Southern Tier Enduro at Jones Park at Binghamton, NY

view_listResults (55)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progression NEWdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro/Cat 1 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Jeremy FAHEY Fox & Maxxis Grassroots / RIOT3:4014:0212:55124:4512:44118:06-
bookmark2-Dylan BLACHEK 3:4724:1332:2925:0132:48218:1812s
bookmark3-Devon FEEHAN 3:5864:2472:2814:5822:54518:4236s
 4-Anthony KROPP 3:4934:0822:46105:0442:591018:4640s
 5-Kyle HIBBARD 3:5744:2062:3235:3772:50319:161:10
 6-Derek CLEMENT Ovaltine / Tainthammer Dropper post Co.4:0174:1642:3765:2652:57919:171:11
 7-Jeff JORGENSEN 4:0794:1852:3235:3262:56819:251:19
 8-Tyler STOLTZFUS 4:0484:35102:4295:3982:55619:551:49
 9-Martin MURILLO 4:14124:3192:49115:4192:591020:142:08
 10-Tyler KIRBY Cycle CNY4:12114:37112:4075:56112:55620:202:14
 11-Mark MARRONGELLI 3:5744:2882:3356:33122:53420:242:18
 12-Bryan TARBELL 4:0794:42122:4185:55103:151220:402:34

Cat 2/3: 0-16 boys  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Jackson DILIBERTO 4:4734:5622:5416:0213:23322:02-
bookmark2-Jarod LIKENS Sole Proprietor4:3714:5113:1636:2023:12122:1614s
bookmark3-Garrett STUDER 4:4125:2543:0426:5333:22223:251:23
 4-Aidan HOYT THS5:1745:4253:5567:4043:44426:184:16
 5-Carson SKUBE 5:1956:5563:2747:5454:07527:425:40
 6-Jason HILL 5:3665:1733:5359:5764:18629:016:59

Cat 2/3: 17-44 men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Ryan ALDINGER 4:1234:3222:3715:5132:57120:09-
bookmark2-Corey SLOMA 4:1114:2612:4245:5642:58220:13 4s
bookmark3-Neill BOWER 4:2044:3532:4875:3613:02420:2112s
 4-Ian RUGABER RV&E Bike and Skate4:1114:4562:4985:5643:10820:5142s
 5-Jason TURRELL BAMBI4:2044:50102:54115:4723:07520:5849s
 6-Michael CHUNGBIN RIT / Tryon Bike4:2364:4442:4026:0793:08621:0253s
 7-Chevus TURNER 4:41124:4562:4135:5763:00321:0455s
 8-Evan MCCOOL Two Wheels One Dark Lord4:3474:4992:4246:12123:111021:281:19
 9-Tyler MAHONEY Syracuse Bike / Velo Racing4:38105:02162:4566:08103:10821:431:34
 10-Jim DILIBERTO 4:3684:53112:58145:5873:191521:441:35
 11-Chris JONES (east) 4:3794:4443:05176:0483:171321:471:38
 12-Jeffrey SCIPIONI 4:41124:4782:4986:23133:09721:491:40
 13-Ryan ANDERSON (west) 4:39114:57132:54116:23133:121122:051:56
 14-Devon RITTER 5:07174:55122:51106:11113:131222:172:08
 15-David CLAPP Tryon Bike4:43145:05173:01156:33163:181422:402:31
 16-Sean KILLARY 4:57165:14183:01156:40173:201623:123:03
 17-Vinny RAMOS 5:11185:27202:54116:23133:271923:223:13
 18-Brian MCCARTHY 5:46215:01153:10196:46183:201624:033:54
 19-Onino VIENGKHAM 4:54155:36213:09187:12213:241824:154:06
 20-Bill VANDUSEM 5:41205:00143:39216:51193:532125:044:55
 21-Aaron LEIGHTON 5:29195:20193:43226:58203:392025:095:00
 22-Martin DYSON 6:14225:50223:34209:26223:532128:578:48
 23-Aaron ADAMS The Bicycle Recycler6:35236:31234:122311:31234:182333:0712:58

45+ men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Chris WEBB (east) INNATE Chiropractic Racing4:4534:5313:0426:2923:22322:33-
bookmark2-Ross RUGABER Team Cialis4:3615:3343:0116:2313:15122:4815s
bookmark3-Greg MCCAUSLANG 4:3925:1223:0636:5333:21223:1138s
 4-Jimmy YOUNG CARBONICS6:0145:2633:1949:0043:51427:375:04

First-timer: U16 boys

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Trenton MORRISON 5:2313:3313:40112:36-

First-timer: 16+ men  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Daniel WILDENSTEIN 4:3512:4313:15110:33-
bookmark2-Nathan WILDENSTEIN 5:0423:0723:23211:341:01
bookmark3-William KEEFE 6:3534:4044:10315:254:52
 4-Steve WARD (nov) 6:4144:3334:26415:405:07

 

 

Cat 2/3 women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Nathalie DENEY 6:3935:2213:3218:0023:41127:14-
bookmark2-Rebecca WHITSITT 6:3015:5023:3927:5213:44227:3521s
bookmark3-Tracey SPIRITUS 6:3826:1333:4339:0233:53329:292:15

First-timer: 16+ women  show_chart View race progression dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total timeDiff
bookmark1-Isabel FOLK 6:1714:0714:12114:36-
bookmark2-Katie CAMERON 7:4824:4024:22216:502:14
Spank Vibracore
Spank Vibracore
Chat with us