shopping_cart0Basketmenu

UK XC National Champs '19 at Cannock Chase

view_listResults (457)photo_libraryPhotos (5,414)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Frazer CLACHERTYphoto_library Team Inspired14:51.8315:47.0215:58.6316:15.7215:57.6215:07.119.4%1h33:58.01-
emoji_events2nd1Grant FERGUSONphoto_library Hope Factory Racing14:46.6115:53.0515:58.6316:15.9415:57.5115:42.6210.1%1h34:34.0236.0s
emoji_events3rd3Jason BOUTTELLphoto_library Espresso Library14:51.0215:48.9415:56.8216:15.8316:01.5316:34.2411.6%1h35:28.031:30.0
 4th2Tom BELL (xc)photo_library 15:11.8515:40.3115:46.6116:15.9416:23.8516:30.938.7%1h35:49.041:51.0
 5th5Joe GRIFFITHSphoto_library Torq Performance15:10.6415:47.3316:08.9516:11.2116:23.3416:41.059.9%1h36:22.052:24.0
 6th10Ben WADEYphoto_library Clee Cycles15:35.8716:08.5616:16.4616:53.6817:10.0916:42.6610.1%1h38:47.064:49.0
 7th12Tony REVELLphoto_library BmthCycleworks VitecFire16:02.91016:37.9816:55.41116:42.9617:04.7817:00.976.4%1h40:25.076:27.0
 8th8David DUGGANphoto_library WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli16:00.9817:03.11317:03.51317:08.21116:49.1617:03.187.0%1h41:08.087:10.0
 9th11Chris LEVERphoto_library 16:17.71116:53.91116:39.0717:24.31417:18.61017:07.896.8%1h41:41.097:43.0
 10th13Giles DRAKEphoto_library WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli16:31.81417:14.51716:49.4917:03.5917:19.41117:08.5104.8%1h42:07.0108:09.0
 11th6Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagramphoto_library Hope Factory Racing15:35.7616:33.6717:13.11417:22.11317:44.01417:45.81213.9%1h42:14.0118:16.0
 12th7Steven JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing17:48.12616:47.71016:49.1816:52.9717:03.7717:21.3116.0%1h42:43.0128:45.0
 13th19Jonathan BRAINphoto_library 16:18.81216:46.8916:49.81017:19.61217:40.61317:57.61310.1%1h42:53.0138:55.0
 14th31Leon MAZZONEphoto_library Spirit Tifosi Racing Team16:33.11517:08.21517:03.11217:06.11017:45.11518:08.9159.6%1h43:44.0149:46.0
 15th35Rhys HIDRIOphoto_library Caesarean CC Jersey16:31.61317:09.51617:29.71617:33.81517:36.61218:00.2148.9%1h44:21.01510:23.0
 16th15Ben NOTTphoto_library 16:01.7916:55.61217:25.21517:56.51718:33.51718:55.51918.1%1h45:48.01611:50.0
 17th20Richard LONGphoto_library 17:06.42217:23.61817:38.01717:49.81618:34.61819:04.62011.5%1h47:37.01713:39.0
 18th22Tom KNIGHTphoto_library Dynamic Rides CC16:58.52117:40.62018:00.81818:28.62018:18.41618:36.2169.6%1h48:03.01814:05.0
 19th29Kyle BEATTIEphoto_library 16:35.81617:07.51418:12.21918:11.21819:29.52218:55.11817.4%1h48:31.01914:33.0
 20th14Scott CHAPPELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site16:53.91817:55.12218:44.12118:14.81918:45.01919:30.62215.5%1h50:04.02016:06.0
 21st23Louis BRONSTEINphoto_library 17:25.52518:40.72518:55.42418:53.82219:07.92118:39.3179.8%1h51:43.02117:45.0
 22nd36Tom MAZZONEphoto_library Spirit Tifosi Racing Team17:09.92319:06.52719:11.92518:36.52118:52.42019:28.52113.5%1h52:26.02218:28.0
 23rd27Max FILLEULphoto_library N+1Lindfield Coffee Works17:10.82418:24.72318:53.82319:06.22319:46.42319:33.72315.1%1h52:56.02318:58.0
 24th32Ed WELSHphoto_library 17:51.82819:14.52919:21.52619:33.32420:29.12514.7%1h36:30.224
 25th34James DILKSphoto_library Big Maggys17:50.22719:10.82819:26.02720:28.42520:37.22615.6%1h37:32.625
 26th38James PATTERSONphoto_library Caesarean CC Jersey18:35.33018:58.72619:47.32821:14.32721:05.42714.3%1h39:41.026
 27th28Daniel WATTSphoto_library RAF-CA18:38.93120:04.33020:19.83020:42.42619:58.32411.0%1h39:43.727
 28th26Joseph RICHARDSphoto_library Lakes RC20:24.03221:26.23121:59.83321:32.12822:04.0288.2%1h47:26.128
 29th30Rian STRAUSSphoto_library 20:28.43321:41.13221:57.33221:35.82922:26.7299.6%1h48:09.329
 9Lee WILLIAMS (elt)photo_library Orbea Racing Team16:42.71717:51.82118:22.2209.9%DNF
 24Adam FRENCHphoto_library Hackney GT16:54.41917:33.11918:51.02211.5%DNF
 18Max SUTTIEphoto_library 16:54.62018:34.42420:17.02919.9%DNF
 25Greg DURANTphoto_library 18:17.62923:34.53320:46.63128.9%DNF
 33Gary PRICEphoto_library Morvelo Basson/aDNS
 37Adam BLYTHE Lotto Soudaln/aDNS
 17Andy COLVER Guernsey Velo Club (LBG)n/aDNS
 16Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeacen/aDNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st71Thomas PIDCOCKphoto_library TP Racing (UCI CX Team)14:53.6315:37.8115:36.3215:40.2215:30.515.2%1h17:18.01-
emoji_events2nd63Sean FLYNNphoto_library Team Inspired14:52.2215:38.9215:36.2115:39.8115:32.725.3%1h17:20.022.0s
emoji_events3rd61Cameron ORRphoto_library Team Inspired14:51.7115:39.1315:36.4315:40.3315:33.235.5%1h17:21.033.0s
 4th62Christopher ROTHWELLphoto_library BW Cycling15:09.1416:06.3416:03.8416:13.1416:32.349.2%1h20:05.042:47.0
 5th64Paddy ATKINSONphoto_library Renvale RT15:57.9516:54.3617:01.2616:51.6516:44.556.6%1h23:29.056:11.0
 6th67Tom MARTIN (elt)photo_library WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli16:11.7616:43.5516:58.5516:51.8616:57.964.8%1h23:43.066:25.0
 7th65Max GIBBONSphoto_library Orbea Racing Team16:12.6717:13.6717:19.0717:43.7718:26.4813.8%1h26:55.079:37.0
 8th70James PICKERING (exp)photo_library Push SportBarfordVanHire16:31.0917:38.4817:46.2817:46.8818:09.8710.0%1h27:52.0810:34.0
 9th66Joseph BECKINGSALEphoto_library Wales Racing Academy16:22.5817:54.9918:52.5918:35.1919:04.2916.5%1h30:49.0913:31.0
 10th73Calum FERNIEphoto_library 18:05.91120:02.41220:57.41119:34.01015.8%1h18:39.710
 11th72Harry SHEPHERDphoto_library 18:11.91219:58.11120:55.51020:58.11115.2%1h20:03.611
 69Kieren BROWNphoto_library 8point8 Group16:39.61018:47.61012.8%DNF
 68Cameron MASON Endura - Pedal Powern/aDNS

30-34 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st725Lee GRATTONphoto_library Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride16:37.7117:21.5117:45.9118:03.4117:54.218.6%1h27:43.01-
emoji_events2nd704David BONEphoto_library Racing club ravenna17:17.2217:51.8218:00.5218:33.5218:52.529.2%1h30:35.022:52.0
emoji_events3rd705Nathan WILSON (exp)photo_library Wilsons Wheels Race Team17:59.5318:42.1318:49.4319:34.9319:11.038.8%1h34:17.036:34.0
 4th715William TROLLOPEphoto_library 18:39.4519:20.7419:16.5420:05.2419:30.247.7%1h36:52.049:09.0
 5th709Jack WILSON (xc)photo_library Steve Poole Plant Hire18:46.4619:52.9520:26.2521:26.3621:56.0516.8%1h42:28.0514:45.0
 6th726Ashley DELOTZphoto_library 19:22.0920:09.1621:04.5620:49.5521:57.9613.4%1h43:23.0615:40.0
 7th718Matthew LANSDOWNphoto_library 19:11.9820:41.9721:06.5721:40.8722:36.6717.8%1h45:18.0717:35.0
 8th719Mike BURRELL (spt)photo_library Ely & District CC22:12.71023:43.6923:42.5826:02.8817.3%1h35:41.68
 702Sam EDWARDS (exp)photo_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK18:10.8422:34.7824.2%DNF
 714Ben WATTSphoto Army CSR19:06.87n/aDNF
 717Robin CRAIG Army CSRn/aDNS
 724Damian GROVESphoto_library Cheshire Ghostriders BMXn/a

35-39 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st703Gary MACDONALDphoto_library Nevis Cycles Racing16:21.7117:01.2117:30.0117:43.6117:34.718.3%1h26:11.01-
emoji_events2nd701Jules BIRKSphoto_library 16:21.9217:17.3217:47.1218:04.9218:04.3210.5%1h27:35.021:24.0
emoji_events3rd713Matt LAWTONphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers17:05.8318:10.1318:30.0318:54.3319:27.4513.8%1h32:08.035:57.0
 4th708Rob SPRAGGphoto_library GS Henley17:27.4418:26.5418:46.4418:55.3418:57.638.6%1h32:33.046:22.0
 5th710Alan DUNCAN (exp)photo_library 17:43.6518:33.8518:48.7519:09.2519:17.948.9%1h33:33.057:22.0
 6th707Neil HAYWARDphoto_library 17:53.4618:40.5619:13.1619:46.4619:33.9610.5%1h35:07.068:56.0
 7th712Christian AUCOTEphoto_library 18:40.7719:48.6720:12.6720:49.4821:04.6712.8%1h40:36.0714:25.0
 8th716Tom KRAUSE (spt)photo_library 19:37.4920:40.7921:10.0922:16.7923:57.3822.1%1h47:42.0821:31.0
 9th720Robert MCALLISTERphoto_library Thames Velo20:32.31022:17.91123:15.11123:05.71013.2%1h29:11.09
 10th723Chris WHITE (vet2)photo_library Mountain Trax RT21:28.61223:27.61222:56.11024:40.81114.9%1h32:33.110
 722Jon CARNALLphoto_library Eat Plants Not Pigs CC19:15.6820:32.1820:53.0820:44.678.4%DNF
 706Simon LINGARDphoto_library 20:33.61120:50.8101.4%DNF
 721Steven WALSHphoto_library Army CSR24:36.41426:30.5137.7%DNF
 711Stephen CORBYNphoto BmthCycleworks VitecFire22:11.613n/aDNF

40-44 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st403Adrian LANSLEYphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site16:41.0117:02.0117:16.0117:28.1117:13.314.7%1h25:40.01-
emoji_events2nd415Phillip GLAZEphoto_library FISHFACE CYCLES RT17:23.6217:52.0218:14.0218:12.9218:40.857.4%1h30:23.024:43.0
emoji_events3rd405Paul NEWNHAMphoto_library 17:23.7318:39.9418:53.2618:35.3318:19.228.6%1h31:51.036:11.0
 4th411Daniel LEWIS (vet)photo_library RAF-CA17:50.8518:26.9318:43.5318:49.5418:35.535.5%1h32:26.046:46.0
 5th407James THOMPSON (vet)photo_library Magspeed Racing17:42.2418:45.4518:48.0418:58.0519:21.279.3%1h33:35.057:55.0
 6th427Alex FORRESTERphoto_library www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer go to site18:32.6818:47.7719:01.6719:21.3718:39.844.4%1h34:23.068:43.0
 7th410Christopher MINTERphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site18:37.51018:55.3819:02.9819:08.8619:09.962.9%1h34:54.079:14.0
 8th419James FRASER-MOODIEphoto_library Pedal Power RT18:35.3918:46.7618:48.9519:33.1819:53.297.0%1h35:37.089:57.0
 9th421David MORRIS (vet1)photo_library Harrogate Nova CC18:10.3619:54.61219:14.9919:42.6919:47.389.6%1h36:50.0911:10.0
 10th416Matt LIMACHERphoto_library The Bike Bar RT18:32.1719:04.1919:38.31020:03.71020:25.11110.2%1h37:43.01012:03.0
 11th420Matthew GREENSILLphoto_library Rapid Racer Products19:06.61219:30.21020:01.21120:04.21120:00.1105.0%1h38:42.01113:02.0
 12th408Craig GUNNELLphoto_library 18:53.91119:44.81120:43.31320:44.21221:12.41512.2%1h41:18.01215:38.0
 13th424Damian BAKERphoto_library 19:51.61420:14.11320:39.31220:50.61320:42.9125.0%1h42:19.01316:39.0
 14th425Ivan OXBOROUGHphoto_library Ellmore Factory Racing20:00.31520:26.21420:43.51420:54.21421:08.4135.7%1h43:13.01417:33.0
 15th423Daniel HARRIS (vet)photo_library Gemini BC20:00.41620:42.31620:58.71521:06.31521:12.2146.0%1h44:00.01518:20.0
 16th422David KIFTphoto_library BW Cycling19:20.91320:41.01521:38.61623:21.81823:17.81620.8%1h48:20.01622:40.0
 17th443Nathan SMITH (vet2)photo_library 21:52.71822:22.31822:48.61722:48.5164.3%1h29:52.117
 18th426Garry HURSTphoto_library Assos Equipe UK20:30.01722:03.61724:45.91823:02.31720.8%1h30:21.818
 19th445Stuart CRESSYphoto_library 22:38.21923:56.91925:28.21926:08.41915.5%1h38:11.719
 20th444Matthew WHELANphoto_library ZeroBC25:15.02126:52.82027:27.62030:19.22020.1%1h49:54.620
 440Andrew CLEGGphoto_library 24:56.52027:07.82128:18.72113.5%DNF
 446Austin SMITH Welland Valley CCn/aDNS
 441Paul DAVIES (vet) n/aDNS
 432Duncan PUTMAN Derby Mercury RCn/aDNS
 428Jon HEASMAN (vet) n/aDNS
 401Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racingn/aDNS

45-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st402Marc CHAMBERLAINphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK16:41.2217:02.5117:15.2117:27.8117:14.514.7%1h25:41.01-
emoji_events2nd404Sam HUMPHREYphoto_library BmthCycleworks VitecFire16:41.1117:19.9217:39.7217:53.3218:12.339.1%1h27:46.022:05.0
emoji_events3rd413Paul HOPKINSphoto_library Merida Factory Racing17:06.1318:05.1318:18.4318:34.9418:26.748.7%1h30:31.034:50.0
 4th409Dan HOWEphoto_library Ipswich BMX Club17:56.4518:07.1418:18.8418:19.9318:00.222.2%1h30:42.045:01.0
 5th406Lee HAYWARDphoto_library Orbea Racing Team17:49.5418:26.9518:43.8518:49.2519:20.268.5%1h33:10.057:29.0
 6th412David KING-SMITHphoto_library 18:28.4618:56.9718:52.9619:24.9618:43.355.1%1h34:26.068:45.0
 7th417Stefan MACINAphoto_library Aurelius Cycles19:00.4819:45.5820:07.7820:19.6719:46.076.9%1h38:59.0713:18.0
 8th433Jamie NORFOLKphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site19:18.9918:47.1618:56.9721:04.5921:44.4915.7%1h39:52.0814:11.0
 9th418Giles DUMONTphoto_library Aurelius Cycles19:19.21019:57.8920:28.4920:57.9820:57.788.5%1h41:41.0916:00.0
 10th429Daniel WOOD (vet)photo_library 20:31.91321:35.01022:15.91022:56.91111.8%1h27:19.710
 11th438John ELLISONphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club21:05.41422:23.91123:01.41122:20.2109.2%1h28:50.911
 12th439Christian NIGHTINGALEphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC21:51.81623:41.71224:59.01224:10.21214.3%1h34:42.712
 431Roy DAVIESphoto_library Port Sunlight Whls CC18:33.37n/aDNF
 414Steven HENSHALLphoto_library Port Sunlight Whls CC20:05.411n/aDNF
 436Lloyd BETTLESphoto Numplumz Mountainbikers20:22.412n/aDNF
 435Stephen BRADBROOKphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek21:34.315n/aDNF
 442David SHAW (vet) Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MASn/aDNS
 437Lee HOPKINSONphoto n/aDNS
 434Jason BARNES (vet) Glasgow Nightingale CCn/aDNS
 430Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cyclesn/aDNS

50-54 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st512Nick CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing17:40.6117:42.6117:56.0118:20.6118:20.913.8%1h30:01.01-
emoji_events2nd501Timothy DAVIESphoto_library CCAbergavenny / JPSigns&Print18:20.9418:36.6218:53.8219:06.5218:56.734.1%1h33:54.023:53.0
emoji_events3rd520Alex GLASGOWphoto_library 18:08.0218:50.7319:36.5619:20.4318:56.628.1%1h34:52.034:51.0
 4th518Pete MIDDLETONphoto_library www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer go to site19:04.9618:56.6418:54.8319:23.4420:03.756.1%1h36:23.046:22.0
 5th504Dean MORGANphoto_library 18:41.5519:16.9519:17.8419:46.4519:54.446.5%1h36:57.056:56.0
 6th503Jimmy PIPERphoto_library Renvale RT18:18.3319:22.7619:35.9520:15.9620:54.8814.2%1h38:27.068:26.0
 7th525Adrian HILLphoto_library Wilsons Wheels Race Team19:27.1820:26.9820:24.2720:53.7720:36.167.4%1h41:48.0711:47.0
 8th514Barry MCGUIREphoto_library 19:39.3920:32.7920:29.0820:54.6820:36.876.4%1h42:12.0812:11.0
 9th510Christopher TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library 19:11.5720:23.0721:20.11021:48.01121:01.3913.6%1h43:44.0913:43.0
 10th524Andy COLLINS (gvt1)photo_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers20:21.81120:53.81021:09.6921:24.4921:51.7107.4%1h45:41.01015:40.0
 11th511Iain WIGHTphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK20:19.61021:08.71121:21.31121:41.51022:54.31312.7%1h47:25.01117:24.0
 12th522Andrew GRAHAM (gvet)photo_library 20:51.01421:26.61221:31.01221:48.51222:26.9127.7%1h48:04.01218:03.0
 13th528Paul HUDSONphoto_library SPROCKETSUK21:04.71522:06.81522:52.71522:01.11321:59.8118.5%1h50:05.01320:04.0
 14th534Calvin PRICEphoto_library Dunfermline CC21:33.51622:01.31422:30.91423:41.31525:30.91418.4%1h55:18.01425:17.0
 15th531Craig TABINERphoto_library Port Sunlight Whls CC21:39.11723:09.11822:59.81622:58.9146.9%1h30:46.915
 16th535Adrian PARRYphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site21:51.61822:36.81623:15.01724:03.51610.1%1h31:46.916
 17th540Joseph HEYWOODphoto_library Horwich CC22:26.01923:43.82024:38.41924:55.21711.1%1h35:43.417
 18th516Adrian HOYLEphoto_library RAF-CA20:34.41222:38.41725:17.62028:05.72036.6%1h36:36.118
 19th527Kevin HAYWARDphoto_library FISHFACE CYCLES RT20:40.51321:55.51322:01.61332:28.72157.1%1h37:06.319
 20th538Steven SMALESphoto_library Onimpex Bio Racer RT22:45.32023:38.01925:45.52126:18.31815.6%1h38:27.120
 21st533Paul CRAPPERphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club24:03.52225:20.82225:55.62226:24.3199.8%1h41:44.221
 526Andy BOWKERphoto_library Lyme RC22:57.42124:11.42124:34.1187.0%DNF
 543Andrew COOK (gvet) n/aDNS
 530Matt CRANER Beyond Mountain Bikesn/aDNS
 529David BROWN (gvt1) Bolsover & District Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 521Paul WILSON (gvt1) Huddersfield Star Wheelersn/aDNS

55-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st502Tim GOULD (gvet)photo_library www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer go to site18:28.3118:56.8118:58.9119:00.4119:07.013.5%1h34:31.01-
emoji_events2nd505Nigel GREGORYphoto_library 8point8 Group18:58.9219:36.0319:47.7320:22.4520:17.757.3%1h39:03.024:32.0
emoji_events3rd507Stewart COATESphoto_library AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeace19:09.8419:42.2420:20.3520:05.9219:51.736.1%1h39:10.034:39.0
 4th508Nigel BROWNphoto_library 19:14.8519:50.9520:12.2420:16.2319:38.525.3%1h39:12.044:41.0
 5th517Grant JOHNSONphoto_library 18:59.2319:35.6219:30.8220:17.3421:13.1611.8%1h39:36.055:05.0
 6th509Andy WEAVINGphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK20:20.1920:45.1720:56.7620:55.5620:16.643.3%1h43:14.068:43.0
 7th506Richard HOUSEphoto_library Kernow Riders20:12.8820:31.6620:56.7621:11.1721:34.576.7%1h44:27.079:56.0
 8th523Ashley ROLESphoto_library 20:34.51021:13.8921:48.2822:07.2923:01.61111.9%1h48:45.0814:14.0
 9th519Kenny KENTLEYphoto_library Velocity 44 RT20:11.0721:33.81022:11.7922:18.51022:46.1912.8%1h49:01.0914:30.0
 10th537Mike VAUGHANphoto_library Mike Vaughan Cycles19:55.2621:07.6822:13.51023:18.61322:44.3817.0%1h49:19.01014:48.0
 11th532Nigel JONESphoto_library ROTOR Race Team21:51.91321:44.51122:18.21221:59.0823:09.3126.5%1h51:03.01116:32.0
 12th515John DOCKERphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers21:06.11122:11.91222:14.61122:46.51122:53.0108.4%1h51:12.01216:41.0
 13th541Carlton HOLMESphoto_library 22:09.81522:57.81523:06.21322:48.4124.2%1h31:02.213
 14th539Greg VALLANCEphoto_library Cheshire Maverick CC21:59.71422:48.71423:15.71423:55.1148.7%1h31:59.214
 15th536Mark HARDWICKEphoto_library Bournemouth Arrow21:49.01222:23.31323:44.61524:07.51510.6%1h32:04.415
 542Paul BUTCHER n/aDNS
 513Patrick STOKES n/aDNS

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st741Wayne BARRphoto_library Velocity 44 RT19:15.2119:55.8120:49.5121:11.5110.1%1h21:12.01-
emoji_events2nd736Charlie PICKERING 19:17.5220:21.8320:51.8221:18.7210.5%1h21:50.0238.0s
emoji_events3rd738George HOLLANDphoto_library 19:48.3420:20.6221:03.6322:45.6614.9%1h23:58.032:46.0
 4th733Matthew SKEATS University of Bristol CC19:35.2320:49.9421:28.4522:10.0413.2%1h24:04.042:52.0
 5th743Mariusz JASKOLSKIphoto_library 20:26.2521:10.7521:26.1421:25.934.9%1h24:29.053:17.0
 6th740Thomas COLLEY Newport Shropshire CC21:09.1621:54.5722:11.4622:39.357.1%1h27:54.066:42.0
 7th739Niall MCGARRIGLE Belper BC21:24.7822:23.0823:02.6723:44.8710.9%1h30:35.079:23.0
 8th732Oliver GEORGEphoto_library University of Leeds CC21:29.8923:06.21023:25.5924:18.6813.1%1h32:20.0811:08.0
 9th744Jonathan CHATTEN Holmes Chapel Velo22:17.51022:48.7923:25.2824:43.3910.9%1h33:15.0912:03.0
 10th745Stephen PHILLIPS 23:20.11125:11.71126:07.11026:54.41015.3%1h41:33.01020:21.0
 734Elliot GOUGHphoto_library KTM UK Factory MTB Team21:24.5721:46.461.7%DNF
 742Roger PRIOR Banjo Cycles Newbury / Racewaren/aDNS
 737Matthew DEWEY n/aDNS
 735Chris DICKINSON n/aDNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st102Harry BIRCHILLphoto_library Mid Devon CC15:05.3116:05.4116:12.2116:53.6112.0%1h04:17.01-
emoji_events2nd106Jonte WILLINSphoto_library Peebles CC15:39.6216:53.5317:05.5317:08.829.5%1h06:47.022:30.0
emoji_events3rd103Jamie JOHNSTON (jun)photo_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop15:42.7316:48.8216:55.3217:21.0310.4%1h06:48.032:31.0
 4th110Reuben ORRphoto_library SF Racing16:11.7517:18.5517:34.8517:36.058.7%1h08:41.044:24.0
 5th109Tristan DAVIES (jun)photo_library Mid Devon CC16:15.3617:16.6417:34.3417:46.679.4%1h08:53.054:36.0
 6th117Sam SMITH (jun2)photo_library Magspeed Racing16:31.9717:31.2617:48.9617:29.647.8%1h09:22.065:05.0
 7th104Marcus HOLMESphoto_library Torq Performancen/a1h09:50.075:33.0
 8th115James MITCHELL (sen)photo_library Hetton Hawks CC17:07.71118:09.8917:58.2718:07.796.0%1h11:23.087:06.0
 9th112Robert ROWSONphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers17:06.51018:20.11018:32.8917:49.788.4%1h11:49.097:32.0
 10th111Scott WILLIAMS (jun)photo_library Marsh Tracks Racing Trek16:37.9918:02.3718:55.11018:23.61013.7%1h11:59.0107:42.0
 11th105Rory MCGUIREphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop15:52.2420:44.51818:03.5817:45.0630.7%1h12:25.0118:08.0
 12th108Thomas TIMBERLAKEphoto_library Dyson Cycles17:08.91219:09.91519:08.61118:56.81111.8%1h14:24.01210:07.0
 13th120Thomas RUSHTON (jun)photo_library Ride-On17:11.51318:42.11119:25.21319:42.31314.6%1h15:01.01310:44.0
 14th121Tom WHITWORTHphoto_library KTM UK Factory MTB Team17:47.21419:00.91419:17.11219:32.3129.8%1h15:38.01411:21.0
 15th127William HARDINGphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing Trek16:37.0818:02.8821:29.61820:06.31629.3%1h16:16.01511:59.0
 16th124Fergus BOOTHphoto_library Bikers / Leslie Bike Shop17:59.01718:54.11219:57.61419:45.61411.0%1h16:36.01612:19.0
 17th126Clarke JAMESphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club17:53.61518:58.41320:01.21519:46.91511.9%1h16:40.01712:23.0
 18th119Fraser WIGHTphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK17:58.71619:59.11621:04.21721:48.01821.3%1h20:50.01816:33.0
 19th116Joe BALEphoto_library 8point8 Group19:25.11820:41.11720:41.21621:02.7178.4%1h21:50.01917:33.0
 20th118Nathan GIBSON (jun)photo_library St Ives CC19:34.21921:47.51922:15.61923:02.61917.7%1h26:40.02022:23.0
 21st125Lewis PAGEphoto_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers19:38.52022:16.82023:49.22021.3%1h05:44.521
 128Simon WYLLIEphoto_library Halesowen A & CC21:02.821n/aDNF
 122Thomas KNOWLER Team Darenthn/aDNS
 101Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Clubn/aDNS
 114Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyersn/aDNS
 123Sam RYLAND Cycle-Tecn/aDNS
 113Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CCn/aDNS
 107Alec GREGORY 8point8 Groupn/aDNS

60-64 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st602Bruce ROLLINSONphoto_library AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeace19:13.5119:54.3120:06.5120:29.326.6%1h19:43.01-
emoji_events2nd601Peter HARRISphoto_library Pearce Cycles19:47.6420:44.4420:37.2220:19.814.8%1h21:29.021:46.0
emoji_events3rd615Kirby BENNETTphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing19:26.0320:15.7220:43.1321:24.5610.2%1h21:49.032:06.0
 4th609Chris WREGHITTphoto_library Second Wind19:13.8220:40.3321:09.8521:46.6713.2%1h22:51.043:08.0
 5th607Robert JACKSON (svet)photo_library Beyond Mountain Bikes20:28.1720:46.2521:20.3621:05.444.3%1h23:40.053:57.0
 6th610John GALWAYphoto_library Keswick Bikes - KMB20:27.7620:58.5621:20.5721:07.954.3%1h23:55.064:12.0
 7th603Donald MACGREGORphoto_library dream cycling20:33.0921:16.2721:04.6421:01.033.5%1h23:55.074:12.0
 8th626Ian WRIGHTphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing20:31.4821:21.9921:32.7822:06.687.7%1h25:32.085:49.0
 9th617John FILLEULphoto_library 20:16.9521:21.2822:02.7922:50.21012.6%1h26:31.096:48.0
 10th605Nigel HERRODphoto_library ROTOR Race Team21:20.61121:44.51022:18.11022:24.195.0%1h27:47.0108:04.0
 11th606Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet)photo_library WarVena Racing Team21:29.11222:08.61122:23.91123:22.9118.8%1h29:25.0119:42.0
 12th620Timothy STOWEphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing21:19.81022:08.71223:03.51223:55.11212.1%1h30:27.01210:44.0
 13th612Steven HILBERTphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme22:05.11422:50.21323:19.81324:16.1139.9%1h32:31.01312:48.0
 14th608Brian GOUGHphoto_library Southport CC21:37.91323:42.41424:55.71425:50.01419.4%1h36:06.01416:23.0
 15th613John NEWPORTphoto_library Mountain Trax RT24:51.31526:18.71527:31.41529:47.11519.8%1h48:28.01528:45.0
 624Paul THORNTON (svet)photo_library Cleveland Wheelers CC25:13.61627:24.3168.6%DNF
 621James SUTHERLAND Bolsover & District Cycling Clubn/aDNS

65-69 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st627Roy HUNTphoto_library Kinesis UK19:48.5119:47.5120:15.1120:31.513.7%1h20:23.01-
emoji_events2nd604Andy FIRMANphoto_library Cycle-Tec20:58.4221:50.8221:49.7222:08.025.5%1h26:47.026:24.0
emoji_events3rd623Philip STOKESphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing22:07.9423:42.6425:10.7326:07.3318.0%1h37:08.0316:45.0
 4th611Robert LEE (svet)photo 47:39.2552:54.0511.0%1h40:33.0420:10.0
 625Lynn LINESphoto_library Gateway Racing22:05.8322:31.131.9%DNF
 622Dave MCMULLEN (svet)photo_library Cotswold Veldrijdenn/aDNS
 616Philip JONES (svet) n/aDNS

70+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st614Denis SMITHphoto_library 22:18.1122:43.0123:13.8122:39.014.2%1h30:54.01-
emoji_events2nd618Victor BARNETTphoto_library Welland Valley CC22:41.8223:51.6223:41.4224:11.226.6%1h34:26.023:32.0
emoji_events3rd628John NEWTONphoto_library 25:47.6326:14.2326:11.3325:55.231.7%1h44:08.0313:14.0
 4th619Michael SMITH (svet)photo_library Cycle-Tec31:50.7435:26.7435:11.8411.3%1h42:29.24

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st301Max GREENSILLphoto_library KTM UK Factory MTB Team16:54.5117:22.7117:33.413.8%51:51.01-
emoji_events2nd306Ioan OLDFIELDphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek18:16.4319:14.0219:07.425.3%56:38.024:47.0
emoji_events3rd319Oliver AKERSphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club18:04.3219:14.8319:19.236.9%56:38.034:47.0
 4th303Harry ELLISONphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club18:16.6419:57.6520:37.0712.8%58:51.047:00.0
 5th304Thomas WADSWORTHphoto_library WORX Factory Racing18:27.4619:55.7420:35.7611.6%58:59.057:08.0
 6th302Yani Angelo DJELILphoto_library Team Darenth18:20.9520:19.2720:51.2913.7%59:31.067:40.0
 7th310Scott FISHER (yth)photo_library Barrow Central Wheelers19:10.0820:06.8620:24.946.5%59:42.077:51.0
 8th308Spencer CORDERphoto_library ROTOR Race Team19:51.41520:28.1820:31.953.4%1h00:51.089:00.0
 9th316Alfie DAVIESphoto_library A Cycling19:52.91620:31.3920:47.884.6%1h01:12.099:21.0
 10th328Rory LAIDLAWphoto_library Peebles CC19:49.41321:19.61021:11.4107.6%1h02:20.01010:29.0
 11th317Finlay TAYLORphoto_library Royal Albert CC19:41.21121:24.21121:40.21210.1%1h02:46.01110:55.0
 12th312Matthew MACKENZIE (yth)photo_library Edinburgh RC19:48.51222:01.11521:59.51511.2%1h03:49.01211:58.0
 13th327Dominic SWITZERphoto_library Welland Valley CC20:45.42121:27.21221:58.5145.9%1h04:11.01312:20.0
 14th305Alfie AMEYphoto_library Team Darenth19:25.4923:33.82521:12.01121.3%1h04:11.01412:20.0
 15th334Bryn LAWRENCEphoto_library C&N Cycles20:27.71821:44.01322:00.3167.5%1h04:12.01512:21.0
 16th318George AMOR-HUGHESphoto_library Derby Mercury RC20:04.21722:07.81622:19.41711.2%1h04:31.01612:40.0
 17th313Harry HOWLETTphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club20:58.82221:53.31421:42.1134.3%1h04:34.01712:43.0
 18th324Luke WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Rhyl Cycling Club20:29.51922:17.51723:07.51912.9%1h05:55.01814:04.0
 19th321Otto CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC21:05.12322:38.22023:10.3209.9%1h06:54.01915:03.0
 20th329Dan BACKHOUSEphoto_library Lincoln Wheelers CC21:22.82722:35.41922:56.3187.3%1h06:54.02015:03.0
 21st320Oliver BLYTHphoto_library Edinburgh RC20:44.72022:25.81824:24.62717.7%1h07:35.02115:44.0
 22nd322Ethan GRIMSHAWphoto_library Eastlands Velo21:05.32422:52.62123:42.22412.4%1h07:40.02215:49.0
 23rd335Oscar TAYLORphoto_library Clifton CC21:10.52523:07.62323:41.52311.9%1h08:00.02316:09.0
 24th311Ethan STEVENSONphoto_library Team Milton Keynes19:50.61423:00.32225:44.23029.7%1h08:35.02416:44.0
 25th323Daniel PORTER (yth)photo_library Bolton Hot Wheels CC21:53.32923:14.52423:28.7227.3%1h08:37.02516:46.0
 26th315Robin STEERphoto_library Cycling Club Hackney22:16.23023:41.92623:21.3216.4%1h09:19.02617:28.0
 27th326Sam SLATERphoto_library Bolton Hot Wheels CC21:22.02623:54.52824:55.32916.6%1h10:12.02718:21.0
 28th333Douglas MAINphoto_library Derby Mercury RC22:20.23124:20.63024:23.6269.2%1h11:04.02819:13.0
 29th336Luca BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield City CC22:27.03223:59.12924:54.02810.9%1h11:20.02919:29.0
 30th330Lewis TINSLEYphoto_library ROTOR Race Team21:38.22823:48.22725:56.23119.9%1h11:23.03019:32.0
 31st307Ben COPPOLAphoto_library Hillingdon Slipstreamers18:32.2730:48.73223:54.42566.2%1h13:15.03121:24.0
 32nd337Aidan PRIORphoto_library Zappi Racing Team24:17.43328:16.63116.4%52:34.032
 314Paddy BARNESphoto_library Glasgow Riderz19:34.610n/aDNF
 332Gareth MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarionn/aDNS
 331William BEST Derwentside CCn/aDNS
 325Billy REED Witham Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 309Reuben OAKLEYphoto_library Tay Titansn/aDNS

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st202Corran CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC16:25.2117:27.8117:33.416.9%51:26.01-
emoji_events2nd201Joseph BLACKMOREphoto_library ROTOR Race Team16:37.9317:30.2218:13.539.6%52:22.0256.0s
emoji_events3rd211Ben CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC16:59.7617:53.2317:47.025.2%52:40.031:14.0
 4th204Nathan SMITH (yth)photo_library Birkenhead North End CC16:38.7418:25.3718:28.2511.0%53:32.042:06.0
 5th219Christopher HILBERTphoto_library Velo Club Lincoln17:17.0818:18.8518:23.646.4%53:59.052:33.0
 6th205Huw BUCK JONESphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek16:41.3518:26.3819:04.01014.3%54:12.062:46.0
 7th206Joe THORPphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers17:17.3918:35.2918:41.168.1%54:34.073:08.0
 8th203Benjamin BRIGHTphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek17:09.6718:41.61019:04.81111.2%54:56.083:30.0
 9th212Flynn GREGORYphoto_library Derby Mercury RC17:42.41218:47.61218:41.576.1%55:11.093:45.0
 10th207Callum THORNLEYphoto_library Peebles CC16:32.9218:16.3420:28.32523.7%55:17.0103:51.0
 11th210Samuel HOWESphoto_library Sleaford Whls CC17:45.21318:44.61118:49.396.0%55:19.0113:53.0
 12th216George MARSHALL (jun)photo_library Cardiff JIF17:20.61019:18.71419:28.51212.3%56:08.0124:42.0
 13th217Patrick KIEHLMANNphoto_library Falcons CC BishopBriggs19:02.31918:23.9618:49.283.5%56:15.0134:49.0
 14th214Alex DALEphoto_library Lee Valley Youth CC17:24.51119:25.31519:38.51412.8%56:28.0145:02.0
 15th222Sullivan BERRYphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC18:15.71519:11.21320:04.4179.9%57:31.0156:05.0
 16th224Gregor ROBBphoto_library Glasgow Riderz18:15.51419:55.32120:22.72311.6%58:34.0167:08.0
 17th231Finton PRICEphoto_library Carnegie Cyclones19:04.62119:50.61919:50.2154.0%58:45.0177:19.0
 18th221Oliver BAKERphoto_library Wolverhampton Whls18:50.01619:41.81620:15.6217.6%58:47.0187:21.0
 19th215Jack SOUTHCOTTphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers19:15.42319:42.51819:56.1163.5%58:54.0197:28.0
 20th208Michael TAITphoto_library Derwentside CC19:41.73020:08.42419:31.0133.2%59:21.0207:55.0
 21st227Spencer DAVIESphoto_library CCAbergavenny / JPSigns&Print19:18.12420:06.42320:06.8184.2%59:31.0218:05.0
 22nd226Sam MCGHEEphoto_library C&N Cycles / Sutton CC19:34.92919:59.02220:15.8223.5%59:50.0228:24.0
 23rd228Oliver COUGHLANphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club19:03.42019:50.61921:01.72910.3%59:56.0238:30.0
 24th239Frederick FULLERphoto_library Edinburgh RC19:33.42820:10.52520:12.3203.3%59:56.0248:30.0
 25th225Ben MCMULLEN (yth)photo_library Sprockets Cycle Shop RT20:06.43519:41.81620:08.1192.2%59:56.0258:30.0
 26th223William SHIELDphoto_library Summit MTB Club19:29.52620:18.22620:33.8265.5%1h00:21.0268:55.0
 27th252Zackary HAMONphoto_library Jersey Youth Cycling19:30.42720:49.33020:26.0246.7%1h00:46.0279:20.0
 28th232Joe BROOKESphoto_library Halesowen A & CC20:01.43420:27.32720:36.5272.9%1h01:05.0289:39.0
 29th237Cole NICHOLSONphoto_library Hoddom Velo19:50.23220:33.02820:56.6285.6%1h01:20.0299:54.0
 30th213Leon DAWESphoto_library Complete Cycle Works18:53.61720:54.43121:38.93314.6%1h01:27.03010:01.0
 31st218Dylan DAYMANphoto_library Taw Velo19:14.82221:15.03321:07.23010.4%1h01:37.03110:11.0
 32nd209Leo WHITEphoto_library Dartmoor Velo Care19:28.12521:12.83221:21.0319.7%1h02:02.03210:36.0
 33rd230Andrew TURNER (jun)photo_library West Lothian Clarion CC18:56.31821:16.13422:35.93519.3%1h02:48.03311:22.0
 34th238Gareth DAVIES (jun)photo_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware20:07.13620:48.12921:53.9348.8%1h02:49.03411:23.0
 35th241Thomas SLUDDENphoto_library Hebridean Cycle Club20:16.93821:30.83621:22.6326.1%1h03:10.03511:44.0
 36th233Ethan CUERDENphoto_library Sportcity Velo19:44.13121:19.93522:40.43614.9%1h03:44.03612:18.0
 37th250William RYANphoto_library Solihull CC19:58.33322:17.53723:41.93818.7%1h05:58.03714:32.0
 38th246Aodhan FINNEGANphoto_library Hebridean Cycle Club21:55.84022:32.63822:53.6374.4%1h07:22.03815:56.0
 39th249Liam CADORETphoto_library JCAYA20:07.53722:58.23925:50.74028.4%1h08:56.03917:30.0
 40th247Ben TOMLINSON (yth)photo_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers22:12.24223:52.34125:52.84116.6%1h11:57.04020:31.0
 41st242Adam MCCLOREYphoto_library North Cheshire Clarion22:41.14423:39.44025:55.64214.3%1h12:16.04120:50.0
 42nd245Thomas CRAPPERphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club22:44.84624:12.54225:35.33912.5%1h12:33.04221:07.0
 43rd235Josh PALFREYMANphoto_library Cambridge Junior CC22:41.24525:30.84327:41.44322.1%1h15:53.04324:27.0
 44th236Joseph WALSHphoto_library Kings Lynn MTB24:49.64726:46.9447.9%51:36.544
 45th243Adam POTTERphoto_library Pine Sport22:14.64332:40.74546.9%54:55.345
 220Joseph WALTONphoto_library Team Milton Keynes20:45.939n/aDNF
 248Alex BESTphoto_library Derwentside CC22:08.141n/aDNF
 251Connor CAREY n/aDNS
 244Joe KIELYphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 240Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Clubn/aDNS

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st790Nicholas POPHAMphoto ROTOR Race Team20:09.1120:58.2120:41.014.1%1h01:48.01-
emoji_events2nd768Dave HIATTphoto_library Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride20:44.5222:30.4322:51.7310.2%1h06:07.024:19.0
emoji_events3rd770Richie JOHNSONphoto Abergavenny Road Club22:12.7622:30.7422:50.822.9%1h07:34.035:46.0
 4th758Peter STEEDphoto_library SherwoodPinesCycles Forme21:32.3322:51.1523:52.2510.8%1h08:16.046:28.0
 5th775James BAILEY (opn)photo 23:05.01123:28.8623:19.641.7%1h09:53.058:05.0
 6th751Richard FORD (vet2)photo_library Lyme RC22:10.2524:21.3825:44.5916.1%1h12:16.0610:28.0
 7th779Cian EVANSphoto_library The Bulls22:58.71025:01.51024:27.868.9%1h12:28.0710:40.0
 8th752Joe LEWIS (opn)photo_library 22:33.8725:33.61224:37.7713.3%1h12:45.0810:57.0
 9th764Peter WINDRIDGEphoto 22:48.6924:11.5725:57.11113.8%1h12:57.0911:09.0
 10th780Martin RICHARDSONphoto_library Richardson CC23:36.11225:24.41125:07.687.6%1h14:08.01012:20.0
 11th781Thomas HOWES Sleaford Whlrs CC24:05.21424:34.9927:27.21414.0%1h16:07.01114:19.0
 12th766Chris CONWAYphoto 25:08.71825:39.51425:56.8103.2%1h16:45.01214:57.0
 13th784Tom CARLTON Dyffrin Conwy MTB21:43.3421:45.9233:19.22553.4%1h16:48.01315:00.0
 14th762Daniel IRISHphoto 24:01.81325:39.31327:56.51716.3%1h17:38.01415:50.0
 15th769Steven HOWEphoto 24:07.51527:09.51926:55.21312.6%1h18:12.01516:24.0
 16th783Richard JACKSONphoto Leicester Forest CC24:25.01626:25.81528:30.72016.8%1h19:22.01617:34.0
 17th754John WALKLEYphoto 24:30.01727:04.91727:50.11613.6%1h19:25.01717:37.0
 18th776Neil HARPURphoto 26:05.42326:56.21626:23.7123.2%1h19:25.01817:37.0
 19th778Martin ALLANSON Richardson CC26:05.22227:05.01827:30.7155.5%1h20:41.01918:53.0
 20th771Jonathan BACKHOUSEphoto_library Lincoln Wheelers CC25:45.91927:15.82027:59.3188.6%1h21:01.02019:13.0
 21st767David KAPLANphoto Derby Mercury RC25:57.02027:32.82128:11.2198.6%1h21:41.02119:53.0
 22nd755Steven BOWERS Lyme RC26:04.02128:42.22229:32.42113.3%1h24:19.02222:31.0
 23rd773Andy BURDETTphoto 27:43.12728:49.02331:38.02214.1%1h28:10.02326:22.0
 24th757Simon JONES (fun) 26:55.52429:34.72432:04.42319.1%1h28:35.02426:47.0
 25th760Luke CAPEWELL 27:38.12530:37.92533:11.22420.1%1h31:27.02529:39.0
 26th756Stuart GAMEphoto_library 27:59.12831:24.12733:37.02620.1%1h33:00.02631:12.0
 27th785Ioan JOHNSONphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club27:38.62630:44.82638:04.82737.8%1h36:28.02734:40.0
 28th789Ben MORGAN (opn)photo 29:06.72932:28.02840:59.32840.8%1h42:34.02840:46.0
 29th782Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC31:39.43035:09.92911.1%1h06:49.329
 30th788Glen POINTONphoto 32:13.73136:12.23012.3%1h08:25.930
 31st753Graham WHALLEYphoto Lyme RC36:09.93238:49.6317.4%1h14:59.531
 765David STEEDphoto SherwoodPinesCycles Forme22:46.68n/aDNF
 787George COOPER (u12)photo_library SherwoodPinesCycles Formen/aDNS
 786Leon REEVESphoto_library Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS
 777Jack MCCORMICKphoto n/aDNS
 774Chris PUGH Rapha Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 763Sion WHALLEY n/aDNS
 761Tim COOPERphoto_library SherwoodPinesCycles Formen/aDNS
 759Richard HOYLEphoto n/aDNS
 772Toby KEMPphoto Stafford Road Clubn/a

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st41Annie LASTphoto_library KMC - EKOI - ORBEA17:58.9217:27.1117:38.2118:56.1118:03.618.5%1h30:04.01-
emoji_events2nd42Isla SHORTphoto_library 16:59.2118:09.0218:29.3219:24.5218:15.0214.3%1h31:17.021:13.0
emoji_events3rd43Kerry MACPHEEphoto_library 18:14.2319:29.5320:00.0321:06.3320:46.9415.7%1h39:37.039:33.0
 4th44Amy-Jo HANSFORDphoto_library Torq Performance18:30.2420:16.9420:14.1421:41.9420:34.5317.3%1h41:18.0411:14.0
 5th45Eilish GILBERTphoto_library 19:12.4520:37.4520:54.2522:20.4620:49.7516.3%1h43:54.0513:50.0
 6th48Sharn HOOPERphoto_library Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site19:48.4721:03.3721:11.4622:05.6521:39.3611.5%1h45:48.0615:44.0
 7th50Joanne CLAYphoto_library Torq Performance19:27.3620:39.9621:21.5723:16.7922:59.5919.7%1h47:45.0717:41.0
 8th49Jane BARRphoto_library Velocity 44 RT20:09.5821:42.0921:53.7823:20.31022:40.5815.8%1h49:46.0819:42.0
 9th52Sam BURMANphoto_library WNT Development Team21:13.11121:41.7822:02.2923:03.3722:11.778.7%1h50:12.0920:08.0
 10th46Ruby MILLERphoto_library Hope Factory Racing20:53.21022:12.51122:22.51023:53.71424:13.11016.0%1h53:35.01023:31.0
 11th54Kerry JAGOphoto_library 21:47.51322:07.11023:12.41123:12.486.5%1h30:19.411
 12th51Joanne THOMphoto_library Ronde Works Racing20:40.1922:42.31323:48.81323:48.81315.2%1h31:00.012
 13th55Diane LEEphoto_library 21:33.81222:34.01223:42.41223:42.4129.9%1h31:32.613
 14th57Agne KUDIRKAITEphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC22:12.51523:32.81524:33.71423:41.01110.6%1h34:00.014
 15th53Steph WEAVERphoto_library Army CSR22:43.31624:05.11625:20.21524:39.01611.5%1h36:47.615
 16th59Vickie PULLINphoto_library 23:34.21724:59.71726:36.11625:15.41712.9%1h40:25.416
 17th47Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme22:10.61423:22.31431:32.61924:08.31542.2%1h41:13.817
 18th58Lisa MANSELLphoto_library Big Maggys24:05.61825:57.61828:03.01728:31.11818.4%1h46:37.318
 19th56Rachel CONNERNEYphoto_library KTM UKFactoryMTBTeam24:10.11926:24.81929:08.21828:42.71920.6%1h48:25.819

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st81Evie RICHARDSphoto_library TREK FACTORY RACING XC17:09.2117:35.4118:02.2119:14.4112.2%1h12:01.01-
emoji_events2nd83Ffion JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing18:48.4219:42.6220:13.4221:27.9214.1%1h20:12.028:11.0
emoji_events3rd82Holly MACMAHONphoto_library Bianchi Dama18:48.8320:13.8320:19.8322:04.7317.4%1h21:27.039:26.0
 4th85Helen BARRONphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers20:31.5421:38.1422:48.1422:48.1511.1%1h27:46.0415:45.0
 5th88Amy DRYSDALEphoto_library Army CSR21:01.5522:46.6523:11.0523:11.0610.3%1h30:10.0518:09.0
 6th87Melissa BAKERphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site21:51.4823:14.8823:41.5622:39.148.4%1h31:27.0619:26.0
 7th84Emily ASHWOODphoto_library Wxc World Racing21:01.7623:08.8725:03.0724:41.7719.1%1h33:55.0721:54.0
 8th89Alexandra EARLphoto_library Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC25:35.5927:33.1929:59.6917.2%1h23:08.28
 86Jessica COBBEphoto_library ROTOR Race Team21:29.2723:05.9626:17.5822.4%DNF

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st131Harriet HARNDENphoto_library T-MO Racing17:59.6118:39.2119:03.0120:16.9112.7%1h15:59.01-
emoji_events2nd134Anna FLYNNphoto_library Edinburgh RC18:20.9318:45.0219:16.1220:58.0214.3%1h17:20.021:21.0
emoji_events3rd132Anna MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC18:20.4219:24.4319:48.0320:59.4314.4%1h18:32.032:33.0
 4th133Josie NELSONphoto_library Cycle Division RT / RST18:32.3419:36.7420:18.0423:22.3426.1%1h21:49.045:50.0
 5th135Amy PERRYMANphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's20:23.5522:33.2523:28.1523:28.1515.1%1h29:53.0513:54.0
 6th137Mieke KALMIJNphoto_library Glasgow Riderz20:51.5622:37.5625:00.9624:55.3619.9%1h33:25.0617:26.0
 7th138Ishbel STRATHDEEphoto_library Edinburgh RC21:18.9723:16.8725:46.5725:03.2720.9%1h35:25.0719:26.0
 139Emily WILKINSONphoto_library Peebles CC26:03.58n/aDNF
 136Poppy WILDMAN SF Racingn/aDNS

40-44 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st451Verity APPLEYARDphoto_library Brotherton Cycles20:04.7121:41.2123:29.0122:39.2217.0%1h27:54.01-
emoji_events2nd452Julia HAMLYNphoto_library BmthCycleworks VitecFire20:09.9221:59.4223:49.0222:21.1118.1%1h28:19.0225.0s
emoji_events3rd457Jennifer FORRESTERphoto_library 22:16.2323:20.9324:42.8323:50.8311.0%1h34:11.036:17.0
 4th458Karen HEPPENSTALLphoto_library Sportstest RT22:57.1424:40.7425:51.1425:38.7412.6%1h39:07.0411:13.0
 5th461Michelle PAGETphoto_library Rugby Velo23:56.0525:18.7528:18.3529:44.6524.3%1h47:18.0519:24.0
 460Tracy MOSELEY T-MO Racingn/aDNS
 454Dani HUMPHREY BmthCycleworks VitecFiren/aDNS

45-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st459Julie DE LEEUWphoto_library UNIVEGA23:13.7224:29.3225:41.2224:21.5110.6%1h37:46.01-
emoji_events2nd455Alison RUSHTONphoto_library RibbleValley Juniors CC22:16.1123:32.5125:32.8126:59.9321.2%1h38:21.0235.0s
emoji_events3rd453Kate DANCEphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club23:55.4325:38.3326:16.8325:44.829.9%1h41:35.033:49.0
 4th462Pepe PHILLIPSphoto_library DI:RT 2625:16.5427:40.9428:44.8427:52.0413.7%1h49:34.0411:48.0
 5th456Emma PAYNEphoto_library Fossa Racing26:35.0528:55.8530:51.3529:28.3516.1%1h55:50.0518:04.0

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st553Maddi SMITHphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club20:41.7222:04.4123:14.1122:35.2112.3%1h28:35.01-
emoji_events2nd552Lucy ROGERSphoto_library Congleton CC21:02.1322:05.7223:45.0222:59.4212.9%1h29:52.021:17.0
emoji_events3rd551Nicky HUGHESphoto_library Specialized Racing22:10.1423:16.8324:47.2323:39.8311.8%1h33:54.035:19.0
 4th555Alison BAGNALLphoto_library Stratford CC28:55.1531:15.7431:42.149.6%1h31:52.94
 554Virginia ROBERTSphoto_library Albion Cycling Co20:29.71n/aDNF

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st262Elena MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC19:33.0220:56.4121:13.818.6%1h01:43.01-
emoji_events2nd265Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVYphoto_library Wxc World Racing19:32.1120:57.6221:21.329.3%1h01:51.028.0s
emoji_events3rd272Anna WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT20:07.4321:29.7322:12.4410.4%1h03:49.032:06.0
 4th261Ella MACLEAN-HOWELLphoto_library Cardiff JIF20:21.9422:28.8422:02.4310.4%1h04:53.043:10.0
 5th273Lotta MANSFIELDphoto_library Cycling Performance Squad21:40.0722:32.1523:49.259.9%1h08:01.056:18.0
 6th263Amelie PRIORphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware21:40.2823:24.8624:10.0611.5%1h09:15.067:32.0
 7th267Isla MASONphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross21:25.5523:39.4724:46.7715.7%1h09:52.078:09.0
 8th268Emily LINESphoto_library Wxc World Racing22:24.41024:14.5826:25.8818.0%1h13:05.0811:22.0
 9th269Roisin LALLYphoto_library Cycling Performance Squad22:20.6924:55.1926:30.9918.7%1h13:46.0912:03.0
 10th276Holly BRADBROOKphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek25:09.71428:29.51228:23.41013.2%1h22:03.01020:20.0
 11th271Katie HADNUMphoto_library Hetton Hawks CC23:53.71126:13.4109.7%50:07.111
 12th264Rosie ANDREWSphoto_library Certini Bicycle Co24:09.41226:29.9119.7%50:39.312
 270Daphne JONESphoto_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers21:37.6631:42.81346.6%DNF
 266Leah CLEGGphoto_library 24:30.413n/aDNF
 277Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS
 275Sophie PATERSON Glasgow Riderzn/aDNS
 274Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth CCn/aDNS

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st342Emily CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC19:48.6121:11.317.0%41:00.01-
emoji_events2nd344Christina MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC20:58.0222:24.136.8%43:22.022:22.0
emoji_events3rd345Kacey EYEINGTONphoto_library Stockton Wheelers CC21:30.4322:20.623.9%43:51.032:51.0
 4th352Evie STEEDphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme21:57.2822:40.343.3%44:37.043:37.0
 5th347Abigail MILLERphoto_library Wxc World Racing21:40.9523:07.356.6%44:48.053:48.0
 6th353Daisy TAYLORphoto_library Royal Albert CC21:53.3623:28.767.3%45:22.064:22.0
 7th343Phoebe ROCHEphoto_library Wxc World Racing21:31.0424:31.1814.0%46:02.075:02.0
 8th349Daisy FREERphoto_library Stockton Wheelers CC22:52.0924:19.776.4%47:12.086:12.0
 9th346Harriet LIMBphoto_library Matlock CC21:56.8725:17.41015.2%47:14.096:14.0
 10th348Hannah MCCLOREYphoto_library North Cheshire Clarion22:52.11024:56.299.0%47:48.0106:48.0
 11th357Ruby-Soho SMITHphoto_library Peebles CC23:09.31125:31.81210.3%48:41.0117:41.0
 12th351Lucy ALLSOPphoto Hillingdon Slipstreamers23:25.01225:41.9139.7%49:07.0128:07.0
 13th355Beatrix KIEHLMANNphoto_library Falcons CC BishopBriggs23:52.51325:31.4116.9%49:24.0138:24.0
 14th354Freya EVANSphoto_library The Bulls24:08.01426:08.5148.3%50:16.0149:16.0
 15th350Bethany-Ann JACKSONphoto_library Leicester Forest CC25:21.61628:52.01513.8%54:14.01513:14.0
 16th358Freya WHITESIDEphoto_library East Bradford Race Team24:34.11540:17.41664.0%1h04:52.01623:52.0
 359Kate SHAWphoto Huddersfield Star Wheelers32:13.017n/aDNF
 360Rebecca WOODVINE Mid-Shropshire Wheelersn/aDNS
 356Eva NEWBY Furness Flyersn/aDNS
 341Libby BELLphoto_library Leicester Forest CCn/aDNS

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st651Alison GUNNELLphoto 26:15.0126:33.211.2%52:48.01-
emoji_events2nd653Sarah GRIMSHAWphoto Frodsham Wheelers28:48.1230:14.525.0%59:03.026:15.0
emoji_events3rd654Julie PARKERphoto Matlock CC32:57.6335:02.236.3%1h08:00.0315:12.0
 4th652Bridget JONES Mid-Shropshire Wheelers34:11.3437:10.348.7%1h11:22.0418:34.0
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us