Farmer John's Race Weekend - Night Race at Farmer John's, Stockport

view_listResults (134)photo_libraryPhotos (473)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark119Tom WESTGATEphoto_library Hope Valley College52.56s152.95s152.56s-
bookmark238Rocco EYRE 58.43s355.94s255.94s3.38s
bookmark3100William THORPEphoto_library 56.35s258.08s356.35s3.79s
 498Harrison GRIMSHAWphoto_library 1:00.08458.60s458.60s6.04s
 5153Corey NOLANphoto_library Mid Lancs BMX1:04.2851:00.3851:00.387.82s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark11Jack THORPEphoto_library 51.13s449.27s149.27s-
bookmark273Will SWANNphoto_library 50.28s149.82s249.82s0.55s
bookmark323Euan PATTONphoto_library Matlock CC50.96s250.49s350.49s1.22s
 429Leon ALLARDphoto_library Log n da crew52.99s750.64s450.64s1.37s
 521Sam WESTGATEphoto_library 53.02s850.79s550.79s1.52s
 672Harvey MOSLEYphoto_library 51.11s351.03s651.03s1.76s
 728Angus DAWSONphoto_library FJ Race Crew51.36s551.30s751.30s2.03s
 842Joe WILLOUGHBYphoto_library FJ Race Crew51.74s651.84s851.74s2.47s
 964Alfie KOROBERZYCphoto_library 53.31s953.31s4.04s
 10158Judd HAIGHphoto_library 54.42s1153.73s953.73s4.46s
 1125Archie CASSONphoto_library 53.92s1053.92s4.65s
 12124Oliver CORNWALL 55.63s1255.63s6.36s
 1340Harrison BROADLEY 55.87s1055.87s6.60s
 1450Nathan BRERETONphoto_library 58.73s1358.58s1158.58s9.31s
 1558Oliver FARRELL 1:01.971559.43s1259.43s10.16s
 1646Jack STIRZAKERphoto_library 1:01.75141:01.7512.48s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark154Alvaro BOSWELL-HIDALGO 47.82s147.20s147.20s-
bookmark268Charlie MOSLEY 49.10s348.43s248.43s1.23s
bookmark313Harvey RIGBYphoto_library 48.70s248.62s348.62s1.42s
 417Josh WHITTLE Swaleys Bike Repairs50.80s648.83s448.83s1.63s
 580Archie CLARK 49.77s449.07s549.07s1.87s
 632Jordan SLADEphoto 51.21s949.86s649.86s2.66s
 74Moacyr ATKINSONphoto 50.02s550.06s750.02s2.82s
 847Jack HONEYCHURCHphoto_library 50.97s750.65s850.65s3.45s
 992Owen JONES (yth)photo_library 52.16s1150.66s950.66s3.46s
 1076Callan HILLphoto_library 51.18s852.12s1351.18s3.98s
 11155Roan DE BUITLEARphoto_library 52.35s1251.19s1051.19s3.99s
 1214Joshua DOVERphoto_library 51.35s1051.21s1151.21s4.01s
 1343Owen PARTINGTONphoto_library 52.51s1351.27s1251.27s4.07s
 1441Luis DEANphoto_library 53.22s1453.13s1453.13s5.93s
 157Sam HEALYphoto_library 55.61s2153.19s1553.19s5.99s
 1687Matty MERRYphoto_library 53.54s151:12.212453.54s6.34s
 17163Kyle KNIGHTphoto_library 54.40s1753.72s1653.72s6.52s
 1836Max BRADDERphoto_library 53.73s1658.01s2253.73s6.53s
 1916Alister SHOJAKHANIphoto_library 55.06s1856.06s1855.06s7.86s
 2012Lewis TRAVIphoto 55.68s2255.21s1755.21s8.01s
 2189Ben ORMANphoto_library 55.44s1956.40s1955.44s8.24s
 2282Josh DAWKINphoto_library 55.51s201:01.822355.51s8.31s
 2315Craig BENNETT (yth)photo_library 55.80s2357.29s2155.80s8.60s
 2481Sam HORNSBY 57.38s2456.44s2056.44s9.24s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark170Owen ROBINSON (jun)photo_library 47.72s247.08s147.08s-
bookmark2139Oscar HOMEphoto_library 47.38s11:00.431147.38s0.30s
bookmark371Reece PICKERSGILLphoto 48.44s447.47s247.47s0.39s
 4144Owen MAPLESONphoto_library 48.35s348.55s448.35s1.27s
 5136Ethan PHILLIPSphoto_library 48.62s548.46s348.46s1.38s
 634Oliver DRISCOLL 48.95s748.80s548.80s1.72s
 797Alexander MCQUEENIEphoto 48.84s648.84s1.76s
 8160Isaac SIAMI 50.22s948.93s648.93s1.85s
 930William BRYSON 49.93s850.88s849.93s2.85s
 1094Morgan WEBB 52.49s1150.69s750.69s3.61s
 11109Alex MURRAY (jun)photo_library 51.54s1052.05s1051.54s4.46s
 1235James HALLIWELL 52.65s1251.55s951.55s4.47s
 1331Jamie JONES (jun) 53.62s1353.62s6.54s
 14140Rob CLOTHIERphoto_library 55.00s1455.00s7.92s
 15141Sam PLUMBphoto 56.45s1556.45s9.37s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark183Josh GLEAVE Twelve50bikes45.07s144.27s144.27s-
bookmark2150Jamie JOHNSON (sen) 46.65s245.53s245.53s1.26s
bookmark3151Jack ROBERTS (1)photo_library 47.47s745.88s345.88s1.61s
 4156Benn GOODWILL 46.95s346.39s446.39s2.12s
 565Ant HALEphoto 47.12s446.83s546.83s2.56s
 648Jonathan ODDYphoto_library Tenn Mountain Fuel47.54s847.09s647.09s2.82s
 7138Sam FAUX 47.22s547.13s747.13s2.86s
 8117Jack PARTINGTONphoto_library 47.44s647.98s847.44s3.17s
 9162Ben CLARK 48.85s91:25.923448.85s4.58s
 10119Stuart OWENphoto_library 49.27s1049.02s949.02s4.75s
 1160Rhys TURNER-JONESphoto_library 49.60s1150.40s1049.60s5.33s
 1263Alfie RIDOUTphoto_library 49.69s1249.69s5.42s
 13102Samuel GEE 50.07s1350.07s5.80s
 1424Lewis ASHEphoto_library 50.67s1450.73s1250.67s6.40s
 15107Nathan TAYLOR-SCHONHUTphoto_library 51.08s1750.72s1150.72s6.45s
 1684Daniel COTTONphoto 52.88s2450.85s1350.85s6.58s
 17161Scott COWELLphoto 51.16s1850.97s1450.97s6.70s
 1853Chris WILLIAMS (sen)photo_library 50.97s1551.75s1850.97s6.70s
 19115Sam DALE (elt) 51.02s1653.15s2151.02s6.75s
 209Matthew EVANS (sen) 51.24s1951.24s6.97s
 2186Joshua HARRISphoto_library Huddersfield University Cyclin51.40s2051.70s1751.40s7.13s
 22132Ben DRAKEphoto 52.88s2451.41s1551.41s7.14s
 2396Oliver COOKEphoto 51.43s2151.46s1651.43s7.16s
 24137Mikolaj KONCZAREKphoto_library 52.52s2251.92s1951.92s7.65s
 25134Samuel GODWIN 53.36s2752.47s2052.47s8.20s
 2652James JOHNSON (sen) 52.73s2358.25s3152.73s8.46s
 2785Alexander PALFREYMAN 53.21s2654.23s2453.21s8.94s
 2895Andrew MULLEN 54.33s3253.43s2253.43s9.16s
 2961George ROBERTS (mas) 53.72s2853.82s2353.72s9.45s
 3026Alex METCALFE 53.82s2953.82s9.55s
 31111Jonathon AGNEWphoto 53.86s3053.86s9.59s
 3211Paul BELLFIELD 54.21s3154.21s9.94s
 33152Matthew WALKER (opn)photo_library 55.23s3357.69s2955.23s10.96s
 34131Allen WAITE 55.74s2555.74s11.47s
 3537Christopher THOMASphoto_library 56.69s3556.66s2656.66s12.39s
 3527Oliver CULLENphoto_library 56.66s3456.66s12.39s
 37104Jayk CARRphoto_library 1:03.563957.20s2757.20s12.93s
 38130Tom FORSYTHphoto_library 59.40s3757.50s2857.50s13.23s
 39135Charles WARING 1:00.583857.84s3057.84s13.57s
 40125Josh BRYCELAND 58.63s3658.63s14.36s
 41103Alex IRELAND 1:03.89401:01.32321:01.3217.05s
 4279Dale TEALphoto_library 1:06.90411:09.15331:06.9022.63s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark169Kingsley MEARSphoto_library 46.31s146.64s146.31s-
bookmark290Dan PARTINGTONphoto Slingo48.66s248.42s248.42s2.11s
bookmark339Matty KEBBELLphoto_library 50.02s348.74s348.74s2.43s
 4129Daniel MAKINphoto 51.24s549.58s449.58s3.27s
 5154Daniel JONES (mas)photo_library 58.71s1850.07s550.07s3.76s
 655Joseph BOSWELL 52.12s650.62s650.62s4.31s
 7112Matthew COLEMANphoto 51.11s451.04s751.04s4.73s
 8159Jonny HOWSONphoto_library 52.87s951.49s851.49s5.18s
 9108Paul SUMMERFIELD 52.20s752.20s5.89s
 1044Nicky POLLARDphoto 52.35s852.34s952.34s6.03s
 1166Chris BIVENphoto_library 1:01.811952.63s1052.63s6.32s
 1256Kris BROWN 53.22s1053.57s1153.22s6.91s
 1359Ben PARKERphoto_library 54.19s1153.92s1253.92s7.61s
 1445David WALKER (mas)photo_library 54.34s1254.12s1354.12s7.81s
 1557Colin EDGEphoto 54.65s1354.39s1454.39s8.08s
 1693Carl ELLISphoto_library 1:07.682155.16s1555.16s8.85s
 1767Gavin PERUZZAphoto_library 55.55s141:05.412055.55s9.24s
 18145Vaska PROSTOVAphoto_library 57.68s1555.71s1655.71s9.40s
 19146Kev PRINCEphoto_library 1:05.632057.16s1757.16s10.85s
 20120Simon GUNTONphoto_library 58.54s1658.74s1858.54s12.23s
 21127Jonathan PALMER (mas)photo_library 58.57s1759.62s1958.57s12.26s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1110Andy MARSH (vet) 50.99s150.24s150.24s-
bookmark222Michael DEWSNAPphoto_library 51.72s250.56s250.56s0.32s
bookmark349Brian MONKS 51.97s351.97s1.73s
 433Lee DRISCOLLphoto 53.78s452.62s352.62s2.38s
 575Colin LEITH 54.24s554.03s454.03s3.79s
 68Steven MCCARTNEY 59.26s656.80s556.80s6.56s
 777Daniel HILL (vet)photo_library 1:03.32759.18s659.18s8.94s
 878Rob MARSDEN 1:03.7081:02.5171:02.5112.27s
 9143Richard WELLS (1) 1:11.3191:11.3121.07s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark13??? PUGSLEYphoto_library 1:01.71258.78s158.78s-
bookmark291John JONES (gvet) 1:01.46159.92s259.92s1.14s
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us