view_listResults (68)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert/Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1230Max HEMBROKE 12204651:31.19811:32.55721:31.198-
bookmark2247Ryan TUNNELL 7169671:32.78821:31.20311:31.2030.005s
bookmark3108Adam LOCK (1) 4518111:38.26651:35.22631:35.2264.028s
 4223Dean COLLISTER 9577911:35.4703DNF1:35.4704.272s
 5245Jim STANLEY 9548171:36.43241:36.88841:36.4325.234s

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1159Jack HOARE 10830131:59.50112:00.29611:59.501-
bookmark2287Jacob WAREING 2:11.80722:09.50722:09.50710.006s
bookmark3277Alfie HOLLOWAY 8794232:23.29232:25.07332:23.29223.791s

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1137Will SAVERY 13183981:52.57621:41.07911:41.079-
bookmark2237Conrad MATHAR 1:46.67211:46.27221:46.2725.193s
bookmark3285Toby MURPHY 14570881:58.16031:56.56731:56.56715.488s
 4289Caleb COVENTRY 2:03.94541:58.49541:58.49517.416s
 588Corey HUNT 10298912:04.79552:02.08452:02.08421.005s
 6145Archie TOWNSEND 14481972:11.5926DNF2:11.59230.513s
 7280Sol MONRO 2:21.57372:15.59562:15.59534.516s

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark165Henry CREASE 8797251:37.04311:37.30111:37.043-
bookmark248Zak BONNEY 12264501:41.21021:39.75321:39.7532.710s
bookmark336Louie PARTRIDGE 8356641:44.41131:42.66431:42.6645.621s
 4129Tyler POLLINGTON 12352621:45.42541:43.18541:43.1856.142s
 537Tyler PARTRIDGE 8356621:46.32952:04.98191:46.3299.286s
 6295Jasper JOHNSON 14590371:49.0456DNF1:49.04512.002s
 7293James MCDOUALL 12584261:56.04381:50.56051:50.56013.517s
 8298Sachin CAMPBELL-LONGWORTH 15427652:10.949101:53.38361:53.38316.340s
 9296Jack PHILLIPS 14432341:55.83771:57.05771:55.83718.794s
 10136Charlie SAVERY 13183971:59.33591:57.07781:57.07720.034s
 11227Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENS 2:11.324112:11.606102:11.32434.281s
 12288Luke RICHARDSON 2:55.678122:35.699112:35.69958.656s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1238James MCCARTHY (dh) 13461761:35.38613:47.84951:35.386-
bookmark2156Kieran DOUGHERTY 1:56.77761:40.61611:40.6165.230s
bookmark3282Thomas CROWL 1:45.38621:41.44921:41.4496.063s
 4150Isaac UTTON 1:49.37841:45.46731:45.46710.081s
 5163Luke HUMPHRIES 13463381:49.23431:58.21141:49.23413.848s
 624Samual BERRY 4664441:55.27251:55.27219.886s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1225Iain DOCHERTY 9573721:33.85111:33.37511:33.375-
bookmark218Josh FORD 12409731:36.04821:35.30721:35.3071.932s
bookmark3125Gareth NORTHAM 15317401:43.18441:40.01631:40.0166.641s
 4218Ben BOTTERILL 1:40.42031:40.34541:40.3456.970s
 5249Henry WARE 1:43.59051:43.76251:43.59010.215s
 6204Jack SAUNDERS 1:58.53581:43.89061:43.89010.515s
 740Benjamin ARMITAGE 4622841:46.27761:50.57981:46.27712.902s
 8198Jack BENSON (sen1) 1:50.79671:47.29371:47.29313.918s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1283David CROWSLEY 1:39.96421:39.07811:39.078-
bookmark2101Lawrence JONES 1:39.38411:39.61621:39.3840.306s
bookmark3229James HEAL 8862241:45.06031:41.41731:41.4172.339s
 4281Jordan GILBERT DNF1:41.76841:41.7682.690s
 5246Ollie TILL 1:51.51071:42.92351:42.9233.845s
 6226Rob DRAKE 9475091:48.98161:44.34661:44.3465.268s
 7248Adam VERMIGLIO 1:45.66141:45.6616.583s
 8236Phil MATHAR 10461901:47.29251:46.77271:46.7727.694s
 987Jon HOPPER 11368782:01.650101:52.67081:52.67013.592s
 1073Dan FARMER 1:59.2268DNF1:59.22620.148s
 11118Barry MCCABE 2:00.48091:59.55891:59.55820.480s
 12221Nathan CARR 4512212:01.736112:20.957122:01.73622.658s
 13149Mark TWITTY 2:18.110122:06.841102:06.84127.763s
 14132Jake READ 2:20.781132:13.412112:13.41234.334s
 6Robert WANELESS DNF

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark147Robert BLAKE (vet2) 1:45.66011:36.75711:36.757-
bookmark2140Keith SHORT 1:48.80031:43.80321:43.8037.046s
bookmark330Andy BOYLE 1:45.98421:46.07831:45.9849.227s
 4206Simon FOWLER 1:53.85141:53.34141:53.34116.584s
 5284Dan MURPHY 2:03.11152:13.87862:03.11126.354s
 6209Paul SAUNDERS (vet) 2:29.78262:13.78252:13.78237.025s

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1161Andy LEDDEN 2:21.08512:15.32612:15.326-
bookmark2144Neil TOWNSEND 12742762:53.69722:22.55522:22.5557.229s

 

 

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1286Maya ATKINSON 9211442:05.97412:02.69512:02.695-
bookmark290Amy JONES 9774432:31.27032:08.22122:08.2215.526s
bookmark383Evie HIDDERLEY 2:19.80522:20.86432:19.80517.110s
 4279Esther MONRO 4:28.0004DNF4:28.0002:25.305
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us