shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Onza Mini DH at Forest of Dean

Ski Run

view_listResults (292)photo_libraryPhotos (7,922)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st3Ciaran KINGphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:07.3221:06.5011:06.501-
emoji_events2nd1Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library 1:07.1011:07.4831:07.1020.60s
emoji_events3rd313Warren FIELDphoto_library 1:07.9731:07.1421:07.1430.64s
 4th4Nathan FOSTERphoto_library Racers Guild of Cannock Chase1:08.0441:09.3051:08.0441.54s
 5th2Will SOFFEphoto_library Arbr Bikes Plus3 MTB RideFoxUK1:08.8051:09.3161:08.8052.30s
 6th6Oscar POWELL (exp)photo_library 1:10.1261:09.2941:09.2962.79s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st116Matt LAKINphoto_library Dialled Bikes / StealisReal1:12.5111:13.2911:12.511-
emoji_events2nd115James FARROWphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:15.0321:14.3721:14.3721.86s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st264Alfie HEMINGphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:13.2111:14.4111:13.211-
emoji_events2nd252Will HAINESphoto_library Padalabikeaway1:14.2921:15.0721:14.2921.08s
emoji_events3rd280Conrad MATHARphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:17.6731:18.6931:17.6734.46s
 4th256Dylan SMITHphoto_library jspuk1:17.6941:21.6271:17.6944.48s
 5th279Tom BROOKES (1)photo_library 1:26.17121:19.1741:19.1755.96s
 6th260Jack HOAREphoto_library 1:20.5251:19.2151:19.2166.00s
 7th258Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:22.4561:20.7261:20.7277.51s
 8th249Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:25.8391:22.1881:22.1888.97s
 9th284Rubin PASSBERGERphoto_library 100% ME1:24.3681:23.0991:23.0999.88s
 10th272Jack ATTEWELLphoto_library 1:23.6471:23.59101:23.591010.38s
 11th261Samuel TURTLEphoto_library 1:25.86101:24.34111:24.341111.13s
 12th267Isaac EVERSONphoto_library Bike Park Wales1:25.89111:25.42121:25.421212.21s
 13th282Flynn HATFIELD-EVANSphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:29.90171:25.51131:25.511312.30s
 14th255George MARFELLphoto_library 1:26.79131:27.59151:26.791413.58s
 15th259Ethan DOWELLphoto_library Team Powerful Mtb1:27.96141:27.21141:27.211514.00s
 16th271Max WATKINSphoto_library 1:30.35191:28.08161:28.081614.87s
 17th243Harry CARRphoto_library 1:29.54151:28.76171:28.761715.55s
 18th269Jacob WAREINGphoto_library 1:30.00181:29.41181:29.411816.20s
 19th248Alfie WAREINGphoto_library 1:31.93201:29.43191:29.431916.22s
 20th276Oliver SINDENphoto_library Ely & District CC1:29.64161:29.642016.43s
 21st253Joshua TRULUCKphoto_library 1:32.01211:30.30201:30.302117.09s
 22nd268Dylan BARNESphoto_library Decade Europe FTB1:32.78221:30.47211:30.472217.26s
 23rd285George CHAPMANphoto_library 1:54.27331:31.62221:31.622318.41s
 24th265Ioan HEPBURNphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club1:33.12231:31.63231:31.632418.42s
 25th250Toby GRINDLEphoto_library 1:34.38241:40.31261:34.382521.17s
 26th251Joel BILLINGTONphoto_library BC club1:34.67252:57.92361:34.672621.46s
 27th246Cooper CASSELLSphoto_library 1:41.46281:35.29241:35.292722.08s
 28th266Haydn FLETCHERphoto_library Chesterfield BMX Club1:35.49261:35.492822.28s
 29th262Mo JONESphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:35.94271:49.35301:35.942922.73s
 30th270Jem IZZARDphoto_library 1:38.85251:38.853025.64s
 31st244Jacob GOODEphoto_library Bromley Bike Company1:49.75301:43.00271:43.003129.79s
 32nd274Lucas TUFFLEYphoto_library Dad1:51.87311:45.34281:45.343232.13s
 33rd281George TOMPKINS-BONDphoto_library Antinatural1:45.53291:55.34321:45.533332.32s
 34th263Chad LLOYDphoto_library Bristol BMX Club2:05.38351:48.97291:48.973435.76s
 35th254Robert EDWARDS (rpr)photo_library 1:53.21321:51.09311:51.093537.88s
 36th257Daniel NADINphoto_library Chase cycle centre1:56.59331:56.593643.38s
 37th247Gryff SHEPPARDphoto_library Little Fodders2:01.93342:02.81342:01.933748.72s
 38th273James COTTRELLphoto_library 3:22.26362:41.88352:41.88381:28.67

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st234Dominic PLATTphoto_library D&D Cycles1:09.0911:09.4611:09.091-
emoji_events2nd223Jacey HARRISphoto_library 1:11.9431:11.1821:11.1822.09s
emoji_events3rd214Jordi HARTphoto_library Andover Bmx Club1:11.6421:16.35131:11.6432.55s
 4th241Jonny ROCKETTphoto_library Gabriel Cycles / ROCKETTS Car Sales1:11.9641:13.3831:11.9642.87s
 5th211Sam VINERphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:12.6551:29.37281:12.6553.56s
 6th235Lucas CRAIKphoto_library Gosport BMX Club1:13.2361:14.1951:13.2364.14s
 7th239Achill SWEENEYphoto_library 1:13.6571:15.87111:13.6574.56s
 8th242Toby DRISCOLLphoto_library MB Cyclery1:15.41111:13.7941:13.7984.70s
 9th219Samuel DAVENPORTphoto_library 1:14.3981:15.3681:14.3995.30s
 10th203Brandon TURNERphoto_library BC1:15.2191:14.5961:14.59105.50s
 11th220Adam SLADEphoto_library Leisure Lakes Newport1:15.29101:14.9871:14.98115.89s
 12th224Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 1:20.13191:15.5191:15.51126.42s
 13th207Luca THURLOWphoto_library Indy Racing1:15.56121:15.99121:15.56136.47s
 14th232Callum STACEYphoto_library Team Schnizzle1:16.36131:15.69101:15.69146.60s
 15th208Thomas YOUÉphoto_library 1:17.20141:19.44161:17.20158.11s
 16th201Sam BRADYphoto_library Daniel Gilbey photography1:19.21171:17.58141:17.58168.49s
 17th202Isaac RABANIphoto_library 1:18.63151:19.26151:18.63179.54s
 18th233Tommy BATTONphoto_library 1:19.17161:19.171810.08s
 19th240Jake POWELLphoto_library 1:19.97181:19.46171:19.461910.37s
 20th236Owen RICKphoto_library Pinned Attire Tred Shop1:23.10241:20.26181:20.262011.17s
 21st222Laurie MILLS (yth)photo_library 1:20.95201:30.90311:20.952111.86s
 22nd216Leif WILSON-PALMERphoto_library 1:34.14311:20.97191:20.972211.88s
 23rd198Luke MADLEYphoto_library AYRS1:23.03231:21.96201:21.962312.87s
 24th206Jack SKINNERphoto_library Stink Dog Racing1:22.35211:22.32211:22.322413.23s
 25th228Charles EVANSphoto_library 1:23.02221:24.23221:23.022513.93s
 26th200Joel JERVISphoto_library Antinatural1:24.37251:24.80231:24.372615.28s
 27th226Jack STRUTTphoto_library Draincure1:24.85241:24.852715.76s
 28th199Rohan BARNESphoto_library Gosport BMX Club1:25.06261:25.57261:25.062815.97s
 29th221Ollie MARFELLphoto_library 1:25.76271:25.25251:25.252916.16s
 30th210Callum GREENWOODphoto_library Bristol BMX Club1:26.44281:26.67271:26.443017.35s
 31st217Callum WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:27.85291:37.63381:27.853118.76s
 32nd225Patrick EDWARDS (yth)photo_library 1:34.80321:30.03291:30.033220.94s
 33rd212Joseph PRASHNERphoto_library firecrest mtb3:05.20391:30.13301:30.133321.04s
 34th209Max SURRIDGEphoto_library 1:30.56301:36.93371:30.563421.47s
 35th205Jedrek BOHDANOWICZphoto_library 1:41.03351:33.01321:33.013523.92s
 36th238Archie BALLphoto_library 1:34.97331:34.973625.88s
 37th237Seb EMLERphoto_library 1:41.26361:35.26341:35.263726.17s
 38th229Jake PINNELLphoto_library BC club1:36.26331:35.59351:35.593826.50s
 39th230Callum CHAPMANphoto_library Chappy Boy1:36.53341:36.33361:36.333927.24s
 40th213Alfie HOUSTONphoto_library 1:39.91391:39.914030.82s
 41st310Billy DOBBINphoto_library 1:54.44371:58.03401:54.444145.35s
 42nd227Mason FISHERphoto_library ATS Cycles2:03.37382:03.374254.28s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st91Ethan CRAIKphoto_library Indy Racing1:04.6911:02.9711:02.971-
emoji_events2nd77Lewis BROWN (jun)photo_library Racers Guild of Cannock Chase1:08.5221:08.7221:08.5225.55s
emoji_events3rd79James LEECH (2)photo_library 1:08.6931:08.7831:08.6935.72s
 4th93William HOLMESphoto_library 1:09.4841:08.9641:08.9645.99s
 5th231Jordan WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Okeford Hill1:09.5151:09.0651:09.0656.09s
 6th92Josh JOHNSTONphoto_library 1:09.5461:09.5961:09.5466.57s
 7th94Ben BARNETTphoto_library Runnymede Rockets1:10.6371:09.6171:09.6176.64s
 8th106Matthew FOSTERphoto_library Racers Guild of Cannock Chase1:11.4481:11.2281:11.2288.25s
 9th73Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagramphoto_library MB Cyclery1:11.5991:17.82231:11.5998.62s
 10th85Tomas ELSMOREphoto_library 1:12.11101:12.5191:12.11109.14s
 11th96Connor HUSBANDphoto_library Sixty 7 racing1:12.72111:12.58101:12.58119.61s
 12th113Liam ROSSphoto_library 1:12.78121:12.99111:12.78129.81s
 13th75Tyler POLLINGTONphoto_library Taw Velo1:13.01131:13.45141:13.011310.04s
 14th112Callum BLUNTphoto_library 1:15.04161:13.07121:13.071410.10s
 15th114Harry ROBINSONphoto_library 1:14.24141:13.14131:13.141510.17s
 16th76Luke WARDphoto_library firecrest mtb1:14.52151:13.46151:13.461610.49s
 17th71Louie SMITHphoto_library Dirty Customs1:15.15171:14.55161:14.551711.58s
 18th84Will HEARNphoto_library Cycotyc Riders1:15.98181:15.31171:15.311812.34s
 19th72Finlay GRAYphoto_library Stratford CC1:17.33231:15.79181:15.791912.82s
 20th104Hamish CAMERON EVELEIGHphoto_library Donner kebabs1:17.21221:16.49191:16.492013.52s
 21st86Joel PICKFORDphoto_library Flow Vision / Fox1:16.55191:16.67201:16.552113.58s
 22nd101William JONESphoto_library ThreeSixty Rehab1:16.79201:16.83211:16.792213.82s
 23rd105Lorcan KNOXphoto_library Muc-Off1:16.98211:17.19221:16.982314.01s
 24th88Isaac MCGUIREphoto_library Crickley Flyers1:18.07241:17.84241:17.842414.87s
 25th80Ziggy REEVESphoto_library 1:21.07271:18.03251:18.032515.06s
 26th97Ollie PETERSphoto_library 1:19.12251:18.73261:18.732615.76s
 27th78Thomas BOUCHERphoto_library Wheelie Bike Shop1:21.48291:19.33271:19.332716.36s
 28th95Michael ROBINSON (yth)photo_library 1:19.83261:19.832816.86s
 29th107Jack DAVIES (yth)photo_library 1:22.07301:20.02281:20.022917.05s
 30th100Marshall HALLphoto_library Tirpentwys trail crew1:21.39281:20.20291:20.203017.23s
 31st81Ethon LOMASphoto_library 1:26.40361:20.50301:20.503117.53s
 32nd102James CARGILLphoto_library Icon MTB Team1:23.59321:21.09311:21.093218.12s
 33rd103Liam LLOYDphoto_library Tirpentwys Trail Crew and Transpart UK1:22.69311:30.56411:22.693319.72s
 34th89Adam ROOKphoto_library Seat tube1:24.20341:23.22321:23.223420.25s
 35th69Tom COX (jun)photo_library 1:26.57371:23.53331:23.533520.56s
 36th109Jamie COUPLANDphoto_library Powerful MTB1:23.81331:24.31341:23.813620.84s
 37th90Rhys ROBERTSphoto_library 1:26.08351:34.94421:26.083723.11s
 38th111Bradley DONLEVYphoto_library 1:26.59381:27.24361:26.593823.62s
 39th98James RHODESphoto_library 1:26.77391:26.773923.80s
 40th99Thomas ACKLINGphoto_library 1:26.90401:27.92381:26.904023.93s
 41st74Haydn MOGGphoto_library 1:28.42421:27.14351:27.144124.17s
 42nd110Tom VALLELYphoto_library 1:28.10411:27.24361:27.244224.27s
 43rd87Jack GARRETTphoto_library 1:28.69431:30.50401:28.694325.72s
 44th108Harry BELCHERphoto_library 1:33.93441:29.70391:29.704426.73s
 45th70Ted MINNISphoto_library 1:35.15451:35.154532.18s
 46th82Cameron WOOD (yth)photo_library 2:16.32432:16.32461:13.35
 47th83Aaron BROWNphoto_library 2:18.78462:18.78471:15.81

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st59Dec WILLICOMBEphoto_library Antinatural UK / Kustom Bikes1:06.8911:06.5811:06.581-
emoji_events2nd51Harvey ROLLASONphoto_library Lichfield City CC1:11.4041:09.7621:09.7623.18s
emoji_events3rd57Oakley HAINESphoto_library Go Bike Training1:10.3821:10.3731:10.3733.79s
 4th52Michael MAIDENphoto_library Muc-Off / Praep / Wheelie Bike Shop1:11.3931:10.7741:10.7744.19s
 5th67Drew WHATLEYphoto_library MIJ Downhill Events1:13.5191:11.0151:11.0154.43s
 6th53Luke WOODHOUSEphoto_library 2 wheels only1:12.7781:11.2361:11.2364.65s
 7th65George NORTHphoto_library 1:11.5151:12.1171:11.5174.93s
 8th60Luke CARTER (jun)photo_library Grooves1:12.2161:19.90141:12.2185.63s
 9th315William FUELLphoto_library 1:12.5571:12.3581:12.3595.77s
 10th64Harry ATTWOODphoto_library RAW Sports / Ridghill Race Syndicate1:14.54101:13.9291:13.92107.34s
 11th54Sam AVENELLphoto_library Team Schnizzle1:15.92121:14.13101:14.13117.55s
 12th58Bradley KINGphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury1:18.14131:14.97111:14.97128.39s
 13th62Remy MILLSphoto_library 1:15.21111:27.83161:15.21138.63s
 14th55Toby HAMMONDphoto_library Hallam Cycling1:19.14141:18.36121:18.361411.78s
 15th56Murray ROACHEphoto_library 1:19.84151:19.63131:19.631513.05s
 16th66Fergal JOHNSONphoto_library 1:25.06171:23.57151:23.571616.99s
 17th61Lawrence DOUGALLphoto_library 1:24.11161:24.111717.53s
 18th63Luke MEARSphoto_library 1:38.66191:31.93171:31.931825.35s
 19th68Thomas HAWESphoto_library 1:35.79181:42.67181:35.791929.21s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st19Conor BUXTONphoto_library 1:07.9611:08.6211:07.961-
emoji_events2nd43Ben TOWNSEND (sen)photo_library 1:08.3621:29.44391:08.3620.40s
emoji_events3rd10Justin HANCOCKphoto_library Bikeshredz ltd1:08.3731:10.1361:08.3730.41s
 4th48Elliot DOWNESphoto_library Oxford Brookes University1:08.7041:08.6211:08.6240.66s
 5th32Charlie DAVIS (sen)photo_library Rawsports / Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:10.7261:08.9931:08.9951.03s
 6th28Harvey HUCKSTEPPphoto_library Groooves1:11.5591:09.3641:09.3661.40s
 7th312Scott ROBERTSphoto_library 1:09.8751:09.4551:09.4571.49s
 8th149Ollie HALLSphoto_library Wetherspoons Factory Racing1:11.1971:36.95431:11.1983.23s
 9th44Ryan WILLIAMSON (sen)photo_library Malvern cycle sport1:11.4381:12.3191:11.4393.47s
 10th36Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library RAW Sports1:12.18111:11.5271:11.52103.56s
 11th38Kieran MURFINphoto_library 1:18.51291:11.6681:11.66113.70s
 12th148Tom CREBERphoto_library Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club1:11.91101:12.81121:11.91123.95s
 13th13Owen SCOTT (sen)photo_library Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club1:12.20121:13.25141:12.20134.24s
 14th31Conor SAXONphoto_library 1:14.98181:12.38101:12.38144.42s
 15th20Alan MCKINSTRY Alan MCKINSTRY on Instagramphoto_library QUBCC1:14.38161:12.76111:12.76154.80s
 16th21Aaron JENESONphoto_library 1:13.05141:12.86131:12.86164.90s
 17th29Josh MORRIS (sen)photo_library Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club1:13.03131:39.05441:13.03175.07s
 18th33Billy ROBERTSphoto_library Raw sport / Ridgehill Syndicate1:14.02151:13.59151:13.59185.63s
 19th26Kieran BALDWINphoto_library 2:1 Racing / Specialized1:14.82171:13.83161:13.83195.87s
 20th49Ben CARTERphoto_library 1:25.63401:14.38171:14.38206.42s
 21st9Ben SHELLIEphoto_library 1:15.07191:14.51181:14.51216.55s
 22nd34Alex GREEN (sen)photo_library 1:17.48261:15.49191:15.49227.53s
 23rd47Maxime DUFOURphoto_library 1:15.49201:15.59201:15.49237.53s
 24th12Ollie DAVIESphoto_library 1:15.67211:19.11291:15.67247.71s
 25th40Thomas LYNCHphoto_library Royal Navy & Royal Marines DH team1:15.76221:17.47231:15.76257.80s
 26th17Marius ANDRIUSKEVICIUSphoto_library 1:16.55231:16.27211:16.27268.31s
 27th11Ben KELLYphoto_library 1:17.23251:16.42221:16.42278.46s
 28th35Robert NUTTALphoto_library Groooves1:17.19241:17.19289.23s
 29th46Josh YATESphoto_library Brink Uk / Plush Suspension1:18.12271:17.80241:17.80299.84s
 30th134Matty BLACKWELLphoto_library 1:21.40361:17.81251:17.81309.85s
 31st15James DOYLEphoto_library 1:18.90311:17.91261:17.91319.95s
 32nd14Jack SPROGISphoto_library University of Bath1:18.14281:18.143210.18s
 33rd45Jacob HUMPHREYphoto_library 1:18.58301:19.02281:18.583310.62s
 34th50George SALTERphoto_library 1:21.28351:18.75271:18.753410.79s
 35th25Cam FRENCHphoto_library Evans Cycles1:18.94321:19.21311:18.943510.98s
 36th24Alex SALMONphoto_library 1:28.77431:19.17301:19.173611.21s
 37th27Thomas MILLSphoto_library Army CSR1:19.43331:19.35321:19.353711.39s
 38th22James DUNN (sen)photo_library 1:20.22341:19.98331:19.983812.02s
 39th18Jack BENSON (sen1)photo_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:22.78381:20.58341:20.583912.62s
 40th150Simon GALLIERSphoto_library 1:25.86411:21.62351:21.624013.66s
 41st8Scott CARPENTERphoto_library 1:23.98391:21.75361:21.754113.79s
 42nd41Chris DOWERphoto_library Cycle Solutions1:22.11371:22.56371:22.114214.15s
 43rd16Daniel PEARCEphoto_library 1:25.89421:25.10381:25.104317.14s
 44th37Damian KASZUBAphoto_library BC club1:33.22451:29.67401:29.674421.71s
 45th30Aaron PARKERphoto_library Are You Riding Sunday / Transition Bikes1:31.76441:29.99411:29.994522.03s
 46th23Lewis KERSHAWphoto_library 1:40.05461:32.53421:32.534624.57s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st141James HEALphoto_library Army CSR1:13.0311:11.0811:11.081-
emoji_events2nd123Philip SELLORSphoto_library 1:13.3521:12.4121:12.4121.33s
emoji_events3rd137Tom PRESTEDGEphoto_library 1:13.8531:13.5031:13.5032.42s
 4th117Craig GOODWINphoto_library Malverns Classic1:14.8341:13.9541:13.9542.87s
 5th146Phil MATHARphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:16.3361:14.5551:14.5553.47s
 6th314Peter BALLINphoto_library 1:18.43111:15.9361:15.9364.85s
 7th155Craig BARGERYphoto_library Downhill Circus Deity Royal Racing1:15.9951:23.97221:15.9974.91s
 8th164Ross PRICEphoto_library Bike shredz 100% Ion Booicore Kingud Rip Ridewear1:40.82371:16.3271:16.3285.24s
 9th118Steven ATKINSON (mas)photo_library Bigfoot MBC1:16.8871:16.5481:16.5495.46s
 10th135Steven TUFFLEYphoto_library Average Joes1:17.3781:16.7491:16.74105.66s
 11th132Gareth LAKEphoto_library 2:1Racing Specialized UK Burgtec WD40 RockGuardZ FRAapparel1:18.31101:17.03101:17.03115.95s
 12th147Steven HOLROYDphoto_library 1:17.8991:17.69111:17.69126.61s
 13th158Marcus GOLDSMITHphoto_library Army CSR1:25.38271:18.22121:18.22137.14s
 14th159Adam PEARSONphoto_library Swindon MTB Enthusiasts1:19.97141:18.62131:18.62147.54s
 15th131Jason PREENphoto_library Team MIJ1:19.30121:21.02181:19.30158.22s
 16th161Michael ELSEphoto_library freeridermtbapparel / Phathead dkwnhill collective1:22.61211:19.32141:19.32168.24s
 17th127Charles FRANCEphoto_library MTB-Academy1:19.79131:32.37351:19.79178.71s
 18th140Murray RAWSONphoto_library Are You Riding Sunday1:20.00151:20.02151:20.00188.92s
 19th133David WALKER (mas)photo_library 1:20.14161:20.72161:20.14199.06s
 20th125Gareth EVANS (mas2)photo_library 1:20.98171:51.94391:20.98209.90s
 21st163Ed ROBINSONphoto_library 1:22.00191:21.00171:21.00219.92s
 22nd138Rob-O FORDphoto_library Are You Riding Sunday1:21.86181:22.27191:21.862210.78s
 23rd124Adam GASCOIGNEphoto_library freeridermtbapparel / Phathead downhill collective1:22.41201:28.07291:22.412311.33s
 24th144Adam GOODWINphoto_library Downhill Circus Deity / FRA / Royal1:22.78221:25.23261:22.782411.70s
 25th126Bartosz KOJDERphoto_library 1:23.39231:24.64231:23.392512.31s
 26th130Simon RATCLIFFEphoto_library 1:23.40241:28.46301:23.402612.32s
 27th128Nick DRYSDALE (mas)photo_library 1:24.75251:23.62201:23.622712.54s
 28th165Nick MASTERSphoto_library Ukmtbc1:25.28261:23.78211:23.782812.70s
 29th143Matt CADEphoto_library 1:25.83291:24.92241:24.922913.84s
 30th129Craig WARDphoto_library 2wheelsonly1:25.66281:24.94251:24.943013.86s
 31st122Shane KLUCKOWphoto_library Chicksands Race Team1:28.68311:27.01271:27.013115.93s
 32nd120John REGAN (mas)photo_library 1:27.10301:27.81281:27.103216.02s
 33rd160Stuart MURRAYphoto_library 1:30.86321:29.91311:29.913318.83s
 34th154Richard DUNNEphoto_library parachute regiment1:34.12351:30.72321:30.723419.64s
 35th167Johnathan STEPHENSphoto_library The bank of Me1:41.22381:31.61331:31.613520.53s
 36th166Brian HEFFERNANphoto_library Cbw racing1:33.37341:31.62341:31.623620.54s
 37th152Ben LEVI GREATOREXphoto_library 1:31.63331:32.86361:31.633720.55s
 38th151Toby SAVAGEphoto_library 1:34.21361:33.56371:33.563822.48s
 39th162Jonathan BROWN (vet2)photo_library RIP raceing1:56.00401:42.26381:42.263931.18s
 40th156Russ PALMERphoto_library 1:44.62391:44.624033.54s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st174Barry HUSBANDphoto_library Six7y racing1:14.5511:15.8211:14.551-
emoji_events2nd168Paul JOICEYphoto_library 2wheelsonly1:17.2821:16.5621:16.5622.01s
emoji_events3rd42Mick WHYTEphoto_library Racers Guild of Cannock Chase1:17.4231:18.5341:17.4232.87s
 4th311Gareth SHEPPARDphoto_library 1:17.8941:18.1731:17.8943.34s
 5th182Nicholas MUNNphoto_library 1:18.6451:29.43161:18.6454.09s
 6th170Jody GALEphoto_library Bristol BMX Club1:19.0461:18.8651:18.8664.31s
 7th184John BUTTARSphoto_library Are You Riding Sunday?1:19.2271:45.63191:19.2274.67s
 8th169David JOHNSTON (1)photo_library 1:20.4391:19.2361:19.2384.68s
 9th179John WAREINGphoto_library 1:19.4081:19.3671:19.3694.81s
 10th171Dan TURNER (vet2)photo_library 1:23.70111:19.8981:19.89105.34s
 11th183Mark WOODHOUSEphoto_library DDRT1:23.49101:22.7891:22.78118.23s
 12th177James ATTEWELLphoto_library 1:24.03121:23.31101:23.31128.76s
 13th185Shaun DALYphoto_library 1:26.33171:24.16111:24.16139.61s
 14th175Daniel GRANTphoto_library TQ3 Riders1:24.34131:28.26141:24.34149.79s
 15th181David THOMPSON (vet2)photo_library Forest Chumps1:25.47141:26.48131:25.471510.92s
 16th188Paul WATSON (vet)photo_library south west downhill1:25.63151:25.86121:25.631611.08s
 17th189Richard BRUNTLETTphoto_library 1:26.20161:34.06181:26.201711.65s
 18th187Harvey JAMESphoto_library Musn't Grumble1:28.27181:28.271813.72s
 19th172Ross HOOD (vet)photo_library RAW Sports / Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:31.51191:29.37151:29.371914.82s
 20th178Mike REEVESphoto_library 1:39.83201:30.97171:30.972016.42s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st195Ian BRAYphoto_library MIJ Downhill Events1:19.9211:19.0111:19.011-
emoji_events2nd196Mark TAYLOR (gvt1)photo_library 1:20.8021:20.8321:20.8021.79s
emoji_events3rd192Michael STOTTphoto_library 1:26.1231:25.4931:25.4936.48s
emoji_events3rd193Andrew FLETCHER (gvet)photo_library Chesterfield BMX Club1:26.5141:25.4931:25.4936.48s
 5th197Steven DAVISphoto_library 1:28.1151:28.1159.10s
 6th194Patrick BELCHERphoto_library 1:30.7861:34.1851:30.78611.77s
 7th190Mark PULLEYNphoto_library MB Swindon1:37.1571:37.2761:37.15718.14s
 8th191Gary SALTERphoto_library 1:51.8081:52.9571:51.80832.79s

 

 

Flow U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st288Jenna FELLOWSphoto_library 1:22.4911:25.0121:22.491-
emoji_events2nd286Elin BERRYphoto_library Pedalabikeaway1:24.4121:24.0511:24.0521.56s
emoji_events3rd287Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set3:14.0951:38.6231:38.62316.13s
 4th289Chloe NORTHOVERphoto_library 1:59.8531:55.3041:55.30432.81s
 5th283Imogen RABANIphoto_library 2:10.5742:15.1252:10.57548.08s

Flow 19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st302Suzanne LACEYphoto_library KYFO1:26.3131:21.6611:21.661-
emoji_events2nd308Daisy SHERWOODphoto_library BC club1:22.9611:21.9821:21.9820.32s
emoji_events3rd301Hannah PRESTWICHphoto_library Sheffield Hallam University Cycling Club1:25.5921:26.8531:25.5933.93s
 4th306Lucy MORGANphoto_library MIJ Downhill Team1:32.0941:31.7941:31.79410.13s
 5th307Charlotte ALSTONphoto_library 1:52.3691:34.4951:34.49512.83s
 6th305Chloe WHITEphoto_library 1:39.9161:34.5461:34.54612.88s
 7th298Evie LANEphoto_library Complete Cycle Works1:36.4351:34.6871:34.68713.02s
 8th304Lucy WALKERphoto_library Shut up and Ride1:44.8981:38.0881:38.08816.42s
 9th303Jen WHANTphoto_library 1:44.5771:50.5591:44.57922.91s
 10th300Laura NICHOLLSphoto_library 2:16.65101:58.22101:58.221036.56s
 11th299Keeley DRIVERphoto_library 2:32.84112:33.96112:32.84111:11.18

Flow 30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st297Ellie DEWDNEYphoto_library Moore Large / O'neal Race Team1:23.0111:22.8511:22.851-
emoji_events2nd293Abi CROSHAWphoto_library 1:34.4621:37.8031:34.46211.61s
emoji_events3rd295Terri WALLACEphoto_library 1:35.4931:36.0121:35.49312.64s
 4th296Kirsty STONEphoto_library 1:38.6341:38.3141:38.31415.46s
 5th294Sarah NICHOLSONphoto_library 1:59.1451:50.0451:50.04527.19s

Flow 40+ women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st291Emma BRADLEYphoto_library AQR Holidays & Coaching1:23.7611:24.0611:23.761-
emoji_events2nd292Sara PACKERphoto_library 1:50.3221:51.5121:50.32226.56s
emoji_events3rd290Marianne WILLIAMSphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set3:19.4531:54.1531:54.15330.39s
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us