shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (245)photo_libraryPhotos (34)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st8Jackson FREWphoto CORC3:11.81223:07.0341-
emoji_events2nd1Dean LUCASphoto_library FTF DH3:08.63013:07.74920.715s
emoji_events3rd16Tim EATON CORC3:12.05533:10.36333.329s
 4th10Ben ZWAR Beechworth Chain Gang3:21.166113:15.26048.226s
 5th7David HABICHT Club Mud3:18.61973:15.61058.576s
 6th5Matt CARTER 3:19.56793:16.01768.983s
 7th26Darcy WILKINSON Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:17.15253:16.03479.000s
 8th3Jackson WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:18.89983:16.25889.224s
 9th39Harrison TAILBY 3:18.57763:18.713911.679s
 10th30Liam PANOZZO Tearn Mt Beauty3:20.079103:18.8241011.790s
 11th24Samuel BROWNLIE Red Hill Riders3:23.484123:20.7901113.756s
 12th19Oliver ZWAR Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:14.55343:22.7771215.743s
 13th6Chris WHITELOCK FTF DH3:28.116163:26.7611319.727s
 14th17Elliot RIED Tearn Mt Beauty3:27.697153:28.3281421.294s
 15th27Taran GOIRIS FTF DH3:29.213173:31.2261524.192s
 16th22Lyndon NUGENT CTMBC3:37.219243:32.1601625.126s
 17th29Tom ANDERSON FTF DH3:35.227203:34.2201727.186s
 18th20Christofer CASH Tathra3:31.171193:35.0371828.003s
 19th32Mike ROSSphoto CORC3:36.712223:36.5161929.482s
 20th31Alex HAY FTF DH3:29.592183:40.2252033.191s
 21st42Dylan LOMBARD You Yangs MTB3:43.369293:41.6342134.600s
 22nd23Kyle COUTTS Club Mud3:36.713233:43.3112236.277s
 23rd13Angus JACKSONphoto Club Mud3:36.688213:43.4222336.388s
 24th35Christopher RICHARDSphoto FTF DH3:42.095283:43.6702436.636s
 25th36Samuel LANGSTON 3:39.546273:44.4872537.453s
 26th38Jake SWIFT 3:37.522263:44.9062637.872s
 27th14Justin DE JONG Inside Line3:45.083303:45.7902738.756s
 28th18Will ARNOTT CORC3:37.322254:25.385281:18.351
 47Jack LUMB FTF DH3:25.70113DNS
 4Darcy COUTTSphoto Club Mud3:25.92314DNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Luke STREETphoto 3:38.8641-
emoji_events2nd312Mason GARDINER 3:42.06723.203s
emoji_events3rd319Alex FERGUSON Club Mud3:42.15133.287s
 4th303Tom RIELLA Beechworth Chain Gang3:46.28247.418s
 5th305Dale LECLUSE 3:46.52457.660s
 6th321Scott CHASTON Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:48.56469.700s
 7th309Jake ADAMS 3:48.61979.755s
 8th311Will SPARK You Yangs MTB3:50.137811.273s
 9th316Lloyd MANKS GVMTBC3:51.639912.775s
 10th310James MOUSTAFA FTF DH3:52.9721014.108s
 11th320Matthew HALES 3:55.6751116.811s
 12th322Jacob HERNAN 3:57.3471218.483s
 13th318Mischa COOKE Red Hill Riders4:01.2941322.430s
 14th323Brady DEAKIN 4:02.4151423.551s
 15th314Christian VON DER BURGphoto 4:08.7481529.884s
 16th313Cameron WALE Red Hill Riders4:12.8681634.004s
 17th324Kris KOPER FTF DH4:13.5521734.688s
 18th307Luke VANDERREE FTF DH4:21.2251842.361s
 19th308Matt CURRIE FTF DH12:48.657199:09.793
 315Michael COOK DNF
 306Shane DE JONG Mt GambierDNS
 317Nikolaj DRYDALE-CHEC DNS

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1003Daniel MURDOCH You Yangs MTB4:05.2861-
emoji_events2nd1001Hugh MAYER 4:09.36824.082s
emoji_events3rd1009Tim TYLER 4:14.30539.019s
 4th1013Josh JOHANSEN FTF DH4:14.87049.584s
 5th1004Michael SHALLCROSS You Yangs MTB4:16.916511.630s
 6th1005Brad AHLBERG You Yangs MTB4:20.147614.861s
 7th1018Brad GELLERT FTF DH4:25.371720.085s
 8th1002Thomas FRANCE Red Hill Riders4:29.750824.464s
 9th1024Brendan STEADMAN FTF DH4:38.159932.873s
 10th1022Bren WEBB FTF DH4:38.9451033.659s
 11th1019Matthew HYLAND You Yangs MTB4:47.9301142.644s
 12th1007Hudson BREMNER 5:04.6881259.402s
 13th1017Lindsay KILBOURNE You Yangs MTB5:21.218131:15.932
 14th1016Mark KILBOURNE You Yangs MTB6:27.875142:22.589
 1008Tom BLAKE Red Hill RidersDNF
 1014Tom MORGAN Club MudDNS
 1015Charlie PETCHELL FTF DHDNS
 1011Darcy MORRIS GeelongDNS
 1012Luke EAMES You Yangs MTBDNS
 1020Jeremy HENDERSON You Yangs MTBDNS
 1010Tyler UMBERS DNS
 1021Sasa IVKOVIC DNS
 1023Matt ENGEL DNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1532Kane DAVIS CORC3:44.8081-
emoji_events2nd1518Felix ASHTONphoto HMBA3:50.93126.123s
emoji_events3rd1501Lachy ROBERTS 3:51.14736.339s
 4th1502Harry BACK Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:58.159413.351s
 5th1514Lewis ALLBONphoto CORC3:58.653513.845s
 6th1533William IRELAND HMBA4:06.751621.943s
 7th1521Rennie FALCONER Jindabyne4:11.911727.103s
 8th1503Olen DYMKE You Yangs MTB4:12.962828.154s
 9th1506Jed STANTON Red Hill Riders4:13.353928.545s
 10th1509Harper AHLBERG You Yangs MTB4:14.9761030.168s
 11th1520Nathan DABBS Club Mud4:18.1271133.319s
 12th1504Freddie JILLETT Red Hill Riders4:18.7021233.894s
 13th1511Kieran MARSHALL Red Hill Riders4:19.6421334.834s
 14th1527Benjamin BACK Albury Wodonga MTB Club4:19.9361435.128s
 15th1523Asher DARLISON Red Hill Riders4:24.5871539.779s
 16th1530Harry DOYE Red Hill Riders4:25.2201640.412s
 17th1522Ben HAUGEN Red Hill Riders4:25.8891741.081s
 18th1507Zakary WILLIAMS Red Hill Riders4:27.8921843.084s
 19th1519Chase GREELEY 4:31.5391946.731s
 20th1505Max ALLEN Red Hill Riders4:31.5512046.743s
 21st1515Rye CARLYON 4:38.2832153.475s
 22nd1526Bailey TELFER Gippsland MTB4:46.674221:01.866
 23rd1512Oscar DOW 4:47.756231:02.948
 24th1510Jack ZIELINSKI Club Mud5:01.527241:16.719
 25th1524Jett HARGREAVESphoto Albury Wodonga MTB Club5:05.129251:20.321
 26th1528Wilson CRANAGE Albury Wodonga MTB Club5:28.620261:43.812
 27th1516Zachary O'LOUGHLAN Club Mud5:47.932272:03.124
 1525Angus STRAIN Red Hill RidersDNF
 1529Finn GIBSON DNF
 1508Bailey TUDDENHAM Club MudDNS
 1517Harry BUTKO Red Hill RidersDNS
 1531Joseph CONNELLY DNS
 1534Jake HARDT DNS
 1535Dylan UNKLES DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1734Jackson CONNELLY Tearn Mt Beauty3:28.14923:24.6871-
emoji_events2nd1702Ollie DAVIS Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:30.92633:25.25520.568s
emoji_events3rd1707Remy MEIER-SMITH 3:38.38683:26.75632.069s
 4th1732Elijah BARNARD Inside Line3:33.93143:37.516412.829s
 5th1731Flynn MCLUCKIE Gippsland MTB3:44.003113:40.314515.627s
 6th1703Mason FENDYKphoto Beechworth Chain Gang3:35.27463:41.252616.565s
 7th1722Mario BALDWIN CORC3:42.975103:42.008717.321s
 8th1701Tom CARTER 3:26.27513:42.915818.228s
 9th1710Jordie PETERSEN Club Mud3:53.675133:51.309926.622s
 10th1719Thomas MAXTED Wollongong3:53.214123:54.3821029.695s
 11th1724Harrison HUBER Red Hill Riders3:55.607144:00.2731135.586s
 12th1720Lukas KESSLER Red Hill Riders4:07.253194:05.3221240.635s
 13th1729Darcy FISHER Club Mud3:59.951164:06.1021341.415s
 14th1739Tom MEHARRY Bendigo MTB Club4:04.442184:07.1771442.490s
 15th1718James BARNES Warrandyte4:02.934174:11.6201546.933s
 16th1713Taj POLLARD 3:39.75594:20.9871656.300s
 1738Heath HODGSON Inside Line3:38.3707DNF
 1705Jack APTED FTF DH3:56.91015DNF
 1721Matt BOYD Red Hill Riders4:13.05720DNF
 1733Kaia ELLIS Alpine Cycling Club3:35.0375DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1927Luke MEIER-SMITH 3:21.09413:15.7151-
emoji_events2nd1925Joshua ARCUSphoto HMBA3:21.91923:17.62921.914s
emoji_events3rd1918Jaxon SAWYER 3:22.15333:19.43533.720s
 4th1901Cooper DOWNEY FTF DH3:27.65973:19.65643.941s
 5th1902Ethan CORNEY Central Tablelands3:23.39453:22.12156.406s
 6th1904Billy CARTWRIGHT 3:22.54943:22.35966.644s
 7th1903Will ARBLASTER You Yangs MTB3:25.11263:23.84778.132s
 8th1917Stephan FICOVIC CORC3:30.25693:28.501812.786s
 9th1929Oliver SCHOLEY 3:37.487133:29.227913.512s
 10th1931Joshua TANZEN FTF DH3:30.18283:30.0721014.357s
 11th1924Coren STRAUBERG-FRIEND Wollongong3:32.466103:30.4591114.744s
 12th1926William MASCHIO You Yangs MTB3:33.898113:33.4151217.700s
 13th1909Rhys GOODLEY Beechworth Chain Gang3:40.187163:36.4561320.741s
 14th1930Campbell TELFER Gippsland MTB3:40.316173:36.9511421.236s
 15th1906Tom JEWELL Red Hill Riders3:38.875153:40.7571525.042s
 16th1907William BALCOMBE Red Hill Riders3:37.315123:42.8501627.135s
 17th1919Blair STUART Peel District3:43.286193:45.4181729.703s
 18th1916Raife AARONS Red Hill Riders3:42.804183:45.8281830.113s
 19th1923Mitchell KENNEDY Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:44.184203:51.1711935.456s
 1940Jack HODGSON Inside Line3:37.50414DNS

Sport: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st601Ashwin JOSHI Gippsland MTB4:00.3631-
emoji_events2nd615Elijah CAMBRIDGE 4:30.380230.017s
emoji_events3rd607Darcy RICHARDS Club Mud4:36.165335.802s
 4th606Brody LIGHT 4:37.708437.345s
 5th611Camden MCLEAN LDTR4:41.819541.456s
 6th609Luc STRATHDEE 5:04.01961:03.656
 7th614Tristan KOSTOVSKI 5:11.96871:11.605
 8th610Mill ODGERS Club Mud5:15.20281:14.839
 9th613Lachy HAINES 5:23.44391:23.080
 10th612Cam PARKINSON LDTR5:28.174101:27.811
 11th608Will HARDIMAN 7:57.416113:57.053

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st702Chris O'BRIEN Red Hill Riders3:34.0811-
emoji_events2nd703James WILKINSON Club Mud3:36.47822.397s
emoji_events3rd722Brad KENNEDY GVMTBC3:37.50233.421s
 4th724Shannon RADEMAKERphoto Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling3:38.65644.575s
 5th705Jake ROYLE 3:39.22755.146s
 6th720Robbie GOODFELLOW FTF DH3:39.32465.243s
 7th709Christopher HALSHAW Red Hill Riders3:43.21079.129s
 8th701Mark GILLESPIE Red Hill Riders3:44.586810.505s
 9th718Peregrine MACLEISH Red Hill Riders3:49.593915.512s
 10th704Tory HOSIE FTF DH3:50.8331016.752s
 11th719Dwayne CHEESEMAN Club Mud3:51.6061117.525s
 12th712Sam RUSSELL FTF DH3:58.0951224.014s
 13th711Scott WATLING Geeen valleys4:01.5631327.482s
 14th713Phillip HOSKINS FTF DH4:07.1671433.086s
 15th723David KNIGHTS 4:11.3491537.268s
 16th717Tim MCKECHNIE Tearn Mt Beauty4:15.3701641.289s
 17th716Sam STEINLAUF 4:17.9061743.825s
 18th714Kleat WILSON FTF DH4:23.8291849.748s
 19th708Steven SCHROEDER You Yangs MTB4:34.087191:00.006
 20th707Jack SHORT 4:36.528201:02.447
 21st715Glen NEWLAND You Yangs MTB5:31.583211:57.502
 22nd706Michael SLOMANphoto FTF DH5:40.604222:06.523
 710Dean CAMERON DNF
 721Andrew BARLOW Club MudDNS

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st801David FERRONIphoto FTF DH3:36.2571-
emoji_events2nd809Peter ELLIS Alpine Cycling Club3:36.45620.199s
emoji_events3rd805Michael KINNANE Red Hill Riders3:45.48939.232s
 4th808Daniel TALIANA 3:50.443414.186s
 5th803Justin ROMANOWICZphoto FTF DH3:51.193514.936s
 6th804John HUNTER FTF DH3:53.998617.741s
 7th806Michael TENISWOOD Inside Line3:56.563720.306s
 8th812Scott WATKINS FTF DH4:23.354847.097s
 9th807Juan RONCALLO You Yangs MTB4:39.17891:02.921
 10th813Ryan GILLESPIE 4:45.922101:09.665
 11th811Michael NORRIS CORC5:17.395111:41.138
 810Dean UNKLES DNS

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st903Hector HENRIQUEZphoto Red Hill Riders4:08.1691-
emoji_events2nd902Neil STREETphoto 4:11.10922.940s
emoji_events3rd901Peter CRANAGE Albury Wodonga MTB Club4:11.44233.273s
 4th906Luke CARLSON Beechworth Chain Gang4:24.180416.011s
 5th911Maurice HENRIQUEZ Yarra Ranges4:30.335522.166s
 6th909Mark OPIE Inside Line4:30.371622.202s
 7th910Mark GARDNER Yarra Ranges4:31.865723.696s
 8th904Adam WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB Club4:34.614826.445s
 9th905Dean MCIVOR Albury Wodonga MTB Club4:48.718940.549s
 10th907Christopher SUMNER Inside Line4:54.0941045.925s
 912Rick HAUCK FTF DHDNS
 908Wayne ADAMS DNS

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st522Campbell CONTE 3:39.3331-
emoji_events2nd501James DAVIS Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:39.97820.645s
emoji_events3rd512Daniel FRIDAY Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling3:42.86333.530s
 4th517Lachlan ORD Red Hill Riders3:49.20549.872s
 5th519Harrison POWELLphoto You Yangs MTB3:50.721511.388s
 6th505Sam QUICKphoto Red Hill Riders3:51.271611.938s
 7th516Sid CAULFIELD You Yangs MTB3:51.668712.335s
 8th521Jack ATCHISON You Yangs MTB3:52.811813.478s
 9th525Ben THOMSON 3:57.617918.284s
 10th508Jay LULOFS Red Hill Riders4:05.8651026.532s
 11th514Thomas KEMP Albury Wodonga MTB Club4:07.9211128.588s
 12th515Mackenzie HILTON 4:12.5301233.197s
 13th507Nick SMITH Club Mud4:14.3211334.988s
 14th510Tom LEEphoto GVMTBC4:19.4201440.087s
 15th518Ben LONGMUIR 4:35.7451556.412s
 16th509Rory SMYTH Albury Wodonga MTB Club4:40.930161:01.597
 17th506Tyler SLADEphoto Plenty Gorge4:43.119171:03.786
 18th520Andrew HOWIESON 8:17.060184:37.727
 511Jarvis HARROP Red Hill RidersDNF
 523Lachlan BALL DNF
 526Michael LASORELLA FTF DHDNS
 513Connor WATTERS DNS
 524Campbell THOMPSON DNS
 527Johnny VAN GRAAS DNS

 

 

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st210Tegan MOLLOY CORC3:51.67013:48.1031-
emoji_events2nd201Ellie SMITH 3:52.85424:04.737216.634s
emoji_events3rd204Rachel HORE YRMTB4:19.49654:11.137323.034s
 4th215Elise EMPEY 4:09.40644:11.167423.064s
 5th213Ellie WALEphoto Red Hill Riders4:23.11464:15.625527.522s
 6th208Cassie VOYSEY Wollongong4:23.696635.593s
 7th214Rebecca WYATT 4:04.07334:33.088744.985s
 8th202Jessica SHERIDAN Red Hill Riders4:46.32974:44.904856.801s
 9th211Maddison SMITH Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling5:15.70495:02.80191:14.698
 10th206Amanda MORGAN Club Mud5:03.98985:11.956101:23.853
 11th209Christina TENISWOOD Inside Line5:23.584105:19.201111:31.098
 12th212Sarah SILVERLOCK FTF DH5:39.952115:33.607121:45.504
 13th203Kirby KNOWLES Greenvalleys MTB11:03.280129:48.755136:00.652
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us