shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (611)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st22Yorben VAN TICHELT Neon-Velo Cycling Team19.0s48:37.118:46.918:55.919:03.719:21.539:26.939:37.6311.7%1h04:09.01-
emoji_events2nd29Nick CRAIG Scott racing20.5s139:07.279:01.738:59.029:11.029:11.319:17.819:14.213.5%1h04:23.0214.0s
emoji_events3rd35Lewis CRAVEN Wheelbase Altura MGD19.9s98:58.928:55.429:05.439:13.249:13.229:22.329:25.025.5%1h04:33.0324.0s
 4th12Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing18.9s39:06.169:07.749:19.469:33.479:25.359:36.349:38.646.0%1h06:06.041:57.0
 5th11Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing18.6s19:01.849:18.689:15.859:20.469:38.779:40.369:46.378.2%1h06:21.052:12.0
 6th4Stephen LEE Derwentside CC20.0s109:02.559:09.459:20.479:12.239:35.6610:04.4129:43.4611.4%1h06:28.062:19.0
 7th17Isaac MUNDY Madison Genesis18.6s19:21.5119:32.2109:26.699:19.859:24.649:40.259:39.453.6%1h06:43.072:34.0
 8th36Giles DRAKE Wheelbase Castelli MGD20.6s149:27.2139:10.769:15.749:42.999:48.9129:46.279:56.198.2%1h07:28.083:19.0
 9th9Jake WOMERSLEY Holdsworth Pro Racing19.7s89:10.399:17.179:24.489:45.8119:47.4119:50.8910:01.0129.2%1h07:37.093:28.0
 10th40David DUGGAN (elt) 20.1s119:07.689:23.099:40.1119:35.689:40.089:51.8109:58.8109.3%1h07:37.0103:28.0
 11th31George THOMPSON (elt) Sleaford Wheelers CC22.1s219:00.339:36.6139:36.3109:44.5109:40.399:50.589:55.6810.2%1h07:46.0113:37.0
 12th33David EARTH Steve Poole Plant Hire21.1s169:29.9149:47.6189:47.6139:51.0139:59.61410:02.81110:02.4135.8%1h09:22.0125:13.0
 13th15Neil PHILLIPS (elt) Kibosh21.1s169:36.4159:33.9119:45.4129:55.6159:59.31310:13.5169:59.6116.9%1h09:25.0135:16.0
 14th1James MADGWICK Bloodwise QSW19.4s79:12.3109:35.81210:12.42010:05.5189:46.71010:06.61310:24.11513.0%1h09:43.0145:34.0
 15th20Graham BOYD McConvey Cycles19.3s69:43.2189:45.4179:56.7179:51.11410:03.41510:07.61410:09.0144.4%1h09:55.0155:46.0
 16th16Pete MATTHEWS Leicestershire Road Club21.3s189:24.2129:41.9159:56.21610:01.31610:06.41610:12.61510:45.41714.4%1h10:29.0166:20.0
 17th39Bruce DALTON 23.0s269:43.9199:44.1169:50.71410:01.31610:25.42110:20.01710:50.41811.4%1h11:19.0177:10.0
 18th21James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coaching20.4s129:50.72010:05.22210:03.71810:17.72110:11.21810:27.41810:29.6166.6%1h11:46.0187:37.0
 19th7Chris METCALFE Fabric Cycling21.3s189:41.4179:51.81910:05.41910:21.82310:20.91910:44.72011:04.91914.4%1h12:32.0198:23.0
 20th3Tony GLOVER Derwentside CC22.3s239:36.91610:28.92910:13.32110:06.31910:23.22010:39.51911:18.92017.7%1h13:09.0209:00.0
 21st13David POWELL (vet) Horwich CC23.8s3310:17.63110:13.12410:13.32110:13.02010:07.2171.7%51:28.021
 22nd19Scot EASTER Magspeed Racing22.1s219:58.82210:21.52710:26.32610:17.72110:36.9236.4%52:03.322
 23rd28Freddie CHECKETTS Rapha Cycling Club23.0s269:57.22110:04.62110:21.82410:33.32510:56.1269.9%52:16.023
 24th8David BEACHILL Geared Up & CN Cycles RT23.4s2910:13.22810:16.02610:23.82510:35.52710:30.6223.6%52:22.524
 25th2Stefan PARTRIDGE Bolsover & District Cycling Club22.3s239:59.12310:01.12010:20.12310:38.42811:06.42711.2%52:27.425
 26th18Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing21.9s2010:02.62410:09.12310:29.92710:46.73010:40.8247.3%52:31.026
 27th37Nathan WILSON (exp) Wilsons Wheels Race Team20.9s1510:05.42610:29.53010:46.93010:34.72610:42.4256.9%52:59.827
 28th6Benjamin SHUCKSMITH Ellmore Factory Racing23.4s2910:17.43010:14.22510:37.12910:44.92911:26.22811.7%53:43.228
 29th30Martin WOFFINDIN Secret-Training.cc22.3s2310:05.42610:54.33110:32.32810:33.1248.1%42:27.429
 30th34Robin GODDEN Sunday Echapp23.0s2610:42.33410:55.93210:52.33111:05.6313.6%43:59.130
 31st32Jimmy SMITH Specialized Racing24.5s3510:38.23311:01.13311:26.13311:58.53212.6%45:28.431
 32nd27Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC23.8s3310:53.53511:26.6345.1%22:43.932
 26Sam ALLEN Pedalon.co.uk go to site19.0s410:04.9259:40.5149:51.2159:46.9124.2%DNF
 5Scott WILSON (spt) ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM23.7s3110:26.83210:28.12811:12.5327.3%DNF
 10Jack CLARKSON (elt) Hope Factory Racing23.7s3110:14.729n/aDNF
 14Jonathan DENNIS Kiboshn/aDNS
 23Gary MACDONALD Nevis Cycles Racingn/aDNS
 24Callum RILEY Newdales Cycles RTn/aDNS
 25Billy HARDING Oldfield / Paul Milnes Cyclesn/aDNS
 38Alex FORRESTER www.Zepnat.com RT go to siten/aDNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st77Gianni SIEBENS Young Cycling Talent D&D18.6s18:37.518:48.818:47.618:45.018:56.919:14.419:35.4311.2%1h03:04.01-
emoji_events2nd51Callum MACLEOD Pedalon.co.uk go to site18.6s18:52.739:16.369:06.339:04.829:19.129:22.039:26.616.4%1h04:46.021:42.0
emoji_events3rd57Cameron MASON Endura - Pedal Power20.1s89:00.048:48.819:21.059:20.049:19.639:21.629:32.828.3%1h05:04.032:00.0
 4th71Arne VRACHTEN Tarteletto - Isorex22.1s159:03.658:54.949:04.429:23.259:21.749:23.149:42.648.9%1h05:15.042:11.0
 5th60Toby BARNES Lichfield City CC19.4s48:46.228:49.239:06.449:18.339:26.959:28.5510:11.2716.2%1h05:26.052:22.0
 6th75Tom MARTIN (elt) Wheelbase Castelli MGD19.8s69:09.889:33.099:36.879:32.979:47.979:50.1610:16.9812.2%1h08:07.065:03.0
 7th53Matthew TAYLOR (u23) Albion Cycling Co19.7s59:07.879:16.159:42.989:30.969:36.3610:16.41010:30.81015.2%1h08:21.075:17.0
 8th52Kieren BROWN 8point8 Group21.1s119:43.5149:33.3109:45.999:48.689:59.5810:01.1710:06.365.8%1h09:19.086:15.0
 9th61Ewan GRIVELL-MELLOR Mid-Shropshire Wheelers20.8s99:27.0109:36.6119:58.9129:52.8910:04.1910:12.1810:03.558.0%1h09:36.096:32.0
 10th63Roddy WEIR (u23) Muckle Cycle Club22.3s179:24.499:42.1129:35.769:59.51010:12.51110:24.81110:24.7910.7%1h10:06.0107:02.0
 11th73Thomas CREIGHTON Cycling Ulster19.3s39:04.969:30.489:54.41110:04.11110:04.51010:15.2911:08.41322.7%1h10:21.0117:17.0
 12th65Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm21.2s139:38.8129:28.979:51.71010:04.21210:14.61210:35.91310:35.91111.8%1h10:51.0127:47.0
 13th68Matthew LISTER Paul MilnesBradfordOlympicRC22.1s159:52.51510:01.81410:03.71410:24.91310:22.71310:29.21210:44.6128.8%1h12:22.0139:18.0
 14th66Max GIBBONS Orbea Factory Team UK19.8s69:40.0139:48.31310:02.01310:34.11610:34.11611:23.21411:27.01418.4%1h13:48.01410:44.0
 15th64James SWADLING Nottingham Clarion CC23.2s1910:00.91710:13.01610:12.71510:26.21410:26.2154.2%51:42.215
 16th54Ryan MIDDLEMISS AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeace23.2s1910:01.91810:21.21710:36.61810:34.21710:34.4175.8%52:31.516
 17th69Euan CAMERON Shibden Cycling Club21.1s119:35.71110:09.31510:20.21610:40.31911:27.01819.3%52:33.617
 18th56Jake JACKSON (u23) Ellmore Factory Racing21.4s149:56.41610:41.32010:41.31910:32.51510:23.7147.5%52:36.618
 19th76Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Wheelers23.7s2110:14.92010:35.71910:35.81710:35.5183.4%42:25.619
 20th55Joe TAYLOR (spt) Clevedon & District RC20.8s910:03.91910:47.42110:52.32010:48.4208.0%42:52.820
 21st74Tyla LOFTUS Wheelbase Altura MGD23.9s2310:21.52210:33.71811:00.12111:10.0217.8%43:29.221
 22nd62Ben MEWES Moonglu CC23.7s2110:35.92310:52.12211:08.62211:21.3237.1%44:21.622
 23rd72Joseph RICCIARDI Team Manx Telecom23.9s2310:20.72111:06.22311:16.52311:20.0229.6%44:27.323
 24th59Alex FOLEY Leeds Mercury Cycling Club23.0s1811:05.52412:06.6249.2%23:35.124
 58Alex RAYNARD Fossa Racingn/aDNS
 67Joe HOWCROFT Otley Ccn/aDNS
 70George FOX Shibden Cycling Clubn/aDNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st17Simon WYLLIE Halesowen A & CC20.5s38:17.918:23.718:43.428:47.538:59.538.4%43:32.51-
emoji_events2nd37Harry BIRCHILL Mid Devon CC21.1s88:28.138:44.138:38.918:45.018:45.713.5%43:42.7210.2s
emoji_events3rd59Tom COUZENS Zappi Racing Team20.9s68:32.348:50.568:45.548:45.018:47.623.6%44:01.8329.3s
 4th18Barney CLACY Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's21.6s178:26.228:39.528:50.278:58.059:01.356.9%44:16.8444.3s
 5th29Rory MCGUIRE Leslie Bike Bikers Boutique20.2s18:33.168:44.858:45.438:53.649:08.176.8%44:25.1552.6s
 6th50Joe COUKHAM Shibden Cycling Club21.3s148:39.678:44.648:48.769:11.689:01.046.2%44:46.761:14.2
 7th46Alec GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough20.4s28:54.1108:51.488:45.859:08.879:06.864.4%45:07.271:34.7
 8th39Oliver HOWSON OldfieldPaul Milnes Cycles20.5s38:33.058:59.799:11.899:06.869:12.797.7%45:24.481:51.9
 9th49Sam MURRAY Scott racing23.6s328:55.6128:50.679:16.3129:15.399:25.3146.5%46:06.692:34.1
 10th35Finn MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy21.0s78:54.7119:28.2169:20.9149:15.4109:08.986.3%46:29.0102:56.5
 11th44Matthew COULSON Palmer Park Velo RT21.5s168:58.8139:14.9139:13.8119:20.5149:23.8134.6%46:33.3113:00.8
 12th13Ethan WHITESIDE* 22.9s269:36.0229:02.5109:10.589:17.6129:16.6106.2%46:46.1123:13.6
 13th20Sam FREEMAN Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's21.4s158:52.989:44.2289:11.899:20.2139:22.9129.6%46:53.4133:20.9
 14th30Matthew KINGSTON Lichfield City CC21.1s89:37.4249:14.0129:18.8139:16.8119:21.7114.2%47:09.8143:37.3
 15th48Euan MACLEOD Pedalon.co.uk go to site21.1s88:52.989:29.5179:36.6189:24.3169:39.8198.8%47:24.2153:51.7
 16th15Joseph LAW Green Jersey RT22.0s189:40.3269:15.0149:21.5159:24.0159:30.5154.6%47:33.2164:00.7
 17th57Jack PARRISH TeamVisionInnovativeLeisure21.1s89:36.2239:12.5119:30.4169:51.5269:32.5167.1%48:04.3174:31.8
 18th22Tom WHITWORTH Huddersfield Star Wheelers24.0s379:22.7159:26.0159:56.9289:32.7179:36.6186.1%48:18.9184:46.4
 19th25Louis EVANS (2) Innovation Racing22.0s189:27.6189:29.6189:32.6179:40.3199:59.6275.6%48:31.6194:59.1
 20th28Max BOLTON (jun) Lee Valley Youth CC21.2s139:29.8219:35.7239:45.1219:51.0249:35.6173.7%48:38.2205:05.7
 21st32William HARDING Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek22.4s239:29.3209:33.3229:44.4209:40.7209:51.8264.0%48:41.8215:09.3
 22nd38Sean NOLAN Navan Road Club23.2s309:23.7169:30.5209:54.5269:51.3259:42.1215.5%48:45.3225:12.8
 23rd43Jonny GILL Paceline Cycles North22.5s249:28.1199:36.9249:47.32410:01.5319:42.8225.9%48:58.9235:26.4
 24th45Will THACKRAY Paul MilnesBradfordOlympic24.8s479:45.7299:39.6259:37.61910:00.1299:41.8203.9%49:09.4245:36.9
 25th16David HIRD (jun) Halesowen A & CC22.0s1810:05.1419:31.2219:53.8259:37.5189:45.7245.9%49:15.2255:42.7
 26th9Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC22.2s229:42.3279:56.2369:47.2239:47.6219:44.7232.4%49:20.3265:47.8
 27th31Sam SMITH (jun2) Magspeed Racing21.1s89:19.3149:30.11910:10.13510:25.23910:04.13111.8%49:49.8276:17.3
 28th19Harry DRIDGE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's23.0s279:37.6259:40.82610:16.2399:52.12710:03.7296.7%49:53.4286:20.9
 29th7Duncan PRITCHARD Banjo Cycles Newbury24.2s409:52.7329:43.4279:58.5299:58.82810:03.7293.5%50:01.1296:28.6
 30th3Adam LIGHTFOOT Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)20.7s510:01.5399:50.3329:45.8229:48.02210:16.2375.2%50:02.5306:30.0
 31st47Jay ALLEN Pedalon.co.uk go to site24.0s379:56.23310:05.1389:59.6309:48.5239:49.5252.8%50:02.9316:30.4
 32nd58Alexander BALL West Lothian Clarion CC23.3s319:59.3379:48.12910:02.43210:02.93210:08.7343.5%50:24.7326:52.2
 33rd2Donal WALSH AAA Cycling25.1s499:57.8369:54.13410:01.53110:13.23510:06.3323.2%50:37.9337:05.4
 34th4Harry MCGARVIE Ayr Burners Cycling23.8s359:56.7349:50.13110:10.13510:11.23410:12.8353.8%50:44.7347:12.2
 35th52Harry WALSHAW Shibden Cycling Club23.7s3310:28.4479:52.23310:02.53310:01.0309:59.8286.1%50:47.5357:15.0
 36th8Sam RYLAND The Bulls24.5s439:51.4309:49.83010:14.73810:14.03610:23.5395.7%50:57.9367:25.4
 37th54Ciaran DICKSON Cycling Ulster24.2s4010:05.94210:12.03910:19.34010:14.23710:15.6362.2%51:31.2377:58.7
 38th36Edward WOODWARD The MI Racing Academy22.1s219:24.1179:55.93510:14.53710:31.14111:17.24620.0%51:44.8388:12.3
 39th51Will THOMPSON (jun) Shibden Cycling Club23.7s3310:18.14410:32.14510:04.53410:20.63810:06.3324.6%51:45.1398:12.6
 40th53Henry JOHNSON Team Striking Bikes23.0s279:59.33710:03.83710:20.24110:31.94210:43.2417.3%52:01.3408:28.8
 41st33Christian BOON The MI Racing Academy23.8s359:57.53510:13.74010:30.64410:42.44510:31.1407.5%52:19.1418:46.6
 42nd6Thomas CLARKE (2) Banjo Cycles Newbury24.7s4610:25.04510:36.1469:56.42710:41.04410:18.6387.5%52:21.7428:49.2
 43rd10Nathan YOUNG (jun) Clifton CC24.6s4510:17.94310:17.94210:29.14310:39.64310:54.7426.0%53:03.7439:31.2
 44th55Paul Antione HAGAN Cycling Ulster24.0s3710:03.24010:23.74310:53.24710:25.23911:12.54511.5%53:21.6449:49.1
 45th41Fred GILL Cycle Team OnForm25.5s509:43.22810:13.84110:25.14210:10.73312:32.54729.0%53:30.6459:58.1
 46th34Alexander HARPER The MI Racing Academy25.0s489:52.53111:04.55010:36.94510:53.04610:57.94312.2%53:49.84610:17.3
 47th5Arthur BOULTON Banjo Cycles Newbury24.4s4210:27.24610:23.94410:50.64611:21.54711:02.1449.2%54:29.54710:57.0
 48th26Archie LEWIS Joe's Bikes22.5s2410:30.14810:58.04810:57.1484.4%32:47.748
 49th27Henry HOLLYMAN Kirklees Cycling Academy25.6s5111:07.75110:49.54711:11.6493.4%33:34.449
 50th1Joe BALE 8point8 Group23.0s2710:44.75011:01.54911:52.15010.5%34:01.350
 51st24Michael STRANGE Ilkley Cycling Club24.5s4310:36.44911:19.45112:04.55113.8%34:24.851
 52nd42Sam HOWCROFT Otley Cc26.1s5211:19.45211:56.0525.4%23:41.552
 11Oliver DRAFFAN Derwentside CCn/aDNS
 12Lucien CUMING East Bradford CCn/aDNS
 14George BALL Furness Flyersn/aDNS
 21Jack HOY Hetton Hawks Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 23Callum WILSON (jun) Huddersfield Star Wheelersn/aDNS
 40Joseph PIDCOCK OldfieldPaul Milnes Cyclesn/aDNS
 56Theo BUGG VC Meudonn/aDNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

82 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site30.5s17:49.117:48.517:55.318:04.828:11.224.8%40:19.31-
emoji_events2nd60Nick CRAIG Scott racing31.4s88:01.547:59.537:58.827:54.418:07.712.8%40:33.2213.9s
emoji_events3rd37Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing30.7s27:57.727:58.528:05.538:08.938:25.855.9%41:07.0347.7s
 4th36Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racing34.0s428:33.2138:10.748:07.048:16.748:17.635.4%41:59.141:39.8
 5th9Tony FAWCETT ° Bergamont31.3s68:01.338:12.158:27.378:24.268:30.666.1%42:06.951:47.6
 6th73Alex FORRESTER www.ZepnatcomRTLazerHelmets31.5s98:07.358:18.888:29.598:18.858:32.775.2%42:18.761:59.4
 7th80Jacek NOWAK 31.7s128:11.278:16.468:27.688:40.598:23.746.0%42:31.072:11.7
 8th12Ian TAYLOR (vet1) C&N Cycles32.6s208:10.468:16.678:25.258:35.078:36.985.4%42:36.682:17.3
 9th15Daniel GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden32.6s208:16.298:25.398:26.768:42.2108:52.3137.3%43:15.392:56.0
 10th7Paul LLOYD (vet) Banjo Cycles Newbury31.5s98:12.288:30.2108:34.0108:45.1118:50.8127.8%43:23.8103:04.5
 11th2Stephen GIBSON (vet) 4T+ Cyclopark31.3s68:34.2158:52.0208:45.8138:39.388:37.193.5%43:59.5113:40.2
 12th32Matthew WEBBER Forest Side Riders31.5s98:29.1108:39.4138:48.1158:46.3128:52.6144.6%44:07.0123:47.7
 13th59Kieran JARRATT RAF-CA31.2s58:40.3178:36.9128:45.1128:55.2148:44.6103.5%44:13.3133:54.0
 14th72Daniel ALEXANDER www.ZepnatcomRTLazerHelmets32.7s248:31.2118:40.8158:42.2118:52.2138:54.8154.6%44:13.8143:54.5
 15th33Crispin DOYLE HargrovesRidleyMontezuma's32.2s168:40.5188:30.9118:46.1149:04.5228:59.4196.6%44:33.5154:14.2
 16th49James DALTON Pedalsport Cycling Club31.7s128:43.2218:40.0148:54.2179:01.9189:01.5214.2%44:52.5164:33.2
 17th6Stefan MACINA Aurelius Cycles33.2s298:54.1288:43.0168:49.8169:10.3268:47.1115.2%44:57.5174:38.2
 18th76Andrew BRINDLE 33.8s408:51.3258:45.4178:55.6189:04.9238:57.6183.7%45:08.5184:49.2
 19th67Mark PERRY (xc) Vicious Velo31.7s128:32.2129:01.9289:00.4219:04.0219:00.5206.2%45:10.7194:51.4
 20th43James THOMPSON (vet) Magspeed Racing33.0s258:34.1148:55.8249:03.6239:01.3179:09.1246.8%45:16.8204:57.5
 21st10Alan NIXON Blumilk.com go to site33.0s258:51.1248:47.5199:03.6239:10.1258:56.3174.3%45:21.5215:02.2
 22nd57Malcolm GRAY Reifen Racing32.5s198:59.4338:55.7239:00.3208:58.1158:56.0160.9%45:21.9225:02.6
 23rd38Ian CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Club32.6s208:46.8238:52.3219:04.7269:08.0249:08.6234.1%45:32.9235:13.6
 24th27Steve WOOD Ellmore Factory Racing33.5s348:51.7268:47.0189:08.7278:59.5169:19.5306.2%45:39.8245:20.5
 25th13Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC33.2s298:43.0209:01.4279:03.7259:03.4199:18.5296.8%45:43.1255:23.8
 26th18Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijden32.6s209:05.7368:55.3228:57.1199:03.8209:12.9273.3%45:47.2265:27.9
 27th68Paul SHEERS Vicious Velo31.9s158:55.7318:56.4259:10.9299:15.3299:11.7253.7%46:01.8275:42.5
 28th14Greg SIMCOCK Team Corley Cycles32.2s168:56.3329:00.3269:08.9289:13.1289:12.4263.1%46:03.2285:43.9
 29th5Jason MARRIOTT Army CSR33.2s298:52.5279:04.0309:03.4229:16.3309:14.3284.5%46:03.7295:44.4
 30th34David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC30.9s38:41.0199:17.4379:23.5359:21.8319:20.5318.2%46:35.0306:15.7
 31st11Richard SKINNER Blumilk.com go to site33.4s339:03.5349:09.7319:22.0349:22.8349:05.1223.6%46:36.4316:17.1
 32nd66Wayne BARR Velocity 44 RT33.2s298:55.4309:03.9299:17.9309:25.4379:24.0335.6%46:39.7326:20.4
 33rd41Nigel WOOD Kendal Cycle Club34.1s449:13.4409:13.5349:19.3329:12.5279:25.4352.3%46:58.2336:38.9
 34th25Andrew TURNER (vet) ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM33.7s368:54.5299:15.4359:36.4409:24.7359:23.9327.8%47:08.5346:49.2
 35th26Carl JACKSON (vet) Ellmore Factory Racing33.9s419:10.2399:16.6369:19.1319:25.0369:29.4383.5%47:14.0356:54.7
 36th77Phillip CRAKER 34.4s499:19.1439:10.5339:20.1339:27.4389:35.9434.6%47:27.2367:07.9
 37th35Paul NUTTON Here Come The Belgians34.7s519:23.6479:20.8389:30.4389:22.7339:30.2391.7%47:42.2377:22.9
 38th22Nathan MILLER Derby Mercury RC34.1s449:16.0429:10.3329:41.5469:22.3329:53.7487.9%47:57.8387:38.5
 39th74James FURNISS www.ZepnatcomRTLazerHelmets33.7s369:22.8469:29.0429:29.4379:33.4399:31.5411.9%47:59.7397:40.4
 40th45Raymond HONOUR MTS Cycle Sport33.7s369:19.9449:20.8389:37.6419:39.1409:30.3403.4%48:01.3407:42.0
 41st50Crawford CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC34.1s449:04.2359:21.3409:40.8449:46.2439:35.7427.7%48:02.1417:42.8
 42nd28Tim BERRY TeamEmpellaCycloCrossCom34.1s449:07.5379:26.7419:39.1439:53.7519:28.0368.4%48:09.0427:49.7
 43rd29Nigel DILKS TeamEmpellaCycloCrossCom36.8s679:26.5509:34.6469:31.8399:39.1409:43.0452.9%48:31.7438:12.4
 44th16Peter KIMBER Cotswold Veldrijden33.6s359:13.9419:31.1459:50.85210:00.9549:25.2348.5%48:35.5448:16.2
 45th20Ronnie BATEY Cycleways-SG Petch34.2s489:28.4519:35.3499:28.3369:49.1469:43.3463.7%48:38.5458:19.2
 46th19Roger PRIOR Cowley Road Condors33.0s259:31.3539:34.6469:45.4489:45.7429:28.7373.0%48:38.6468:19.3
 47th65Mark CALVERT Team Trident34.0s429:38.8589:30.8439:37.6419:50.2479:46.4473.4%48:57.7478:38.4
 48th81James RAW 33.0s259:20.5459:31.0449:41.94710:08.1589:54.7498.5%49:09.2488:49.9
 49th82Christopher SMITH (mas) 36.1s609:26.2499:35.1489:40.9459:54.85210:04.0526.7%49:17.0498:57.7
 50th3Chris ANNABLE Allen Valley Velo35.3s539:36.2569:44.7529:59.4559:47.2449:39.2444.0%49:21.9509:02.6
 51st55Ross LITHERLAND Rapha Cycling Club37.1s709:37.3579:39.55010:00.3569:52.8489:57.8504.0%49:44.8519:25.5
 52nd71Tony MILLS York Cycleworks36.1s609:29.8529:54.15610:04.7579:48.0459:57.9516.1%49:50.5529:31.2
 53rd58Jason HURT Ribble Cycling35.9s589:43.3599:50.8549:48.0509:53.14910:10.3554.6%50:01.3539:42.0
 54th47Steven SMALES Onimpex Bio Racer RT35.5s549:47.5619:56.4579:45.54910:02.55510:07.8533.8%50:15.2549:55.9
 55th8Kevin FEARNSHAW Barbarian Cycling Club37.5s7210:11.2679:39.8519:50.6519:59.05310:09.4545.4%50:27.55510:08.2
 56th70Matthew EASTWOOD York Cycleworks36.1s609:50.7639:50.1539:52.65310:03.75610:59.65611.8%51:12.85610:53.5
 57th54Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC36.6s639:35.25510:07.56210:05.55810:07.6575.6%40:32.457
 58th53Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC35.7s579:50.8649:50.85410:09.06210:09.1593.1%40:35.458
 59th62Steven WHITEHURST Somer Valley CC34.5s509:34.4549:58.85910:08.86010:20.4658.0%40:36.959
 60th46Andrew STRATHDEE Nevis Cycles Racing35.6s569:56.86510:03.36010:08.0599:53.2502.5%40:36.960
 61st42Ed BURKITT Lincoln Wheelers CC36.0s5910:05.46610:06.4619:56.55410:16.8623.4%41:01.161
 62nd24Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team36.6s639:46.36010:10.36310:23.16310:21.1666.3%41:17.462
 63rd61Gareth DRIDGE Solent Pirates36.8s6710:12.7699:58.05810:24.76410:14.4604.5%41:26.663
 64th17Dave PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden37.5s7210:19.57110:22.06610:08.96110:16.3612.2%41:44.264
 65th30Graham HOLLIDGE Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club35.2s529:47.86210:12.16510:38.36810:36.3688.6%41:49.765
 66th4Christian ROBERTS (vet) Allen Valley Velo36.7s6610:19.07010:10.86410:37.26710:19.6644.3%42:03.366
 67th51David SHAW (vet) PH-MASPaulMilnesCycles37.1s7010:11.86810:26.86810:33.86510:17.6633.6%42:07.167
 68th21Simon PATEMAN www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site37.5s7210:43.07410:37.96910:36.06610:30.6672.0%43:05.068
 69th78David JENNAWAY 35.5s5410:38.97311:17.17011:03.37011:03.7696.0%44:38.569
 70th44Neil MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy36.6s6310:20.87210:23.96711:01.66912:36.77121.9%44:59.670
 71st63Sean BELL South Shields velo CC36.9s6910:50.67511:18.77111:12.67111:07.5704.3%45:06.371
 69Neil ELLISON (vet) WDMBCSpecializedRuislip31.1s48:36.116n/aDNF
 23Tony GLOVER Derwentside CC32.2s168:45.222n/aDNF
 52Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC33.7s369:09.338n/aDNF
 79Richard KNOWLES 37.8s759:24.948n/aDNF
 75John WATSON (opn) www.ZepnatcomRTLazerHelmetsn/aDNS
 64Michael WARNER (2) Stratford CCn/aDNS
 56Simon GIBBS (1) Reifen Racingn/aDNS
 40Mark WHITTAKER GS InvictaELOHerbertsCyclesn/aDNS
 39Andrew WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 31Stuart HARRISON Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles RTn/aDNS
 48Richard GOSTICK Pedalon.co.uk go to siten/a

° Rider racing out of category

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Tim GOULD (gvet) www.ZepnatcomRTLazerHelmets25.9s88:16.428:21.518:24.918:24.918:40.524.9%42:34.31-
emoji_events2nd66Pete MIDDLETON www.ZepnatcomRTLazerHelmets26.2s128:22.638:23.438:40.538:33.228:36.113.6%43:01.9227.6s
emoji_events3rd56Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club26.4s148:22.948:23.128:40.748:37.938:46.644.7%43:17.4343.1s
 4th49Mike BURDON Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS25.8s58:12.118:39.558:48.168:52.368:47.868.2%43:45.541:11.2
 5th3Timothy DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JPSignsPrint25.6s28:23.858:41.578:38.028:43.448:59.0117.0%43:51.251:16.9
 6th8Paul MASHITER Barrow Central Wheelers27.1s228:46.5128:40.368:43.758:46.958:42.131.3%44:06.561:32.2
 7th57Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club25.4s18:28.568:39.048:49.379:01.799:06.3147.4%44:30.171:55.8
 8th55Tim GILL Shibden Cycling Club25.6s28:37.698:50.3108:51.088:55.688:52.973.5%44:32.881:58.5
 9th70Keith SHERIDAN 25.9s88:32.378:54.9138:51.598:54.179:02.0135.8%44:40.892:06.5
 10th7Simon HALE Army CSR25.6s28:32.788:58.2148:55.9119:08.6148:59.6127.0%45:00.6102:26.3
 11th33Philip ROACH Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe26.1s108:59.3248:52.4118:54.2109:04.3128:47.553.2%45:03.7112:29.4
 12th51Ian KNIGHTS Prima Team Racing25.8s58:47.5138:54.2129:02.7159:01.798:56.492.9%45:08.1122:33.8
 13th43Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport25.8s58:48.7148:47.699:08.3189:01.8118:57.6103.9%45:09.8132:35.5
 14th62Adrian HILL Wilsons Wheels Race Team26.2s128:44.3118:59.8168:59.3139:07.6138:54.784.4%45:11.7142:37.4
 15th39Mick STYLE Manchester Wheelers Club28.6s388:51.4168:47.388:57.2129:12.4159:29.3218.0%45:46.2153:11.9
 16th31Roy CHAMBERLAIN Team Corley Cycles26.5s158:41.3109:18.1238:59.6149:15.4179:26.8188.7%46:07.4163:33.1
 17th47Nigel GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough26.1s108:51.3159:03.5189:08.7199:13.9169:29.9237.3%46:13.3173:39.0
 18th53Richard MUCHMORE Renvale RT28.0s308:55.1208:58.5159:07.8179:18.3199:28.2206.2%46:15.8183:41.5
 19th15Brendan ROE Dunfermline CC26.6s188:52.9189:03.7199:07.2169:25.1239:29.3216.8%46:24.8193:50.5
 20th37Barry MCGUIRE LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique26.7s198:55.3219:18.7259:12.4209:24.5219:21.0175.5%46:38.6204:04.3
 21st23Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi26.5s158:56.4239:03.9209:18.6229:23.5209:36.9287.6%46:45.6214:11.3
 22nd2Nige SMITH (gvet) 8point8 Group26.5s158:56.1229:19.8269:19.1239:29.6269:16.8166.2%46:47.8224:13.5
 23rd64Wayne NICHOLSON York Cycleworks28.4s379:13.4289:17.1229:17.5219:18.1189:15.0150.8%46:49.5234:15.2
 24th44Mick ASPEY Northumbria Police CC27.3s258:54.9199:00.2179:19.3249:29.3259:39.8318.4%46:50.8244:16.5
 25th65Sean BESWICK www.ZepnatcomRTLazerHelmets26.9s209:08.3259:13.4219:20.8269:24.9229:30.3244.0%47:04.7254:30.4
 26th6Graeme GOW Team AndrewAllanArchitecture27.9s298:52.0179:30.1339:26.2289:33.5279:40.1329.0%47:29.7264:55.4
 27th52Brian JOHNSON Reifen Racing27.8s289:18.5319:22.1289:30.9309:26.6249:30.5252.2%47:36.2275:01.9
 28th16John ELWELL East Bradford CC28.1s329:21.1329:18.6249:20.5259:40.6339:27.9193.9%47:36.7285:02.4
 29th32John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers27.2s249:15.0299:20.4279:35.9359:36.5289:35.0273.9%47:49.9295:15.6
 30th59Michael BOWEN Transition Race Team28.9s419:16.2309:33.0359:21.0279:40.5329:30.5254.4%47:50.1305:15.8
 31st5Stewart COATES All TerrainCyclesRideInPeace27.5s269:28.0339:28.0329:34.4339:38.9309:37.9301.9%48:14.6315:40.3
 32nd50Mark SUTTON Port Sunlight Whls CC28.0s309:11.9269:26.6299:33.6319:43.9349:56.3378.0%48:20.2325:45.9
 33rd40Simon PATTON Matlock CC30.3s539:41.0369:31.0349:35.3349:37.1299:37.1291.8%48:31.8335:57.5
 34th10Andrew STOKES (gvet) Buxton CC / Sett Valley Cycles28.1s329:28.0339:27.6319:29.3299:55.7369:49.1355.0%48:37.8346:03.5
 35th26Charles WARREN Harrogate Nova CCn/a48:45.0356:10.7
 36th24Robin MYERS Hamsterley Trailblazers28.1s329:51.3409:27.3309:33.7329:39.0319:54.1364.7%48:53.5366:19.2
 37th46Anthony MATTHEWS Paul MilnesBradfordOlympicRC30.5s579:45.7389:43.2389:40.2369:59.3389:43.0333.3%49:21.9376:47.6
 38th61Rob WATSON (gvet) Wills Wheels Cycling Club27.1s229:13.0279:37.2369:57.64010:16.74410:10.33911.5%49:41.8387:07.5
 39th60Stephen WALKER (gvet) Trent Valley Road Club26.9s209:55.0429:53.2429:48.9379:55.1359:45.7341.6%49:44.6397:10.3
 40th4Tony STUBBS Albarosa Cycling Club29.9s489:29.43510:03.94510:02.04210:00.53910:10.7407.3%50:16.3407:42.0
 41st34Thomas BARDGETT Keswick Bikes - KMB27.6s279:44.63710:18.6519:56.1399:59.0379:58.8385.8%50:24.7417:50.4
 42nd30Joseph HEYWOOD Horwich CC28.1s329:51.1399:42.73710:06.44410:08.94210:22.5456.8%50:39.7428:05.4
 43rd41Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers29.9s489:58.0459:54.4439:58.64110:04.14010:15.5433.5%50:40.5438:06.2
 44th69Steve SHEPHERD 28.6s389:51.3409:44.0399:55.93810:22.54710:25.6467.1%50:48.0448:13.7
 45th36Rob ALLEN (gvet) Leisure Lakes28.9s4110:02.5479:47.64010:04.64310:14.24310:41.7499.2%51:19.3458:45.0
 46th17Alistair DOW Edinburgh RC28.1s329:59.34610:25.15210:15.44710:04.84110:13.3414.3%51:25.9468:51.6
 47th25Neil MCLAUGHLIN Harrogate Nova CC29.7s4710:07.6509:52.04110:25.44910:17.14510:16.4445.6%51:28.0478:53.7
 48th12Gareth BUDDO Cycle Heaven30.0s5210:06.94910:09.34710:11.84510:17.14510:14.4421.7%51:29.3488:55.0
 49th42Colin SHEARER Velo Club Moulin MJS30.3s539:57.4439:56.94410:25.55010:26.44810:47.6508.5%52:04.1499:29.8
 50th9Alan PARSONS Bolsover & District Cycling Club30.3s5310:12.25110:14.95010:11.84510:28.64910:50.4516.3%52:28.1509:53.8
 51st14Edward SARMIENTO www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site29.9s4810:04.44810:06.84610:32.85210:51.65310:35.4487.8%52:40.85110:06.5
 52nd28Michael SCOTT (gvt1) Holmfirth Cycling Club29.9s4810:25.05510:09.94810:24.94810:44.05110:29.1475.6%52:42.85210:08.5
 53rd29Dave HEADON Horwich CC30.3s5310:22.35210:32.55410:27.25110:36.95011:29.95210.9%53:59.05311:24.7
 54th54Stephen BOTTOMLEY Shibden Cycling Club29.5s459:57.64410:13.64910:36.55311:41.75917.4%42:58.954
 55th58Paul STEADMAN South Shields velo CC29.1s4310:27.65610:38.15610:43.75410:50.4523.6%43:08.955
 56th38Peter GOY louth cycle centre28.6s3810:23.85410:31.75310:58.05611:14.7558.2%43:36.856
 57th27Andrew COOK (gvet) Holmfirth Cycling Club31.2s6010:23.55310:33.55511:03.65711:33.35711.2%44:05.157
 58th67Peter ANDERSON 31.4s6110:59.15910:55.15710:56.75511:10.6542.4%44:32.958
 59th68Graham BARNES 29.5s4510:36.65711:21.35811:23.45911:36.4589.4%45:27.259
 60th48Stephen COUKHAM Pedalsport Cycling Club30.7s5810:46.05811:24.85911:19.95811:32.5567.2%45:33.960
 61st63Terry LIGHTFOOT York Cycleworks29.4s4411:10.46011:25.86012:05.26111:48.6608.2%46:59.461
 62nd45Paul SLEAFORD Norton Wheelers33.2s6311:16.26111:43.36111:47.86012:06.7617.5%47:27.262
 63rd20Allan MACLEAN VC Glasgow South31.6s6211:21.56212:14.06212:48.06213:14.96216.6%50:10.063
 11Paul THORNTON (svet) Cleveland Wheelers CC30.8s59n/aDNF
 35Chris DWYER Lancashire RCn/aDNS
 22Jon LYONS GS InvictaELOHerberts Cyclesn/aDNS
 21Adrian LYONS GS InvictaELOHerberts Cyclesn/aDNS
 19Stuart PICKERING httpwww.gianthelston.co.uk go to siten/aDNS
 18Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 13Konrad MANNING www.cyclocrossrider.com go to siten/aDNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st104Dave MCMULLEN (svet) Cotswold Veldrijden22.4s18:43.128:49.619:00.938:58.819:03.713.9%44:58.41-
emoji_events2nd109Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC23.0s78:47.658:59.658:53.118:59.229:06.833.6%45:09.2210.8s
emoji_events3rd101Kirby BENNETT Team JewsonM.I.RacingPolypipe22.4s18:42.918:56.029:08.869:01.439:06.425.0%45:17.8319.4s
 4th112Barry KIPLING MTS Cycle Sport23.5s108:45.448:58.638:55.929:03.749:15.745.8%45:22.9424.5s
 5th106John GALWAY Keswick Bikes - KMB22.8s58:47.968:59.769:03.259:10.959:33.658.7%45:58.1559.7s
 6th115Chris WREGHITT Second Wind22.6s38:43.128:58.639:02.549:40.779:45.4611.9%46:32.761:34.3
 7th107Roy HUNT Kinesis UK22.6s39:00.479:26.079:32.179:34.6610:59.61322.1%48:55.573:57.1
 8th102James SUTHERLAND Bolsover & District Cycling Club22.9s69:19.989:48.689:43.789:57.5810:04.487.9%49:16.984:18.5
 9th111Clifford FEATHERSTONE MTS Cycle Sport23.1s89:29.399:57.8910:03.5910:13.7910:01.477.8%50:08.895:10.4
 10th108Chris WATTS Matlock CC23.9s139:46.41010:03.21210:15.31110:30.91210:30.497.6%51:30.1106:31.7
 11th116Peter PAYTON Secret-Training.cc24.6s1510:02.2129:59.51010:12.11010:28.11110:38.8126.6%51:45.3116:46.9
 12th113Brian PERKS Pedalsport Cycling Club23.4s99:55.61110:02.91110:26.71310:33.11310:32.8106.3%51:54.4126:56.0
 13th105David ROBINSON (svet) Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles RT23.5s1010:04.91310:23.01310:16.71210:27.11010:33.7114.8%52:08.8137:10.4
 14th103John GINLEY Condor RC (Calderdale)23.9s1310:36.01510:52.21510:56.31410:59.91411:14.9146.1%55:03.11410:04.7
 15th114Pete MOONEY Rugby Velo25.4s1610:35.61410:50.61410:56.71511:11.31511:32.5159.0%55:31.91510:33.5
 110Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching23.6s12n/aDNF
 117James DICKINSON n/aDNS

U14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st138Harry ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club25.9s58:26.438:28.018:36.018:24.512.3%34:20.81-
emoji_events2nd118Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Club25.1s28:22.728:31.828:36.428:28.622.7%34:24.723.9s
emoji_events3rd143Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC24.5s18:40.148:43.039:03.948:47.434.6%35:38.931:18.1
 4th139Oliver PEACE Shibden Cycling Club30.8s438:21.319:11.0109:16.788:56.1511.1%36:15.941:55.1
 5th130Raphael John TABINER North Cheshire Clarion25.7s39:02.569:06.078:56.138:49.043.2%36:19.451:58.6
 6th93Alfie DAVIES A Cycling27.4s179:08.0128:51.249:09.158:58.163.4%36:33.962:13.1
 7th111Callum WATSON East Bradford CC26.1s69:04.689:03.969:12.069:19.0112.8%37:05.572:44.7
 8th133Joe COSGROVE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS27.8s199:08.6138:59.559:15.479:18.0103.4%37:09.382:48.5
 9th96Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT30.8s438:57.659:16.7129:23.0119:15.794.7%37:23.793:02.9
 10th102Alfie AMEY Team Darenth26.3s89:02.979:08.989:26.8129:22.0144.4%37:26.8103:06.0
 11th136Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team26.4s99:16.8169:09.999:17.699:26.2153.0%37:36.9113:16.1
 12th132Arlo CAREY Pedalon.co.uk go to site26.7s139:07.1119:17.3139:35.7169:21.5125.2%37:48.2123:27.4
 13th129Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion26.5s109:14.7159:27.2169:36.2189:07.585.2%37:52.0133:31.2
 14th95Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers26.6s129:05.399:19.1149:30.6159:35.6205.6%37:57.0143:36.2
 15th110Will ROBERTS (juv) Derwentside CC28.4s249:09.1149:16.1119:36.1179:28.6174.9%37:58.3153:37.5
 16th146Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers28.6s259:27.6219:27.6179:21.9109:21.9131.0%38:01.2163:40.4
 17th103Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth25.8s49:05.5109:40.9229:54.4278:59.9710.1%38:06.5173:45.7
 18th150Finlay BEGGIN Zappi Racing Team26.1s69:20.3199:26.8159:26.9139:37.6213.1%38:17.8183:57.0
 19th137Corey WHITEFORD Royal Albert CC28.8s269:17.3189:33.3209:52.2239:35.2196.3%38:46.7194:25.9
 20th122Daniel LLOYD Lee Valley Youth CC26.8s149:16.9179:29.1189:53.2249:43.4236.5%38:49.5204:28.7
 21st148Tom WHITE (juv) Wolverhampton Whls28.9s279:30.9239:40.7219:27.6149:44.2242.9%38:52.2214:31.4
 22nd106George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RC28.9s279:42.7299:44.9239:40.1199:28.5162.9%39:05.0224:44.2
 23rd144Calum MOIR Welwyn Wheelers CC27.4s179:23.7209:30.71910:08.0339:39.8227.9%39:09.4234:48.6
 24th142Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC29.3s339:42.7299:45.9249:42.3219:31.6182.5%39:11.7244:50.9
 25th94Tom TAYLOR (yth) Avid Sport30.8s439:34.7259:48.6269:54.1263.4%29:48.225
 26th123Owen PRENELLE Lee Valley Youth CC28.1s229:30.6229:56.4279:53.5254.5%29:48.626
 27th119Alex BELDON Ilkley Cycling Club29.0s299:37.62710:00.0309:51.3223.9%29:57.927
 28th147Finlay TARLING West Wales Cycle RT27.2s159:33.22410:17.1389:42.2207.7%29:59.728
 29th109William BEST Derwentside CC30.8s439:50.1329:46.02510:07.9323.7%30:14.829
 30th114Luis RYDER Edinburgh RC29.9s379:48.63110:03.8329:59.6292.6%30:21.930
 31st135Joel HURT Ribble Cycling29.2s329:52.2349:57.92910:03.2301.9%30:22.531
 32nd107Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC28.1s229:53.8369:56.42710:20.3364.5%30:38.632
 33rd115Kieron HEUBERGER Gower Riders29.7s359:53.43510:02.53110:18.2344.2%30:43.833
 34th127Ben MARSH (juv) Matlock CC27.2s159:37.32610:07.13310:37.74310.5%30:49.334
 35th141Matthew BRENNAN Stockton Wheelers CC26.5s109:37.82810:12.83610:32.7409.5%30:49.835
 36th112Ethan GRIMSHAW Eastlands Velo36.8s6310:15.04210:10.2349:55.4283.3%30:57.436
 37th113Joe WATKINS-WILSON Eastlands Velo29.1s3010:10.34010:30.34210:03.5314.4%31:13.237
 38th104Kai BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC31.6s5310:07.13810:10.83510:26.6383.2%31:16.138
 39th134Dan EASTHAM Red Rose Olympic CC31.4s5110:22.34410:26.24010:20.1351.0%31:40.039
 40th128Joshua WILLIAMS Matlock CC29.4s3410:09.53910:36.24510:25.9374.4%31:41.040
 41st92Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark30.1s3910:17.84310:15.93710:37.6423.5%31:41.441
 42nd140Max SAUNDERS Solihull CC30.8s4310:14.64110:30.14110:27.9392.5%31:43.442
 43rd125Luca BRADLEY Lichfield City CC29.7s3510:24.04510:24.23910:40.9442.7%31:58.843
 44th97Bryn LAWRENCE C&N Cycles30.3s429:50.93310:43.04810:55.84911.0%32:00.044
 45th98Travis HARKNESS Carn Wheelers31.4s5110:29.84610:39.64710:37.3411.6%32:18.145
 46th117Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers29.1s3010:02.33710:30.84311:33.75815.2%32:35.946
 47th100Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CC31.7s5410:48.35510:43.24910:46.2480.8%32:49.447
 48th145Dylan STARKEY Welwyn Wheelers CC30.1s3911:06.25910:36.24510:44.0464.7%32:56.548
 49th151Oliver LYONS Cycle Derby CC31.9s5510:34.44710:31.84411:18.4557.4%32:56.549
 50th152Ben MELLOR Matlock CC30.1s3910:46.05110:55.35011:00.7512.3%33:12.150
 51st99Denholm EDWARDS Clifton CC30.8s4310:41.24911:02.15410:58.7503.3%33:12.851
 52nd126Noah INMAN Lichfield City CC31.0s4910:53.35711:06.65510:45.2473.3%33:16.152
 53rd101Harry WARDLE Clifton CC29.9s3710:51.55610:58.65211:01.5521.5%33:21.553
 54th121Adam RAFFERTY Island Wheelers32.5s5610:41.65010:59.35311:20.8566.1%33:34.254
 55th131John WHITE (juv) North Cheshire Clarion34.6s6110:47.45310:57.45111:17.7544.7%33:37.155
 56th153Akhil KOLNATY Solihull CC33.0s5710:59.65811:16.85711:04.7532.6%33:54.156
 57th155Arran ROBINSON Hetton Hawks CC33.7s6010:47.15211:18.15811:27.0576.2%34:05.957
 58th120Joseph TURNBULL Ilkley Cycling Club33.3s5810:47.95411:09.15611:52.85910.0%34:23.158
 59th116Robin STEER Cycling Club Hackney27.8s1911:15.96012:28.56110:42.84516.4%34:55.059
 60th154Ciaran LALLY Derwentside CC35.4s6211:30.46212:08.96011:53.9605.6%36:08.660
 61st124Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC31.1s5011:23.86112:08.85912:08.8616.6%36:12.561
 149Ben BISSON WORX Factory Racing27.8s1910:39.348n/aDNS
 91William PEARSON-INMAN 4 Life Triathlon Club33.6s5912:23.663n/aDNS
 108Seb VARLEY Derby Mercury RCn/aDNF
 105Jasper DILKS Cycle Derby CCn/aDNF

U16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

87 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st76Finlay PICKERING Vive Le Velo23.8s57:35.517:46.027:52.928:07.367.0%31:45.51-
emoji_events2nd45Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks Racing Trek26.0s258:06.647:45.017:47.118:00.934.6%32:05.5220.0s
emoji_events3rd77Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC23.2s27:36.627:59.748:21.187:59.029.7%32:19.6334.1s
 4th1Adam BENT Nutcracker racing23.5s37:51.538:05.867:59.558:03.143.0%32:23.3437.8s
 5th23Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC24.4s118:23.4117:59.237:56.748:07.055.6%32:50.651:05.1
 6th12Max POOLE Bike Box Alan23.8s58:18.868:06.478:07.378:15.382.5%33:11.761:26.2
 7th56Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC22.6s19:07.3388:01.457:53.337:48.8116.7%33:13.271:27.7
 8th48Joshua GIDDINGS The MI Racing Academy24.0s88:42.4228:07.688:04.368:13.877.9%33:32.081:46.5
 9th78Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC24.2s108:19.478:08.4108:27.3108:37.8186.0%33:57.192:11.6
 10th41Darren RAFFERTY Island Wheelers24.6s138:30.8158:08.398:42.5208:37.4177.0%34:23.4102:37.9
 11th44Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers25.0s178:21.698:26.3128:36.8148:36.6163.0%34:26.3112:40.8
 12th79Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club25.2s188:24.2128:31.6158:32.7128:41.4213.4%34:35.0122:49.5
 13th60Kieran RILEY ROTOR Race Team23.6s48:19.888:50.0298:41.7188:25.9126.0%34:40.9132:55.4
 14th24Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC24.8s158:55.3288:34.4198:24.498:23.4106.3%34:42.3142:56.8
 15th46Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks Racing Trek24.0s88:23.0108:34.2188:48.5268:33.6145.1%34:43.1152:57.6
 16th52Dexter LEEMING-SYKES Otley Cc27.1s338:39.8208:32.6168:32.6118:43.6222.1%34:55.7163:10.2
 17th70William RYAN Solihull CC24.7s148:31.3168:30.2148:36.7138:57.5405.4%35:00.4173:14.9
 18th30Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs27.7s388:50.8268:33.9178:37.3158:34.1153.3%35:03.7183:18.2
 19th40Aidan LAWRENCE Innovation Racing25.6s218:33.7188:21.8119:29.6568:16.6914.7%35:07.1193:21.6
 20th74Ben FLANAGAN Tyneside Vagabonds CC25.6s218:32.5178:27.6138:47.9258:55.7385.5%35:09.3203:23.8
 21st59Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC27.7s388:27.8148:35.9218:54.5298:47.1275.3%35:13.1213:27.6
 22nd25Michael TAIT Derwentside CC27.3s368:43.9238:40.7248:40.5168:48.8291.6%35:21.3223:35.8
 23rd16Bryn RICHARDS Bourne Wheelers CC28.5s479:02.6348:37.8228:51.8278:28.5136.7%35:29.1233:43.6
 24th39Ben HOULIHAN Ilkley Cycling Club30.6s698:11.259:24.8598:47.1248:45.02515.0%35:38.7243:53.2
 25th28Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford CC27.1s339:08.4398:39.8238:41.1178:43.9235.5%35:40.3253:54.8
 26th86Daniel HOLMES Derwentside CC26.1s279:04.6368:51.5318:55.6308:25.6117.7%35:43.5263:58.0
 27th10Gareth DAVIES (jun) Banjo Cycles Newbury28.6s499:09.5408:47.8278:43.1218:39.8195.7%35:48.7274:03.2
 28th21Michael NEWALL Cycle Derby CC25.3s198:48.0248:55.1358:55.8318:45.0252.1%35:49.2284:03.7
 29th33Daniel VINCENT Green Jersey RT29.8s619:12.5428:35.5208:42.4198:51.0337.2%35:51.2294:05.7
 30th75Matthew WELLS (yth) Tyneside Vagabonds CC25.5s208:53.5278:54.4348:46.8238:52.1361.4%35:52.2304:06.7
 31st11Angus BEGGIN Bicester Millennium CC26.0s258:38.1198:48.7289:12.4468:52.5376.6%35:57.6314:12.1
 32nd72Charlie JOHNSON Stowmarket & District CC26.6s308:41.2219:08.8459:09.1448:40.7205.5%36:06.2324:20.7
 33rd65Max EDGINGTON Solent Pirates29.3s569:16.8478:50.5308:44.2228:47.1276.2%36:07.9334:22.4
 34th61Ben ASKEY Cycle Division RT / RST23.9s78:26.4139:17.9559:19.6528:44.72410.5%36:12.5344:27.0
 35th29Archie ELLEN Edinburgh RC29.7s599:16.4458:45.4268:58.3348:49.8305.9%36:19.6354:34.1
 36th47Jude CHAMBERLAIN The MI Racing Academy26.5s299:22.5529:00.3388:52.2288:50.0316.1%36:31.4364:45.9
 37th27Daniel HEPTON East Bradford CC29.0s529:06.9378:53.9338:58.8369:04.7452.4%36:33.2374:47.7
 38th50Lachlan HACKER North Cheshire Clarion25.8s238:55.6299:00.3389:05.4429:07.8472.3%36:34.9384:49.4
 39th19Spencer DAVIES CC AbergavennyJPSigns&Print26.3s289:02.5339:01.5409:14.4498:51.5344.3%36:36.3394:50.8
 40th26Sebastian CUMING East Bradford CC30.1s639:01.2319:04.6429:00.8388:59.8410.9%36:36.4404:50.9
 41st34Tom SCOTT (yth) Holmfirth Cycling Club28.1s449:09.9419:14.2548:56.9328:50.9324.4%36:40.0414:54.5
 42nd43Luke PRENELLE Lee Valley Youth CC29.7s599:21.5498:51.7329:04.9418:55.9395.6%36:43.8424:58.3
 43rd58Frederick NEWMAN Preston Park Youth CC25.8s239:01.4329:12.4509:01.3399:03.0432.1%36:43.8434:58.3
 44th69Jacob JONES Solihull CC28.5s479:14.5439:04.6428:57.9339:04.5443.1%36:49.9445:04.4
 45th57Joshua BALLINGER Preston Park Youth CC28.0s439:16.5469:03.4418:58.6359:15.5503.3%37:01.9455:16.4
 46th64Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC24.8s158:57.8309:06.8449:13.5479:25.9585.2%37:08.8465:23.3
 47th14Fin PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club30.6s699:16.9488:58.4379:06.8439:23.4564.6%37:16.1475:30.6
 48th53Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT27.9s429:28.6558:57.0369:03.2409:20.8545.9%37:17.5485:32.0
 49th37Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo27.8s408:48.1258:41.6258:58.83610:37.27022.2%37:33.6495:48.1
 50th83Euan SANDERSON Cleveland Wheelers CC30.4s669:33.5599:09.1479:10.1459:16.9514.4%37:39.8505:54.3
 51st36Alessandro SELLA MTB-Academy30.7s749:34.5619:09.0469:13.7489:18.6534.6%37:46.4516:00.9
 52nd15Alex GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC30.2s649:29.5569:12.5519:29.3559:11.5493.3%37:52.9526:07.4
 53rd2Jonathan PEARCE Abergavenny Road Club27.2s359:24.6539:32.7669:25.9549:05.4465.0%37:55.8536:10.3
 54th20Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC26.6s309:22.2519:27.4639:17.3509:23.0551.8%37:56.4546:10.9
 55th31Tobias HOUGHTON Fareham Wheelers CC29.1s549:32.3589:13.5539:24.9539:18.3523.4%37:58.0556:12.5
 56th55Oliver COUGHLAN Pedalsport Cycling Club30.5s689:40.9649:09.6489:18.0519:26.5595.7%38:05.5566:20.0
 57th18Jack HASTINGS Cardiff JIF26.8s329:15.9449:30.8659:36.2609:24.4573.7%38:14.0576:28.5
 58th68Connor JONES Solihull CC28.7s519:02.9359:11.0499:40.9649:55.9669.8%38:19.3586:33.8
 59th62William DYKES Salt Ayre Cog Set30.4s669:26.7549:24.7589:36.2609:28.1612.0%38:26.2596:40.7
 60th63John ROBERTS (u16) Salt Ayre Cog Set30.6s699:34.0609:44.0689:45.6678:59.8418.5%38:34.1606:48.6
 61st8Alex BARKER (yth) Hotchillee / Team Backstedt27.6s379:54.4719:49.0699:41.5658:51.83511.8%38:44.3616:58.8
 62nd71Harry JORDAN Sportcity Velo29.0s529:48.5659:20.7569:42.7669:27.1605.0%38:48.0627:02.5
 63rd54Owen THOMPSON Paul MilnesBradfordOlympicRC27.8s409:21.5499:24.2579:32.15810:03.4687.5%38:48.9637:03.4
 64th7Sam DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)29.9s629:52.4699:25.6609:33.2599:37.9634.7%38:59.0647:13.5
 65th51Benjamin KERRY Nottingham Clarion CC28.4s459:54.1709:49.0699:40.2639:29.8624.3%39:21.5657:36.0
 66th67Isaac WARRINGTON Solent Pirates31.1s769:36.2639:13.45210:19.6739:41.56412.0%39:21.7667:36.2
 67th73William SHIELD Summit MTB Club31.0s759:50.7679:30.06410:02.3709:56.9675.7%39:50.9678:05.4
 68th38Seb CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Club28.4s459:31.0579:36.2679:31.15710:58.17215.3%40:04.8688:19.3
 69th6Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)29.4s579:34.9629:51.07110:06.27110:11.4696.3%40:12.9698:27.4
 70th17Tom BLENKINSOP Bronte Tykes Cycling Club29.5s589:57.47310:15.9749:49.1699:41.5645.9%40:13.3708:27.8
 71st5Bjoern KOERDT AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeace28.6s4912:04.9759:27.3629:36.9629:11.24831.5%40:48.8719:03.3
 72nd85Lewis HOLMES Matlock CC30.3s659:54.6729:58.37210:36.67410:57.57110.6%41:57.37210:11.8
 73rd80Dan GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC31.8s779:51.56811:10.07510:15.27213.3%31:48.573
 74th4Charles ENGLEY Albarosa Cycling Club29.1s5413:20.67610:06.6739:46.26836.6%33:42.574
 75th66Sam NANOPOULOS Solent Pirates30.6s699:50.6669:26.46114:03.97549.0%33:51.575
 35Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academy30.6s6910:08.674n/aDNF
 9Joshua TARLING Hotchillee / Team Backstedt24.4s11n/aDNF
 87Felix CLACY Solent Piratesn/aDNS
 84Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CCn/aDNS
 82Callum THORNLEY Peebles CCn/aDNS
 81Sam HOLLIS Albarosa Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 49Joel CORBISHLEY Team Milton Keynesn/aDNS
 42Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth CCn/aDNS
 32Marcus HILEY Giant Halifax Race Teamn/aDNS
 22Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenthn/aDNS
 13Nathan SMITH (yth) Birkenhead North End CCn/aDNS
 3Aled TROTT Abergavenny Road Clubn/aDNS

 

 

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st9Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's26.5s19:10.019:23.419:20.519:33.919:23.014.3%47:17.11-
emoji_events2nd1Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club28.6s69:19.239:27.129:35.429:44.729:56.326.6%48:31.221:14.1
emoji_events3rd3Lucy SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo27.1s29:17.829:39.539:52.139:55.0310:10.359.4%49:21.832:04.7
 4th17Alison KINLOCH Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS28.1s39:52.149:54.3410:04.2410:17.6610:17.264.3%50:53.443:36.3
 5th19Karen POOLE Sportstest RT28.2s510:03.9510:05.0510:13.1610:14.2510:09.431.7%51:13.753:56.6
 6th7Caroline HARVEY Edinburgh RC29.0s810:05.9610:13.4610:06.9510:11.6410:10.141.2%51:16.963:59.8
 7th14Helen DUSSEK Nottingham Clarion CC28.1s310:12.8710:35.9710:32.8710:33.0710:27.273.8%52:49.975:32.8
 8th6Harriet GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden28.6s610:37.7811:02.41110:52.8910:59.3910:56.1103.9%54:56.787:39.6
 9th2Melanie ANNABLE Allen Valley Velo29.5s910:38.9910:47.7810:55.21011:21.31210:48.496.6%55:00.797:43.6
 10th4Ruth DAVIES Big Bear Bikes CC30.3s1411:14.81311:01.41010:48.2810:57.2810:33.086.6%55:04.8107:47.7
 11th18Julia BEHNSEN Port Sunlight Whls CC29.7s1110:48.21011:00.0911:10.11111:03.61011:31.4126.7%56:02.9118:45.8
 12th13Paula SALTER North Tyneside Riders31.0s1511:07.51211:03.31211:10.11111:06.71111:25.9113.4%56:24.3129:07.2
 13th8Zoe CODD Velo Club Flintham29.9s1311:05.71111:04.81311:14.81311:44.71511:48.2156.5%57:28.11310:11.0
 14th11Caroline MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy29.7s1111:15.91411:49.31711:40.71411:42.71411:39.7144.9%58:38.01411:20.9
 15th10Kate LITHERLAND Holmfirth Cycling Club32.1s1811:34.31711:31.61411:43.51511:48.31611:35.5132.4%58:45.31511:28.2
 16th12Jackie SHUTE Mid Devon CC31.2s1611:34.21611:34.81511:46.41612:04.1174.3%47:30.716
 17th16Nicola HARTLE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS33.1s2111:58.01811:59.21812:12.01711:42.1134.3%48:24.417
 18th20Sarah GRIMSHAW Twelve50 Bikes29.5s911:30.31511:44.21612:17.91812:23.5187.7%48:25.418
 19th21Rachel LIGHTFOOT York Cycleworks31.9s1712:03.71912:20.21912:43.11912:37.0195.4%50:15.919
 20th5Lynsey WHITLEY Chester RC32.5s1913:12.72013:24.52013:10.72013:20.6201.7%53:41.020
 15Maria DAVID Penge Cycling Club33.0s20n/aDNF
 22Mandie JAMES www.Zepnat.com RTLazerHelmets go to siten/aDNS

50-59 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st34Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC29.6s310:06.1110:07.6110:18.6110:25.1110:21.713.1%51:48.71-
emoji_events2nd31Tracey FLETCHER Magspeed Racing28.4s110:20.6210:31.7310:32.5210:41.2210:43.523.7%53:17.821:29.1
emoji_events3rd36Miriam WHITEHURST Somer Valley CC29.1s210:30.0310:31.5210:36.8310:47.6310:52.933.6%53:47.831:59.1
 4th32Alison SARMIENTO www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site32.4s611:27.7411:46.7511:31.0511:43.6411:11.145.3%58:12.346:23.6
 5th33Julie PHELAN Here Come The Belgians30.5s411:46.9611:33.9411:26.9411:57.7511:53.054.5%59:08.957:20.2
 6th35Ruth MARSHALL North Tyneside Riders31.0s511:34.0512:06.7612:07.2612:18.666.4%48:37.56
 37Alison BAGNALL Stratford CCn/aDNS

60+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st41Nicola DAVIES www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site30.5s210:29.6110:12.2110:27.7110:12.6110:11.612.9%52:04.11-
emoji_events2nd43Suzanne YOUNG Vitfor30.8s310:51.9211:14.4211:54.8211:41.5211:53.829.6%58:07.126:03.0
emoji_events3rd42Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club29.3s111:56.5312:24.2312:19.8312:27.334.3%49:37.13

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Eileen ROE Dooleys Cycles18.6s39:51.6110:12.5110:23.5110:14.215.4%41:00.31-
emoji_events2nd1Bethany CRUMPTON Storey Racing20.5s710:12.8210:17.2210:23.8210:28.922.6%41:43.1242.8s
emoji_events3rd2Christina WIEJAK Barrow Central Wheelers21.4s910:17.6310:26.5310:35.2310:42.334.0%42:23.031:22.7
 4th8Rebecca PREECE Hope Factory Racing19.0s410:51.9410:47.5410:52.4411:01.342.1%43:52.042:51.7
 5th6Clare ROSS Good Vibes Only20.6s811:06.8511:37.6711:10.9511:23.454.6%45:39.254:38.9
 6th13Emma KNIGHT Twelve50 Bikes20.2s611:30.3711:16.1511:28.4711:32.662.4%46:07.665:07.3
 7th7Ruby MILLER Hope Factory Racing18.1s111:20.6611:24.2611:18.0612:20.189.2%46:40.975:40.6
 8th10Phoebe SNEDDON Magspeed Racing?20.1s512:01.9812:08.4912:16.1912:16.772.1%49:03.288:02.9
 9th9Annabel SIMPSON Hope Factory Racing18.4s212:52.21211:48.5811:53.2813:29.21014.2%50:21.499:21.1
 10th12Laura CUNNINGHAM Ronde Cycling Club22.1s1012:22.8912:16.91012:34.11012:47.894.2%50:23.7109:23.4
 11th3Rachel CONNERNEY Cheshire Maverick CC22.1s1012:35.11013:12.41113:12.21114:24.11114.4%53:45.91112:45.6
 12th11Cassandra MACKINTOSH Rapha Cycling Club22.4s1212:46.91113:12.61215:26.11220.8%41:48.012
 14Jennifer FORRESTER www.Zepnat.com RT go to siten/aDNS
 5Adeline MOREAU Good Vibes Onlyn/aDNS

U14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st51Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC26.5s18:35.328:44.438:40.518:33.422.1%35:00.01-
emoji_events2nd82Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC27.1s38:30.318:39.818:55.128:32.714.9%35:05.025.0s
emoji_events3rd57Niamh MURPHY Cotswold Veldrijden27.9s98:48.848:47.849:11.349:14.285.0%36:29.931:29.9
 4th60Elizabeth MCKINNON Derwentside CC27.2s48:37.138:42.1210:13.0239:11.5718.5%37:10.842:10.8
 5th92Millie COLEMAN Welwyn Wheelers CC27.7s79:17.899:11.079:06.439:19.6112.4%37:22.552:22.5
 6th76Harriet LIMB Matlock CC29.2s149:04.359:06.859:43.099:09.847.1%37:33.162:33.1
 7th62Florence GREENHALGH East Bradford CC29.5s159:10.189:22.0109:15.059:18.092.2%37:34.672:34.6
 8th74Carys LLOYD Lee Valley Youth CC27.8s89:05.869:06.969:43.2109:18.1106.9%37:41.882:41.8
 9th73Florence BARNETT Kings Lynn CC27.6s69:32.7139:22.7119:21.969:27.1141.9%38:11.993:11.9
 10th83Christina MCGORUM Peebles CC28.1s119:29.8109:20.099:44.9119:10.566.2%38:13.2103:13.2
 11th54Freya EVANS The Bulls26.7s29:08.379:18.589:50.4159:36.3187.7%38:20.1113:20.1
 12th89Daisy FREER Stockton Wheelers CC32.0s319:39.3189:34.1149:33.089:25.1132.5%38:43.5123:43.5
 13th56Ella JAMIESON Clifton CC27.9s99:31.4129:32.1139:49.0149:31.1163.1%38:51.5133:51.5
 14th59Lucy GLOVER Derwentside CC28.7s139:59.6269:36.3159:32.579:22.5126.6%38:59.5143:59.5
 15th79Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT30.0s189:46.9209:47.1199:46.5139:09.436.9%38:59.9153:59.9
 16th91Awen ROBERTS Towy Riders27.2s49:33.7159:37.9169:51.2169:30.2153.7%39:00.1164:00.1
 17th93Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing31.2s289:33.3149:42.81810:04.1189:10.159.8%39:01.5174:01.5
 18th90Phoebe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC28.3s129:33.7159:38.01710:09.9219:31.1166.8%39:21.0184:21.0
 19th75Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC31.0s279:30.2119:24.81210:16.3269:39.1209.1%39:21.4194:21.4
 20th53Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club30.5s229:56.22310:02.7269:45.2129:38.6194.2%39:53.2204:53.2
 21st63Rudie SHEARER Edinburgh RC30.3s209:53.9219:47.11910:08.4199:41.1214.7%40:00.8215:00.8
 22nd69Amy MOURNE Huddersfield Star Wheelers30.9s269:54.9229:58.12110:09.5209:56.4222.5%40:29.8225:29.8
 23rd88Kacey EYEINGTON Stockton Wheelers CC30.5s229:39.61910:00.12310:18.72710:08.4236.7%40:37.2235:37.2
 24th52Imogen COX Bicester Millennium CC31.4s309:58.22510:02.3259:56.21710:25.9245.0%40:54.1245:54.1
 25th71Freya WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Club29.5s159:37.11710:00.82410:13.72411:44.12522.0%42:05.1257:05.1
 26th77Hannah MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion32.1s339:57.22410:21.12710:41.8307.5%31:32.226
 27th58Ellen PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden32.3s3410:14.43010:45.52910:12.4225.4%31:44.627
 28th86Melissa COOPER SPOKES BPC RACING30.6s2410:12.22910:46.13010:21.2285.5%31:50.128
 29th64Beatrix KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs30.3s2010:24.73310:46.53110:40.6293.5%32:22.129
 30th68Imogen WOLFF Holmfirth Cycling Club29.5s1510:38.9349:58.62211:29.13615.1%32:36.130
 31st72Hope INGLIS Kent Velo Kids30.7s2510:21.73210:56.53311:06.0337.1%32:54.931
 32nd87Anna REID Squadra Scozzese30.1s1910:02.02710:44.92811:38.23816.0%32:55.232
 33rd80Freya ECCLESTON Palmer Park Velo RT33.5s3910:16.23111:05.33511:14.5349.5%33:09.533
 34th55Ellie HARRISON Clifton CC33.0s3610:48.43711:03.93410:46.1312.8%33:11.434
 35th70Florence WHITELEY Huddersfield Star Wheelers34.3s4210:45.73610:48.33211:04.7322.9%33:13.035
 36th66Heather ROBINSON Hetton Hawks CC33.4s3810:04.52812:29.54010:14.22524.0%33:21.636
 37th81Skye WILLIS Panagua CC31.2s2810:40.13511:15.53611:27.4357.4%33:54.237
 38th84Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 1533.6s4010:57.13811:55.33811:31.8378.9%34:57.838
 39th78Morgan LEEMING-SYKES Otley Cc34.2s4111:08.83912:03.23912:17.53910.3%36:03.739
 40th61Phoebe SKINNER Derwentside CC33.2s3714:26.74111:21.63712:46.14027.2%39:07.640
 65Anna COOKE Hetton Hawks CC32.5s3512:18.740n/aDNF
 67Amy SCOTT Holmfirth Cycling Club32.0s31n/aDNF
 85Esther WONG Salt Ayre Cog Setn/aDNS

U16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Zoe BACKSTEDT Hotchillee / Team Backstedt28.7s27:57.217:40.518:00.718:09.816.4%32:16.91-
emoji_events2nd1Millie COUZENS Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS28.7s28:03.728:05.128:08.528:22.023.8%33:07.9251.0s
emoji_events3rd10Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff J.I.F.31.6s298:18.138:20.238:17.238:27.132.0%33:54.231:37.3
 4th28Lotta MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy29.3s88:23.248:37.648:50.878:38.475.5%34:59.442:42.5
 5th6Anna WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT29.0s78:35.368:49.588:47.468:28.444.2%35:09.552:52.6
 6th20Anoushka MINALE MTB-Academy29.6s168:32.258:52.098:44.248:36.063.9%35:14.062:57.1
 7th26Bethany BARNETT LIV AWOL29.3s88:40.078:41.668:46.458:44.481.2%35:21.973:05.0
 8th36Ellen BENNETT Welwyn Wheelers CC28.9s69:14.3138:54.9108:56.398:30.858.5%36:05.183:48.2
 9th38Grace LISTER Wolverhampton Wheelers28.5s19:28.3208:39.358:52.788:49.399.4%36:18.194:01.2
 10th19Chloe HINCHLIFFE Holmfirth Cycling Club28.7s29:18.7188:49.378:57.2109:07.9105.6%36:41.7104:24.8
 11th4Amelia COX Banjo Cycles Newbury30.1s228:53.489:07.6129:08.9129:19.2154.8%36:59.1114:42.2
 12th14Roisin LALLY Derwentside CC30.6s259:14.6149:07.7139:06.7119:20.8162.6%37:20.4125:03.5
 13th22Hermione PICKERING Team Jadan29.5s149:15.6159:08.8149:17.5139:23.0172.6%37:34.3135:17.4
 14th29Daphne JONES Mid-Shropshire Wheelers32.0s339:25.1199:04.6119:21.8159:16.1143.8%37:39.5145:22.6
 15th34Madeline COOPER SPOKES BPC RACING28.8s59:01.5119:25.7189:19.4149:37.7216.7%37:53.1155:36.2
 16th39Emily LINES Wxc World Racing30.0s209:32.6219:16.1159:23.1169:15.5133.1%37:57.2165:40.3
 17th15Isla MASON Team Empella Cyclo-Cross29.3s89:33.9229:16.2169:32.2189:14.9113.4%38:06.4175:49.5
 18th12Lucy BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC29.5s149:15.9169:21.7179:31.8179:53.4246.7%38:32.2186:15.3
 19th37Iona MOIR Welwyn Wheelers CC29.3s88:59.399:26.41910:01.8239:49.62311.6%38:46.6196:29.7
 20th17Katie HADNUM Hetton Hawks CC29.8s179:13.9129:31.82010:03.4249:34.2208.9%38:53.0206:36.1
 21st35Amber BRAMELD C&N Cycles / Sutton CC30.0s209:46.9249:40.2229:42.9219:32.6192.5%39:12.6216:55.7
 22nd5Amelie PRIOR Banjo Cycles Newbury29.3s89:00.11011:01.9329:35.2199:15.41222.6%39:21.9227:05.0
 23rd40Annie ROCHE 31.6s299:35.5239:50.5239:41.7209:43.2222.6%39:22.4237:05.5
 24th2Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny Road Club29.3s89:18.4179:37.82110:18.3259:59.92510.7%39:43.7247:26.8
 25th30Alexa HAWKINS Palmer Park Velo RT30.7s2610:12.22610:17.6249:57.6229:29.3188.5%40:27.4258:10.5
 26th7Eleanor PEEL Bourne Wheelers CC29.8s1710:07.22510:35.42810:52.13211:07.4269.9%43:11.82610:54.9
 27th27Erin CORRIGAN LiverpoolCenturyCyclingAcad32.4s3710:27.23010:31.72710:46.4313.1%32:17.727
 28th16Holly BAILEY Heanor Clarion CC30.4s2310:25.02910:20.52511:03.0346.8%32:18.928
 29th8Emily RICHARDS Bourne Wheelers CC31.2s2710:29.83110:42.52910:36.6282.0%32:20.129
 30th25Annabel RAMSAY Leicester Forest CC29.9s1910:15.22711:02.23310:35.4277.6%32:22.730
 31st11Charlotte FOX Clifton CC32.3s3610:16.92811:16.93410:30.5269.7%32:36.631
 32nd18Morgan CRUSSELL Holmfirth Cycling Club32.2s3510:55.23310:44.23010:38.2292.7%32:49.832
 33rd33Caoimhe MAY Orwell Wheelers / Scott30.4s2311:12.73610:27.82610:42.1307.2%32:53.033
 34th9Lily YOUNG Bronte Tykes CC31.6s2910:57.03410:48.33110:53.4331.3%33:10.334
 35th21Hannah WHITWORTH Huddersfield Star Wheelers31.3s2810:38.43211:32.53511:32.8368.5%34:15.035
 36th24Elora FOLEY Leeds Mercury Cycling Club31.8s3211:01.73511:39.53611:29.6355.7%34:42.636
 37th13Alice ORGILL Cycle Derby CC32.0s3313:18.43712:14.23712:29.9378.7%38:34.537
 32Elena MCGORUM Peebles CCn/aDNS
 31Eva YOUNG Pedal Power RTn/aDNS
 23Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth CCn/aDNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st28Sophie THACKRAY Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS19.3s210:27.6110:32.0110:42.8110:53.234.1%42:54.91-
emoji_events2nd29Fiona TURNBULL Sling Shot19.9s410:42.3210:51.0210:51.5210:41.211.6%43:25.8230.9s
emoji_events3rd21Marie LYNN Boompods EDCO NRG20.1s511:06.7410:57.4311:04.7310:50.822.4%44:19.631:24.7
 4th23Xan CREES Team Empella Cyclo-Cross18.9s110:52.2310:59.3411:25.6511:10.845.1%44:46.741:51.8
 5th27Lily GREENHALGH Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS19.5s311:11.5511:08.9511:18.8411:19.951.6%45:18.452:23.5
 6th26Connie HAYES LIV AWOL22.4s711:27.8612:22.7712:41.3712:31.6610.7%49:25.666:30.7
 7th22Hannah SAVILLE www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site20.6s611:49.4712:07.2612:39.8612:33.077.1%49:30.076:35.1
 8th24Hannah BAYES LIV AWOL23.0s812:37.1813:09.2813:57.7814:36.4815.8%54:43.4811:48.5
 30Ffion JAMES Storey Racingn/aDNS
 25Madeleine GAMMONS LIV AWOLn/aDNS

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found