shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (217)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

78 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st22Lars FORSTER 100069150701993SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING18s39:2519:42279:45319:44159:35119:2619:1429:53289:0718.4%1h26:091-
bookmark2nd1Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING18s39:2519:41219:46379:3639:2119:48239:1319:53289:1327.2%1h26:142 5s
bookmark3rd8Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986Cannondale Factory Racing18s39:39169:3129:43259:44159:34109:2739:2659:4169:1325.6%1h26:163 7s
 4th3Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989Cannondale Factory Racing17s19:2679:42279:45319:3529:2119:30109:3189:55379:1547.2%1h26:174 8s
 5th11Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL19s179:52269:3249:3039:44159:3379:2879:2449:3939:1856.1%1h26:19510s
 6th18Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982Cannondale Factory Racing18s39:39169:43379:3349:46309:3049:2619:1739:50239:44285.9%1h26:46637s
 7th20Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL18s39:2679:42279:45319:43129:35119:2739:2659:4169:44283.4%1h26:47738s
 8th6Jordan SARROU 100068044311992ABSOLUTE-ABSALON18s39:2519:43379:44299:44159:35119:2999:2779:46149:39193.7%1h26:50841s
 9th56Erik HAEGSTAD 10008875379199618s39:2519:52529:37149:45229:3379:30109:45189:49199:2984.8%1h27:03954s
 10th74Nicholas PETTINA 100064472481991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA21s4510:22549:2519:2829:4079:2639:2739:44169:3939:331410.1%1h27:051056s
 11th13Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret19s179:52269:35109:3349:45229:36179:31129:42149:45139:2764.4%1h27:051156s
 12th85Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM20s309:52269:3489:36119:4189:36179:2879:38129:49199:41224.2%1h27:15121:06
 13th7Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM17s19:27109:51519:39189:45229:3259:33139:41139:50239:44284.2%1h27:19131:10
 14th24Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR19s179:43199:42279:35109:51389:3259:36149:36109:46149:43253.3%1h27:23141:14
 15th9Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994KMC - EKOI - ORBEA18s39:2519:42279:45319:44159:35119:2739:361010:11459:46348.1%1h27:29151:20
 16th53Georg EGGER 10008131109199519s179:50259:38199:37149:45229:3379:36149:49249:51279:35163.1%1h27:33161:24
 17th5Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO URSUS19s179:37149:47459:3349:44159:42239:58379:46219:4299:3094.9%1h27:38171:29
 18th68Dan MCCONNELL 100752376281985PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR20s309:59369:3249:46379:42109:41219:42179:44169:4299:32114.7%1h27:40181:31
 19th70Luca SCHWARZBAUER 10008816674199621s459:52269:35109:48429:3749:41219:46219:45189:4299:36173.0%1h27:43191:34
 20th21Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING18s39:43199:44419:39189:54439:38199:45199:45189:4299:45312.8%1h27:53201:44
 21st15Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM18s39:33119:47459:37149:54439:46269:46219:46219:54369:50383.7%1h28:11212:02
 22nd75Martins BLUMS 100081198901995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM21s4510:13469:3369:3349:4189:39209:40169:42149:532810:02487.0%1h28:17222:08
 23rd61Leandre BOUCHARD 100909603181992PIVOT CYCLES - OTE19s179:52269:49499:48429:52409:52359:55329:51259:3419:32114.0%1h28:24232:15
 24th36Milan VADER 100088333471996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA19s179:42189:42279:42249:463010:014710:05439:57339:4059:32115.8%1h28:26242:17
 25th62Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR20s309:59369:35109:43259:45229:44249:54269:58359:53289:39194.2%1h28:30252:21
 26th47Keegan SWENSON 10007709157199420s309:53339:3489:49459:43129:48299:53259:59389:53289:39194.4%1h28:31262:22
 27th72Ben ZWIEHOFF 10007706228199421s459:59369:3369:43259:3859:44249:43189:552910:12489:45316.8%1h28:33272:24
 28th39Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM19s179:46239:42279:40219:46309:49329:58379:59389:53289:45313.3%1h28:37282:28
 29th86Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991BIKE WAY RACING TEAM22s5710:15519:42279:45319:42109:46269:54269:52289:46149:34157.1%1h28:38292:29
 30th34Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM20s3010:05429:41219:41239:3859:55409:542610:00419:46149:41224.7%1h28:41302:32
 31st89Florian CHENAUX 10007421288199322s5710:10439:36149:39189:45229:48299:55329:59389:49199:42245.9%1h28:45312:36
 32nd79Jan VASTL 100079954101995SUPERIOR XC TEAM21s4510:11449:35109:40219:45229:48299:542610:00419:49199:47356.3%1h28:50322:41
 33rd14Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC19s179:53339:37169:484210:03539:53379:54269:55299:502310:01464.5%1h29:13333:04
 34th65Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 10007494545199318s39:25110:035610:176110:105710:02489:57359:47239:50239:36179.2%1h29:25343:16
 35th51Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO 100088658811996CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX19s179:381511:47759:47409:52409:47289:45199:3399:3829:27624.7%1h29:33353:24
 36th23Daniele BRAIDOT 100064447231991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA19s179:46239:42279:504610:00519:55409:55329:552910:114510:05505.0%1h29:38363:29
 37th19Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM19s179:43199:41219:3489:54439:523510:104610:215110:25539:50388.9%1h29:49373:40
 38th69Max FOIDL 100080799791995JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM20s3010:00399:40209:46379:544310:004610:104610:024410:07449:52405.2%1h29:51383:42
 40th45Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM19s179:35129:43379:3489:43129:351112:32659:51259:4169:311031.7%1h30:04403:55
 41st102Marcel GUERRINI 100076515631994JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM23s6810:35639:54549:51499:51389:574410:01419:56329:56389:43258.9%1h30:07413:58
 42nd52Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK20s3010:16529:43379:442910:32659:56429:57359:51259:532810:05508.4%1h30:17424:08
 43rd64Andras PARTI 10004031140198221s4510:13469:46449:50469:58489:564210:094410:064610:06419:56434.6%1h30:21434:12
 44th81Fabian GIGER 100036910341987SUPERIOR XC TEAM22s5710:28599:50509:57539:493510:034910:003910:024410:06419:47357.0%1h30:24444:15
 45th76Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC20s3010:00399:474510:095910:095610:276110:04429:57339:47189:55426.8%1h30:35454:26
 46th63Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984KROSS RACING TEAM20s3010:14499:45439:51499:57479:503310:225310:114810:19499:48376.3%1h30:37464:28
 47th82Martin LOO 10005494426198822s5710:39649:42279:52529:534210:045010:00399:583510:054010:08529.8%1h30:43474:34
 48th17David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM21s4510:18539:41219:474010:005110:115610:185110:114810:023910:02486.4%1h30:51484:42
 49th77Cameron IVORY 10006801300199221s4510:12459:371610:015410:065510:105510:265610:004110:06419:59458.5%1h30:58494:49
 50th60Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MASSI20s3010:04419:36149:43259:493510:085210:195210:315610:265510:16539.5%1h31:12505:03
 51st16Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM18s39:36139:41219:38179:473310:496611:06639:583510:114510:285415.6%1h31:32515:23
 52nd48Florian VOGEL 100026430301982KMC - EKOI - ORBEA20s309:52269:37169:36119:45229:503310:255510:426110:566110:475813.9%1h31:50525:41
 53rd54Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989KMC - EKOI - ORBEA20s309:45229:3129:36119:48349:35119:502410:355811:366211:446223.3%1h32:20536:11
 54th10Ondrej CINK 100064563421990KROSS RACING TEAM18s310:275810:35729:2319:3019:543911:306410:285510:22519:534122.6%1h32:20546:11
 55th101Nicholas BEECHAN 10011181252199123s6810:41669:47459:50469:584810:045010:164910:205010:385810:42559.4%1h32:39556:30
 56th58Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM20s3010:316210:407410:075810:035310:095410:154810:265310:20509:58447.0%1h32:49566:40
 57th83Luke VROUWENVELDER 10008862245199522s5710:426710:085810:045510:246110:085210:164910:225210:245210:01466.8%1h32:51576:42
 58th32Alan HATHERLY 100088337511996Specialized Racing20s309:52269:585510:04559:595010:175810:225310:315610:435910:525910.1%1h32:58586:49
 59th78Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM21s4510:14499:444110:296510:175810:125710:094410:275410:456011:056013.9%1h33:43597:34
 60th87Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE 10003533410198422s5710:245510:146410:356810:226010:225910:305710:396010:255310:46575.2%1h34:39608:30
 61st93Russell FINSTERWALD 10006834844199123s6810:285910:136310:216210:416810:416410:365910:365910:285610:43564.9%1h35:10619:01
 62nd73Raphael GAGNE 10003673553198720s3010:134610:085810:296510:316410:346210:436010:496210:335711:176111.3%1h35:37629:28
 63rd94Richard Cypress GORRY 10007591444199422s5710:426710:085810:146010:276310:396310:446110:57648.1%1h14:1363
 64th95Ryan STANDISH 10052290054199323s6810:547210:256710:266410:185910:225910:355810:54635.8%1h14:1764
 65th92Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS 10007719362199222s5710:245510:307110:397210:386711:016810:46625.9%1h04:2065
 66th99Felix BELHUMEUR 100088602251996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE23s6810:537110:156510:377010:496910:45656.2%53:4266
 67th100Alexandre VIALLE 10007852233199423s6810:487010:096210:306710:517011:197011.5%54:0067
 68th90Dario Alejandro GASCO 10003681839198722s5710:547210:266910:366911:087211:17698.1%54:4368
 69th96Alex WILD 10049048436199223s6811:197510:387310:427310:577110:56676.4%54:5569
 70th80Andrew L'ESPERANCE 100068328241991NORCO FACTORY TEAM21s4510:245510:085810:246310:246112:467126.0%54:2770
 71st98Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE23s6810:557410:277011:297512:047315.5%45:1871
 72nd88Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO 100041180361979SENSE FACTORY RACING22s5710:406510:035610:05576.1%31:1072
 12Luca BRAIDOT 100061200741991CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA18s39:2679:41219:45319:44159:57445.5%DNF
 91Sebastian Alejandro MIRANDA MALDONADO 10008095137199223s6810:476910:186610:377010:35664.7%DNF
 71Marton DINA 100088167751996CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM21s459:583510:256710:56749.7%DNF
 103Jama TREY 10010202158198224s7716:0976n/aDNF
 97Jaroslav KULHAVY 10002782365198522s57n/aDNF
 84Zsombor PALUMBY 100088212231996n/aDNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st2Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM19s29:3219:3859:3719:5179:4749:4839:2325.0%1h07:551-
bookmark2nd3Jofre CULLELL ESTAPE 100109465331999MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM18s19:3339:3739:3829:5299:4629:4839:2634.6%1h07:582 3s
bookmark3rd5Maximilian BRANDL 10009586513199719s29:3339:3739:3829:5179:4629:4839:3553.1%1h08:07312s
 4th1Vlad DASCALU 100101290061997BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAM20s1010:002110:022210:06199:3019:3219:3219:2118.0%1h08:23428s
 5th26Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE20s109:3569:3419:4749:5059:5479:5889:3444.2%1h08:32537s
 6th9Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing19s29:3339:43109:4989:4629:5059:5889:4184.4%1h08:39644s
 7th11Simone AVONDETTO 10029925086200021s209:3999:3629:4869:4629:5059:5889:52143.8%1h08:50755s
 8th33Erik FETTER 10023603013200020s109:41139:47169:581310:051510:091410:03149:3865.4%1h09:4181:46
 9th17Gioele DE COSMO 10009823858199719s29:40119:451310:031710:031310:112010:03149:42105.3%1h09:4691:51
 10th35Fabio PUNTENER 100157501541999JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM23s3610:08259:44129:51119:581010:03109:5889:44114.1%1h09:49101:54
 11th6Clement BERTHET 10011228136199722s279:59199:3859:4869:4749:55810:44369:38611.4%1h09:51111:56
 12th23Anders HALLAND JOHANNESSEN 100524390891999TEAM SORENSEN RACING21s2010:29399:51179:47410:07169:5799:4129:4188.3%1h09:54121:59
 13th14Cameron ORR 10011218739199919s29:3219:431010:424010:021210:05119:5069:441112.2%1h09:57132:02
 14th16Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997VELOROC BMC20s109:49159:4299:581310:172410:10179:59129:48136.0%1h10:03142:08
 15th22Cole PAYTON 100106690711997GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM22s2710:09269:57199:57129:591110:08139:5379:52142.9%1h10:17152:22
 16th15Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN 10015410149200019s29:40119:451310:031710:041410:091410:071710:21317.1%1h10:28162:33
 17th21Alexandre BALMER 10016568287200020s1010:00219:551810:011510:081810:071210:031410:04202.2%1h10:38172:43
 18th39Joris RYF 100094171651997SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL21s2010:062410:002010:011510:071610:101710:132110:05232.2%1h11:03183:08
 19th12David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM20s109:49159:3979:4989:50510:142111:034310:293414.5%1h11:13193:18
 20th10Christopher BLEVINS 100101303191998Specialized Racing19s29:35610:052510:273210:162210:232910:222410:02189.0%1h11:29203:34
 21st36Tyler ORSCHEL 10010826392199821s2010:002110:082710:112110:152110:192710:212310:00163.5%1h11:35213:40
 22nd48Gunnar HOLMGREN 10010977249199924s4010:193410:123210:172410:142010:091410:081910:00163.2%1h11:43223:48
 23rd25Vital ALBIN 100101295111998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM22s279:561710:092910:263010:333310:172310:001310:08246.2%1h11:51233:56
 24th28Sandy FLOREN 10011238846199721s209:581810:032310:082010:252610:343310:242810:04206.0%1h11:57244:02
 25th42Sean FLYNN 10023509346200022s2710:102810:143310:222910:182510:182510:092010:08242.3%1h12:01254:06
 26th7Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC19s29:3689:4089:49811:204811:114710:071710:142818.1%1h12:16264:21
 27th8Joel ROTH 100111915581999SNV-RACING20s109:3999:451311:305010:111910:182510:262910:132619.2%1h12:22274:27
 28th34Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM22s279:591910:062610:132210:323210:343310:343210:03195.8%1h12:23284:28
 29th29Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO 10010127083199722s2710:243710:092910:152310:162210:222810:232610:22322.5%1h12:33294:38
 30th30Frazer CLACHERTY 10009554278199722s2710:092610:002010:413810:353510:283010:222410:13266.8%1h12:50304:55
 31st19Martin Emil SIGGERUD 10010108188199820s1010:364410:082710:172410:252610:303110:232610:14284.6%1h12:53314:58
 32nd38Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM23s3610:263810:113110:202710:252610:162210:373310:17304.3%1h12:55325:00
 33rd18Tomer ZALTSMAN 100110126151999TEAMISGAV - GIANT21s2010:112910:314210:413810:353510:172310:182210:04206.1%1h12:58335:03
 34th49Nick LANDO 10015548070199724s4010:344210:042410:182610:252610:101710:333010:34365.0%1h13:02345:07
 35th20Cameron WRIGHT 100155681772000GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM20s1010:123010:223810:273210:263010:373510:483910:25335.9%1h13:37355:42
 36th43Carson BECKETT 10009663204199724s4010:183110:213610:263010:353510:403810:383410:36373.6%1h13:58366:03
 37th40Mario Couto GREGO SANTOS 100108487251998SENSE FACTORY RACING23s3610:183110:193410:202710:263010:514110:423510:50415.3%1h14:09376:14
 38th45Callum CARSON 10010126275199724s4010:314010:193410:343510:333310:423910:463710:29344.4%1h14:18386:23
 39th52Eli KRANEFUSS 10010130016199724s4010:424610:253910:403610:403910:393710:333010:36372.7%1h14:39396:44
 40th50Caleb SWARTZ 10011030803199924s4010:354310:213610:403610:363810:454010:494010:47404.5%1h14:57407:02
 41st44Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN 10009998458199724s4010:424610:274110:333410:564210:373510:494010:40394.6%1h15:08417:13
 42nd53Victor VERREAULT 10011218335199924s4010:324110:374410:484111:014411:004510:473811:07435.5%1h16:16428:21
 43rd27Jerry DUFOUR 10009770914199722s2710:193410:404611:054511:014410:544211:044411:14448.9%1h16:39438:44
 44th56Philippe ST LAURENT 100110146351999PIVOT CYCLES - OTE25s4910:505010:264010:504210:584310:554311:114511:27459.7%1h17:02449:07
 45th46Daniel JOHNSON 10010816490199725s4910:494910:374410:554410:424111:044611:324610:58428.6%1h17:02459:07
 46th37Mathis AZZARO 100272790102000ABSOLUTE-ABSALON20s109:411311:535211:575210:403910:333211:004211:434623.4%1h17:47469:52
 47th31Thomas BONNET 100097496921998ABSOLUTE-ABSALON21s2010:404510:534811:064611:044711:29487.7%55:3347
 48th47Paul FABIAN 10048886667200025s4910:535111:144911:074711:034610:57443.2%55:3948
 49th54William COTE 10011235917200025s4910:484810:424711:094811:315111:33497.9%56:0849
 51st57Jan KOCEMBA 10010864283199725s4911:325311:144911:124911:24503.0%45:4751
 52nd24Filip HELTA 10009547410199722s2710:193413:345331.5%24:1552
 41Ignacio Esteban GALLO FLORIDO 10052261762200024s4010:183110:334310:54435.8%DNF
 55Malcolm BARTON 10009984920199826s54n/aDNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st3Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992Canyon Factory Downhill Team23s610:56111:08511:08211:16110:55111:09210:5613.2%1h17:511-
bookmark2nd4Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing22s110:57311:08511:08211:16110:55111:01111:0823.2%1h17:552 4s
bookmark3rd17Annie LAST 100056214351990KMC - EKOI - ORBEA22s110:57311:07211:09611:16111:01411:17411:0933.0%1h18:18327s
 4th5Bec MCCONNELL 100752377291991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR23s610:56111:08511:08211:17411:33711:09211:1445.6%1h18:48457s
 5th2Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING22s110:57311:07211:13711:24711:25511:21511:39156.4%1h19:2851:37
 6th10Chloe WOODRUFF 10003662540198723s610:57311:07211:08211:19611:30611:431212:01279.7%1h20:0862:17
 7th8Jenny RISSVEDS 10007709864199422s110:57311:08511:07111:18510:59311:532112:304314.2%1h20:1472:23
 8th15Lea DAVISON 10003588374198324s1611:181211:311411:301111:32911:361011:27711:1443.3%1h20:3282:41
 9th16Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993SUPERIOR XC TEAM23s611:01911:15911:241011:351411:431511:451511:3286.7%1h20:3892:47
 10th11Catharine PENDREL 10004040133198023s611:01911:04111:311211:361511:472011:451511:34107.0%1h20:41102:50
 11th1Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993TREK FACTORY RACING XC22s110:57312:094311:341511:32911:361011:22611:24611.0%1h20:56113:05
 12th58Erin HUCK 10006969735198125s2311:271711:341611:21811:28811:361011:401011:2972.8%1h21:00123:09
 13th37Janika LOIV 10010871559198925s2311:281911:351911:361811:361511:33711:451511:40162.5%1h21:38133:47
 14th38Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON 10008100086198623s611:292011:351911:351611:32911:35911:35811:54233.6%1h21:38143:47
 15th48Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 100098255751997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC25s2311:261611:362211:513211:452211:411311:411111:3393.6%1h21:58154:07
 16th12Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM24s1611:292011:341611:351611:412111:532211:491911:34103.5%1h21:59164:08
 17th20Githa MICHIELS 100039510151983PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR25s2311:492711:422711:321311:341211:411311:39911:38132.5%1h22:00174:09
 18th14Eva LECHNER 10003279085198523s611:231411:422711:492911:452211:461711:441411:38133.8%1h22:10184:19
 19th19Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 100060490431990GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAM25s2311:462611:291211:22911:381711:532212:012611:37125.7%1h22:11194:20
 20th57Sophie VON BERSWORDT 100087484711996JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM24s1611:372511:271111:361811:341211:512111:522011:50203.6%1h22:11204:20
 21st70Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing28s4812:083411:341611:331411:391811:431511:431211:43185.1%1h22:31214:40
 22nd7Sina FREI 100093545211997GHOST Factory Racing25s2311:181211:443011:402411:562611:461711:582311:47195.9%1h22:34224:43
 23rd51Isla SHORT 10008874672199626s3212:083411:351911:382211:391811:461711:461811:42174.7%1h22:40234:49
 24th6Anne TAUBER 100095558941995CST SANDO BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM23s611:121111:231011:361812:163511:542512:032811:54239.5%1h22:41244:50
 25th68Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAM27s4012:324111:301311:382211:402011:532211:542211:56259.0%1h23:30255:39
 26th47Malene DEGN 100088153611996KMC - EKOI - ORBEA25s2312:063311:382311:462811:522412:032611:592512:00264.0%1h23:49265:58
 27th22Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC26s3212:083411:553511:412611:552512:042712:053011:50203.9%1h24:04276:13
 28th21Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988UNIOR I DEVINCI FACTORY RACING24s1611:271711:382311:503012:012912:183612:233612:27408.7%1h24:28286:37
 29th52Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992BIKE WAY RACING TEAM26s3212:093711:553512:033712:103212:052812:042912:08302.1%1h25:00297:09
 30th50Alessandra KELLER 100087176541996THOMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM25s2311:512911:543412:013611:592812:153312:283812:22365.2%1h25:15307:24
 31st63Agustina Maria APAZA 10005908896197926s3212:183811:573912:093812:053112:103112:113112:07292.9%1h25:23317:32
 32nd69Sandra WALTER 10004295868198028s4812:273911:523211:573411:562612:103112:153412:21354.9%1h25:26327:35
 33rd39Barbara BENKO 100058726251990GHOST Factory Racing24s1611:352411:422712:134112:234312:314112:273712:18338.1%1h25:33337:42
 34th60Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STR0BY - BIXS TEAM24s1612:033111:443011:583512:133412:253912:344212:25387.1%1h25:46347:55
 35th9Elisabeth BRANDAU 10002924229198524s1611:523011:321511:442712:163512:334313:024412:294113.0%1h25:52358:01
 36th78Holly HARRIS 10008601355199529s5513:055112:104411:503012:012912:072912:123212:042810.6%1h25:58368:07
 37th59Adelheid MORATH 10003967987198426s3212:394211:553512:093812:173812:083012:283812:09326.2%1h26:11378:20
 38th76Hannah FINCHAMP 10009349265199527s4012:454411:584012:154412:213912:173412:022712:08306.5%1h26:13388:22
 39th77Alexis SKARDA 10058874536198928s4812:524612:214912:144212:213912:243811:582311:52228.4%1h26:30398:39
 40th73Fabienne SCHAUS 100074797911984MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM28s4812:474512:034212:164512:123312:173412:163512:24376.1%1h26:43408:52
 41st18Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM23s611:292011:392511:513212:213914:144912:304012:193423.9%1h26:46418:55
 42nd56Jaqueline MOURAO 100826291291975SENSE FACTORY RACING27s4012:574912:204812:093812:163512:264012:133312:25386.6%1h27:13429:22
 43rd66Elisabeth OSL 100032784791985JB BRUN EX FELT FACTORY TEAM26s3212:394212:114512:174612:254412:314112:314112:29413.8%1h27:29439:38
 44th62Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANE 10008140809199426s3211:342311:412611:402412:213913:534812:584313:124520.0%1h27:45449:54
 45th24Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL25s2312:053211:594112:144212:394812:344413:054512:57449.2%1h27:584510:07
 46th81Kaysee ARMSTRONG 10061100684199028s4812:314012:124612:485112:474913:03477.0%1h03:4946
 47th61Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret27s4013:005013:145412:244912:374612:22377.0%1h04:0447
 48th82Elyse NIEUWOLD 10008858003199228s4813:075212:385112:375012:485012:37454.0%1h04:1548
 49th67Karla STEPANOVA 100081434351991SUPERIOR XC TEAM27s4013:425712:144712:214712:314513:014612.0%1h04:1649
 50th54Aleksandra PODGORSKA 100078858781994VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM26s3212:564712:225012:485113:00515.1%51:3250
 51st13Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM23s611:231411:553511:372114:415329.0%49:5951
 52nd75Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA 10007839095199429s5513:185313:095312:575313:12522.7%53:0552
 53rd84Alaina CASIOPPO 10074514168199128s4813:405513:075213:12544.2%40:2753
 54th72Viviane FAVERY COSTA 100109075311986CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING27s4013:325413:355613:25551.2%40:5954
 55th85Andrea DVORAK 10005702974198029s5513:405513:255513:35561.9%41:0955
 56th83Fairlee FREY 10014737213198629s5513:595815:255710.3%29:5356
 57th86Melissa COOPER 10061811111198429s5515:5559n/a16:2457
 74Julie BRESSET 100053971231989BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM27s4011:492711:533312:234812:37466.8%DNF
 71Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198327s4012:5647n/aDNF

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
bookmark1st6Evie RICHARDS 100096596651997TREK FACTORY RACING XC22s211:11411:07111:06111:11111:1912.0%56h16:00155h15:58
bookmark2nd2Laura STIGGER 10054955736200022s211:10211:20211:26211:26211:3854.2%57h22:00256h21:58
bookmark3rd12Loana LECOMTE 100111914571999MASSI22s211:09111:27311:30311:34311:4976.0%57h51:00356h50:58
 4th11Caroline BOHE 10010999982199923s1111:14611:49811:43411:49511:3425.2%58h32:00457h31:58
 5th4Martina BERTA 100484351141998TORPADO URSUS21s111:11411:27311:50712:04811:4977.9%58h42:00557h41:58
 6th10Giorgia MARCHET 10011144270199824s1811:461211:43511:53811:42411:3532.6%59h03:00658h02:58
 7th24Kelsey URBAN 10010130420199824s1811:441111:45711:48611:52611:3532.4%59h08:00758h07:58
 8th5Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM22s211:35911:49811:47511:55711:4562.9%59h13:00858h12:58
 9th3Haley BATTEN 10010130521199822s211:10211:44612:071112:04811:58138.5%59h25:00958h24:58
 10th7Lisa PASTEINER 100110489871999GHOST Factory Racing22s211:34711:551312:06912:111211:54115.3%1h00:0210-
 11th1Ronja EIBL 100157705641999CORENDON - CIRCUS22s211:35911:541212:06912:161311:5195.9%1h00:0411 2s
 12th21Gwendalyn GIBSON 10016145329199923s1111:571511:531112:101212:091111:5192.7%1h00:231221s
 13th14Tereza SASKOVA 100481713922000CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM23s1111:34712:021612:141412:191411:55126.5%1h00:271325s
 14th18Savilia BLUNK 10015719539199925s2311:501312:011512:141412:04812:05143.4%1h00:391437s
 15th8Nina BENZ 10010827002199822s211:541411:591412:131312:221512:23174.1%1h01:13151:11
 16th28Mackenzie MYATT 10010126780199723s1111:591611:511012:221612:351712:22166.2%1h01:32161:30
 17th20Virag BUZSAKI 10014856441200022s212:262012:341812:321712:231612:13152.9%1h02:30172:28
 18th15Laurie ARSENEAULT 10009589442199723s1111:591612:201712:411812:441912:41186.3%1h02:48182:46
 19th17Gabriela WOJTYLA 10009547612199723s1112:272112:361912:421912:532012:46193.5%1h03:47193:45
 20th26Megan WILLIAMS 10009659261199725s2312:241912:482012:482012:532012:54204.0%1h04:12204:10
 21st25Erika Monserrath RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ 100110098841999CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX24s1812:302313:102212:562112:401813:02215.3%1h04:42214:40
 22nd23Roxane VERMETTE 10058821487200025s2312:292213:062113:052213:032213:05224.9%1h05:13225:11
 23rd29Juliette TETREAULT 10010851452199824s1812:542513:232413:202313:102313:17233.7%1h06:28236:26
 24th27Katherine HOSKING 10043855401200024s1812:432413:172313:412413:452414:042410.6%1h07:54247:52
 25th19Regina SCHMIDEL 100111971171999CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM25s2312:582613:392514:08259.0%41:1025
 9Greta SEIWALD 100095494301997SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM23s1112:0918n/aDNF
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us