shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (720)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

57 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st8Braam MERLIER Creafin17.8s16:22.026:28.636:29.936:29.926:36.336:26.716:38.756:13.016:20.316.9%58:23.01-
emoji_events2nd57Bosmans WIETSE Steylaerts-77718.0s26:31.546:22.026:29.026:29.016:37.446:31.326:28.626:23.926:23.924.0%58:34.0211.0s
emoji_events3rd9Grant FERGUSON CST American Eagle18.1s36:22.736:31.266:30.746:30.736:33.726:32.936:33.536:37.346:43.665.5%59:14.0351.0s
 4th1Ian FIELD Neon-Velo Cycling Team26.6s487:03.7246:30.356:25.416:33.246:26.316:33.946:26.516:34.336:30.939.9%59:31.041:08.0
 5th12Stephen LEE Derwentside CC18.5s86:32.956:30.246:32.556:35.856:39.856:49.8126:35.646:48.976:35.745.0%1h00:00.051:37.0
 6th20Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing18.1s36:35.976:42.1146:41.1106:43.3116:40.866:45.776:44.886:43.956:48.7113.2%1h00:44.062:21.0
 7th32William HARDING Oldfield / Paul Milnes Cycles ERT18.1s36:33.066:42.8156:43.5126:40.866:43.8106:45.566:43.576:50.086:50.0124.3%1h00:51.072:28.0
 8th4James MADGWICK Bloodwise QSW19.8s176:38.8106:38.886:40.696:41.1106:42.086:46.486:43.266:53.6136:53.6183.7%1h00:58.082:35.0
 9th26Isaac MUNDY Madison Genesis21.0s276:38.8106:40.6116:37.476:41.096:41.776:49.2116:54.6176:56.9186:48.394.9%1h01:09.092:46.0
 10th38Nick CRAIG Scott racing19.9s186:52.8176:41.8136:41.8116:40.866:47.5126:48.7106:50.6116:50.9106:51.9143.0%1h01:27.0103:04.0
 11th49Lewis CRAVEN Wheelbase Altura MGD18.5s86:59.9226:39.996:37.886:40.986:48.0136:45.156:53.9156:50.597:02.0236.1%1h01:36.0113:13.0
 12th40George THOMPSON (elt) Sleaford Wheelers CC18.4s66:36.086:40.3106:44.1136:44.9126:48.7146:47.996:54.8186:45.467:19.03410.9%1h01:39.0123:16.0
 13th52Alex FORRESTER Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site19.6s156:56.6196:43.8166:46.5156:46.4136:46.0116:52.6146:49.296:55.4156:51.2133.2%1h01:47.0133:24.0
 14th2Kris LAPERE Annequin Cycling Team18.8s116:41.2126:41.2126:49.9196:54.0216:52.0186:54.2166:51.3126:53.5126:52.3153.2%1h01:48.0143:25.0
 15th47Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance19.7s166:49.1156:49.1196:45.4146:48.3166:49.2166:52.2136:50.5106:52.6116:52.6161.8%1h01:49.0153:26.0
 16th21Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing18.7s106:44.6136:44.8176:49.6186:47.3156:51.8176:54.7206:51.8136:53.6136:54.4192.5%1h01:51.0163:28.0
 17th34Sam ALLEN Pedalon.co.uk go to site19.3s126:47.1146:50.8246:46.5156:48.5176:58.9236:57.2236:54.8186:56.7176:53.4173.1%1h02:13.0173:50.0
 18th50Giles DRAKE Wheelbase Castelli MGD19.4s147:07.3276:50.0206:52.8216:52.2186:53.9216:55.5216:55.0206:57.5226:43.156.0%1h02:27.0184:04.0
 19th23Neil PHILLIPS (elt) Kibosh31.4s527:14.6376:50.2216:47.0176:47.0146:48.7146:52.6146:52.9146:59.2246:46.576.9%1h02:30.0194:07.0
 20th55David DUGGAN (elt) 20.3s226:59.7216:53.0266:55.1226:54.7226:53.0196:54.4196:56.9226:57.2206:47.782.9%1h02:32.0204:09.0
 21st42David EARTH Steve Poole Plant Hire20.1s207:09.1296:47.9186:52.7206:52.7196:53.5206:54.3176:56.6216:57.4216:48.6105.2%1h02:33.0214:10.0
 22nd22Jonathan DENNIS Kibosh19.3s126:51.4166:54.5276:56.4236:58.7246:57.6226:56.1226:57.0237:06.5297:06.5263.7%1h03:04.0224:41.0
 23rd29James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coaching21.0s277:05.3266:52.6256:59.5326:53.9207:01.1286:54.3177:01.4297:02.7276:56.6203.1%1h03:08.0234:45.0
 24th53Josh JONES ZeroBC20.1s207:09.8327:01.5317:00.0347:06.7377:00.0266:58.8246:59.1256:57.0196:57.3213.1%1h03:30.0245:07.0
 25th56Gareth WHITTALL 21.6s337:16.9387:02.7346:59.1286:58.5236:59.9256:59.7266:58.5246:56.5167:07.3274.9%1h03:40.0255:17.0
 26th17Michael BUTLER GLP RT7:35.6533:28.413:28.416:57.8267:01.7287:05.4346:59.5256:59.5267:02.2257:04.525104.1%1h03:43.0265:20.0
 27th54Bruce DALTON 20.0s196:58.1206:50.6226:59.2297:01.5277:02.5297:03.5307:12.1387:10.8337:08.6285.2%1h03:47.0275:24.0
 28th31Callum RILEY Newdales Cycles RT21.6s336:54.7186:50.7236:56.4237:05.8367:03.3317:03.3297:11.3367:12.8347:10.9315.4%1h03:51.0285:28.0
 29th36Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT20.9s257:11.0347:11.0436:59.2297:00.7267:06.5357:02.2287:03.8326:58.7236:58.7222.9%1h03:53.0295:30.0
 30th51Nathan WILSON (exp) Wilsons Wheels Race Team22.4s377:21.9406:59.4296:59.4317:05.7357:00.9277:11.8396:54.2167:02.6267:02.5246.7%1h04:01.0305:38.0
 31st35Freddie CHECKETTS Rapha Cycling Club28.6s507:19.9396:55.0286:59.5327:00.3257:04.8337:01.3277:01.3287:08.0307:10.0306.0%1h04:08.0315:45.0
 32nd28Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing20.5s237:04.3257:05.0377:03.2397:04.7327:03.2307:06.0327:03.9337:09.6317:09.4291.5%1h04:10.0325:47.0
 33rd48Matthew HUMPAGE Trek Bicycle Club21.5s317:09.1297:09.1417:00.3357:08.6407:03.6327:09.1357:01.1277:06.4287:15.1323.5%1h04:24.0336:01.0
 34th43Thomas PAYTON Stourbridge CC21.5s317:09.1297:09.1416:56.5257:05.3347:08.0377:10.3367:03.4317:25.2367:18.1336.9%1h04:46.0346:23.0
 35th7Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles23.2s397:08.7287:02.0327:02.0377:04.8337:07.6367:11.2387:03.3307:23.7357:20.4355.1%1h04:47.0356:24.0
 36th37Ian LEE RAF-CA22.0s367:10.2337:03.6366:57.9277:04.6317:10.1407:10.6377:11.6377:25.3377:29.0367.4%1h05:05.0366:42.0
 37th16David BEACHILL Geared Up & CN Cycles RT23.6s407:30.2457:05.6387:03.0387:08.5397:14.5447:03.8317:09.7357:09.7327:30.0376.4%1h05:19.0376:56.0
 38th18Chris ROBERTS (cx) Hafren CC21.7s357:25.1427:11.5447:15.0457:15.0427:11.0417:14.8417:14.8393.3%51:08.938
 39th44Seb HERROD Strada-Sport20.5s237:01.2238:13.2537:08.0427:07.5387:09.1387:08.0337:04.53417.1%51:12.039
 40th24Pete MATTHEWS Leicestershire Road Club24.2s427:26.9437:01.1307:06.6407:43.2507:09.1387:08.1347:15.34010.0%51:14.540
 41st25Taylor GUNMAN Madison Genesis24.4s437:33.8477:02.7347:13.1437:11.4417:13.5437:16.4427:24.5427.4%51:19.841
 42nd3Daniel PREECE Army CSR25.2s457:13.5367:13.5457:07.0417:22.7467:20.2467:21.3447:23.2413.8%51:26.642
 43rd5Stefan PARTRIDGE Bolsover & District Cycling Club22.7s387:27.4447:07.0407:15.3467:16.8437:13.3427:13.1407:35.1446.6%51:30.743
 44th39Martin WOFFINDIN Secret-Training.cc21.1s297:24.8417:05.8397:17.7477:17.1447:20.2467:21.8457:27.5435.1%51:36.044
 45th14Benjamin SHUCKSMITH Ellmore Factory Racing30.7s517:38.7497:42.7507:13.4447:17.1447:18.6457:21.0436.8%45:02.245
 46th27Nick BLIGHT Magspeed Racing21.4s307:30.7467:20.2467:28.6507:29.3477:35.2507:31.2463.4%45:16.646
 47th13Scott WILSON (spt) ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM26.6s487:38.1487:25.8477:22.4497:30.0487:21.0487:33.9483.9%45:17.847
 48th41Jimmy SMITH Specialized Racing25.7s467:46.4517:26.4487:18.5487:34.0497:31.6497:32.7476.4%45:35.348
 49th10Peter LINK VC Deal25.8s477:47.1527:31.0497:37.9517:47.7517:52.9514.9%39:02.449
 50th11Daniel WEALE VC Deal23.9s417:46.1508:02.6518:14.9538:24.9538:20.0528.3%41:12.450
 51st6Simon MEADWELL Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers24.6s447:51.9538:02.9528:02.9528:03.1522.4%32:25.451
 15Chris METCALFE Fabric Cycling20.9s257:11.0347:02.5337:01.5367:03.6296:59.7248:26.04920.6%DNF
 30Yorben VAN TICHELT Neon-Velo Cycling Team18.4s66:37.496:31.676:34.667:04.2306:42.698.3%DNF
 45Steve REVILL-DARTON Good Vibes Onlyn/aDNS
 19Jack CLARKSON (elt) Hope Factory Racingn/aDNS
 33Robert WATSON Paceline Cycles Northn/aDNS
 46Nick MOORE THRE Datawolves RTn/aDNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st68Thomas MEIN Hope Factory Racing18.1s36:25.836:25.816:30.716:30.736:33.916:27.726:36.056:20.516:20.514.1%58:30.01-
emoji_events2nd62Ben TURNER (jun) Corendon-Circus17.8s26:21.616:29.336:34.156:27.916:34.026:27.416:36.366:21.726:27.133.9%58:37.027.0s
emoji_events3rd80Daniel TULETT TP Racing17.5s16:22.626:28.826:33.646:28.526:34.026:28.136:35.646:21.726:27.023.6%58:37.037.0s
 4th88Callum MACLEOD Zappi Racing Team20.1s126:29.846:31.756:34.366:34.356:39.256:50.556:26.316:34.046:40.466.3%59:40.041:10.0
 5th70Toby BARNES Lichfield City CC19.4s86:32.566:29.546:33.536:35.566:39.366:49.946:26.826:38.056:43.876.0%59:48.051:18.0
 6th69Cameron MASON bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop20.1s126:33.376:33.366:33.326:33.346:36.946:50.666:35.336:48.276:37.444.4%1h00:02.061:32.0
 7th61Matthew TAYLOR (u23) Albion Cycling Co18.7s56:30.956:36.376:36.376:41.276:44.576:59.1156:57.4147:04.7156:56.2118.6%1h01:25.072:55.0
 8th85Tom MARTIN (elt) Wheelbase Castelli MGD20.6s146:51.4106:51.4136:44.886:44.486:48.786:51.176:50.776:45.666:53.9102.3%1h01:43.083:13.0
 9th83Euan CAMERON Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT19.6s96:44.496:44.486:48.0106:49.896:51.8106:53.796:53.486:59.5107:07.2155.6%1h02:12.093:42.0
 10th75Max GIBBONS Orbea Factory Team UK22.4s177:04.8157:04.8186:47.496:51.2106:49.796:51.486:55.0106:57.386:40.056.2%1h02:23.0103:53.0
 11th78George FOX Shibden Cycling Club19.0s66:53.6116:49.697:02.4186:57.8146:53.3116:54.4106:56.2136:57.596:47.683.6%1h02:31.0114:01.0
 12th87Cameron HURST Xrt - Elmy Cycles19.3s76:59.6136:49.7106:52.4116:58.8157:00.0136:55.2126:53.696:59.7117:07.0144.2%1h02:55.0124:25.0
 13th72Ewan GRIVELL-MELLOR Mid-Shropshire Wheelers19.6s96:54.1126:54.1156:55.8146:52.2117:01.5146:55.0117:00.4157:09.6177:05.0134.2%1h03:07.0134:37.0
 14th63Finlay ROBERTSON Derwentside CC18.6s46:43.686:50.9127:02.0177:04.8177:09.4176:59.0147:01.0167:02.7136:57.4126.4%1h03:09.0144:39.0
 15th64Eddie DAVIES Dulwich Paragon CC19.9s117:00.8146:50.6116:54.1136:55.2136:57.4126:56.1136:56.0117:03.5147:22.6177.8%1h03:16.0154:46.0
 16th77Samuel MORRIS (u23) Revolutions Racing25.5s247:22.0196:51.9146:53.9126:52.6127:01.9157:04.4167:05.7177:00.9126:53.397.3%1h03:32.0165:02.0
 17th73Roddy WEIR (u23) Muckle Cycle Club27.0s277:19.9176:54.2166:59.8167:00.4167:09.6187:11.9186:56.1127:07.7167:07.4166.2%1h04:14.0175:44.0
 18th66Alex RAYNARD Fossa Racing21.3s157:11.9167:01.9176:56.8157:44.3267:08.7167:04.9177:09.51811.4%50:39.318
 19th65Jake JACKSON (u23) Ellmore Factory Racing22.4s177:24.8207:10.8207:15.0217:15.0197:19.1207:23.9197:27.9204.0%51:38.919
 20th86Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Wheelers21.9s167:30.8217:08.1197:17.1227:22.8227:18.1197:24.9207:20.6195.3%51:44.320
 21st74James SWADLING Nottingham Clarion CC22.6s197:21.3187:13.9227:14.3197:19.4217:32.1247:36.5245.2%44:40.121
 22nd79Erin BAKER Team Milton Keynes23.0s227:35.9247:11.3217:20.3247:19.1207:24.7227:26.7215.7%44:41.022
 23rd76Joe HOWCROFT Otley Cc22.9s217:33.5227:33.5267:14.6207:14.6187:29.1237:30.2234.3%44:58.423
 24th81Zac HERROD University of Derby CC24.6s237:35.9247:27.5257:26.5257:30.9247:19.3217:29.6223.8%45:14.324
 25th84Tyla LOFTUS Wheelbase Castelli MGD26.1s257:46.1267:22.4237:19.3237:31.3257:44.0266.1%38:09.225
 26th82Tim JONES (cx) University of Nottingham SCC26.6s267:50.9277:24.4247:27.8267:27.1237:34.4256.0%38:11.226
 27th67Fletcher ADAMS Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's22.7s207:35.6237:35.8277:32.6278:28.32712.3%31:35.027
 71Tijl PAUWELS Marlux - Bingoaln/aDNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Ben TULETT IKO-Beobank11.1s36:52.627:03.417:00.417:05.717:09.417:08.714.1%42:31.21-
emoji_events2nd44Jenson YOUNG Oldfield / Paul Milnes Cycles ERT11.1s36:47.917:10.727:05.427:09.927:10.327:11.025.7%42:46.1214.9s
emoji_events3rd20Simon WYLLIE Halesowen A & CC11.4s87:01.137:33.8177:12.337:12.337:15.447:13.957.8%43:40.031:08.8
 4th32Daniel BARNES Lichfield City CC11.9s197:06.867:14.837:16.557:20.677:15.757:15.073.2%43:41.341:10.1
 5th53Oliver HOWSON Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS11.1s37:01.847:20.457:20.4107:17.447:23.6107:32.0187.2%44:06.651:35.4
 6th30Rory MCGUIRE bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop11.8s157:12.0107:17.547:18.997:21.597:28.1147:21.2113.7%44:10.961:39.7
 7th39Finn MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy11.0s27:08.487:21.667:20.6117:19.857:28.8157:24.1144.8%44:14.271:43.0
 8th60Jack PARRISH Team Vision Innovative Leisure11.6s107:33.3207:23.497:18.487:21.087:20.977:14.464.4%44:22.981:51.7
 9th51Alec GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough10.9s17:14.1127:44.2287:26.4177:20.467:17.567:12.037.5%44:25.591:54.3
 10th29Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop11.5s97:07.477:39.0227:23.9137:26.7147:21.087:17.287.4%44:26.6101:55.4
 11th43Joseph PIDCOCK Oldfield / Paul Milnes Cycles ERT11.9s197:18.2147:29.8127:24.0147:26.3127:24.7117:13.843.7%44:28.6111:57.4
 12th55Joe COUKHAM Shibden Cycling Club11.9s197:16.6137:46.1337:22.7127:21.8107:21.397:22.2126.8%44:42.7122:11.5
 13th21Barney CLACY Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's11.6s107:12.4117:22.877:13.448:10.7467:15.337:20.81013.5%44:46.8132:15.6
 14th34Sam SMITH (jun2) Magspeed Racing12.0s237:30.4167:31.7137:31.6197:24.7117:25.5127:18.693.0%44:54.4142:23.2
 15th13Ethan WHITESIDE* 13.4s457:32.7197:43.4257:26.3167:26.3127:26.6137:31.6163.8%45:20.1152:48.9
 16th12Oliver DRAFFAN Derwentside CC11.7s137:11.397:23.387:16.667:27.1158:05.7407:49.53012.6%45:25.1162:53.9
 17th5Adam LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC11.8s157:24.9157:33.6167:33.2217:38.5227:31.7167:32.3193.1%45:26.0172:54.8
 18th28Max BOLTON (jun) Lee Valley Youth CC12.2s257:35.2237:35.2187:37.3237:28.8187:34.2187:23.5133.1%45:26.2182:55.0
 19th68Tom COUZENS Zappi Racing Team12.2s257:54.4367:29.2117:28.4187:27.5167:31.9177:27.5156.0%45:30.9192:59.7
 20th33Matthew KINGSTON Lichfield City CC12.8s347:42.3307:36.5207:25.2157:28.5177:39.1227:31.9173.8%45:36.1203:04.9
 21st58Sam FREEMAN Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's11.6s107:32.3187:46.0327:38.1247:40.3257:38.5217:33.6203.0%46:00.3213:29.1
 22nd3William TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club12.4s307:40.2277:28.3107:32.4207:37.9207:46.2247:46.2264.0%46:03.4223:32.2
 23rd8Angus HAWKINS Banjo Cycles Newbury11.8s157:34.7227:33.2147:39.1257:38.3217:46.7257:50.4313.8%46:14.0233:42.8
 24th46Jonny GILL Paceline Cycles North12.4s307:38.4257:45.9317:34.7227:39.8247:47.9267:48.4273.0%46:27.5243:56.3
 25th52Jay ALLEN Pedalon.co.uk go to site12.2s257:38.7267:43.9267:43.8287:37.4197:48.5277:48.5282.4%46:33.0254:01.8
 26th35William HARDING Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek13.6s507:55.3377:44.1277:39.6267:42.2267:37.6207:42.1223.9%46:34.2264:03.0
 27th40Edward WOODWARD The MI Racing Academy12.9s377:55.5387:45.0297:44.3297:38.6237:37.1197:45.7244.0%46:39.0274:07.8
 28th23Joel HAWKINS Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's12.8s347:40.5297:43.1247:43.1277:44.7277:57.0307:59.8414.2%47:00.8284:29.6
 29th16Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Fossa Racing11.7s137:33.7217:45.0297:47.4317:54.9347:58.6348:10.0468.0%47:21.1294:49.9
 30th61Joseph BENNETT Welwyn Wheelers CC13.2s418:02.3417:50.0367:56.0377:49.5287:45.3237:48.5283.7%47:24.6304:53.4
 31st26Louis EVANS (2) Innovation Racing12.9s378:03.4427:51.1387:45.9307:51.9307:51.2287:52.7333.8%47:29.1314:57.9
 32nd22Harry DRIDGE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's12.4s307:50.7337:46.3347:49.6338:01.2377:58.5337:53.4343.2%47:32.0325:00.8
 33rd19David HIRD (jun) Halesowen A & CC13.7s517:54.0357:53.6418:00.1437:54.1338:01.7377:41.2214.4%47:38.4335:07.2
 34th27Archie LEWIS Joe's Bikes13.7s517:58.9407:54.2427:50.3347:50.3297:57.1317:58.1371.8%47:42.5345:11.3
 35th31Emile ALEXANDER Lichfield City CC11.8s157:31.2177:35.3197:54.7368:00.4368:06.0418:24.65011.8%47:44.0355:12.8
 36th10Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC12.0s237:48.5317:54.2428:03.6468:14.3487:58.8357:54.0355.5%48:05.5365:34.3
 37th14Samuel WOOD Ellmore Factory Racing14.6s648:26.7568:00.2477:57.7407:58.9357:54.7297:42.2239.6%48:15.0375:43.8
 38th38Alexander HARPER The MI Racing Academy13.2s418:04.3447:50.5377:50.4357:52.5328:06.3428:19.9486.3%48:16.9385:45.7
 39th59Jack ROOTKIN-GRAY Solihull CC14.1s547:53.1347:52.6398:14.9518:08.5448:08.7437:46.1256.2%48:17.8395:46.6
 40th9Sam RYLAND The Bulls13.1s408:14.9497:57.6468:01.6448:03.7387:57.2327:51.6324.9%48:19.5405:48.3
 41st50Will THACKRAY Paul Milnes Bradford - Olympic RC13.5s488:08.3467:52.7407:56.0378:06.9438:12.0467:58.5394.1%48:27.8415:56.6
 42nd41Tristan DAVIES (jun) Mid Devon CC13.5s488:26.7568:06.1507:58.1418:04.4398:01.8387:55.0366.7%48:45.6426:14.4
 43rd47Thomas CLARKE (2) Palmer Park Velo RT12.9s378:18.5528:03.9487:58.5428:05.9428:01.0368:06.3454.2%48:47.0436:15.8
 44th54Reuben ORR SF Racing12.8s347:40.4287:40.0237:48.3327:52.3319:42.9547:58.43826.7%48:54.8446:23.6
 45th37Christian BOON The MI Racing Academy14.3s618:10.5478:10.5528:08.2478:15.4498:10.3448:04.4442.3%49:13.7456:42.5
 46th17George BALL Furness Flyers12.2s258:45.0618:14.8557:56.8398:05.6418:03.6397:58.64010.1%49:16.5466:45.3
 47th63Archie PEET Welwyn Wheelers CC12.6s337:58.0397:47.3358:19.3558:09.3458:24.1508:28.1518.7%49:18.7476:47.5
 48th49Duncan PRITCHARD Palmer Park Velo RT13.3s448:15.4508:15.4568:09.6498:12.9478:11.7458:00.4423.1%49:18.7486:47.5
 49th6Harry MCGARVIE Ayr Burners Cycling13.4s457:49.6328:04.6498:08.3488:25.0528:25.0518:34.4539.5%49:40.3497:09.1
 50th25Jack HOY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club14.4s628:03.6438:14.6548:17.8528:19.3518:18.3488:23.0494.0%49:51.0507:19.8
 51st56Harry WALSHAW Shibden Cycling Club13.4s458:07.3457:55.5448:02.7459:00.2608:21.9498:19.74713.6%50:00.5517:29.3
 52nd36Scott WILLIAMS (jun) Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek14.2s588:23.7538:48.7648:20.8568:05.1408:13.4478:03.4439.4%50:09.2527:38.0
 53rd11Aran MARTIN Team Corley Cycles14.1s548:13.0488:15.9578:17.8528:26.3538:25.4528:32.7524.0%50:25.3537:54.1
 54th7Arthur BOULTON Banjo Cycles Newbury13.2s418:18.2518:10.1518:12.4508:18.2508:57.5539:01.45410.5%51:10.9548:39.7
 55th57Matthew DAY (jun) Solent Pirates14.5s638:28.2588:17.8588:22.8598:34.8573.4%33:58.155
 56th70Will THOMPSON (jun) 14.2s588:29.3598:27.3608:22.2588:33.2562.2%34:06.256
 57th45Fred GILL Cycle Team OnForm12.3s298:24.3548:24.3598:28.7618:39.5583.0%34:09.157
 58th15Riley SEARLE Flamme Rouge Cycling Team14.0s538:50.8638:14.1538:31.9628:28.3547.4%34:19.158
 59th69James LLOYD (jun) Zappi Racing Team15.0s658:25.4558:33.1638:20.8568:49.3595.7%34:23.659
 60th2Joe BALE 8point8 Group14.1s548:56.1648:30.4618:25.4608:31.3556.1%34:37.360
 61st42Lewis MUNCASTER Team Milton Keynes14.1s548:32.7608:33.0628:38.3639:02.6615.8%35:00.761
 62nd62Rizwan HAMEED Welwyn Wheelers CC14.2s588:47.9629:00.0659:04.4643.1%27:06.562
 67Lewis ASKEY Zanatta Ride Coventry XGear11.2s67:04.057:33.3157:16.876.9%DNF
 66Euan MACLEOD Willebrord Wil Vooruit11.9s197:37.0247:38.4218:18.7549.1%DNF
 65Oliver STOCKWELL Welwyn Wheelers CC11.2s610:45.1657:55.64535.6%DNF
 4Luke MOORE Amicus 13n/aDNS
 18Joseph LAW Green Jersey RTn/aDNS
 24Ben DOWSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 48Matthew COULSON Palmer Park Velo RTn/aDNS
 64Charles ROLLINS Welwyn Wheelers CCn/aDNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

88 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st49Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site17.8s136:59.716:59.726:59.916:59.817:04.727:04.721.2%42:26.21-
emoji_events2nd35Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing17.3s47:06.346:58.917:02.727:01.527:07.137:07.042.0%42:40.8214.6s
emoji_events3rd8Kris LAPERE Annequin Cycling Team18.0s167:01.227:03.837:03.147:16.687:07.647:04.013.7%42:54.2328.0s
 4th1Nick CRAIG Scott racing17.5s77:11.097:08.247:02.837:06.537:03.017:07.041.9%42:55.9429.7s
 5th77Alex FORRESTER Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site18.3s217:13.0117:08.857:04.657:10.647:10.957:06.532.0%43:12.5546.3s
 6th59Darren ATKINS Zanatta Ride Coventry XGear16.9s17:04.937:12.177:07.677:13.567:11.467:07.462.0%43:13.6647.4s
 7th11Tony FAWCETT ° Bergamont17.6s87:07.067:09.467:06.967:13.777:12.377:08.771.6%43:15.6749.4s
 8th71Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC17.3s47:08.977:13.597:12.387:12.157:18.687:27.0124.2%43:49.581:23.3
 9th19Daniel GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden17.0s27:09.787:12.487:12.597:19.8107:24.6117:25.493.7%44:01.591:35.3
 10th41Ed MOSELEY Malvern cycle sport20.3s557:26.8157:15.8117:21.6127:18.997:20.597:24.082.5%44:27.8102:01.6
 11th50James DALTON Pedalsport Cycling Club17.9s157:25.3137:19.4147:18.9107:24.1137:24.1107:26.9111.8%44:36.5112:10.3
 12th74Daniel ALEXANDER Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site17.7s117:27.8177:17.7127:20.4117:23.6127:25.8127:32.0163.3%44:45.0122:18.8
 13th2Stephen GIBSON (vet) 4T+ Cyclopark17.0s27:06.857:15.4107:43.4377:32.9147:29.7137:26.4108.6%44:51.6132:25.4
 14th26Tony GLOVER Derwentside CC18.0s167:24.7127:18.4137:22.9137:22.6117:36.2227:34.0194.1%44:56.0142:29.8
 15th16Andy TAYLOR C&N Cycles17.3s47:11.1107:27.7157:25.7147:43.9307:38.6247:35.1237.6%45:19.2152:53.0
 16th13Alan NIXON Blumilk.com go to site18.1s197:31.7217:32.8187:32.9197:35.5187:35.5207:29.1131.4%45:35.5163:09.3
 17th38Richard LISTER Team Jewson M.I.Racing Polypipe17.6s87:30.7207:30.7177:37.9277:35.4177:35.4197:32.0161.6%45:39.7173:13.5
 18th70Paul SHEERS Vicious Velo18.6s247:35.2237:37.9237:30.8177:35.6197:32.1157:33.9181.6%45:43.8183:17.6
 19th17Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC17.7s117:27.1167:34.8207:37.0257:34.9167:34.6177:39.0272.7%45:45.1193:18.9
 20th33Crispin DOYLE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's18.8s307:49.9317:41.3267:26.9157:34.3157:33.6167:30.5145.1%45:55.1203:28.9
 21st60Colin MILLER (2) Ride Coventry17.8s137:29.5187:34.1197:35.1217:39.0227:40.5287:45.1363.5%46:01.1213:34.9
 22nd45Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team18.1s197:42.6257:28.9167:28.2167:45.2337:44.0347:36.9263.8%46:03.9223:37.7
 23rd58Malcolm GRAY Reifen Racing18.9s327:52.2337:42.4287:31.9187:35.8207:34.8187:31.0154.7%46:06.9233:40.7
 24th85Paul LLOYD (vet) 17.6s87:26.6147:45.0317:43.2357:43.8297:41.3297:35.5244.1%46:12.8243:46.6
 25th53Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC18.0s167:29.7197:37.8227:37.8267:47.4367:46.7367:40.6323.9%46:18.0253:51.8
 26th75Adam BETTS Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site18.9s327:34.2227:38.3247:40.7317:53.3417:43.0317:34.4214.2%46:22.7263:56.5
 27th34David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC18.5s237:49.9317:46.0327:36.9247:41.9267:35.9217:34.1203.5%46:23.0273:56.8
 28th57Simon GIBBS (1) Reifen Racing18.6s247:48.4297:40.5257:33.2207:48.4377:43.5327:34.5223.4%46:27.1284:00.9
 29th18Greg SIMCOCK Team Corley Cycles18.8s307:55.1357:46.1337:35.6227:39.7247:38.6247:36.2254.3%46:30.0294:03.8
 30th30Steve WOOD Ellmore Factory Racing18.3s217:47.1287:48.4367:39.2307:39.9257:39.6277:48.6412.0%46:41.0304:14.8
 31st81Paul ELCOCK ZeroBC21.1s648:17.1497:35.4217:36.7237:39.2237:31.4147:41.13310.1%46:42.0314:15.8
 32nd86Jacek NOWAK 21.1s648:10.5427:41.9277:38.0287:36.7217:39.0267:51.9447.4%46:59.0324:32.8
 33rd22Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijden18.6s248:11.5437:42.4287:43.2357:45.0327:45.1357:39.5287.0%47:05.1334:38.9
 34th82Andrew BRINDLE 18.7s297:46.8277:48.6387:48.3397:52.9407:51.6417:40.3312.7%47:07.2344:41.0
 35th36Ian CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Club18.9s327:56.4367:47.5357:40.7317:45.8347:51.5387:48.7423.4%47:09.4354:43.2
 36th23Roger PRIOR Cowley Road Condors18.9s327:54.2347:48.5377:48.5407:51.5387:51.5387:42.4342.6%47:15.4364:49.2
 37th14Richard SKINNER Blumilk.com go to site19.1s367:45.7267:49.0397:49.9417:55.4427:51.7427:48.0382.1%47:18.7374:52.5
 38th29Martin KENNEDY (vet) Ellmore Factory Racing18.6s247:49.3307:49.6417:46.6387:51.6397:55.4447:48.5401.9%47:19.5384:53.3
 39th64Jason MCNULTY Royal Leamington Spa CC20.5s588:07.5407:47.2347:42.7337:43.2287:51.5387:47.6375.4%47:20.2394:54.0
 40th88James WADDINGTON (vet) 19.1s368:25.4607:55.0457:42.8347:42.1277:37.3237:40.13010.5%47:21.6404:55.4
 41st72James MOORE (gvet) Welland Valley CC20.8s618:15.4467:43.9308:02.5517:46.0357:41.9307:39.7297.8%47:30.0415:03.8
 42nd62Nicholas POPHAM ROTOR Race Team19.1s367:57.9377:53.7437:56.1457:55.5437:43.9337:50.7433.0%47:36.8425:10.6
 43rd25Nathan MILLER Derby Mercury RC18.6s247:41.9247:59.0487:54.2447:58.5467:54.5437:54.8453.7%47:41.4435:15.2
 44th63Kieran JARRATT RAF-CA21.1s648:35.0697:49.3407:38.9297:44.1317:47.7377:48.03812.2%47:44.0445:17.8
 45th87Brian STANLEY 19.1s368:00.9397:52.4427:53.0437:59.7488:03.1498:14.2584.6%48:22.3455:56.1
 46th68Mark CALVERT Team Trident19.6s468:18.1508:00.7517:58.3467:58.3457:57.6457:56.8464.5%48:29.4466:03.2
 47th7Andy HURST Amisvelo Racing Team20.4s578:20.8547:57.7467:52.3428:03.1517:57.6458:02.9536.0%48:34.9476:08.7
 48th84Mathew LIVESEY 19.8s518:23.8588:00.8527:58.4477:56.4447:59.5477:59.5485.8%48:38.2486:12.0
 49th31Tim BERRY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site19.5s448:08.3418:00.0508:05.7548:00.7508:05.6538:03.9541.7%48:43.7496:17.5
 50th44Oliver HUMPHREYS National Clarion Cycling Club19.7s478:16.3478:12.1618:10.3597:59.1478:03.8507:44.5356.8%48:45.7506:19.5
 51st9Jason MARRIOTT Army CSR19.4s438:25.1597:59.7497:58.5498:00.3498:04.1518:00.6505.6%48:47.5516:21.3
 52nd42Russell JELLY Mapperley CC20.6s608:25.5628:01.5537:58.4478:04.3528:10.6577:57.6475.8%48:58.4526:32.2
 53rd80Tony MILLS York Cycleworks19.8s518:22.5568:08.3578:00.4508:10.5548:01.7488:02.0524.6%49:05.0536:38.8
 54th78Matt HALL Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site20.3s558:19.5537:58.8478:03.7528:08.2538:10.4568:15.9604.3%49:16.7546:50.5
 55th10Kevin FEARNSHAW Barbarian Cycling Club20.5s588:32.2678:06.0548:05.4538:11.0558:04.7527:59.9496.7%49:19.6556:53.4
 56th39Simon ASKHAM Leicester Forest CC19.2s408:14.3458:09.3588:06.6558:11.7578:11.4598:10.0561.6%49:22.5566:56.3
 57th55Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC19.7s478:20.9558:12.3628:09.8588:12.1588:07.8558:01.5514.0%49:23.9576:57.7
 58th43Nigel DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site19.3s417:58.1387:54.0448:26.6688:15.6628:15.6628:15.6596.9%49:24.7586:58.5
 59th28Carl JACKSON (vet) Ellmore Factory Racing19.3s418:17.0488:06.3568:15.1618:16.1648:07.1548:07.3552.2%49:28.0597:01.8
 60th79Craig MORRIS Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site21.2s708:25.4608:06.0548:08.3578:12.9598:11.0588:10.0564.0%49:34.0607:07.8
 61st24Ronnie BATEY Cycleways-SG Petch19.7s478:18.8518:11.9608:07.5568:16.0638:12.7608:17.3612.3%49:43.9617:17.7
 62nd52David SHAW (vet) Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS20.2s548:18.9528:18.9688:15.9638:11.6568:15.9648:20.9631.9%50:02.2627:36.0
 63rd65Mark ROBBINS Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC21.1s648:38.1708:15.2658:12.9608:15.4608:15.8638:18.0625.1%50:16.0637:49.8
 64th32Graham HOLLIDGE Fareham Wheelers CC20.0s538:27.0638:09.6598:17.3648:15.4608:23.9658:23.9653.6%50:17.2647:51.0
 65th5Christian ROBERTS (vet) Allen Valley Velo21.5s738:31.4668:16.1668:15.3628:21.9668:14.7618:27.1663.4%50:27.9658:01.7
 66th46Bryan HOLLAND North Road CC19.5s448:23.0578:15.0648:23.9678:21.7658:29.1678:22.9642.8%50:34.8668:08.6
 67th20Peter KIMBER Cotswold Veldrijden19.7s478:11.7448:19.0698:22.5668:33.1708:30.0688:30.0674.4%50:45.9678:19.7
 68th66Gareth DRIDGE Solent Pirates21.1s648:30.0648:17.6678:19.1658:26.3678:24.1668:43.5685.2%51:01.7688:35.5
 69th54Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC20.9s638:34.5688:19.1708:28.1708:28.1698:30.0683.1%42:40.769
 70th15Simon MEADWELL Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers21.1s648:30.7658:14.0638:28.7718:44.7738:53.0747.9%43:12.270
 71st27Robert WIMBLE Drogan Racing Team21.5s738:41.9719:14.7768:28.0698:28.0688:31.5709.2%43:45.671
 72nd21Dave PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden21.3s718:46.4738:42.2718:35.5728:40.3728:40.3712.1%43:46.072
 73rd76Jess ELLIOTT Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site21.5s738:54.2758:42.7728:43.7738:38.8718:43.9723.0%44:04.873
 74th67Sean BELL South Shields velo CC21.5s738:52.3748:54.9748:50.3749:01.4748:51.3732.1%44:51.774
 75th56Warren DREW Rapha Cycling Club20.8s618:43.5728:54.4739:07.0759:23.4759:23.4757.6%45:52.575
 76th40Steve MULLEN Lichfield City CC21.4s728:58.0769:06.5759:11.8769:26.1769:24.1765.2%46:27.976
 3Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS
 4David ALLEN (vet) Alford Wheelersn/aDNS
 6Richard MOORE Amicus 13n/aDNS
 12Gary SCOTT (vet) Bicicielon/aDNS
 83Richard KNOWLES n/aDNS
 37Nigel BOWLEY I-Team Cyclists' Clubn/aDNS
 47Richard EDGE Nottingham Clarion CCn/aDNS
 48Stuart JACKSON (vet) Nova Raiders Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 51Crawford CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CCn/aDNS
 61Julian FREEMAN Rockingham Forest Wheelersn/aDNS
 69Mark PERRY (xc) Vicious Velon/aDNS
 73Keith STOCKWELL Welwyn Wheelers CCn/aDNS

° Rider racing out of category

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

80 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st61Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club14.5s117:31.557:29.527:31.117:35.527:26.122.1%37:48.01-
emoji_events2nd1Pete MIDDLETON Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site14.1s47:31.557:28.217:32.647:35.637:28.131.7%37:50.122.1s
emoji_events3rd73Tim GOULD (gvet) www.Zepnat.com RT go to site14.1s47:30.847:31.047:31.117:45.767:20.315.8%37:52.834.8s
 4th60Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club15.4s227:29.117:30.837:35.657:32.217:31.141.4%37:54.246.2s
 5th3Timothy DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print14.2s77:30.427:31.047:32.337:39.347:34.872.0%38:01.9513.9s
 6th49Murray SWANSON Pedal Power RT14.5s117:30.637:33.867:40.187:45.557:50.4114.4%38:34.7646.7s
 7th7Simon HALE Army CSR14.9s167:32.177:46.2117:48.8147:45.887:47.793.7%38:55.571:07.5
 8th66Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi13.6s17:36.787:44.6107:40.077:59.5187:43.185.0%38:57.481:09.4
 9th54Richard MUCHMORE Renvale RT13.6s17:40.6107:49.3147:48.7137:50.6127:34.763.5%38:57.691:09.6
 10th30Stephen KNIGHT Team Jewson M.I.Racing Polypipe13.9s37:52.4177:49.6157:42.597:45.767:33.854.1%38:58.0101:10.0
 11th11Roy CHAMBERLAIN Team Corley Cycles14.4s97:49.9167:41.477:39.567:49.1107:50.0102.3%39:04.2111:16.2
 12th47Nigel GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough14.4s97:49.0157:44.597:45.8107:48.997:54.6152.2%39:17.0121:29.0
 13th24Tim GILL Ilkley Cycling Club15.0s177:47.1127:47.1127:46.1117:49.7117:57.1182.4%39:22.0131:34.0
 14th35Glen COLTMAN Leicestershire Road Club14.1s47:37.597:42.987:47.8128:09.6328:01.0237.0%39:32.8141:44.8
 15th53Ian KNIGHTS Prima Team Racing15.2s207:47.7137:51.8177:49.8158:01.2207:53.8132.9%39:39.4151:51.4
 16th70Adrian HILL Wilsons Wheels Race Team15.8s307:59.0227:53.3187:53.4177:52.0137:54.0141.5%39:47.4161:59.4
 17th27Jon LYONS ELO Herberts Cycles / GS Invicta14.5s117:48.1147:59.7228:08.5317:57.3177:52.8124.4%40:00.8172:12.8
 18th51Mike BURDON Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS15.7s298:05.2267:51.2167:58.1187:57.0167:54.9163.0%40:02.0182:14.0
 19th42Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport16.0s378:08.0277:59.3208:00.3197:54.2157:57.1182.9%40:14.8192:26.8
 20th80Keith SHERIDAN 15.9s327:55.8197:47.1127:52.5168:14.6368:14.4395.9%40:20.2202:32.2
 21st6Graeme GOW Team Andrew Allan Architecture15.1s187:46.8118:04.2258:06.6298:09.3318:03.2264.8%40:25.1212:37.1
 22nd36Barry MCGUIRE bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop15.8s308:15.2308:05.6288:03.2247:53.9147:56.0174.5%40:29.6222:41.6
 23rd64Stephen WHITEHOUSE Stourbridge CC15.5s267:58.8218:05.6288:00.8228:08.2298:03.3272.0%40:32.1232:44.1
 24th46Michael DAVIES (svet) Pedal Power Loughborough15.5s267:58.0208:14.4408:05.1268:01.8218:00.3213.4%40:35.1242:47.1
 25th71Sean BESWICK www.Zepnat.com RT go to site15.4s228:08.9288:05.4278:04.9258:02.1228:06.8331.4%40:43.5252:55.5
 26th25Richard COLLINS Imperial Racing15.4s228:03.3248:07.0318:08.1308:07.1288:08.9341.2%40:49.7263:01.7
 27th40Chris GREEN (gvet) Matlock CC17.0s508:29.4408:02.2238:00.5208:06.9278:01.0236.0%40:57.1273:09.1
 28th59Stephen BOTTOMLEY Shibden Cycling Club15.4s228:10.5298:19.5428:09.0328:04.4258:00.0204.1%40:58.7283:10.7
 29th2Nige SMITH (gvet) 8point8 Group14.3s87:55.0188:08.8338:16.4398:22.2418:03.6285.7%41:00.1293:12.1
 30th43Mick ASPEY Northumbria Police CC14.6s158:02.4238:19.8448:18.2448:08.6308:00.4224.0%41:03.8303:15.8
 31st28Dave COPLAND Ipswich Bicycle Club15.2s208:27.6388:11.8348:02.8238:03.4238:04.5325.1%41:05.3313:17.3
 32nd50Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site15.9s328:30.5428:07.8328:05.8278:03.8248:04.4305.5%41:08.2323:20.2
 33rd69Rob WATSON (gvet) Wills Wheels Cycling Club17.6s608:34.1478:03.1248:10.0337:59.5188:04.2297.2%41:08.4333:20.4
 34th67Chris HUTCHINGS VC Venta16.6s448:03.6257:59.3208:13.9368:25.6458:13.8385.5%41:12.7343:24.7
 35th26Adrian LYONS ELO Herberts Cycles / GS Invicta15.6s288:15.5318:13.2398:18.0438:12.8348:01.7253.4%41:16.8353:28.8
 36th68Michael BOWEN West Suffolk Wheelers16.1s388:22.6347:56.4198:00.5208:29.4478:15.7406.9%41:20.6363:32.6
 37th22John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers15.9s328:25.2368:12.1368:05.9288:18.8388:09.4364.0%41:27.1373:39.1
 38th19Charles WARREN Harrogate Nova CC16.3s398:21.9338:04.6268:11.6348:24.1428:12.8374.0%41:31.2383:43.2
 39th74Jonathan MARSHALL (gvet) www.Zepnat.com RT go to site16.5s418:21.1328:12.1368:14.4378:20.5398:17.3421.8%41:41.9393:53.9
 40th13John ELWELL East Bradford CC15.1s188:22.7358:15.1418:22.1478:18.4378:15.9411.5%41:49.2404:01.2
 41st33Thomas BARDGETT Keswick Bikes - KMB16.3s398:32.0448:30.7528:18.3458:11.6338:18.5454.1%42:07.4414:19.4
 42nd32Andy WEBB Kenilworth Wheelers CC17.3s558:29.5418:11.9358:11.7358:45.4588:20.7466.9%42:16.5424:28.5
 43rd57Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team16.8s468:40.3518:23.4488:16.7408:24.1428:17.4434.8%42:18.7434:30.7
 44th10Neil TAYLOR (gvet) Coalville Whls CC17.3s558:37.6508:51.7628:16.8418:13.2358:09.1358.7%42:25.6444:37.6
 45th14Alistair DOW Edinburgh RC16.5s418:36.7488:23.2478:27.5508:24.8448:18.1443.7%42:26.7454:38.7
 46th79Steve SHEPHERD 17.0s508:44.1538:19.7438:17.0428:26.6468:23.0475.5%42:27.3464:39.3
 47th15Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC16.8s468:26.9378:12.8388:29.8538:35.4508:32.7494.6%42:34.4474:46.4
 48th52Mark SUTTON Port Sunlight Whls CC17.3s558:52.0588:21.8458:19.0468:20.6408:36.3526.6%42:47.0484:59.0
 49th29Stephen DE BOLTZ Ipswich Bicycle Club15.9s328:32.5458:22.0468:23.0488:43.7568:36.3524.3%42:53.4495:05.4
 50th34Shaun CAMPLING Leicester Forest CC16.8s468:37.3498:24.2498:27.9518:38.8528:41.6563.5%43:06.5505:18.5
 51st18Martin EADON Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's17.8s648:33.6468:28.0518:26.4498:40.7538:48.6604.4%43:14.9515:26.9
 52nd38Gary STRICKLAND VC Long Eaton17.1s538:31.8438:58.1668:28.3528:33.7488:31.7485.9%43:20.8525:32.8
 53rd12Edward SARMIENTO www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site17.0s508:46.4558:27.8508:34.8548:33.9498:43.0573.7%43:22.8535:34.8
 54th37Adam PLATTS VC Londres16.5s418:40.4528:31.1538:43.9598:44.7578:45.0582.7%43:41.6545:53.6
 55th45Anthony MATTHEWS Paul Milnes Bradford - Olympic RC17.8s648:51.0568:41.6558:38.8578:37.6518:34.9503.1%43:41.7555:53.7
 56th56Mark FARRAR Ride Coventry17.6s609:09.4658:35.3548:37.3568:43.3558:35.6516.6%43:58.5566:10.5
 57th9Alan PARSONS Bolsover & District Cycling Club17.3s558:54.9608:43.2568:36.3558:47.5608:50.2633.6%44:09.3576:21.3
 58th20Michael SCOTT (gvt1) Holmfirth Cycling Club17.2s548:53.2598:47.1608:56.4648:51.5628:49.6621.8%44:35.1586:47.1
 59th23Ian BRADLEY Ilkeston Cycle Club17.7s629:06.4618:48.8618:51.2618:49.5618:48.3593.4%44:42.1596:54.1
 60th48Steven JENKYN Pedal Power Loughborough19.1s709:08.3638:46.4578:54.9638:46.9598:48.8614.2%44:44.5606:56.5
 61st77Terry LIGHTFOOT 18.6s699:08.1628:52.8648:54.5628:51.6638:39.5555.5%44:45.0616:57.0
 62nd39Peter GOY louth cycle centre16.9s498:51.3578:47.0598:59.0678:55.1669:06.4673.7%44:55.5627:07.5
 63rd17Graham FREER Hackney GT16.6s448:45.1548:59.6678:57.9669:02.3678:55.7653.3%44:57.0637:09.0
 64th78Geoff ROBINSON 17.5s599:09.1648:52.5638:57.5658:54.6648:51.0643.4%45:02.1647:14.1
 65th5Paul DRIVER Amisvelo Racing Team18.0s679:57.9688:53.4658:43.7588:43.0548:39.35415.1%45:15.3657:27.3
 66th62Paul STEADMAN South Shields velo CC17.8s649:45.9668:46.6588:46.6608:54.8658:57.36611.3%45:28.9667:40.9
 67th63Kevin PAYTON Stourbridge CC15.9s328:27.8398:06.1308:14.8388:04.4258:04.4304.8%41:13.467
 68th58Mark HUMPHREYS Rugby Velo17.7s6210:00.1699:18.6689:25.7689:29.8687.4%38:31.968
 69th41Davie GRAHAM Velo Club Moulin MJS18.4s689:49.8679:53.5699:43.06910:10.1694.6%39:54.869
 44Chris YOUNG (gvet) Oldfield / Paul Milnes Cycles ERT14.5s11n/aDNF
 4Stewart COATES All Terrain Cycles / Ride In Peacen/aDNS
 8Paul MASHITER Barrow Central Wheelersn/aDNS
 21Joseph HEYWOOD Horwich CCn/aDNS
 16Stuart PICKERING http: / www.gianthelston.co.uk go to siten/aDNS
 76Graham BARNES n/aDNS
 55Jimmy PIPER Renvale RTn/aDNS
 65Paul NEVILLE C&N Cycles / Sutton CCn/aDNS
 31Harvey LEVANN Team Jewson M.I.Racing Polypipen/aDNS
 75Christopher ROWE www.Zepnat.com RT go to siten/aDNS
 72Julian GOULD www.Zepnat.com RT go to siten/aDNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st106Kirby BENNETT Team Jewson M.I.Racing Polypipe2:12.827:38.217:51.027:45.117:46.017:48.912.8%41:01.81-
emoji_events2nd115Peter HARRIS Pearce Cycles2:12.827:38.427:50.417:48.927:55.347:59.054.5%41:24.8223.0s
emoji_events3rd108John GALWAY Keswick Bikes - KMB2:13.577:57.277:55.147:53.537:53.127:51.221.3%41:43.3341.5s
 4th111Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC2:13.467:56.457:58.957:57.347:53.127:54.031.2%41:52.9451.1s
 5th118Chris WREGHITT Second Wind2:13.157:51.337:51.837:59.458:03.467:57.042.6%41:56.0554.2s
 6th103Dave MCMULLEN (svet) Cotswold Veldrijden2:12.517:56.148:05.478:01.568:02.058:03.672.0%42:21.061:19.2
 7th102Roy HUNT BBB / Colnago / Morgan Blue2:13.047:57.068:04.368:03.278:04.978:17.394.3%42:39.771:37.9
 8th101James SUTHERLAND Bolsover & District Cycling Club2:13.688:12.4118:25.898:16.788:21.098:22.4112.7%43:51.882:50.0
 9th107Ian WRIGHT Team Jewson M.I.Racing Polypipe2:13.688:04.288:21.488:28.1118:30.0118:18.9105.3%43:55.992:54.1
 10th114Barry KIPLING MTS Cycle Sport2:13.7118:04.599:29.8198:18.298:05.188:01.5618.3%44:12.7103:10.9
 11th104Peter TURNER Derby Mercury RC2:13.8128:23.4128:33.8128:25.1108:21.5108:15.983.6%44:13.5113:11.7
 12th113Clifford FEATHERSTONE MTS Cycle Sport2:13.688:07.3108:26.2108:36.6138:38.8128:27.9126.5%44:30.4123:28.6
 13th116Brian PERKS Pedalsport Cycling Club2:14.2158:34.4168:32.0118:34.7128:42.2138:39.9132.0%45:17.2134:15.4
 14th122Andy JONES (svet) Wolverhampton Wheelers2:15.0198:32.0148:38.1138:37.5148:54.1178:51.7144.3%45:48.2144:46.4
 15th110Chris WATTS Matlock CC2:14.1138:30.0138:42.4148:46.4168:51.2168:58.3165.5%46:02.3155:00.5
 16th117Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team2:14.6188:32.7159:00.7178:51.7188:45.5158:52.7155.5%46:17.8165:16.0
 17th120Gary ROWING-PARKER Solihull CC2:14.1138:49.8198:52.2158:45.0158:43.6149:02.5183.6%46:27.1175:25.3
 18th112Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching2:14.3168:35.9178:58.3168:47.1178:56.7189:00.7174.8%46:32.9185:31.1
 19th109Michael WEBB (gvet) Lichfield City CC2:14.5178:47.2189:07.9189:11.5199:22.4196.7%38:43.519
 20th119Roger MITCHELL Sleaford Wheelers CC2:15.0199:34.22010:10.52010:12.62010:11.4206.7%42:23.720
 105John TERRELL Ipswich Bicycle Clubn/aDNS
 121Malcolm CROSS Velo Club Ventan/aDNS

U14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

83 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st62Max GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products13.3s47:06.317:20.517:27.217:18.214.9%29:25.51-
emoji_events2nd37Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Club13.2s27:13.727:33.557:45.577:27.327.3%30:13.3247.8s
emoji_events3rd13Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth13.2s27:29.767:31.427:31.927:27.531.0%30:13.8348.3s
 4th75Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC13.6s67:22.247:34.567:36.647:28.043.3%30:14.8449.3s
 5th12Alfie AMEY Team Darenth14.7s197:32.487:32.437:33.937:38.351.3%30:31.851:06.3
 6th4Emyr TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club20.5s707:15.737:40.9107:36.757:38.865.8%30:32.661:07.1
 7th9Oliver PEACE Bronte Tykes Cycling Club16.1s427:35.5127:32.947:40.567:42.392.1%30:47.371:21.8
 8th6Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers13.9s107:25.157:39.097:45.887:50.7125.8%30:54.481:28.9
 9th60Harry ELLISON Pedalsport Cycling Club13.6s67:35.3117:38.387:50.797:44.4103.4%31:02.491:36.9
 10th7Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT13.0s17:32.487:41.9117:54.1127:41.474.8%31:02.6101:37.1
 11th58Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT14.5s167:31.777:42.0127:53.4117:41.684.8%31:03.2111:37.7
 12th65Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team14.6s177:37.4137:37.077:52.9107:59.3174.9%31:21.1121:55.6
 13th82Finlay BEGGIN Zappi Racing Team13.6s67:44.8167:57.0157:55.4137:56.5152.6%31:47.4132:21.9
 14th44Daniel LLOYD Lee Valley Youth CC14.6s177:38.8148:00.4198:00.0157:57.7164.7%31:51.4142:25.9
 15th80Tom WHITE (juv) Wolverhampton Whls15.2s297:48.8177:59.9178:07.6227:44.9114.9%31:56.3152:30.8
 16th28Callum WATSON East Bradford CC15.2s297:54.9217:54.4148:00.9167:54.5131.4%31:59.9162:34.4
 17th56Raphael John TABINER North Cheshire Clarion14.9s227:51.9197:58.3168:08.1237:55.8143.4%32:08.8172:43.3
 18th76Calum MOIR Welwyn Wheelers CC15.8s377:57.2237:52.6137:59.4148:07.3213.1%32:12.2182:46.7
 19th48Ben MARSH (juv) Matlock CC14.9s227:43.0158:01.7218:07.0218:06.0205.2%32:12.4192:46.9
 20th81Ben BISSON WORX Factory Racing16.0s417:59.2258:03.2238:05.6198:09.6262.2%32:33.6203:08.1
 21st34Tomos PATTINSON Halesowen A & CC15.3s328:01.0288:01.0208:10.7248:16.8313.3%32:44.6213:19.1
 22nd74Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC14.1s117:51.6188:01.8228:12.8278:25.6377.2%32:45.8223:20.3
 23rd73Reuben OAKLEY Tay Titans15.8s378:08.0318:04.5248:14.5308:05.6192.1%32:48.3233:22.8
 24th5Tom TAYLOR (yth) Avid Sport15.1s258:08.2328:15.1328:02.9178:07.9232.5%32:49.2243:23.7
 25th55Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion14.2s147:54.4208:12.6298:20.3338:10.0275.5%32:51.5253:26.0
 26th67Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set14.1s118:00.0268:07.8268:20.8348:09.3254.3%32:51.9263:26.4
 27th61Joe COSGROVE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS15.0s248:00.9278:29.4438:04.2188:04.2185.9%32:53.8273:28.3
 28th27Will ROBERTS (juv) Derwentside CC15.1s258:11.6368:13.9308:06.7208:07.7221.5%32:54.8283:29.3
 29th20Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC14.4s157:57.3248:21.5388:13.8288:09.1245.1%32:56.0293:30.5
 30th3Alfie DAVIES A Cycling23.4s738:10.3358:00.0188:11.1258:15.3303.2%33:00.0303:34.5
 31st66Luke HARRIS Cycle Division Racing Team / RST13.4s57:32.6108:04.7258:34.9428:37.84514.4%33:03.3313:37.8
 32nd30Joe WATKINS-WILSON Eastlands Velo14.7s198:09.6338:14.9318:14.6318:10.8281.1%33:04.5323:39.0
 33rd10Bryn LAWRENCE C&N Cycles16.8s528:06.8308:15.4348:15.0328:15.0291.8%33:08.9333:43.4
 34th53Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes13.7s97:56.1228:21.7398:21.7368:21.5355.4%33:14.8343:49.3
 35th45Owen PRENELLE Lee Valley Youth CCn/a33:16.0353:50.5
 36th54Joseph WRIGHT Minehead Merlins16.5s478:10.1348:15.4348:13.8288:23.0362.6%33:18.7363:53.2
 37th79Finlay TARLING West Wales Cycle Racing Team26.4s788:15.3398:10.0288:11.5268:20.2342.1%33:23.4373:57.9
 38th59Thomas CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site16.1s428:14.7378:18.1368:34.7418:18.3324.0%33:41.7384:16.2
 39th18George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RC15.9s398:27.1438:09.6278:20.8348:35.1435.2%33:48.4394:22.9
 40th38Serafino SELLA MTB-Academy15.7s358:14.9388:15.1328:25.9388:42.7475.6%33:54.0404:28.5
 41st31Kieron HEUBERGER Gower Riders14.7s198:03.8298:25.7418:35.1438:55.65610.7%34:14.9414:49.4
 42nd2Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark17.6s608:46.8498:25.3408:23.4378:26.3384.6%34:19.3424:53.8
 43rd29Ethan GRIMSHAW Eastlands Velo16.2s448:29.1458:28.1428:39.7458:35.0422.3%34:28.1435:02.6
 44th25William BEST Derwentside CC17.0s559:17.7638:19.3378:28.7398:19.03311.8%34:41.7445:16.2
 45th64Joel HURT Ribble Cycling17.0s558:26.6428:31.9448:47.0488:51.0544.8%34:53.5455:28.0
 46th14Kai BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC17.5s598:58.1588:43.7508:30.0408:39.2465.5%35:08.2465:42.7
 47th77Dylan STARKEY Welwyn Wheelers CC16.7s518:50.6508:49.5518:44.4478:27.1394.6%35:08.3475:42.8
 48th78Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers15.1s258:25.6418:40.6469:00.6528:46.4506.9%35:08.3485:42.8
 49th47Jake KENNEDY (juv) VC Lincoln14.1s118:29.0448:39.1459:03.7578:45.8486.8%35:11.7495:46.2
 50th15Jasper DILKS Cycle Derby CC16.5s478:52.4548:42.2478:39.5448:46.4502.5%35:16.8505:51.3
 51st36Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers17.0s558:52.2538:49.6528:43.2468:34.9413.4%35:16.9515:51.4
 52nd70Max SAUNDERS Solihull CC17.9s638:51.6528:42.5488:50.7498:35.8443.1%35:18.5525:53.0
 53rd40Alex BELDON Ilkley Cycling Club15.3s328:51.0518:52.6559:02.5558:50.2532.3%35:51.6536:26.1
 54th24Seb VARLEY Derby Mercury RC18.0s648:53.2568:52.7569:01.9548:47.5522.7%35:53.4546:27.9
 55th8Daniel PORTER (yth) Bolton Hot Wheels CC15.9s399:25.1688:43.6498:56.7518:33.74010.0%35:54.9556:29.4
 56th42Adam RAFFERTY Island Wheelers15.2s298:45.5478:51.0539:09.3589:08.2624.5%36:09.3566:43.8
 57th11Denholm EDWARDS Clifton CC17.8s629:16.5628:52.0549:03.1569:03.1594.6%36:32.5577:07.0
 58th17Oliver LYONS Cycle Derby CC16.5s478:43.8469:01.0609:19.6649:15.5636.8%36:36.4587:10.9
 59th32Max BUFTON Hafren CC24.8s748:45.6489:01.9619:16.8629:07.4615.9%36:36.4597:10.9
 60th52Alasdair MILDRED Team Milton Keynes16.2s449:35.9728:54.4589:09.7598:56.3587.8%36:52.5607:27.0
 61st50Joshua WILLIAMS Matlock CC16.4s469:05.1599:22.7679:20.0658:55.7575.0%36:59.7617:34.2
 62nd21Luke KININMONTH Derby Mercury RC15.6s348:52.8559:03.6629:31.5689:21.8647.3%37:05.3627:39.8
 63rd41Joseph TURNBULL Ilkley Cycling Club25.9s779:08.5608:53.9579:18.0639:32.0667.1%37:18.3637:52.8
 64th72Oscar MARTIN Stratford CC15.1s258:25.24010:41.7789:12.3618:46.14927.0%37:20.5647:55.0
 65th43Samuel LESLIE Lee Valley Youth CC16.6s5010:04.4769:12.9668:53.8508:54.95513.2%37:22.5657:57.0
 66th57John WHITE (juv) North Cheshire Clarion20.5s709:17.9648:56.6599:25.6679:34.9677.1%37:35.5668:10.0
 67th39Rowan BAXTER Huddersfield Star Wheelers18.3s659:18.6659:06.1639:32.1699:30.8654.8%37:45.8678:20.3
 68th16Callum JONES (juv) Cycle Derby CC16.9s5310:29.5779:10.2649:01.7539:03.15916.2%38:01.3688:35.8
 69th26Ciaran LALLY Derwentside CC17.7s619:23.7679:28.6699:24.9669:37.5682.4%38:12.5698:47.0
 70th69Akhil KOLNATY Solihull CC16.9s539:12.6619:26.6689:39.97210:05.4729.6%38:41.4709:15.9
 71st1William PEARSON-INMAN 4 Life Triathlon Club20.3s699:31.3699:34.5719:34.2709:41.2691.7%38:41.4719:15.9
 72nd46Luca BRADLEY Lichfield City CC17.0s558:57.9579:46.4769:59.8749:49.37011.5%38:50.3729:24.8
 73rd23Samuel THOMAS (juv) Derby Mercury RC15.7s359:46.9739:31.4709:35.77110:00.5715.1%39:10.0739:44.5
 74th33Tom BROOKES (2) Halesowen A & CC25.4s769:31.6709:39.6739:51.8733.5%29:28.474
 75th51Ethan MCCLOY Team Milton Keynes19.5s689:34.9719:37.47210:02.4754.8%29:34.275
 76th71Joshua DARLOW Stratford CC18.6s669:22.5669:41.07410:18.4779.9%29:40.576
 77th19Lewis BILLINGTON Derby Mercury RC19.2s6710:02.9759:41.07410:06.9764.5%30:10.077
 78th35Finlay GODBER Hetton Hawks Cycling Club24.8s749:56.37410:25.27710:52.1789.4%31:38.478
 79th63Luke WILLIAMS (yth) Rhyl Cycling Club28.3s7913:13.6799:11.9659:11.96043.8%32:05.779
 80th83Arthur MCKAY 22.6s7211:27.87812:30.27912:45.27911.3%37:05.880
 22Douglas MAIN Derby Mercury RCn/aDNS
 49Ben MELLOR Matlock CCn/aDNS
 68Callum EVANS Sleaford Whls CCn/aDNS

U16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

106 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st95Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC14.5s56:44.626:55.836:55.726:54.512.8%27:45.01-
emoji_events2nd66Adam BENT Nutcracker racing14.7s96:43.816:56.346:57.546:55.023.4%27:47.222.2s
emoji_events3rd98Finlay PICKERING Wold Top Actif RT14.3s36:53.436:47.116:55.616:58.532.8%27:48.833.8s
 4th60Joshua GIDDINGS The MI Racing Academy14.5s56:57.156:54.127:02.557:02.542.0%28:10.5425.5s
 5th71Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC15.3s186:57.046:57.757:04.777:04.251.8%28:18.8533.8s
 6th24Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC14.2s16:57.156:59.067:04.267:11.093.3%28:25.5640.5s
 7th12Max POOLE Bike Box Alan15.3s187:01.587:01.576:57.337:10.683.2%28:26.1741.1s
 8th49Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth CC15.0s126:58.877:03.297:17.4147:17.4184.4%28:51.781:06.7
 9th48Kieran RILEY Langdale Lightweights14.2s17:01.587:01.577:18.2167:27.3296.1%29:02.691:17.6
 10th45Aidan LAWRENCE Innovation Racing15.8s267:23.9247:14.0147:06.887:06.564.1%29:06.9101:21.9
 11th7Joshua TARLING Hotchillee / Team Backstedt15.2s157:14.1147:13.4137:19.5177:14.2131.4%29:16.4111:31.4
 12th100Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club15.0s127:14.6157:13.3127:21.8207:12.7112.1%29:17.3121:32.3
 13th46Darren RAFFERTY Island Wheelers15.2s157:07.9127:21.4227:23.1237:12.3103.6%29:19.8131:34.8
 14th4Ben HOULIHAN All Terrain Cycles / Ride In Peace15.6s237:18.3187:15.5167:15.5127:15.5150.6%29:20.5141:35.5
 15th53Christopher HILBERT VC Lincoln14.6s77:14.8167:13.1117:23.1237:15.8172.3%29:21.4151:36.4
 16th56Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek15.9s297:35.6327:05.1107:12.397:13.3127.2%29:22.1161:37.1
 17th23Michael NEWALL Cycle Derby CC16.8s437:23.0237:14.6157:17.7157:10.273.0%29:22.1171:37.1
 18th17Bryn RICHARDS Bourne Wheelers CC15.4s207:20.8217:17.7177:13.0117:15.5151.8%29:22.3181:37.3
 19th78Ben ASKEY Cycle Division Racing Team / RST14.3s37:03.6117:23.9267:22.9217:24.0234.8%29:28.6191:43.6
 20th55Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers15.9s297:25.4257:20.6207:12.4107:14.9143.0%29:29.3201:44.3
 21st88Callum REID (cx) Squadra Scozzese19.3s867:13.6137:21.0217:21.2197:23.4222.3%29:38.4211:53.4
 22nd25Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC16.6s417:26.4267:20.5197:17.0137:18.8192.2%29:39.4221:54.4
 23rd97Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC14.6s77:03.2107:23.8257:29.9317:44.0559.6%29:55.6232:10.6
 24th96Tom SHARPLES Welwyn Wheelers CC19.5s887:16.2177:23.6247:26.4267:33.7414.0%29:59.3242:14.3
 25th89Charlie JOHNSON Stowmarket & District CC17.5s587:41.0387:21.6237:23.0227:22.0214.4%30:05.0252:20.0
 26th62Joel CORBISHLEY Team Milton Keynes14.9s117:20.3207:23.9267:31.0337:35.6433.5%30:05.6262:20.6
 27th57Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek15.8s267:22.3227:24.6297:31.3357:32.9402.4%30:06.8272:21.8
 28th18Owen LIGHTFOOT Bourne Whls CC14.7s97:18.4197:28.3337:36.3477:29.4354.1%30:07.1282:22.1
 29th91Ben FLANAGAN Tyneside Vagabonds CC16.9s467:41.7397:19.3187:28.5287:21.3205.1%30:07.7292:22.7
 30th21Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC16.3s357:33.6297:25.2307:28.2277:24.6252.0%30:07.8302:22.8
 31st54Stanley PLATTS VC Londres16.7s427:33.8307:24.3287:30.0327:27.5302.1%30:12.2312:27.2
 32nd8Gareth DAVIES (jun) Banjo Cycles Newbury16.5s397:42.3417:26.3317:20.4187:26.9285.0%30:12.4322:27.4
 33rd5Bjoern KOERDT All Terrain Cycles / Ride In Peace15.7s247:44.6437:26.6327:24.8257:24.8264.5%30:16.5332:31.5
 34th59Jude CHAMBERLAIN The MI Racing Academy15.9s297:47.1457:30.9377:29.1297:25.0275.0%30:28.0342:43.0
 35th74Frederick NEWMAN Preston Park Youth CC17.1s517:37.9367:31.3397:35.6447:28.4322.1%30:30.3352:45.3
 36th32Marcus HILEY Giant Halifax Race Team19.5s887:37.5357:31.5407:33.5417:29.0331.9%30:31.0362:46.0
 37th94Nathan HARDY Welwyn Wheelers CC16.1s337:32.6287:29.9347:43.3567:29.4353.1%30:31.3372:46.3
 38th22Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth15.1s147:31.0277:32.4447:31.1347:42.1522.5%30:31.6382:46.6
 39th72Riley BLACKMORE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS15.5s227:42.2407:30.0357:32.4397:40.0502.7%30:40.1392:55.1
 40th43Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo17.3s557:45.7447:32.2417:34.6427:38.0453.0%30:47.6403:02.6
 41st34Sam HOLWILL Hafren CC15.2s157:37.3347:30.3367:39.7527:47.7593.9%30:50.2413:05.2
 42nd81Max EDGINGTON Solent Pirates17.1s518:01.1567:31.1387:31.9377:29.1347.1%30:50.3423:05.3
 43rd13Nathan SMITH (yth) Birkenhead North End CC17.4s567:44.0427:33.1467:38.3507:39.4492.4%30:52.1433:07.1
 44th11Angus BEGGIN Bicester Millennium CC17.9s658:08.1627:32.9457:29.4307:24.0239.9%30:52.2443:07.2
 45th67Dexter LEEMING-SYKES Otley Cc16.5s397:57.2527:38.4527:35.4437:27.5306.6%30:55.0453:10.0
 46th30Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford CC17.0s497:58.7547:36.6497:32.2387:30.8376.2%30:55.3463:10.3
 47th44Seb CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Club17.9s657:51.4497:46.8627:31.5367:35.3424.4%31:02.9473:17.9
 48th31Tobias HOUGHTON Fareham Wheelers CC16.9s467:49.2467:41.7547:36.2457:41.0512.8%31:05.0483:20.0
 49th19Jack HASTINGS Cardiff JIF18.1s717:57.7537:36.8517:33.3407:39.3485.4%31:05.1493:20.1
 50th104Jenson BROWN 15.9s297:50.6477:45.3597:37.6497:38.5462.8%31:07.9503:22.9
 51st99Oliver BAKER Wolverhampton Wheelers18.6s748:02.9597:34.2477:36.2457:36.7446.3%31:08.6513:23.6
 52nd40Tom SCOTT (yth) Holmfirth Cycling Club17.9s657:58.7547:36.7507:36.7487:43.7534.8%31:13.8523:28.8
 53rd50Luke PRENELLE Lee Valley Youth CC17.0s497:51.3487:35.0487:43.0557:48.0613.6%31:14.3533:29.3
 54th39Oliver HALLIDAY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club19.0s808:18.7737:32.2417:39.3517:32.23910.3%31:21.3543:36.3
 55th92Matthew WELLS (yth) Tyneside Vagabonds CC16.8s437:40.5377:46.1607:53.3687:46.8582.8%31:23.4553:38.4
 56th85William RYAN Solihull CC16.9s468:19.2757:32.2417:40.4537:38.94710.4%31:27.4563:42.4
 57th70Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site17.6s607:52.7507:44.0577:47.0597:56.5712.7%31:37.7573:52.7
 58th33Daniel VINCENT Green Jersey RT17.7s638:09.6667:43.8567:43.7577:45.5575.6%31:40.1583:55.1
 59th6Alex BARKER (yth) Hotchillee / Team Backstedt15.4s208:20.4787:52.6677:40.8547:31.83810.8%31:41.0593:56.0
 60th29Daniel HEPTON East Bradford CC16.4s388:02.3577:41.3537:48.2617:54.4684.6%31:42.5603:57.5
 61st26Daniel HOLMES Derwentside CC15.7s247:35.2318:10.9887:46.2588:03.2777.8%31:51.1614:06.1
 62nd86Oliver TANDY (yth) Solihull CC19.5s888:08.5647:46.6617:52.6657:48.2624.7%31:55.3624:10.3
 63rd35Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC17.9s658:08.3637:48.4637:52.6657:50.2644.2%31:57.4634:12.4
 64th15Alex GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC16.2s347:56.8517:56.8737:53.1677:54.5690.8%31:57.4644:12.4
 65th52Ryan GREAVES (jun) Lichfield City CC17.5s588:02.5587:44.0578:02.9758:00.0734.1%32:06.8654:21.8
 66th76Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC15.8s268:23.1817:54.1697:50.5637:45.1568.2%32:08.5664:23.5
 67th82Sam NANOPOULOS Solent Pirates17.1s518:09.7677:50.5658:05.3777:48.9634.4%32:11.4674:26.4
 68th64Lachlan HACKER North Cheshire Clarion17.6s608:05.5607:48.4637:47.6608:12.8865.4%32:11.8684:26.8
 69th80Felix CLACY Solent Pirates17.4s568:19.9767:59.1767:56.0697:43.8547.8%32:16.0694:31.0
 70th75Joshua BALLINGER Preston Park Youth CC19.9s968:24.1847:51.3667:49.2627:55.8707.4%32:20.3704:35.3
 71st68Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT19.5s887:37.2338:37.01007:59.3737:47.75913.1%32:20.6714:35.6
 72nd65Benjamin KERRY Nottingham Clarion CC19.1s828:17.6717:55.0717:58.8727:58.8724.8%32:29.5724:44.5
 73rd42Alessandro SELLA MTB-Academy20.6s1018:25.4857:53.1687:56.6707:53.9676.8%32:29.6734:44.6
 74th87Harry JORDAN Sportcity Velo18.0s708:23.8837:56.6728:00.5748:00.5745.7%32:39.4744:54.4
 75th47Josh BROWN (yth) Kettering CC16.8s438:20.3777:54.4708:03.9768:04.4785.5%32:39.7754:54.7
 76th10Fred SHENTON-MCQUEEN Beeston RC17.1s518:06.4618:00.3788:16.1878:00.9753.3%32:40.7764:55.7
 77th63Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes19.1s828:14.5708:01.8808:05.5788:06.0802.6%32:46.8775:01.8
 78th2Aled TROTT Abergavenny Road Club17.6s608:09.0658:04.6828:10.9838:06.3811.3%32:48.3785:03.3
 79th69Owen THOMPSON Paul Milnes Bradford - Olympic RC20.6s1018:11.5687:57.2748:07.9818:11.7823.0%32:48.9795:03.9
 80th105William FARMER Wolverhampton Wheelers19.2s858:34.0938:00.4797:57.6718:01.3767.6%32:52.4805:07.4
 81st3Spencer DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print16.3s358:22.1797:57.9758:05.6798:24.4915.5%33:06.5815:21.5
 82nd90William SHIELD Summit MTB Club18.4s728:32.3917:59.2778:07.3808:12.6856.9%33:09.8825:24.8
 83rd16Dan GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC17.9s658:19.0748:11.5898:17.6888:04.8792.9%33:10.8835:25.8
 84th58Lewis HOLMES Matlock CC19.5s888:23.7828:08.3858:08.0828:12.2843.2%33:11.5845:26.5
 85th14Fin PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club19.9s968:28.5888:14.7918:19.2897:51.9657.8%33:14.0855:29.0
 86th84Jacob JONES Solihull CC19.0s808:22.5808:07.8848:14.4858:21.7883.0%33:25.5865:40.5
 87th27Michael TAIT Derwentside CC16.3s358:47.51028:38.31017:52.3647:53.76611.7%33:28.1875:43.1
 88th61Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes19.1s828:33.1928:06.1838:19.9908:12.0835.6%33:30.0885:45.0
 89th51Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CC19.6s948:26.1868:10.3878:13.7848:21.2873.2%33:30.9895:45.9
 90th73Jamie BROWN (yth) Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS19.3s868:26.3878:02.7818:15.1868:36.0936.9%33:39.4905:54.4
 91st93Oscar PRATT Velo Club Venta18.8s778:31.5908:10.0868:21.7918:36.4955.4%33:58.3916:13.3
 92nd77Thomas PORTON Redditch Road & Path CC19.5s888:35.1948:17.4958:31.4948:23.7903.6%34:07.0926:22.0
 93rd106Adam MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion20.0s988:39.1978:16.4948:30.2938:22.9894.6%34:08.5936:23.5
 94th38Thomas GODBER Hetton Hawks Cycling Club17.7s638:18.6728:12.4908:29.1929:06.410111.0%34:24.2946:39.2
 95th101George GOULD Welwyn Wheelers CC18.8s778:30.1898:22.9968:38.6988:36.1943.1%34:26.4956:41.4
 96th41Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academy18.7s758:41.6998:15.3938:34.6978:37.3965.3%34:27.5966:42.5
 97th102Ewan BERRY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site18.7s758:36.6958:32.5998:31.7958:38.6971.3%34:38.2976:53.2
 98th1Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club18.5s738:42.21008:30.0988:43.9998:35.9922.7%34:50.4987:05.4
 99th83Connor JONES Solihull CC18.9s798:12.7697:42.0558:34.09610:04.210230.8%34:51.9997:06.9
 100th20Ethan PRATTEN Cardiff JIF20.4s1008:39.3988:27.1978:47.11018:43.8993.9%34:57.71007:12.7
 101st36William HUNT Heanor Clarion CC19.6s948:37.5968:15.1929:10.21028:40.79811.1%35:03.01017:18.0
 102nd103Spike ELWELL East Bradford CC20.1s998:46.21018:44.21028:45.61008:48.71000.9%35:24.81027:39.8
 9Jack PEARSON (yth) Beeston RCn/aDNS
 28Sebastian CUMING East Bradford CCn/aDNS
 37Harry OWEN Herne Hill Youth CCn/aDNS
 79Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CCn/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Bethany CRUMPTON Storey Racing15.0s17:11.117:12.917:16.117:06.717:13.517:15.912.2%43:31.51-
emoji_events2nd16Louise HEYWOOD-MAH Les Filles Racing Team15.9s47:16.937:31.327:35.537:35.827:32.727:31.524.3%45:19.621:48.1
emoji_events3rd12Annabel SIMPSON Hope Factory Racing15.7s37:14.827:33.937:34.927:36.537:36.737:48.547.8%45:40.932:09.4
 4th11Rebecca PREECE Hope Factory Racing15.6s27:29.647:48.077:51.277:45.047:44.147:48.954.8%46:42.243:10.7
 5th18Jo TINDLEY NJC - Biemme - Echelon16.8s87:43.867:45.157:45.747:46.167:54.277:48.432.2%47:00.053:28.5
 6th7Katy SIMCOCK Team Corley Cycles17.3s127:46.577:45.567:46.157:46.167:50.467:51.361.2%47:03.263:31.7
 7th10Ruby MILLER Hope Factory Racing15.9s47:37.157:49.687:53.397:45.157:56.788:00.185.0%47:17.873:46.3
 8th6Clare ROSS Good Vibes Only16.5s77:52.587:42.447:49.367:58.887:47.857:54.273.5%47:21.583:50.0
 9th4Christina WIEJAK Barrow Central Wheelers17.9s178:09.8138:05.9127:52.887:59.298:03.998:05.093.6%48:34.595:03.0
 10th15Charlotte HEYWOOD-MAH Les Filles Racing Team16.8s88:09.6127:59.598:01.2108:13.6138:11.0118:10.3102.9%49:01.8105:30.3
 11th14Lydia BROOKES Les Filles Racing Team17.2s118:04.4118:08.7148:03.4118:10.7108:15.1128:17.6112.9%49:17.1115:45.6
 12th23Jennifer FORRESTER Lazer helmets / www.Zepnat.com RT go to site17.6s138:10.1148:05.6118:09.1128:11.2118:06.4108:37.0156.5%49:37.0126:05.5
 13th5Fran WHYTE Bicester Millennium CC17.0s108:30.3198:20.8178:30.5168:21.0158:16.1138:23.2132.9%50:38.8137:07.3
 14th24Alice STANIFORD 18.6s218:18.7158:22.2188:30.8178:29.5168:16.6148:22.6122.9%50:39.0147:07.5
 15th22Emma KNIGHT Twelve50 Bikes16.2s67:52.798:00.7108:10.5138:19.8148:27.6179:38.61622.4%50:46.1157:14.6
 16th17Phoebe SNEDDON Magspeed Racing17.7s148:22.0178:19.5168:28.3158:33.6178:18.8158:28.5143.0%50:48.3167:16.8
 17th8Tiffany FLETCHER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com