shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (221)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://img1.wsimg.com/blobby/go/e4c5a7b7-7c7c-4ce4-b548-896adf15f4f2/downloads/…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st11Gus MICHAELS Intense / Squatch Bikes7:30.813:45.713:41.7114:58.21-
emoji_events2nd3Ben HOBBS BikeFettish / Novatec7:47.123:58.863:46.0215:31.9233.7s
emoji_events3rd269Jack BROWN 8:00.543:51.723:54.0415:46.2348.0s
 4th302Sean RONAN 8:01.953:54.133:57.8815:53.8455.6s
 5th7Seth HANSON SEI Racing8:09.893:54.443:54.3515:58.551:00.3
 6th42Walker HEDRICK Bike Fettish / Factor / Joes / Weevil Oudoor8:05.183:57.953:56.5715:59.561:01.3
 7th18Matt OWEN 8:03.574:06.8143:52.4316:02.771:04.5
 8th286J. FERGUSON 8:11.5113:59.274:05.31516:16.081:17.8
 9th2Andrew SLOWEY Cane Creek8:10.4104:10.8183:59.5916:20.791:22.5
 10th100Maxwell WEEKES 8:19.4144:03.684:03.71216:26.7101:28.5
 11th94Zach FRAYSIER 8:17.9134:03.684:06.11616:27.6111:29.4
 12th26Kohl AUMER SR Suntour-Trailhead Coffee shop8:23.9154:06.4124:00.31016:30.6121:32.4
 13th23Andrew BLACKSTOCK Sycamore Cycles8:14.7124:18.4224:02.71116:35.8131:37.6
 14th46Leith MCLEOD Commencal / e*thirteen / Fly8:24.2164:05.0104:11.32716:40.5141:42.3
 15th1402Ellison SMITH 8:28.3194:06.4124:08.82316:43.5151:45.3
 16th295Austin STEVENS State Street Bicycles8:28.3194:05.4114:09.92416:43.6161:45.4
 17th292Matthew ROSS 8:29.9224:11.6194:06.21816:47.7171:49.5
 18th291Tom MCARTHUR 8:29.0214:10.4174:10.62616:50.0181:51.8
 19th293Jake STANCIL BUMP GA8:36.4244:13.3204:07.72116:57.4191:59.2
 20th266Jason WATT 8:47.6284:09.5164:06.11617:03.2202:05.0
 21st32Chris GRICE Grice Financial Group of Janney Montgomery Scot7:53.335:13.1334:04.71417:11.1212:12.9
 22nd33J.D. SWANGUEN 8:26.9174:42.3314:04.51317:13.7222:15.5
 23rd17Clancy LOORHAM 8:40.9264:24.6264:10.32517:15.8232:17.6
 24th290Gary RAY 8:47.7294:21.8244:06.91917:16.4242:18.2
 25th12Bergen KHARE Team Litty9:00.6324:09.0154:07.92217:17.5252:19.3
 26th6Derek MAIDEN SEI Racing8:50.8304:21.2234:07.52017:19.5262:21.3
 27th289Daniel D'HUYVETTERS 8:42.3274:22.0254:16.53017:20.8272:22.6
 28th13Logan PELTON 8:03.465:24.5343:56.2617:24.1282:25.9
 29th241Hunter DUCWORTH Affordabike8:37.4254:38.5294:13.62917:29.5292:31.3
 30th21Tristan BROUGHTON Flat Tire Co. Bike Shop8:51.4314:28.4284:13.22817:33.0302:34.8
 31st25Jonathan MARTIN THC9:02.4334:28.2274:17.83117:48.4312:50.2
 32nd257Trey BEST 9:08.8344:38.9304:21.73218:09.4323:11.2
 33rd297Brian FOX State Street Bicycles8:27.3185:05.1324:58.73318:31.1333:32.9
 34th1Will WASHAM Fryer Performance8:31.2234:16.62118:00.53430:48.33415:50.1

Sport men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st247Nathan WINEGAR 8:03.313:55.913:55.8215:55.01-
emoji_events2nd212Lee FLETCHER Fletcher Family Dentistry8:28.434:00.223:55.5116:24.1229.1s
emoji_events3rd303Manuel LOPEZ 8:28.844:14.854:05.4616:49.0354.0s
 4th99Drew CHANDLER 8:35.254:08.334:05.9716:49.4454.4s
 5th288T.J. WEBER 8:25.524:21.684:15.21017:02.351:07.3
 6th285Sam BURROUGHS Speedshop Bicycles8:40.064:17.274:05.2417:02.461:07.4
 7th91Alex MOORE 8:54.2104:16.864:05.3517:16.371:21.3
 8th76Brandon WADE 8:45.784:27.1114:15.71117:28.581:33.5
 9th237James WINGO 8:50.594:21.894:16.81417:29.191:34.1
 10th186Matthew AMSCHLER 8:58.4114:30.0124:13.9917:42.3101:47.3
 11th236Neekis HAMMOND 8:44.774:38.8204:22.91917:46.4111:51.4
 12th220Peter MCCARRON 8:58.9124:31.1144:17.11517:47.1121:52.1
 13th70Chad LEMON 9:10.9144:30.6134:18.51618:00.0132:05.0
 14th271Mills DAVIS South Main Cycles Collective9:47.0334:08.744:04.9318:00.6142:05.6
 15th264William SHEA 9:11.4154:36.9184:18.91718:07.2152:12.2
 16th87Joshua LONEY Merlo fahrney racing9:25.4234:32.8164:10.7818:08.9162:13.9
 17th47Andrew ALLENDER 9:19.1184:25.1104:28.02518:12.2172:17.2
 18th279Zach HUEY 9:07.7134:39.5224:25.22118:12.4182:17.4
 19th301Brian BREEDON 9:20.2194:34.8174:29.22618:24.2192:29.2
 20th139Paul PETROMICHELIS The Chroma Company9:12.9164:52.3284:19.51818:24.7202:29.7
 21st278Travis THOMPSON State Street Bicycles9:21.0204:39.2214:25.32218:25.5212:30.5
 22nd138Kevin DINER 9:24.2214:40.7244:25.72418:30.6222:35.6
 23rd59Garrison STONE 9:43.0294:31.4154:16.41218:30.8232:35.8
 24th272Matt KLOECKER 9:24.3224:46.9264:25.32218:36.5242:41.5
 25th115Dustin FARMER Cane Creek9:28.3254:54.5294:16.41218:39.2252:44.2
 26th89Gary SWINGLE Upstate Shredders9:15.6174:58.2334:30.42718:44.2262:49.2
 27th179Troy MOORE Upstate Shredders9:27.4244:37.9194:46.24118:51.5272:56.5
 28th238Craig ENGLE Shennanigans9:41.5284:40.4234:34.43218:56.3283:01.3
 29th283Matt MAYRONNE Fox Factory9:38.2274:55.6314:23.02018:56.8293:01.8
 30th298Robert VANDEVELDE 9:44.7324:57.8324:31.62919:14.1303:19.1
 31st242Jay JONES South Main Cycles Collective9:47.7344:51.8274:35.93319:15.4313:20.4
 32nd83Kirk LINDQUIST Enduro Bro9:33.8265:15.9424:30.62819:20.3323:25.3
 33rd133George GREINER 9:44.4315:10.3384:32.93019:27.6333:32.6
 34th80Jon KULIKOWSKI Fox Factory9:52.7354:55.4304:41.53519:29.6343:34.6
 35th137Jake CASEY 9:43.8305:03.3364:44.53919:31.6353:36.6
 36th259Anthony NORRIS 9:55.1364:59.8344:41.63619:36.5363:41.5
 37th82Jeremy CARPENTER 9:55.9375:02.2354:44.43819:42.5373:47.5
 38th163Dylan SIMPSON Peachtree Bikes10:26.3444:45.2254:33.03119:44.5383:49.5
 39th258Alain BENCOMO 10:17.4425:05.1374:41.73720:04.2394:09.2
 40th287Kyle PARKER 10:14.4415:13.1394:46.14020:13.6404:18.6
 41st95Charles ISON 10:12.2405:13.9404:47.64320:13.7414:18.7
 42nd277James VINEYARD State Street Bicycles9:57.3385:15.6415:11.64520:24.5424:29.5
 43rd54Giancarlo DIGIOVINE 10:19.3435:20.3434:46.64220:26.2434:31.2
 44th49William HINSON 10:08.5395:39.8444:38.83420:27.1444:32.1
 45th44Thane HASTY 10:43.3456:18.4465:01.94422:03.6456:08.6
 46th62Jared BROCK State Street Bicycles11:00.4466:11.5455:22.94622:34.8466:39.8
 47th71Eric DODDS Dodds Brothers / Mountain goat racing13:50.1477:20.4475:54.64727:05.14711:10.1

U14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st157Cole HEGEDUS Cycle-Smart9:32.325:06.424:25.6119:04.31-
emoji_events2nd149Ansel RILEY ANR Racing9:32.015:18.644:28.0219:18.6214.3s
emoji_events3rd107Walker COTTINGHAM 10:06.935:26.964:38.9420:12.731:08.4
 4th253Will HACKNEY Trail and Fitness Bikes10:08.145:25.554:39.6520:13.241:08.9
 5th213Graham HOUCK Upstate Shredders11:09.185:01.214:34.7320:45.051:40.7
 6th81Tristan EDGE Upstate Shredders11:16.895:12.634:41.4621:10.862:06.5
 7th-Alfredo CARBONELL III 11:03.475:30.675:02.5921:36.572:32.2
 8th182Mitch HAWKINS Team AmPro11:02.566:14.4104:55.7722:12.683:08.3
 9th-Christian CARBONELL 11:24.2105:52.484:57.0822:13.693:09.3
 10th169Matthew HANSON (u21) Upstate Shredders11:00.157:19.7115:14.01123:33.8104:29.5
 11th123Judson MEYERS 13:26.3116:00.495:10.71024:37.4115:33.1

Hardtail men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st165Chad GREENWOOD 8:44.724:24.314:09.9117:18.91-
emoji_events2nd261Christopher VEIHMAN 8:44.514:35.124:20.8417:40.4221.5s
emoji_events3rd43Dennis DAVIDSON Salamanders of SC9:13.944:36.734:29.9518:20.531:01.6
 4th154Tommy KOLODZIEJSKI Vision9:12.634:51.654:19.2318:23.441:04.5
 5th112Geoffrey FRYER Fryer Performance9:52.264:44.344:10.6218:47.151:28.2
 6th299Daniel WADE 9:47.554:57.964:30.6619:16.061:57.1
 7th146Max GUNTHERT 10:50.185:24.674:31.3720:46.073:27.1
 8th60Tyler CLANTON 10:07.175:43.085:18.6921:08.783:49.8
 9th61Jordan BARTON 48:31.496:55.195:11.781h00:38.2943:19.3

14-18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st98Daniel WEST 8:18.214:15.643:59.6316:33.41-
emoji_events2nd270Jacob KELLER 8:22.324:08.824:06.9616:38.024.6s
emoji_events3rd145Will ZIERDEN Sope Creek Composite8:36.644:07.013:57.4116:41.037.6s
 4th38Ty TEASDALE 8:32.234:24.474:04.8417:01.4428.0s
 5th56Carson BROCKWELL 8:37.954:20.154:06.5517:04.5531.1s
 6th72Jackson REPPE 8:45.874:14.034:10.2717:10.0636.6s
 7th40Hunter CONNELL Nashville Local Cycling9:04.1114:22.063:59.2217:25.3751.9s
 8th92Paul PITCHER 9:01.6104:24.474:14.11017:40.181:06.7
 9th57Sean HALSTEAD Bike N' Tri8:41.764:26.3114:32.82017:40.891:07.4
 10th239Thomas MARLEY 8:56.684:33.9134:12.0817:42.5101:09.1
 11th75Tanner MCGRUTHER Bike N' Tri / Health Factory Race team9:07.9124:26.0104:12.2917:46.1111:12.7
 12th85Nathan PITCHER 9:11.5144:24.594:15.51117:51.5121:18.1
 13th39Hayden CONNELL Nashville Local Cycling9:01.194:45.6184:25.31518:12.0131:38.6
 14th248Charlie BECK 9:24.9204:34.7144:18.61218:18.2141:44.8
 15th143Jake SWARTZEL 9:16.7174:40.9154:21.71318:19.3151:45.9
 16th254Watt HACKNEY Trail and Fitness Bikes9:39.4244:32.9124:24.31418:36.6162:03.2
 17th276Ashton DAVIS-AYRES 9:22.3194:44.7174:32.01918:39.0172:05.6
 18th244Jack BOUND 9:15.4164:56.3224:29.11718:40.8182:07.4
 19th79Christian HEINZ Bike N' Tri9:10.4134:42.1164:51.53018:44.0192:10.6
 20th262Gage COLLINA 9:26.9214:53.1204:30.41818:50.4202:17.0
 21st73Quinn JOHNSON 9:49.2284:53.8214:26.81619:09.8212:36.4
 22nd175Warren HOHN 9:32.7225:02.8244:35.92319:11.4222:38.0
 23rd268Jeffrey ALLEN Sunshine cycle shop9:46.0275:02.4234:33.02119:21.4232:48.0
 24th34Scott PRINGLE Bike N' Tri / Health Factory Race team9:33.8235:07.5254:43.52719:24.8242:51.4
 25th109Samuel RIX Knolly Bikes10:04.4304:46.9194:38.22619:29.5252:56.1
 26th36Liam HARE Recycles Bike9:45.6265:11.5274:37.52519:34.6263:01.2
 27th209Micah WEBB State Street Bicycles9:22.2185:08.7265:11.73219:42.6273:09.2
 28th218Jack GALLIVAN 10:02.3295:13.3284:44.32819:59.9283:26.5
 29th214Brock MCCARTHY 9:13.4156:13.5334:36.52420:03.4293:30.0
 30th130Max ABNER Sunshine cycle shop10:20.7325:22.5294:47.82920:31.0303:57.6
 31st-Alexander FOX 10:12.3315:43.6324:53.33120:49.2314:15.8
 32nd180Noah WEIMANN 11:12.3335:38.5314:33.52221:24.3324:50.9
 33rd88Gram BROWNLEE Upstate Shredders Composite-north12:34.5346:46.8345:31.53324:52.8338:19.4
 34th156Will WOLFE Evo Jr Devo9:43.3255:26.23011:50.03526:59.53410:26.1
 35th69Camdyn SCOTT GOAT13:50.3357:21.3355:55.73427:07.33510:33.9

40+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st221Joshua HENNESSEY 8:02.933:51.913:54.2115:49.01-
emoji_events2nd294Lee FOX State Street Bicycles8:01.823:57.234:00.5215:59.5210.5s
emoji_events3rd86Will MURRAY 7:44.013:56.524:27.33116:07.8318.8s
 4th1000Ben KLIMAS 8:11.944:00.044:05.0716:16.9427.9s
 5th188John HEROD WV Enduro8:29.6114:00.454:00.9416:30.9541.9s
 6th235Chad SMITH Slick Missy8:27.284:10.0104:07.41016:44.6655.6s
 7th193Jason CYR 8:29.3104:00.964:14.71816:44.9755.9s
 8th27Brent NOISETTE Twisted Spokes8:19.054:19.8194:06.4816:45.2856.2s
 9th116Cecil LINDER SEI Racing8:25.274:17.7144:04.0616:46.9957.9s
 10th48Joseph PELTON 8:22.864:11.3124:13.11616:47.21058.2s
 11th249Vic BECK 8:28.894:08.174:12.71516:49.6111:00.6
 12th190Timothy CARSON flattire / Spokes8:37.6164:08.384:06.6916:52.5121:03.5
 13th191Brian SARFINO 8:42.0194:11.1114:00.6316:53.7131:04.7
 14th217Clark GALLIVAN 8:32.8134:08.794:12.31416:53.8141:04.8
 15th29Matthew CONTO Weevil Outdoor Supply Company8:34.3154:17.8154:09.61217:01.7151:12.7
 16th168Clifford HANSON 8:31.2124:26.8214:08.21117:06.2161:17.2
 17th281Jake SCOTT Bike Fettish8:45.7204:15.9134:09.61217:11.2171:22.2
 18th252Tracy HACKNEY Trail and Fitness Bikes8:33.0144:23.0204:17.02117:13.0181:24.0
 19th158Scott JAMES Atlanta Cycling / Shred'n Tread8:54.8244:18.1164:01.5517:14.4191:25.4
 20th97Ian SHERWOOD 8:39.6174:19.7184:16.92017:16.2201:27.2
 21st77Mark ROBERTSON Dagger Kayaks8:40.7184:28.7254:15.71917:25.1211:36.1
 22nd28Andrew RICHTER DoubleBlackBikes - The Gravity Crew8:52.3234:27.5224:13.71717:33.5221:44.5
 23rd78Pierre RALLU 8:51.8224:27.8234:17.22217:36.8231:47.8
 24th58Alfredo CARBONELL II 8:50.6214:31.1264:18.92417:40.6241:51.6
 25th251Jeffrey WILCOX 9:08.4264:18.2174:19.32517:45.9251:56.9
 26th103Jerry MAILLOUX 9:17.1294:28.1244:22.82918:08.0262:19.0
 27th300Jason SHERRILL BikeSource9:01.3254:44.9334:23.33018:09.5272:20.5
 28th128David ROOT 9:11.9284:36.9294:20.92618:09.7282:20.7
 29th31Kent WELKE 9:10.2274:33.1284:27.43218:10.7292:21.7
 30th187Brian AHN Skycity Racing9:22.3314:33.0274:21.32718:16.6302:27.6
 31st275Will BROWN (40) 9:23.3324:39.5304:18.62318:21.4312:32.4
 32nd223Marc MACALUSO HeroDirt9:18.5304:39.6314:28.23318:26.3322:37.3
 33rd211Joshua BAGWELL 9:35.9354:43.3324:21.52818:40.7332:51.7
 34th84Ricky HARPER 9:23.4334:52.3344:33.63518:49.3343:00.3
 35th35Josh GAURA Weevil Outdoor Supply Company9:23.7345:00.4354:31.93418:56.0353:07.0
 36th255John SANTAGATA Club tread10:16.7385:03.1364:42.43720:02.2364:13.2
 37th369J. KOEHN TEAM CRIPPLER / WNDC10:10.3375:24.0384:46.33820:20.6374:31.6
 38th246Ty HOUCK Upstate Shredders10:08.1365:45.9394:37.63620:31.6384:42.6
 39th256Curt EDSALL 10:23.2395:10.6375:00.43920:34.2394:45.2
 40th176Jeff HOHN 11:11.9405:58.4405:09.54022:19.8406:30.8
 41st37Ron HARE 12:13.6418:09.3415:37.84126:00.74110:11.7

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st284Darren COX Carolina Triathlon8:10.024:09.814:03.3116:23.11-
emoji_events2nd265Mark MEHURON Montgomery Cyclery9:21.644:35.134:26.6318:23.322:00.2
emoji_events3rd63Brad STANDIFER lakeway freewheelers9:18.534:38.744:34.3418:31.532:08.4
 4th66Brad ALLEN bRad Racing9:35.554:49.054:25.5218:50.042:26.9
 5th144Timothy ZIERDEN Sope Creek Composite9:49.665:21.184:34.4519:45.153:22.0
 6th178Mitchell DRAKE CRISWELL Galactic Bikes Greensboro NC9:53.675:19.274:54.71020:07.563:44.4
 7th55Scott MILLWOOD 10:07.685:24.794:44.7620:17.073:53.9
 8th93Daniel AHL 10:21.2105:13.064:50.0720:24.284:01.1
 9th263Jack COLLINA 10:18.595:39.6104:54.2920:52.394:29.2
 10th183Randy HAWKINS Team AmPro10:57.0116:05.4124:50.9821:53.3105:30.2
 11th189Kevin LOORHAM 11:01.1125:54.1114:59.31121:54.5115:31.4
 12th101Chandler WEEKES RIDE DIRT8:08.014:14.2210:19.31222:41.5126:18.4

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Caroline WASHAM Liv / Schwalbe / Spoked / SRAM / TLD8:48.814:34.424:10.6117:33.81-
emoji_events2nd5Emily COX BikeFettish / Joe's No-Flats9:07.324:30.614:20.2217:58.1224.3s
emoji_events3rd19Susan CURTIN Magic Cycles9:14.634:38.234:24.4318:17.2343.4s
 4th131Elizabeth HEIER Squatch Bikes & Brews9:36.144:50.644:32.9418:59.641:25.8
 5th243Marla CLINE Lees Mcrae College10:19.855:33.155:02.9520:55.853:22.0

Sport women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st53Ecal ORVIS 9:39.215:16.424:48.8319:44.41-
emoji_events2nd185Carmon DONNELLAN 9:47.725:36.154:43.9220:07.7223.3s
emoji_events3rd273Marlie CREASEY-SMITH 10:20.135:24.744:53.0520:37.8353.4s
 4th41Donna HARRISON 10:35.265:20.034:50.6420:45.841:01.4
 5th274Kristy HAMES Bearden Josey Women's Cycling team10:32.755:42.265:03.9721:18.851:34.4
 6th140Jennifer BRADDOCK Cartecay Bike Shop10:29.745:42.975:11.21021:23.861:39.4
 7th15Adriene LEVKNECHT Dagger Kayaks11:44.7125:05.314:40.2121:30.271:45.8
 8th216Erin SERRAZZA Team Litty10:44.075:51.685:06.1821:41.781:57.3
 9th260Lydia VEIHMAN 11:07.296:17.6105:12.71122:37.592:53.1
 10th50Julie MCCARTER 11:57.4136:03.495:01.0623:01.8103:17.4
 11th119Lizzie WARLICK Crank Arm Brewing11:02.387:04.2135:09.4923:15.9113:31.5
 12th-Savannah ROGERS 11:37.5116:34.1115:32.81323:44.4124:00.0
 13th282Connie FERRELL Weevil Outdoor Supply Company11:36.0106:42.8125:27.71223:46.5134:02.1

U14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st209Hollis WEBB State Street Bicycles11:58.016:26.415:15.8123:40.21-

14-18 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st45Julia LANCE 9:28.615:27.024:41.7119:37.31-
emoji_events2nd296Grayson YOUNT 9:57.825:20.514:46.6420:04.9227.6s
emoji_events3rd125Lilly DRIVER 10:19.735:34.644:44.6320:38.931:01.6
 4th67Margaret GRIGGS 10:20.955:34.334:56.4520:51.641:14.3
 5th141Grace WILSON Speed shop10:19.846:03.364:44.2221:07.351:30.0
 6th74Josie REPPE 10:38.965:48.455:10.5621:37.862:00.5
 7th65Brennah GRIGGS 10:59.177:44.685:21.0724:04.774:27.4
 8th245Lillie CLINE 11:23.887:04.976:56.3825:25.085:47.7

40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st96Debbie GILLESPIE 9:20.514:40.014:26.3118:26.81-
emoji_events2nd30Samantha SMITH 10:44.435:31.724:56.1221:12.222:45.4
emoji_events3rd160Deidra JAMES Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie sportswear10:32.226:05.935:03.7321:41.833:15.0

50+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st162Loretta SIMPSON Peachtree Bikes9:43.815:14.814:41.4119:40.01-
emoji_events2nd161Laina PALMERI Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie sportswear11:22.128:06.225:07.2224:35.524:55.5
Chat with us