shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Farmer John's Race Weekend - Night Race at Farmer John's, Stockport

view_listResults (134)photo_libraryPhotos (473)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st19Tom WESTGATEphoto_library Hope Valley College52.56s152.95s152.56s1-
emoji_events2nd38Rocco EYRE 58.43s355.94s255.94s23.38s
emoji_events3rd100William THORPEphoto_library 56.35s258.08s356.35s33.79s
 4th98Harrison GRIMSHAWphoto_library 1:00.08458.60s458.60s46.04s
 5th153Corey NOLANphoto_library Mid Lancs BMX1:04.2851:00.3851:00.3857.82s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Jack THORPEphoto_library 51.13s449.27s149.27s1-
emoji_events2nd73Will SWANNphoto_library 50.28s149.82s249.82s20.55s
emoji_events3rd23Euan PATTONphoto_library Matlock CC50.96s250.49s350.49s31.22s
 4th29Leon ALLARDphoto_library Log n da crew52.99s750.64s450.64s41.37s
 5th21Sam WESTGATEphoto_library 53.02s850.79s550.79s51.52s
 6th72Harvey MOSLEYphoto_library 51.11s351.03s651.03s61.76s
 7th28Angus DAWSONphoto_library FJ Race Crew51.36s551.30s751.30s72.03s
 8th42Joe WILLOUGHBYphoto_library FJ Race Crew51.74s651.84s851.74s82.47s
 9th64Alfie KOROBERZYCphoto_library 53.31s953.31s94.04s
 10th158Judd HAIGHphoto_library 54.42s1153.73s953.73s104.46s
 11th25Archie CASSONphoto_library 53.92s1053.92s114.65s
 12th124Oliver CORNWALL 55.63s1255.63s126.36s
 13th40Harrison BROADLEY 55.87s1055.87s136.60s
 14th50Nathan BRERETONphoto_library 58.73s1358.58s1158.58s149.31s
 15th58Oliver FARRELL 1:01.971559.43s1259.43s1510.16s
 16th46Jack STIRZAKERphoto_library 1:01.75141:01.751612.48s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st54Alvaro BOSWELL-HIDALGO 47.82s147.20s147.20s1-
emoji_events2nd68Charlie MOSLEY 49.10s348.43s248.43s21.23s
emoji_events3rd13Harvey RIGBYphoto_library 48.70s248.62s348.62s31.42s
 4th17Josh WHITTLE Swaleys Bike Repairs50.80s648.83s448.83s41.63s
 5th80Archie CLARK 49.77s449.07s549.07s51.87s
 6th32Jordan SLADEphoto 51.21s949.86s649.86s62.66s
 7th4Moacyr ATKINSONphoto 50.02s550.06s750.02s72.82s
 8th47Jack HONEYCHURCHphoto_library 50.97s750.65s850.65s83.45s
 9th92Owen JONES (yth)photo_library 52.16s1150.66s950.66s93.46s
 10th76Callan HILLphoto_library 51.18s852.12s1351.18s103.98s
 11th155Roan DE BUITLEARphoto_library 52.35s1251.19s1051.19s113.99s
 12th14Joshua DOVERphoto_library 51.35s1051.21s1151.21s124.01s
 13th43Owen PARTINGTONphoto_library 52.51s1351.27s1251.27s134.07s
 14th41Luis DEANphoto_library 53.22s1453.13s1453.13s145.93s
 15th7Sam HEALYphoto_library 55.61s2153.19s1553.19s155.99s
 16th87Matty MERRYphoto_library 53.54s151:12.212453.54s166.34s
 17th163Kyle KNIGHTphoto_library 54.40s1753.72s1653.72s176.52s
 18th36Max BRADDERphoto_library 53.73s1658.01s2253.73s186.53s
 19th16Alister SHOJAKHANIphoto_library 55.06s1856.06s1855.06s197.86s
 20th12Lewis TRAVIphoto 55.68s2255.21s1755.21s208.01s
 21st89Ben ORMANphoto_library 55.44s1956.40s1955.44s218.24s
 22nd82Josh DAWKINphoto_library 55.51s201:01.822355.51s228.31s
 23rd15Craig BENNETT (yth)photo_library 55.80s2357.29s2155.80s238.60s
 24th81Sam HORNSBY 57.38s2456.44s2056.44s249.24s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st70Owen ROBINSON (jun)photo_library 47.72s247.08s147.08s1-
emoji_events2nd139Oscar HOMEphoto_library 47.38s11:00.431147.38s20.30s
emoji_events3rd71Reece PICKERSGILLphoto 48.44s447.47s247.47s30.39s
 4th144Owen MAPLESONphoto_library 48.35s348.55s448.35s41.27s
 5th136Ethan PHILLIPSphoto_library 48.62s548.46s348.46s51.38s
 6th34Oliver DRISCOLL 48.95s748.80s548.80s61.72s
 7th97Alexander MCQUEENIEphoto 48.84s648.84s71.76s
 8th160Isaac SIAMI 50.22s948.93s648.93s81.85s
 9th30William BRYSON 49.93s850.88s849.93s92.85s
 10th94Morgan WEBB 52.49s1150.69s750.69s103.61s
 11th109Alex MURRAY (jun)photo_library 51.54s1052.05s1051.54s114.46s
 12th35James HALLIWELL 52.65s1251.55s951.55s124.47s
 13th31Jamie JONES (jun) 53.62s1353.62s136.54s
 14th140Rob CLOTHIERphoto_library 55.00s1455.00s147.92s
 15th141Sam PLUMBphoto 56.45s1556.45s159.37s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st83Josh GLEAVE Twelve50bikes45.07s144.27s144.27s1-
emoji_events2nd150Jamie JOHNSON (sen) 46.65s245.53s245.53s21.26s
emoji_events3rd151Jack ROBERTS (1)photo_library 47.47s745.88s345.88s31.61s
 4th156Benn GOODWILL 46.95s346.39s446.39s42.12s
 5th65Ant HALEphoto 47.12s446.83s546.83s52.56s
 6th48Jonathan ODDYphoto_library Tenn Mountain Fuel47.54s847.09s647.09s62.82s
 7th138Sam FAUX 47.22s547.13s747.13s72.86s
 8th117Jack PARTINGTONphoto_library 47.44s647.98s847.44s83.17s
 9th162Ben CLARK (sen) 48.85s91:25.923448.85s94.58s
 10th119Stuart OWENphoto_library 49.27s1049.02s949.02s104.75s
 11th60Rhys TURNER-JONESphoto_library 49.60s1150.40s1049.60s115.33s
 12th63Alfie RIDOUTphoto_library 49.69s1249.69s125.42s
 13th102Samuel GEE 50.07s1350.07s135.80s
 14th24Lewis ASHEphoto_library 50.67s1450.73s1250.67s146.40s
 15th107Nathan TAYLOR-SCHONHUTphoto_library 51.08s1750.72s1150.72s156.45s
 16th84Daniel COTTONphoto 52.88s2450.85s1350.85s166.58s
 17th161Scott COWELLphoto 51.16s1850.97s1450.97s176.70s
 18th53Chris WILLIAMS (sen)photo_library 50.97s1551.75s1850.97s186.70s
 19th115Sam DALE (elt) 51.02s1653.15s2151.02s196.75s
 20th9Matthew EVANS (sen) 51.24s1951.24s206.97s
 21st86Joshua HARRISphoto_library Huddersfield University Cyclin51.40s2051.70s1751.40s217.13s
 22nd132Ben DRAKEphoto 52.88s2451.41s1551.41s227.14s
 23rd96Oliver COOKEphoto 51.43s2151.46s1651.43s237.16s
 24th137Mikolaj KONCZAREKphoto_library 52.52s2251.92s1951.92s247.65s
 25th134Samuel GODWIN 53.36s2752.47s2052.47s258.20s
 26th52James JOHNSON (mas) 52.73s2358.25s3152.73s268.46s
 27th85Alexander PALFREYMAN 53.21s2654.23s2453.21s278.94s
 28th95Andrew MULLEN 54.33s3253.43s2253.43s289.16s
 29th61George ROBERTS (mas) 53.72s2853.82s2353.72s299.45s
 30th26Alex METCALFE 53.82s2953.82s309.55s
 31st111Jonathon AGNEWphoto 53.86s3053.86s319.59s
 32nd11Paul BELLFIELD 54.21s3154.21s329.94s
 33rd152Matthew WALKER (opn)photo_library 55.23s3357.69s2955.23s3310.96s
 34th131Allen WAITE 55.74s2555.74s3411.47s
 35th37Christopher THOMASphoto_library 56.69s3556.66s2656.66s3512.39s
 35th27Oliver CULLENphoto_library 56.66s3456.66s3512.39s
 37th104Jayk CARRphoto_library 1:03.563957.20s2757.20s3712.93s
 38th130Tom FORSYTHphoto_library 59.40s3757.50s2857.50s3813.23s
 39th135Charles WARING 1:00.583857.84s3057.84s3913.57s
 40th125Josh BRYCELAND 58.63s3658.63s4014.36s
 41st103Alex IRELAND 1:03.89401:01.32321:01.324117.05s
 42nd79Dale TEALphoto_library 1:06.90411:09.15331:06.904222.63s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st69Kingsley MEARSphoto_library 46.31s146.64s146.31s1-
emoji_events2nd90Dan PARTINGTONphoto Slingo48.66s248.42s248.42s22.11s
emoji_events3rd39Matty KEBBELLphoto_library 50.02s348.74s348.74s32.43s
 4th129Daniel MAKINphoto 51.24s549.58s449.58s43.27s
 5th154Daniel JONES (mas)photo_library 58.71s1850.07s550.07s53.76s
 6th55Joseph BOSWELL 52.12s650.62s650.62s64.31s
 7th112Matthew COLEMANphoto 51.11s451.04s751.04s74.73s
 8th159Jonny HOWSONphoto_library 52.87s951.49s851.49s85.18s
 9th108Paul SUMMERFIELD 52.20s752.20s95.89s
 10th44Nicky POLLARDphoto 52.35s852.34s952.34s106.03s
 11th66Chris BIVENphoto_library 1:01.811952.63s1052.63s116.32s
 12th56Kris BROWN 53.22s1053.57s1153.22s126.91s
 13th59Ben PARKERphoto_library 54.19s1153.92s1253.92s137.61s
 14th45David WALKER (mas)photo_library 54.34s1254.12s1354.12s147.81s
 15th57Colin EDGEphoto 54.65s1354.39s1454.39s158.08s
 16th93Carl ELLISphoto_library 1:07.682155.16s1555.16s168.85s
 17th67Gavin PERUZZAphoto_library 55.55s141:05.412055.55s179.24s
 18th145Vaska PROSTOVAphoto_library 57.68s1555.71s1655.71s189.40s
 19th146Kev PRINCEphoto_library 1:05.632057.16s1757.16s1910.85s
 20th120Simon GUNTONphoto_library 58.54s1658.74s1858.54s2012.23s
 21st127Jonathan PALMER (mas)photo_library 58.57s1759.62s1958.57s2112.26s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st110Andy MARSH (vet) 50.99s150.24s150.24s1-
emoji_events2nd22Michael DEWSNAPphoto_library 51.72s250.56s250.56s20.32s
emoji_events3rd49Brian MONKS 51.97s351.97s31.73s
 4th33Lee DRISCOLLphoto 53.78s452.62s352.62s42.38s
 5th75Colin LEITH 54.24s554.03s454.03s53.79s
 6th8Steven MCCARTNEY 59.26s656.80s556.80s66.56s
 7th77Daniel HILL (vet)photo_library 1:03.32759.18s659.18s78.94s
 8th78Rob MARSDEN 1:03.7081:02.5171:02.51812.27s
 9th143Richard WELLS (1) 1:11.3191:11.31921.07s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st3??? PUGSLEYphoto_library 1:01.71258.78s158.78s1-
emoji_events2nd91John JONES (gvet) 1:01.46159.92s259.92s21.14s
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us