The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal / Vallnord | 66.071 | 37.567s1 | 45.907s1 | 37.726s2 | 38.414s2 | 19.529s6 | 2:59.1431 | 63.9314 | 37.230s1 | 45.201s1 | 37.276s2 | 38.422s3 | 18.879s1 | 2:57.0081 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 63.7330 | 38.679s6 | 45.966s2 | 37.869s3 | 38.512s4 | 19.709s8 | 3:00.7352 | 63.3925 | 38.384s6 | 45.732s3 | 37.049s1 | 38.566s9 | 19.629s16 | 2:59.3602 | 2.352s | ||
3rd | 11 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 62.4067 | 39.993s50 | 47.138s8 | 39.213s18 | 38.633s6 | 20.064s27 | 3:05.04111 | 62.6240 | 38.708s14 | 46.021s5 | 37.897s4 | 38.324s1 | 19.508s8 | 3:00.4583 | 3.450s | ||
4th | 2 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 63.5040 | 38.920s8 | 46.391s3 | 37.515s1 | 39.015s11 | 19.459s4 | 3:01.3003 | 64.557 | 38.801s18 | 46.424s7 | 37.752s3 | 38.777s14 | 19.391s4 | 3:01.1454 | 4.137s | ||
5th | 5 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 63.9325 | 38.937s9 | 46.970s7 | 38.979s11 | 38.867s9 | 19.424s2 | 3:03.1775 | 63.7317 | 38.377s5 | 46.642s9 | 38.299s11 | 38.711s13 | 19.485s7 | 3:01.5145 | 4.506s | ||
6th | 53 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | Scott DH Factory | 64.0820 | 39.293s16 | 48.697s39 | 39.409s25 | 39.433s26 | 20.658s91 | 3:07.49029 | 63.9612 | 38.886s22 | 46.799s14 | 37.920s5 | 38.461s4 | 19.578s13 | 3:01.6446 | 4.636s | ||
7th | 6 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 64.2918 | 39.154s14 | 46.888s6 | 38.674s8 | 39.293s21 | 20.030s24 | 3:04.0396 | 63.3028 | 38.549s10 | 46.221s6 | 38.142s7 | 39.450s37 | 19.691s20 | 3:02.0537 | 5.045s | ||
8th | 16 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | 62.8254 | 39.592s27 | 48.255s23 | 39.171s17 | 39.246s20 | 20.064s27 | 3:06.32818 | 63.5020 | 39.083s28 | 46.756s12 | 38.201s10 | 38.488s8 | 19.594s14 | 3:02.1228 | 5.114s | |||
9th | 45 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | 1996 | 100% / Commencal | 63.8526 | 39.798s41 | 47.860s16 | 39.269s19 | 39.664s38 | 20.185s40 | 3:06.77622 | 61.8546 | 38.351s4 | 45.974s4 | 38.158s9 | 39.918s49 | 19.907s32 | 3:02.3089 | 5.300s | ||
10th | 20 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Scott DH Factory | 62.0779 | 39.095s11 | 48.275s24 | 39.749s36 | 39.722s42 | 19.768s10 | 3:06.60920 | 61.8845 | 38.479s8 | 46.744s11 | 38.604s15 | 38.902s20 | 19.652s18 | 3:02.38110 | 5.373s | ||
11th | 17 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | 1989 | Pivot Factory Racing | 62.5162 | 39.182s15 | 48.650s37 | 39.358s22 | 39.067s13 | 20.048s25 | 3:06.30517 | 61.4250 | 38.254s2 | 47.670s28 | 38.733s20 | 38.484s7 | 19.551s12 | 3:02.69211 | 5.684s | ||
12th | 8 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 63.7330 | 40.717s85 | 48.373s29 | 39.291s20 | 39.867s49 | 20.151s37 | 3:08.39936 | 64.408 | 39.120s30 | 47.014s15 | 38.048s6 | 39.227s30 | 19.422s5 | 3:02.83112 | 5.823s | ||
13th | 14 | Connor FEARON | 10007656314 | 1994 | KONAFACTORYTEAM | 65.125 | 39.478s22 | 47.689s13 | 39.030s12 | 38.496s3 | 19.560s7 | 3:04.2538 | 65.244 | 38.880s21 | 47.068s16 | 39.447s42 | 38.473s6 | 19.535s11 | 3:03.40313 | 6.395s | ||
14th | 48 | Hugo FRIXTALON | 10016018118 | 1999 | 100% / Commencal | 61.8886 | 39.744s39 | 48.662s38 | 39.612s31 | 39.226s19 | 19.392s1 | 3:06.63621 | 63.0433 | 39.297s36 | 47.826s32 | 38.147s8 | 38.921s22 | 19.340s2 | 3:03.53114 | 6.523s | ||
15th | 7 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 62.9349 | 39.604s31 | 49.056s57 | 39.788s37 | 39.773s44 | 20.205s41 | 3:08.42637 | 62.2942 | 38.391s7 | 47.697s29 | 38.745s21 | 38.828s17 | 19.922s34 | 3:03.58315 | 6.575s | ||
16th | 30 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | 1993 | Dorval AM | 61.9683 | 39.594s28 | 47.907s18 | 39.628s34 | 39.777s45 | 20.322s61 | 3:07.22825 | 61.9644 | 39.118s29 | 46.655s10 | 38.592s14 | 39.371s34 | 20.043s37 | 3:03.77916 | 6.771s | ||
17th | 22 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 65.125 | 39.656s34 | 48.435s31 | 38.909s10 | 38.832s8 | 19.466s5 | 3:05.29812 | 63.5919 | 39.344s37 | 47.697s29 | 38.549s13 | 38.680s12 | 19.519s10 | 3:03.78917 | 6.781s | ||
18th | 52 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 62.1875 | 39.582s26 | 47.466s11 | 38.726s9 | 39.355s22 | 20.553s83 | 3:05.68214 | 61.7747 | 39.027s25 | 46.533s8 | 38.682s18 | 39.660s44 | 20.032s36 | 3:03.93418 | 6.926s | ||
19th | 19 | Bernard KERR | 10006413094 | 1991 | Pivot Factory Racing | 63.6234 | 38.644s4 | 47.540s12 | 38.593s7 | 39.148s18 | 20.287s53 | 3:04.2127 | 62.4041 | 38.828s20 | 47.302s19 | 38.772s22 | 39.445s35 | 19.821s27 | 3:04.16819 | 7.160s | ||
20th | 29 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 62.9349 | 39.601s30 | 47.923s19 | 39.108s14 | 39.426s23 | 20.146s36 | 3:06.20416 | 63.5020 | 38.956s23 | 47.580s23 | 39.010s29 | 39.238s31 | 19.437s6 | 3:04.22120 | 7.213s | ||
21st | 15 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 64.5212 | 39.123s13 | 47.837s15 | 39.609s30 | 39.992s53 | 19.982s20 | 3:06.54319 | 63.1630 | 38.571s12 | 47.908s35 | 39.061s31 | 39.191s29 | 19.508s8 | 3:04.23921 | 7.231s | ||
22nd | 24 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 65.125 | 39.551s23 | 49.196s60 | 39.948s41 | 38.985s10 | 20.076s31 | 3:07.75632 | 66.071 | 39.210s31 | 48.146s39 | 38.776s23 | 38.625s11 | 19.629s16 | 3:04.38622 | 7.378s | ||
23rd | 26 | Jack MOIR | 10008176575 | 1994 | Intense Factory Racing | 63.6234 | 39.853s43 | 48.342s28 | 39.455s26 | 39.469s29 | 20.307s57 | 3:07.42627 | 64.766 | 39.213s32 | 48.440s46 | 38.701s19 | 38.461s4 | 19.676s19 | 3:04.49123 | 7.483s | ||
24th | 25 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | 1992 | GT Factory Racing | 64.769 | 39.428s19 | 48.982s52 | 40.420s60 | 39.602s34 | 20.111s34 | 3:08.54339 | 63.9612 | 38.784s17 | 47.443s20 | 39.303s37 | 39.152s28 | 19.825s28 | 3:04.50724 | 7.499s | ||
25th | 28 | Gee ATHERTON | 10003434386 | 1985 | Atherton Bikes | 62.8551 | 40.056s53 | 48.572s34 | 40.100s48 | 39.742s43 | 20.330s64 | 3:08.80043 | 63.0433 | 39.217s33 | 47.623s25 | 39.181s33 | 38.871s19 | 19.915s33 | 3:04.80725 | 7.799s | ||
26th | 42 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | 64.5212 | 38.791s7 | 47.384s9 | 39.967s44 | 39.711s41 | 19.904s13 | 3:05.75715 | 63.5020 | 38.751s16 | 47.713s31 | 39.662s45 | 39.024s26 | 19.711s21 | 3:04.86126 | 7.853s | ||
27th | 51 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | 64.0820 | 39.455s21 | 48.814s46 | 40.143s51 | 39.578s33 | 20.142s35 | 3:08.13234 | 63.1929 | 39.060s27 | 47.623s25 | 39.354s38 | 39.293s32 | 19.758s24 | 3:05.08827 | 8.080s | |||
28th | 31 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team | 65.332 | 39.566s25 | 49.251s63 | 39.405s24 | 39.090s14 | 20.064s27 | 3:07.37626 | 64.408 | 39.349s38 | 48.232s42 | 38.951s27 | 38.805s16 | 19.785s26 | 3:05.12228 | 8.114s | ||
29th | 80 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | 64.4016 | 39.432s20 | 48.751s40 | 41.046s88 | 39.430s24 | 20.740s97 | 3:09.39948 | 63.5020 | 38.531s9 | 47.592s24 | 39.951s50 | 38.989s25 | 20.230s44 | 3:05.29329 | 8.285s | ||
30th | 122 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | 65.213 | 38.675s5 | 49.048s55 | 40.623s69 | 39.102s15 | 20.318s60 | 3:07.76633 | 65.613 | 38.714s15 | 47.896s34 | 39.420s40 | 38.828s17 | 20.462s50 | 3:05.32030 | 8.312s | ||
31st | 50 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | 62.6260 | 39.936s49 | 48.642s36 | 40.377s59 | 40.125s59 | 20.361s65 | 3:09.44151 | 63.3925 | 39.423s41 | 47.631s27 | 39.803s47 | 38.785s15 | 19.742s23 | 3:05.38431 | 8.376s | ||
32nd | 44 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | Scott DH Factory | 63.2746 | 39.912s47 | 48.150s20 | 40.740s75 | 40.051s55 | 20.768s99 | 3:09.62155 | 62.8238 | 39.435s42 | 47.135s17 | 39.182s34 | 39.472s38 | 20.204s43 | 3:05.42832 | 8.420s | ||
33rd | 9 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 63.7330 | 39.896s46 | 47.783s14 | 39.315s21 | 39.640s37 | 20.572s85 | 3:07.20624 | 62.8536 | 39.593s44 | 47.482s21 | 38.361s12 | 39.879s47 | 20.383s47 | 3:05.69833 | 8.690s | ||
34th | 27 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 | 1997 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 63.4142 | 40.378s71 | 48.900s49 | 39.737s35 | 40.156s62 | 20.260s48 | 3:09.43150 | 62.1843 | 39.402s39 | 47.549s22 | 39.048s30 | 39.907s48 | 20.129s41 | 3:06.03534 | 9.027s | ||
35th | 93 | Francisco PARDAL | 10006818171 | 1991 | Black Jack Factory Racing | 62.2971 | 40.122s56 | 48.970s50 | 40.338s56 | 39.567s32 | 20.244s45 | 3:09.24145 | 61.6349 | 40.170s50 | 48.139s37 | 39.521s43 | 38.586s10 | 19.711s21 | 3:06.12735 | 9.119s | ||
36th | 21 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 65.213 | 39.737s38 | 48.817s47 | 38.276s5 | 39.016s12 | 19.826s12 | 3:05.67213 | 64.1710 | 39.676s45 | 49.205s53 | 38.647s16 | 38.902s20 | 19.871s30 | 3:06.30136 | 9.293s | ||
37th | 57 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | 1995 | 62.5162 | 40.175s61 | 49.583s71 | 40.343s57 | 39.449s28 | 20.462s76 | 3:10.01260 | 61.2351 | 39.056s26 | 47.919s36 | 39.608s44 | 39.687s46 | 20.161s42 | 3:06.43137 | 9.423s | |||
38th | 33 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Atherton Bikes | 62.1875 | 40.270s66 | 48.751s40 | 40.030s46 | 39.809s48 | 20.502s80 | 3:09.36246 | 63.3925 | 40.177s51 | 48.338s43 | 39.361s39 | 38.934s24 | 19.852s29 | 3:06.66238 | 9.654s | ||
39th | 46 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | 63.5339 | 39.294s17 | 48.470s33 | 39.600s29 | 40.004s54 | 20.252s47 | 3:07.62030 | 65.005 | 39.260s35 | 48.178s40 | 39.166s32 | 39.996s50 | 20.094s40 | 3:06.69439 | 9.686s | |||
40th | 84 | Faustin FIGARET | 10007327221 | 1993 | GAMUX | 62.2971 | 39.596s29 | 48.779s43 | 40.655s71 | 40.145s60 | 20.279s52 | 3:09.45452 | 62.8536 | 39.410s40 | 48.698s47 | 39.853s48 | 39.297s33 | 20.063s39 | 3:07.32140 | 10.313s | ||
41st | 47 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 62.6260 | 39.756s40 | 49.009s54 | 40.616s68 | 40.078s56 | 19.912s14 | 3:09.37147 | 63.4124 | 39.927s48 | 48.853s49 | 39.444s41 | 39.633s42 | 19.875s31 | 3:07.73241 | 10.724s | ||
42nd | 71 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | 1998 | 61.1299 | 40.430s74 | 48.220s22 | 39.624s33 | 39.129s17 | 20.068s30 | 3:07.47128 | 60.4154 | 40.310s52 | 48.357s45 | 39.295s36 | 39.684s45 | 20.312s45 | 3:07.95842 | 10.950s | |||
43rd | 139 | Remi GAUVIN | 10006833935 | 1992 | 61.3197 | 39.394s18 | 48.813s45 | 39.925s39 | 40.348s66 | 20.310s58 | 3:08.79042 | 60.5253 | 39.460s43 | 49.100s52 | 39.740s46 | 39.625s41 | 20.399s48 | 3:08.32443 | 11.316s | |||
44th | 38 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | Hope | 59.22120 | 40.353s70 | 48.329s26 | 39.042s13 | 39.785s46 | 20.221s42 | 3:07.73031 | 63.8515 | 39.786s46 | 47.846s33 | 42.002s54 | 38.926s23 | 20.027s35 | 3:08.58744 | 11.579s | ||
45th | 83 | Forrest RIESCO | 10008550734 | 1994 | 63.8526 | 40.020s52 | 48.786s44 | 40.823s81 | 39.469s29 | 20.490s78 | 3:09.58853 | 64.1710 | 39.900s47 | 48.927s50 | 40.225s51 | 39.633s42 | 20.055s38 | 3:08.74045 | 11.732s | |||
46th | 76 | Theo ERLANGSEN | 10008867400 | 1995 | 62.8551 | 39.873s44 | 49.431s66 | 39.143s16 | 39.445s27 | 20.323s62 | 3:08.21535 | 63.0732 | 38.959s24 | 48.350s44 | 38.666s17 | 43.957s56 | 19.598s15 | 3:09.53046 | 12.522s | |||
47th | 94 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | 63.6234 | 39.997s51 | 49.146s59 | 39.381s23 | 40.664s83 | 20.240s43 | 3:09.42849 | 63.7317 | 40.340s54 | 49.807s55 | 39.889s49 | 40.308s52 | 20.414s49 | 3:10.75847 | 13.750s | |||
48th | 113 | Kenta GALLAGHER | 10006812616 | 1992 | 64.4315 | 39.724s37 | 49.564s69 | 40.580s67 | 39.477s31 | 20.451s74 | 3:09.79658 | 62.9335 | 40.991s56 | 49.771s54 | 40.588s52 | 39.590s40 | 20.633s52 | 3:11.57348 | 14.565s | |||
49th | 4 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 65.008 | 38.280s2 | 46.560s4 | 38.479s6 | 38.782s7 | 19.716s9 | 3:01.8174 | 63.1630 | 42.962s57 | 47.276s18 | 39.267s35 | 39.446s36 | 23.023s56 | 3:11.97449 | 14.966s | ||
50th | 67 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | INSYNC | 62.7356 | 40.270s66 | 49.295s64 | 40.088s47 | 39.629s36 | 20.654s90 | 3:09.93659 | 61.0452 | 40.048s49 | 50.935s56 | 40.904s53 | 40.598s53 | 20.637s53 | 3:13.12250 | 16.114s | ||
51st | 89 | Charly DI PASQUALE | 10060004382 | 1990 | JCRACING VERBIER | 62.8254 | 40.636s80 | 49.739s79 | 39.894s38 | 39.675s39 | 19.783s11 | 3:09.72757 | 61.7747 | 46.472s58 | 48.189s41 | 38.908s24 | 40.645s54 | 19.758s24 | 3:13.97251 | 16.964s | ||
52nd | 13 | Finn ILES | 10090907774 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 62.2971 | 39.622s33 | 48.291s25 | 38.256s4 | 39.125s16 | 19.424s2 | 3:04.7189 | 62.8238 | 39.245s34 | 58.728s57 | 38.920s25 | 39.066s27 | 19.364s3 | 3:15.32352 | 18.315s | ||
53rd | 37 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 | 1995 | MS Mondraker Team | 64.6411 | 38.638s3 | 47.439s10 | 39.108s14 | 39.695s40 | 20.006s23 | 3:04.88610 | 63.8216 | 38.272s3 | 45.592s2 | 51.681s56 | 39.551s39 | 20.547s51 | 3:15.64353 | 18.635s | ||
54th | 35 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | 63.3943 | 40.653s81 | 48.407s30 | 39.483s27 | 40.278s63 | 19.939s15 | 3:08.76041 | 59.1255 | 40.320s53 | 48.759s48 | 38.960s28 | 40.293s51 | 29.089s57 | 3:17.42154 | 20.413s | |||
55th | 70 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | 63.3943 | 40.167s59 | 49.060s58 | 40.709s73 | 39.430s24 | 20.298s55 | 3:09.66456 | 58.8456 | 40.592s55 | 49.041s51 | 56.694s57 | 40.887s55 | 20.320s46 | 3:27.53455 | 30.526s | |||
56th | 60 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | 63.8229 | 40.397s72 | 48.630s35 | 39.565s28 | 38.411s1 | 19.943s17 | 3:06.94623 | 65.702 | 1:08.65659 | 48.142s38 | 38.948s26 | 38.390s2 | 20.926s54 | 3:35.06256 | 38.054s | |||
57th | 40 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 64.5212 | 39.552s24 | 48.454s32 | 40.151s52 | 39.926s51 | 20.396s66 | 3:08.47938 | 55.2157 | 38.802s19 | 46.787s13 | 1:15.42458 | 44.766s57 | 21.684s55 | 3:47.46357 | 50.455s | ||
58th | 39 | Matt SIMMONDS (exp) | 10004170576 | 1987 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 62.4067 | 39.115s12 | 48.329s26 | 40.015s45 | 40.406s67 | 20.861s105 | 3:08.72640 | 48.0058 | 38.671s13 | 2:57.76859 | 45.025s55 | 47.008s58 | 29.637s58 | 5:38.10958 | 2:41.101 | ||
59th | 18 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | 62.1077 | 39.063s10 | 47.865s17 | 42.452s120 | 39.957s52 | 20.271s49 | 3:09.60854 | 43.2559 | 38.570s11 | 2:05.65858 | 1:31.19059 | 54.777s59 | 30.059s59 | 5:40.25459 | 2:43.246 | |||
59 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | GAMUX | 64.0522 | 40.093s54 | 49.634s72 | 40.791s78 | 38.555s5 | 19.951s18 | 3:09.02444 | DNS | ||||||||||
95 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | 63.5040 | 40.262s65 | 48.829s48 | 40.116s49 | 40.090s57 | 20.720s95 | 3:10.01761 | ||||||||||||
72 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 64.2918 | 40.174s60 | 49.411s65 | 40.831s82 | 39.617s35 | 20.275s51 | 3:10.30862 | |||||||||||
87 | Joe SMITH (elt) | 10005852518 | 1990 | Propain Factory Racing | 62.0779 | 39.878s45 | 49.205s62 | 39.952s42 | 40.761s88 | 20.518s81 | 3:10.31463 | |||||||||||
149 | Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE | 10021791436 | 2000 | 62.8551 | 40.105s55 | 49.864s82 | 39.956s43 | 40.430s68 | 19.994s21 | 3:10.34964 | ||||||||||||
107 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | 63.6234 | 39.930s48 | 49.048s55 | 40.804s80 | 40.500s73 | 20.497s79 | 3:10.77965 | ||||||||||||
58 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 60.31112 | 40.237s64 | 49.689s76 | 40.128s50 | 41.050s98 | 19.975s19 | 3:11.07966 | |||||||||||
68 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 59.22120 | 40.185s62 | 48.974s51 | 41.335s101 | 40.492s72 | 20.439s71 | 3:11.42567 | |||||||||||
69 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | 64.3117 | 40.969s92 | 48.990s53 | 40.952s85 | 39.902s50 | 20.631s88 | 3:11.44468 | ||||||||||||
64 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | Pivot Factory Racing | 63.0448 | 40.229s63 | 49.567s70 | 40.518s62 | 40.336s65 | 20.811s101 | 3:11.46169 | |||||||||||
82 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 63.1647 | 39.614s32 | 50.161s92 | 40.456s61 | 40.980s97 | 20.272s50 | 3:11.48370 | |||||||||||
54 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | 1999 | 62.7356 | 41.310s106 | 49.728s77 | 39.612s31 | 40.488s71 | 20.404s67 | 3:11.54271 | ||||||||||||
108 | Kevin MARRY | 10009896711 | 1998 | 60.31112 | 40.538s76 | 49.873s83 | 40.780s77 | 40.437s69 | 20.287s53 | 3:11.91572 | ||||||||||||
73 | Douglas VIEIRA | 10010126679 | 1998 | 61.9683 | 40.429s73 | 49.728s77 | 41.143s93 | 40.090s57 | 20.568s84 | 3:11.95873 | ||||||||||||
61 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 61.6393 | 40.284s68 | 50.006s85 | 40.752s76 | 40.571s81 | 20.435s70 | 3:12.04874 | |||||||||||
9 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | 1999 | 59.69118 | 41.091s96 | 49.537s68 | 40.538s65 | 40.843s91 | 20.240s43 | 3:12.24975 | ||||||||||||
34 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | Intense Factory Racing | 61.02102 | 40.324s69 | 49.200s61 | 41.046s88 | 41.203s101 | 20.541s82 | 3:12.31476 | |||||||||||
41 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | GAMUX | 63.9623 | 40.675s82 | 50.025s86 | 40.663s72 | 40.527s76 | 20.443s72 | 3:12.33377 | |||||||||||
106 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | 10008831630 | 1996 | 57.24130 | 41.319s107 | 49.685s74 | 40.182s53 | 41.075s99 | 20.095s33 | 3:12.35678 | ||||||||||||
112 | Giacomo MASIERO | 10029753318 | 2000 | 62.1077 | 40.162s58 | 48.196s21 | 42.120s118 | 40.586s82 | 21.326s123 | 3:12.39079 | ||||||||||||
66 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 63.3943 | 41.236s102 | 49.654s73 | 40.264s55 | 40.145s60 | 21.345s124 | 3:12.64480 | |||||||||||
81 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | 2000 | Propain Factory Racing | 60.60108 | 40.590s77 | 50.825s106 | 40.210s54 | 40.824s90 | 20.299s56 | 3:12.74881 | |||||||||||
65 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | 63.6234 | 39.721s36 | 48.759s42 | 44.100s136 | 40.324s64 | 19.940s16 | 3:12.84482 | ||||||||||||
62 | Jackson FREW | 10009895802 | 1998 | Kona Factory Team | 62.4067 | 40.678s83 | 49.685s74 | 41.186s95 | 41.254s103 | 20.056s26 | 3:12.85983 | |||||||||||
56 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | Propain Factory Racing | 61.8588 | 40.475s75 | 49.845s81 | 41.108s91 | 40.547s77 | 20.904s106 | 3:12.87984 | |||||||||||
79 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | CARBOCAGE - FACTORY RACING | 61.1598 | 40.869s88 | 50.033s88 | 40.846s83 | 40.566s78 | 20.623s87 | 3:12.93785 | |||||||||||
150 | Guy GIBBS | 10008850727 | 1990 | 60.62107 | 40.623s79 | 50.309s97 | 41.003s86 | 40.707s86 | 20.455s75 | 3:13.09786 | ||||||||||||
86 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 62.4067 | 40.909s89 | 50.314s98 | 41.053s90 | 40.762s89 | 20.088s32 | 3:13.12687 | |||||||||||
78 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 1995 | 62.5162 | 40.146s57 | 50.373s101 | 41.151s94 | 40.691s85 | 20.830s102 | 3:13.19188 | ||||||||||||
133 | Elliot VALLON | 10025445205 | 2000 | 62.7356 | 40.959s91 | 50.134s90 | 40.644s70 | 41.218s102 | 20.244s45 | 3:13.19989 | ||||||||||||
49 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | Intense Racing UK | 62.5162 | 40.604s78 | 50.306s96 | 41.323s100 | 40.570s80 | 20.428s69 | 3:13.23190 | |||||||||||
123 | Marc CABIROU | 10011920674 | 1991 | 62.2971 | 41.435s110 | 49.477s67 | 40.901s84 | 41.309s105 | 20.310s58 | 3:13.43291 | ||||||||||||
132 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 61.9982 | 41.094s97 | 50.849s107 | 40.572s66 | 40.485s70 | 20.447s73 | 3:13.44792 | |||||||||||
141 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | 61.9683 | 40.996s93 | 50.517s102 | 40.366s58 | 40.898s93 | 20.760s98 | 3:13.53793 | ||||||||||||
144 | Jake NEWELL | 10007488582 | 1993 | 62.4866 | 40.763s86 | 50.888s109 | 40.791s78 | 40.500s73 | 20.795s100 | 3:13.73794 | ||||||||||||
98 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | 1997 | Dorval AM | 60.31112 | 39.825s42 | 50.529s103 | 41.866s111 | 41.465s109 | 20.466s77 | 3:14.15195 | |||||||||||
129 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | 10009449501 | 1997 | 61.6393 | 41.816s120 | 49.763s80 | 40.534s64 | 41.160s100 | 20.947s110 | 3:14.22096 | ||||||||||||
148 | Junior PAROZ | 10013451961 | 1994 | 61.1299 | 41.024s95 | 50.029s87 | 42.053s116 | 40.934s95 | 20.181s39 | 3:14.22197 | ||||||||||||
77 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 62.7356 | 41.196s99 | 50.899s110 | 41.124s92 | 40.848s92 | 20.838s104 | 3:14.90598 | |||||||||||
116 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | 60.91104 | 41.307s105 | 50.247s94 | 40.726s74 | 41.718s116 | 20.975s111 | 3:14.97399 | ||||||||||||
146 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | 1999 | 61.6690 | 40.860s87 | 49.931s84 | 41.960s114 | 41.511s111 | 20.920s109 | 3:15.182100 | ||||||||||||
75 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | 58.43126 | 41.269s103 | 50.360s100 | 40.522s63 | 41.754s117 | 21.389s127 | 3:15.294101 | |||||||||||
118 | Bruce KLEIN | 10010038571 | 1997 | COMMENCAL I 100% | 63.8526 | 39.662s35 | 55.740s137 | 39.944s40 | 39.808s47 | 20.178s38 | 3:15.332102 | |||||||||||
36 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | 10005855649 | 1990 | GIANTFACTORYOFF-ROADTEAM | 64.769 | 40.687s84 | 50.868s108 | 41.925s112 | 40.679s84 | 21.182s117 | 3:15.341103 | |||||||||||
91 | Valentin CLEMENT | 10013867041 | 1996 | 59.32119 | 41.017s94 | 50.134s90 | 41.273s98 | 42.351s127 | 20.709s94 | 3:15.484104 | ||||||||||||
55 | Mitch ROPELATO | 10006820393 | 1992 | 63.9623 | 41.350s108 | 51.197s114 | 41.690s107 | 40.566s78 | 20.705s93 | 3:15.508105 | ||||||||||||
110 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | 57.05133 | 41.640s118 | 50.290s95 | 41.600s104 | 41.500s110 | 20.670s92 | 3:15.700106 | ||||||||||||
117 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | 61.6690 | 41.613s117 | 50.204s93 | 41.284s99 | 41.457s108 | 21.408s129 | 3:15.966107 | ||||||||||||
100 | Darcy COUTTS | 10011106884 | 1999 | 63.7330 | 41.231s101 | 50.701s104 | 42.874s124 | 40.722s87 | 20.639s89 | 3:16.167108 | ||||||||||||
160 | Billy MEACLEM | 10011107793 | 1999 | 61.1299 | 42.148s129 | 51.345s115 | 41.842s110 | 40.961s96 | 19.998s22 | 3:16.294109 | ||||||||||||
140 | Jordi SIMO CERVERA | 10014978396 | 1996 | 61.3495 | 41.555s113 | 50.994s113 | 41.947s113 | 40.915s94 | 21.290s120 | 3:16.701110 | ||||||||||||
145 | Charlie MAKEA | 10022152154 | 2000 | 60.94103 | 41.833s121 | 50.786s105 | 41.241s96 | 41.992s121 | 21.014s112 | 3:16.866111 | ||||||||||||
99 | Steven CEBALLOS | 10010818514 | 1998 | 60.91104 | 41.575s114 | 51.357s116 | 41.577s103 | 41.574s114 | 20.904s106 | 3:16.987112 | ||||||||||||
155 | Walker SHAW | 10008116759 | 1995 | 61.3495 | 41.917s124 | 51.575s119 | 41.561s102 | 41.317s106 | 20.834s103 | 3:17.204113 | ||||||||||||
142 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | 59.22120 | 41.589s115 | 51.720s121 | 41.034s87 | 41.766s118 | 21.490s130 | 3:17.599114 | ||||||||||||
128 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE- FACTORY RACING | 57.99128 | 41.852s122 | 50.337s99 | 41.640s105 | 42.996s129 | 21.381s126 | 3:18.206115 | |||||||||||
111 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | 1994 | 60.73106 | 41.962s126 | 50.939s111 | 42.030s115 | 41.524s112 | 21.790s133 | 3:18.245116 | ||||||||||||
162 | Cullen MCMASTER | 10011196006 | 1999 | 60.52111 | 42.582s132 | 50.060s89 | 43.971s135 | 41.301s104 | 21.189s118 | 3:19.103117 | ||||||||||||
135 | Dani TELL SÁNCHEZ | 10015014469 | 1998 | 56.32136 | 42.950s133 | 51.454s117 | 41.718s108 | 41.980s120 | 21.029s114 | 3:19.131118 | ||||||||||||
102 | Conor BATE | 10011103147 | 1999 | 60.00116 | 41.184s98 | 51.657s120 | 43.034s126 | 41.977s119 | 21.310s122 | 3:19.162119 | ||||||||||||
147 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 61.6690 | 41.196s99 | 50.943s112 | 41.776s109 | 44.543s137 | 21.048s115 | 3:19.506120 | ||||||||||||
97 | Kevin MADEREGGER | 10009543972 | 1997 | 60.21115 | 41.596s116 | 52.157s123 | 43.366s128 | 41.555s113 | 21.205s119 | 3:19.879121 | ||||||||||||
151 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | 60.60108 | 42.297s130 | 52.458s124 | 43.366s128 | 42.051s122 | 20.572s85 | 3:20.744122 | ||||||||||||
125 | Shaun RICHARDS | 10008827788 | 1996 | 57.14132 | 41.714s119 | 51.548s118 | 42.901s125 | 43.137s130 | 21.814s134 | 3:21.114123 | ||||||||||||
124 | Jake BYRNE | 10074959560 | 1995 | 58.26127 | 43.014s134 | 52.853s127 | 43.589s133 | 41.390s107 | 20.908s108 | 3:21.754124 | ||||||||||||
161 | Juan Sebastian POSADA COLORADO | 10007376630 | 1992 | IJ RACING - CHIGOIRO EXTREMO | 60.60108 | 41.854s123 | 52.978s129 | 42.596s122 | 43.258s132 | 21.353s125 | 3:22.039125 | |||||||||||
130 | Conor CLANCY | 10014247260 | 1995 | 61.8886 | 42.385s131 | 52.724s125 | 43.440s130 | 42.129s124 | 21.404s128 | 3:22.082126 | ||||||||||||
103 | Max MORGAN (pro) | 10008949848 | 1992 | 61.8588 | 41.270s104 | 57.619s139 | 42.104s117 | 40.516s75 | 21.017s113 | 3:22.526127 | ||||||||||||
134 | Riley SCOTT | 10023896033 | 2000 | 56.68134 | 42.099s128 | 52.767s126 | 42.537s121 | 44.024s134 | 21.173s116 | 3:22.600128 | ||||||||||||
121 | Thomas GUIBAL | 10011238442 | 1994 | 57.52129 | 43.062s135 | 54.841s136 | 42.788s123 | 42.253s126 | 21.295s121 | 3:24.239129 | ||||||||||||
156 | Vojtech ROUSAVY | 10094387751 | 1998 | 58.72124 | 43.138s136 | 54.638s134 | 43.475s131 | 42.446s128 | 22.349s139 | 3:26.046130 | ||||||||||||
154 | Ronan GAHAN | 10016713888 | 2000 | 57.24130 | 44.864s140 | 54.544s133 | 43.588s132 | 43.180s131 | 22.006s137 | 3:28.182131 | ||||||||||||
157 | Liam WOLFE | 10017228796 | 2000 | 58.62125 | 43.308s137 | 53.817s130 | 45.359s140 | 43.910s133 | 21.892s136 | 3:28.286132 | ||||||||||||
153 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | 54.04139 | 44.321s139 | 54.048s131 | 44.186s138 | 44.340s135 | 21.850s135 | 3:28.745133 | ||||||||||||
152 | Genc MARKU | 10032784162 | 1997 | 55.89137 | 43.935s138 | 54.361s132 | 43.701s134 | 44.856s139 | 22.709s140 | 3:29.562134 | ||||||||||||
127 | Will HART | 10010007249 | 1998 | 62.0779 | 42.097s127 | 1:03.896141 | 41.674s106 | 41.695s115 | 20.326s63 | 3:29.688135 | ||||||||||||
137 | Pierre LUNEL | 10014553923 | 1996 | 59.12123 | 41.455s111 | 56.931s138 | 41.245s97 | 42.226s125 | 28.775s142 | 3:30.632136 | ||||||||||||
115 | Ewen GICQUEAU BUQUEN | 10016113195 | 1999 | 51.50141 | 41.953s125 | 51.939s122 | 51.362s141 | 45.602s141 | 22.079s138 | 3:32.935137 | ||||||||||||
136 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 51.20142 | 41.478s112 | 59.505s140 | 42.268s119 | 1:14.594142 | 20.408s68 | 3:58.253138 | |||||||||||
101 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | 56.41135 | 1:12.914141 | 54.794s135 | 44.206s139 | 45.488s140 | 21.576s132 | 3:58.978139 | ||||||||||||
143 | Jan CEPELAK | 10007713807 | 1994 | 54.69138 | 1:12.974142 | 52.955s128 | 44.112s137 | 44.527s136 | 24.959s141 | 3:59.527140 | ||||||||||||
104 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | 10011213382 | 1996 | 59.90117 | 41.418s109 | 2:20.349142 | 43.280s127 | 42.051s122 | 20.728s96 | 4:47.826141 | ||||||||||||
43 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 10007692787 | 1994 | IJ RACING- CHIGOIRO EXTREMO | 53.32140 | 40.918s90 | 46.751s5 | 2:48.687142 | 44.718s138 | 21.541s131 | 5:22.615142 | |||||||||||
114 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||
158 | Francois DU TOIT (elt) | 10017754014 | 1999 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||
126 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | Intense Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
63 | Magnus MANSON | 10009819313 | 1998 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
131 | Kendall MCLEAN | 10058887064 | 2000 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
159 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 10009263379 | 1995 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
96 | Julien PICCOLO | 10007367738 | 1992 | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal / Vallnord | 60.4121 | 39.148s1 | 46.216s1 | 38.713s1 | 40.250s3 | 20.529s19 | 3:04.8561 | 62.404 | 39.439s1 | 46.428s1 | 39.424s6 | 39.226s2 | 20.098s9 | 3:04.6151 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Patrick LAFFEY | 10061015812 | 2002 | 59.8028 | 40.731s11 | 49.923s8 | 41.226s21 | 40.644s9 | 19.783s1 | 3:12.3076 | 61.996 | 39.788s3 | 48.763s6 | 38.553s1 | 39.383s5 | 19.789s2 | 3:06.2762 | 1.661s | |||
3rd | 21 | Seth SHERLOCK | 10050754929 | 2002 | 60.0025 | 40.338s4 | 49.646s4 | 39.702s2 | 40.328s5 | 20.091s7 | 3:10.1052 | 61.1211 | 40.318s7 | 48.248s2 | 38.576s2 | 39.286s3 | 19.992s5 | 3:06.4203 | 1.805s | |||
4th | 4 | Kye A'HERN | 10043853983 | 2001 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 62.072 | 41.012s19 | 51.474s27 | 40.334s4 | 40.321s4 | 20.158s8 | 3:13.2999 | 62.295 | 40.211s4 | 48.987s8 | 39.510s7 | 39.066s1 | 19.691s1 | 3:07.4654 | 2.850s | ||
5th | 2 | Lucas CRUZ | 10051902761 | 2001 | SRAM TLD racing | 60.1023 | 40.849s14 | 57.744s72 | 39.823s3 | 40.590s8 | 19.978s3 | 3:18.98434 | 61.0212 | 41.153s16 | 48.326s4 | 38.674s3 | 39.886s8 | 20.215s10 | 3:08.2545 | 3.639s | ||
6th | 16 | Antoine VIDAL | 10070590924 | 2001 | 58.8242 | 40.797s13 | 50.481s15 | 41.675s27 | 41.031s13 | 20.318s10 | 3:14.30212 | 62.731 | 40.419s9 | 48.791s7 | 39.955s13 | 39.297s4 | 19.868s4 | 3:08.3306 | 3.715s | |||
7th | 26 | Matthew STERLING | 10071934372 | 2002 | 62.731 | 40.605s7 | 50.599s19 | 40.717s12 | 40.777s10 | 20.483s17 | 3:13.1818 | 62.512 | 40.280s6 | 48.600s5 | 39.255s4 | 40.149s12 | 20.063s7 | 3:08.3477 | 3.732s | |||
8th | 6 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 10023865620 | 2001 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 59.1238 | 40.759s12 | 50.083s11 | 41.257s23 | 42.531s41 | 20.916s33 | 3:15.54619 | 58.0621 | 39.483s2 | 48.284s3 | 39.349s5 | 41.071s16 | 20.425s15 | 3:08.6128 | 3.997s | ||
9th | 7 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | 10049212326 | 2002 | 61.0213 | 40.699s10 | 49.650s5 | 41.194s19 | 40.336s6 | 20.283s9 | 3:12.1625 | 60.7014 | 40.276s5 | 49.229s10 | 39.666s8 | 39.617s6 | 20.043s6 | 3:08.8319 | 4.216s | |||
10th | 10 | Luke WILLIAMSON | 10061878809 | 2002 | Propain Factory Racing | 60.7020 | 41.375s26 | 49.591s3 | 40.831s14 | 41.809s27 | 20.755s26 | 3:14.36113 | 61.996 | 40.331s8 | 49.326s11 | 39.905s12 | 40.344s13 | 20.421s14 | 3:10.32710 | 5.712s | ||
11th | 14 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | 2002 | Miranda Factory Team | 60.0025 | 41.047s20 | 49.283s2 | 40.405s6 | 40.543s7 | 20.467s14 | 3:11.7454 | 60.7313 | 40.820s14 | 49.197s9 | 40.529s17 | 40.047s11 | 20.575s19 | 3:11.16811 | 6.553s | ||
12th | 22 | Joey FORESTA | 10035567355 | 2001 | GT Factory Racing | 61.238 | 41.139s21 | 49.767s6 | 40.592s9 | 41.274s17 | 20.064s5 | 3:12.8367 | 61.779 | 40.681s13 | 50.658s17 | 39.873s11 | 40.379s14 | 19.855s3 | 3:11.44612 | 6.831s | ||
13th | 23 | Antoine ROGGE | 10078163590 | 2002 | 100% / Commencal | 61.347 | 42.053s37 | 50.552s17 | 41.096s18 | 40.860s11 | 20.560s20 | 3:15.12118 | 62.512 | 41.226s17 | 49.608s13 | 40.713s19 | 39.812s7 | 20.391s12 | 3:11.75013 | 7.135s | ||
14th | 8 | Luke MUMFORD | 10061876886 | 2002 | 61.1211 | 40.629s8 | 50.736s20 | 40.893s15 | 41.395s19 | 20.345s11 | 3:13.99811 | 59.3216 | 40.649s12 | 50.197s14 | 40.455s16 | 39.984s9 | 20.543s18 | 3:11.82814 | 7.213s | |||
15th | 20 | Emile RILAT | 10066346465 | 2001 | Dorval AM | 59.5232 | 40.633s9 | 50.970s23 | 41.382s25 | 41.804s26 | 21.209s42 | 3:15.99820 | 58.3520 | 40.510s10 | 52.322s20 | 40.139s15 | 40.039s10 | 20.399s13 | 3:13.40915 | 8.794s | ||
16th | 37 | Leo GRISEL | 10069990332 | 2002 | 61.964 | 40.983s17 | 51.649s30 | 40.487s8 | 40.004s1 | 20.592s22 | 3:13.71510 | 61.4410 | 41.928s20 | 50.685s18 | 40.705s18 | 40.395s15 | 20.348s11 | 3:14.06116 | 9.446s | |||
17th | 85 | Eliot ROSSIGNOL | 10077919878 | 2002 | 61.1510 | 41.301s23 | 49.873s7 | 40.819s13 | 41.879s28 | 20.685s24 | 3:14.55716 | 59.1217 | 41.604s18 | 50.537s15 | 39.744s10 | 41.719s18 | 20.469s16 | 3:14.07317 | 9.458s | |||
18th | 24 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | 2002 | Polygon UR | 60.7319 | 41.435s28 | 49.985s9 | 40.480s7 | 41.640s22 | 20.967s35 | 3:14.50715 | 60.6215 | 41.657s19 | 50.592s16 | 40.135s14 | 41.199s17 | 20.726s20 | 3:14.30918 | 9.694s | ||
19th | 13 | Elliot JAMIESON | 10048442184 | 2001 | Norco Factory Team | 59.5232 | 40.397s5 | 50.806s21 | 40.612s10 | 41.078s14 | 22.045s65 | 3:14.93817 | 58.4319 | 40.830s15 | 50.830s19 | 40.717s20 | 41.933s19 | 20.504s17 | 3:14.81419 | 10.199s | ||
20th | 19 | Sam GALE | 10021725253 | 2001 | SUBWAY NZ MTS HUB | 60.9116 | 40.216s2 | 50.029s10 | 40.358s5 | 40.078s2 | 19.959s2 | 3:10.6403 | 61.858 | 40.566s11 | 49.529s12 | 39.690s9 | 45.242s20 | 20.078s8 | 3:15.10520 | 10.490s | ||
21st | 36 | Ian GUIONNET | 10057674766 | 2001 | 57.2453 | 41.212s22 | 50.400s13 | 40.967s16 | 41.719s23 | 20.072s6 | 3:14.37014 | 59.1217 | 42.112s21 | 3:16.17421 | 11.559s | |||||||
81 | Romain CHATANAY | 10065948462 | 2002 | 61.0213 | 41.821s32 | 50.505s16 | 41.733s31 | 41.157s15 | 20.857s29 | 3:16.07321 | ||||||||||||
18 | Connor FINNIS | 10080622138 | 2001 | 61.238 | 41.704s31 | 51.731s34 | 41.073s17 | 41.399s20 | 20.400s12 | 3:16.30722 | ||||||||||||
12 | Janosch KLAUS | 10034809341 | 2001 | teamproject.ch | 62.072 | 41.607s30 | 51.693s33 | 41.682s28 | 41.489s21 | 20.474s15 | 3:16.94523 | |||||||||||
71 | Jules PICOD | 10065722837 | 2001 | Dorval AM | 61.1211 | 40.527s6 | 50.568s18 | 42.253s40 | 42.363s37 | 21.404s50 | 3:17.11524 | |||||||||||
27 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | 2002 | 60.1023 | 41.421s27 | 51.227s25 | 42.706s47 | 41.242s16 | 20.666s23 | 3:17.26225 | ||||||||||||
75 | Dante SILVA | 10071893653 | 2002 | 59.5232 | 40.250s3 | 51.646s29 | 41.768s32 | 42.203s33 | 21.498s53 | 3:17.36526 | ||||||||||||
30 | Louis GAILLET | 10070591025 | 2002 | Scott DH Factory | 61.556 | 41.011s18 | 52.216s40 | 41.932s35 | 41.282s18 | 21.029s37 | 3:17.47027 | |||||||||||
83 | Johan GARCIN | 10056657377 | 2002 | 58.5244 | 43.161s57 | 50.446s14 | 41.386s26 | 42.074s32 | 20.490s18 | 3:17.55728 | ||||||||||||
11 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | 10022183274 | 2001 | SUBWAY NZ MTS HUB | 60.8117 | 42.054s38 | 51.658s31 | 40.674s11 | 42.328s35 | 20.893s32 | 3:17.60729 | |||||||||||
67 | Jim MONRO | 10023783572 | 2001 | 60.8117 | 42.070s39 | 51.411s26 | 42.421s43 | 41.906s29 | 20.475s16 | 3:18.28330 | ||||||||||||
55 | Tyler ERVIN | 10065700306 | 2002 | 61.0213 | 41.573s29 | 52.103s38 | 42.046s36 | 42.394s38 | 20.443s13 | 3:18.55931 | ||||||||||||
31 | Zach GAREIS | 10015969921 | 2001 | 59.6231 | 41.839s33 | 51.493s28 | 41.194s19 | 43.027s48 | 21.014s36 | 3:18.56732 | ||||||||||||
17 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | 57.5950 | 40.982s16 | 50.228s12 | 41.882s33 | 43.652s54 | 22.029s64 | 3:18.77333 | ||||||||||||
44 | Benjamin BECK | 10051579530 | 2002 | 61.775 | 42.296s44 | 52.158s39 | 41.725s30 | 42.070s31 | 20.819s27 | 3:19.06835 | ||||||||||||
57 | Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU | 10043626136 | 2002 | 57.8749 | 42.249s41 | 51.681s32 | 41.260s24 | 42.411s40 | 21.494s52 | 3:19.09536 | ||||||||||||
86 | Edgar PEYRA DELIC | 10040730987 | 2001 | 56.2563 | 41.335s24 | 51.920s36 | 42.381s41 | 42.711s44 | 21.299s47 | 3:19.64637 | ||||||||||||
50 | Rónán DUNNE | 10017006104 | 2002 | 59.0240 | 42.103s40 | 52.033s37 | 42.467s44 | 42.340s36 | 20.822s28 | 3:19.76538 | ||||||||||||
25 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | 2001 | 57.3352 | 41.915s34 | 52.732s46 | 42.229s39 | 42.051s30 | 21.244s46 | 3:20.17139 | ||||||||||||
38 | Matis ESCALIER | 10070591328 | 2001 | 59.4235 | 42.451s50 | 52.270s41 | 42.499s45 | 42.578s42 | 20.881s31 | 3:20.67940 | ||||||||||||
53 | James ELLIOTT (elt) | 10061876482 | 2002 | 56.4359 | 42.291s43 | 53.474s52 | 41.233s22 | 42.821s46 | 21.240s45 | 3:21.05941 | ||||||||||||
28 | Blake ROSS | 10022014738 | 2002 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 56.3462 | 40.855s15 | 51.212s24 | 41.893s34 | 47.184s70 | 20.052s4 | 3:21.19642 | |||||||||||
84 | Theo GOUTAUDIER | 10069126426 | 2002 | 59.6930 | 42.901s55 | 52.587s45 | 43.604s55 | 40.922s12 | 21.877s59 | 3:21.89143 | ||||||||||||
43 | Alex BARKE | 10021880251 | 2002 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 59.9027 | 41.958s36 | 51.771s35 | 45.706s67 | 41.754s25 | 20.752s25 | 3:21.94144 | |||||||||||
64 | Milton MCCONVILLE | 10062997541 | 2002 | 57.2155 | 41.917s35 | 52.860s48 | 42.593s46 | 43.547s52 | 21.103s38 | 3:22.02045 | ||||||||||||
35 | Ian MILLEY | 10055828938 | 2001 | 59.3237 | 44.392s69 | 52.497s43 | 42.155s37 | 42.274s34 | 20.947s34 | 3:22.26546 | ||||||||||||
52 | Maxim EICHLER | 10059201407 | 2001 | 58.0647 | 43.239s58 | 54.138s58 | 42.416s42 | 41.735s24 | 20.869s30 | 3:22.39747 | ||||||||||||
60 | Orion KICHMAYER LOPEZ | 10042786680 | 2001 | 56.1664 | 42.278s42 | 52.520s44 | 43.312s51 | 44.304s60 | 21.510s54 | 3:23.92448 | ||||||||||||
15 | Jasper BARRETT | 10080622744 | 2001 | 56.5257 | 42.342s46 | 53.021s49 | 43.264s50 | 43.305s50 | 22.049s66 | 3:23.98149 | ||||||||||||
39 | Corentin ANDRIEUX | 10068645466 | 2002 | 57.5251 | 41.365s25 | 52.376s42 | 47.088s70 | 42.586s43 | 20.576s21 | 3:23.99150 | ||||||||||||
40 | Austin DOOLEY | 10087908151 | 2002 | 59.7229 | 42.542s52 | 53.720s53 | 43.557s53 | 42.793s45 | 21.576s56 | 3:24.18851 | ||||||||||||
58 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 10035154400 | 2002 | 60.2122 | 42.416s48 | 54.130s57 | 43.592s54 | 42.965s47 | 21.326s49 | 3:24.42952 | ||||||||||||
33 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | 2002 | INSYNC | 58.6543 | 43.348s60 | 52.766s47 | 43.218s49 | 43.695s55 | 21.955s62 | 3:24.98253 | |||||||||||
42 | Jayd ADLAM-KENNEDY | 10021854282 | 2001 | 58.5244 | 44.870s71 | 53.287s51 | 42.205s38 | 44.532s61 | 21.193s41 | 3:26.08754 | ||||||||||||
41 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 10021824273 | 2002 | 58.4546 | 42.348s47 | 56.838s70 | 43.436s52 | 42.398s39 | 21.119s40 | 3:26.13955 | ||||||||||||
51 | Jake EBDON | 10023752755 | 2001 | 57.2453 | 42.917s56 | 53.748s54 | 43.815s57 | 43.863s57 | 22.107s67 | 3:26.45056 | ||||||||||||
63 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | 2001 | 55.6565 | 42.316s45 | 54.072s56 | 44.561s61 | 44.644s62 | 21.900s61 | 3:27.49357 | ||||||||||||
79 | Louis VULETA | 10022073847 | 2001 | 59.3936 | 43.248s59 | 54.380s59 | 43.815s57 | 44.098s59 | 22.470s69 | 3:28.01158 | ||||||||||||
62 | Siôn MARGRAVE | 10052129295 | 2002 | 56.5058 | 43.387s61 | 54.579s60 | 43.647s56 | 45.168s66 | 21.545s55 | 3:28.32659 | ||||||||||||
47 | Tom BOONEN | 10053956333 | 2002 | 54.6966 | 42.506s51 | 50.931s22 | 50.280s72 | 43.723s56 | 21.213s43 | 3:28.65360 | ||||||||||||
54 | Spencer ERVIN | 10090214731 | 2002 | 56.4160 | 43.526s62 | 55.192s63 | 44.187s59 | 44.824s64 | 21.490s51 | 3:29.21961 | ||||||||||||
74 | Gilles SCIGALA | 10055145288 | 2001 | 59.1238 | 44.041s66 | 56.142s67 | 45.487s65 | 43.301s49 | 21.224s44 | 3:30.19562 | ||||||||||||
48 | Martin BRZA | 10047249185 | 2001 | 52.7872 | 43.526s62 | 55.005s61 | 42.870s48 | 45.004s65 | 24.607s71 | 3:31.01263 | ||||||||||||
78 | Morgan TYRRELL (jun) | 10023968579 | 2001 | Intense Racing UK | 56.4160 | 44.841s70 | 55.626s64 | 45.245s64 | 44.719s63 | 21.896s60 | 3:32.32764 | |||||||||||
70 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 2002 | 57.1456 | 44.208s68 | 53.271s50 | 50.061s71 | 43.922s58 | 21.103s38 | 3:32.56565 | ||||||||||||
72 | Herman RAFFAI | 10022356056 | 2001 | 53.5771 | 44.060s67 | 55.689s65 | 44.795s62 | 46.598s68 | 22.248s68 | 3:33.39066 | ||||||||||||
69 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | 2001 | 53.8170 | 44.879s72 | 57.544s71 | 46.932s69 | 46.785s69 | 21.998s63 | 3:38.13867 | ||||||||||||
68 | Frederik OLSEN | 10059638513 | 2001 | 54.0469 | 45.071s73 | 55.048s62 | 45.608s66 | 53.192s74 | 21.798s58 | 3:40.71768 | ||||||||||||
56 | Lucas FRANSOLET | BEL20011226 | 2001 | 50.0774 | 46.204s74 | 1:04.78773 | 45.830s68 | 46.348s67 | 21.642s57 | 3:44.81169 | ||||||||||||
46 | Adrian Felipe BONILLA MEDINA | 10035371436 | 2002 | IJ RACING- CHIGOIRO EXTREMO | 52.7073 | 43.745s65 | 55.728s66 | 1:00.23773 | 52.707s73 | 24.256s70 | 3:56.67370 | |||||||||||
65 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | 2002 | 57.9748 | 42.828s54 | 53.904s55 | 44.534s60 | 43.589s53 | 54.471s73 | 3:59.32671 | ||||||||||||
59 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | 2002 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 54.3868 | 43.639s64 | 56.834s69 | 1:14.14374 | 49.664s72 | 27.244s72 | 4:11.52472 | |||||||||||
32 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | 54.4667 | 42.439s49 | 2:55.09974 | 41.686s29 | 47.789s71 | 21.322s48 | 5:28.33573 | ||||||||||||
45 | Ethan BLANCHARD | 10021816795 | 2002 | 59.0240 | 42.815s53 | 56.259s68 | 44.890s63 | 43.394s51 | DNF | |||||||||||||
34 | Tomáš CVINGER | 10059561923 | 2001 | 48.794s75 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | 2001 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
82 | Tom COSSE | 10068176836 | 2002 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matteo INIGUEZ | 10066506012 | 2001 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
66 | Lorenzo MIGLIORINI | 10063568124 | 2002 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
76 | Albe SNEP | 10095052001 | 2001 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
77 | Yuval SOIBELMAN | 10089917566 | 2001 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Tracey HANNAH | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 59.801 | 42.601s1 | 54.029s1 | 45.381s3 | 43.106s1 | 22.056s1 | 3:27.1731 | 58.653 | 42.721s1 | 53.865s1 | 45.701s4 | 43.012s2 | 22.301s4 | 3:27.6001 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | Scott DH Factory | 58.353 | 42.799s2 | 54.923s2 | 44.170s1 | 43.676s2 | 22.271s2 | 3:27.8392 | 59.521 | 43.051s2 | 54.982s2 | 44.502s2 | 43.711s3 | 22.031s2 | 3:28.2772 | 0.677s | ||
3rd | 7 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM | 54.8712 | 44.692s4 | 57.755s7 | 45.721s5 | 44.649s4 | 22.271s2 | 3:35.0883 | 57.905 | 44.506s6 | 56.232s6 | 44.498s1 | 42.867s1 | 21.668s1 | 3:29.7713 | 2.171s | ||
4th | 12 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | MS Mondraker Team | 55.1511 | 44.867s5 | 55.252s3 | 45.600s4 | 44.801s5 | 24.920s8 | 3:35.4404 | 55.659 | 44.750s7 | 56.740s8 | 46.057s5 | 43.969s5 | 22.164s3 | 3:33.6804 | 6.080s | ||
5th | 4 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | 58.353 | 44.098s3 | 57.306s5 | 44.819s2 | 44.207s3 | 41.580s27 | 3:52.01019 | 55.808 | 43.889s4 | 55.229s4 | 46.244s6 | 45.395s11 | 23.300s5 | 3:34.0575 | 6.457s | |||
6th | 5 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | INSYNC | 57.056 | 45.075s7 | 58.001s9 | 47.382s10 | 45.660s9 | 25.080s12 | 3:41.1988 | 59.022 | 43.722s3 | 57.060s9 | 45.447s3 | 44.024s6 | 23.848s9 | 3:34.1016 | 6.501s | ||
7th | 11 | Camille BALANCHE | 10016567984 | 1990 | 57.805 | 45.239s9 | 56.615s4 | 46.698s6 | 44.812s6 | 24.475s6 | 3:37.8395 | 57.496 | 45.325s8 | 55.111s3 | 47.225s10 | 43.968s4 | 24.305s12 | 3:35.9347 | 8.334s | |||
8th | 26 | Agnes DELEST | 10006981455 | 1993 | 45.726s11 | 58.689s10 | 48.116s13 | 45.640s8 | 24.119s5 | 3:42.2909 | 57.407 | 44.206s5 | 56.381s7 | 48.428s13 | 45.344s10 | 23.500s6 | 3:37.8598 | 10.259s | ||||
9th | 6 | Kate WEATHERLY | 10073484352 | 1997 | 55.6310 | 44.913s6 | 57.931s8 | 47.296s9 | 45.921s12 | 24.979s9 | 3:41.0407 | 53.2413 | 45.537s10 | 57.307s10 | 46.904s8 | 45.309s9 | 23.988s11 | 3:39.0459 | 11.445s | |||
10th | 18 | Miranda MILLER | 10005872726 | 1990 | Kona Factory Team | 51.9416 | 45.076s8 | 59.470s14 | 49.999s19 | 47.328s19 | 25.357s16 | 3:47.23013 | 55.1210 | 45.512s9 | 57.603s11 | 47.670s11 | 45.227s8 | 23.723s7 | 3:39.73510 | 12.135s | ||
11th | 17 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | Hope | 56.008 | 46.006s13 | 1:00.79819 | 47.862s12 | 45.820s11 | 25.010s10 | 3:45.49611 | 53.0214 | 45.915s13 | 59.193s14 | 47.728s12 | 45.715s12 | 23.825s8 | 3:42.37611 | 14.776s | ||
12th | 8 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 55.719 | 45.738s12 | 59.728s17 | 47.209s8 | 47.059s17 | 25.697s17 | 3:45.43110 | 54.9511 | 46.160s15 | 58.798s12 | 46.858s7 | 46.734s13 | 24.461s13 | 3:43.01112 | 15.411s | ||
13th | 13 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | 51.0517 | 46.406s18 | 58.970s11 | 47.655s11 | 46.864s14 | 26.017s21 | 3:45.91212 | 51.1315 | 45.705s11 | 59.107s13 | 46.952s9 | 46.796s14 | 25.825s16 | 3:44.38513 | 16.785s | |||
14th | 25 | Caro GEHRIG | 10006989842 | 1987 | 46.526s19 | 59.107s12 | 49.847s18 | 46.980s16 | 25.045s11 | 3:47.50514 | 53.7312 | 46.448s16 | 1:01.45115 | 49.459s14 | 47.883s15 | 25.132s14 | 3:50.37314 | 22.773s | ||||
15th | 15 | Sian A'HERN | 10010802043 | 1998 | 58.622 | 46.006s13 | 57.627s6 | 46.846s7 | 44.855s7 | 24.014s4 | 3:39.3486 | 58.524 | 45.982s14 | 55.931s5 | 1:02.54516 | 44.031s7 | 23.875s10 | 3:52.36415 | 24.764s | |||
16th | 33 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 10008084326 | 1995 | 45.374s10 | 59.525s16 | 49.323s16 | 47.242s18 | 26.049s22 | 3:47.51315 | 48.9716 | 45.844s12 | 1:30.24816 | 50.810s15 | 49.215s16 | 25.801s15 | 4:21.91816 | 54.318s | ||||
20 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | 1991 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 52.6213 | 46.316s16 | 59.326s13 | 49.276s15 | 46.906s15 | 25.724s18 | 3:47.54816 | |||||||||||
19 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | 10007414117 | 1995 | 49.6518 | 46.397s17 | 59.494s15 | 50.139s21 | 48.504s20 | 25.185s15 | 3:49.71917 | ||||||||||||
24 | Eva BATTOLLA | 10010936631 | 1998 | 56.347 | 46.224s15 | 1:00.73618 | 52.006s23 | 45.762s10 | 25.182s14 | 3:49.91018 | ||||||||||||
23 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | 49.1619 | 46.550s20 | 1:02.43121 | 49.006s14 | 48.574s21 | 25.803s20 | 3:52.36420 | ||||||||||||
21 | Samantha SORIANO | 10064371911 | 2000 | 52.0214 | 47.918s24 | 1:01.18520 | 53.253s25 | 48.750s22 | 25.111s13 | 3:56.21721 | ||||||||||||
28 | Mathilde BERNARD | 10025432370 | 2000 | 47.818s23 | 1:02.73923 | 50.081s20 | 50.481s23 | 25.783s19 | 3:56.90222 | |||||||||||||
9 | Carina CAPPELLARI | 10006911535 | 1991 | teamproject.ch | 52.0214 | 47.059s21 | 1:09.31025 | 49.839s17 | 46.777s13 | 24.720s7 | 3:57.70523 | |||||||||||
22 | Flora LESOIN | 10009734134 | 1999 | 47.1820 | 50.194s27 | 1:02.44622 | 52.835s24 | 50.734s25 | 26.185s23 | 4:02.39424 | ||||||||||||
35 | Maya ATKINSON | 10014331833 | 2000 | 49.340s26 | 1:04.83424 | 53.905s26 | 51.359s26 | 26.635s24 | 4:06.07325 | |||||||||||||
27 | Adelina FONTAINE | 10015694075 | 1998 | 54.727s28 | 1:16.06727 | 54.222s27 | 53.453s27 | 29.228s25 | 4:27.69726 | |||||||||||||
32 | Paula ZIBASA | 10014121665 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 47.749s22 | 1:12.50926 | 51.565s22 | 50.645s24 | 1:11.95928 | 4:54.42727 | ||||||||||||
36 | Riley WEIDMAN | 10015973961 | 1991 | 39.2821 | 1:03.38029 | 1:16.80628 | 59.702s28 | 1:01.26528 | 39.643s26 | 5:00.79628 | ||||||||||||
34 | Mikayla PARTON | 10018614078 | 1997 | 49.257s25 | 4:19.30929 | 1:28.28429 | DNF | |||||||||||||||
2 | Rachel ATHERTON | 10003434487 | 1987 | Atherton Bikes | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
38 | Anita GEHRIG | 10007459886 | 1987 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Abbie SLOAN | 10023674044 | 1998 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | Zoe ZAMORA NOVALES | 10041681284 | 2000 | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | SRAM TLD racing | 60.211 | 44.701s1 | 1:08.2981 | 34.261s2 | 44.093s1 | 22.170s1 | 3:33.5231 | 60.391 | 43.242s1 | 54.502s1 | 44.111s1 | 42.758s1 | 21.605s1 | 3:26.2181 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 53.654 | 46.033s2 | 1:08.7912 | 33.823s1 | 46.117s2 | 25.080s2 | 3:39.8442 | 54.614 | 46.175s2 | 56.971s2 | 45.873s2 | 45.488s2 | 24.489s3 | 3:38.9962 | 12.778s | ||
3rd | 5 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | 10074179924 | 2002 | 56.962 | 47.236s3 | 1:14.3643 | 39.038s4 | 49.403s4 | 25.247s3 | 3:55.2884 | 55.803 | 47.879s4 | 1:03.8694 | 52.088s3 | 47.832s5 | 24.270s2 | 3:55.9383 | 29.720s | |||
4th | 8 | Ainhoa IJURKO | 10048305374 | 2001 | 54.783 | 47.885s4 | 1:16.1224 | 37.667s3 | 47.336s3 | 25.759s4 | 3:54.7693 | 56.772 | 47.128s3 | 1:00.9943 | 56.385s5 | 47.000s3 | 25.109s4 | 3:56.6164 | 30.398s | |||
5th | 9 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | 10035139242 | 2001 | 47.295 | 55.731s7 | 1:26.9476 | 40.995s6 | 50.320s5 | 28.947s6 | 4:22.9406 | 51.435 | 53.813s5 | 1:08.3895 | 53.139s4 | 47.797s4 | 27.390s5 | 4:10.5285 | 44.310s | |||
6th | 12 | Bailey GOLDSTONE | 10053812348 | 2002 | 45.616 | 55.522s6 | 1:33.6668 | 45.842s8 | 56.567s7 | 30.544s8 | 4:42.1418 | 47.186 | 54.266s6 | 1:14.2946 | 59.749s7 | 52.265s6 | 29.739s7 | 4:30.3136 | 1:04.095 | |||
7th | 10 | Tea JENSEN | 10023969690 | 2001 | 44.767 | 58.101s8 | 1:27.6307 | 43.148s7 | 56.722s8 | 29.131s7 | 4:34.7327 | 44.817 | 57.056s7 | 1:14.7677 | 58.373s6 | 53.594s7 | 28.266s6 | 4:32.0567 | 1:05.838 | |||
7 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | 10068176230 | 2002 | 44.767 | 52.555s5 | 1:19.3255 | 39.726s5 | 52.734s6 | 28.752s5 | 4:13.0925 | DNF | |||||||||||
13 | Carola FAVOINO | 10033606137 | 2001 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | 2001 | Atherton Bikes | 59.131s9 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tina GOZZI | 10078163792 | 2001 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified