shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (334)photo_libraryPhotos (22,851)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st19Gee ATHERTONphoto_library 10003434386 / 418697Atherton Bikes4:35.1641-
bookmark2nd6Danny HART (elt)photo_library 10005470073 / 424959Madison Saracen Factory Team4:35.35020.186s
bookmark3rd1Adam BRAYTONphoto_library 10005386110 / 454535Hope Factory Racing4:39.89434.730s
 4th52Greg WILLIAMSONphoto_library 10006909111 / 454174UNNO FACTORY RACING4:40.01244.848s
 5th9Charlie HATTONphoto_library 10009897014 / 882199Atherton Bikes4:41.88356.719s
 6th42George GANNICOTTphoto_library 10008169101 / 447320Gala CC4:42.04966.885s
 7th63Matt SIMMONDSphoto_library 10004170576 / 436205Cannondale Factory Racing4:42.92477.760s
 8th2Joe BREEDENphoto_library 10011005743 / 997711Intense Racing UK4:43.14187.977s
 9th57Kade EDWARDSphoto_library 10023896336 / 882491Trek Factory Racing4:46.529911.365s
 10th45Alex MARINphoto_library 10009452935Madison Saracen Factory Team4:46.5331011.369s
 11th56Jacob DICKSONphoto_library 10009453642Giant4:47.1431111.979s
 12th53Reece WILSONphoto_library 10009563271 / 916922Trek Factory Racing DH4:47.3341212.170s
 13th66Kenta GALLAGHERphoto_library 10006812616 / 4437294:47.3911312.227s
 14th54Rudy CABIROUphoto_library 10007714413Propain Factory Racing4:47.4961412.332s
 15th55Sam DALE (elt)photo_library 10005778554 / 44146050to01 / Santa Cruz4:50.1051514.941s
 16th60Harry MOLLOYphoto_library 10006816454 / 446935Insync Racing4:50.5681615.404s
 17th64Joe SMITH (elt)photo_library 10005852518 / 442968Propain Factory Racing4:51.0301715.866s
 18th22Mike JONES (elt)photo_library 10008194965 / 835075MS Mondraker Team4:51.3671816.203s
 19th27Henry KERRphoto_library 10023914524 / 9019424:52.1611916.997s
 20th61Roger VIEIRA Roger VIEIRA on Instagramphoto_library 10010126679 / 1113735Moore Large / ONeal Race Team4:53.7192018.555s
 21st5Daniel TAYphoto_library 10014332641 / 8865644:54.9282119.764s
 22nd26Will HARTphoto_library 10010007249 / 9410514:55.8142220.650s
 23rd11Conor BATEphoto_library 10011103147 / 9372864:56.4212321.257s
 24th7Shaun RICHARDSphoto_library 10008827788 / 8316354:57.2032422.039s
 25th28Riley SCOTTphoto_library 10023896033 / 881958Madison Saracen Development Te4:59.4902524.326s
 26th62Douglas VIEIRAphoto_library 10009164258 / 1113736Moore Large / ONeal Race Team5:01.4312626.267s
 27th10Oliver MORRISphoto_library 10008848606 / 425572Intense Racing UK5:02.7682727.604s
 28th25Kieran DAVIESphoto_library 10017887386 / 7187065:03.4262828.262s
 29th58Brandon GONSALESphoto_library 10055756388 / 994956scottish downhill association5:06.4382931.274s
 30th15Nils WILLIAMSphoto_library 10009831134 / 8340005:07.7873032.623s
 31st21Sam HERDphoto_library 10008827990 / 7096045:08.0293132.865s
 32nd43Kris GEMMELLphoto_library 10013909679 / 7222635:08.1463232.982s
 33rd44Joseph MALLENphoto_library 10013909982 / 8402195:08.5253333.361s
 34th33James ANDERSON (elt)photo_library 10013796010 / 7159645:11.9743436.810s
 35th18Matt RUSHTONphoto_library 10013418114 / 452439Hope Factory Racing5:13.7343538.570s
 36th65Cathal FITZPATRICKphoto_library 10016679031Rostrevor MTB Club5:18.7923643.628s
 37th31Adam SMITH (elt)photo_library 10018586695 / 4427595:21.5513746.387s
 38th59Ciaran KINGphoto_library 10014332338 / 885789Team Mitchell Cycles5:22.9713847.807s
 39th23Laurie GREENLANDphoto_library 10009404738 / 717169MS Mondraker Team6:03.661391:28.497
 40th13Jono JONESphoto_library 10007883858 / 4289746:28.428401:53.264
 41st40Ben CATHROphoto_library 10003535026 / 431165Sick Skills Race Team7:03.697412:28.533
 42nd30Kyle HALLphoto_library 10023682431 / 1016523Raw sport9:20.174424:45.010
 4Jay WILLIAMSONphoto_library 10008827384 / 719279DNF
 29Josh GLEAVEphoto_library 10014333651 / 972464Twelve50 BikesDNF
 12Matt WALKER (elt)photo_library 10011016756 / 899612DNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st974William LANGLEYphoto_library 5:37.5611-
bookmark2nd968Greg GORDONphoto_library 5:39.61422.053s
bookmark3rd965Charlie DAVIS (sen)photo_library 5:53.203315.642s
 4th982Steven BAINphoto_library 7159595:59.967422.406s
 5th977Paul MARSHALL (sen1)photo_library 6:01.294523.733s
 6th981Jonathan WILSON (2)photo_library 6:02.273624.712s
 7th969Alex GREIGphoto_library 6:12.062734.501s
 8th967Lee GIBSONphoto_library 12247256:23.824846.263s
 9th973Laurie KENTphoto_library 10177516:26.256948.695s
 10th971Bradley HALEphoto_library 6:32.0411054.480s
 11th970Tony GRIFFITHSphoto_library 15793907:19.211111:41.650
 12th972Ross HOOD (vet)photo_library 7:29.417121:51.856
 13th979David SOLOMONSphoto_library 7:37.446131:59.885
 14th976Evan MACDONALD (sen)photo_library 15143958:09.018142:31.457
 15th975Radoslaw LISOWSKIphoto_library 10:58.313155:20.752
 966Daniel FITTONphoto_library 716727DNS
 978Matthew SCOTT (sen)photo_library DNS
 980Andrew SUTHERLAND DNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st215Jay TEAGUEphoto_library 10018927916 / 12720175:08.7651-
bookmark2nd247Euan THOMSON (exp)photo_library 10013525420 / 7203135:12.98224.217s
bookmark3rd213Billy MATTHEWSphoto_library 10008080585 / 4592495:13.97835.213s
 4th218Harvey CLACHERTYphoto_library 10065451641 / 13995445:16.42847.663s
 5th209Kyle FARROWphoto_library 10012347373 / 7080315:16.99158.226s
 6th214Scott RICHARDSONphoto_library 10019038959 / 12203795:17.61268.847s
 7th203Ryan TUNNELLphoto_library 10013418518 / 716967Gawton Gravity Hub5:17.98479.219s
 8th219Oscar POWELL (exp)photo_library 10023731436 / 1110049FlyUp Downhill / Leisure Lakes Bi5:18.890810.125s
 9th243Calum ROSS (exp)photo_library 10017934472 / 7247435:19.112910.347s
 10th238Fraser HOUSTONphoto_library 10012509546 / 4581845:22.2181013.453s
 11th251Elliot THOMBSphoto_library 10023770337 / 12147795:22.7241113.959s
 12th246Jon STOUTphoto_library 10012510657 / 4580965:23.0021214.237s
 13th222Pete ROBINSON (exp)photo_library 10013418013 / 4533365:23.3011314.536s
 14th201Jonathan-James FOSTER-SMITHphoto_library 10012720623 / 4450495:23.3081414.543s
 15th241Jack MCCALLUMphoto_library 10023910480 / 8985175:23.5351514.770s
 16th223Ryan DUNNphoto_library 10019242760 / 926060Caersws DH Bikepark5:24.5291615.764s
 17th236Nathan FOSTERphoto_library 10018201224 / 8737595:25.6851716.920s
 18th216Matthew ATKINSONphoto_library 10013473482 / 8408975:28.1011819.336s
 19th242Andrew RAMSAY (exp)photo_library 10058620215 / 8805615:28.5021919.737s
 20th240Calum MACIVER 10081631847 / 13816355:32.4562023.691s
 21st231Jim STANLEYphoto_library 10052131925 / 9548175:32.8202124.055s
 22nd237Jason GILLESPIEphoto_library 10018084723 / 8812105:35.1952226.430s
 23rd227Eric HARVEY-FISHENDENphoto_library 10079496837 / 9811255:36.1042327.339s
 24th234Chris BLANDphoto_library 10019402307 / 9734635:39.7252430.960s
 25th239Scott KENNEDY (exp)photo_library 10019038353 / 12250635:39.9592531.194s
 26th211Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 10023738510 / 11233615:54.2232645.458s
 27th245Morgan SIMMONSphoto_library 10023774983 / 12242466:03.6642754.899s
 205Carl NEWBIGGINGphoto_library 10052108279 / 1337661DNF
 217George KERRphoto_library 10023982020 / 989482DNF
 244Simon ROSSphoto_library 10013419326 / 716548DNF
 249Liam WOLFEphoto_library 10017228796DNF
 208Charles HOUGHphoto_library 10017866774 / 721812DNS
 221Damon JONESphoto_library 10017936896 / 723669DNS
 229Harris MACKIEphoto_library 10023930082 / 924966DNS
 250Lewis BIRNIEphoto_library 10055192273 / 1281386DNS

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st921Andrew GEORGESONphoto_library 1560359Orangefox Bikes5:19.1671-
bookmark2nd900Dominic PLATTphoto_library 10083936104 / 14448885:19.24220.075s
bookmark3rd919Lewis DUNCANphoto_library 999951Black Isle Mountain Bike Club5:31.801312.634s
 4th903Will SAVERYphoto_library 1318398Gawton Gravity Hub5:36.461417.294s
 5th910Rudi EICHHORNphoto_library 903728FMD Factory Racing Team5:38.073518.906s
 6th926Cory MUIRphoto_library 934017West Highland Wheelers5:41.668622.501s
 7th911Alfie HEMINGphoto_library 1350055Gawton Gravity Hub5:47.447728.280s
 8th901Luca THURLOWphoto_library 10083936205 / 951986Indy Racing5:58.168839.001s
 9th902Lucas CRAIKphoto_library 10083935696 / 724235Gosport BMX Club6:03.009943.842s
 10th906Owen RICKphoto_library 13385576:05.8061046.639s
 11th927Daniel PARFITTphoto_library 1162719West Highland Wheelers6:10.6261151.459s
 12th922Cole JACKSONphoto_library 10091258994 / 1562835West Highland Wheelers6:13.2301254.063s
 13th908Sam BRADYphoto_library 15201366:15.9071356.740s
 14th929Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library 10090553322 / 1106319Salt Ayre Cog Set6:17.1111457.944s
 15th925Ethan MOWATphoto_library 1076942Spartans Velo Club6:21.935151:02.768
 16th915Thomas YOUÉphoto_library 10088696275 / 14511086:24.403161:05.236
 17th930Benjamin WIPATphoto_library 996888Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop6:29.995171:10.828
 18th918Angus DAWSONphoto_library 8791056:30.021181:10.854
 19th917Matthew COPP (juv)photo_library 1464490Wolfpax Riders6:31.431191:12.264
 20th923Luke MADLEYphoto_library 10748616:32.458201:13.291
 21st928William TYRRELLphoto_library 10089196130 / 10297486:40.337211:21.170
 22nd916Daniel AITKENphoto_library 13049876:43.038221:23.871
 23rd909Finn COOPERphoto_library 1047435Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club6:49.385231:30.218
 24th912Milan MACHACEKphoto_library 10088340005 / 9497127:26.848242:07.681
 25th924Ruaridh MCCORMICKphoto_library 992849Meedies Bike Club8:52.677253:33.510
 905Samuel ALGARphoto_library 1099142DNF
 920Dimitrie FRATEANphoto_library 1570125DNF

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

57 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st804Dennis LUFFMANphoto_library 10061876381 / 907208Muc-Off Factory Racing / Transition Bikes4:59.9511-
bookmark2nd800Oisin O'CALLAGHANphoto_library 5:05.77825.827s
bookmark3rd821Preston WILLIAMSphoto_library 10088217743 / 1552404Madison Saracen Development Te5:06.03736.086s
 4th836Jordan WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library 10083936306 / 11017515:07.82747.876s
 5th803Connor SMITHphoto_library 10078964347 / 7134475:09.68359.732s
 6th802Daniel COPE (yth)photo_library 10061877795 / 10693055:11.655611.704s
 7th809Boyd MARTINphoto_library 10083937518 / 11022435:12.273712.322s
 8th801Ryan BRANNENphoto_library 10061876078 / 896838Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop5:12.651812.700s
 9th818James WILSON (yth)photo_library 10061877391 / 10022925:17.586917.635s
 10th822William BRODIEphoto_library 10061877290 / 999530Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop5:19.1851019.234s
 11th869Remy MEIER-SMITHphoto_library 100492124275:20.0821120.131s
 12th808Alvaro BOSWELL-HIDALGOphoto_library 10083936710 / 1355404Caersws DH Bikepark5:23.3801223.429s
 13th823Toby DRISCOLLphoto_library 1108102MB Cyclery5:23.7491323.798s
 14th807Logan WILCOXphoto_library 10061878607 / 13379275:25.3951425.444s
 15th845Niall CLERKINphoto_library 5:25.7741525.823s
 16th805Henry CREASEphoto_library 10083937013 / 879725Tiverton BMX Club5:28.9141628.963s
 17th806Charlie MOSLEYphoto_library 12584455:31.1881731.237s
 18th848Archie GILMOURphoto_library 10061878304 / 12289002 Wheel Care5:34.1031834.152s
 19th850Jacey HARRISphoto_library 13451135:37.2901937.339s
 20th819Tomas ELSMOREphoto_library 13973265:41.2792041.328s
 21st831Charlie DREWELLphoto_library 10090271517 / 1458482Peebles CC5:41.5472141.596s
 22nd824Louie PARTRIDGEphoto_library 10061875876 / 835664Gawton Gravity Hub5:42.0042242.053s
 23rd813Tom SHAKESPEAREphoto_library 10061878405 / 12298125:42.4782342.527s
 24th840Ben HICKENphoto_library 10090438134 / 15606555:43.5022443.551s
 25th855Evan MACDONALD (yth)photo_library 10083937417 / 1053811West Highland Wheelers5:46.7872546.836s
 26th870Morgan STEELEphoto_library 5:50.3702650.419s
 27th828Joe WILLOUGHBYphoto_library 14467245:50.5452750.594s
 28th859Cameron PENMANphoto_library 10061877088 / 990509Meedies Bike Club5:50.7772850.826s
 29th815Josh WHITTLEphoto_library 14553485:50.9212950.970s
 30th849Douglas GOODWILLphoto_library 10082199194 / 965120Orangefox Bikes5:51.2683051.317s
 31st811Harry PATRICKSONphoto_library 10083938124 / 1322796STEVE PEAT SYNDICATE GLOBAL5:56.1863156.235s
 32nd833Jasper JOHNSONphoto_library 10091456331 / 1459037Gawton Gravity Hub5:56.2813256.330s
 33rd851Callum HAYphoto_library 10083935700 / 1149861Tay Titans5:56.7183356.767s
 34th853Shaun HOLDENphoto_library 10091861812 / 1213040Tay Titans5:57.3113457.360s
 35th816Liam ROSSphoto_library 14622566:01.644351:01.693
 36th826Alonso BARBOURphoto_library 10758126:05.533361:05.582
 37th867Luke BENGER-PEARSONphoto_library 10092877278 / 14275546:05.915371:05.964
 38th865Anish TOORphoto_library 1278555Hebridean Cycle Club6:10.311381:10.360
 39th829Jack STRUTTphoto_library 10088877646 / 15283116:11.013391:11.062
 40th854Sam JOHNSTON (yth)photo_library 10088789639 / 1450328Twelve50 Bikes6:11.026401:11.075
 41st861Cameron RAVENHILLphoto_library 10090731760 / 1453824Black Isle Mountain Bike Club6:16.260411:16.309
 42nd858Harvey MOSLEYphoto_library 12584506:16.557421:16.606
 43rd866Sam WESTGATEphoto_library 11092266:18.601431:18.650
 44th825Tyler PARTRIDGEphoto_library 10061875775 / 835662Gawton Gravity Hub6:20.573441:20.622
 45th871Callum WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library 10090553625 / 1106320Salt Ayre Cog Set6:22.278451:22.327
 46th863Louie SMITHphoto_library 12192716:23.817461:23.866
 47th868Matty HICKENphoto_library 15726236:24.288471:24.337
 48th841Levi LOOMESphoto_library 14490436:28.007481:28.056
 49th837Charlie SAVERYphoto_library 1318397Pilgrim Flyers6:38.924491:38.973
 844Ben BALLANTYNEphoto_library 1557607DNF
 852Hugh HENDERSONphoto_library 10090433585 / 1150592Black Isle Mountain Bike ClubDNF
 856Ryan MCGUIREphoto_library 10083935902 / 1370252Stirling Bike ClubDNF
 860Ronan RATCLIFFEphoto_library 1454182DNF
 832Charlie HARRIS (yth)photo_library 10093528188 / 1573186DNS
 857Rory MORRISON (yth)photo_library 10083936003 / 1123017DNS
 862Tom ROCHESTERphoto_library 10083938326 / 971274DNS
 864Tom STRANGphoto_library 1451502DNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st537Jamie EDMONDSONphoto_library 10023865620 / 725880Muc-Off Factory Racing / Transition Bikes4:54.6801-
bookmark2nd509Luke MUMFORDphoto_library 10061876886 / 9673124:57.29222.612s
bookmark3rd510James ELLIOTT (jun)photo_library 10061876482 / 9245624:58.05533.375s
 4th555Luke MEIER-SMITHphoto_library 100492123265:03.05448.374s
 5th500Morgan TYRRELL (jun)photo_library 10023968579 / 966302Intense Racing UK5:04.10959.429s
 6th552Chris CUMMINGphoto_library 10017082286 / 19JR0046wideopenmountainbike.com go to site5:05.522610.842s
 7th502Dec WILLICOMBEphoto_library 10023689505 / 10261935:08.667713.987s
 8th501Jake EBDONphoto_library 10023752755 / 11509535:10.927816.247s
 9th516Dan SLACKphoto_library 10088103464 / 14504075:11.505916.825s
 10th511Siôn MARGRAVEphoto_library 10052129295 / 465992Moore Large / ONeal Race Team5:13.7861019.106s
 11th505Jamie CABLEphoto_library 10023804285 / 12677755:18.1631123.483s
 12th545Shaun SANGSTERphoto_library 10088876939 / 15560155:21.7081227.028s
 13th514Joe MUMFORDphoto_library 10061876987 / 9673115:22.9211328.241s
 14th554James LEECH (2)photo_library 10088105787 / 15513705:24.8441430.164s
 15th506Connor OGGphoto_library 10023736183 / 11202735:26.8511532.171s
 16th521Torin MOFFATphoto_library 10023807420 / 1277202Orangefox Bikes5:28.9421634.262s
 17th525Ronan WHITEphoto_library 10061877896 / 11420805:29.3401734.660s
 18th532Luc ROUXphoto_library 10023798831 / 12552205:31.8281837.148s
 19th530Bradley KINGphoto_library 10076742946 / 884690Banjo Cycles Newbury5:33.6761938.996s
 20th519Alex GRAY (jun)photo_library 10023818837 / 203657Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club5:36.7432042.063s
 21st512Lewis PERKSphoto_library 10086728387 / 14007625:40.7402146.060s
 22nd540Joel HALLphoto_library 10023974441 / 976242Progression Bikes Racing5:47.8732253.193s
 23rd535Jamie CARRUTHERS (jun)photo_library 10083936811 / 12587195:51.7012357.021s
 24th534Calum BEATONphoto_library 10079247162 / 1455378Orangefox Bikes5:53.7622459.082s
 25th507Ethan PHILLIPSphoto_library 10076764972 / 13701275:56.356251:01.676
 26th523Samuel BUNNphoto_library 10084796976 / 15315565:59.062261:04.382
 27th538David FERGUSONphoto_library 10089847040 / 15485216:14.760271:20.080
 28th556Ethan PICKETTphoto_library 10052747671 / 13488806:18.516281:23.836
 29th539Hamish GRANTphoto_library 10053896012 / 13517846:21.670291:26.990
 30th551James CUDBERTSONphoto_library 10023739419 / 11249526:27.033301:32.353
 31st544Conor ROBERTSphoto_library 10052503858 / 13226496:36.799311:42.119
 32nd550James WITHEYphoto_library 10089775504 / 13088906:52.316321:57.636
 33rd543Ruaridh MCLAGANphoto_library 10083937821 / 898778Spokes Racing Team7:19.013332:24.333
 34th547Dalton WALLACEphoto_library 10093532737 / 1455503Black Isle Mountain Bike Club7:57.468343:02.788
 35th553Jamie HARNETTphoto_library 10091803410Maynooth Cycles / Ndm10:41.594355:46.914
 503Jim MONROphoto_library 10023783572 / 1236039DNF
 515William FUELLphoto_library 10061875977 / 883285Redditch Premiers BMXDNF
 541Thomas HEAPphoto_library 10086741525 / 1337595DNF
 542Harris CAMPBELLphoto_library 10089246145 / 1558192DNF
 557Cameron STEELEphoto_library 10023772357 / 1219047DNF
 504Tom HILDREDphoto_library 10023784784 / 1237242DNS

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st313Matt BAYLISSphoto_library 10091738944 / 15640595:12.7931-
bookmark2nd333Todd KEARNEYphoto_library 10092876571 / 4483585:17.51424.721s
bookmark3rd306Scott WOOLLEYphoto_library 10073934592 / 8244625:22.28939.496s
 4th345Angus HARDIEphoto_library 10018156158 / 8355735:27.824415.031s
 5th308John RIDDELLphoto_library 10083408260 / 1441665Army CSR5:30.622517.829s
 6th348Steven THOMPSON (sen)photo_library 10018704513 / 11444935:32.622619.829s
 7th325Harry SNOWphoto_library 10015591015 / 9399075:32.783719.990s
 8th305Harry FIRTH (sen)photo_library 10084253271 / 15150115:39.423826.630s
 9th352Jake BROOKESphoto_library 10019018953 / 12316045:39.779926.986s
 10th316Rory HEMMINGSphoto_library 10088103969 / 14644635:40.2721027.479s
 11th309Chris SPINKSphoto_library 10074034525 / 13464565:40.5371127.744s
 12th323Gareth NORTHAMphoto_library 10088470650 / 15317405:42.5021229.709s
 13th302Thomas MILLSphoto_library 10019231848 / 940327Army CSR5:47.1911334.398s
 14th326Nigel STANLEYphoto_library 10013418417 / 8812165:50.9301438.137s
 15th310Oliver TUSTAINphoto_library 10060917596 / 11031285:55.0341542.241s
 16th340James MURPHY (sen1)photo_library 10091218275 / 15625425:56.9421644.149s
 17th342Simon THURLOWphoto_library 10082184747 / 14607175:57.0091744.216s
 18th304James BAILEY (sen)photo_library 10080032054 / 14617925:58.6381845.845s
 19th321Joshua MEARSphoto_library 10084188708 / 1260502Army CSR6:10.7161957.923s
 20th347Peter SANGERphoto_library 10093928720 / 1379906Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA6:23.182201:10.389
 21st354Findley FORRESTphoto_library 10018236283 / 13588856:26.229211:13.436
 22nd341Alex TARPLEEphoto_library 10055721228 / 13551176:31.172221:18.379
 23rd351Niall ANDERSONphoto_library 10079018002 / 1215623Dumfries CC6:31.452231:18.659
 24th355Bryce MCDOWELLphoto_library 10017371064 / 19LC22606:31.979241:19.186
 25th356Dane LOVEphoto_library 10088670007 / 15552166:33.517251:20.724
 26th344Alex DOVELLphoto_library 10094396744 / 1559852Gawton Gravity Hub6:45.483261:32.690
 27th349Vinicio CRIGHTON-POLIphoto_library 10019028249 / 1211130TrailHead6:48.744271:35.951
 28th329Mason WILLIAMSphoto_library 10092942754 / 15702727:04.936281:52.143
 29th301Chris JOHNSON (sen)photo_library 10076287854 / 1222405Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA7:25.559292:12.766
 337Zak AARONphoto_library 10093551228 / 1573523DNF
 350Grant MURDOCHphoto_library 10080013765 / 889628DNF
 327Craig THOMSON 10093520007 / 1572978DNS
 353Kyle ARNOLDphoto_library 10077996670 / 1561317DNS
 357Douglas MILLERphoto_library 10092026106 / 1564913DNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st606Mike TAYLOR (mas)photo_library 10018605388 / 11191615:17.1721-
bookmark2nd616John HOLBROOKphoto_library 10005778655 / 4284025:26.35829.186s
bookmark3rd607Michael VICKERSphoto_library 10008080888 / 4392125:28.123310.951s
 4th610Peter WALTONphoto_library 10017975902 / 7093165:29.976412.804s
 5th634Matt SINCLAIR (mas)photo_library 10076933512 / 1335668Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA5:31.787514.615s
 6th632Stuart HOULSTONphoto_library 10093144333 / 15719405:38.234621.062s
 7th611Ben DAY (mas)photo_library 10080178665 / 14622055:42.363725.191s
 8th629Luke DAVISphoto_library 10091470273 / 13544355:50.947833.775s
 9th608Ben HORNEphoto_library 10018621657 / 11249745:54.044936.872s
 10th617James WEAMESphoto_library 10017984689 / 4717665:56.1671038.995s
 11th609James HEALphoto_library 10018088864 / 886224Army CSR6:05.6041148.432s
 12th635Ryan SMILLIEphoto_library 10092683480 / 14526576:15.3111258.139s
 13th637Liam TYRRELLphoto_library 10089196534 / 9744206:20.577131:03.405
 14th638Marcus GOLDSMITHphoto_library 10088614534 / 1318732Army CSR6:44.002141:26.830
 15th612Richard YOCKNEYphoto_library 10019099179 / 945681Army CSR7:01.305151:44.133
 16th636Alan TODDphoto_library 10089775807 / 13547837:31.692162:14.520
 17th614Jonathan NEWNHAMphoto_library 10018725529 / 10641398:47.284173:30.112
 622Daniel GRINDLEYphoto_library 10013794794 / 936277Army CSRDNF
 615Toby HANNphoto_library 10018804644 / 1078171DNS
 630Scott EDGWORTHphoto_library 10004982245 / 1223054DNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st731John YOUNG (vet)photo_library 10017962158 / 7068595:12.4841-
bookmark2nd719Nathan CAVALIERphoto_library 10088884518 / 8921905:20.93628.452s
bookmark3rd700Mark NEAL (vet2)photo_library 10019272668 / 10199415:29.919317.435s
 4th789Alastair MACLENNAN (gvet)photo_library 10018544764 / 430045Nukeproof5:36.452423.968s
 5th714David LISTphoto_library 10018531832 / 4403515:36.497524.013s
 6th710Neil WHITE (dh)photo_library 10018518694 / 4619505:36.891624.407s
 7th702Mark WEIGHTMANphoto_library 10018264373 / 417746Leisure Lakes5:38.987726.503s
 8th780Pete LITTLEphoto_library 10018077952 / 8830305:41.185828.701s
 9th725Stephen COUSINS (1)photo_library 10018064313 / 8903295:45.537933.053s
 10th786John COBBphoto_library 10088599477 / 4621345:47.8221035.338s
 11th704Mark CROXALLphoto_library 10018137263 / 8930345:50.1511137.667s
 12th712Matthew DAVIES (vet2)photo_library 10019211640 / 937685Malverns Classic5:52.0841239.600s
 13th715Barry FENTONphoto_library 10018192635 / 833377Royal Air Force CA6:11.8481359.364s
 14th729Chris WHITFIELDphoto_library 10004310117 / 402964Orange / sueme6:13.585141:01.101
 15th782Matthew PATRICKSONphoto_library 10079502901 / 14601536:24.125151:11.641
 16th787Richard BINNSphoto_library 10019438477 / 10051296:34.660161:22.176
 17th707Philip GRAYphoto_library 10018531125 / 439813Malverns Classic6:35.324171:22.840
 18th788Graeme COCHRANEphoto_library 10018545774 / 4286376:35.855181:23.371
 19th723Craig BARGERYphoto_library 10081634978 / 8271966:38.582191:26.098
 20th717Nick MASTERSphoto_library 10074897219 / 14471606:43.031201:30.547
 21st728George THOMPSON (vet)photo_library 10019301768 / 10129197:03.325211:50.841
 22nd726Jordan GARTLANDphoto_library 10090664466 / 14508917:04.690221:52.206
 23rd727Dave INGLEBYphoto_library 10017870616 / 7230297:12.770232:00.286
 24th785Malcolm DUNNphoto_library 10019243568 / 926058Caersws DH Bikepark7:15.408242:02.924
 25th711Matt DEANphoto_library 10059451583 / 10649147:39.844252:27.360
 781Paul LE MAITREphoto_library 10018969342 / 1162553DNS
 716Peter COULDRIDGE 10018736441 / 1070364DNS
 724Jonathan COPPphoto_library 10084373816 / 1277476DNS

 

 

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st130Tea JENSENphoto_library 10023969690 / 967943Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop6:14.8771-
bookmark2nd131Phoebe GALEphoto_library 10083936609 / 12468556:40.178225.301s
bookmark3rd137Aimi KENYONphoto_library 1143870Black Isle Mountain Bike Club6:43.380328.503s
 4th133Karra LAINGphoto_library 10093691068 / 10792827:00.776445.899s
 5th138Bethany MCCULLYphoto_library 1277801Orangefox Bikes7:08.532553.655s
 6th135Nina-Yves CAMERONphoto_library 10093246484 / 1530325West Highland Wheelers7:55.26461:40.387
 7th136Charlotte HIGGINS (jun)photo_library 10083982277 / 10426859:32.26873:17.391

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
bookmark1st104Rachel ATHERTONphoto_library 10003434487 / 418696Atherton Bikes5:29.5931-
bookmark2nd113Marine CABIROUphoto_library 10009563069Scott Downhill Factory Team5:30.01720.424s
bookmark3rd100Katy CURDphoto_library 10006044292 / 7074005:52.565322.972s
 4th102Becci SKELTONphoto_library 10010648156 / 9290525:55.474425.881s
 5th110Mikayla PARTONphoto_library 10018614078 / 1118041Female Riders Race Team5:57.518527.925s
 6th169Stacey FISHERphoto_library 10086738592 / 15469336:04.450634.857s
 7th101Abbie SLOANphoto_library 10023674044 / 10042486:15.282745.689s
 8th103Aston TUTTphoto_library 10010911975 / 11018156:16.763847.170s
 9th108Monika MIXOVAphoto_library 10005504732 / 14622696:26.538956.945s
 10th109Maya ATKINSONphoto_library 10014331833 / 921144Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop6:35.369101:05.776
 11th160Brittany LITTLEWOODphoto_library 10052390589 / 13433516:57.120111:27.527
 12th162Ellie DEWDNEYphoto_library 10017910628 / 823698Moore Large / ONeal Race Team7:19.568121:49.975
 13th163Rebecca SMITHphoto_library 10052064126 / 8709317:27.865131:58.272
 14th165Ami GRINDLEYphoto_library 10019213256 / 9390717:36.176142:06.583
 15th164Jane PAGEphoto_library 10059083892 / 13662147:54.011152:24.418
 16th173Ebony WEBBERphoto_library 10093326714 / 1559853Gawton Gravity Hub8:37.052163:07.459
 17th168Abi CROSHAWphoto_library 10052250143 / 12380488:41.554173:11.961
 18th177Beanie MERSONphoto_library 9:12.004183:42.411
 167Katie PURVISphoto_library 10077923922 / 1448143DNF
 106Tahnée SEAGRAVEphoto_library 10007414016 / 451915DNS
 175Taylor NICHOLSONphoto_library 10089238061 / 1557330DNS
 176Louise FERGUSONphoto_library 10058624760 / 1214164DNS
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us