shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (634)photo_libraryPhotos (58)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

64 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st32Thomas JOSEPHphoto Marlux Bingoal16.1s17:35.717:34.417:46.827:54.737:52.117:47.317:49.218:00.415.7%1h02:37.01-
emoji_events2nd1Ian FIELDphoto Neon-Velo Cycling Team16.7s27:35.717:43.537:45.517:53.227:56.127:57.427:56.928:07.827.0%1h03:13.0236.0s
emoji_events3rd33Yorben VAN TICHELTphoto Neon-Velo Cycling Team16.9s47:38.737:40.427:50.937:51.218:00.237:58.438:05.339:18.61921.8%1h04:40.032:03.0
 4th21Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing16.8s37:47.648:03.548:00.347:59.248:05.648:03.648:10.548:25.3108.1%1h04:52.042:15.0
 5th54Lewis CRAVEN Wheelbase Altura MGD17.8s158:03.7118:04.668:13.168:13.268:35.3138:16.568:18.778:11.936.5%1h06:15.053:38.0
 6th43Nick CRAIG Scott racing17.7s128:14.4158:14.1118:08.358:10.958:22.998:16.058:18.668:14.453.0%1h06:17.063:40.0
 7th44George THOMPSON (elt) Sleaford Wheelers CC17.1s87:47.968:05.978:27.1128:27.3108:22.688:22.788:16.958:22.378.4%1h06:30.073:53.0
 8th15Stephen LEE Derwentside CC17.0s77:47.648:13.2108:32.2158:25.098:18.168:19.578:30.7118:12.249.5%1h06:36.083:59.0
 9th22Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing17.1s88:02.6108:08.588:14.178:22.788:28.5118:25.398:25.298:34.6136.6%1h06:58.094:21.0
 10th55Giles DRAKE Wheelbase Castelli MGD18.3s188:23.1178:10.298:17.698:21.478:19.878:27.1108:30.9128:34.7145.0%1h07:23.0104:46.0
 11th29Isaac MUNDYphoto Madison Genesis17.5s117:49.578:04.458:18.5108:32.2118:54.5188:27.2118:39.6158:24.1913.8%1h07:27.0114:50.0
 12th38Sam ALLEN Pedalon.co.uk go to site17.7s128:35.5218:18.8128:16.788:35.6138:15.858:34.0138:35.1148:19.064.0%1h07:48.0125:11.0
 13th2Kris LAPERE Annequin Cycling Team17.7s128:12.7138:21.7138:26.3118:41.5178:31.0128:35.0148:23.788:23.985.8%1h07:54.0135:17.0
 14th5Niall DAVIS Biking.ie16.9s48:22.9168:32.5208:28.7138:32.2118:23.7108:29.2128:33.1138:34.3122.3%1h08:14.0145:37.0
 15th6James MADGWICK Bloodwise QSW17.3s108:01.988:29.8188:39.8178:39.3169:05.3268:37.6158:27.3108:33.01113.2%1h08:52.0156:15.0
 16th48David EARTH Steve Poole Plant Hire18.0s168:13.8148:26.5168:31.0148:38.3158:50.0158:46.7188:43.0168:40.8157.3%1h09:08.0166:31.0
 17th62David DUGGAN 21.9s448:02.598:23.0148:36.4168:42.5188:59.1228:46.8198:46.8178:48.31711.7%1h09:26.0176:49.0
 18th51Alec BRIGGS TEKKERZ CC18.5s198:27.5198:29.4178:43.5208:45.4198:40.9148:44.2168:51.4188:46.2164.7%1h09:47.0187:10.0
 19th35Billy HARDING Oldfield / Paul Milnes Cycles16.9s48:11.2128:23.7158:48.1238:49.9218:53.7178:44.3179:19.4199:07.01813.9%1h10:34.0197:57.0
 20th26Jonathan DENNIS Kibosh18.5s198:39.2238:38.9218:52.2248:35.6138:55.9208:51.0213.9%52:51.320
 21st27Neil PHILLIPS (elt) Kibosh21.9s448:25.8188:31.6198:40.3188:54.2249:02.0258:56.5257.2%52:52.321
 22nd19Michael BUTLER GLP RT18.6s218:41.8258:42.2228:40.3188:50.9228:51.8169:01.0264.0%53:06.622
 23rd41Freddie CHECKETTS Rapha Cycling Club19.6s278:35.3208:43.5248:53.2268:48.0208:58.6218:53.2234.5%53:11.423
 24th34Callum RILEY Newdales Cycles RT19.3s248:37.8228:45.2258:46.2219:00.6268:54.8198:55.9244.4%53:19.824
 25th31Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing18.6s218:39.3248:49.2268:47.0228:54.1238:59.3238:53.1223.9%53:20.625
 26th58Josh JONES ZeroBC19.0s238:50.8308:43.4238:52.7258:54.7259:01.7248:47.1203.5%53:29.426
 27th59Chris ANSELL 18.1s178:51.3318:54.8279:03.2299:02.0279:05.3262.6%45:14.727
 28th46Tom BUDDEN Sotonia CC20.2s348:47.1288:57.0309:02.0289:06.7289:18.1285.9%45:31.128
 29th64Wilfred SINCLAIR 19.6s278:42.9268:55.6289:13.4319:10.2299:29.0308.8%45:50.729
 30th61Bruce DALTON 19.8s308:49.0299:15.6339:05.1309:15.7309:20.0295.9%46:05.230
 31st40David PENA RUIZ 318 Probike Club22.1s488:58.8339:10.5329:13.7329:25.3324.9%37:10.431
 32nd11Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC22.2s498:58.1329:04.7319:27.7359:28.1335.6%37:20.832
 33rd3Steven KANE Team ASL21.6s429:07.3369:20.7369:25.4339:15.8313.3%37:30.833
 34th53Matthew HUMPAGE Trek Bicycle Club19.6s279:19.5409:20.4359:26.3349:30.4341.9%37:56.234
 35th25Dan CLARK HuntBikeWheels.com go to site22.9s559:14.6389:20.7369:29.8369:54.7417.2%38:22.735
 36th45Liam CAHILL Somer Valley CC21.9s449:29.0439:34.0429:34.5379:33.5351.0%38:32.936
 37th4Oliver MOORS Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derito CT21.1s409:11.3379:35.4439:46.8419:39.2366.4%38:33.837
 38th36Robert WATSON Paceline Cycles North20.8s379:07.0359:19.5349:46.64010:15.04312.4%38:48.938
 39th30Nick BLIGHT Magspeed Racing19.3s249:27.6429:31.5419:46.3399:54.6404.8%38:59.339
 40th47Chris MCGOVERN Southampton University RC20.0s319:26.6419:38.8459:52.4439:44.8384.6%39:02.640
 41st49Robin GODDEN Sunday Echapp20.6s369:33.2459:26.9399:52.2429:50.0394.5%39:02.941
 42nd16Andrew BOYD Dulwich Paragon CC20.1s329:30.0449:37.4449:55.6449:40.3374.5%39:03.442
 43rd18Samuel HOLDER Forever Pedalling19.4s269:18.4399:26.43810:31.64913.1%29:35.843
 44th10Giles RUFFER Brighton Mitre CC21.0s399:59.14910:01.04710:03.5450.7%30:24.644
 45th13Peter LINK VC Deal22.7s529:39.74610:11.34810:14.4466.0%30:28.145
 46th56Rupert BAKER WORX Factory Racing21.4s419:57.8489:57.84610:24.7474.5%30:41.746
 47th24Stanimir BOLYAROV HuntBikeWheels.com go to site21.9s449:51.54710:14.74910:25.9485.8%30:54.047
 48th8John TINDELL Brighton Excelsior CC23.7s5810:22.55410:19.15010:58.2506.3%32:03.548
 49th14Daniel WEALE VC Deal22.7s5210:02.25010:40.65212:02.35219.9%33:07.849
 50th23Enrico GUIZZARDI MTB-Academy22.4s5010:08.65311:04.85411:45.25115.9%33:21.050
 51st9Richard MOULT Brighton Mitre CC23.6s5710:27.15511:00.3535.3%21:51.051
 52nd50Jack DUNNE Sussex Revolution Velo Club20.8s3710:05.35211:30.35814.0%21:56.452
 53rd7Simon MEADWELL Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers20.4s3510:38.45711:05.7554.3%22:04.553
 54th63Robbie MACINTYRE 22.5s5110:34.85611:08.7565.3%22:06.054
 55th17Dean HENDRY Edinburgh University CC22.7s5210:53.15811:10.6572.7%22:26.455
 42James FLURY Richardsons-Trek RT21.7s438:43.9278:56.8298:54.9279:55.64213.7%DNF
 28Philip GLOWINSKI VC Londres20.1s328:59.6349:28.6409:35.2386.6%DNF
 52Liam YATES The 5th Floor Cycle Club22.9s5510:05.25110:23.0512.9%DNF
 60Rowan BYRNE 24.1s5911:46.659n/aDNF
 12Braam MERLIER Creafin- T?v S?dn/aDNS
 20Jack CLARKSON (elt) Hope Factory Racingn/aDNS
 37Chris MORRISON Pearson Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 39Neil DUNN (spt) Pretorius Bikesn/aDNS
 57Alex FORRESTER www.Zepnat.comRTLazer helmets go to siten/aDNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st76Lander LOOCKX Creafin - Tuv Sud?16.3s17:35.627:37.617:43.517:54.417:52.617:53.217:57.217:55.814.7%1h02:46.01-
emoji_events2nd75Jarno LIESSENSphoto Creafin - Tuv Sud16.7s27:35.517:47.127:45.527:59.527:57.328:03.927:58.828:00.426.2%1h03:25.0239.0s
emoji_events3rd79Toby BARNES Lichfield City CC17.2s57:43.657:59.548:08.258:04.438:06.838:10.738:12.738:21.558.2%1h05:04.032:18.0
 4th91Yentl BEKAERT Telenet Fidea Lions16.7s27:38.537:51.338:06.348:35.278:08.648:18.858:15.748:19.1412.4%1h05:30.042:44.0
 5th73Matthew TAYLOR (u23) Albion Cycling Co17.2s57:43.548:03.758:05.538:22.458:15.058:16.748:23.558:30.9610.2%1h05:58.053:12.0
 6th71Callum MACLEOD Pedalon.co.uk go to site16.9s48:02.668:26.488:23.168:22.048:42.298:41.388:35.088:13.838.2%1h07:43.064:57.0
 7th93Euan CAMERON Wheelbase Cabtech Junior RT17.4s78:09.378:26.488:32.798:29.868:33.178:37.978:27.378:32.375.8%1h08:06.075:20.0
 8th95Tom MARTIN (elt) Wheelbase Castelli MGD18.1s98:09.688:18.068:32.488:38.098:27.668:43.198:27.068:44.197.0%1h08:18.085:32.0
 9th87Max GIBBONS Orbea Factory Team UK18.2s108:21.398:19.178:33.4108:36.088:39.088:35.668:37.198:41.384.4%1h08:41.095:55.0
 10th82Ewan GRIVELL-MELLOR Mid-Shropshire Wheelers20.0s168:32.9118:28.3108:30.278:42.7108:44.9108:47.3108:49.7108:51.2104.5%1h09:47.0107:01.0
 11th72Kieren BROWN 8point8 Group18.0s88:27.6109:00.7178:43.2128:58.5128:50.3118:55.0116.5%53:13.311
 12th92Toby PERRY Thanet RC Race Team20.9s188:39.7158:48.1128:56.0149:02.2159:09.8139:28.6129.4%54:25.312
 13th86Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm18.8s138:38.2148:57.6158:54.4138:57.4119:15.4157.2%45:01.813
 14th84Roddy WEIR (u23) Muckle Cycle Club33.5s259:03.2198:47.8118:41.6119:01.0149:03.3124.2%45:10.414
 15th77Eddie DAVIES Dulwich Paragon CC18.4s118:37.6138:56.9148:58.6158:59.2139:22.6178.7%45:13.315
 16th85James SWADLING Nottingham Clarion CC18.5s128:33.6128:54.7139:02.6179:12.3169:18.6168.8%45:20.316
 17th88Matthew LISTER Paul MilnesBradford OlympicRC21.1s198:48.3178:58.4168:58.7169:28.4179:11.9147.6%45:46.817
 18th89George FOX Shibden Cycling Club20.6s178:46.3169:13.7209:08.51810:09.22015.8%37:38.318
 19th96Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Wheelers19.7s148:59.7189:09.7199:43.0199:29.3188.0%37:41.419
 20th83Ben MEWES Moonglu CC21.7s239:29.8249:08.1189:46.62110:10.32111.3%38:56.520
 21st90Cameron PREECE Southborough & District Whls21.3s209:24.6239:41.0229:44.4209:58.3196.0%39:09.621
 22nd94Tyla LOFTUS Wheelbase Castelli MGD21.4s229:16.6209:40.7219:52.02211:03.22219.2%40:13.922
 23rd80George SALES Maison DuVeloStorck Bikes UK21.3s209:23.4229:52.72310:21.32310.3%29:58.723
 24th78Fletcher ADAMS Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's19.8s159:18.82110:24.12411.7%20:02.724
 25th74Sam DAWSON Banjo Cycles Newbury22.0s2410:58.82511:24.4253.9%22:45.225
 81Tijl PAUWELS Marlux Bingoaln/aDNS
 97Cameron HURST Xrt - Elmy Cyclesn/aDNS
 98Gianni SIEBENS Young Cycling Talent D&Dn/aDNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st62Lewis ASKEY Zanatta Ride Coventry XGear18.0s57:38.717:45.017:46.227:52.128:20.5119.1%39:40.51-
emoji_events2nd26Daniel BARNES Lichfield City CC17.9s37:53.667:57.048:02.467:51.717:55.722.3%39:58.1217.6s
emoji_events3rd1Jenson YOUNGphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes Cycles18.0s57:39.127:47.727:43.218:43.3167:58.4314.0%40:09.8329.3s
 4th11Oliver DRAFFAN Derwentside CC18.3s107:52.957:59.568:01.748:08.387:51.813.5%40:12.5432.0s
 5th61Oliver STOCKWELLphoto Welwyn Wheelers CC18.7s207:44.937:54.738:00.338:03.668:10.5105.5%40:12.6532.1s
 6th49Joe COUKHAM Shibden Cycling Club18.1s97:57.297:59.568:05.178:01.448:02.141.7%40:23.3642.8s
 7th63Tom COUZENS Zappi Racing Team17.9s37:46.647:58.758:13.4108:04.478:10.085.7%40:30.9750.4s
 8th17Barney CLACY Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's18.6s178:04.8108:00.288:01.747:59.938:08.561.8%40:33.6853.1s
 9th25Rory MCGUIREphoto BikersBoutique / LeslieBikeShop17.6s18:05.4128:00.798:32.4178:16.198:09.676.6%41:21.891:41.3
 10th12Ethan WHITESIDE* 18.5s147:54.778:07.1118:15.7118:26.1138:40.1159.6%41:42.1102:01.6
 11th16Simon WYLLIEphoto_library Halesowen A & CC17.7s28:49.2258:00.798:13.198:02.158:37.11310.1%41:59.6112:19.1
 12th29Sam SMITH (jun2)photo_library Magspeed Racing18.7s208:15.2148:46.6258:12.188:25.7128:05.358.5%42:03.6122:23.1
 13th36Oliver HOWSONphoto_library Oldfield / Paul Milnes Cycles18.0s58:45.1238:11.7128:19.3138:20.5108:10.087.2%42:04.5132:24.0
 14th43Alec GREGORYphoto_library Pedal Power Loughborough18.0s57:55.488:20.7148:15.9128:22.3119:11.72816.0%42:23.9142:43.4
 15th27Matthew KINGSTON Lichfield City CC18.5s148:16.7158:23.0158:28.1148:40.5148:34.6124.8%42:41.2153:00.7
 16th57Jack PARRISH Team Vision Innovative Leisure18.3s108:05.0118:16.2138:29.0158:45.5188:48.0178.9%42:41.9163:01.4
 17th60Archie PEETphoto Welwyn Wheelers CC19.6s308:38.6218:33.2188:37.6198:42.0158:52.5193.8%43:43.7174:03.2
 18th32Finn MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy18.7s208:37.7208:35.1218:50.5228:51.2208:38.5143.1%43:51.6184:11.1
 19th59Adam LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC18.8s238:52.0308:27.5168:37.1188:59.8248:44.2166.4%43:59.5194:19.0
 20th34Tristan DAVIES (jun) Mid Devon CC20.7s488:55.6338:34.1208:40.0208:45.1178:49.3184.2%44:04.7204:24.2
 21st24Max BOLTON (jun) Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club18.6s178:43.4228:41.7228:52.1238:49.2198:56.2212.8%44:21.2214:40.7
 22nd18Harry DRIDGE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's19.6s308:32.5178:46.6258:52.4258:53.5219:08.5257.0%44:33.0224:52.5
 23rd45Euan MACLEODphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site18.3s108:33.7198:46.3248:52.1238:58.6239:21.8379.4%44:50.7235:10.2
 24th53Jack ROOTKIN-GRAYphoto Solihull CC19.6s308:59.3349:00.7358:47.6219:03.4268:52.8203.0%45:03.3245:22.8
 25th40Matthew COULSON Palmer Park Velo RT18.6s178:28.2168:32.3178:52.7269:39.6389:17.93214.0%45:09.3255:28.8
 26th5Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC19.0s248:50.5288:49.7279:04.5339:04.6279:02.4232.8%45:10.5265:30.0
 27th42Will THACKRAY Paul MilnesBradford OlympicRC20.6s479:02.0358:57.1339:01.5308:55.9229:15.9303.7%45:32.9275:52.4
 28th46Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers20.4s428:50.0268:57.4348:59.1299:28.7349:08.2247.3%45:43.7286:03.2
 29th9Fred GILL Cycle Team OnForm19.8s348:32.5179:11.4429:02.8329:01.6259:36.14012.4%45:44.2296:03.7
 30th50Harry WALSHAW Shibden Cycling Club19.8s348:50.7298:52.7319:12.3379:24.1339:16.6316.3%45:56.2306:15.7
 31st38Jonny GILL Paceline Cycles North19.1s259:08.6378:44.9238:55.1279:40.5399:10.72610.6%45:58.7316:18.2
 32nd10Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth19.4s288:55.3318:52.5309:11.6359:19.6319:21.5365.4%45:59.9326:19.4
 33rd44Jay ALLEN Pedalon.co.uk go to site20.1s388:55.4328:51.7299:16.9389:30.5359:18.8347.3%46:13.4336:32.9
 34th56Tom MARTIN (jun) Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site18.5s149:10.3399:00.7359:11.8369:20.9329:11.3273.7%46:13.4346:32.9
 35th3Duncan PRITCHARD Banjo Cycles Newbury19.8s348:45.1238:50.3289:17.3399:35.4379:35.9399.7%46:23.8356:43.3
 36th20Joel HAWKINS Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's19.4s289:17.9439:02.0379:19.2409:09.5289:20.3353.4%46:28.3366:47.8
 37th19Sam FREEMAN Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's18.4s138:05.8138:33.6198:29.41610:39.55510:23.05031.6%46:29.5376:49.0
 38th54Henry JOHNSON Team Striking Bikes19.3s269:17.6429:02.1389:01.9319:41.3409:15.2297.3%46:37.4386:56.9
 39th4Sam RYLAND The Bulls21.0s509:08.9389:09.9419:22.7439:18.0309:18.3332.5%46:38.7396:58.2
 40th22Angus TOMS Iceni Velo19.9s379:53.0579:17.3448:58.8289:14.1298:57.12210.4%46:40.2406:59.7
 41st23Louis EVANS (2) Innovation Racing19.6s308:50.0268:53.2329:05.7349:53.44310:18.44816.7%47:20.2417:39.7
 42nd39Thomas CLARKE (2) Palmer Park Velo RT20.5s469:02.0359:03.6399:41.8449:42.3419:57.64410.3%47:47.7428:07.2
 43rd58Joseph BENNETT Welwyn Wheelers CC20.4s429:25.6479:15.2439:50.1459:34.9369:28.3386.3%47:54.5438:14.0
 44th48Adam CHURCHILL Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)21.5s579:28.5509:07.3409:20.3419:44.8429:54.0418.5%47:56.4448:15.9
 45th2Arthur BOULTON Banjo Cycles Newbury21.1s539:11.5409:21.3469:21.84210:15.65010:20.64912.5%48:51.9459:11.4
 46th31Alexander HARPER The MI Racing Academy20.1s389:19.4449:28.34710:02.85310:00.24510:07.4468.6%49:18.1469:37.6
 47th6Nathan YOUNG (jun) Clifton CC21.0s509:22.3469:49.2559:54.84810:01.4479:54.5427.0%49:23.1479:42.6
 48th41Irfan ZAMAN Panagua CC20.1s389:12.3419:49.8569:56.94910:00.54610:05.4459.6%49:24.8489:44.3
 49th52Lucas DIXON Solent Pirates21.4s569:28.8529:40.5509:54.7479:57.94410:07.9476.9%49:31.2499:50.7
 50th35Lewis MUNCASTER Team Milton Keynes20.1s389:28.5509:43.7529:59.35110:03.8499:56.4436.2%49:31.8509:51.3
 51st55Ryan GOODERHAM TPH Racing20.4s429:46.6569:46.6549:53.24610:01.8482.6%39:48.651
 52nd7Oliver PARTNER Colchester Rovers CC21.0s509:31.2549:36.6489:59.05010:22.2528.9%39:50.052
 53rd47Joseph MARTINphoto Preston Park Youth CC22.0s589:29.3539:41.65110:01.65210:17.3518.4%39:51.853
 54th51Matthew DAY (jun) Solent Pirates21.3s559:26.4489:37.94910:05.85410:24.35310.2%39:55.754
 55th28Rizwan HAMEED LWV de Friesche Leeuw21.1s539:22.0459:45.55310:06.25510:27.75411.7%40:02.555
 56th15David HIRD (jun) Halesowen A & CC19.3s2614:09.058n/a14:28.356
 13Riley SEARLE Flamme Rouge Cycling Team20.4s429:27.6499:17.6451.8%DNF
 30Theo BUGG VC Meudon20.7s489:39.655n/aDNF
 8Aran MARTIN Team Corley Cyclesn/aDNS
 14George BALL Furness Flyersn/aDNS
 21Callum WILSON (jun) Huddersfield Star Wheelersn/aDNS
 33Edward WOODWARD The MI Racing Academyn/aDNS
 37Joseph PIDCOCK Oldfield / Paul Milnes Cyclesn/aDNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

92 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site16.2s17:49.927:56.817:58.118:03.117:53.412.8%39:57.51-
emoji_events2nd46Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing16.6s27:49.217:57.127:58.118:03.118:00.923.0%40:04.927.4s
emoji_events3rd5Kris LAPERE Annequin Cycling Team16.8s47:53.638:08.758:15.468:18.358:03.435.2%40:56.2358.7s
 4th71Nick CRAIG Scott racing17.1s138:10.978:05.547:59.938:19.868:04.244.1%40:57.3459.8s
 5th40Matthew WEBBER Forest Side Riders17.6s208:10.468:05.338:04.448:15.448:06.852.3%40:59.951:02.4
 6th88Alex FORRESTER www.Zepnat.comRTLazer helmets go to site16.6s27:57.148:10.468:14.158:15.138:17.364.2%41:10.761:13.2
 7th85Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC16.9s58:10.978:24.6148:27.198:23.878:17.873.3%42:00.972:03.4
 8th23Daniel GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden17.0s98:12.2108:22.9108:26.988:23.878:21.093.0%42:03.882:06.3
 9th2Stephen GIBSON (vet) 4T+ Cyclopark17.0s98:11.698:24.1128:26.278:25.198:21.1103.0%42:05.092:07.5
 10th17Andy TAYLOR C&N Cycles16.9s57:57.148:19.878:30.0118:39.7138:39.8178.9%42:23.4102:25.9
 11th65Jamie NORFOLK Pedalon.co.uk go to site17.6s208:27.3178:22.688:34.1128:33.3108:24.3112.3%42:39.2112:41.7
 12th8Paul LLOYD (vet) Banjo Cycles Newbury17.1s138:26.4168:23.0118:36.2138:37.2118:20.583.3%42:40.4122:42.9
 13th83Mark PERRY (xc) Vicious Velo18.0s298:25.8138:24.1128:29.1108:40.5148:43.9223.9%43:01.4133:03.9
 14th91Jacek NOWAK 18.3s328:26.3158:22.688:39.4158:39.4128:50.3245.5%43:16.3143:18.8
 15th31Simon SNOWDEN 73Degrees CC17.7s238:21.2118:31.3168:42.5188:49.9238:50.3245.8%43:32.8153:35.3
 16th70Kieran JARRATT RAF-CA17.0s98:27.8188:32.9188:47.3218:58.0268:43.6215.9%43:46.7163:49.2
 17th42Crispin DOYLE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's17.0s98:58.8298:32.4178:42.0178:42.8168:38.4165.2%43:51.5173:54.0
 18th69Ryan HARRIS Redhill CC18.6s358:45.9208:48.3258:41.7168:42.9178:38.3151.9%43:55.7183:58.2
 19th26Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijden17.8s258:50.6248:43.8228:44.2198:47.0198:37.1132.6%44:00.5194:03.0
 20th58Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team17.4s168:22.0128:40.0199:00.5328:58.1278:43.2207.7%44:01.3204:03.8
 21st30Glyndwr GRIFFITHS 73Degrees CC21.5s709:04.5358:40.4208:38.0148:42.7158:34.4125.9%44:01.5214:04.0
 22nd43David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC16.9s58:41.5198:45.4238:53.2258:47.6218:37.3143.1%44:01.9224:04.4
 23rd77Steve CALLAND Southdowns Bikes ? Casco PET21.5s709:10.1388:47.7248:55.9288:43.1188:42.4195.3%44:40.7234:43.2
 24th27Roger PRIOR Cowley Road Condors17.9s279:02.7318:58.1318:58.1308:47.7228:41.7184.0%44:46.3244:48.8
 25th92James WADDINGTON (vet) 18.1s319:00.9308:41.1218:47.3219:08.3318:50.6265.2%44:46.3254:48.8
 26th39Roger MAIDMENT Forest Side Riders17.4s169:09.0378:52.7268:45.7208:50.5248:52.0284.4%44:47.2264:49.7
 27th12Christian FAIRES Blazing Saddles Cycles18.0s299:02.8328:58.0308:55.8278:47.3208:45.9233.2%44:47.8274:50.3
 28th89James FURNISS www.Zepnat.comRTLazer helmets go to site18.4s338:58.3289:02.0378:57.2298:51.7258:50.8272.1%44:58.3285:00.8
 29th66Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC17.5s198:46.9228:54.9278:52.2239:07.3309:11.5344.7%45:10.0295:12.5
 30th84Paul SHEERS Vicious Velo17.4s168:46.4218:55.0289:00.0319:03.0289:24.4437.2%45:26.2305:28.7
 31st19Russell SHORT Chaingang Racing17.9s278:55.4269:10.3408:53.7269:13.9339:10.4333.8%45:41.6315:44.1
 32nd45Marcus DURANT Honiton Spinners17.7s238:50.8258:55.8299:10.7389:22.7439:07.7316.0%45:45.4325:47.9
 33rd21Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC17.1s138:50.2239:11.0429:12.7399:16.8368:57.7295.0%45:45.5335:48.0
 34th18James ALLAWAY Cannondale Racing17.6s208:55.4269:10.5419:07.6359:16.9379:07.5304.0%45:55.5345:58.0
 35th4Andy HURST Amisvelo Racing Team17.8s259:04.8368:59.2329:07.9369:18.4399:16.3393.6%46:04.3356:06.8
 36th75Ed FRASER Southborough & District Whls18.6s359:13.9419:03.3389:06.6349:14.4349:11.7352.0%46:08.4366:10.9
 37th74Ben DARNTON Sotonia CC18.8s379:13.4409:00.0349:17.8429:12.9329:17.1403.3%46:19.8376:22.3
 38th24Peter KIMBER Cotswold Veldrijden18.5s349:03.7349:01.8369:16.9419:26.2459:17.4414.5%46:24.2386:26.7
 39th35Philip DEACON Epsom Cycling Club18.8s379:03.2339:01.2358:52.2239:05.62910:05.05713.7%46:25.9396:28.4
 40th78Andrew WATSON-SMITH Fix London / Stayer20.3s549:41.6568:59.9339:02.5339:16.1359:21.4427.7%46:41.7406:44.2
 41st6Tim JOHNSTON GS Avantin/a46:50.0416:52.5
 42nd48Mark WHITTAKER GS InvictaELOHerbertsCycles19.1s399:23.7459:08.9399:18.3449:20.2419:26.4443.2%46:56.6426:59.1
 43rd80Leigh MAHONEY Taw Velo19.1s399:29.7509:17.0449:18.4459:20.0409:16.2382.4%47:00.3437:02.8
 44th20Stuart SPIES Chaingang Racing20.5s589:38.1549:22.5509:16.5409:17.3389:10.2325.1%47:05.0447:07.5
 45th53Max REUTER London Phoenix CC20.0s499:18.1439:20.3469:24.3469:29.2479:15.2362.5%47:07.0457:09.5
 46th44Nicholas BEECH GS Henley19.1s399:17.9429:18.1459:29.5499:27.7469:15.4372.5%47:07.5467:10.0
 47th11Jason BURKINSHAW Blazing Saddles Cycles19.5s449:11.7399:22.1499:30.7509:31.5499:30.7473.6%47:26.1477:28.6
 48th51Andrew MARTIN (vet) LBRCC Leighton Buzzard Road19.1s399:32.1529:23.0519:18.1439:30.5489:27.1452.5%47:29.7487:32.2
 49th37Graham HOLLIDGE Fareham Wheelers CC20.4s559:24.7479:21.0479:32.0519:32.2509:28.3462.0%47:38.5497:41.0
 50th56Nigel DILKS Moda RT20.8s629:22.2449:11.7439:43.7559:36.0519:42.3505.8%47:56.7507:59.2
 51st7Marcus SHIELDS Ayr Roads Cycling Club20.1s509:27.9489:33.2549:36.5529:39.0539:43.2542.7%48:19.7518:22.2
 52nd38Philip MURRELL Finsbury Park CC19.5s449:32.0519:41.0599:25.5479:43.1549:42.5513.1%48:23.5528:26.0
 53rd86Hans VAN NIEROP Welland Valley CC20.2s519:28.8499:28.4529:40.3549:43.5559:47.4553.3%48:28.6538:31.1
 54th68Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC20.4s559:24.2469:21.74810:09.3659:38.2529:42.7538.5%48:36.5548:39.0
 55th82Nick STURMAN URDT20.2s519:54.8649:54.8669:26.9489:24.1449:39.5485.4%48:40.2558:42.7
 56th55Neil MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy20.8s629:46.3579:33.4559:40.1539:47.1589:41.5492.4%48:49.1568:51.6
 57th32Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team20.7s609:35.9539:35.9569:56.3619:46.2579:42.5513.5%48:57.4578:59.9
 58th67Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC19.4s439:40.6559:40.0589:49.2579:59.1619:56.2563.3%49:24.3589:26.8
 59th57Duncan RIMMER Morden Cycle Racing Clubn/a49:30.0599:32.5
 60th54Phil KIRBY VC Londres21.1s6710:09.2739:28.6539:46.7569:45.05610:18.1598.7%49:48.6609:51.1
 61st33Philip HERSEY Eagle RC21.2s689:49.6629:53.7659:58.1629:47.45910:09.6583.8%49:59.56110:02.0
 62nd10Tony BONESS Blazing Saddles Cycles20.9s649:47.8609:49.66010:07.6639:59.3623.4%40:05.262
 63rd29Andrew POWERS CS Grupetto20.7s6010:02.2679:51.9639:51.15810:08.9653.0%40:14.863
 64th49Daniel DI PRINCIPE Kingston Wheelers CC21.3s6910:02.0669:51.8629:54.76010:12.5673.5%40:22.364
 65th73Gareth DRIDGE Solent Pirates21.5s709:49.3619:52.26410:16.67010:05.1644.6%40:24.765
 66th90Paul ELCOCK ZeroBC19.5s4410:08.06811:29.0789:08.6379:22.24225.6%40:27.366
 67th61Stuart JACKSON (vet) Nova Raiders Cycling Club20.2s5110:08.77010:09.16910:08.16410:02.9631.0%40:49.067
 68th72John LEMONIUS Singular Cycles22.7s8110:08.66910:00.36810:10.26610:22.5713.7%41:04.368
 69th52Daniel STREET Lewes Wanderers CC20.6s5910:08.87110:17.97410:10.66710:10.5661.5%41:08.469
 70th47Nigel BOWLEY I-Team Cyclists' Club19.8s489:47.5599:51.76110:11.36810:58.67612.1%41:08.970
 71st76Mark GOWER Southdowns Bikes - Casco PET21.5s7010:20.17610:13.97210:13.56910:14.7681.1%41:23.771
 72nd25Dave PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden21.8s7410:16.27510:20.97510:17.97110:17.1690.8%41:33.972
 73rd14Simon MEADWELL Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers22.1s779:59.56510:12.97110:56.67610:19.8709.5%41:50.973
 74th13Barry HARVEY Blazing Saddles Cycles22.1s7710:08.97210:00.26710:26.37210:53.8748.9%41:51.374
 75th34Tobias BUNYAN Eastbourne Rovers CC22.4s7910:15.47410:10.07010:32.27410:36.4734.3%41:56.475
 76th50Dave SPRAGG Kingston Wheelers CC21.0s6510:20.77710:17.37310:31.87310:35.5722.9%42:06.376
 77th64Tony VICKERS Pearson Cycling Club21.9s7610:29.17810:37.27610:35.57511:36.47710.7%43:40.177
 78th16Danny HALPIN BRISTOL CX22.5s8010:35.07910:57.47711:03.37710:54.9754.5%43:53.178
 79th79Alexander BEYFUS Sussex Nomads CC21.8s7411:03.38011:50.77912:46.97812:12.37815.6%48:15.079
 15Jeremy SHOTTER Brighton Excelsior CC21.0s659:54.0639:37.9579:52.8599:51.1602.8%DNF
 9Bill BELL Bigfoot CC19.5s448:26.0148:25.9150.0%DNF
 87Keith STOCKWELL Welwyn Wheelers CC20.4s559:46.357n/aDNF
 62James WASLEY Paceline RT22.9s8211:11.181n/aDNF
 28James DEAR Crawley Wheelers16.9s5n/aDNF
 3Matthew LEWIS (vet2) Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS
 22Greg SIMCOCK Team Corley Cyclesn/aDNS
 36Stuart MCGHEE Evans Cyclesn/aDNS
 59Richard BENNETT Newbury RCn/aDNS
 60Bryan HOLLAND North Road CCn/aDNS
 63Toby WILLIS Panagua CCn/aDNS
 81Mark CALVERT Team Tridentn/aDNS
 41Paul HEWITT Generation Press CCn/a

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

78 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Tim GOULD (gvet) www.Zepnat.comRTLazer helmets go to site17.5s118:24.458:36.948:23.718:25.418:23.212.7%42:31.11-
emoji_events2nd64Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club16.5s18:11.618:23.918:37.138:39.338:27.825.6%42:35.924.8s
emoji_events3rd6Timothy DAVIES CC AbergavennyJP SignsPrint16.9s48:12.228:32.028:37.348:33.728:59.799.7%43:11.7340.6s
 4th17Ian JEREMIAH Cardiff J.I.F.17.2s98:24.978:36.838:33.428:49.148:56.456.2%43:37.841:06.7
 5th78Keith SHERIDAN 17.0s68:24.048:38.178:44.368:58.268:53.446.8%43:55.151:24.0
 6th57Mike BURDON Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS16.9s48:24.568:37.968:52.088:54.458:56.766.4%44:02.561:31.4
 7th63Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club17.5s118:23.838:37.558:43.959:13.9139:06.2119.9%44:22.671:51.5
 8th60Jimmy PIPER Renvale RT17.9s188:42.888:41.188:52.499:04.6108:45.934.5%44:24.881:53.7
 9th62Tim GILL Shibden Cycling Club17.1s88:43.498:50.3118:53.7108:58.578:58.382.9%44:41.392:10.2
 10th54Nigel GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough17.0s68:43.7108:45.398:56.1119:00.789:09.8145.0%44:52.6102:21.5
 11th21Roy CHAMBERLAIN Team Corley Cycles17.3s109:03.2169:01.2168:48.379:02.298:56.972.8%45:09.0112:37.9
 12th49Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport16.6s28:43.7108:50.2109:07.6159:05.7119:11.8175.4%45:15.5122:44.4
 13th40Jon LYONS GS InvictaELOHerberts Cycles17.9s188:54.5148:58.8158:59.2129:06.8129:11.0153.1%45:28.2132:57.1
 14th70Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi16.8s38:43.7108:56.3129:13.2199:21.3179:07.4127.2%45:38.6143:07.5
 15th59Richard MUCHMORE Renvale RT17.5s119:05.2189:05.0179:03.5139:14.7149:11.2162.1%45:57.0153:25.9
 16th32Russell JONES (gvet) Hackney GT18.6s309:21.9248:57.7149:06.3149:46.7349:03.4109.1%46:34.5164:03.4
 17th69Tim COSTELLO GS Vecchi18.2s249:02.9159:06.1189:28.6259:21.6189:17.6204.7%46:35.0174:03.9
 18th28Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team18.4s268:53.8139:17.6269:20.5209:33.5259:16.3197.4%46:40.2184:09.1
 19th58Sam PHILLIPS (gvet) Rapha Cycling Club19.0s359:34.0319:08.5219:09.2169:23.5199:08.5134.6%46:42.6194:11.5
 20th45Bruce MACKIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club17.8s179:05.1179:07.3199:28.9269:34.2279:13.7185.3%46:46.9204:15.8
 21st15Martyn DYMOND C&N Cycles18.6s309:05.7199:14.0239:27.6249:19.3159:29.1234.3%46:54.3214:23.2
 22nd53Glen COLTMAN Pedal Power Loughborough17.6s149:29.5278:56.7139:12.0179:27.7209:31.3246.4%46:54.8224:23.7
 23rd73Rob WATSON (gvet) Wills Wheels Cycling Club18.6s309:17.5239:08.2209:12.5189:30.8239:31.6254.3%46:59.1234:28.0
 24th68Philip BOARER GS Vecchi17.6s149:42.9369:14.6249:23.3229:20.2169:26.5215.1%47:25.0244:53.9
 25th25Nick WELSH (gvet) Crawley Wheelers18.8s349:29.5279:16.9259:31.8299:28.8219:28.0222.7%47:33.7255:02.6
 26th43Thomas BARDGETT Keswick Bikes - KMB19.4s389:16.6229:20.5289:30.5279:30.8239:36.8283.6%47:34.5265:03.4
 27th41Dave COPLAND Ipswich Bicycle Club18.1s219:27.9259:29.0349:31.0289:30.0229:32.0260.7%47:48.0275:16.9
 28th56Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site18.2s249:37.2329:17.7279:25.9239:38.6289:41.8334.3%47:59.4285:28.3
 29th51Anthony DYMENT North Hampshire RC18.4s269:28.5269:27.1339:44.2339:39.3299:33.0273.0%48:10.7295:39.6
 30th22Stuart EVANS Crawley Wheelers18.4s269:15.1219:10.2229:21.72110:32.0539:38.63014.9%48:15.8305:44.7
 31st42Stephen DE BOLTZ Ipswich Bicycle Club19.6s419:56.4419:20.5289:38.2329:33.8269:37.3296.4%48:25.7315:54.6
 32nd24George HIGGS Crawley Wheelers18.7s339:30.3299:26.7329:51.7389:43.9339:41.2324.4%48:32.4326:01.3
 33rd39Adrian LYONS GS InvictaELOHerberts Cycles18.1s219:13.3209:34.23610:05.9489:43.3329:39.0319.5%48:33.8336:02.7
 34th26Richard TAYLOR (gvet) Exeter Wheelers19.0s359:38.6339:44.6429:49.6369:42.8319:46.3351.9%49:00.9346:29.8
 35th67Michael BOWEN Transition Race Team17.9s1810:07.0479:31.0359:36.5319:50.4359:49.8366.3%49:12.6356:41.5
 36th34Donald WILEY Handsling Racing18.4s269:32.4309:21.5309:55.13910:07.24210:09.8478.6%49:24.3366:53.2
 37th8Paul DRIVER Amisvelo Racing Team19.1s379:50.5389:43.0409:59.6419:53.0379:45.2342.8%49:30.3376:59.2
 38th23Anthony GREY Crawley Wheelers20.1s479:41.3359:43.9419:56.04010:02.9409:51.7373.7%49:35.7387:04.6
 39th48Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers20.4s529:49.5379:34.53710:03.1439:56.9399:51.7375.0%49:36.0397:04.9
 40th38Andrew SELTZER In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT20.3s5110:03.2459:40.3399:49.2359:51.8369:58.4393.9%49:43.0407:11.9
 41st16Simon SCARSBROOK C&N Cycles19.8s469:57.7429:44.9439:49.8379:55.93810:02.3423.0%49:50.5417:19.4
 42nd61Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team19.6s4110:11.2509:47.1449:45.43410:05.24110:06.8444.4%50:15.2427:44.1
 43rd37Richard COLLINS Imperial Racing18.1s219:40.9349:58.44910:01.54210:16.44710:09.6466.1%50:24.9437:53.8
 44th10Gary MILTON Blazing Saddles Cycles20.8s5610:09.7489:36.43810:04.04510:08.54410:09.4455.8%50:28.6447:57.5
 45th5Shaun WILLIAMS (gvet) Abellio-SFA Racing Team19.5s4010:04.4469:57.24810:05.84710:13.24610:02.7432.7%50:42.7458:11.6
 46th14Philip WALLACE-TARRY Brighton Mitre CC20.8s5610:16.9569:56.54610:03.54410:07.2429:58.5403.4%50:43.2468:12.1
 47th65Mark WARRINGTON Solent Pirates21.3s6110:02.8449:54.34510:15.55010:21.64810:22.7514.8%51:18.0478:46.9
 48th72Roger FLURY Vicious Velo20.2s509:53.04010:05.25210:19.55210:27.45210:19.4495.8%51:24.7488:53.6
 49th50Richard BREMNER North Hampshire RC20.1s4710:15.25410:00.55110:40.45610:11.84510:00.3416.7%51:28.3498:57.2
 50th77Mike MURRAY 21.1s5810:13.15310:12.05410:05.24610:22.04910:21.9502.8%51:35.3509:04.2
 51st12Martin EDMONDS Brighton Mitre CC19.7s4410:10.24910:07.95310:28.65410:22.04910:14.7483.4%51:43.0519:11.9
 52nd30Peter LAWRENCE Club Grappa21.1s5810:18.35710:19.45710:16.85110:25.05110:35.4523.0%52:15.9529:44.8
 53rd76John FILLEUL 21.2s6010:27.16010:15.95510:27.15310:41.35510:49.1535.4%53:01.65310:30.5
 54th19Terry SMITH (gvet) Colchester Rovers CC19.4s3810:20.35810:24.95910:34.05510:46.45611:19.8549.6%53:44.95411:13.8
 55th44Matthew FOOTE Kingston Wheelers CC20.4s5210:12.85210:29.16010:55.96010:51.8577.0%42:50.055
 56th11Jez PARSONS Brighton Excelsior CC17.6s1414:03.5689:22.9319:31.8299:41.33049.8%42:57.156
 57th66Paul NEVILLE CNCycles / Sutton CC20.6s5510:24.45910:34.26210:51.85910:58.6585.5%43:09.657
 58th35Paul HUDSON Hargroves Cycles CC21.3s6110:31.46110:33.76110:50.95811:02.3594.9%43:19.658
 59th13Martin O'BRIEN Brighton Mitre CC21.9s6410:43.26410:38.36311:04.16110:35.7544.5%43:23.259
 60th75Graham BARNES 20.5s5410:42.86311:12.06511:10.96211:18.7605.6%44:44.960
 61st18Richard BRIMELOW (gvet) Clapham Chasers RunTri Club23.9s6710:41.86210:59.06411:22.66311:56.06111.6%45:23.361
 62nd31Harry MOORE (gvet) Cycling Club Hackney21.9s6411:39.46611:55.86612:23.36512:26.3636.7%48:46.762
 63rd46Brian SCARBORO London Underground CC24.1s6811:31.36512:16.86712:14.16412:24.7627.7%48:51.063
 64th7John BEGGS Adalta Cycling Club23.0s6612:46.06716:08.66813:50.26726.4%43:07.864
 3Simon CHARLESWORTH Abellio-SFA Racing Team20.1s479:58.3439:59.85010:09.1491.8%DNF
 27Phillip CHINN Fareham Wheelers CC21.8s6310:11.75110:17.85610:49.6576.2%DNF
 47Adam PLATTS VC Londres19.6s419:51.0399:56.94713:39.96638.7%DNF
 71Robert TUTT Velo Club Venta19.7s4410:16.25510:24.0581.3%DNF
 2Nige SMITH (gvet) 8point8 Groupn/aDNS
 4Russell CROWE Abellio-SFA Racing Teamn/aDNS
 9Graeme GOW Team AndrewAllanArchitecturen/aDNS
 20Grant HUGHES-DOWDLE Club Corley Cyclesn/aDNS
 29Stuart PICKERING httpwww.giant-helston.co.uk go to siten/aDNS
 33Paul HORTA-HOPKINS Handsling Racingn/aDNS
 36Paul WILSON (gvt1) Huddersfield Star Wheelersn/aDNS
 52John MCDOWALL North Road CCn/aDNS
 55Murray SWANSON Pedal Power RTn/aDNS
 74Martin EADON Zannata Ride Coventry XGearn/aDNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st105Kirby BENNETT Team Jewson-MIRacingPolypipe19.5s38:50.819:00.239:15.248:58.118:51.814.6%45:15.51-
emoji_events2nd101Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC20.1s68:58.448:57.519:01.029:03.838:59.221.2%45:19.924.4s
emoji_events3rd102Dave MCMULLEN (svet) Cotswold Veldrijden19.1s18:50.819:00.949:00.219:02.529:09.033.4%45:22.436.9s
 4th113Chris WREGHITT Second Wind19.1s18:52.138:59.929:11.339:20.349:22.945.8%46:05.5450.0s
 5th107Roy HUNT Kinesis UK19.5s39:15.259:24.259:38.559:36.659:40.354.5%47:54.252:38.7
 6th103Geoff BORES Ford Cycling Club20.0s59:31.669:47.369:55.1610:10.7610:17.478.0%50:02.064:46.5
 7th116Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers21.0s129:53.779:48.0710:05.0710:12.8710:00.364.2%50:20.775:05.2
 8th111Brian PERKS Pedalsport Cycling Club20.4s89:54.1810:11.6810:18.5810:23.4810:28.785.8%51:36.786:21.2
 9th109Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching20.2s710:20.3910:26.1910:39.4910:40.393.2%42:26.39
 10th110Charlie ELSEY Newbury RC20.5s910:26.21010:47.11011:09.61111:07.1116.9%43:50.510
 11th108Marek GLOWINSKI VC Londres21.3s1310:56.21111:04.11110:56.31011:01.3101.2%44:19.211
 12th104Terry WHALLEY Ford Cycling Club21.9s1410:58.61211:17.81211:28.11211:36.7125.8%45:43.112
 13th115Robert SMITH (svet) Stowmarket & District CC20.7s1011:22.21311:45.31311:44.01312:00.1135.6%47:12.313
 14th114Roger MITCHELL Sleaford Wheelers CC22.5s1511:28.21411:48.71411:56.71412:07.1145.7%47:43.214
 15th106Keith RAMSEY Kent Velo Girls CC23.5s1611:46.81512:17.51512:50.21512:48.5169.0%50:06.515
 16th112David HALES VC Revolution20.9s1111:58.21612:22.61613:06.11612:27.7159.5%50:15.516

12-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st131Max GREENSILLphoto_library Rapid Racer Products8.1s78:51.819:07.519:13.519:16.814.7%36:37.51-
emoji_events2nd96Oliver PEACE Bronte Tykes Cycling Club7.8s59:05.929:25.329:36.2210:28.1915.1%38:43.222:05.7
emoji_events3rd134Harry ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club7.6s39:11.039:45.449:57.1310:06.7410.1%39:07.932:30.4
 4th125Raphael John TABINER North Cheshire Clarion10.2s299:28.679:45.449:58.949:51.225.3%39:14.242:36.7
 5th142Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC7.5s19:28.0610:02.0810:12.8710:19.269.0%40:09.453:31.9
 6th95Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT7.6s39:36.089:53.9610:12.3610:26.288.7%40:15.963:38.4
 7th100Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth8.0s69:51.01210:09.31010:18.9810:05.234.7%40:32.373:54.8
 8th94Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers9.1s149:22.259:32.5310:57.91310:33.11117.0%40:34.983:57.4
 9th93Alfie DAVIES A Cycling11.3s4010:01.4179:56.7710:35.11010:13.356.4%40:57.794:20.2
 10th146Finlay TARLING West Wales Cycle Racing Team10.2s2910:04.41810:21.51110:09.5510:22.873.0%41:08.3104:30.8
 11th132Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team8.9s139:54.71410:25.91210:36.51110:40.5127.7%41:46.4115:08.9
 12th124Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion9.1s1410:21.32210:46.51610:22.6910:29.5104.1%42:09.0125:31.5
 13th109Callum WATSON East Bradford CC8.5s109:51.11310:02.6911:37.72510:53.31318.0%42:33.1135:55.6
 14th106George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RC10.4s329:58.91510:49.11810:50.61211:14.61612.6%43:03.7146:26.2
 15th101Piers HIGGINSON Team Darenth10.5s349:47.7910:55.72011:26.42111:04.01416.8%43:24.3156:46.8
 16th141Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC9.6s2010:32.72410:28.41311:11.41711:28.8179.6%43:50.7167:13.2
 17th118Owen PRENELLE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club10.0s259:49.31111:10.92711:10.51611:33.01817.6%43:53.6177:16.1
 18th129Joe COSGROVE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS9.3s1710:32.82510:40.41411:29.02211:08.5158.9%44:00.0187:22.5
 19th117Daniel LLOYD Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club9.1s1410:21.02110:48.41712:03.73216.5%33:22.219
 20th128Thomas CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site11.8s4510:45.93011:06.22411:18.8195.1%33:22.720
 21st135Tom MARTIN (yth) Solent Pirates9.8s2310:39.62711:04.82211:32.2238.2%33:26.421
 22nd112Robin STEER Cycling Club Hackney10.4s3210:09.11911:24.13011:43.93015.6%33:27.522
 23rd113Clement REUTER Herne Hill Youth CC10.6s3610:31.42311:13.52911:38.82610.7%33:34.323
 24th120Ben MARSH (juv) Matlock CC8.3s99:48.41010:54.41912:51.64031.1%33:42.724
 25th147Ben BISSON WORX Factory Racing9.6s2010:51.13311:12.02811:32.8246.4%33:45.525
 26th122Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes9.5s1910:46.13111:37.53411:18.5188.0%33:51.626
 27th127Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT8.8s1211:34.54611:08.82611:00.8145.1%33:52.927
 28th139Oscar MARTIN Stratford CC10.1s2811:33.54511:02.82111:07.7154.6%33:54.128
 29th121Alasdair MILDRED Team Milton Keynes11.3s4010:54.33511:07.62511:40.9297.1%33:54.129
 30th123Joseph WRIGHT Minehead Merlins9.9s2410:44.22911:42.63711:18.9209.1%33:55.630
 31st103Jasper DILKS Cycle Derby CC11.7s4410:37.52611:27.83311:44.03110.4%34:01.031
 32nd145Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers10.0s2510:43.62811:04.92312:12.83313.9%34:11.332
 33rd143Calum MOIR Welwyn Wheelers CC9.3s1710:56.03711:40.93611:39.9276.8%34:26.133
 34th114Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers10.2s2910:19.52011:25.13112:49.43924.2%34:44.234
 35th105Oliver LYONS Cycle Derby CC12.0s4810:54.03411:26.53212:13.23412.1%34:45.735
 36th110Ethan GRIMSHAW Eastlands Velo13.7s5511:37.14711:38.83511:40.8280.5%35:10.436
 37th99Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth10.5s3410:57.93812:11.14112:40.73615.6%36:00.237
 38th148Finlay BEGGIN Zappi Racing Team8.1s710:00.91610:44.31515:07.54951.0%36:00.838
 39th102Kai BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC11.2s3811:22.64111:56.03812:43.23711.8%36:13.039
 40th104Callum JONES (juv) Cycle Derby CC12.2s4911:16.33912:29.44212:43.83812.9%36:41.740
 41st130Luke GOODWILL Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)11.8s4512:15.35511:57.64012:25.5353.9%36:50.241
 42nd107Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC9.7s2210:47.43212:55.34413:05.64221.3%36:58.042
 43rd97Edward CHARLES (juv) Charlotteville CC10.0s2511:24.04312:36.54312:54.14113.2%37:04.643
 44th153Maurice TATE Southborough & District Whls12.7s5111:22.64111:57.23914:17.34725.6%37:49.844
 45th136Lewis SEAWARD Solent Pirates11.9s4711:20.94013:05.34513:31.74519.2%38:09.845
 46th126John WHITE (juv) North Cheshire Clarion12.9s5312:12.05413:14.04613:26.94410.2%39:05.846
 47th144Dylan STARKEY Welwyn Wheelers CC10.7s3711:51.15114:14.35113:10.34320.1%39:26.447
 48th152Ben MELLOR Matlock CC13.7s5511:45.74813:39.94813:48.24617.4%39:27.548
 49th151Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC14.1s5711:54.95213:50.95014:49.04824.4%40:48.949
 50th140George HARVEY VC Jubilee12.7s5111:50.55014:43.45215:22.05029.8%42:08.650
 51st119Noah INMAN Lichfield City CC13.4s5411:48.74915:29.45415:57.15135.1%43:28.651
 52nd92Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark11.2s3810:54.93614:48.45317:36.45261.3%43:30.952
 108William BEST Derwentside CC11.5s4214:17.35713:24.2476.6%DNF
 115Serafino SELLA MTB-Academy11.6s4311:26.64413:42.84919.8%DNF
 91Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Club7.5s19:15.44n/aDNF
 149William MUNDAY 4T+ Cyclopark12.6s5011:55.053n/aDNF
 98Alfie AMEY Team Darenth8.6s1112:44.156n/aDNF
 111Kieron HEUBERGER Gower Ridersn/aDNS
 116Samuel LESLIE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 133Luke HARRIS Cycle Division RT / RSTn/aDNS
 137Akhil KOLNATY Solihull CCn/aDNS
 138Joshua DARLOW Stratford CCn/aDNS
 150Ciaran LALLY Derwentside CCn/aDNS

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

86 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st52Adam BENTphoto Nutcracker racing8.1s88:17.128:30.838:30.718:45.915.8%34:12.61-
emoji_events2nd1Finlay PICKERINGphoto_library Vive Le Velo10.7s488:15.018:22.418:39.128:54.247.9%34:21.428.8s
emoji_events3rd80Joe KIELYphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC7.4s18:18.138:22.729:58.9218:47.6220.2%35:34.631:22.0
 4th9Max POOLE Bike Box Alan8.5s168:36.149:01.759:00.238:50.535.0%35:37.041:24.4
 5th60Kieran RILEY ROTOR Race Team7.6s38:37.359:07.569:00.349:08.256.0%36:00.951:48.3
 6th21Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth8.5s168:53.1108:51.949:02.959:13.274.0%36:09.461:56.8
 7th81Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC8.6s188:45.389:11.699:05.269:10.165.0%36:20.772:08.1
 8th47Benjamin BRIGHTphoto Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek8.9s248:40.679:07.569:13.779:14.186.4%36:24.782:12.1
 9th48Huw BUCK JONESphoto Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek8.0s78:54.0139:16.3129:20.5109:21.0105.1%36:59.792:47.1
 10th61Ben ASKEYphoto_library Cycle Division RT / RST7.7s48:50.899:15.0119:25.7119:24.4126.6%37:03.6102:51.0
 11th62Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC7.5s28:40.569:17.6139:37.2149:22.31110.9%37:05.2112:52.6
 12th77Christopher HILBERTphoto VC Lincoln7.8s68:53.7129:23.0159:30.1129:28.5136.8%37:23.1123:10.5
 13th25Flynn GREGORYphoto Derby Mercury RC8.3s129:14.5199:10.389:34.0139:17.594.3%37:24.6133:12.0
 14th46Joe THORPphoto Macclesfield Wheelers8.3s129:16.6219:12.5109:19.499:28.6142.9%37:25.3143:12.7
 15th4Joshua TARLING Hotchillee / Team Backstedt8.1s89:45.0379:19.2149:16.489:36.1155.1%38:04.8153:52.2
 16th16George MARSHALL (jun) Cardiff JIF8.3s129:17.3239:25.4179:37.9159:38.1163.7%38:07.0163:54.4
 17th13Bryn RICHARDS Bourne Wheelers CC9.3s309:13.8179:23.2169:46.1209:41.3175.8%38:13.6174:01.0
 18th44Alex DALEphoto Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club8.3s128:54.3149:44.6279:41.3189:56.72711.7%38:25.2184:12.6
 19th82Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club9.0s279:17.2229:43.0239:44.9199:53.7236.6%38:47.8194:35.2
 20th30Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford CC9.9s369:31.1259:37.1199:40.6179:55.7264.3%38:54.3204:41.7
 21st69William RYANphoto Solihull CC10.4s459:15.62010:00.5399:39.6169:48.9208.1%38:54.9214:42.3
 22nd26Ben FLANAGAN Derwentside CC8.6s188:53.6119:43.12510:03.02310:08.23614.0%38:56.4224:43.8
 23rd50Joel CORBISHLEY Team Milton Keynes10.2s439:07.9159:37.92010:48.4509:44.81818.3%39:29.2235:16.6
 24th71Charlie JOHNSON Stowmarket & District CC8.9s249:29.7249:44.52610:08.1319:59.6296.7%39:30.8245:18.2
 25th49Jude CHAMBERLAIN The MI Racing Academy9.9s369:46.6399:39.52110:03.8259:51.7214.2%39:31.4255:18.8
 26th7Gareth DAVIES (jun) Banjo Cycles Newbury10.7s489:52.9469:40.52210:01.3229:55.4253.6%39:40.7265:28.1
 27th27Daniel HOLMES Derwentside CC10.8s529:31.3269:55.93610:07.42910:02.0306.3%39:47.4275:34.8
 28th8Angus BEGGIN Bicester Millennium CC12.2s709:38.9349:46.02810:04.72610:07.8355.0%39:49.6285:37.0
 29th55Owen THOMPSON Paul MilnesBradford OlympicRC10.8s529:13.51610:01.24010:18.93710:06.73211.8%39:51.3295:38.7
 30th28Michael TAIT Derwentside CC11.8s659:56.9499:43.02310:06.7289:54.5244.1%39:53.0305:40.4
 31st43Josh BROWN (yth)photo Kettering CC11.5s609:44.7369:50.93310:12.7339:56.7274.8%39:56.6315:44.0
 32nd54Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT8.8s219:32.22810:00.33810:07.73010:07.7346.2%39:56.7325:44.1
 33rd20Michael NEWALL Cycle Derby CC9.3s3010:04.7579:32.71810:19.4389:52.6228.2%39:58.7335:46.1
 34th67Connor JONESphoto_library Solihull CC10.7s489:14.2189:47.93010:28.64110:19.53813.4%40:00.8345:48.2
 35th17Spencer DAVIES CC AbergavennyJP SignsPrint8.6s189:49.7409:48.83110:11.13210:05.4313.8%40:03.6355:51.0
 36th40Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo9.0s279:34.5309:46.82910:31.34210:07.6339.9%40:09.2365:56.6
 37th41Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo10.0s389:31.82710:29.25210:03.22410:09.43710.0%40:23.4376:10.8
 38th3Alex BARKER (yth)photo Hotchillee / Team Backstedt9.4s339:50.04110:40.05910:06.2279:48.0198.8%40:33.4386:20.8
 39th63Felix CLACY Solent Pirates12.0s689:45.4389:53.03410:16.43610:41.3519.5%40:48.2396:35.6
 40th23Luke HAZELL Team Darenth9.1s299:34.32910:08.44210:35.74310:34.34610.7%41:01.8406:49.2
 41st59Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC8.8s219:39.8359:53.93510:40.14510:40.05010.4%41:02.6416:50.0
 42nd32Tobias HOUGHTON Fareham Wheelers CC10.7s4810:15.3629:49.23210:41.74610:25.6418.9%41:22.5427:09.9
 43rd65Sam NANOPOULOS Solent Pirates11.5s6010:04.25610:34.75510:14.73410:24.5405.0%41:29.5437:16.9
 44th56Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site12.4s7410:05.75910:21.34710:27.94010:31.0444.2%41:38.3447:25.7
 45th38Tom SCOTT (yth) Holmfirth Cycling Club9.8s359:37.53111:14.56810:16.13510:21.03916.8%41:38.8457:26.2
 46th74Sam MCGHEE Sutton Cycling ClubCN Cycles10.1s409:57.65010:20.04610:44.24810:46.5528.2%41:58.5467:45.9
 47th68Jacob JONES Solihull CC10.5s469:37.63210:43.06110:56.45410:52.25313.6%42:19.6478:07.0
 48th45Luke PRENELLE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club10.1s409:50.14210:24.24811:28.76210:26.74216.7%42:19.6488:07.0
 49th14Dan KIRBY C&N Cycles11.9s6710:21.26510:14.74310:55.65210:38.2476.7%42:21.5498:08.9
 50th66Isaac WARRINGTON Solent Pirates12.2s7010:11.16110:29.15111:16.46010:39.54810.7%42:48.2508:35.6
 51st72William SHIELD Summit MTB Club13.1s809:58.65110:30.15311:00.95711:10.15811.9%42:52.9518:40.3
 52nd35Jules REUTER Herne Hill Youth CC11.1s559:55.94810:44.46210:37.44411:26.36115.2%42:54.9528:42.3
 53rd84Alex BEST Derwentside CC12.2s7010:18.26310:38.25811:00.55610:55.5556.8%43:04.6538:52.0
 54th11Alex GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC11.4s5810:02.35410:36.25610:55.05111:24.26013.6%43:09.0548:56.4
 55th5Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)11.4s5810:00.85310:46.76311:06.45911:06.05610.9%43:11.1558:58.5
 56th79Nathan HARDY Welwyn Wheelers CC11.5s609:55.74710:19.24512:12.97110:32.04523.0%43:11.2568:58.6
 57th19Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC9.3s3010:09.46010:04.94112:23.27310:39.64922.9%43:26.4579:13.8
 58th58Joshua BALLINGER Preston Park Youth CC10.2s4310:03.55510:32.05411:52.86710:54.95418.1%43:33.3589:20.7
 59th39Alessandro SELLAphoto MTB-Academy11.0s549:50.8449:56.23710:47.94913:10.16933.7%43:55.9599:43.3
 60th86Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CC12.4s7410:23.46710:38.15711:00.45511:43.56312.8%43:57.8609:45.2
 61st6Sam DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)10.5s4610:19.66410:50.66611:35.26311:11.55912.2%44:07.2619:54.6
 62nd10Fin PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club10.0s389:51.34510:49.76510:55.95312:23.16625.7%44:09.9629:57.3
 63rd57Frederick NEWMAN Preston Park Youth CC8.8s2110:22.86612:55.27610:26.93910:28.34324.5%44:22.06310:09.4
 64th2Aled TROTT Abergavenny Road Club10.1s409:50.14210:47.76411:02.25812:34.96827.9%44:24.96410:12.3
 65th15Jack HASTINGS Cardiff JIF8.9s249:38.83310:28.95011:43.06412:33.96730.3%44:33.46510:20.8
 66th37Oliver HALLIDAY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club11.3s5711:06.97710:40.66011:18.26111:57.46412.0%45:14.36611:01.7
 67th24Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC7.7s410:05.35812:04.57311:54.46811:09.15719.7%45:21.06711:08.4
 68th73Dominic BELL Sutton Cycling ClubCN Cycles12.4s7410:35.97211:26.57011:43.16511:42.46210.6%45:40.26811:27.6
 69th12Dan GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC11.8s6510:24.46911:23.16911:50.56612:18.96518.3%46:08.66911:56.0
 70th42Ben HOULIHAN Ilkley Cycling Club8.1s810:25.77110:14.74313:31.97632.1%34:20.470
 71st53Sam MEDLYN One And All Cycling9.4s339:58.65113:41.47710:43.24737.2%34:32.671
 72nd89Oscar PRATT Velo Club Venta12.9s7910:43.67311:13.86712:25.27415.8%34:35.572
 73rd83Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club12.7s7711:15.07811:32.37111:58.5696.4%34:58.573
 74th18Benjamin FLATAU Charlotteville CC11.5s6010:50.67411:51.37212:09.97012.2%35:03.374
 75th76Alex HARVEY VC Jubilee12.2s7010:24.06810:24.74914:19.87837.8%35:20.775
 76th22Caleb BROWN Team Darenth11.2s5611:26.47912:10.57412:22.0728.1%36:10.176
 77th70Felix LEDGER Southborough & District Whls13.8s8111:47.68012:31.67512:27.3756.2%37:00.377
 78th36Milo SUMMERS Herne Hill Youth CC12.0s6810:58.17517:34.07813:58.77760.2%42:42.878
 75Matthew WELLS (yth) Tyneside Vagabonds CC8.1s810:25.670n/aDNF
 34Harry OWEN Herne Hill Youth CC11.5s6011:03.376n/aDNF
 88Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes12.8s7812:55.381n/aDNF
 64Max EDGINGTON Solent Piratesn/aDNS
 78Stanley PLATTS VC Londresn/aDNS
 85Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academyn/aDNS
 87Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynesn/aDNS
 90Caelan MILLER Welwyn Wheelers CCn/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Bethany CRUMPTONphoto Storey Racing18.8s19:00.519:13.519:21.519:20.619:12.013.9%46:27.01-
emoji_events2nd10Rebecca PREECE Hope Factory Racing19.4s29:34.029:48.129:47.0210:02.629:31.525.4%49:02.622:35.6
emoji_events3rd3Christina WIEJAK Barrow Central Wheelers21.3s1010:07.8710:10.4310:26.2510:32.0510:11.944.0%51:49.635:22.6
 4th17Philippa JENKINS Southborough & District Whlsn/a51:59.045:32.0
 5th8Ruby MILLER Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's19.5s310:21.8810:25.9510:31.8610:32.769:53.036.7%52:04.755:37.7
 6th15Louise HEYWOOD-MAHphoto Les Filles Racing Team20.2s59:55.7310:23.0410:24.1410:38.7710:25.277.2%52:06.865:39.8
 7th6Adeline MOREAU Good Vibes Only20.4s69:55.9410:37.9810:42.0710:16.4310:16.057.7%52:08.575:41.5
 8th12Delia BEDDIS Les Filles Racing Team21.1s910:04.3510:54.71110:24.0310:27.7410:23.468.3%52:35.286:08.2
 9th19Emma KNIGHT Twelve50 Bikes20.1s410:33.41010:37.6710:47.7810:45.2810:47.292.3%53:51.097:24.0
 10th2Michelle GEOGHEGAN Autoglas Wettern20.6s710:06.4610:52.81011:06.61010:49.9910:51.8109.9%54:08.2107:41.2
 11th14Charlotte HEYWOOD-MAH Les Filles Racing Team21.0s810:28.5910:47.6910:48.2911:43.31410:45.7811.9%54:54.3118:27.3
 12th16Gemma MELTON Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich22.1s1410:34.91110:33.8611:31.51211:14.01111:08.6129.1%55:24.8128:57.8
 13th4Fran WHYTE Bicester Millennium CC22.0s1310:46.11211:01.31211:41.01311:15.41210:59.9118.5%56:05.6139:38.6
 14th11Karen TOSTEE MTB-Academy21.8s1111:01.61311:08.41311:30.91111:02.31011:15.6134.4%56:20.6149:53.6
 15th13Lydia BROOKES Les Filles Racing Team21.8s1111:04.51411:08.41311:46.41411:30.41311:22.6146.3%57:14.11510:47.1
 5Kathleen O'REILLY Dulwich Paragon CCn/aDNS
 7Clare ROSS Good Vibes Onlyn/aDNS
 18Annabel SIMPSON Trek-Dropsn/aDNS
 20Jennifer FORRESTER wwwZepnatcom RTLazer Helmetsn/aDNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st36Anna KAY Storey Racing19.3s29:00.319:09.519:09.019:16.919:14.713.1%46:09.71-
emoji_events2nd31Ffion JAMES Storey Racing19.1s19:10.329:34.439:21.629:37.029:29.424.9%47:31.821:22.1
emoji_events3rd35Sophie THACKRAY Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS19.6s39:15.439:28.829:42.139:45.939:52.836.7%48:24.532:14.8
 4th34Lily GREENHALGH Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS20.5s610:05.469:52.5410:05.4410:10.1410:02.343.0%50:36.244:26.5
 5th37Xan CREES Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site19.6s39:33.5410:10.6510:12.5510:18.4510:30.6610.0%51:05.254:55.5
 6th32Marie LYNN Boompods EDCO NRG20.3s59:44.2510:22.0610:51.8610:31.0610:03.1511.6%51:52.365:42.6
 7th33Ellen BARKER Cycle Team OnForm22.1s711:38.5712:03.2712:25.576.7%36:29.37
 38Fiona TURNBULL YRDPn/aDNS

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st42Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT19.7s49:15.019:29.819:37.219:45.919:43.435.6%48:10.91-
emoji_events2nd50Katie SCOTTphoto Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's19.4s29:33.359:48.6310:00.039:54.029:28.715.5%49:03.8252.9s
emoji_events3rd45Alderney BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site20.7s99:30.039:33.429:57.2210:10.349:59.557.1%49:30.931:20.0
 4th57Josie NELSON Cycle Division RT / RST19.3s19:27.529:58.6410:21.149:54.539:50.549.4%49:51.441:40.5
 5th49Abbie MANLEY Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's20.4s79:30.6410:12.5510:33.0610:22.0510:11.4610.9%51:09.852:58.9
 6th54Lucy HART (jun) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers20.5s89:48.8610:28.9610:27.4510:23.969:41.328.2%51:10.762:59.8
 7th52Lauren HIGHAMphoto LIV AWOL20.1s510:06.2710:35.6711:00.6710:57.2810:34.579.0%53:34.075:23.1
 8th44Ishbel STRATHDEE Edinburgh RC20.1s510:29.91010:46.0811:04.0810:58.0911:01.095.4%54:38.986:28.0
 9th43Nicole CLARKE Birkenhead North End CC20.8s1111:30.11611:05.01011:07.2910:47.9710:59.386.5%55:50.297:39.3
 10th58Imogen CHASTELL VC Londres21.4s1510:49.81211:10.61111:23.51011:25.11011:17.1105.4%56:27.4108:16.5
 11th41Emily CONN Banjo Cycles Newbury21.3s1310:44.31111:43.71311:33.31111:30.91112:00.51111.8%57:53.9119:43.0
 12th53Harley PELL LIV AWOL20.7s910:18.7910:52.1911:42.11213:21.21229.5%46:34.812
 13th56Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC22.3s1812:33.31712:29.91612:59.11613:31.3138.2%51:55.913
 14th46Ellie DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site21.8s1611:25.51511:29.61212:00.5135.1%35:17.414
 15th48Ella LAWRENCE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's21.8s1611:04.11311:50.51412:03.1158.9%35:19.515
 16th47Amy CANTELO Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's21.3s1311:06.71412:05.81512:01.9148.9%35:35.716
 17th51Ellie-Mae PLEDGER Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club21.0s1213:20.91813:49.8173.6%27:31.717
 9Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's19.5s310:06.27n/aDNF
 55Poppy COOKE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MASn/aDNS

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club17.9s110:15.9110:36.7110:56.0310:59.837.1%43:06.31-
emoji_events2nd15Alison KINLOCH Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS18.5s610:31.1310:44.2210:56.1410:55.524.0%43:25.2218.9s
emoji_events3rd9Caroline REUTER London Phoenix CC18.1s210:31.9410:55.4310:52.2210:51.513.7%43:29.1322.8s
 4th2Lucy SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo18.2s310:22.7211:29.0710:47.9111:01.3410.6%43:59.0452.7s
 5th16Karen POOLE Sportstest RT18.8s711:16.9711:32.3811:30.1511:12.353.0%45:50.352:44.0
 6th5Harriet GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden18.4s511:10.9611:22.2511:55.1712:08.188.5%46:54.663:48.3
 7th13Maryka SENNEMA Paceline RT20.9s1411:47.61011:27.7611:42.6611:44.162.9%47:02.873:56.5
 8th20Joanne NEWSTEAD Xrt - Elmy Cycles19.1s911:31.3811:45.3912:12.3912:08.075.9%47:56.184:49.8
 9th10Zoe ALLSOP Lovelo Squadra Donne18.8s711:32.5911:53.21012:11.5812:10.195.6%48:06.194:59.8
 10th18Sarah GRIMSHAW Twelve50 Bikes19.8s1112:17.71212:50.31112:54.31012:52.5105.0%51:14.6108:08.3
 11th12Jackie SHUTE Mid Devon CC20.1s1312:16.91112:58.01212:56.71112:56.8115.6%51:28.4118:22.1
 12th11Caroline MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy19.6s1013:02.41313:11.81313:28.21213:21.2133.3%53:23.01210:16.7
 13th17Helen WEBB Sussex Nomads CC21.3s1513:19.81413:16.01413:29.21313:20.7121.7%53:46.91310:40.6
 14th4Suzanne WISE C&N Cycles19.8s1113:39.91514:58.01615:01.91510.0%43:59.614
 15th14Maria DAVID Penge Cycling Club23.4s1615:34.11614:50.61514:39.4146.2%45:27.515
 1Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's18.3s410:41.8510:58.842.6%DNF
 6Zoe CODD Velo Club Flinthamn/aDNS
 7Caroline MULLIGAN Greenwich Tritonsn/aDNS
 8Lucy REED Kent Velo Girls CCn/aDNS
 19Rachel CLAY GS Vecchin/aDNS

50-59 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st37Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC19.1s411:08.2211:14.0111:27.0111:19.412.8%45:27.71-
emoji_events2nd31Tracey FLETCHER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site18.6s211:03.0111:19.9211:50.4211:46.027.1%46:17.9250.2s
emoji_events3rd42Miriam WHITEHURST Somer Valley CC18.4s111:50.5311:45.7312:20.3312:18.434.9%48:33.033:05.3
 4th40Jo-Anne PERRY PMR18.8s312:08.2412:19.7412:42.5413:07.048.1%50:36.445:08.7
 5th35Elizabeth ORR Kent Velo Girls CC21.8s813:04.3513:26.1513:29.2514:12.058.6%54:33.459:05.7
 6th38Nicky QUANT Mid Devon CC21.3s513:47.0613:54.6615:06.579.6%43:09.46
 7th32Clare JOHNSON Brighton Mitre CC21.7s714:21.7715:31.9814:58.068.1%45:13.37
 8th33Alison LEWIS Brighton Mitre CC21.8s814:23.3815:15.0716:17.9813.3%46:18.08
 9th41Arabella HOWELL Rapha Cycling Club21.5s614:50.1915:50.1916:37.8912.1%47:39.59
 34Lisa HOWSE Kent Velo Girls CCn/aDNS
 36Sally REID Team JewsonMIRacingPolypipen/aDNS
 39Christina WHITE Team Milton Keynesn/aDNS

60+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found