2018 Scott Enduro Series round 3 at Leogang

view_listResults (86)photo_libraryPhotos (19)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progression NEWdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://leogang.bike-festival.de/fileadmin/user_upload/Dokumente/Ergebnisse_2018…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark12Michal PROKOP 10004072364Ghost Racing Team5:03.2614:36.0223:45.5852:08.78215:33.64-
bookmark23Connor FEARON 10007656314Kona Factory5:36.5484:20.1013:45.2442:04.21115:46.0912.45s
bookmark38Felix HEINE 10008920041RSG Olympiapark / Team InFocus5:18.0424:38.8143:37.8012:11.62315:46.2712.63s
 41Christian TEXTOR 10007915382BULLS Gravity Team5:18.9234:36.1133:38.5122:14.71415:48.2514.61s
 577Michael EIBEGGER 10023461048Bergamont5:27.0354:42.7963:49.5962:17.47716:16.8843.24s
 65Jonas REBHOLZ 10052532150Trek.de.at.ch5:28.9864:47.0373:45.2332:17.17616:18.4144.77s
 785Jackson FREW 10009895802MTBA5:26.2044:41.4354:22.25122:15.84516:45.721:12.08
 84Frederik Andersen LETH 10009567315Gl Rye Mtb5:38.3194:54.4983:54.2872:22.32916:49.401:15.76
 96Wolfgang EYSHOLDT 10006840403RC1950 Erlangen5:31.5974:55.8594:02.6882:20.11816:50.231:16.59
 1054Markus FEIEL 10035121357Do‐Biker5:41.23105:22.06124:05.2392:39.721217:48.242:14.60
 117Matthias HÄNEL 10053662404Bonefackers6:01.85125:04.32104:21.55112:26.791017:54.512:20.87
 1253Nico KÖLBLphoto 10013924938RSC Wolfratshausen5:56.25115:18.09114:09.12102:35.891117:59.352:25.71

Open men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

44 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark181Lukas KÜHARphoto Sunbikers Mondraker Racing6:04.6044:55.4214:03.8832:22.14117:26.04-
bookmark29Martial TAPE Endurious Bastards5:59.8215:07.3923:58.1122:25.45217:30.774.73s
bookmark310Moritz FENKOHL Endurious Bastards6:02.4835:13.1543:57.6512:30.87417:44.1518.11s
 426Dominik EUBA 6:19.8675:23.6084:10.4242:29.15318:23.0356.99s
 542Felix PLANETOSCH Heikos Radschuppen6:34.53135:23.4674:10.7552:38.42718:47.161:21.12
 668André SCHUBERT 6:02.2925:25.1894:40.00232:41.80918:49.271:23.23
 776Christian VOIGT Triple2‐Racingteam6:30.76105:32.66134:21.0892:31.17518:55.671:29.63
 833Timo KICK 6:39.91185:16.5754:23.00102:36.45618:55.931:29.89
 961Alex SCHETT BikeTeamKirchberg6:18.7165:45.99184:15.4672:45.121019:05.281:39.24
 1022Matthias EMERSCHITZ Traunseeflow Sport Union Gmunden6:37.67165:19.4364:29.11152:51.881919:18.091:52.05
 1158Moritz WESTER Cycleholix6:23.1095:46.35194:25.28112:46.341219:21.071:55.03
 1246Michael LEITNER Leitner‘s Bike Garage6:45.40205:11.4634:12.4263:18.393319:27.672:01.63
 1335Ferdinand KLOIBER 6:55.18245:36.85144:28.14142:55.262119:55.432:29.39
 1478Florian SCHEIBLE Triple2‐Racingteam7:03.76295:44.82174:30.01162:40.15819:58.742:32.70
 1520Florian DETTERBECKphoto 6:20.6686:23.22344:25.59122:50.901620:00.372:34.33
 1644Sepp STREITBERGER Big Time Sport Maishofen6:33.76126:02.14284:38.33222:51.351720:05.582:39.54
 1757Nicolas GORY 7:03.62285:31.92124:42.83282:51.431820:09.802:43.76
 1841Benjamin KUCKARTZ 6:39.71175:57.32254:35.68203:00.462420:13.172:47.13
 1924Jakob MACK 4freeskier7:12.26305:40.90154:31.43182:49.591520:14.182:48.14
 2032Ludwig HUBERphoto Muddyteambikers6:36.74155:54.77224:40.19243:03.012720:14.712:48.67
 2193Andy VATHIS 7:17.35325:25.20104:44.47302:48.001320:15.022:48.98
 2225Michael BECKphoto 7:02.04275:51.17214:41.19262:45.651120:20.052:54.01
 2331Jochen MENTGES Feistel Racing / Giant6:35.14145:55.42234:45.84313:07.083120:23.482:57.44
 2462Michael BOMBEK Reptiles7:28.67345:42.32164:27.45132:49.191420:27.633:01.59
 2579Rene NUßBAUMER Triple2‐Racingteam6:59.77265:59.26264:32.03192:58.902220:29.963:03.92
 2629Markus GRUBER (mas) Muddy Team Bikers6:33.18116:19.33324:40.33253:02.182620:35.023:08.98
 2787Joachim GASSNERphoto 7:18.76335:46.58204:37.65212:52.542020:35.533:09.49
 2870Martin HAGEMEISTER 6:43.68196:21.42334:31.19173:07.073020:43.363:17.32
 2989Marcus KULESSA 6:50.09216:08.03304:44.30293:03.362820:45.783:19.74
 3074Maximilian THIELphoto 6:59.03255:56.57244:50.76333:02.022520:48.383:22.34
 3163Andreas FRANZE 7:15.62316:00.52274:42.66272:59.272320:58.073:32.03
 3264Dieter GREBNER SQ.2Radchaoten.com go to site7:28.79356:03.38294:49.00323:04.602921:25.773:59.73
 3340Markus HINTERECKER 6:54.01236:12.55315:36.29413:12.493221:55.344:29.30
 3424David STRAUCH Maxxon‐Decal6:53.45226:40.94365:27.80393:22.503422:24.694:58.65
 3573Chris ZIMMERMANN 8:06.17386:55.92385:19.28383:36.943623:58.316:32.27
 3669Jörg HÜBLER 7:46.12367:04.15395:06.82354:19.724224:16.816:50.77
 3784Thomas SCHLENKHOFER 8:26.67407:15.08414:59.28343:46.114024:27.147:01.10
 3821Tobias HÖLZL Tobias8:10.71397:08.61405:35.77403:35.603524:30.697:04.65
 3912Julian BEIGANG 7:55.35377:43.35425:14.55363:42.333724:35.587:09.54
 4090Martin SIWON Team Teleskop8:50.52426:50.51375:15.35373:45.863824:42.247:16.20
 4134Jonas STOCK 8:50.39416:40.88355:59.10433:46.023925:16.397:50.35
 4239Sebastian LÜTERS Bergradler Uetze e.V.11:18.71448:33.68435:53.82424:19.014130:05.2212:39.18
 4394Maciej ARSENOWICZ 10:21.894333:20.65447:31.76445:12.684356:26.9839:00.94
 15Christoph BERGER-SCHAUER Bikesport RC Kremstal6:17.9455:25.64114:16.748

Pro: 30+ men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark175Nino ANTIC 10055680610MSV ESSEN STEELE5:33.2524:57.1933:49.6912:28.84316:48.97-
bookmark260Kurt EXENBERGER 10023460947Ghost Bikes Bikeacademy.com go to site5:44.2234:53.9013:55.5322:26.43217:00.0811.11s
bookmark314Bernd DORRONG 10023461149Enduroteam Dorrong5:52.9944:55.2924:03.0132:23.15117:14.4425.47s
 452Sebastian ZAWADIL 10052560745Sport‐Club Korb6:20.9195:21.4744:14.3642:32.59418:29.331:40.36
 551Tobias TACKphoto 10048484119Bikes'n'Boards / IBC DIMB Racing Team6:13.9075:30.5064:29.2782:40.42618:54.092:05.12
 645Arno FEICHTER 10031582271Race Face / Rocky Mountain Cycles5:57.5055:35.9194:24.3063:03.511119:01.222:12.25
 7119Gunnar PUSTAL 10076656151RSV Rederberch6:17.3185:36.00104:20.2952:49.27919:02.872:13.90
 819Rainer NARR 10015024573Radteam Peto Tirol West6:12.2965:30.3654:32.1692:49.821019:04.632:15.66
 971Marc SEIFFERT 10048560507WSV Clausthal5:30.5816:06.14114:51.43122:39.89519:08.042:19.07
 1018Michael STROHMAYER 10035136818Redneck Riders6:22.30105:34.9684:27.3272:45.80819:10.382:21.41
 11120Christian WINTER (1977) 100603866256:25.39115:34.6574:34.17102:44.43719:18.642:29.67
 1267Dennis SEIFFERT 10061914979WSV Clausthal‐Zellerfeld6:44.46126:27.78124:49.06113:12.311221:13.614:24.64

U19 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark192Paul SCHILLING 10053677053Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V.6:36.9115:46.7814:24.1312:57.95119:45.77-
bookmark223Moritz KURZ www.rad‐stand.de7:29.9126:37.4324:40.6123:21.71222:09.662:23.89

 

 

Elite women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark147Sofia WIEDENROTH 10000813604AMG Rotwild MTB Racing Team6:36.1715:40.9714:28.2022:47.29119:32.63-
bookmark2109Simone WECHSELBERGER 100106703847:53.7235:49.2824:25.7412:56.59221:05.331:32.70
bookmark355Melissa JENULL 10082984288SC Hermagor7:05.9926:03.0734:56.6833:01.75421:07.491:34.86
 486C.J. SELIG 10015896664Trucker Co Posse9:18.7646:49.1045:07.3643:01.48324:16.704:44.07

Open women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark180Michelle HAGLEITNER 7:26.2045:46.0114:39.8312:53.64120:45.68-
bookmark216Alexa HÜNI TEAM MIKES BIKES7:16.9426:07.7125:13.5852:56.04221:34.2748.59s
bookmark365Monika SCHÄFER biller‐bikes / Specialized7:18.4836:15.6034:51.9623:12.93421:38.9753.29s
 417Claire FIEBIG TEAM MIKES BIKES7:15.7816:18.9844:52.0333:20.27521:47.061:01.38
 550Conny BUCHERphoto Bikesnboards / Scott Sports7:53.0856:30.0954:59.0843:06.65322:28.901:43.22
 666Dagmar SCHUMACHER Heart Racer Team e.V.7:55.8667:35.2165:27.8673:54.87624:53.804:08.12
 728Vanessa HABL 12:38.0089:06.0085:18.0064:47.00731:49.0011:03.32
 88Katharina FIALA RC Arbö Garmin Polizei Wien8:38.0977:48.3075:32.418

 

 

E-bike mixed  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Total timeDiff
bookmark138Michael FORSTINGER Nox Cycles7:02.1416:33.7914:54.0613:12.72121:42.71-
bookmark237Benjamin BERNHOFER Nox Cycles7:12.7027:17.1525:00.9023:27.37222:58.121:15.41
bookmark330Daniel HATZIG 9:10.7047:27.3235:38.4533:35.72325:52.194:09.48
 491Juliane HÖFER Team Nox Cycles8:47.8438:38.8846:44.1544:22.14428:33.016:50.30
Spy Omen
Spy Omen
Chat with us