shopping_cart0Basketmenu

K-line TT at Hamsterley

view_listResults (145)photo_libraryPhotos (2,551)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st23Oliver MEILLAMphoto_library 6:26.3116:33.1116:26.311-
emoji_events2nd24Matthew OATESphoto_library 6:41.9926:55.8136:41.99215.68s
emoji_events3rd19William DODSphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:46.0836:50.3526:46.08319.77s
 4th26Thomas WALSHphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:54.984DNF6:54.98428.67s
 5th27Sam WARDphoto_library 7:22.9357:39.1857:22.93556.62s
 6th30Oran KINGHORNphoto_library Durham City Velo7:26.0167:26.5947:26.01659.70s
 7th20Jack LEONARDphoto_library 7:39.7177:46.0677:39.7171:13.40
 8th22Rowan MATHEWSphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers7:48.2087:45.0567:45.0581:18.74
 9th28Owen DARBYphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers7:57.3198:24.7497:57.3191:31.00
 10th25Oscar PAJNOWSKIphoto_library 8:14.27108:14.9188:14.27101:47.96
 11th29Jamie HARTphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers8:45.31118:47.35108:45.31112:19.00
 12th32Patryk PECIKIEWICZphoto_library 9:07.93128:58.15118:58.15122:31.84
 13th33Max RYCZELphoto_library 10:00.55139:50.13129:50.13133:23.82
 21Harry LISHMANphoto_library DNFDNF
 31Hayden MONAGHAN-DOYLEphoto_library Hamsterley TrailblazersDNFDNF

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st52Thom SMITHphoto_library 5:51.2416:02.3015:51.241-
emoji_events2nd44Joseph BROWN (yth)photo_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:08.7126:16.6056:08.71217.47s
emoji_events3rd48Dan HODGSON (juv)photo_library 6:09.3236:14.4636:09.32318.08s
 4th61Pete WATSON (juv)photo_library Barnesbury CC6:10.5746:13.1226:10.57419.33s
 5th47Ben HODGSON (juv)photo_library 6:19.9756:15.5846:15.58524.34s
 6th51Ryan SLADEphoto_library 6:29.4066:51.69116:29.40638.16s
 7th59Tyler KINGHORNphoto_library Durham City Velo6:33.8586:32.7566:32.75741.51s
 8th57Tom CAMPANAphoto_library 6:32.7876:39.2686:32.78841.54s
 9th53Benjamin WALSHphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers8:18.61176:35.2176:35.21943.97s
 10th60Samuel LEAFEphoto_library 6:39.8696:48.1896:39.861048.62s
 11th55Harry WILSONphoto_library 6:49.38106:51.24106:49.381158.14s
 12th45Ellis CLARKphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:53.9311DNF6:53.93121:02.69
 13th46Alfie HARRISON (u19)photo_library 7:01.32127:28.51147:01.32131:10.08
 14th58Milo HULLphoto_library East Bradford CC7:02.69137:02.33127:02.33141:11.09
 15th56Dylan WOODphoto_library 7:04.83147:12.95137:04.83151:13.59
 16th50Edward MORLEYphoto_library 7:14.42157:55.00157:14.42161:23.18
 17th49Theo HOLLEYphoto_library 8:04.52168:29.81168:04.52172:13.28

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st54Adam WILSON (jun)photo_library Hamsterley Trailblazers5:33.3815:35.1015:33.381-
emoji_events2nd75Tom ROSSphoto_library Cyclewise Academy5:56.3525:57.9025:56.35222.97s
emoji_events3rd64William BACKESphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers5:58.7336:01.7235:58.73325.35s
 4th76Harvey SLACKphoto_library 5:59.7946:04.0145:59.79426.41s
 5th68Harry RICHMONDphoto_library 6:02.5956:07.6466:02.59529.21s
 6th67Spencer LAWTONphoto_library 6:05.9766:27.3696:05.97632.59s
 7th73Scott MATTHEWSphoto_library 6:12.5686:06.5056:06.50733.12s
 8th74Daniel MCMAHONphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:07.5476:10.9576:07.54834.16s
 9th63Bartek ZBRONIECphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:24.5196:24.5386:24.51951.13s
 10th77Jordan SLADEphoto_library 6:25.28106:28.45106:25.281051.90s
 11th70Matthew WILSON (yth)photo_library 6:27.38116:33.68116:27.381154.00s
 12th69Toby ROBINSONphoto_library 6:41.43126:45.77126:41.43121:08.05
 13th66Jake FANTARROWphoto_library 6:45.18136:50.87136:45.18131:11.80
 14th71Oliver DARBYphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers7:47.49147:46.22147:46.22142:12.84
 15th65Peter DONOGHUEphoto_library Mtb Guisborough7:49.30157:47.42157:47.42152:14.04

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st83Wesley FIFEphoto_library 5:33.0815:49.6615:33.081-
emoji_events2nd81Christopher WILSONphoto_library 5:57.0625:53.9925:53.99220.91s
emoji_events3rd82Dylan BELLERBYphoto_library 6:06.7136:05.7336:05.73332.65s
 4th79Joe BOUSFIELDphoto_library 6:17.7846:06.9246:06.92433.84s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st113Lewis GAWTHORPEphoto_library 5:25.9515:19.6115:19.611-
emoji_events2nd114Sean LUKEphoto_library Bird Cycles5:26.2425:32.5435:26.2426.63s
emoji_events3rd108Jake BROOKESphoto_library 5:30.4235:29.9725:29.97310.36s
 4th112Anthony DOWSONphoto_library 5:47.6155:42.8445:42.84423.23s
 5th166Luke JACKSONphoto_library 5:47.3845:43.9755:43.97524.36s
 6th127Ryan O'DONNELLphoto_library 5:51.3265:48.4665:48.46628.85s
 7th128Jack WATSON (sen)photo_library Barnesbury CC5:56.0176:00.96125:56.01736.40s
 8th110James DAVIDSON (sen)photo_library 5:56.3685:56.1075:56.10836.49s
 9th111Ion ZUBIAphoto_library 5:57.6195:59.64105:57.61938.00s
 10th124Damon FINCKEN-HAYESphoto_library 6:04.03115:57.9785:57.971038.36s
 11th121George TAITphoto_library 6:04.27125:59.0795:59.071139.46s
 12th117Matthew NORTHphoto_library 6:03.51105:59.64105:59.641240.03s
 13th119Jonny SHARPphoto_library 6:08.55146:06.23136:06.231346.62s
 14th118Joshua PORTERphoto_library 6:06.46136:09.25146:06.461446.85s
 15th125Lewis GREGORYphoto_library 6:09.2215DNF6:09.221549.61s
 16th107Matthew BRAVINGTONphoto_library 6:12.78166:20.57156:12.781653.17s
 17th123Karl CHAPMANphoto_library 6:14.5617DNF6:14.561754.95s
 18th126Jarrod MOOREphoto_library 6:19.10186:21.48166:19.101859.49s
 19th109Phillip BROWNphoto_library 6:35.82226:24.60176:24.60191:04.99
 20th115Liam MOFFATTphoto_library 6:27.44196:27.16186:27.16201:07.55
 21st120Daniel SHUTTLEWORTHphoto_library 6:28.4920DNF6:28.49211:08.88
 22nd84James HENDERSON (jun)photo_library 6:30.3021DNF6:30.30221:10.69
 23rd116Sam MOFFATTphoto_library 6:46.0723DNF6:46.07231:26.46
 122Darren WHITE (sen)photo_library DNFDNF

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st72Jon LAMBEphoto_library 5:32.0325:25.7615:25.761-
emoji_events2nd133Lee HAWDENphoto_library 5:29.3215:31.6635:29.3223.56s
emoji_events3rd142Paul STABLERphoto_library 5:34.0635:31.6025:31.6035.84s
 4th151George WALTON (mas)photo_library 5:36.4945:31.9345:31.9346.17s
 5th139Brendan MORRISphoto_library 5:37.7255:34.6855:34.6858.92s
 6th143Peter THOMPSON (mas)photo_library 5:41.2165:40.2565:40.25614.49s
 7th150Gerald PRINCEphoto_library 5:59.72135:44.2875:44.28718.52s
 8th138James LUSKphoto_library 5:45.5575:57.2495:45.55819.79s
 9th141Stephen OATESphoto_library 5:49.1085:57.37105:49.10923.34s
 10th172Allan BRENKLEYphoto_library 5:51.7395:53.4285:51.731025.97s
 11th132Anthony HARRISON (vet)photo_library 5:51.8310DNF5:51.831126.07s
 12th136Adam JONES (mas)photo_library 5:51.8911DNF5:51.891226.13s
 13th137Paul LEGGOTTphoto_library 5:53.3812DNF5:53.381327.62s
 14th147Gavin HANCOCK (mas)photo_library 6:06.72165:59.56115:59.561433.80s
 15th148Nigel HAUXWELLphoto_library 6:00.38145:59.99125:59.991534.23s
 16th149Scott LIVERMOREphoto_library 6:02.69156:01.84136:01.841636.08s
 17th181Peter WEIRphoto_library 6:11.8417DNF6:11.841746.08s
 18th131Ross CRAWFORDphoto_library 6:17.36186:18.96156:17.361851.60s
 19th134Martyn HENDERSONphoto_library 6:21.58216:17.42146:17.421951.66s
 20th146Lyall COLVINphoto_library 6:17.66196:19.32166:17.662051.90s
 21st144Dan TOWARDphoto_library 6:18.43206:22.10176:18.432152.67s
 22nd135Matthew JENNISONphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:31.65226:39.11186:31.65221:05.89

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st156Stephen GAWTHORPEphoto_library 5:34.1215:34.6115:34.121-
emoji_events2nd165Alex TALKSphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers5:44.9735:40.7025:40.7026.58s
emoji_events3rd154Gary EWINGphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers5:41.7626:13.17125:41.7637.64s
 4th160Paul MARSHALL (vet)photo_library 5:45.9745:43.0835:43.0848.96s
 5th158Mark HARRISONphoto_library 5:46.2755:44.2545:44.25510.13s
 6th157Elliot GOWLANDphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:38.81165:49.1255:49.12615.00s
 7th164Darren PETTYphoto_library 5:54.8665:56.0665:54.86720.74s
 8th168Stuart HULLphoto_library East Bradford CC6:11.3276:04.9876:04.98830.86s
 9th155Jonathan FOYLEphoto_library 6:14.33116:06.5386:06.53932.41s
 10th173Aden YOUNGphoto_library 6:12.6786:08.3296:08.321034.20s
 11th170Paul SUNDINphoto_library 6:13.7096:09.18106:09.181135.06s
 12th171Glyn TAYLORphoto_library 6:13.84106:10.75116:10.751236.63s
 13th167Peter HENDERSONphoto_library 6:21.3112DNF6:21.311347.19s
 14th152David CARLSONphoto_library 6:21.5913DNF6:21.591447.47s
 15th159Jonathan LATCHAMphoto_library 6:24.2014DNF6:24.201550.08s
 16th169John RATCLIFFEphoto_library 6:31.56156:25.67136:25.671651.55s
 17th153Michael DIAMONDphoto_library 6:46.28176:59.84156:46.28171:12.16
 18th161Stephen MCNEILL (vet)photo_library 6:48.45186:46.74146:46.74181:12.62
 19th162Philip Jose MOSQUEDAphoto_library 7:05.3219DNF7:05.32191:31.20

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st145Anthony BARKASphoto_library 5:52.6615:56.0615:52.661-
emoji_events2nd180Simon WATSON (vet)photo_library Barnesbury CC6:08.1926:07.5026:07.50214.84s
emoji_events3rd179Steven HILL (gvet)photo_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:11.3636:08.2136:08.21315.55s
 4th177Andy SAMANJOULphoto_library 6:12.9346:10.8846:10.88418.22s
 5th178David HEAD (gvet)photo_library 6:13.7756:13.4856:13.48520.82s
 6th176George WALTON (gvet)photo_library 6:21.5376:14.5566:14.55621.89s
 7th174Kirk HOWIEphoto_library 6:19.3766:18.2376:18.23725.57s
 8th175Ian TATE (gvet)photo_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:24.3986:22.1386:22.13829.47s

U12 short boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st6Matthew NESBITTphoto_library 7:15.2317:15.231-
emoji_events2nd11Adam VAYROphoto_library 7:40.7927:40.79225.56s
emoji_events3rd9Oliver TALKSphoto_library 7:54.8837:54.88339.65s
 4th92Max MCDERMOTTphoto_library 8:09.4148:09.41454.18s
 5th8Todd SMITH-NOTMANphoto_library 8:48.9958:48.9951:33.76
 6th5Aspen MATHEWSphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers8:51.9968:51.9961:36.76
 7th10James TOWARDphoto_library 9:22.4779:22.4772:07.24
 8th4Alexander LEGGOTTphoto_library 9:32.4289:32.4282:17.19
 9th3Griffin LEGGOTTphoto_library 10:49.48910:49.4893:34.25
 10th2Ben HENDERSON (u12)photo_library Barnesbury CC11:53.401011:53.40104:38.17

 

 

U12 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st36Hollie VAYROphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:38.8816:50.7116:38.881-
emoji_events2nd35Georgia HUTCHINSONphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers7:01.1127:01.6427:01.11222.23s
emoji_events3rd37Anna COOKEphoto_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club7:03.4537:02.8737:02.87323.99s

13-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st90Amber HULLphoto_library East Bradford CC6:30.4026:21.8616:21.861-
emoji_events2nd89Emily DODSphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:29.4216:29.2926:29.2927.43s

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st98Rachel MCKNIGHTphoto_library 6:35.8816:39.4916:35.881-
emoji_events2nd99Sarah VAYROphoto_library Hamsterley Trailblazers6:42.4326:39.8826:39.8824.00s
emoji_events3rd100Marie RIDLEYphoto_library 7:03.0336:55.2636:55.26319.38s
 4th163Maria PANTAZIphoto_library 7:07.7746:57.0846:57.08421.20s
 5th97Jess DARTphoto_library 7:40.645DNF7:40.6451:04.76
 6th101Maureen SLEETHphoto_library 8:44.036DNF8:44.0362:08.15
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us