Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 | Lap 10 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 10 | 18s3 | 9:251 | 9:4227 | 9:4531 | 9:4415 | 9:3511 | 9:261 | 9:142 | 9:5328 | 9:071 | 8.4% | 1h26:091 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 10 | 18s3 | 9:251 | 9:4121 | 9:4637 | 9:363 | 9:211 | 9:4823 | 9:131 | 9:5328 | 9:132 | 7.2% | 1h26:142 | 5s | ||
3rd | 8 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 10 | 18s3 | 9:3916 | 9:312 | 9:4325 | 9:4415 | 9:3410 | 9:273 | 9:265 | 9:416 | 9:132 | 5.6% | 1h26:163 | 7s | ||
4th | 3 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 10 | 17s1 | 9:267 | 9:4227 | 9:4531 | 9:352 | 9:211 | 9:3010 | 9:318 | 9:5537 | 9:154 | 7.2% | 1h26:174 | 8s | ||
5th | 11 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 10 | 19s17 | 9:5226 | 9:324 | 9:303 | 9:4415 | 9:337 | 9:287 | 9:244 | 9:393 | 9:185 | 6.1% | 1h26:195 | 10s | ||
6th | 18 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | Cannondale Factory Racing | 10 | 18s3 | 9:3916 | 9:4337 | 9:334 | 9:4630 | 9:304 | 9:261 | 9:173 | 9:5023 | 9:4428 | 5.9% | 1h26:466 | 37s | ||
7th | 20 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 10 | 18s3 | 9:267 | 9:4227 | 9:4531 | 9:4312 | 9:3511 | 9:273 | 9:265 | 9:416 | 9:4428 | 3.4% | 1h26:477 | 38s | ||
8th | 6 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 10 | 18s3 | 9:251 | 9:4337 | 9:4429 | 9:4415 | 9:3511 | 9:299 | 9:277 | 9:4614 | 9:3919 | 3.7% | 1h26:508 | 41s | ||
9th | 56 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 10 | 18s3 | 9:251 | 9:5252 | 9:3714 | 9:4522 | 9:337 | 9:3010 | 9:4518 | 9:4919 | 9:298 | 4.8% | 1h27:039 | 54s | |||
10th | 74 | Nicholas PETTINA | 10006447248 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 10 | 21s45 | 10:2254 | 9:251 | 9:282 | 9:407 | 9:263 | 9:273 | 9:4416 | 9:393 | 9:3314 | 10.1% | 1h27:0510 | 56s | ||
11th | 13 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 10 | 19s17 | 9:5226 | 9:3510 | 9:334 | 9:4522 | 9:3617 | 9:3112 | 9:4214 | 9:4513 | 9:276 | 4.4% | 1h27:0511 | 56s | ||
12th | 85 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 10 | 20s30 | 9:5226 | 9:348 | 9:3611 | 9:418 | 9:3617 | 9:287 | 9:3812 | 9:4919 | 9:4122 | 4.2% | 1h27:1512 | 1:06 | ||
13th | 7 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 10 | 17s1 | 9:2710 | 9:5151 | 9:3918 | 9:4522 | 9:325 | 9:3313 | 9:4113 | 9:5023 | 9:4428 | 4.2% | 1h27:1913 | 1:10 | ||
14th | 24 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 10 | 19s17 | 9:4319 | 9:4227 | 9:3510 | 9:5138 | 9:325 | 9:3614 | 9:3610 | 9:4614 | 9:4325 | 3.3% | 1h27:2314 | 1:14 | ||
15th | 9 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 10 | 18s3 | 9:251 | 9:4227 | 9:4531 | 9:4415 | 9:3511 | 9:273 | 9:3610 | 10:1145 | 9:4634 | 8.1% | 1h27:2915 | 1:20 | ||
16th | 53 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 10 | 19s17 | 9:5025 | 9:3819 | 9:3714 | 9:4522 | 9:337 | 9:3614 | 9:4924 | 9:5127 | 9:3516 | 3.1% | 1h27:3316 | 1:24 | |||
17th | 5 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO URSUS | 10 | 19s17 | 9:3714 | 9:4745 | 9:334 | 9:4415 | 9:4223 | 9:5837 | 9:4621 | 9:429 | 9:309 | 4.9% | 1h27:3817 | 1:29 | ||
18th | 68 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10075237628 | 1985 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 10 | 20s30 | 9:5936 | 9:324 | 9:4637 | 9:4210 | 9:4121 | 9:4217 | 9:4416 | 9:429 | 9:3211 | 4.7% | 1h27:4018 | 1:31 | ||
19th | 70 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 10 | 21s45 | 9:5226 | 9:3510 | 9:4842 | 9:374 | 9:4121 | 9:4621 | 9:4518 | 9:429 | 9:3617 | 3.0% | 1h27:4319 | 1:34 | |||
20th | 21 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 10 | 18s3 | 9:4319 | 9:4441 | 9:3918 | 9:5443 | 9:3819 | 9:4519 | 9:4518 | 9:429 | 9:4531 | 2.8% | 1h27:5320 | 1:44 | ||
21st | 15 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 10 | 18s3 | 9:3311 | 9:4745 | 9:3714 | 9:5443 | 9:4626 | 9:4621 | 9:4621 | 9:5436 | 9:5038 | 3.7% | 1h28:1121 | 2:02 | ||
22nd | 75 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 10 | 21s45 | 10:1346 | 9:336 | 9:334 | 9:418 | 9:3920 | 9:4016 | 9:4214 | 9:5328 | 10:0248 | 7.0% | 1h28:1722 | 2:08 | ||
23rd | 61 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10090960318 | 1992 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 10 | 19s17 | 9:5226 | 9:4949 | 9:4842 | 9:5240 | 9:5235 | 9:5532 | 9:5125 | 9:341 | 9:3211 | 4.0% | 1h28:2423 | 2:15 | ||
24th | 36 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 10 | 19s17 | 9:4218 | 9:4227 | 9:4224 | 9:4630 | 10:0147 | 10:0543 | 9:5733 | 9:405 | 9:3211 | 5.8% | 1h28:2624 | 2:17 | ||
25th | 62 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 10 | 20s30 | 9:5936 | 9:3510 | 9:4325 | 9:4522 | 9:4424 | 9:5426 | 9:5835 | 9:5328 | 9:3919 | 4.2% | 1h28:3025 | 2:21 | ||
26th | 47 | Keegan SWENSON | 10007709157 | 1994 | 10 | 20s30 | 9:5333 | 9:348 | 9:4945 | 9:4312 | 9:4829 | 9:5325 | 9:5938 | 9:5328 | 9:3919 | 4.4% | 1h28:3126 | 2:22 | |||
27th | 72 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 10 | 21s45 | 9:5936 | 9:336 | 9:4325 | 9:385 | 9:4424 | 9:4318 | 9:5529 | 10:1248 | 9:4531 | 6.8% | 1h28:3327 | 2:24 | |||
28th | 39 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 10 | 19s17 | 9:4623 | 9:4227 | 9:4021 | 9:4630 | 9:4932 | 9:5837 | 9:5938 | 9:5328 | 9:4531 | 3.3% | 1h28:3728 | 2:28 | ||
29th | 86 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 10 | 22s57 | 10:1551 | 9:4227 | 9:4531 | 9:4210 | 9:4626 | 9:5426 | 9:5228 | 9:4614 | 9:3415 | 7.1% | 1h28:3829 | 2:29 | ||
30th | 34 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 10 | 20s30 | 10:0542 | 9:4121 | 9:4123 | 9:385 | 9:5540 | 9:5426 | 10:0041 | 9:4614 | 9:4122 | 4.7% | 1h28:4130 | 2:32 | ||
31st | 89 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 10 | 22s57 | 10:1043 | 9:3614 | 9:3918 | 9:4522 | 9:4829 | 9:5532 | 9:5938 | 9:4919 | 9:4224 | 5.9% | 1h28:4531 | 2:36 | |||
32nd | 79 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 10 | 21s45 | 10:1144 | 9:3510 | 9:4021 | 9:4522 | 9:4829 | 9:5426 | 10:0041 | 9:4919 | 9:4735 | 6.3% | 1h28:5032 | 2:41 | ||
33rd | 14 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 10 | 19s17 | 9:5333 | 9:3716 | 9:4842 | 10:0353 | 9:5337 | 9:5426 | 9:5529 | 9:5023 | 10:0146 | 4.5% | 1h29:1333 | 3:04 | ||
34th | 65 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | 10007494545 | 1993 | 10 | 18s3 | 9:251 | 10:0356 | 10:1761 | 10:1057 | 10:0248 | 9:5735 | 9:4723 | 9:5023 | 9:3617 | 9.2% | 1h29:2534 | 3:16 | |||
35th | 51 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | 10008865881 | 1996 | CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX | 10 | 19s17 | 9:3815 | 11:4775 | 9:4740 | 9:5240 | 9:4728 | 9:4519 | 9:339 | 9:382 | 9:276 | 24.7% | 1h29:3335 | 3:24 | ||
36th | 23 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 10 | 19s17 | 9:4623 | 9:4227 | 9:5046 | 10:0051 | 9:5540 | 9:5532 | 9:5529 | 10:1145 | 10:0550 | 5.0% | 1h29:3836 | 3:29 | ||
37th | 19 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 10 | 19s17 | 9:4319 | 9:4121 | 9:348 | 9:5443 | 9:5235 | 10:1046 | 10:2151 | 10:2553 | 9:5038 | 8.9% | 1h29:4937 | 3:40 | ||
38th | 69 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 10 | 20s30 | 10:0039 | 9:4020 | 9:4637 | 9:5443 | 10:0046 | 10:1046 | 10:0244 | 10:0744 | 9:5240 | 5.2% | 1h29:5138 | 3:42 | ||
39th | 66 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | DREAM SEEKER MTB RACING TEAM | 10 | 21s45 | 10:3061 | 9:5353 | 9:5149 | 9:5037 | 9:5337 | 9:5426 | 10:0646 | 9:5328 | 9:4325 | 8.1% | 1h29:5439 | 3:45 | ||
40th | 45 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 10 | 19s17 | 9:3512 | 9:4337 | 9:348 | 9:4312 | 9:3511 | 12:3265 | 9:5125 | 9:416 | 9:3110 | 31.7% | 1h30:0440 | 3:55 | ||
41st | 102 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 10 | 23s68 | 10:3563 | 9:5454 | 9:5149 | 9:5138 | 9:5744 | 10:0141 | 9:5632 | 9:5638 | 9:4325 | 8.9% | 1h30:0741 | 3:58 | ||
42nd | 52 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 10 | 20s30 | 10:1652 | 9:4337 | 9:4429 | 10:3265 | 9:5642 | 9:5735 | 9:5125 | 9:5328 | 10:0550 | 8.4% | 1h30:1742 | 4:08 | ||
43rd | 64 | Andras PARTI | 10004031140 | 1982 | 10 | 21s45 | 10:1346 | 9:4644 | 9:5046 | 9:5848 | 9:5642 | 10:0944 | 10:0646 | 10:0641 | 9:5643 | 4.6% | 1h30:2143 | 4:12 | |||
44th | 81 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 10 | 22s57 | 10:2859 | 9:5050 | 9:5753 | 9:4935 | 10:0349 | 10:0039 | 10:0244 | 10:0641 | 9:4735 | 7.0% | 1h30:2444 | 4:15 | ||
45th | 76 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 10 | 20s30 | 10:0039 | 9:4745 | 10:0959 | 10:0956 | 10:2761 | 10:0442 | 9:5733 | 9:4718 | 9:5542 | 6.8% | 1h30:3545 | 4:26 | ||
46th | 63 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 10 | 20s30 | 10:1449 | 9:4543 | 9:5149 | 9:5747 | 9:5033 | 10:2253 | 10:1148 | 10:1949 | 9:4837 | 6.3% | 1h30:3746 | 4:28 | ||
47th | 82 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | 10 | 22s57 | 10:3964 | 9:4227 | 9:5252 | 9:5342 | 10:0450 | 10:0039 | 9:5835 | 10:0540 | 10:0852 | 9.8% | 1h30:4347 | 4:34 | |||
48th | 17 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 10 | 21s45 | 10:1853 | 9:4121 | 9:4740 | 10:0051 | 10:1156 | 10:1851 | 10:1148 | 10:0239 | 10:0248 | 6.4% | 1h30:5148 | 4:42 | ||
49th | 77 | Cameron IVORY | 10006801300 | 1992 | 10 | 21s45 | 10:1245 | 9:3716 | 10:0154 | 10:0655 | 10:1055 | 10:2656 | 10:0041 | 10:0641 | 9:5945 | 8.5% | 1h30:5849 | 4:49 | |||
50th | 60 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | Massi | 10 | 20s30 | 10:0441 | 9:3614 | 9:4325 | 9:4935 | 10:0852 | 10:1952 | 10:3156 | 10:2655 | 10:1653 | 9.5% | 1h31:1250 | 5:03 | ||
51st | 16 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team | 10 | 18s3 | 9:3613 | 9:4121 | 9:3817 | 9:4733 | 10:4966 | 11:0663 | 9:5835 | 10:1145 | 10:2854 | 15.6% | 1h31:3251 | 5:23 | ||
52nd | 48 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 10 | 20s30 | 9:5226 | 9:3716 | 9:3611 | 9:4522 | 9:5033 | 10:2555 | 10:4261 | 10:5661 | 10:4758 | 13.9% | 1h31:5052 | 5:41 | ||
53rd | 54 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 10 | 20s30 | 9:4522 | 9:312 | 9:3611 | 9:4834 | 9:3511 | 9:5024 | 10:3558 | 11:3662 | 11:4462 | 23.3% | 1h32:2053 | 6:11 | ||
54th | 10 | Ondrej CINK | 10006456342 | 1990 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 10 | 18s3 | 10:2758 | 10:3572 | 9:231 | 9:301 | 9:5439 | 11:3064 | 10:2855 | 10:2251 | 9:5341 | 22.6% | 1h32:2054 | 6:11 | ||
55th | 101 | Nicholas BEECHAN | 10011181252 | 1991 | 10 | 23s68 | 10:4166 | 9:4745 | 9:5046 | 9:5848 | 10:0450 | 10:1649 | 10:2050 | 10:3858 | 10:4255 | 9.4% | 1h32:3955 | 6:30 | |||
56th | 58 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 10 | 20s30 | 10:3162 | 10:4074 | 10:0758 | 10:0353 | 10:0954 | 10:1548 | 10:2653 | 10:2050 | 9:5844 | 7.0% | 1h32:4956 | 6:40 | ||
57th | 83 | Luke VROUWENVELDER | 10008862245 | 1995 | 10 | 22s57 | 10:4267 | 10:0858 | 10:0455 | 10:2461 | 10:0852 | 10:1649 | 10:2252 | 10:2452 | 10:0146 | 6.8% | 1h32:5157 | 6:42 | |||
58th | 32 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | Specialized Racing | 10 | 20s30 | 9:5226 | 9:5855 | 10:0455 | 9:5950 | 10:1758 | 10:2253 | 10:3156 | 10:4359 | 10:5259 | 10.1% | 1h32:5858 | 6:49 | ||
59th | 78 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 10 | 21s45 | 10:1449 | 9:4441 | 10:2965 | 10:1758 | 10:1257 | 10:0944 | 10:2754 | 10:4560 | 11:0560 | 13.9% | 1h33:4359 | 7:34 | ||
60th | 87 | Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE | 10003533410 | 1984 | 10 | 22s57 | 10:2455 | 10:1464 | 10:3568 | 10:2260 | 10:2259 | 10:3057 | 10:3960 | 10:2553 | 10:4657 | 5.2% | 1h34:3960 | 8:30 | |||
61st | 93 | Russell FINSTERWALD | 10006834844 | 1991 | 10 | 23s68 | 10:2859 | 10:1363 | 10:2162 | 10:4168 | 10:4164 | 10:3659 | 10:3659 | 10:2856 | 10:4356 | 4.9% | 1h35:1061 | 9:01 | |||
62nd | 73 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | 10 | 20s30 | 10:1346 | 10:0858 | 10:2965 | 10:3164 | 10:3462 | 10:4360 | 10:4962 | 10:3357 | 11:1761 | 11.3% | 1h35:3762 | 9:28 | |||
63rd | 94 | Richard Cypress GORRY | 10007591444 | 1994 | 8 | 22s57 | 10:4267 | 10:0858 | 10:1460 | 10:2763 | 10:3963 | 10:4461 | 10:5764 | 8.1% | 1h14:1363 | ||||||
64th | 95 | Ryan STANDISH | 10052290054 | 1993 | 8 | 23s68 | 10:5472 | 10:2567 | 10:2664 | 10:1859 | 10:2259 | 10:3558 | 10:5463 | 5.8% | 1h14:1764 | ||||||
65th | 92 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | 10007719362 | 1992 | 7 | 22s57 | 10:2455 | 10:3071 | 10:3972 | 10:3867 | 11:0168 | 10:4662 | 5.9% | 1h04:2065 | |||||||
66th | 99 | Felix BELHUMEUR | 10008860225 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 23s68 | 10:5371 | 10:1565 | 10:3770 | 10:4969 | 10:4565 | 6.2% | 53:4266 | |||||||
67th | 100 | Alexandre VIALLE | 10007852233 | 1994 | 6 | 23s68 | 10:4870 | 10:0962 | 10:3067 | 10:5170 | 11:1970 | 11.5% | 54:0067 | ||||||||
68th | 90 | Dario Alejandro GASCO | 10003681839 | 1987 | 6 | 22s57 | 10:5472 | 10:2669 | 10:3669 | 11:0872 | 11:1769 | 8.1% | 54:4368 | ||||||||
69th | 96 | Alex WILD | 10049048436 | 1992 | 6 | 23s68 | 11:1975 | 10:3873 | 10:4273 | 10:5771 | 10:5667 | 6.4% | 54:5569 | ||||||||
70th | 80 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | Norco Factory Team | 6 | 21s45 | 10:2455 | 10:0858 | 10:2463 | 10:2461 | 12:4671 | 26.0% | 54:2770 | |||||||
71st | 98 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 5 | 23s68 | 10:5574 | 10:2770 | 11:2975 | 12:0473 | 15.5% | 45:1871 | ||||||||
72nd | 88 | Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO | 10004118036 | 1979 | SENSE FACTORY RACING | 4 | 22s57 | 10:4065 | 10:0356 | 10:0557 | 6.1% | 31:1072 | |||||||||
12 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA | 6 | 18s3 | 9:267 | 9:4121 | 9:4531 | 9:4415 | 9:5744 | 5.5% | DNF | ||||||||
91 | Sebastian Alejandro MIRANDA MALDONADO | 10008095137 | 1992 | 5 | 23s68 | 10:4769 | 10:1866 | 10:3770 | 10:3566 | 4.7% | DNF | ||||||||||
71 | Marton DINA | 10008816775 | 1996 | CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 4 | 21s45 | 9:5835 | 10:2567 | 10:5674 | 9.7% | DNF | ||||||||||
103 | Jama TREY | 10010202158 | 1982 | 2 | 24s77 | 16:0976 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||||
97 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | 1 | 22s57 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||||||
84 | Zsombor PALUMBY | 10008821223 | 1996 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 19s2 | 9:321 | 9:385 | 9:371 | 9:517 | 9:474 | 9:483 | 9:232 | 5.0% | 1h07:551 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE | 10010946533 | 1999 | MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM | 8 | 18s1 | 9:333 | 9:373 | 9:382 | 9:529 | 9:462 | 9:483 | 9:263 | 4.6% | 1h07:582 | 3s | ||
3rd | 5 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 8 | 19s2 | 9:333 | 9:373 | 9:382 | 9:517 | 9:462 | 9:483 | 9:355 | 3.1% | 1h08:073 | 12s | |||
4th | 1 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 20s10 | 10:0021 | 10:0222 | 10:0619 | 9:301 | 9:321 | 9:321 | 9:211 | 8.0% | 1h08:234 | 28s | ||
5th | 26 | Raphael AUCLAIR | 10009356440 | 1997 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 8 | 20s10 | 9:356 | 9:341 | 9:474 | 9:505 | 9:547 | 9:588 | 9:344 | 4.2% | 1h08:325 | 37s | ||
6th | 9 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 8 | 19s2 | 9:333 | 9:4310 | 9:498 | 9:462 | 9:505 | 9:588 | 9:418 | 4.4% | 1h08:396 | 44s | ||
7th | 11 | Simone AVONDETTO | 10029925086 | 2000 | 8 | 21s20 | 9:399 | 9:362 | 9:486 | 9:462 | 9:505 | 9:588 | 9:5214 | 3.8% | 1h08:507 | 55s | |||
8th | 33 | Erik FETTER | 10023603013 | 2000 | 8 | 20s10 | 9:4113 | 9:4716 | 9:5813 | 10:0515 | 10:0914 | 10:0314 | 9:386 | 5.4% | 1h09:418 | 1:46 | |||
9th | 17 | Gioele DE COSMO | 10009823858 | 1997 | 8 | 19s2 | 9:4011 | 9:4513 | 10:0317 | 10:0313 | 10:1120 | 10:0314 | 9:4210 | 5.3% | 1h09:469 | 1:51 | |||
10th | 35 | Fabio PUNTENER | 10015750154 | 1999 | JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 8 | 23s36 | 10:0825 | 9:4412 | 9:5111 | 9:5810 | 10:0310 | 9:588 | 9:4411 | 4.1% | 1h09:4910 | 1:54 | ||
11th | 6 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | 8 | 22s27 | 9:5919 | 9:385 | 9:486 | 9:474 | 9:558 | 10:4436 | 9:386 | 11.4% | 1h09:5111 | 1:56 | |||
12th | 23 | Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN | 10052439089 | 1999 | TEAM SORENSEN RACING | 8 | 21s20 | 10:2939 | 9:5117 | 9:474 | 10:0716 | 9:579 | 9:412 | 9:418 | 8.3% | 1h09:5412 | 1:59 | ||
13th | 14 | Cameron ORR | 10011218739 | 1999 | 8 | 19s2 | 9:321 | 9:4310 | 10:4240 | 10:0212 | 10:0511 | 9:506 | 9:4411 | 12.2% | 1h09:5713 | 2:02 | |||
14th | 16 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 8 | 20s10 | 9:4915 | 9:429 | 9:5813 | 10:1724 | 10:1017 | 9:5912 | 9:4813 | 6.0% | 1h10:0314 | 2:08 | ||
15th | 22 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 8 | 22s27 | 10:0926 | 9:5719 | 9:5712 | 9:5911 | 10:0813 | 9:537 | 9:5214 | 2.9% | 1h10:1715 | 2:22 | ||
16th | 15 | Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN | 10015410149 | 2000 | 8 | 19s2 | 9:4011 | 9:4513 | 10:0317 | 10:0414 | 10:0914 | 10:0717 | 10:2131 | 7.1% | 1h10:2816 | 2:33 | |||
17th | 21 | Alexandre BALMER | 10016568287 | 2000 | 8 | 20s10 | 10:0021 | 9:5518 | 10:0115 | 10:0818 | 10:0712 | 10:0314 | 10:0420 | 2.2% | 1h10:3817 | 2:43 | |||
18th | 39 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL | 8 | 21s20 | 10:0624 | 10:0020 | 10:0115 | 10:0716 | 10:1017 | 10:1321 | 10:0523 | 2.2% | 1h11:0318 | 3:08 | ||
19th | 12 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 20s10 | 9:4915 | 9:397 | 9:498 | 9:505 | 10:1421 | 11:0343 | 10:2934 | 14.5% | 1h11:1319 | 3:18 | ||
20th | 10 | Christopher BLEVINS | 10010130319 | 1998 | Specialized Racing | 8 | 19s2 | 9:356 | 10:0525 | 10:2732 | 10:1622 | 10:2329 | 10:2224 | 10:0218 | 9.0% | 1h11:2920 | 3:34 | ||
21st | 36 | Tyler ORSCHEL | 10010826392 | 1998 | 8 | 21s20 | 10:0021 | 10:0827 | 10:1121 | 10:1521 | 10:1927 | 10:2123 | 10:0016 | 3.5% | 1h11:3521 | 3:40 | |||
22nd | 48 | Gunnar HOLMGREN | 10010977249 | 1999 | 8 | 24s40 | 10:1934 | 10:1232 | 10:1724 | 10:1420 | 10:0914 | 10:0819 | 10:0016 | 3.2% | 1h11:4322 | 3:48 | |||
23rd | 25 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 8 | 22s27 | 9:5617 | 10:0929 | 10:2630 | 10:3333 | 10:1723 | 10:0013 | 10:0824 | 6.2% | 1h11:5123 | 3:56 | ||
24th | 28 | Sandy FLOREN | 10011238846 | 1997 | 8 | 21s20 | 9:5818 | 10:0323 | 10:0820 | 10:2526 | 10:3433 | 10:2428 | 10:0420 | 6.0% | 1h11:5724 | 4:02 | |||
25th | 42 | Sean FLYNN | 10023509346 | 2000 | 8 | 22s27 | 10:1028 | 10:1433 | 10:2229 | 10:1825 | 10:1825 | 10:0920 | 10:0824 | 2.3% | 1h12:0125 | 4:06 | |||
26th | 7 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 8 | 19s2 | 9:368 | 9:408 | 9:498 | 11:2048 | 11:1147 | 10:0717 | 10:1428 | 18.1% | 1h12:1626 | 4:21 | ||
27th | 8 | Joel ROTH | 10011191558 | 1999 | SNV-RACING | 8 | 20s10 | 9:399 | 9:4513 | 11:3050 | 10:1119 | 10:1825 | 10:2629 | 10:1326 | 19.2% | 1h12:2227 | 4:27 | ||
28th | 34 | Quinton DISERA | 10009821232 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 8 | 22s27 | 9:5919 | 10:0626 | 10:1322 | 10:3232 | 10:3433 | 10:3432 | 10:0319 | 5.8% | 1h12:2328 | 4:28 | ||
29th | 29 | Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO | 10010127083 | 1997 | 8 | 22s27 | 10:2437 | 10:0929 | 10:1523 | 10:1622 | 10:2228 | 10:2326 | 10:2232 | 2.5% | 1h12:3329 | 4:38 | |||
30th | 30 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 8 | 22s27 | 10:0926 | 10:0020 | 10:4138 | 10:3535 | 10:2830 | 10:2224 | 10:1326 | 6.8% | 1h12:5030 | 4:55 | |||
31st | 19 | Martin Emil SIGGERUD | 10010108188 | 1998 | 8 | 20s10 | 10:3644 | 10:0827 | 10:1724 | 10:2526 | 10:3031 | 10:2326 | 10:1428 | 4.6% | 1h12:5331 | 4:58 | |||
32nd | 38 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 8 | 23s36 | 10:2638 | 10:1131 | 10:2027 | 10:2526 | 10:1622 | 10:3733 | 10:1730 | 4.3% | 1h12:5532 | 5:00 | ||
33rd | 18 | Tomer ZALTSMAN | 10011012615 | 1999 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 8 | 21s20 | 10:1129 | 10:3142 | 10:4138 | 10:3535 | 10:1723 | 10:1822 | 10:0420 | 6.1% | 1h12:5833 | 5:03 | ||
34th | 49 | Nick LANDO | 10015548070 | 1997 | 8 | 24s40 | 10:3442 | 10:0424 | 10:1826 | 10:2526 | 10:1017 | 10:3330 | 10:3436 | 5.0% | 1h13:0234 | 5:07 | |||
35th | 20 | Cameron WRIGHT | 10015568177 | 2000 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 8 | 20s10 | 10:1230 | 10:2238 | 10:2732 | 10:2630 | 10:3735 | 10:4839 | 10:2533 | 5.9% | 1h13:3735 | 5:42 | ||
36th | 43 | Carson BECKETT | 10009663204 | 1997 | 8 | 24s40 | 10:1831 | 10:2136 | 10:2630 | 10:3535 | 10:4038 | 10:3834 | 10:3637 | 3.6% | 1h13:5836 | 6:03 | |||
37th | 40 | Mario Couto GREGO SANTOS | 10010848725 | 1998 | SENSE FACTORY RACING | 8 | 23s36 | 10:1831 | 10:1934 | 10:2027 | 10:2630 | 10:5141 | 10:4235 | 10:5041 | 5.3% | 1h14:0937 | 6:14 | ||
38th | 45 | Callum CARSON | 10010126275 | 1997 | 8 | 24s40 | 10:3140 | 10:1934 | 10:3435 | 10:3333 | 10:4239 | 10:4637 | 10:2934 | 4.4% | 1h14:1838 | 6:23 | |||
39th | 52 | Eli KRANEFUSS | 10010130016 | 1997 | 8 | 24s40 | 10:4246 | 10:2539 | 10:4036 | 10:4039 | 10:3937 | 10:3330 | 10:3637 | 2.7% | 1h14:3939 | 6:44 | |||
40th | 50 | Caleb SWARTZ | 10011030803 | 1999 | 8 | 24s40 | 10:3543 | 10:2136 | 10:4036 | 10:3638 | 10:4540 | 10:4940 | 10:4740 | 4.5% | 1h14:5740 | 7:02 | |||
41st | 44 | Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN | 10009998458 | 1997 | 8 | 24s40 | 10:4246 | 10:2741 | 10:3334 | 10:5642 | 10:3735 | 10:4940 | 10:4039 | 4.6% | 1h15:0841 | 7:13 | |||
42nd | 53 | Victor VERREAULT | 10011218335 | 1999 | 8 | 24s40 | 10:3241 | 10:3744 | 10:4841 | 11:0144 | 11:0045 | 10:4738 | 11:0743 | 5.5% | 1h16:1642 | 8:21 | |||
43rd | 27 | Jerry DUFOUR | 10009770914 | 1997 | 8 | 22s27 | 10:1934 | 10:4046 | 11:0545 | 11:0144 | 10:5442 | 11:0444 | 11:1444 | 8.9% | 1h16:3943 | 8:44 | |||
44th | 56 | Philippe ST LAURENT | 10011014635 | 1999 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 8 | 25s49 | 10:5050 | 10:2640 | 10:5042 | 10:5843 | 10:5543 | 11:1145 | 11:2745 | 9.7% | 1h17:0244 | 9:07 | ||
45th | 46 | Daniel JOHNSON (pro) | 10010816490 | 1997 | 8 | 25s49 | 10:4949 | 10:3744 | 10:5544 | 10:4241 | 11:0446 | 11:3246 | 10:5842 | 8.6% | 1h17:0245 | 9:07 | |||
46th | 37 | Mathis AZZARO | 10027279010 | 2000 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 8 | 20s10 | 9:4113 | 11:5352 | 11:5752 | 10:4039 | 10:3332 | 11:0042 | 11:4346 | 23.4% | 1h17:4746 | 9:52 | ||
47th | 31 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | ABSOLUTE-ABSALON | 6 | 21s20 | 10:4045 | 10:5348 | 11:0646 | 11:0447 | 11:2948 | 7.7% | 55:3347 | |||||
48th | 47 | Paul FABIAN | 10048886667 | 2000 | 6 | 25s49 | 10:5351 | 11:1449 | 11:0747 | 11:0346 | 10:5744 | 3.2% | 55:3948 | ||||||
49th | 54 | William COTE | 10011235917 | 2000 | 6 | 25s49 | 10:4848 | 10:4247 | 11:0948 | 11:3151 | 11:3349 | 7.9% | 56:0849 | ||||||
50th | 32 | Ari HIRABAYASHI | 10009660069 | 1997 | 5 | 23s36 | 11:1752 | 11:3151 | 11:3551 | 11:2149 | 2.7% | 46:0750 | |||||||
51st | 57 | Jan KOCEMBA | 10010864283 | 1997 | 5 | 25s49 | 11:3253 | 11:1449 | 11:1249 | 11:2450 | 3.0% | 45:4751 | |||||||
52nd | 24 | Filip HELTA | 10009547410 | 1997 | 3 | 22s27 | 10:1934 | 13:3453 | 31.5% | 24:1552 | |||||||||
41 | Ignacio Esteban GALLO FLORIDO | 10052261762 | 2000 | 4 | 24s40 | 10:1831 | 10:3343 | 10:5443 | 5.8% | DNF | |||||||||
55 | Malcolm BARTON | 10009984920 | 1998 | 1 | 26s54 | n/a | DNF |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | Canyon Factory Downhill Team | 8 | 23s6 | 10:561 | 11:085 | 11:082 | 11:161 | 10:551 | 11:092 | 10:561 | 3.2% | 1h17:511 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 8 | 22s1 | 10:573 | 11:085 | 11:082 | 11:161 | 10:551 | 11:011 | 11:082 | 3.2% | 1h17:552 | 4s | ||
3rd | 17 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 8 | 22s1 | 10:573 | 11:072 | 11:096 | 11:161 | 11:014 | 11:174 | 11:093 | 3.0% | 1h18:183 | 27s | ||
4th | 5 | Rebecca MCCONNELL | 10075237729 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 8 | 23s6 | 10:561 | 11:085 | 11:082 | 11:174 | 11:337 | 11:092 | 11:144 | 5.6% | 1h18:484 | 57s | ||
5th | 2 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING | 8 | 22s1 | 10:573 | 11:072 | 11:137 | 11:247 | 11:255 | 11:215 | 11:3915 | 6.4% | 1h19:285 | 1:37 | ||
6th | 10 | Chloe WOODRUFF | 10003662540 | 1987 | 8 | 23s6 | 10:573 | 11:072 | 11:082 | 11:196 | 11:306 | 11:4312 | 12:0127 | 9.7% | 1h20:086 | 2:17 | |||
7th | 8 | Jenny RISSVEDS | 10007709864 | 1994 | 8 | 22s1 | 10:573 | 11:085 | 11:071 | 11:185 | 10:593 | 11:5321 | 12:3043 | 14.2% | 1h20:147 | 2:23 | |||
8th | 15 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | 8 | 24s16 | 11:1812 | 11:3114 | 11:3011 | 11:329 | 11:3610 | 11:277 | 11:144 | 3.3% | 1h20:328 | 2:41 | |||
9th | 16 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 8 | 23s6 | 11:019 | 11:159 | 11:2410 | 11:3514 | 11:4315 | 11:4515 | 11:328 | 6.7% | 1h20:389 | 2:47 | ||
10th | 11 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | 8 | 23s6 | 11:019 | 11:041 | 11:3112 | 11:3615 | 11:4720 | 11:4515 | 11:3410 | 7.0% | 1h20:4110 | 2:50 | |||
11th | 1 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 22s1 | 10:573 | 12:0943 | 11:3415 | 11:329 | 11:3610 | 11:226 | 11:246 | 11.0% | 1h20:5611 | 3:05 | ||
12th | 58 | Erin HUCK | 10006969735 | 1981 | 8 | 25s23 | 11:2717 | 11:3416 | 11:218 | 11:288 | 11:3610 | 11:4010 | 11:297 | 2.8% | 1h21:0012 | 3:09 | |||
13th | 37 | Janika LOIV | 10010871559 | 1989 | 8 | 25s23 | 11:2819 | 11:3519 | 11:3618 | 11:3615 | 11:337 | 11:4515 | 11:4016 | 2.5% | 1h21:3813 | 3:47 | |||
14th | 38 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | 10008100086 | 1986 | 8 | 23s6 | 11:2920 | 11:3519 | 11:3516 | 11:329 | 11:359 | 11:358 | 11:5423 | 3.6% | 1h21:3814 | 3:47 | |||
15th | 48 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC | 8 | 25s23 | 11:2616 | 11:3622 | 11:5132 | 11:4522 | 11:4113 | 11:4111 | 11:339 | 3.6% | 1h21:5815 | 4:07 | ||
16th | 12 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 24s16 | 11:2920 | 11:3416 | 11:3516 | 11:4121 | 11:5322 | 11:4919 | 11:3410 | 3.5% | 1h21:5916 | 4:08 | ||
17th | 20 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR | 8 | 25s23 | 11:4927 | 11:4227 | 11:3213 | 11:3412 | 11:4113 | 11:399 | 11:3813 | 2.5% | 1h22:0017 | 4:09 | ||
18th | 14 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | 8 | 23s6 | 11:2314 | 11:4227 | 11:4929 | 11:4522 | 11:4617 | 11:4414 | 11:3813 | 3.8% | 1h22:1018 | 4:19 | |||
19th | 19 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 25s23 | 11:4626 | 11:2912 | 11:229 | 11:3817 | 11:5322 | 12:0126 | 11:3712 | 5.7% | 1h22:1119 | 4:20 | ||
20th | 57 | Sophie VON BERSWORDT | 10008748471 | 1996 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 8 | 24s16 | 11:3725 | 11:2711 | 11:3618 | 11:3412 | 11:5121 | 11:5220 | 11:5020 | 3.6% | 1h22:1120 | 4:20 | ||
21st | 70 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 8 | 28s48 | 12:0834 | 11:3416 | 11:3314 | 11:3918 | 11:4315 | 11:4312 | 11:4318 | 5.1% | 1h22:3121 | 4:40 | ||
22nd | 7 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | GHOST Factory Racing | 8 | 25s23 | 11:1812 | 11:4430 | 11:4024 | 11:5626 | 11:4617 | 11:5823 | 11:4719 | 5.9% | 1h22:3422 | 4:43 | ||
23rd | 51 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | 8 | 26s32 | 12:0834 | 11:3519 | 11:3822 | 11:3918 | 11:4617 | 11:4618 | 11:4217 | 4.7% | 1h22:4023 | 4:49 | |||
24th | 6 | Anne TAUBER | 10009555894 | 1995 | CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 23s6 | 11:1211 | 11:2310 | 11:3618 | 12:1635 | 11:5425 | 12:0328 | 11:5423 | 9.5% | 1h22:4124 | 4:50 | ||
25th | 68 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | 10002732956 | 1983 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 27s40 | 12:3241 | 11:3013 | 11:3822 | 11:4020 | 11:5322 | 11:5422 | 11:5625 | 9.0% | 1h23:3025 | 5:39 | ||
26th | 47 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | KMC - EKOI - ORBEA | 8 | 25s23 | 12:0633 | 11:3823 | 11:4628 | 11:5224 | 12:0326 | 11:5925 | 12:0026 | 4.0% | 1h23:4926 | 5:58 | ||
27th | 22 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 26s32 | 12:0834 | 11:5535 | 11:4126 | 11:5525 | 12:0427 | 12:0530 | 11:5020 | 3.9% | 1h24:0427 | 6:13 | ||
28th | 21 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | UNIOR I DEVINCI FACTORY RACING | 8 | 24s16 | 11:2717 | 11:3823 | 11:5030 | 12:0129 | 12:1836 | 12:2336 | 12:2740 | 8.7% | 1h24:2828 | 6:37 | ||
29th | 52 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | BIKE WAY RACING TEAM | 8 | 26s32 | 12:0937 | 11:5535 | 12:0337 | 12:1032 | 12:0528 | 12:0429 | 12:0830 | 2.1% | 1h25:0029 | 7:09 | ||
30th | 50 | Alessandra KELLER | 10008717654 | 1996 | THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM | 8 | 25s23 | 11:5129 | 11:5434 | 12:0136 | 11:5928 | 12:1533 | 12:2838 | 12:2236 | 5.2% | 1h25:1530 | 7:24 | ||
31st | 63 | Agustina Maria APAZA | 10005908896 | 1979 | 8 | 26s32 | 12:1838 | 11:5739 | 12:0938 | 12:0531 | 12:1031 | 12:1131 | 12:0729 | 2.9% | 1h25:2331 | 7:32 | |||
32nd | 69 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 8 | 28s48 | 12:2739 | 11:5232 | 11:5734 | 11:5626 | 12:1031 | 12:1534 | 12:2135 | 4.9% | 1h25:2632 | 7:35 | |||
33rd | 39 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | GHOST Factory Racing | 8 | 24s16 | 11:3524 | 11:4227 | 12:1341 | 12:2343 | 12:3141 | 12:2737 | 12:1833 | 8.1% | 1h25:3333 | 7:42 | ||
34th | 60 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STR0BY - BIXS TEAM | 8 | 24s16 | 12:0331 | 11:4430 | 11:5835 | 12:1334 | 12:2539 | 12:3442 | 12:2538 | 7.1% | 1h25:4634 | 7:55 | ||
35th | 9 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | 10002924229 | 1985 | 8 | 24s16 | 11:5230 | 11:3215 | 11:4427 | 12:1635 | 12:3343 | 13:0244 | 12:2941 | 13.0% | 1h25:5235 | 8:01 | |||
36th | 78 | Holly HARRIS | 10008601355 | 1995 | 8 | 29s55 | 13:0551 | 12:1044 | 11:5030 | 12:0129 | 12:0729 | 12:1232 | 12:0428 | 10.6% | 1h25:5836 | 8:07 | |||
37th | 59 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 8 | 26s32 | 12:3942 | 11:5535 | 12:0938 | 12:1738 | 12:0830 | 12:2838 | 12:0932 | 6.2% | 1h26:1137 | 8:20 | |||
38th | 76 | Hannah FINCHAMP | 10009349265 | 1995 | 8 | 27s40 | 12:4544 | 11:5840 | 12:1544 | 12:2139 | 12:1734 | 12:0227 | 12:0830 | 6.5% | 1h26:1338 | 8:22 | |||
39th | 77 | Alexis SKARDA | 10058874536 | 1989 | 8 | 28s48 | 12:5246 | 12:2149 | 12:1442 | 12:2139 | 12:2438 | 11:5823 | 11:5222 | 8.4% | 1h26:3039 | 8:39 | |||
40th | 73 | Fabienne SCHAUS | 10007479791 | 1984 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 28s48 | 12:4745 | 12:0342 | 12:1645 | 12:1233 | 12:1734 | 12:1635 | 12:2437 | 6.1% | 1h26:4340 | 8:52 | ||
41st | 18 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 8 | 23s6 | 11:2920 | 11:3925 | 11:5132 | 12:2139 | 14:1449 | 12:3040 | 12:1934 | 23.9% | 1h26:4641 | 8:55 | ||
42nd | 56 | Jaqueline MOURAO | 10082629129 | 1975 | SENSE FACTORY RACING | 8 | 27s40 | 12:5749 | 12:2048 | 12:0938 | 12:1635 | 12:2640 | 12:1333 | 12:2538 | 6.6% | 1h27:1342 | 9:22 | ||
43rd | 66 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM | 8 | 26s32 | 12:3942 | 12:1145 | 12:1746 | 12:2544 | 12:3141 | 12:3141 | 12:2941 | 3.8% | 1h27:2943 | 9:38 | ||
44th | 62 | Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANE | 10008140809 | 1994 | 8 | 26s32 | 11:3423 | 11:4126 | 11:4024 | 12:2139 | 13:5348 | 12:5843 | 13:1245 | 20.0% | 1h27:4544 | 9:54 | |||
45th | 24 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 8 | 25s23 | 12:0532 | 11:5941 | 12:1442 | 12:3948 | 12:3444 | 13:0545 | 12:5744 | 9.2% | 1h27:5845 | 10:07 | ||
46th | 81 | Kaysee ARMSTRONG | 10061100684 | 1990 | 6 | 28s48 | 12:3140 | 12:1246 | 12:4851 | 12:4749 | 13:0347 | 7.0% | 1h03:4946 | ||||||
47th | 61 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 27s40 | 13:0050 | 13:1454 | 12:2449 | 12:3746 | 12:2237 | 7.0% | 1h04:0447 | |||||
48th | 82 | Elyse NIEUWOLD | 10008858003 | 1992 | 6 | 28s48 | 13:0752 | 12:3851 | 12:3750 | 12:4850 | 12:3745 | 4.0% | 1h04:1548 | ||||||
49th | 67 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | SUPERIOR XC TEAM | 6 | 27s40 | 13:4257 | 12:1447 | 12:2147 | 12:3145 | 13:0146 | 12.0% | 1h04:1649 | |||||
50th | 54 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 5 | 26s32 | 12:5647 | 12:2250 | 12:4851 | 13:0051 | 5.1% | 51:3250 | ||||||
51st | 13 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team | 5 | 23s6 | 11:2314 | 11:5535 | 11:3721 | 14:4153 | 29.0% | 49:5951 | ||||||
52nd | 75 | Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA | 10007839095 | 1994 | 5 | 29s55 | 13:1853 | 13:0953 | 12:5753 | 13:1252 | 2.7% | 53:0552 | |||||||
53rd | 84 | Alaina CASIOPPO | 10074514168 | 1991 | 4 | 28s48 | 13:4055 | 13:0752 | 13:1254 | 4.2% | 40:2753 | ||||||||
54th | 72 | Viviane FAVERY COSTA | 10010907531 | 1986 | CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING | 4 | 27s40 | 13:3254 | 13:3556 | 13:2555 | 1.2% | 40:5954 | |||||||
55th | 85 | Andrea DVORAK | 10005702974 | 1980 | 4 | 29s55 | 13:4055 | 13:2555 | 13:3556 | 1.9% | 41:0955 | ||||||||
56th | 83 | Fairlee FREY | 10014737213 | 1986 | 3 | 29s55 | 13:5958 | 15:2557 | 10.3% | 29:5356 | |||||||||
57th | 86 | Melissa COOPER | 10061811111 | 1984 | 2 | 29s55 | 15:5559 | n/a | 16:2457 | ||||||||||
74 | Julie BRESSET | 10005397123 | 1989 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 5 | 27s40 | 11:4927 | 11:5333 | 12:2348 | 12:3746 | 6.8% | DNF | |||||||
71 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 2 | 27s40 | 12:5647 | n/a | DNF |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 22s2 | 11:114 | 11:071 | 11:061 | 11:111 | 11:191 | 2.0% | 56h16:001 | 55h15:58 | ||
2nd | 2 | Laura STIGGER | 10054955736 | 2000 | 6 | 22s2 | 11:102 | 11:202 | 11:262 | 11:262 | 11:385 | 4.2% | 57h22:002 | 56h21:58 | |||
3rd | 12 | Loana LECOMTE | 10011191457 | 1999 | Massi | 6 | 22s2 | 11:091 | 11:273 | 11:303 | 11:343 | 11:497 | 6.0% | 57h51:003 | 56h50:58 | ||
4th | 11 | Caroline BOHE | 10010999982 | 1999 | 6 | 23s11 | 11:146 | 11:498 | 11:434 | 11:495 | 11:342 | 5.2% | 58h32:004 | 57h31:58 | |||
5th | 4 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | TORPADO URSUS | 6 | 21s1 | 11:114 | 11:273 | 11:507 | 12:048 | 11:497 | 7.9% | 58h42:005 | 57h41:58 | ||
6th | 10 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 6 | 24s18 | 11:4612 | 11:435 | 11:538 | 11:424 | 11:353 | 2.6% | 59h03:006 | 58h02:58 | |||
7th | 24 | Kelsey URBAN | 10010130420 | 1998 | 6 | 24s18 | 11:4411 | 11:457 | 11:486 | 11:526 | 11:353 | 2.4% | 59h08:007 | 58h07:58 | |||
8th | 5 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 22s2 | 11:359 | 11:498 | 11:475 | 11:557 | 11:456 | 2.9% | 59h13:008 | 58h12:58 | ||
9th | 3 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | 6 | 22s2 | 11:102 | 11:446 | 12:0711 | 12:048 | 11:5813 | 8.5% | 59h25:009 | 58h24:58 | |||
10th | 7 | Lisa PASTEINER | 10011048987 | 1999 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 22s2 | 11:347 | 11:5513 | 12:069 | 12:1112 | 11:5411 | 5.3% | 1h00:0210 | - | ||
11th | 1 | Ronja EIBL | 10015770564 | 1999 | CORENDON - CIRCUS | 6 | 22s2 | 11:359 | 11:5412 | 12:069 | 12:1613 | 11:519 | 5.9% | 1h00:0411 | 2s | ||
12th | 21 | Gwendalyn GIBSON | 10016145329 | 1999 | 6 | 23s11 | 11:5715 | 11:5311 | 12:1012 | 12:0911 | 11:519 | 2.7% | 1h00:2312 | 21s | |||
13th | 14 | Tereza SASKOVA | 10048171392 | 2000 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM | 6 | 23s11 | 11:347 | 12:0216 | 12:1414 | 12:1914 | 11:5512 | 6.5% | 1h00:2713 | 25s | ||
14th | 18 | Savilia BLUNK | 10015719539 | 1999 | 6 | 25s23 | 11:5013 | 12:0115 | 12:1414 | 12:048 | 12:0514 | 3.4% | 1h00:3914 | 37s | |||
15th | 8 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 6 | 22s2 | 11:5414 | 11:5914 | 12:1313 | 12:2215 | 12:2317 | 4.1% | 1h01:1315 | 1:11 | |||
16th | 28 | Mackenzie MYATT | 10010126780 | 1997 | 6 | 23s11 | 11:5916 | 11:5110 | 12:2216 | 12:3517 | 12:2216 | 6.2% | 1h01:3216 | 1:30 | |||
17th | 20 | Virag BUZSAKI | 10014856441 | 2000 | 6 | 22s2 | 12:2620 | 12:3418 | 12:3217 | 12:2316 | 12:1315 | 2.9% | 1h02:3017 | 2:28 | |||
18th | 15 | Laurie ARSENEAULT | 10009589442 | 1997 | 6 | 23s11 | 11:5916 | 12:2017 | 12:4118 | 12:4419 | 12:4118 | 6.3% | 1h02:4818 | 2:46 | |||
19th | 17 | Gabriela WOJTYLA | 10009547612 | 1997 | 6 | 23s11 | 12:2721 | 12:3619 | 12:4219 | 12:5320 | 12:4619 | 3.5% | 1h03:4719 | 3:45 | |||
20th | 26 | Megan WILLIAMS | 10009659261 | 1997 | 6 | 25s23 | 12:2419 | 12:4820 | 12:4820 | 12:5320 | 12:5420 | 4.0% | 1h04:1220 | 4:10 | |||
21st | 25 | Erika Monserrath RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ | 10011009884 | 1999 | CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX | 6 | 24s18 | 12:3023 | 13:1022 | 12:5621 | 12:4018 | 13:0221 | 5.3% | 1h04:4221 | 4:40 | ||
22nd | 23 | Roxane VERMETTE | 10058821487 | 2000 | 6 | 25s23 | 12:2922 | 13:0621 | 13:0522 | 13:0322 | 13:0522 | 4.9% | 1h05:1322 | 5:11 | |||
23rd | 29 | Juliette TETREAULT | 10010851452 | 1998 | 6 | 24s18 | 12:5425 | 13:2324 | 13:2023 | 13:1023 | 13:1723 | 3.7% | 1h06:2823 | 6:26 | |||
24th | 27 | Katherine HOSKING | 10043855401 | 2000 | 6 | 24s18 | 12:4324 | 13:1723 | 13:4124 | 13:4524 | 14:0424 | 10.6% | 1h07:5424 | 7:52 | |||
25th | 19 | Regina SCHMIDEL | 10011197117 | 1999 | CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 4 | 25s23 | 12:5826 | 13:3925 | 14:0825 | 9.0% | 41:1025 | |||||
9 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM | 2 | 23s11 | 12:0918 | n/a | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified