2018 Southeastern Triple Crown Enduro round 2 at Windrock, TN

view_listResults (93)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progression NEWdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://img1.wsimg.com/blobby/go/e4c5a7b7-7c7c-4ce4-b548-896adf15f4f2/downloads/…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Dakotah NORTON 8:09.313:19.412:50.611:44.213:01.1119:04.6-
bookmark2-Cory RIMMER 8:20.623:29.932:59.121:46.623:03.9219:40.135.5s
bookmark3-Ben HOBBS 8:35.333:32.353:04.851:47.843:07.3420:07.51:02.9
 4-Christopher GRICE 8:52.063:26.923:03.741:50.863:06.9320:20.21:15.6
 5-Zach MEHURON 8:40.243:36.963:03.031:49.053:28.41120:37.41:32.8
 6-Jack BROWN 8:40.243:32.043:21.171:51.873:20.3720:45.31:40.7
 7-J.D. SWANGUEN 9:47.793:37.973:17.161:46.933:17.4521:46.92:42.3
 8-Leith MCLEOD 9:46.684:02.4163:28.481:55.3123:28.91222:41.63:37.0
 9-Nate HEFNER 10:19.8113:45.083:46.4151:57.3143:26.7923:15.24:10.6
 10-Zach FRAYSIER 10:25.6123:55.6123:36.9101:54.493:25.2823:17.74:13.1
 11-Jared RUSSELL 9:20.373:49.393:40.9121:53.184:44.92123:28.44:23.8
 12-Les WARNOCK 10:44.3153:53.6113:41.7131:59.2173:31.11323:50.04:45.4
 13-Jacob BRACKEN 10:09.5103:53.5104:36.4211:56.3133:19.9623:55.64:51.0
 14-Weston COKER 11:07.1174:00.2133:31.492:01.0183:38.81724:18.55:13.9
 15-Jason WATT 11:25.7184:08.8173:49.4161:55.0113:37.61624:56.55:51.9
 16-Jeremy MORSE 11:54.3204:01.1153:39.6111:54.9103:26.7924:56.75:52.1
 17-Walker HEDRICK 10:50.5164:09.5184:13.4201:57.7153:46.11824:57.15:52.5
 18-Cody WALLIS 10:43.6144:15.4203:42.7142:42.4233:33.41424:57.55:52.9
 19-Ethan HECK 11:33.5194:17.5214:04.6172:02.8213:46.61925:45.16:40.5
 20-Spencer HARRISON 12:37.7214:14.6194:05.1182:02.6203:57.42026:57.37:52.7
 21-Jackson MOON 13:30.8224:00.8144:08.4192:01.0183:35.71527:16.78:12.1
 22-Trey BEST 10:39.8134:25.7226:15.3221:58.7166:57.72330:17.211:12.6
 23-Alan MOFFITT 20:55.5237:10.9236:20.3232:11.6225:14.92241:53.222:48.6

Sport men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Michael ZELLMER 10:13.813:58.523:39.831:58.423:31.3223:21.8-
bookmark2-Chaz CRAYS 10:50.433:55.013:41.042:00.173:31.9323:58.536.7s
bookmark3-Daniel PRZYBYLA 10:54.144:09.253:57.362:02.3103:30.2124:33.01:11.2
 4-Daniel LEWIS 10:48.624:18.893:35.412:02.7123:53.71124:39.31:17.5
 5-Sam BURROUGHS 10:55.654:24.7123:57.251:58.933:45.7725:02.01:40.2
 6-Korey HOPKINS 11:45.994:07.933:39.421:59.353:38.2525:10.81:49.0
 7-Ryan MARTIN (19+) 11:08.364:25.0134:04.391:59.143:50.6925:27.32:05.5
 8-Chad LEMON 11:18.374:20.3104:13.0111:59.863:43.0625:34.52:12.7
 9-Justin WITZKE 11:37.584:09.664:10.3102:01.793:38.0425:37.12:15.3
 10-Jarrod RAY 11:50.8104:17.284:03.082:07.0143:53.11026:11.32:49.5
 11-Jack GRESS 12:25.3124:14.473:59.171:57.913:57.91226:34.63:12.8
 12-Christopher LANDWEHR 12:47.8144:24.3114:30.8132:03.6133:46.8827:33.44:11.6
 13-John ZIMMERMAN 12:23.6114:08.144:51.6162:09.3154:01.01327:33.54:11.7
 14-Joel KEATING 12:29.8134:49.2164:58.3172:10.9184:06.21428:34.45:12.6
 15-Alberto CARABALLO 15:08.5184:40.1144:32.0142:10.8174:13.11530:44.57:22.7
 16-Matthew AMSCHLER 15:06.4174:42.4154:32.6152:02.4114:22.11730:45.87:24.0
 17-Garrett BLAKELEY 14:34.0154:50.2175:30.2192:00.484:28.11831:23.08:01.2
 18-Chris SUTTON 14:42.7165:15.5195:03.0182:09.3154:21.21631:31.78:09.9
 19-Nick SPAIN 15:26.9195:16.7204:24.8122:35.2205:17.12033:00.69:38.8
 20-Ryan EDIXON 17:15.1205:11.7185:49.7202:12.2195:13.21935:41.812:20.0

U18 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-River KEY 9:13.013:38.513:13.211:53.223:17.5121:15.4-
bookmark2-Cooper RODRIGUES 9:32.633:48.143:21.831:55.963:27.5422:06.050.6s
bookmark3-Jackson REPPE 9:23.223:49.053:29.741:54.133:38.81122:14.859.4s
 4-Daniel WEST 9:44.343:53.973:19.421:56.073:27.9522:21.51:06.1
 5-Ryan THORNTON 10:01.963:51.563:40.9101:51.513:18.5222:44.41:29.0
 6-Thomas MARLEY 9:56.153:58.493:34.171:55.453:33.4822:57.51:42.1
 7-Joshua FELLA 10:35.1113:44.523:35.982:01.3153:30.0623:26.82:11.4
 8-Camin RANDALL-PEANGMETH 10:11.874:03.4113:30.751:57.6103:46.41423:30.02:14.6
 9-Josh RHODES 10:28.293:44.523:41.0112:02.9223:39.81223:36.42:21.0
 10-Will ZIERDEN 10:47.2144:05.1143:31.462:01.9163:34.4924:00.02:44.6
 11-Brady NICHOLS 11:07.2184:04.5123:39.591:56.483:38.31024:25.83:10.4
 12-Axel BRYAN 10:42.6124:01.1104:19.0221:58.8113:27.4324:28.93:13.5
 13-Scott PRINGLE 10:28.8104:24.5214:25.2232:09.5253:31.8724:59.93:44.5
 14-Jacob KELLER 10:47.2144:04.9134:12.6192:00.1134:03.92325:08.83:53.4
 15-Tof BUMGARDNER 11:05.2174:19.7193:58.1142:02.3183:53.11825:18.44:03.0
 16-Paul PITCHER 11:02.6164:34.0243:56.4131:57.193:52.61625:22.74:07.3
 17-Sean HALSTEAD 11:16.6194:20.5203:59.1152:02.8213:53.11825:32.04:16.6
 18-Ethan HAGAN 11:21.6204:19.1184:18.4211:59.7123:53.82025:52.64:37.2
 19-Ben KEALY 11:34.3214:16.0174:09.6162:02.1173:50.81525:52.84:37.4
 20-Nathan PITCHER 10:13.285:01.3275:07.5281:54.643:52.61626:09.14:53.7
 21-Jack BOUND 12:26.4234:13.7153:44.7122:00.8143:58.12226:23.75:08.3
 22-Sam RIX 11:58.2224:15.9164:27.0242:08.7243:42.31326:32.25:16.8
 23-Brendan BAKER 12:43.5244:25.5224:11.6182:02.6203:54.02127:17.16:01.7
 24-Tomas PARRA-GOMEZ 12:44.4255:39.4284:17.8202:02.4194:19.62529:03.67:48.2
 25-Bryant BOLE 13:15.4264:34.2254:10.9172:13.0265:05.82729:19.38:03.9
 26-Alfredo CARBONELL III 14:35.8274:30.1234:39.4262:15.8274:04.02430:05.18:49.7
 27-Maxwell WEEKES 10:47.0133:55.084:37.3252:05.5239:21.83030:46.69:31.2
 28-Christian HEINZ 15:35.3284:35.4264:55.1272:18.0284:42.92632:06.710:51.3
 29-Christian CARBONELL 21:44.7296:13.8306:17.7292:22.4295:53.42842:31.921:16.5
 30-Walker COTTINGHAM 25:46.1306:12.5297:25.2302:47.4305:55.42948:06.626:51.2

Hardtail men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Scott BRANNON 10:19.514:00.213:35.712:00.513:27.5123:23.4-
bookmark2-Dennis MEGEDYUK 11:41.624:32.323:54.722:01.723:55.4226:05.72:42.3

40+ men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-D'isaih BILLING-CLYDE 9:18.013:41.413:14.911:54.713:12.3121:21.3-
bookmark2-Ben KLIMAS 9:55.523:58.233:23.931:59.163:27.9222:44.61:23.3
bookmark3-John HEROD 10:03.633:59.943:22.721:54.713:36.0422:57.01:35.7
 4-Johnny DAVIS 11:04.263:54.123:41.261:56.843:35.8324:12.12:50.8
 5-Timothy CARSON 10:58.254:12.653:38.441:55.633:46.7624:31.53:10.2
 6-Jerry MAILLOUX 10:56.744:16.063:39.852:02.273:37.9524:32.63:11.3
 7-Brian AHN 12:52.694:29.984:04.772:02.783:56.7827:26.66:05.3
 8-Tim KEY 12:34.774:36.1114:18.192:03.993:59.1927:31.96:10.6
 9-Lon CULLEN 12:51.384:35.7104:12.682:09.4124:04.91027:53.96:32.6
 10-Steve WATKINS 13:11.8104:44.0124:27.7122:07.7114:05.21128:36.57:15.2
 11-Keating SHELLEY 13:28.4114:34.494:20.5102:14.0134:15.11328:52.57:31.2
 12-Pierre-Marie RALLU 13:38.0125:06.0134:37.0132:07.1104:11.11229:39.28:17.9
 13-Scott JAMES 28:29.2144:26.074:27.4111:58.553:56.0743:17.121:55.8
 14-Alfredo CARBONELL II 26:52.4136:46.3147:24.7142:15.0145:55.51449:13.827:52.5

 

 

Pro women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Frida Helena RØNNING 9:58.913:52.513:30.011:57.213:31.0122:49.6-
bookmark2-Emily COX 10:39.224:27.323:59.022:04.133:55.0225:04.52:14.9
bookmark3-Susan CURTIN 11:22.134:35.134:06.132:03.024:08.6326:14.93:25.3

Sport women

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Lilly DRIVER 17:14.416:18.918:11.012:14.815:25.4139:24.5-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us