| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 2 | Amaury PIERRON | | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal / Vallnord | 66.672 | 46.048s6 | 42.563s4 | 27.535s4 | 34.445s7 | 22.109s6 | 2:52.7005 | 67.391 | 45.488s3 | 41.683s1 | 26.844s1 | 33.820s2 | 21.587s2 | 2:49.4221 | - |
| 2nd | 7 | Greg MINNAAR | | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 63.1647 | 46.044s5 | 43.157s6 | 27.515s3 | 33.957s6 | 21.827s1 | 2:52.5004 | 64.6717 | 45.383s2 | 43.133s5 | 27.348s5 | 33.262s1 | 21.247s1 | 2:50.3732 | 0.951s |
| 3rd | 1 | Loïc BRUNI | | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 66.672 | 45.899s3 | 41.899s1 | 27.668s7 | 33.937s4 | 21.897s4 | 2:51.3002 | 65.0612 | 45.273s1 | 42.665s2 | 27.277s4 | 33.883s3 | 21.724s3 | 2:50.8223 | 1.400s |
| 4th | 3 | Troy BROSNAN | | 10007307417 | 1993 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 65.759 | 45.605s1 | 42.250s2 | 27.558s5 | 33.895s3 | 22.792s35 | 2:52.1003 | 63.9130 | 45.612s4 | 42.687s3 | 27.059s2 | 33.906s4 | 22.318s10 | 2:51.5824 | 2.160s |
| 5th | 5 | Danny HART (elt) | | 10005470073 | 1991 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 63.5338 | 45.933s4 | 42.430s3 | 27.426s1 | 33.519s1 | 21.892s3 | 2:51.2001 | 63.2538 | 45.838s5 | 43.266s6 | 27.524s6 | 34.285s6 | 21.731s4 | 2:52.6445 | 3.222s |
| 6th | 6 | Laurie GREENLAND | | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 63.9129 | 47.340s22 | 43.309s8 | 28.363s13 | 34.617s11 | 22.471s18 | 2:56.10011 | 64.2924 | 46.152s10 | 42.992s4 | 28.340s10 | 34.172s5 | 22.032s5 | 2:53.6886 | 4.266s |
| 7th | 13 | Dean LUCAS | | 10008103322 | 1995 | Scott DH Factory | 64.2923 | 47.147s19 | 44.090s20 | 27.632s6 | 34.856s19 | 22.175s8 | 2:55.90010 | 66.163 | 46.136s9 | 43.426s7 | 27.262s3 | 34.601s9 | 22.548s20 | 2:53.9737 | 4.551s |
| 8th | 4 | Loris VERGIER | | 10008723112 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 63.9129 | 46.248s8 | 43.508s10 | 27.437s2 | 34.555s10 | 22.152s7 | 2:53.9006 | 64.3822 | 45.998s7 | 43.789s8 | 27.543s8 | 34.852s10 | 22.103s6 | 2:54.2858 | 4.863s |
| 9th | 22 | Reece WILSON | | 10009563271 | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 61.4583 | 46.906s15 | 44.211s21 | 29.074s34 | 35.168s25 | 22.341s12 | 2:57.70018 | 61.1055 | 45.969s6 | 43.797s9 | 28.527s11 | 35.125s14 | 22.220s7 | 2:55.6389 | 6.216s |
| 10th | 40 | Florent PAYET | | 10004035685 | 1986 | Scott DH Factory | 63.9129 | 47.411s26 | 43.664s11 | 28.461s17 | 35.250s26 | 23.114s62 | 2:57.90019 | 62.4344 | 46.921s16 | 44.781s15 | 27.532s7 | 34.476s7 | 22.536s19 | 2:56.24610 | 6.824s |
| 11th | 18 | Luca SHAW | | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 63.1647 | 47.546s30 | 43.875s16 | 28.602s21 | 33.941s5 | 22.236s10 | 2:56.20012 | 61.8050 | 46.823s15 | 44.605s13 | 28.750s18 | 35.012s12 | 22.259s8 | 2:57.44911 | 8.027s |
| 12th | 46 | Neko MULALLY | | 10007287613 | 1993 | Intense Factory Racing | 64.2923 | 46.538s12 | 43.469s9 | 28.542s20 | 35.110s23 | 23.041s58 | 2:56.70014 | 63.1639 | 46.529s13 | 44.097s11 | 28.770s21 | 35.508s17 | 22.739s27 | 2:57.64312 | 8.221s |
| 13th | 10 | David TRUMMER | | 10007713403 | 1994 | | 63.5338 | 46.427s11 | 43.801s15 | 28.531s19 | 33.867s2 | 22.474s19 | 2:55.1007 | 65.855 | 46.276s11 | 44.879s17 | 29.070s25 | 34.894s11 | 22.576s22 | 2:57.69513 | 8.273s |
| 14th | 9 | Mark WALLACE | | 10008172636 | 1995 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 65.4511 | 47.086s17 | 43.207s7 | 28.433s15 | 35.375s29 | 22.699s26 | 2:56.80015 | 65.4510 | 46.960s18 | 44.410s12 | 28.722s17 | 35.391s15 | 22.888s35 | 2:58.37114 | 8.949s |
| 15th | 25 | Gee ATHERTON | | 10003434386 | 1985 | Atherton Bikes | 64.2923 | 47.404s25 | 43.797s14 | 28.726s22 | 34.762s15 | 22.911s47 | 2:57.60017 | 65.855 | 46.969s20 | 44.976s18 | 28.785s22 | 35.754s25 | 22.728s26 | 2:59.21215 | 9.790s |
| 16th | 8 | Brook MACDONALD | | 10006429969 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 57.91106 | 45.883s2 | 47.313s82 | 32.828s101 | 39.367s105 | 26.709s108 | 3:12.10092 | 65.855 | 46.930s17 | 44.989s19 | 29.820s36 | 35.707s24 | 22.282s9 | 2:59.72816 | 10.306s |
| 17th | 20 | Baptiste PIERRON | | 10008586504 | 1993 | Dorval AM | 63.9129 | 47.390s23 | 45.000s38 | 29.062s32 | 35.774s43 | 22.874s42 | 3:00.10032 | 64.6717 | 47.682s24 | 45.180s23 | 28.535s12 | 35.703s23 | 22.993s40 | 3:00.09317 | 10.671s |
| 18th | 12 | Matt WALKER (elt) | | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 62.4365 | 46.419s10 | 44.242s22 | 29.461s41 | 35.781s44 | 22.397s15 | 2:58.30021 | 63.9130 | 46.378s12 | 45.015s20 | 29.606s32 | 36.386s30 | 22.791s30 | 3:00.17618 | 10.754s |
| 19th | 27 | Alex MARIN | | 10009452935 | 1997 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 63.9129 | 47.127s18 | 44.492s24 | 29.496s45 | 34.715s13 | 22.470s17 | 2:58.30021 | 63.5335 | 47.284s22 | 45.074s21 | 29.715s34 | 35.660s21 | 22.501s17 | 3:00.23419 | 10.812s |
| 20th | 65 | Kade EDWARDS | | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 65.0616 | 48.413s56 | 46.082s66 | 30.109s68 | 35.692s40 | 22.704s27 | 3:03.00053 | 66.163 | 48.093s26 | 44.836s16 | 29.238s27 | 36.602s34 | 22.380s14 | 3:01.14920 | 11.727s |
| 21st | 24 | Charlie HATTON | | 10009897014 | 1998 | Atherton Bikes | 62.4365 | 47.888s44 | 43.726s13 | 28.457s16 | 35.762s42 | 22.667s24 | 2:58.50024 | 60.0858 | 49.117s35 | 45.308s25 | 28.622s14 | 36.265s28 | 22.470s16 | 3:01.78221 | 12.360s |
| 22nd | 34 | Jure ŽABJEK | | 10008164855 | 1995 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 64.6720 | 47.847s42 | 44.695s28 | 29.750s53 | 36.500s72 | 23.108s61 | 3:01.90047 | 64.6717 | 48.237s27 | 45.078s22 | 28.820s23 | 37.129s43 | 22.876s34 | 3:02.14022 | 12.718s |
| 23rd | 39 | Joe BREEDEN | | 10011005743 | 1999 | Intense Racing UK | 61.1091 | 47.789s39 | 45.265s45 | 28.508s18 | 35.387s30 | 22.951s50 | 2:59.90030 | 62.4344 | 48.794s29 | 46.406s36 | 28.700s16 | 35.554s19 | 22.955s39 | 3:02.40923 | 12.987s |
| 24th | 11 | Rémi THIRION | | 10005415715 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 63.9129 | 47.294s21 | 44.851s31 | 28.797s23 | 35.699s41 | 22.859s41 | 2:59.50028 | 65.0612 | 47.978s25 | 46.660s38 | 29.703s33 | 35.586s20 | 22.521s18 | 3:02.44824 | 13.026s |
| 25th | 75 | Joe SMITH (elt) | | 10005852518 | 1990 | Propain Factory Racing | 62.4365 | 46.644s14 | 44.477s23 | 29.000s28 | 35.828s45 | 22.751s33 | 2:58.70025 | 63.6233 | 48.691s28 | 45.593s28 | 29.871s38 | 35.875s26 | 22.791s30 | 3:02.82125 | 13.399s |
| 26th | 55 | Lutz WEBER | | 10006816959 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 65.4511 | 47.068s16 | 43.984s17 | 29.945s59 | 36.020s57 | 22.883s44 | 2:59.90030 | 64.2924 | 46.962s19 | 45.988s29 | 30.941s50 | 36.430s31 | 22.751s28 | 3:03.07226 | 13.650s |
| 27th | 60 | Kirk MCDOWALL | | 10008617119 | 1990 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 65.3615 | 47.813s41 | 44.649s25 | 29.226s38 | 34.789s16 | 22.323s11 | 2:58.80026 | 65.0612 | 49.059s32 | 46.148s33 | 29.777s35 | 35.696s22 | 22.438s15 | 3:03.11827 | 13.696s |
| 28th | 36 | Hugo FRIXTALON | | 10016018118 | 1999 | COMMENCAL I 100% | 59.75100 | 46.205s7 | 44.864s34 | 28.101s10 | 34.461s8 | 22.669s25 | 2:56.30013 | 63.5335 | 47.487s23 | 47.477s48 | 29.050s24 | 36.563s32 | 22.700s24 | 3:03.27728 | 13.855s |
| 29th | 44 | Adam BRAYTON | | 10005386110 | 1988 | Hope | 61.4583 | 47.985s47 | 46.242s69 | 29.891s57 | 36.261s68 | 22.921s48 | 3:03.30057 | 62.8841 | 48.810s30 | 45.590s27 | 29.391s29 | 37.004s38 | 22.587s23 | 3:03.38229 | 13.960s |
| 30th | 21 | Dakotah NORTON | | 10010038167 | 1992 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 67.921 | 47.803s40 | 42.911s5 | 27.890s9 | 34.945s21 | 21.851s2 | 2:55.4008 | 66.982 | 47.041s21 | 44.004s10 | 28.762s19 | 34.555s8 | 29.790s60 | 3:04.15230 | 14.730s |
| 31st | 26 | Jack MOIR | | 10008176575 | 1994 | Intense Factory Racing | 62.4365 | 48.031s49 | 44.852s33 | 29.406s40 | 35.656s39 | 22.955s51 | 3:00.90037 | 62.0747 | 49.015s31 | 46.551s37 | 29.453s31 | 36.676s35 | 22.864s33 | 3:04.55931 | 15.137s |
| 32nd | 42 | Mick HANNAH | | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | 66.264 | 47.392s24 | 45.050s40 | 29.035s31 | 35.895s49 | 22.728s31 | 3:00.10032 | 64.2924 | 49.103s33 | 46.000s30 | 29.883s39 | 37.379s46 | 22.720s25 | 3:05.08532 | 15.663s |
| 33rd | 50 | Andreas KOLB | | 10009187092 | 1996 | GAMUX | 53.73110 | 47.735s37 | 44.660s26 | 29.070s33 | 36.008s56 | 23.127s63 | 3:00.60035 | 64.3822 | 49.109s34 | 46.176s34 | 29.262s28 | 37.293s45 | 23.505s47 | 3:05.34533 | 15.923s |
| 34th | 76 | Charly DI PASQUALE | | 10060004382 | 1990 | JCRACING VERBIER | 61.8076 | 47.498s29 | 45.093s41 | 29.871s55 | 34.754s14 | 23.784s88 | 3:01.00039 | 64.6717 | 49.669s41 | 46.031s31 | 30.157s41 | 36.297s29 | 23.602s52 | 3:05.75634 | 16.334s |
| 35th | 38 | Sam BLENKINSOP | | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team | 62.4365 | 47.466s27 | 44.066s19 | 29.118s36 | 34.890s20 | 22.460s16 | 2:58.00020 | 65.4510 | 49.166s36 | 47.676s50 | 29.828s37 | 37.114s41 | 22.368s12 | 3:06.15235 | 16.730s |
| 36th | 80 | Valentin CHATANAY | | 10009896812 | 1998 | | 63.6236 | 49.419s77 | 45.945s64 | 28.219s11 | 35.961s53 | 23.456s75 | 3:03.00053 | 61.1055 | 49.681s42 | 47.429s46 | 28.325s9 | 37.777s53 | 23.075s41 | 3:06.28736 | 16.865s |
| 37th | 28 | George BRANNIGAN | | 10006834339 | 1992 | GT Factory Racing | 64.6720 | 48.529s61 | 44.750s29 | 29.613s49 | 35.648s38 | 22.560s22 | 3:01.10040 | 62.5242 | 49.822s46 | 46.715s39 | 30.316s42 | 36.746s36 | 22.853s32 | 3:06.45237 | 17.030s |
| 38th | 62 | Jackson FREW | | 10009895802 | 1998 | Kona Factory Team | 65.0616 | 48.093s50 | 44.950s37 | 30.211s71 | 35.253s28 | 22.393s14 | 3:00.90037 | 65.0612 | 49.810s45 | 46.122s32 | 30.531s44 | 37.523s47 | 22.790s29 | 3:06.77638 | 17.354s |
| 39th | 96 | Kenta GALLAGHER | | 10006812616 | 1992 | | 63.1647 | 48.438s57 | 45.699s55 | 30.410s73 | 35.938s52 | 22.515s21 | 3:03.00053 | 63.9130 | 49.708s44 | 47.332s43 | 29.961s40 | 37.004s38 | 23.231s44 | 3:07.23639 | 17.814s |
| 40th | 101 | Gaetan VIGE | | 10009826989 | 1998 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 60.7694 | 48.637s64 | 45.230s43 | 28.825s25 | 36.000s55 | 22.908s46 | 3:01.60044 | 58.5460 | 50.452s50 | 46.867s41 | 29.071s26 | 37.629s51 | 23.540s50 | 3:07.55940 | 18.137s |
| 41st | 58 | Rudy CABIROU | | 10007714413 | 1994 | Propain Factory Racing | 66.264 | 47.671s32 | 45.461s49 | 30.062s67 | 35.457s32 | 22.849s40 | 3:01.50043 | 65.758 | 49.422s37 | 48.832s55 | 30.332s43 | 36.969s37 | 22.942s38 | 3:08.49741 | 19.075s |
| 42nd | 59 | Oliver ZWAR | | 10008106857 | 1995 | | 63.1647 | 48.508s60 | 45.434s48 | 29.301s39 | 36.351s71 | 22.906s45 | 3:02.50050 | 62.0747 | 50.301s49 | 47.355s44 | 30.743s46 | 37.086s40 | 23.114s42 | 3:08.59942 | 19.177s |
| 43rd | 45 | Faustin FIGARET | | 10007327221 | 1993 | GAMUX | 63.2541 | 47.723s36 | 45.031s39 | 29.520s47 | 36.117s60 | 23.309s69 | 3:01.70045 | 63.1639 | 49.927s48 | 47.414s45 | 30.602s45 | 37.625s50 | 23.474s46 | 3:09.04243 | 19.620s |
| 44th | 68 | Magnus MANSON | | 10009819313 | 1998 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 65.0616 | 48.172s51 | 45.582s53 | 29.168s37 | 36.062s58 | 23.016s56 | 3:02.00048 | 64.6717 | 49.701s43 | 47.992s52 | 29.445s30 | 38.578s59 | 23.794s54 | 3:09.51044 | 20.088s |
| 45th | 53 | Adam ROJCEK | | 10010032612 | 1998 | | 63.1647 | 48.019s48 | 45.480s50 | 29.086s35 | 35.575s34 | 22.940s49 | 3:01.10040 | 64.2924 | 49.424s38 | 48.086s53 | 30.770s47 | 38.340s57 | 23.516s49 | 3:10.13645 | 20.714s |
| 46th | 54 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | 65.759 | 48.247s52 | 45.742s58 | 28.840s26 | 36.133s61 | 22.838s38 | 3:01.80046 | 64.2924 | 50.745s54 | 47.883s51 | 30.797s48 | 37.621s49 | 23.142s43 | 3:10.18846 | 20.766s |
| 47th | 63 | Benoît COULANGES | | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM | 65.4511 | 48.769s68 | 45.122s42 | 29.578s48 | 36.515s73 | 23.216s65 | 3:03.20056 | 63.5335 | 50.493s51 | 46.828s40 | 31.379s53 | 38.086s56 | 23.509s48 | 3:10.29547 | 20.873s |
| 48th | 48 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | | 10005855649 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 61.4583 | 48.922s70 | 45.395s47 | 29.879s56 | 36.183s64 | 23.421s74 | 3:03.80059 | 62.1646 | 50.813s55 | 47.531s49 | 31.023s52 | 37.524s48 | 23.771s53 | 3:10.66248 | 21.240s |
| 49th | 33 | Thomas ESTAQUE | | 10008848505 | 1996 | COMMENCAL I 100% | 62.8859 | 47.870s43 | 44.907s36 | 28.816s24 | 34.496s9 | 22.811s37 | 2:58.90027 | 62.0747 | 58.707s59 | 44.621s14 | 28.570s13 | 35.875s26 | 22.919s37 | 3:10.69249 | 21.270s |
| 50th | 69 | Harry MOLLOY | | 10006816454 | 1991 | INSYNC | 62.5263 | 48.615s63 | 44.851s31 | 30.598s76 | 35.918s50 | 22.718s28 | 3:02.70051 | 62.5242 | 50.939s57 | 46.930s42 | 32.007s56 | 37.243s44 | 23.579s51 | 3:10.69850 | 21.276s |
| 51st | 51 | Francisco PARDAL | | 10006818171 | 1991 | Black Jack Factory Racing | 64.2923 | 48.359s54 | 45.262s44 | 31.070s88 | 36.109s59 | 23.300s68 | 3:04.10060 | 61.4551 | 49.910s47 | 47.464s47 | 32.184s57 | 37.699s52 | 23.837s55 | 3:11.09451 | 21.672s |
| 52nd | 23 | Charlie HARRISON | | 10009645925 | 1997 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 62.8859 | 47.708s35 | 45.575s52 | 29.503s46 | 34.790s17 | 22.224s9 | 2:59.80029 | 65.0612 | 59.734s60 | 45.235s24 | 28.769s20 | 35.426s16 | 22.349s11 | 3:11.51352 | 22.091s |
| 53rd | 93 | Henry FITZGERALD | | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 66.166 | 47.655s31 | 45.500s51 | 29.859s54 | 35.575s34 | 22.011s5 | 3:00.60035 | 64.2924 | 50.697s53 | 49.949s57 | 31.407s55 | 36.601s33 | 23.372s45 | 3:12.02653 | 22.604s |
| 54th | 52 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | | 10007692787 | 1994 | IJ RACING-CHIGOIRO EXTREMO | 63.1647 | 47.927s45 | 44.675s27 | 29.973s62 | 35.637s37 | 23.188s64 | 3:01.40042 | 61.3653 | 49.440s39 | 46.187s35 | 30.996s51 | 42.504s60 | 24.052s57 | 3:13.17954 | 23.757s |
| 55th | 102 | Johannes FISCHBACH | | 10004475825 | 1988 | | 65.857 | 48.486s58 | 45.793s60 | 29.746s51 | 35.836s46 | 23.039s57 | 3:02.90052 | 61.4551 | 50.557s52 | 50.242s58 | 30.844s49 | 37.824s54 | 23.950s56 | 3:13.41755 | 23.995s |
| 56th | 31 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | | 10008169505 | 1995 | | 65.4511 | 46.591s13 | 44.770s30 | 28.375s14 | 34.840s18 | 22.724s29 | 2:57.30016 | 63.6233 | 46.608s14 | 1:02.56760 | 28.652s15 | 35.527s18 | 22.376s13 | 3:15.73056 | 26.308s |
| 57th | 66 | Max HARTENSTERN | | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 62.5263 | 47.770s38 | 43.680s12 | 29.031s30 | 35.250s26 | 22.569s23 | 2:58.30021 | 65.758 | 49.658s40 | 48.149s54 | 41.484s59 | 37.121s42 | 22.915s36 | 3:19.32757 | 29.905s |
| 58th | 15 | Finn ILES | | 10090907774 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 63.1647 | 46.265s9 | 43.992s18 | 27.797s8 | 35.391s31 | 22.355s13 | 2:55.8009 | 60.4257 | 46.117s8 | 45.551s26 | 51.292s60 | 35.102s13 | 22.572s21 | 3:20.63458 | 31.212s |
| 59th | 86 | Bryan PFEIFFER | | 10009645016 | 1997 | | 59.75100 | 47.974s46 | 45.867s63 | 29.902s58 | 35.848s47 | 23.709s83 | 3:03.30057 | 59.7559 | 50.893s56 | 54.911s59 | 32.281s58 | 38.426s58 | 24.126s58 | 3:20.63759 | 31.215s |
| 60th | 37 | Jack READING | | 10006576176 | 1988 | | 63.2541 | 47.233s20 | 46.234s68 | 29.637s50 | 36.152s62 | 22.744s32 | 3:02.00048 | 61.3653 | 58.012s58 | 49.278s56 | 31.402s54 | 37.926s55 | 24.403s59 | 3:21.02160 | 31.599s |
| 61st | 56 | Loris REVELLI | | 10009443942 | 1997 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 61.8076 | 47.678s33 | 45.703s56 | 29.008s29 | 35.117s24 | 22.994s54 | 3:00.50034 | 39.3461 | 1:17.54561 | 1:38.02761 | 1:25.32461 | 1:01.05161 | 49.403s61 | 6:11.35061 | 3:21.928 |
| | 14 | Connor FEARON | | 10007656314 | 1994 | Kona Factory Team | | | | | | | DNF | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 84 | Bruce KLEIN | | 10010038571 | 1997 | COMMENCAL I 100% | 62.1670 | 48.694s66 | 45.809s62 | 29.953s60 | 37.250s87 | 22.494s20 | 3:04.20061 | | | | | | | | |
| | 79 | George GANNICOTT | | 10008169101 | 1995 | | 63.5338 | 49.220s73 | 45.765s59 | 29.981s63 | 36.238s67 | 23.096s59 | 3:04.30062 | | | | | | | | |
| | 97 | Constantin RUETSCH | | 10010012202 | 1997 | | 65.0616 | 48.593s62 | 46.535s71 | 30.953s86 | 35.492s33 | 22.727s30 | 3:04.30062 | | | | | | | | |
| | 92 | Basil WEBER | | 10007392895 | 1992 | teamproject.ch | 64.2923 | 49.321s75 | 45.711s57 | 29.961s61 | 36.191s65 | 23.216s65 | 3:04.40064 | | | | | | | | |
| | 70 | Gaetan RUFFIN | | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | 62.1670 | 48.494s59 | 46.086s67 | 29.476s43 | 37.227s85 | 23.817s90 | 3:05.10065 | | | | | | | | |
| | 73 | Douglas VIEIRA | | 10010126679 | 1998 | | 65.857 | 48.886s69 | 47.047s76 | 30.445s75 | 35.621s36 | 23.101s60 | 3:05.10065 | | | | | | | | |
| | 87 | Antonín KRÁL | | 10016067628 | 1996 | | 63.1647 | 49.873s83 | 45.804s61 | 30.661s78 | 35.867s48 | 22.995s55 | 3:05.20067 | | | | | | | | |
| | 122 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | | 10011013928 | 1999 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 63.1647 | 48.355s53 | 47.387s83 | 30.785s82 | 36.227s66 | 22.846s39 | 3:05.60068 | | | | | | | | |
| | 129 | Luca HENZI | | 10015891715 | 1999 | | 59.8398 | 49.671s81 | 46.984s74 | 30.121s69 | 35.977s54 | 23.247s67 | 3:06.00069 | | | | | | | | |
| | 81 | Stanislav SEHNAL | | 10007710571 | 1994 | | 63.1647 | 48.672s65 | 47.223s79 | 30.156s70 | 36.981s84 | 22.968s53 | 3:06.00069 | | | | | | | | |
| | 57 | Matt SIMMONDS (exp) | | 10004170576 | 1987 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 61.8076 | 48.382s55 | 45.367s46 | 30.847s85 | 37.965s93 | 23.939s91 | 3:06.50071 | | | | | | | | |
| | 121 | Wojciech CZERMAK | | 10009083325 | 1995 | | 61.4583 | 51.033s98 | 46.332s70 | 29.469s42 | 36.274s69 | 23.492s76 | 3:06.60072 | | | | | | | | |
| | 103 | Stefano INTROZZI | | 10032121027 | 2000 | | 58.86105 | 49.398s76 | 47.281s80 | 29.484s44 | 36.930s83 | 23.607s77 | 3:06.70073 | | | | | | | | |
| | 130 | Charlie MAKEA | | 10022152154 | 2000 | | 62.0775 | 50.073s85 | 47.864s89 | 30.035s65 | 35.933s51 | 22.795s36 | 3:06.70073 | | | | | | | | |
| | 100 | Thibaut RUFFIN | | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | 64.0028 | 48.765s67 | 46.574s73 | 30.789s83 | 36.594s76 | 23.978s92 | 3:06.70073 | | | | | | | | |
| | 123 | Elliot VALLON | | 10025445205 | 2000 | | 63.1647 | 49.646s80 | 47.297s81 | 30.059s66 | 36.734s78 | 22.964s52 | 3:06.70073 | | | | | | | | |
| | 78 | Simon MAURER | | 10048586573 | 2000 | CARBOCAGE - FACTORY RACING | 59.8398 | 48.977s71 | 47.015s75 | 30.688s79 | 36.805s80 | 24.115s94 | 3:07.60077 | | | | | | | | |
| | 134 | Loris MICHELLOD | | 10011103753 | 1999 | JCRACING VERBIER | 64.6720 | 50.428s91 | 47.972s91 | 29.746s51 | 36.153s63 | 23.401s72 | 3:07.70078 | | | | | | | | |
| | 124 | Max MORGAN (pro) | | 10008949848 | 1992 | | 60.0897 | 49.213s72 | 47.988s92 | 30.766s81 | 36.516s74 | 23.317s70 | 3:07.80079 | | | | | | | | |
| | 132 | Guy GIBBS | | 10008850727 | 1990 | | 62.1670 | 50.104s86 | 47.153s78 | 30.359s72 | 36.883s82 | 23.401s72 | 3:07.90080 | | | | | | | | |
| | 32 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | | 10003642635 | 1988 | Scott DH Factory | 63.1647 | 56.772s111 | 45.625s54 | 28.305s12 | 34.617s11 | 22.881s43 | 3:08.20081 | | | | | | | | |
| | 114 | Will HART | | 10010007249 | 1998 | | 63.2541 | 50.349s90 | 47.621s86 | 29.996s64 | 36.625s77 | 23.809s89 | 3:08.40082 | | | | | | | | |
| | 99 | Romain PAYET | | 10007700972 | 1994 | | 61.7182 | 49.295s74 | 47.532s85 | 32.078s96 | 36.738s79 | 22.757s34 | 3:08.40082 | | | | | | | | |
| | 112 | Ben WALLACE | | 10054994738 | 2000 | | 61.1091 | 49.612s78 | 47.465s84 | 30.418s74 | 37.234s86 | 23.671s80 | 3:08.40082 | | | | | | | | |
| | 82 | Luka BERGINC | | 10009441417 | 1997 | | 62.8859 | 50.341s89 | 46.035s65 | 30.832s84 | 37.641s90 | 23.751s85 | 3:08.60085 | | | | | | | | |
| | 77 | Silas GRANDY | | 10044339185 | 1997 | | 60.7694 | 50.142s87 | 48.309s95 | 30.633s77 | 36.320s70 | 23.696s82 | 3:09.10086 | | | | | | | | |
| | 115 | Julian STEINER | | 10008123732 | 1994 | CARBOCAGE - FACTORY RACING | 62.1670 | 49.631s79 | 47.152s77 | 31.387s91 | 38.008s94 | 23.722s84 | 3:09.90087 | | | | | | | | |
| | 125 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | | 10054258043 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 57.60107 | 50.600s93 | 48.204s93 | 31.207s89 | 36.593s75 | 23.396s71 | 3:10.00088 | | | | | | | | |
| | 111 | Felix KLEE | | 10008552249 | 1994 | | 62.8859 | 49.874s84 | 47.773s88 | 31.020s87 | 37.320s88 | 24.113s93 | 3:10.10089 | | | | | | | | |
| | 117 | Matthias HAFNER | | 10010021801 | 1991 | | 63.9129 | 51.429s103 | 46.562s72 | 32.086s97 | 36.867s81 | 23.656s79 | 3:10.60090 | | | | | | | | |
| | 120 | Jono JONES (mas) | | 10007883858 | 1994 | | 61.8076 | 51.273s101 | 47.738s87 | 30.750s80 | 37.738s92 | 24.301s97 | 3:11.80091 | | | | | | | | |
| | 85 | Conor BATE | | 10011103147 | 1999 | | 60.7694 | 50.945s97 | 47.898s90 | 32.110s98 | 38.183s95 | 23.764s87 | 3:12.90093 | | | | | | | | |
| | 67 | Roger VIEIRA | | 10009164258 | 1994 | | 61.4583 | 50.764s94 | 49.085s101 | 32.028s95 | 37.574s89 | 23.649s78 | 3:13.10094 | | | | | | | | |
| | 138 | Cullen MCMASTER | | 10011196006 | 1999 | | 62.1670 | 50.773s95 | 49.003s100 | 31.364s90 | 38.535s99 | 24.625s102 | 3:14.30095 | | | | | | | | |
| | 139 | Struan MCMASTER | | 10011195501 | 1997 | | 63.2541 | 51.221s100 | 48.621s97 | 31.645s92 | 38.480s98 | 24.333s98 | 3:14.30095 | | | | | | | | |
| | 128 | Nathan PAILLARD | | 10026085607 | 2000 | | 61.4583 | 51.331s102 | 49.958s103 | 32.007s94 | 37.668s91 | 24.236s96 | 3:15.20097 | | | | | | | | |
| | 108 | Niko VELASCO | | 10017791905 | 1999 | | 59.18104 | 50.465s92 | 48.687s98 | 32.477s100 | 38.793s100 | 24.778s103 | 3:15.20097 | | | | | | | | |
| | 116 | Jake BYRNE | | 10074959560 | 1995 | | 63.2541 | 52.351s106 | 49.176s102 | 31.781s93 | 39.117s104 | 23.675s81 | 3:16.10099 | | | | | | | | |
| | 131 | Pacôme HIS | | 10015115210 | 1998 | | 61.8076 | 50.933s96 | 50.906s107 | 32.442s99 | 38.957s102 | 23.762s86 | 3:17.000100 | | | | | | | | |
| | 137 | Genc MARKU | | 10032784162 | 1997 | | 59.42103 | 52.714s108 | 48.762s99 | 32.922s102 | 38.183s95 | 25.219s106 | 3:17.800101 | | | | | | | | |
| | 119 | Conor CLANCY | | 10014247260 | 1995 | | 63.6236 | 51.757s104 | 48.445s96 | 35.199s107 | 38.930s101 | 24.469s100 | 3:18.800102 | | | | | | | | |
| | 141 | Jakob VINK | | 10091531608 | 1995 | | 61.4583 | 51.143s99 | 50.371s106 | 34.852s106 | 38.242s97 | 24.592s101 | 3:19.200103 | | | | | | | | |
| | 107 | Sean MCCARROLL | | 10002819145 | 1977 | | 61.8076 | 51.820s105 | 50.281s104 | 33.461s104 | 39.535s106 | 24.803s104 | 3:19.900104 | | | | | | | | |
| | 113 | Gauthier LONCKE | | 10028100476 | 1995 | | 63.2541 | 53.365s109 | 50.364s105 | 34.461s105 | 39.742s107 | 24.168s95 | 3:22.100105 | | | | | | | | |
| | 135 | Junior PAROZ | | 10013451961 | 1994 | | 59.75100 | 50.222s88 | 48.250s94 | 40.242s109 | 39.113s103 | 24.373s99 | 3:22.200106 | | | | | | | | |
| | 61 | Hossein ZANJANIAN | | 10007921547 | 1991 | | 61.1091 | 53.768s110 | 54.300s108 | 33.032s103 | 40.359s108 | 24.841s105 | 3:26.300107 | | | | | | | | |
| | 126 | Mic WILLIAMS | | 10011112746 | 1993 | | 61.4583 | 57.351s112 | 54.941s109 | 36.918s108 | 43.074s109 | 25.916s107 | 3:38.200108 | | | | | | | | |
| | 140 | George KERR | | 10023982020 | 2000 | | 48.27111 | 52.511s107 | 1:21.164110 | 43.879s111 | 55.867s110 | 40.579s110 | 4:34.000109 | | | | | | | | |
| | 110 | Ondrej STEPANEK | | 10007713706 | 1994 | | 55.81108 | 49.774s82 | 1:53.348112 | 42.273s110 | 1:24.922111 | 37.883s109 | 5:28.200110 | | | | | | | | |
| | 41 | Mike JONES (elt) | | 10008194965 | 1995 | MS Mondraker Team | 39.78112 | 47.695s34 | 1:24.601111 | 1:04.914112 | 1:36.254112 | 46.536s111 | 5:40.000111 | | | | | | | | |
| | 43 | Forrest RIESCO | | 10008550734 | 1994 | | 55.60109 | 47.470s28 | 44.899s35 | 28.890s27 | 34.996s22 | | DNF | | | | | | | | |
| | 106 | Jérôme CAROLI | | 10008172232 | 1995 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | | |
| | 71 | Francesco COLOMBO | | 10008073010 | 1995 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | | |
| | 89 | Darcy COUTTS | | 10011106884 | 1999 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | | |
| | 105 | Yuki KUSHIMA | | 10007430281 | 1993 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | | |
| | 127 | Matthew MINTER | | 10011195905 | 1998 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | | |
| | 90 | Ari MONTANIER | | 10010012404 | 1998 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | | |
| | 35 | Davide PALAZZARI | | 10010022205 | 1995 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | | |
| | 104 | Antoine PIERRON | | 10011102844 | 1999 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | | |
| | 118 | Pablo SEEWALD | | 10008105746 | 1993 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 6 | Seth SHERLOCK | | 10050754929 | 2002 | | 61.4523 | 48.338s2 | 46.879s5 | 30.039s2 | 37.293s12 | 23.151s7 | 3:05.7003 | 61.8013 | 48.433s3 | 46.434s2 | 29.429s3 | 36.348s1 | 23.185s6 | 3:03.8291 | - |
| 2nd | 22 | Janosch KLAUS | | 10034809341 | 2001 | teamproject.ch | 63.917 | 49.332s5 | 47.113s7 | 31.312s17 | 36.657s5 | 23.186s8 | 3:07.6006 | 66.161 | 48.102s1 | 46.934s3 | 29.523s4 | 36.762s6 | 22.970s3 | 3:04.2912 | 0.462s |
| 3rd | 9 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | | 10022183274 | 2001 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 62.5217 | 49.087s4 | 46.715s3 | 30.855s7 | 36.879s7 | 23.264s9 | 3:06.8004 | 61.1016 | 48.684s4 | 47.289s6 | 30.011s7 | 36.418s3 | 22.677s1 | 3:05.0793 | 1.250s |
| 4th | 12 | Elliot JAMIESON | | 10048442184 | 2001 | Norco Factory Team | 63.539 | 49.614s7 | 47.418s9 | 30.902s8 | 36.657s5 | 23.409s12 | 3:08.0007 | 64.673 | 48.940s5 | 46.957s4 | 29.036s2 | 37.558s11 | 23.388s8 | 3:05.8794 | 2.050s |
| 5th | 2 | Kye A'HERN | | 10043853983 | 2001 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 63.539 | 48.539s3 | 45.852s2 | 30.687s4 | 35.254s1 | 22.668s1 | 3:03.0002 | 65.852 | 49.220s6 | 46.300s1 | 31.063s12 | 36.387s2 | 22.997s4 | 3:05.9675 | 2.138s |
| 6th | 13 | Blake ROSS | | 10022014738 | 2002 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 64.674 | 50.277s13 | 47.547s10 | 30.843s6 | 37.368s14 | 23.265s10 | 3:09.3009 | 63.917 | 49.793s7 | 46.993s5 | 29.933s5 | 36.520s5 | 23.552s10 | 3:06.7916 | 2.962s |
| 7th | 17 | Sam GALE | | 10021725253 | 2001 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 62.5217 | 50.457s16 | 49.246s19 | 31.207s13 | 36.571s4 | 22.819s3 | 3:10.30013 | 60.7618 | 49.794s8 | 48.321s12 | 30.664s9 | 36.468s4 | 23.154s5 | 3:08.4017 | 4.572s |
| 8th | 45 | James ELLIOTT (elt) | | 10061876482 | 2002 | | 64.296 | 49.987s10 | 47.969s11 | 30.793s5 | 37.254s11 | 23.797s23 | 3:09.80011 | 64.673 | 51.459s17 | 48.258s10 | 29.996s6 | 37.469s10 | 23.833s13 | 3:11.0158 | 7.186s |
| 9th | 10 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | | 10017640745 | 2001 | | 65.062 | 50.303s14 | 47.270s8 | 31.277s16 | 37.301s13 | 23.549s16 | 3:09.70010 | 64.296 | 51.145s14 | 48.242s9 | 30.898s11 | 37.336s9 | 23.470s9 | 3:11.0919 | 7.262s |
| 10th | 29 | Ian GUIONNET | | 10057674766 | 2001 | | 62.7915 | 49.671s8 | 48.183s12 | 33.204s32 | 36.910s8 | 23.432s13 | 3:11.40015 | 64.673 | 50.303s11 | 48.617s13 | 31.863s15 | 37.110s8 | 23.306s7 | 3:11.19910 | 7.370s |
| 11th | 24 | Joey FORESTA | | 10035567355 | 2001 | GT Factory Racing | 61.4523 | 50.334s15 | 46.804s4 | 30.301s3 | 37.223s10 | 22.738s2 | 3:07.4005 | 62.529 | 50.054s10 | 47.648s8 | 30.863s10 | 39.039s16 | 23.845s14 | 3:11.44911 | 7.620s |
| 12th | 32 | Louis GAILLET | | 10070591025 | 2002 | Scott DH Factory | 63.628 | 49.725s9 | 48.258s14 | 31.996s20 | 37.058s9 | 22.863s4 | 3:09.90012 | 62.1611 | 51.164s15 | 48.289s11 | 32.043s16 | 37.695s12 | 22.869s2 | 3:12.06012 | 8.231s |
| 13th | 4 | Lucas CRUZ | | 10051902761 | 2001 | SRAM TLD racing | 63.2511 | 51.152s19 | 47.094s6 | 31.054s10 | 36.102s3 | 22.898s5 | 3:08.3008 | 63.538 | 51.217s16 | 49.110s14 | 31.574s14 | 36.828s7 | 23.857s15 | 3:12.58613 | 8.757s |
| 14th | 26 | Antoine ROGGE | | 10078163590 | 2002 | 100% / Commencal | 62.7915 | 50.174s12 | 48.508s16 | 30.973s9 | 37.433s15 | 23.612s19 | 3:10.70014 | 61.8013 | 50.039s9 | 49.469s15 | 31.425s13 | 38.125s14 | 23.580s11 | 3:12.63814 | 8.809s |
| 15th | 25 | Hannes LEHMANN | | 10051084830 | 2001 | | 63.1612 | 49.433s6 | 49.390s20 | 31.172s12 | 37.777s17 | 23.628s20 | 3:11.40015 | 62.1611 | 50.832s12 | 50.168s17 | 33.235s18 | 38.367s15 | 23.825s12 | 3:16.42715 | 12.598s |
| 16th | 1 | Thibaut DAPRELA | | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal / Vallnord | 65.451 | 47.366s1 | 44.980s1 | 29.285s1 | 35.778s2 | 23.091s6 | 3:00.5001 | 55.0320 | 48.395s2 | 47.625s7 | 28.891s1 | 42.605s19 | 30.080s19 | 3:17.59616 | 13.767s |
| 17th | 7 | Jamie EDMONDSON | | 10023865620 | 2001 | Transition Bikes | Muc-Off | 62.0722 | 50.031s11 | 49.766s23 | 32.023s21 | 37.641s16 | 23.539s15 | 3:13.00017 | 61.4515 | 50.906s13 | 49.656s16 | 30.539s8 | 37.797s13 | 32.724s20 | 3:21.62217 | 17.793s |
| 18th | 47 | Johan GARCIN | | 10056657377 | 2002 | | 62.5217 | 51.776s23 | 48.183s12 | 31.239s14 | 38.332s23 | 23.570s18 | 3:13.10018 | 62.529 | 53.016s19 | 50.785s18 | 32.414s17 | 44.840s20 | 24.290s16 | 3:25.34518 | 21.516s |
| 19th | 19 | Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU | | 10043626136 | 2002 | | 57.9139 | 51.801s24 | 49.523s21 | 31.258s15 | 38.265s22 | 23.553s17 | 3:14.40019 | 56.1019 | 1:01.71820 | 51.937s19 | 33.981s19 | 40.058s17 | 24.798s18 | 3:32.49219 | 28.663s |
| 20th | 38 | Camilo SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR | | 10035373961 | 2001 | | 61.1028 | 52.136s28 | 48.836s17 | 31.476s18 | 38.664s26 | 23.788s22 | 3:14.90020 | 61.0217 | 52.040s18 | 56.797s20 | 38.871s20 | 41.168s18 | 24.345s17 | 3:33.22120 | 29.392s |
| | 31 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | | 10066350105 | 2002 | | 65.062 | 52.361s30 | 50.852s31 | 32.105s22 | 38.641s25 | 23.841s24 | 3:17.80021 | | | | | | | | |
| | 11 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | | 10054661096 | 2002 | Miranda Factory Team | 61.1028 | 51.343s20 | 50.586s26 | 33.512s34 | 39.457s34 | 23.402s11 | 3:18.30022 | | | | | | | | |
| | 39 | Jayd ADLAM-KENNEDY | | 10021854282 | 2001 | | 58.5436 | 51.939s25 | 51.125s33 | 32.676s28 | 38.887s27 | 23.873s25 | 3:18.50023 | | | | | | | | |
| | 53 | Eliot ROSSIGNOL | | 10077919878 | 2002 | | 62.4320 | 52.092s27 | 51.270s35 | 32.929s29 | 39.106s28 | 23.503s14 | 3:18.90024 | | | | | | | | |
| | 23 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | | 10035154804 | 2001 | | 60.4232 | 52.652s33 | 51.074s32 | 32.476s24 | 38.555s24 | 24.443s30 | 3:19.20025 | | | | | | | | |
| | 41 | Benjamin BECK | | 10051579530 | 2002 | | 61.4523 | 52.462s32 | 50.703s27 | 32.367s23 | 39.203s29 | 24.765s32 | 3:19.50026 | | | | | | | | |
| | 55 | Louis VULETA | | 10022073847 | 2001 | | 60.1733 | 53.186s37 | 50.109s24 | 32.524s25 | 39.398s31 | 24.383s27 | 3:19.60027 | | | | | | | | |
| | 33 | Chris CUMMING | | 10017082286 | 2002 | INSYNC | 61.4523 | 53.407s38 | 50.711s28 | 31.484s19 | 39.438s32 | 24.660s31 | 3:19.70028 | | | | | | | | |
| | 50 | Jim MONRO | | 10023783572 | 2001 | | 61.4523 | 52.155s29 | 50.816s30 | 33.051s31 | 39.391s30 | 24.387s28 | 3:19.80029 | | | | | | | | |
| | 56 | Gabriel WIBMER | | 10035136515 | 2002 | | 61.1028 | 51.742s22 | 51.320s37 | 34.082s36 | 38.258s21 | 24.398s29 | 3:19.80029 | | | | | | | | |
| | 14 | Luke WILLIAMSON | | 10061878809 | 2002 | Propain Factory Racing | 62.1621 | 58.483s43 | 48.399s15 | 31.074s11 | 38.105s19 | 23.739s21 | 3:19.80029 | | | | | | | | |
| | 15 | Jasper BARRETT | | 10080622744 | 2001 | | 60.1733 | 51.732s21 | 50.804s29 | 33.934s35 | 40.105s35 | 24.825s33 | 3:21.40032 | | | | | | | | |
| | 37 | Melvyn BAILLON | | 10069766323 | 2002 | | 64.674 | 52.764s34 | 51.316s36 | 32.539s26 | 40.801s37 | 24.080s26 | 3:21.50033 | | | | | | | | |
| | 44 | Jake EBDON | | 10023752755 | 2001 | | 58.5436 | 53.155s36 | 51.781s38 | 33.418s33 | 39.449s33 | 25.297s35 | 3:23.10034 | | | | | | | | |
| | 40 | Alex BARKE | | 10021880251 | 2002 | SUBWAY NZ MTB HUB | 58.2238 | 52.892s35 | 52.914s39 | 32.636s27 | 40.247s36 | 25.311s36 | 3:24.00035 | | | | | | | | |
| | 20 | Robert JOHANSON | | 10016181095 | 2002 | | 63.1612 | 52.429s31 | 49.230s18 | 33.016s30 | 37.930s18 | 32.495s41 | 3:25.10036 | | | | | | | | |
| | 18 | Carlos Sebastian TRUJILLO ARAVENA | | 10050570124 | 2001 | | 63.1612 | 55.077s40 | 51.227s34 | 34.234s38 | 40.883s38 | 25.479s37 | 3:26.90037 | | | | | | | | |
| | 51 | Marius PERRAUDIN | | 10088322524 | 2002 | | 56.9941 | 56.292s42 | 53.449s40 | 34.113s37 | 41.973s40 | 24.973s34 | 3:30.80038 | | | | | | | | |
| | 54 | Samuel SCHNEIDER | | 10059622345 | 2002 | | 60.5031 | 56.177s41 | 57.570s41 | 37.723s39 | 43.070s41 | 26.960s40 | 3:41.50039 | | | | | | | | |
| | 27 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | | 10021824273 | 2002 | | 57.9139 | 50.755s17 | 49.738s22 | 1:11.05442 | 41.852s39 | 26.401s39 | 3:59.80040 | | | | | | | | |
| | 21 | Oliver GOMBALA | | 10046021733 | 2001 | | 43.9042 | 53.944s39 | 1:01.95842 | 39.617s40 | 1:00.04742 | 36.834s42 | 4:12.40041 | | | | | | | | |
| | 35 | Leo GRISEL | | 10069990332 | 2002 | | 60.0835 | 51.110s18 | 50.325s25 | 2:08.94943 | 38.203s20 | 26.013s38 | 4:54.60042 | | | | | | | | |
| | 49 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | | 10039241736 | 2001 | | 28.1243 | 52.035s26 | 1:13.47743 | 55.656s41 | 1:18.55943 | | DNF | | | | | | | | |
| | 46 | Connor FINNIS | | 10080622138 | 2001 | | | | | | | | DNS | | | | | | | | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 2 | Marine CABIROU | | 10009563069 | 1997 | Scott DH Factory | 58.2220 | 53.960s3 | 53.406s3 | 34.840s3 | 40.871s2 | 25.723s6 | 3:28.8003 | 59.755 | 53.662s1 | 55.887s3 | 36.172s2 | 42.691s1 | 25.892s3 | 3:34.3041 | - |
| 2nd | 1 | Tracey HANNAH | | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 63.531 | 52.887s1 | 53.227s2 | 34.156s1 | 40.430s1 | 24.700s1 | 3:25.4001 | 62.431 | 53.918s2 | 54.789s1 | 35.910s1 | 44.153s4 | 25.798s2 | 3:34.5682 | 0.264s |
| 3rd | 10 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 59.8311 | 55.468s5 | 53.778s4 | 36.371s6 | 42.656s6 | 25.827s8 | 3:34.1005 | 58.149 | 56.611s4 | 57.215s7 | 38.097s9 | 43.461s2 | 26.005s6 | 3:41.3893 | 7.085s |
| 4th | 6 | Kate WEATHERLY | | 10073484352 | 1997 | | 59.4213 | 56.596s11 | 56.097s8 | 39.449s19 | 43.711s11 | 26.147s11 | 3:42.00010 | 61.802 | 57.808s11 | 56.820s6 | 36.836s4 | 44.352s5 | 25.966s5 | 3:41.7824 | 7.478s |
| 5th | 8 | Camille BALANCHE | | 10016567984 | 1990 | | 58.5418 | 56.578s10 | 55.383s7 | 35.503s4 | 42.907s7 | 25.529s3 | 3:35.9007 | 58.228 | 57.405s9 | 57.731s9 | 36.257s3 | 44.875s6 | 25.685s1 | 3:41.9535 | 7.649s |
| 6th | 9 | Eleonora FARINA | | 10010007855 | 1990 | MS Mondraker Team | 58.4619 | 55.582s7 | 56.336s9 | 36.187s5 | 41.028s3 | 25.667s5 | 3:34.8006 | 58.547 | 56.961s7 | 58.629s11 | 37.418s6 | 43.668s3 | 26.122s8 | 3:42.7986 | 8.494s |
| 7th | 13 | Monika HRASTNIK | | 10017602955 | 1994 | Dorval AM | 61.105 | 56.157s8 | 56.457s10 | 36.828s9 | 43.707s10 | 25.951s9 | 3:39.1008 | 60.424 | 57.456s10 | 56.613s5 | 37.684s8 | 45.617s10 | 26.274s9 | 3:43.6447 | 9.340s |
| 8th | 21 | Raphaela RICHTER | | 10009659766 | 1997 | | 57.0721 | 56.544s9 | 1:00.23924 | 36.750s8 | 43.765s12 | 27.002s17 | 3:44.30012 | | 56.681s5 | 58.485s10 | 37.390s5 | 44.938s7 | 26.642s10 | 3:44.1368 | 9.832s |
| 9th | 5 | Veronika WIDMANN | | 10007423312 | 1993 | INSYNC | 58.8615 | 54.207s4 | 55.270s6 | 36.488s7 | 42.355s5 | 25.580s4 | 3:33.9004 | 57.6011 | 57.055s8 | 57.684s8 | 38.464s12 | 45.329s9 | 25.927s4 | 3:44.4599 | 10.155s |
| 10th | 15 | Sian A'HERN | | 10010802043 | 1998 | | 61.453 | 58.513s18 | 58.208s14 | 38.871s15 | 43.257s8 | 25.951s9 | 3:44.80013 | | 58.730s13 | 1:00.18713 | 38.457s11 | 45.083s8 | 26.071s7 | 3:48.52810 | 14.224s |
| 11th | 11 | Carina CAPPELLARI | | 10006911535 | 1991 | teamproject.ch | 60.428 | 57.174s13 | 56.696s11 | 36.957s10 | 43.402s9 | 26.371s12 | 3:40.6009 | 57.9110 | 58.193s12 | 59.387s12 | 37.465s7 | 47.391s11 | 27.125s11 | 3:49.56111 | 15.257s |
| 12th | 12 | Sandra RÜBESAM | | 10052523258 | 1988 | | 60.428 | 57.274s14 | 58.379s17 | 37.918s12 | 43.863s13 | 26.466s13 | 3:43.90011 | 58.786 | 1:00.72014 | 1:02.52714 | 39.016s13 | 47.574s12 | 27.427s14 | 3:57.26412 | 22.960s |
| 13th | 3 | Nina HOFFMANN | | 10015887065 | 1996 | | 61.453 | 53.727s2 | 51.695s1 | 34.793s2 | 41.981s4 | 25.104s2 | 3:27.3002 | 47.8912 | 56.037s3 | 55.679s2 | 38.207s10 | 53.492s15 | 36.142s15 | 3:59.55713 | 25.253s |
| 14th | 7 | Mariana SALAZAR | | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM | 62.072 | 55.571s6 | 55.051s5 | 43.898s25 | 46.168s19 | 27.012s18 | 3:47.70015 | 61.103 | 56.914s6 | 56.602s4 | 51.351s15 | 48.422s13 | 27.380s13 | 4:00.66914 | 26.365s |
| 15th | 29 | Paula ZIBASA | | 10014121665 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 60.0810 | 57.075s12 | 58.610s18 | 40.144s21 | 44.852s14 | 25.819s7 | 3:46.50014 | | 1:01.99915 | 1:05.87515 | 43.582s14 | 48.427s14 | 27.235s12 | 4:07.11815 | 32.814s |
| | 16 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | | 10011008066 | 1999 | Hope | 59.1814 | 57.719s16 | 58.297s16 | 39.140s16 | 45.926s17 | 26.618s15 | 3:47.70015 | | | | | | | | |
| | 17 | Alia MARCELLINI | | 10006825649 | 1991 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 55.8124 | 58.160s17 | 57.840s12 | 38.094s13 | 47.211s21 | 26.495s14 | 3:47.80017 | | | | | | | | |
| | 19 | Rachel PAGEAU | | 10008178595 | 1995 | | 60.766 | 59.662s20 | 57.988s13 | 38.684s14 | 46.066s18 | 27.300s19 | 3:49.70018 | | | | | | | | |
| | 20 | Lea RUTZ | | 10010012000 | 1995 | | 55.8124 | 57.472s15 | 58.860s20 | 40.472s22 | 45.489s16 | 28.207s26 | 3:50.50019 | | | | | | | | |
| | 18 | Agnes DELEST | | 10006981455 | 1993 | | 58.8615 | 1:00.54922 | 59.641s22 | 39.352s18 | 45.191s15 | 26.867s16 | 3:51.60020 | | | | | | | | |
| | 25 | Viktoria GIMENEZ | | 10009563877 | 1997 | | 56.7722 | 1:02.76024 | 58.739s19 | 37.554s11 | 46.961s20 | 27.386s21 | 3:53.40021 | | | | | | | | |
| | 27 | Becci SKELTON | | 10010648156 | 1983 | | 60.766 | 59.949s21 | 59.121s21 | 39.680s20 | 47.511s22 | 28.039s24 | 3:54.30022 | | | | | | | | |
| | 28 | Maya ATKINSON | | 10014331833 | 2000 | | 58.8615 | 1:04.05426 | 1:02.82426 | 41.551s23 | 49.293s24 | 27.378s20 | 4:05.10023 | | | | | | | | |
| | 23 | Mathilde BERNARD | | 10025432370 | 2000 | | 55.0326 | 58.793s19 | 1:00.14123 | 39.160s17 | 59.383s26 | 27.823s23 | 4:05.30024 | | | | | | | | |
| | 26 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | | 10011213786 | 1999 | | 56.1023 | 1:00.71723 | 58.211s15 | 51.031s26 | 47.890s23 | 28.051s25 | 4:05.90025 | | | | | | | | |
| | 24 | Simona JIRKOVÁ | | 10008193551 | 1991 | | 59.7512 | 1:03.41225 | 1:01.72625 | 42.789s24 | 50.668s25 | 27.505s22 | 4:06.10026 | | | | | | | | |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified