shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (68)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st230Max HEMBROKE 12204651:31.19811:32.55721:31.1981-
emoji_events2nd247Ryan TUNNELL 7169671:32.78821:31.20311:31.20320.005s
emoji_events3rd108Adam LOCK (exp) 4518111:38.26651:35.22631:35.22634.028s
 4th223Dean COLLISTER 9577911:35.4703DNF1:35.47044.272s
 5th245Jim STANLEY 9548171:36.43241:36.88841:36.43255.234s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st159Jack HOARE 10830131:59.50112:00.29611:59.5011-
emoji_events2nd287Jacob WAREING 2:11.80722:09.50722:09.507210.006s
emoji_events3rd277Alfie HOLLOWAY 8794232:23.29232:25.07332:23.292323.791s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st137Will SAVERY 13183981:52.57621:41.07911:41.0791-
emoji_events2nd237Conrad MATHAR 1:46.67211:46.27221:46.27225.193s
emoji_events3rd285Toby MURPHY 14570881:58.16031:56.56731:56.567315.488s
 4th289Caleb COVENTRY 2:03.94541:58.49541:58.495417.416s
 5th88Corey HUNT 10298912:04.79552:02.08452:02.084521.005s
 6th145Archie TOWNSEND 14481972:11.5926DNF2:11.592630.513s
 7th280Sol MONRO 2:21.57372:15.59562:15.595734.516s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st65Henry CREASE 8797251:37.04311:37.30111:37.0431-
emoji_events2nd48Zak BONNEY 12264501:41.21021:39.75321:39.75322.710s
emoji_events3rd36Louie PARTRIDGE 8356641:44.41131:42.66431:42.66435.621s
 4th129Tyler POLLINGTON 12352621:45.42541:43.18541:43.18546.142s
 5th37Tyler PARTRIDGE 8356621:46.32952:04.98191:46.32959.286s
 6th295Jasper JOHNSON 14590371:49.0456DNF1:49.045612.002s
 7th293James MCDOUALL 12584261:56.04381:50.56051:50.560713.517s
 8th298Sachin CAMPBELL-LONGWORTH 15427652:10.949101:53.38361:53.383816.340s
 9th296Jack PHILLIPS 14432341:55.83771:57.05771:55.837918.794s
 10th136Charlie SAVERY 13183971:59.33591:57.07781:57.0771020.034s
 11th227Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENS 2:11.324112:11.606102:11.3241134.281s
 12th288Luke RICHARDSON 2:55.678122:35.699112:35.6991258.656s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st238James MCCARTHY (dh) 13461761:35.38613:47.84951:35.3861-
emoji_events2nd156Kieran DOUGHERTY 1:56.77761:40.61611:40.61625.230s
emoji_events3rd282Thomas CROAL 1:45.38621:41.44921:41.44936.063s
 4th150Isaac UTTON 1:49.37841:45.46731:45.467410.081s
 5th163Luke HUMPHRIES 13463381:49.23431:58.21141:49.234513.848s
 6th24Samual BERRY 4664441:55.27251:55.272619.886s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st225Iain DOCHERTY 9573721:33.85111:33.37511:33.3751-
emoji_events2nd18Josh FORD 12409731:36.04821:35.30721:35.30721.932s
emoji_events3rd125Gareth NORTHAM 15317401:43.18441:40.01631:40.01636.641s
 4th218Ben BOTTERILL 1:40.42031:40.34541:40.34546.970s
 5th249Henry WARE 1:43.59051:43.76251:43.590510.215s
 6th204Jack SAUNDERS 1:58.53581:43.89061:43.890610.515s
 7th40Benjamin ARMITAGE 4622841:46.27761:50.57981:46.277712.902s
 8th198Jack BENSON (sen1) 1:50.79671:47.29371:47.293813.918s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st283David CROWSLEY 1:39.96421:39.07811:39.0781-
emoji_events2nd101Lawrence JONES 1:39.38411:39.61621:39.38420.306s
emoji_events3rd229James HEAL 8862241:45.06031:41.41731:41.41732.339s
 4th281Jordan GILBERT DNF1:41.76841:41.76842.690s
 5th246Ollie TILL 1:51.51071:42.92351:42.92353.845s
 6th226Rob DRAKE 9475091:48.98161:44.34661:44.34665.268s
 7th248Adam VERMIGLIO 1:45.66141:45.66176.583s
 8th236Phil MATHAR 10461901:47.29251:46.77271:46.77287.694s
 9th87Jon HOPPER 11368782:01.650101:52.67081:52.670913.592s
 10th73Dan FARMER 1:59.2268DNF1:59.2261020.148s
 11th118Barry MCCABE 2:00.48091:59.55891:59.5581120.480s
 12th221Nathan CARR 4512212:01.736112:20.957122:01.7361222.658s
 13th149Mark TWITTY 2:18.110122:06.841102:06.8411327.763s
 14th132Jake READ 2:20.781132:13.412112:13.4121434.334s
 6Robert WANELESS DNF

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st47Robert BLAKE (vet2) 1:45.66011:36.75711:36.7571-
emoji_events2nd140Keith SHORT 1:48.80031:43.80321:43.80327.046s
emoji_events3rd30Andy BOYLE 1:45.98421:46.07831:45.98439.227s
 4th206Simon FOWLER 1:53.85141:53.34141:53.341416.584s
 5th284Dan MURPHY 2:03.11152:13.87862:03.111526.354s
 6th209Paul SAUNDERS (vet) 2:29.78262:13.78252:13.782637.025s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st161Andy LEDDON 2:21.08512:15.32612:15.3261-
emoji_events2nd144Neil TOWNSEND 12742762:53.69722:22.55522:22.55527.229s

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st286Maya ATKINSON 9211442:05.97412:02.69512:02.6951-
emoji_events2nd90Amy JONES 9774432:31.27032:08.22122:08.22125.526s
emoji_events3rd83Evie HIDDERLEY 2:19.80522:20.86432:19.805317.110s
 4th279Ester MONRO 4:28.0004DNF4:28.00042:25.305
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us