausanne KO Whistler8:26.06102:16.14
 158Lara MARKTHALER Lions BayDNS
 208Christine LEWIS MexicoDNS

13-15 girls  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1231Gracie HEMSTREET Sechelt5:59.241-
bookmark2264Robyn SCHENK Garibaldi Highlands6:07.4128.17s
bookmark3186Sofia GUY Pemberton6:13.90314.66s
 4237Leah PEGRAM Pemberton6:15.87416.63s
 5218Teigen PASCUAL Squamish6:16.90517.66s
 6223Emily HOWELL Mount Currie6:19.60620.36s
 7216Isabella CASWELL North Vancouver6:26.77727.53s
 8250Lily BOUCHER Squamish6:34.31835.07s
 9198Ardenne KO Whistler7:20.4791:21.23
 217Janine KLOPFSTEIN SurreyDNF
Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore
Chat with us