shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (510)photo_libraryPhotos (55)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st5Braam MERLIER Creafin- T?v S?d13.3s16:39.436:21.516:29.826:27.436:18.916:23.016:25.416:32.526:32.216:41.726.0%1h05:05.01-
emoji_events2nd21Ian FIELD Neon-Velo Cycling Team13.5s36:39.226:22.826:28.816:27.226:26.726:29.126:41.846:29.216:32.216:38.915.0%1h05:29.0224.0s
emoji_events3rd1Yorben VAN TICHELT Neon-Velo Cycling Team13.7s66:40.646:26.936:32.236:25.016:31.436:36.136:37.626:40.036:40.836:58.588.7%1h06:23.031:18.0
 4th20Isaac MUNDY Madison Genesis13.6s56:33.016:33.046:34.046:30.446:38.646:37.846:39.136:53.496:41.146:45.445.9%1h06:39.041:34.0
 5th13Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing13.5s36:41.356:42.166:40.366:34.256:44.066:39.356:42.256:43.746:49.856:44.234.0%1h07:14.052:09.0
 6th7Stephen LEE Derwentside CC14.1s96:43.566:42.886:37.056:37.066:44.786:52.996:48.396:49.676:51.666:58.365.4%1h07:59.062:54.0
 7th11Jake WOMERSLEY Holdsworth Pro Racing13.4s26:44.486:42.776:46.686:43.576:47.7106:50.686:44.866:49.256:52.076:58.363.9%1h08:13.073:08.0
 8th14Paul OLDHAMphoto Hope Factory Racing14.1s96:57.1116:44.396:41.476:44.286:41.756:45.966:44.976:49.256:52.586:58.584.3%1h08:14.083:09.0
 9th24Nick CRAIGphoto Scott racing15.2s156:50.196:50.3146:48.3116:44.286:44.676:47.376:45.586:52.886:56.4107:05.8125.3%1h08:40.093:35.0
 10th16Graham BRIGGS JLT Condor14.8s116:44.276:41.756:46.796:50.3126:45.396:57.2126:56.7117:06.0147:00.9117:03.1106.0%1h09:07.0104:02.0
 11th30Giles DRAKE Wheelbase Castelli MGD15.3s187:06.6126:50.1136:48.7126:48.2106:54.0116:54.3106:49.8106:57.7106:53.596:58.054.5%1h09:16.0114:11.0
 12th9Michael BUTLER GLP RT15.7s207:10.1156:47.8116:47.8106:50.5136:55.4136:58.7136:59.0147:00.7117:04.5147:08.1135.5%1h09:58.0124:53.0
 13th18Neil PHILLIPS (elt) Kibosh14.9s137:09.5146:49.1126:49.7136:57.0166:55.3126:56.7117:01.9157:01.6137:04.2137:10.1145.1%1h10:10.0135:05.0
 14th17Jonathan DENNIS Kibosh15.2s157:12.3176:55.3186:52.7146:55.1156:58.8157:03.9166:58.1137:01.3127:03.0127:03.2114.7%1h10:19.0145:14.0
 15th25George THOMPSON (elt) Sleaford Wheelers CC13.9s76:52.9106:44.5106:52.9156:49.9116:58.8157:01.9157:03.4167:19.9187:48.1158:47.11530.3%1h12:33.0157:28.0
 16th23Freddie CHECKETTS Rapha Cycling Club14.8s117:15.5186:53.7176:58.7176:54.9146:56.5146:59.1146:58.0127:08.1158:34.4169:15.11634.2%1h14:09.0169:04.0
 17th3James MADGWICK Bloodwise QSW13.9s77:22.4216:52.3156:54.2167:00.2197:03.3187:07.9177:08.6177:17.9177.3%57:00.717
 18th31Lloyd CHAPMAN Xrt - Elmy Cycles15.3s187:10.1157:00.9207:10.1207:02.7207:09.7207:12.7187:14.2187:17.6164.0%57:33.318
 19th26David EARTH Steve Poole Plant Hire15.2s157:06.9137:00.8196:58.7176:58.1177:02.8177:21.6207:24.5207:30.1197.7%57:38.719
 20th32Bruce DALTON 15.7s207:19.2196:52.3157:09.0196:58.8187:05.9197:21.0197:21.6197.1%50:23.520
 21st8Benjamin SHUCKSMITH Ellmore Factory Racing15.9s227:29.5227:17.5217:19.1217:16.7217:24.3217:31.0213.3%44:34.021
 22nd10Steve REVILL-DARTON Good Vibes Only15.1s147:19.6207:25.8237:21.4227:24.6227:28.2227:42.3225.2%44:57.022
 23rd4Joseph HALLORAN Cambridge Cc16.3s237:49.7247:25.6227:38.7237:26.0237:33.0235.4%38:09.323
 24th27Robin GODDEN Sunday Echapp17.2s257:46.0237:27.8247:39.0247:32.9247:41.8244.1%38:24.724
 25th15Enrico GUIZZARDI MTB-Academy16.3s237:55.8257:44.5257:52.2257:55.7252.4%31:44.525
 26th2Luke HURST Ashtons Legal Cycling Club17.8s268:03.4268:13.9268:13.4262.2%24:48.526
 29Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performancen/aDNS
 28Alec BRIGGS TEKKERZ CCn/aDNS
 22Ross FAWCETT Pedal Power Cycles Ipswichn/aDNS
 19Philip GLOWINSKI VC Londresn/aDNS
 12Jack CLARKSON (elt) Hope Factory Racingn/aDNS
 6Tony GLOVER Derwentside CCn/aDNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st60Arne VRACHTEN Tarteletto - Isorex13.7s46:38.916:21.416:30.216:27.516:26.316:25.916:45.336:32.816:34.316:57.339.4%1h05:54.01-
emoji_events2nd49Toby BARNES Lichfield City CC13.6s36:38.916:27.326:33.326:31.026:46.446:39.026:36.816:38.326:42.026:42.414.9%1h06:29.0235.0s
emoji_events3rd43Matthew TAYLOR (u23) Albion Cycling Co13.5s26:47.656:39.846:36.736:37.536:40.426:39.136:42.426:43.836:49.746:53.024.1%1h07:23.031:29.0
 4th56David CONROY Eurocycles.com go to site / Scott12.9s16:39.646:34.936:49.956:37.536:42.836:42.846:47.146:50.746:47.237:00.046.4%1h07:45.041:51.0
 5th41Callum MACLEOD Pedalon.co.uk go to site15.2s146:39.136:42.656:40.746:51.756:54.556:56.567:04.177:13.0117:13.397:15.889.2%1h09:46.053:52.0
 6th55Samuel MORRIS (u23) Revolutions Racing15.9s177:21.0166:56.2106:49.956:55.176:55.866:59.3106:56.457:00.057:06.367:03.457.6%1h10:19.064:25.0
 7th50Ewan GRIVELL-MELLOR Mid-Shropshire Wheelers14.7s116:56.286:53.086:57.086:52.867:01.5107:03.7117:07.197:06.787:06.877:08.273.7%1h10:28.074:34.0
 8th44Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cycling16.7s197:18.3136:52.566:54.676:57.497:01.186:53.657:10.8127:05.767:04.057:04.366.3%1h10:39.084:45.0
 9th57Euan CAMERON Shibden Cycling Club13.7s46:51.776:56.6116:59.2107:03.8107:09.7156:59.186:58.167:07.797:12.987:29.299.1%1h11:02.095:08.0
 10th42Kieren BROWN 8point8 Group14.1s66:51.666:59.5126:59.5117:13.5157:02.8127:09.4137:10.0107:14.0135.4%56:54.410
 11th53Max GIBBONS Orbea Factory Team UK14.1s67:24.4206:54.397:03.7127:06.4137:01.6116:59.297:10.5117:06.177.3%57:00.311
 12th54Matthew LISTER PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC17.5s227:20.8157:04.8177:05.7157:07.9147:01.187:04.3127:06.587:08.3104.7%57:16.912
 13th46Thomas NIGHTINGALE Didcot Phoenix CC15.2s147:00.997:01.2157:06.0167:14.6167:10.9167:13.4147:12.8137:13.0113.3%57:28.013
 14th59Connor RUMBLES Strada-Sport14.1s67:08.6117:00.8147:09.8177:04.5117:07.9137:16.4157:20.1144.6%50:22.214
 15th64Cameron HURST Xrt - Elmy Cycles14.7s117:07.6106:59.5127:11.2187:05.0127:21.0177:22.5167:23.9165.8%50:45.415
 16th48Jake JACKSON (u23) Ellmore Factory Racing15.2s147:20.1147:09.1187:04.5137:14.7177:09.6147:26.2187:21.2155.1%51:00.616
 17th63Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Wheelers16.6s187:23.2177:04.1167:04.5137:15.7187:24.6187:25.8177:25.5175.1%51:20.017
 18th45Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm14.1s67:16.4126:52.876:58.796:55.986:57.176:58.6712:06.31875.9%54:19.918
 19th62Matthew DENNIS Team Vision Innovative Leisure15.0s137:23.2177:24.3197:19.7197:39.4207:37.0204.5%37:38.619
 20th61Matthew DAY (u23) TPH Racing14.6s107:23.9197:27.2207:32.7207:34.2197:27.3192.3%37:39.920
 21st51Ben MEWES Moonglu CC16.9s217:46.1217:27.8217:39.9217:40.5217:44.3214.1%38:35.521
 22nd58Nicholas HALL (u23) St Ives CC16.8s207:51.6227:54.0227:55.8227:55.3220.9%31:53.522
 52Roddy WEIR (u23) Muckle Cycle Clubn/aDNS
 47Eddie DAVIES Dulwich Paragon CCn/aDNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st49Lewis ASKEYphoto_library Zanatta Ride Coventry XGear16.2s117:02.626:47.816:59.626:56.917:02.417:12.596.1%42:17.91-
emoji_events2nd1Jenson YOUNGphoto_library Oldfield / PaulMilnesCycles16.3s137:02.517:03.646:57.517:02.327:04.527:05.431.9%42:32.1214.2s
emoji_events3rd7Oliver DRAFFANphoto_library Derwentside CC16.0s87:04.157:02.737:08.747:12.547:17.877:00.014.2%43:01.9344.0s
 4th26Sam SMITH (jun2)photo_library Magspeed Racing15.9s77:03.137:03.857:09.057:12.957:17.667:03.823.4%43:06.0448.1s
 5th22Rory MCGUIRE BikersBoutique / LeslieBikeShop15.0s17:04.376:52.427:14.877:17.887:17.877:10.066.2%43:12.1554.2s
 6th40Joe COUKHAM Shibden Cycling Club15.6s57:04.157:19.8137:14.267:11.237:24.1127:08.744.7%43:37.661:19.7
 7th14Barney CLACYphoto Hargroves-Montezuma's16.9s237:17.4127:09.677:07.237:13.567:24.0107:09.353.9%43:37.871:19.9
 8th33Oliver HOWSONphoto Oldfield / PaulMilnesCycles15.5s47:03.847:06.067:26.2137:18.897:27.9147:25.5145.7%44:03.681:45.7
 9th16Sam FREEMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's15.8s67:18.6157:15.7117:19.987:23.9117:19.497:19.7121.9%44:12.891:54.9
 10th24Matthew KINGSTON Lichfield City CC16.8s217:18.2137:14.8107:24.5127:37.0197:15.047:12.385.7%44:18.0102:00.1
 11th8Ethan WHITESIDE* 16.3s137:14.5107:20.2147:29.7177:30.8167:15.357:11.874.4%44:18.4112:00.5
 12th38Alec GREGORYphoto_library Pedal Power Loughborough15.1s27:04.987:11.197:20.197:13.567:24.0107:49.82210.6%44:18.5122:00.6
 13th30Finn MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy15.4s37:05.397:26.7167:22.7117:23.4107:28.3157:19.4115.4%44:21.2132:03.3
 14th21Max BOLTON (jun)photo Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club16.2s117:18.5147:25.4157:20.3107:31.4177:25.1137:23.0132.9%44:39.8142:21.9
 15th31Edward WOODWARD The MI Racing Academy17.0s267:32.5177:29.7217:29.0147:25.4127:13.937:16.9104.3%44:44.4152:26.5
 16th13David HIRD (jun)photo_library Halesowen A & CC16.9s237:33.1187:28.6197:29.1167:25.9137:31.0167:32.1171.6%45:16.8162:58.9
 17th36Matthew COULSON Palmer Park Velo RT16.6s187:34.6227:27.3177:32.4187:35.3187:34.1177:31.8161.8%45:31.9173:14.0
 18th48Adam LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC16.4s167:33.4197:29.2207:29.0147:30.2157:42.2207:55.8276.0%45:56.2183:38.3
 19th39Euan MACLEODphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site16.3s137:15.5117:28.1187:42.2227:44.4227:46.5217:53.3268.7%46:06.2193:48.3
 20th15Harry DRIDGE Hargroves-Montezuma's18.5s387:40.3237:39.8237:37.3217:39.1207:35.8187:45.2212.1%46:15.8203:57.9
 21st43Jack ROOTKIN-GRAYphoto_library Solihull CC17.6s327:43.2267:38.1227:37.1207:41.0217:47.7227:39.8202.3%46:24.4214:06.5
 22nd47Jack PARRISHphoto Team Vision Innovative Leisure16.1s108:54.7447:18.2127:33.5197:27.9147:38.7197:29.01522.0%46:38.0224:20.1
 23rd9Riley SEARLE Flamme Rouge Cycling Team16.5s177:41.6247:46.0287:46.2237:49.3257:49.3237:51.7242.2%47:00.5234:42.6
 24th46Tom MARTIN (jun)photo Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site16.7s207:33.8207:47.3297:52.9267:50.7267:51.3247:52.7254.2%47:05.2244:47.3
 25th41Harry WALSHAW Shibden Cycling Club17.4s277:46.3287:43.1247:55.7277:48.4237:59.4277:51.6233.5%47:21.9255:04.0
 26th10Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Fossa Racing16.6s187:34.0217:52.4308:00.0287:48.7248:16.9317:38.7199.4%47:27.3265:09.4
 27th37Will THACKRAY Paul MilnesBradfordOlympic19.0s417:56.4307:44.1267:49.4258:02.7287:57.5267:38.3185.3%47:27.3275:09.4
 28th17Joel HAWKINS Hargroves-Montezuma's32.8s447:28.4167:43.6257:46.4247:54.7278:16.9317:59.02910.8%47:41.8285:23.9
 29th34Fred GILL Cycle Team OnForm17.4s277:42.4257:45.2278:04.0318:02.7287:57.4258:13.2356.7%48:02.3295:44.4
 30th4Duncan PRITCHARD Banjo Cycles Newbury17.9s347:57.0327:55.0318:03.7308:04.3308:00.0297:55.8272.0%48:13.6305:55.7
 31st20Archie LEWISphoto Joe's Bikes16.8s218:04.2397:58.2328:01.5298:13.4347:59.7288:04.1313.2%48:37.8316:19.9
 32nd5Sam RYLAND The Bulls18.1s357:58.3357:58.9338:06.6328:07.3328:23.6358:04.9325.3%48:57.6326:39.7
 33rd42Matthew DAY (jun) Solent Pirates18.5s388:03.9388:07.8378:08.2338:06.1318:16.4308:06.9342.6%49:07.7336:49.8
 34th45Ryan GOODERHAMphoto TPH Racing17.4s278:03.4368:11.0398:12.1348:08.3338:25.0368:02.9304.6%49:20.1347:02.2
 35th44Nathan GIBSON (jun)photo St Ives CC16.9s237:54.5298:06.0368:12.7368:22.0388:25.3378:05.7336.5%49:23.0357:05.1
 36th29Alexander HARPER The MI Racing Academy18.8s407:56.5318:01.9348:16.1388:13.7368:22.4348:19.9365.4%49:29.2367:11.3
 37th3Thomas CLARKE (2) Banjo Cycles Newbury19.1s427:58.0338:12.7408:12.2358:18.2378:22.0338:27.3376.1%49:49.5377:31.6
 38th32Lewis MUNCASTERphoto Team Milton Keynes17.4s277:58.1348:05.0358:17.9398:13.5358:32.7388:47.43910.3%50:12.0387:54.1
 39th2Arthur BOULTON Banjo Cycles Newbury17.5s318:03.7378:08.1388:15.1378:37.6398:46.8398:45.2388.9%50:53.9398:36.0
 40th6Oliver PARTNER Colchester Rovers CC20.4s438:13.9418:28.7418:47.6409:07.64010.9%34:58.240
 41st25Rizwan HAMEEDphoto LWV de Friesche Leeuw18.1s358:25.3428:30.9428:56.1419:19.64110.7%35:30.041
 42nd18Angus TOMS Iceni Velo18.4s378:46.94314:31.54465.4%23:36.842
 50Tom COUZENS Zappi Racing Team16.0s87:44.8277:09.988.1%DNF
 28Christian BOON The MI Racing Academy17.8s338:08.0408:39.8436.5%DNF
 35Jonny GILL Paceline Cycles Northn/aDNS
 27Theo BUGG VC Meudonn/aDNS
 23Daniel BARNES Lichfield City CCn/aDNS
 19Louis EVANS (2) Innovation Racingn/aDNS
 12Joseph LAW Green Jersey RTn/aDNS
 11George BALL Furness Flyersn/aDNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site20.0s56:32.016:38.716:35.716:40.016:42.626:46.513.7%40:14.51-
emoji_events2nd28Paul OLDHAMphoto Hope Factory Racing19.5s46:38.426:42.426:42.436:42.426:42.416:46.822.1%40:34.2219.7s
emoji_events3rd45Nick CRAIGphoto Scott racing20.3s86:49.636:54.956:40.626:46.136:52.637:03.965.8%41:28.031:13.5
 4th2Stephen GIBSON (vet) 4T+ Cyclopark19.1s26:50.356:55.766:54.157:01.366:56.046:56.832.7%41:53.241:38.7
 5th58Alex FORRESTER www.Zepnat.com RT go to site19.0s16:53.976:53.946:53.946:53.946:58.857:04.772.6%41:58.551:44.0
 6th11Daniel GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden19.3s36:49.846:55.876:55.667:00.357:03.267:02.443.3%42:06.261:51.7
 7th33Mark WHITTAKER ELO / GS Invicta / Herberts20.6s136:54.587:02.087:01.477:02.677:06.977:02.853.0%42:30.872:16.3
 8th25Matthew WEBBER Forest Side Riders20.0s56:53.566:53.537:08.3117:06.087:07.087:05.583.6%42:33.782:19.2
 9th54Paul SHEERS Vicious Velo20.3s86:59.597:07.8107:07.0107:10.3107:13.5127:10.1103.3%43:08.492:53.9
 10th53Mark PERRY (xc) Vicious Velo20.4s107:10.2107:05.697:05.587:09.197:11.1107:06.991.3%43:08.8102:54.3
 11th26Crispin DOYLE Hargroves-Montezuma's21.3s207:19.2137:09.8117:06.497:11.2117:14.8137:18.1183.0%43:40.7113:26.2
 12th7Bill BELL Bigfoot CC21.9s347:24.4177:20.3187:13.3147:15.2137:10.697:10.9123.2%43:56.3123:41.8
 13th48Glenn DAVEY Stowmarket & District CC21.3s207:24.3167:12.9127:11.9127:17.3147:20.9157:12.1132.9%44:00.6133:46.1
 14th50Stuart PRYCE Strada-Sport21.5s287:12.2117:15.8157:13.2137:22.0187:24.0197:12.4142.7%44:01.2143:46.7
 15th21Stuart MCGHEE Evans Cycles21.6s297:13.1127:14.6147:19.1177:19.1157:26.2207:24.3223.0%44:17.9154:03.4
 16th10Greg SIMCOCK Team Corley Cycles21.0s177:24.8187:21.2197:19.5187:21.7177:21.5177:12.9152.7%44:22.5164:08.0
 17th37Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team21.3s207:54.0357:21.5207:15.2167:12.7127:11.1107:10.11010.2%44:25.9174:11.4
 18th27David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CCn/a44:27.0184:12.5
 19th16Nathan MILLER Derby Mercury RC21.8s317:27.1197:16.9167:14.4157:21.3167:27.3217:19.5193.0%44:28.3194:13.8
 20th13Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijden21.6s297:29.2217:17.0177:24.3217:25.5207:18.8147:17.9172.8%44:34.2204:19.7
 21st9Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC20.4s107:41.3247:22.7217:22.1197:27.8227:21.0167:16.8165.6%44:52.1214:37.6
 22nd8Richard SKINNER Blumilk.com go to site20.5s127:21.3157:23.7237:27.5247:29.6247:27.8227:23.0211.9%44:53.3224:38.8
 23rd32Ian CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Club20.6s137:28.3207:25.0247:25.1227:26.1217:30.3237:27.3231.2%45:02.8234:48.3
 24th14Roger PRIOR Cowley Road Condors21.3s207:43.4287:28.5277:23.8207:25.0197:23.6187:21.0205.1%45:06.5244:52.0
 25th49Mark POWELL Stowmarket & District CC21.3s207:20.8147:23.4227:26.6237:42.7317:30.6247:45.3305.6%45:30.6255:16.1
 26th40Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC20.7s157:30.1227:32.2287:31.3267:29.0237:39.0297:38.7282.2%45:40.9265:26.4
 27th6Jason MARRIOTT Army CSR21.1s197:52.3337:27.8257:37.5297:31.8257:34.8277:31.5245.5%45:56.6275:42.1
 28th4Andy HURST Amisvelo Racing Team21.9s347:45.3317:32.4297:39.0327:35.0287:31.1257:32.6263.1%45:57.4285:42.9
 29th31John SWINDELLS Iceni Velo23.4s477:56.0367:28.4267:30.9257:34.8267:37.5287:31.9256.2%46:02.8295:48.3
 30th47Andrew WATSON-SMITH Fix London / Stayer23.1s467:52.7347:32.6307:32.5277:34.9277:40.3307:46.4314.5%46:22.3306:07.8
 31st30Darren RUTTERFORD Iceni Velo22.1s367:43.7297:36.4327:39.4337:40.9297:45.2327:39.2291.9%46:26.8316:12.3
 32nd52Mark CALVERT Team Trident22.4s388:00.3407:38.2337:33.8287:42.5307:34.7267:36.7275.8%46:28.3326:13.8
 33rd35Mike JACKSON CC Luton21.4s267:41.8267:42.9357:37.6317:46.6327:44.6317:54.7343.7%46:49.5336:35.0
 34th20Nigel DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross21.8s317:42.9277:34.6317:43.2357:54.7367:51.0357:55.8364.7%47:03.9346:49.4
 35th22Graham HOLLIDGE Fareham Wheelers CC22.4s387:57.4387:40.7347:41.7347:53.7357:54.3387:56.0373.6%47:26.0357:11.5
 36th17Tony GLOVER Derwentside CC21.3s207:41.2237:13.0137:37.5298:00.9388:04.9418:30.43917.9%47:29.2367:14.7
 37th12Peter KIMBER Cotswold Veldrijden21.0s177:44.9307:48.0367:53.0388:02.5397:50.4347:54.6333.8%47:34.1377:19.6
 38th39David SHAW (vet) Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS23.8s508:14.9457:48.9377:51.5367:51.8337:48.3337:47.2325.9%47:46.2387:31.7
 39th18Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team23.4s478:10.3427:51.1397:52.8377:52.9347:52.0367:54.7344.1%47:57.0397:42.5
 40th42Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC21.8s317:49.9327:49.4387:58.3398:03.2408:00.5408:04.4383.2%48:07.4407:52.9
 41st41Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC21.4s268:18.2487:58.4408:00.3408:00.4377:55.3394.8%40:34.041
 42nd29Spencer LABORDE Iceni Velo22.1s368:00.0398:02.6428:06.7438:12.7448:04.9412.6%40:49.042
 43rd43Jason HURT Ribble Cycling22.9s438:15.6468:06.0448:08.3448:03.9417:52.7374.8%40:49.443
 44th57Michael TARLING West Wales Cycle RT23.0s458:12.1438:01.9418:06.3428:08.3438:10.0432.1%41:01.644
 45th46Gareth DRIDGE Solent Pirates24.3s518:16.0478:04.4438:08.9458:07.2428:19.3453.1%41:20.145
 46th5Ben PATON Amisvelo Racing Team20.8s168:00.9418:10.8458:05.8418:21.9468:42.9498.7%41:43.146
 47th56Matthew DENNY West Suffolk Wheelers22.9s437:56.4378:13.4468:20.2478:28.0478:23.1466.6%41:44.047
 48th15Michael THOMSON Deeside Thistle CC22.7s418:12.8448:18.8488:18.9468:20.3458:13.2441.5%41:46.748
 49th51Andrew KEEDLE TPH Racing22.4s388:20.7498:18.6478:24.7488:29.2488:31.2472.5%42:26.849
 50th34Benjamin BIGGS Lee Valley Velo22.8s428:21.2508:29.0498:33.2498:46.1498:53.2506.4%43:25.550
 51st3Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club23.5s498:44.7518:32.2508:39.6508:46.1498:34.4482.7%43:40.551
 59Jacek NOWAK 20.1s77:41.324n/aDNF
 55Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBCn/aDNS
 44Julian FREEMAN Rockingham Forest Wheelersn/aDNS
 38Bryan HOLLAND North Road CCn/aDNS
 36Gary FOORD Mammoth Lifestyle Racingn/aDNS
 24Roger MAIDMENT Forest Side Ridersn/aDNS
 23Benjamin LEWIS Forest Side Ridersn/aDNS
 19Carl JACKSON (vet) Ellmore Factory Racingn/aDNS

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st39Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club16.4s37:07.527:12.927:08.427:16.027:10.737:06.212.3%43:18.11-
emoji_events2nd11Ian JEREMIAH Cardiff J.I.F.18.6s227:05.417:12.817:08.017:16.437:10.427:14.432.6%43:26.128.0s
emoji_events3rd1Tim GOULD (gvet) www.Zepnat.com RT go to site18.6s227:26.1127:17.467:17.457:11.417:09.117:14.434.0%43:54.2336.1s
 4th22Philip ROACH Team Jewson-M.I.Racing18.6s227:14.637:16.437:20.587:20.547:17.947:17.361.4%44:05.9447.8s
 5th31Mike BURDON Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS16.1s27:14.637:19.387:17.767:23.167:25.177:16.952.4%44:12.7554.6s
 6th6Simon HALE Army CSR17.0s87:16.957:16.437:16.647:24.487:28.387:13.623.4%44:13.3655.2s
 7th38Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club16.9s77:18.977:18.977:12.637:23.677:24.667:37.9175.8%44:33.371:15.2
 8th52Keith SHERIDAN 16.5s47:16.957:16.757:23.1107:25.397:34.6147:30.9114.1%44:44.081:25.9
 9th13Roy CHAMBERLAIN Team Corley Cycles18.6s227:41.4197:24.5127:18.877:20.547:23.457:24.475.2%44:51.591:33.4
 10th28Glen COLTMAN Pedal Power Loughborough16.7s67:25.6107:20.0107:26.3137:29.7117:29.7117:27.892.2%44:55.7101:37.6
 11th46Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi16.5s47:24.687:20.7117:24.6117:32.6147:29.5107:27.582.7%44:55.9111:37.8
 12th29Nigel GREGORY Pedal Power Loughborough17.0s87:27.1137:27.1147:21.897:30.5137:29.497:30.5102.0%45:03.4121:45.3
 13th27Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport15.6s17:25.9117:30.1157:27.5147:28.6107:31.3127:36.5152.4%45:15.5131:57.4
 14th45Tim COSTELLO GS Vecchi18.6s227:38.6167:19.387:26.2127:29.7117:34.2137:36.0134.4%45:22.5142:04.4
 15th33Richard MUCHMORE Renvale RT17.7s147:35.3157:25.8137:30.4157:33.4157:38.2157:33.9122.8%45:34.7152:16.6
 16th24Bruce MACKIE Lee Valley Youth CC18.5s207:42.8217:39.2187:36.3177:34.6167:38.9167:38.1181.8%46:08.2162:50.1
 17th32Sam PHILLIPS (gvet) Rapha Cycling Club18.3s187:53.8257:37.2177:34.7167:40.6177:44.6187:41.1204.2%46:30.1173:12.0
 18th5Graeme GOW TeamAndrewAllanArchitecture17.1s107:30.4147:45.4217:42.0197:46.4217:44.9197:44.7223.6%46:30.9183:12.8
 19th30Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site17.5s127:41.4197:47.9237:43.7217:45.6197:47.7207:38.3192.1%46:41.9193:23.8
 20th15Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team18.4s197:41.0187:41.3197:43.1207:41.2187:58.4267:44.6213.8%46:47.9203:29.8
 21st19Dave COPLAND Ipswich Bicycle Club18.6s228:03.4297:43.7207:38.7187:47.9227:41.6177:36.2146.0%46:50.1213:32.0
 22nd44Michael BOWEN Transition Race Team17.7s147:52.0237:46.5227:43.9227:45.7207:48.8227:37.3163.2%46:51.7223:33.6
 23rd21Harvey LEVANN Team Jewson-M.I.Racing18.6s227:39.9177:50.9267:50.7247:52.3237:50.0238:03.6265.2%47:25.9234:07.8
 24th20Stephen DE BOLTZ Ipswich Bicycle Club18.5s208:02.5287:49.4257:51.7257:52.9247:48.5218:02.7253.0%47:46.1244:28.0
 25th48Martin EADON ZannataRideCoventryXGear17.6s137:44.9227:53.8277:54.6268:04.4277:55.0248:01.4234.2%47:51.5254:33.4
 26th42Adrian HEALEY Stowmarket & District CC18.1s177:58.5267:49.0247:46.5238:02.2257:55.7258:05.9284.2%47:55.9264:37.8
 27th3Paul DRIVER Amisvelo Racing Team18.0s167:52.5247:55.4288:01.0288:04.2268:08.3278:01.6243.3%48:21.0275:02.9
 28th4David WEST Amisvelo Racing Team18.6s228:05.4308:07.6297:59.6278:12.4298:19.8308:05.8274.2%49:09.3285:51.2
 29th43Paul MOSS Stowmarket & District CC19.6s328:09.1318:10.9308:13.7298:11.6288:15.4298:22.4322.7%49:42.5296:24.4
 30th12Terry SMITH (gvet) Colchester Rovers CC19.0s308:01.5278:10.9308:20.5328:18.3308:22.0318:18.0304.3%49:49.9306:31.8
 31st8Alan PARSONS Bolsover & District Cycling Club20.9s378:27.6358:11.9328:18.3318:25.5328:10.5288:16.6293.5%50:11.2316:53.1
 32nd36David GARRETT Rugby Velo20.6s358:13.5328:24.1348:20.5328:19.2318:24.6328:22.2312.2%50:24.8327:06.7
 33rd14Mark WATSON (gvet) East Coast Riders20.1s348:22.3338:13.6338:14.9308:27.3338:29.9338:30.3333.4%50:38.4337:20.3
 34th25Peter GOY louth cycle centre19.0s308:29.7368:28.3358:35.5348:47.5358:47.1353.8%43:27.134
 35th7Peter DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)20.8s368:33.2378:36.6368:38.8358:45.4348:44.4342.4%43:39.235
 36th17John GRAVELING Harrogate Nova CC23.0s398:26.1348:39.8378:47.6368:50.5368:58.8366.5%44:05.836
 37th47Adrian GRIMWOOD West Suffolk Wheelers19.6s329:11.0399:15.0399:15.0379:26.0389:27.8383.0%46:54.437
 38th23Simon TOTTLE Kingston Phoenix CC25.8s4011:20.9409:07.3389:15.2389:22.5379:13.03724.4%48:44.738
 39th16Harry MOORE (gvet) Cycling Club Hackney21.8s389:07.53810:18.2409:39.5399:42.93910:12.43912.9%49:22.339
 2Timothy DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JPSigns&Print17.1s107:25.097:34.4162.1%DNF
 51Pete MIDDLETON www.Zepnat.com RT go to siten/aDNS
 50Julian GOULD www.Zepnat.com RT go to siten/aDNS
 49Sean BESWICK www.Zepnat.com RT go to siten/aDNS
 41Chris BETTINSON Spalding Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 40Mark WARRINGTON Solent Piratesn/aDNS
 37Tim GILL Shibden Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 35Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Teamn/aDNS
 34Jimmy PIPER Renvale RTn/aDNS
 26Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelersn/aDNS
 18Jon LYONS ELO / GS Invicta / Herbertsn/aDNS
 10Kevin JENNINGS Cambridge Ccn/aDNS
 9Jez PARSONS Brighton Excelsior CCn/aDNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st108Kirby BENNETT Team Jewson-M.I.Racing20.4s117:18.317:26.717:29.417:31.917:32.417:39.024.7%45:18.11-
emoji_events2nd104Dave MCMULLEN (svet) Cotswold Veldrijden19.4s17:22.027:47.437:35.527:40.527:38.027:38.015.7%46:00.8242.7s
emoji_events3rd101Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC20.0s77:32.437:36.227:35.527:41.237:39.037:41.732.1%46:06.0347.9s
 4th118Andrew ROBERTS (svet) GS Vecchi20.3s107:49.657:51.147:45.447:45.147:51.747:57.442.6%47:20.642:02.5
 5th105Douglas FOX Crawley Wheelers19.7s57:43.247:53.757:49.957:56.858:08.578:03.765.5%47:55.552:37.4
 6th102James SUTHERLAND Bolsover & District Cycling Club19.4s17:50.867:55.178:04.278:05.377:58.757:57.753.1%48:11.262:53.1
 7th106Geoff BORES Ford Cycling Club19.6s47:51.877:54.267:52.668:03.768:07.768:12.174.3%48:21.773:03.6
 8th119Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers20.0s77:57.497:58.388:06.888:08.688:21.988:20.885.1%49:13.883:55.7
 9th113Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team19.5s37:57.188:05.098:14.1118:21.2108:24.9108:40.0119.0%50:01.894:43.7
 10th103Peter BARTON Chelmer CC23.5s178:23.0138:10.1108:10.198:16.098:21.988:29.5104.0%50:14.1104:56.0
 11th120Denis SMITH Windmill Wheels CC20.4s118:19.8128:25.5138:31.3128:27.6118:25.4118:28.192.3%50:58.1115:40.0
 12th111Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coaching20.1s98:14.5118:24.2128:46.3138:36.4128:46.4128:41.7126.5%51:49.6126:31.5
 13th114Pete MOONEY Rugby Velo20.9s138:50.1149:00.0149:04.2148:59.8138:56.1139:13.6134.4%54:24.7139:06.6
 14th107Terry WHALLEY Ford Cycling Club22.7s169:04.8159:19.8169:23.5159:33.3159:35.0155.5%47:19.114
 15th116Roger MITCHELL Sleaford Wheelers CC22.1s159:46.9179:18.0159:27.7169:27.9149:34.1145.2%47:56.715
 16th112David HALES VC Revolution20.9s139:23.0169:40.2179:43.5179:59.51610:08.1168.0%49:15.216
 17th110Chris WATTS Matlock CC19.7s58:07.7108:10.5118:12.2100.9%24:50.117
 117Robert SMITH (svet) Stowmarket & District CCn/a
 115Chris WREGHITT Second Windn/a
 109Marek GLOWINSKI VC Londresn/a

U14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st129Max GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products35.4s26:57.517:06.017:13.717:12.413.9%29:04.91-
emoji_events2nd113Oliver AKERS Holmfirth Cycling Club35.8s57:12.827:27.327:38.537:34.055.9%30:28.321:23.4
emoji_events3rd132Oliver PEACE Shibden Cycling Club35.5s37:21.437:45.777:38.027:28.645.5%30:49.231:44.3
 4th136Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC36.0s67:33.067:34.837:42.557:24.124.1%30:50.341:45.4
 5th102Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth36.1s77:32.257:35.947:41.947:27.833.1%30:53.851:48.9
 6th91Harry ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club35.0s17:27.147:41.657:43.067:59.6167.3%31:26.262:21.3
 7th124Raphael John TABINER North Cheshire Clarion36.2s97:37.487:46.287:49.977:41.062.7%31:30.772:25.8
 8th97Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT35.7s47:33.177:51.5107:54.9137:52.6114.8%31:47.782:42.8
 9th101Alfie AMEY Team Darenth36.6s127:40.997:43.267:54.2127:54.6133.0%31:49.492:44.5
 10th141Tom WHITE (juv) Wolverhampton Whls37.0s177:55.8187:50.797:50.587:56.0141.2%32:09.9103:05.0
 11th120Ben MARSH (juv) Matlock CC36.3s117:52.3127:55.8177:52.4117:54.5120.7%32:11.3113:06.4
 12th107Callum WATSON East Bradford CC36.1s77:52.1117:54.9168:01.3167:50.392.3%32:14.6123:09.7
 13th104George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RC36.6s127:54.3167:54.7147:52.0107:58.1151.3%32:15.8133:10.9
 14th128Joe COSGROVE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS36.6s127:56.0197:52.4117:58.9147:52.4101.4%32:16.3143:11.4
 15th123Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion37.0s177:51.4107:54.7147:51.398:04.0172.7%32:18.5153:13.6
 16th96Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers36.6s127:52.4137:53.8128:14.7247:46.276.1%32:23.6163:18.7
 17th126Arlo CAREY Pedalon.co.uk go to site37.6s227:53.5147:54.1138:12.7227:48.885.1%32:26.8173:21.9
 18th143Finlay BEGGIN Zappi Racing Team36.2s97:54.3168:02.1208:06.0178:06.0182.5%32:44.5183:39.6
 19th116Daniel LLOYD Lee Valley Youth CC37.3s207:54.2158:01.5198:07.7198:09.5203.2%32:50.1193:45.2
 20th137Calum MOIR Welwyn Wheelers CC37.3s207:59.5208:03.8218:00.3158:10.1212.2%32:50.9203:46.0
 21st142Ben BISSON WORX Factory Racing38.9s338:10.2238:05.1228:12.0218:10.8241.4%33:16.9214:12.0
 22nd139Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers37.9s248:14.0268:12.2268:11.5208:07.0191.4%33:22.5224:17.6
 23rd140Finlay TARLING West Wales Cycle RT38.4s288:09.3228:06.2238:18.2268:10.6232.5%33:22.6234:17.7
 24th95Tom TAYLOR (yth) Avid Sport38.6s308:12.5248:00.8188:07.4188:30.6336.2%33:29.8244:24.9
 25th103Piers HIGGINSON Team Darenth42.0s468:17.1288:09.0248:23.6278:14.1263.0%33:45.6254:40.7
 26th105Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC38.6s308:13.9258:11.1258:31.2298:11.0254.1%33:45.9264:41.0
 27th109Kieron HEUBERGER Gower Riders40.5s408:26.2348:12.9278:16.8258:10.2223.3%33:46.5274:41.6
 28th127Thomas CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site36.8s168:03.9218:22.7338:31.3308:16.5275.7%33:51.2284:46.3
 29th130Joel HURT Ribble Cycling38.6s308:20.7318:18.5308:14.1238:24.9312.2%33:56.8294:51.9
 30th119Owen PRENELLE VC Londres38.2s268:21.0328:20.8318:34.2338:22.6292.7%34:16.7305:11.8
 31st121Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes37.2s198:15.1278:36.8378:31.4318:17.1284.4%34:17.5315:12.6
 32nd110Robin STEER Cycling Club Hackney37.7s238:19.2298:21.2328:36.3358:24.8303.4%34:19.1325:14.2
 33rd135Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC39.2s348:24.1338:14.8288:34.8348:30.1324.0%34:23.0335:18.1
 34th122Joseph WRIGHT Minehead Merlins39.3s368:20.5308:18.1298:50.2389:33.93415.2%35:41.9346:37.0
 35th93Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark39.2s348:29.8358:34.4348:29.5281.0%26:12.935
 36th99Kai BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC38.2s268:31.2378:34.4348:32.0320.6%26:15.836
 37th100Jasper DILKS Cycle Derby CC38.5s298:30.6368:35.1368:42.7372.4%26:26.937
 38th134Maurice TATE Southborough & District Whls41.6s458:50.5418:38.9388:41.6362.2%26:52.638
 39th138Dylan STARKEY Welwyn Wheelers CC40.0s388:43.6388:39.7398:59.4413.8%27:02.739
 40th115Marcel MOORE Iceni Velo39.3s368:44.6398:47.3408:52.0391.4%27:03.240
 41st133Lewis SEAWARD Solent Pirates40.9s438:54.4428:50.8428:58.6401.5%27:24.741
 42nd114Serafino SELLA MTB-Academy40.8s428:55.8448:49.5419:02.0422.4%27:28.142
 43rd117Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC40.1s398:54.6438:59.3439:10.3432.9%27:44.343
 44th111Arran ROBINSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club40.6s419:13.5459:15.9459:20.4441.2%28:30.444
 45th108Ethan GRIMSHAW Eastlands Velo43.1s478:46.6409:08.94410:02.64814.4%28:41.245
 46th125John WHITE (juv) North Cheshire Clarion41.3s449:20.8479:22.0479:29.0451.5%28:53.146
 47th92William PEARSON-INMAN 4 Life Triathlon Club45.0s489:16.7469:21.9469:30.5462.5%28:54.147
 48th98Toby PULLAN Cambridge Junior CC37.9s249:40.1489:26.2489:43.9473.1%29:28.148
 131Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Teamn/aDNS
 118Noah INMAN Lichfield City CCn/aDNS
 112Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamersn/aDNS
 106Ciaran LALLY Derwentside CCn/aDNS
 94Alfie DAVIES A Cyclingn/aDNS

U16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

87 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Finlay PICKERING Vive Le Velo20.8s47:01.326:49.016:57.427:01.623.1%28:10.11-
emoji_events2nd59Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC20.3s17:12.3116:55.236:59.236:57.514.1%28:24.6214.5s
emoji_events3rd49Joshua GIDDINGS The MI Racing Academy21.7s167:01.637:04.267:00.557:10.672.4%28:38.5328.4s
 4th20Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC21.6s147:03.667:02.457:00.247:11.392.6%28:39.0428.9s
 5th65Ben ASKEY Cycle Division RT / RST21.5s127:01.117:05.377:11.377:11.4102.4%28:50.6540.5s
 6th84Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC20.5s27:03.876:56.047:07.267:23.1206.5%28:50.6640.5s
 7th64Kieran RILEY ROTOR Race Team20.5s27:01.637:06.087:21.6157:22.5185.0%29:12.271:02.1
 8th11Max POOLE Bike Box Alan21.4s97:13.1137:07.697:23.7177:08.433.8%29:14.281:04.1
 9th42Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth CC22.1s227:20.3157:10.3107:12.887:09.052.6%29:14.491:04.3
 10th67Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC21.6s147:11.6107:11.6127:21.0147:08.742.9%29:14.6101:04.5
 11th18Joseph BLACKMORE Team Darenth22.0s207:24.5177:10.5117:13.897:09.863.4%29:20.6111:10.5
 12th54Adam BENT Nutcracker racing20.8s47:01.636:53.726:56.618:18.66220.5%29:31.4121:21.3
 13th21Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC21.3s77:12.3117:18.9157:18.6127:20.8152.0%29:31.8131:21.7
 14th76Charlie JOHNSON Stowmarket & District CC21.8s177:29.4247:15.8137:14.5117:10.784.3%29:32.1141:22.0
 15th8Joshua TARLING Hotchillee / Team Backstedt21.9s197:18.5147:18.0147:14.4107:19.9131.3%29:32.6151:22.5
 16th47Huw BUCK JONES MarshTracksRacingTrek21.4s97:11.497:19.5167:19.2137:34.4285.3%29:46.0161:35.9
 17th15Bryn RICHARDS Bourne Wheelers CC22.1s227:24.7187:24.3197:26.1207:19.8121.4%29:57.0171:46.9
 18th9Gareth DAVIES (jun) Banjo Cycles Newbury22.4s287:29.1237:24.3197:23.2167:18.5112.4%29:57.4181:47.3
 19th38Ben HOULIHAN Ilkley Cycling Club21.1s67:23.7167:26.4217:25.9187:20.6141.3%29:57.7191:47.6
 20th22Ben FLANAGAN Derwentside CC21.8s177:27.9227:22.4177:25.9187:22.8191.2%30:00.7201:50.6
 21st17Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC22.1s227:27.0207:22.7187:30.5257:38.0333.5%30:20.3212:10.2
 22nd86Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC21.3s77:05.087:45.9367:44.6387:26.4239.6%30:23.2222:13.1
 23rd19Michael NEWALL Cycle Derby CC22.6s297:29.5257:29.4227:35.8297:25.9222.2%30:23.2232:13.1
 24th79Matthew WELLS (yth) Tyneside Vagabonds CC22.2s277:24.7187:30.5237:39.7357:27.5243.4%30:24.5242:14.4
 25th78Sam MCGHEE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC22.9s327:40.7337:33.8287:28.8237:30.8272.7%30:37.0252:26.9
 26th48Jude CHAMBERLAIN The MI Racing Academy24.3s527:47.8377:33.7277:32.0277:22.2175.8%30:39.9262:29.8
 27th31Tom SCOTT (yth) Holmfirth Cycling Club23.2s397:39.0327:31.3247:29.7247:37.8322.1%30:41.0272:30.9
 28th45Christopher HILBERT VC Lincoln21.4s97:27.5217:32.9267:42.8367:37.5313.4%30:42.1282:32.0
 29th69Max EDGINGTON Solent Pirates23.8s457:48.7397:45.8357:27.7227:21.0166.3%30:47.0292:36.9
 30th73William RYAN Solihull CC21.5s127:29.9267:49.8427:36.6317:29.9254.4%30:47.6302:37.5
 31st35Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo22.9s327:41.0347:42.7317:33.2287:36.2292.1%30:55.9312:45.8
 32nd10Angus BEGGIN Bicester Millennium CC22.9s327:43.0357:37.5297:37.0347:37.0301.3%30:57.2322:47.1
 33rd43Noah HOBBS Lee Valley Youth CC22.9s327:45.7367:49.4417:36.7327:30.2264.3%31:04.9332:54.8
 34th46Luke PRENELLE VC Londres23.4s417:59.7507:41.5307:36.3307:25.3217.7%31:06.1342:56.0
 35th87Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club22.0s207:30.0277:46.6387:51.0427:50.6454.7%31:20.1353:10.0
 36th62Dexter LEEMING-SYKES RaceScene22.1s227:37.4297:32.2257:31.8268:18.56110.3%31:22.0363:11.9
 37th25Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford CC23.6s437:57.7467:46.2377:36.7327:39.9354.6%31:24.1373:14.0
 38th80Alfie ALDRIDGE Verulam CC23.8s457:38.4318:02.2597:43.2377:48.2405.2%31:35.8383:25.7
 39th58Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site25.1s617:58.4477:50.8437:45.4407:40.5363.9%31:40.1393:30.0
 40th74Angus LAWRENCE St Ives CC23.9s487:48.4387:50.8437:56.0487:45.2382.3%31:44.3403:34.2
 41st4Spencer DAVIES CCAbergavenny / JPSigns&Print24.2s508:06.8537:48.7407:48.0417:39.2346.0%31:46.9413:36.8
 42nd61Joshua BALLINGER Preston Park Youth CC23.3s407:58.5487:52.2487:44.9397:55.8482.9%31:54.7423:44.6
 43rd83Nathan HARDY Welwyn Wheelers CC23.1s387:49.6407:51.6467:55.3477:57.3491.6%31:56.9433:46.8
 44th37Seb CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Club23.5s427:56.3457:55.0517:53.4447:50.6451.2%31:58.7443:48.6
 45th57Owen THOMPSON Paul MilnesBradfordOlympic23.7s447:59.5497:51.1457:55.2467:53.9471.8%32:03.3453:53.2
 46th39Josh BROWN (yth) Kettering CC24.4s538:07.3547:51.9477:57.6517:47.8394.2%32:08.9463:58.8
 47th52Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes24.7s588:03.7517:54.9507:57.1507:48.8413.2%32:09.2473:59.1
 48th27Tobias HOUGHTON Fareham Wheelers CC23.0s377:55.3437:48.1397:54.9458:09.3534.5%32:10.4484:00.3
 49th23Daniel HOLMES Derwentside CC22.6s297:37.6307:57.6538:23.7637:50.04310.1%32:11.5494:01.4
 50th13Alex GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC24.4s538:07.3547:54.3497:56.0487:49.5423.8%32:11.5504:01.4
 51st12Fin PREECE Bolsover & District Cycling Club22.7s317:53.5427:58.3558:07.3547:50.0433.7%32:11.7514:01.6
 52nd24Daniel HEPTON East Bradford CC23.8s457:35.9288:05.0608:24.3647:59.45110.6%32:28.3524:18.2
 53rd30Oliver HALLIDAY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club24.6s567:52.1417:45.5347:27.4218:59.17020.5%32:28.5534:18.4
 54th68Felix CLACY Solent Pirates24.8s598:06.1527:55.9528:05.4528:10.1543.0%32:42.2544:32.1
 55th3Jonathan PEARCE Abergavenny Road Club24.2s508:18.0577:57.6538:11.0567:57.3494.3%32:48.0554:37.9
 56th66Oliver COUGHLAN Shibden Cycling Club25.8s698:15.9568:01.4588:07.5558:02.2523.0%32:52.9564:42.8
 57th75Ollie MAYNARD St Ives CC24.0s498:18.5588:10.7628:13.5588:13.4561.6%33:20.1575:10.0
 58th77William SHIELD Summit MTB Club25.3s638:26.6598:00.9578:12.9578:14.5575.3%33:20.2585:10.1
 59th34Alessandro SELLA MTB-Academy25.6s668:29.7648:14.3638:05.9538:13.1554.9%33:28.6595:18.5
 60th70Sam NANOPOULOS Solent Pirates24.4s537:55.8447:44.0339:10.8718:17.36018.7%33:32.3605:22.2
 61st14Dan GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC25.6s668:28.8628:08.7618:14.1598:16.3584.1%33:33.6615:23.5
 62nd53Adam MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion24.9s608:29.0638:23.2688:15.7608:16.4592.7%33:49.1625:39.0
 63rd41Callum BIGGS Lee Valley Youth CC24.6s568:27.8618:17.6668:28.6658:21.4632.2%34:00.1635:50.0
 64th81Toby BROWN Welwyn Wheelers CC25.7s688:35.8668:14.4648:20.2618:27.5654.3%34:03.4645:53.3
 65th44Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CC25.5s658:27.3608:23.4698:23.6628:33.9682.1%34:13.6656:03.5
 66th63Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC22.1s2210:41.1757:43.0327:51.6437:42.83738.5%34:20.5666:10.4
 67th50Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes26.5s728:34.6658:15.6658:35.2668:30.7674.0%34:22.5676:12.4
 68th40William DEELY Kettering CC25.3s638:35.9678:18.9679:20.2728:26.46412.3%35:06.7686:56.6
 69th2Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club26.6s738:53.2718:40.5728:39.2678:29.7664.6%35:09.1696:59.0
 70th16Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior CC25.2s628:38.2698:33.2708:56.7708:39.4694.6%35:12.6707:02.5
 71st33Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academy26.3s708:44.4708:42.5738:42.4699:06.8714.7%35:42.4717:32.3
 72nd55Harry CLARKE (yth) Palmer Park Velo RT26.8s748:53.6728:39.6718:39.8689:41.57211.9%36:21.2728:11.1
 73rd32Jack EMERSON (yth) MTB-Academy26.3s708:53.7738:47.8749:31.8739:47.07311.2%37:26.6739:16.5
 74th82George GOULD Welwyn Wheelers CC27.9s758:56.4749:06.67510:05.67412.9%28:36.574
 60Frederick NEWMAN Preston Park Youth CC22.9s328:37.8688:00.2567.8%DNF
 85Caelan MILLER Welwyn Wheelers CCn/aDNS
 72Connor JONES Solihull CCn/aDNS
 71Isaac WARRINGTON Solent Piratesn/aDNS
 56Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RTn/aDNS
 51Joel CORBISHLEY Team Milton Keynesn/aDNS
 36Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velon/aDNS
 29Daniel VINCENT Green Jersey RTn/aDNS
 28Marcus HILEY Giant Halifax RTn/aDNS
 26Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggsn/aDNS
 7Alex BARKER (yth) Hotchillee / Team Backstedtn/aDNS
 6Sam DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)n/aDNS
 5Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)n/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Bethany CRUMPTON Storey Racing20.6s17:05.817:18.617:13.417:15.217:23.517:12.114.2%43:49.11-
emoji_events2nd8Annabel SIMPSON Hope Factory Racing21.0s37:29.137:30.237:35.437:42.437:39.827:35.823.0%45:53.722:04.6
emoji_events3rd11Louise HEYWOOD-MAH Les Filles Racing Team21.5s57:28.327:29.027:34.727:42.127:42.037:38.733.1%45:56.232:07.1
 4th7Rebecca PREECE Hope Factory Racing20.8s27:30.147:50.757:47.847:52.747:52.747:57.166.0%47:11.943:22.8
 5th6Ruby MILLER Hope Factory Racing21.0s37:51.857:54.977:54.658:06.377:59.967:55.753.1%48:04.254:15.1
 6th4Adeline MOREAU Good Vibes Only22.2s78:02.477:55.787:56.268:05.368:01.778:02.272.0%48:25.664:36.5
 7th3Christina WIEJAK Barrow Central Wheelers22.5s108:01.567:48.548:00.088:02.958:13.898:04.895.4%48:33.874:44.7
 8th12Gemma MELTON Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich21.9s68:02.477:54.567:58.478:10.688:11.288:02.273.5%48:41.184:52.0
 9th9Delia BEDDIS Les Filles Racing Team23.4s128:09.398:01.598:07.598:11.997:57.357:50.744.5%48:41.494:52.3
 10th10Charlotte HEYWOOD-MAH Les Filles Racing Team22.6s118:33.4128:18.5108:32.1128:35.2128:18.8108:07.8105.6%50:48.2106:59.1
 11th2Michelle GEOGHEGAN Autoglas Wettern22.2s78:24.9108:30.0128:30.2118:32.1118:19.5118:14.5113.6%50:53.3117:04.2
 12th15Emma KNIGHT Twelve50 Bikes22.4s98:33.3118:27.6118:25.4108:30.8108:22.2128:47.1125.0%51:28.7127:39.6
 13th14Becky RIDGE TPH Racing24.9s159:00.3148:41.6148:46.3138:54.1133.6%35:47.213
 14th16Laura BROWN West Suffolk Wheelers24.0s139:01.5158:41.3138:46.7149:05.7154.7%35:59.214
 15th17Rebecca JOHNSON Xrt - Elmy Cycles24.7s148:58.1138:53.9158:55.1159:04.9142.1%36:16.715
 16th13Nicola POWELL Stowmarket & District CC25.2s169:04.0169:00.1169:08.3161.5%27:37.616
 5Clare ROSS Good Vibes Onlyn/aDNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st21Anna KAY Experza-Footlogix21.1s17:05.317:18.817:13.117:15.517:23.017:12.314.2%43:49.11-
emoji_events2nd28Sophie THACKRAY Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS21.3s27:29.227:32.927:42.027:43.527:48.027:47.734.2%46:24.522:35.4
emoji_events3rd29Fiona TURNBULL Sling Shot21.4s38:06.947:56.847:51.737:52.037:49.537:46.424.4%47:44.733:55.6
 4th22Marie LYNN Boompods EDCO NRG23.4s57:57.137:52.038:04.647:58.348:01.448:04.142.7%48:20.744:31.6
 5th30Cecilia HIME St Ives CC24.9s88:35.868:33.968:29.868:31.858:40.368:25.552.9%51:42.157:53.0
 6th25Madeleine GAMMONS LIV AWOL23.2s48:19.758:37.388:27.158:33.068:42.588:41.974.6%51:44.567:55.4
 7th24Hannah BAYES LIV AWOL23.6s68:37.588:33.968:39.278:43.988:29.758:39.062.8%52:06.878:17.7
 8th26Connie HAYES LIV AWOL24.5s78:36.078:33.358:40.788:42.578:42.079:05.686.3%52:44.688:55.5
 27Lily GREENHALGH Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MASn/aDNS
 23Xan CREES Team Empella Cyclo-Crossn/aDNS

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st57Josie NELSON Cycle Division RT / RST21.0s17:17.517:22.517:26.717:28.317:34.617:30.713.9%45:01.11-
emoji_events2nd41Katie SCOTT Hargroves-Montezuma's21.5s37:28.327:29.527:34.037:44.627:39.427:44.233.6%46:01.521:00.4
emoji_events3rd44Alderney BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross22.0s67:28.837:32.337:32.427:47.737:48.137:37.624.3%46:08.731:07.6
 4th48Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's21.0s17:35.547:59.767:56.158:04.047:56.147:53.946.3%47:46.242:45.1
 5th47Abbie MANLEY Hargroves-Montezuma's21.5s37:42.467:52.047:55.948:04.257:56.257:57.854.7%47:50.052:48.9
 6th56Poppy COOKE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS22.0s67:40.357:57.258:06.168:16.578:09.167:59.267.9%48:30.363:29.2
 7th51Imogen CHASTELL LIV AWOL21.7s58:03.178:00.978:06.168:15.468:12.178:13.873.0%49:13.074:11.9
 8th53Harley PELL LIV AWOL22.9s108:18.888:22.388:43.0108:32.988:43.998:44.695.2%51:48.386:47.2
 9th50Emily BRIDSON LIV AWOL23.4s138:31.9108:31.5118:35.688:44.1108:39.288:41.282.5%52:06.897:05.7
 10th42Emily CONN Banjo Cycles Newbury22.6s98:24.898:30.4108:44.9118:42.799:14.9109.9%44:00.310
 11th46Ella LAWRENCE Hargroves-Montezuma's23.2s128:32.2118:30.198:47.5128:47.6113.4%35:00.611
 12th45Ellie DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross22.9s108:56.1138:48.1128:40.398:47.6113.0%35:35.012
 13th49Ellie-Mae PLEDGER Lee Valley Youth CC22.0s68:32.5128:55.9139:03.4138:53.6136.0%35:47.413
 14th58Molly CUTMORE TPH Racing25.6s1410:02.71411:03.31410.1%21:31.614
 55Lucy HART (jun) Mid-Shropshire Wheelersn/aDNS
 54Freya GIBBONS Ludlow Brewery Race Teamn/aDNS
 52Lauren HIGHAM LIV AWOLn/aDNS
 43Nicole CLARKE Birkenhead North End CCn/aDNS

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st9Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Montezuma's21.7s18:04.217:58.318:01.818:03.618:01.611.2%40:31.11-
emoji_events2nd15Alison KINLOCH Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS22.4s28:04.938:08.248:14.238:16.438:13.432.4%41:19.3248.2s
emoji_events3rd1Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club22.5s38:04.428:02.938:17.348:30.158:32.066.0%41:49.231:18.1
 4th6Harriet GUEST Cotswold Veldrijden23.3s58:21.748:21.958:31.068:31.068:30.451.9%42:39.342:08.2
 5th16Karen POOLE Sportstest RT24.2s88:35.568:25.468:30.758:27.648:27.042.0%42:50.352:19.2
 6th19Joanne NEWSTEAD Xrt - Elmy Cycles23.0s48:22.558:39.188:34.488:41.688:33.773.8%43:14.162:43.0
 7th12Helen DUSSEK Nottingham Clarion CC23.7s78:38.778:33.078:33.778:37.678:38.681.1%43:25.272:54.1
 8th2Lucy SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo23.5s612:04.4178:02.428:09.228:12.928:06.4250.2%44:58.584:27.4
 9th8Zoe CODD Velo Club Flintham25.0s109:29.8139:10.899:26.0129:30.9119:10.493.7%47:12.996:41.8
 10th4Laura JEREMIAH Cardiff J.I.F.26.6s169:27.4119:29.0129:18.699:28.599:10.9103.3%47:20.9106:49.8
 11th7Kristen LOVELOCK Cowley Road Condors26.5s159:27.3109:26.0109:21.0109:28.599:15.9112.3%47:25.1116:54.0
 12th10Caroline MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy26.0s139:20.389:36.3149:24.1119:36.8149:34.1142.9%47:57.4127:26.3
 13th11Jackie SHUTE Mid Devon CC25.6s119:37.8149:27.7119:36.4159:35.7139:34.8151.8%48:18.0137:46.9
 14th14Nicola HARTLE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS27.2s179:45.9159:36.9159:30.1139:31.7129:30.0122.8%48:21.8147:50.7
 15th13Alicia LISLE OVB25.6s119:28.6129:45.6169:32.4149:40.3159:33.2133.0%48:25.7157:54.6
 16th17Sarah GRIMSHAW Twelve50 Bikes24.8s99:24.499:34.8139:46.6169:56.91610:27.31611.1%49:34.7169:03.6
 17th5Lynsey WHITLEY Chester RC26.1s1410:21.31610:19.91710:25.71710:24.9170.9%41:57.917
 18Donna DALE Walden Velon/aDNS
 3Lorna RODGER Army CSRn/aDNS

50-59 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st35Miriam WHITEHURST Somer Valley CC22.8s18:28.918:32.528:33.628:25.828:25.211.7%42:48.71-
emoji_events2nd31Tracey FLETCHER Magspeed Racing23.4s28:29.128:31.618:34.138:25.118:32.221.8%42:55.426.7s
emoji_events3rd34Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC24.2s48:38.048:37.548:31.018:47.338:37.633.2%43:35.6346.9s
 4th32Clare HOSKINS Cardiff JIF23.9s38:31.038:35.238:41.248:51.548:55.644.8%43:58.341:09.6
 5th33Pam GLOVER Derwentside CC32.6s510:54.8510:45.7511:08.7511:16.554.8%44:38.35

60+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st41Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club29.5s19:54.1110:13.319:59.119:46.2110:00.514.6%50:22.61-

U14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st41Libby BELLphoto Leicester Forest CC10.3s27:49.618:05.618:20.118:17.416.5%32:42.91-
emoji_events2nd66Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC10.2s18:01.628:20.228:32.928:33.256.6%33:38.1255.2s
emoji_events3rd49Elizabeth MCKINNON Derwentside CC10.7s38:18.038:44.398:35.648:24.225.3%34:12.731:29.8
 4th70Phoebe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC12.1s88:25.858:34.758:35.438:24.932.1%34:12.841:29.9
 5th58Florence BARNETT Kings Lynn CC12.8s148:32.598:26.638:35.648:28.841.8%34:16.251:33.3
 6th59Carys LLOYD Lee Valley Youth CC11.8s68:25.648:34.758:44.978:37.263.8%34:34.261:51.3
 7th45Ella JAMIESON Clifton CC12.5s128:30.568:37.078:49.6108:37.673.7%34:47.072:04.1
 8th57Hope INGLIS Kent Velo Kids12.7s138:38.3118:37.388:41.068:38.280.7%34:47.482:04.5
 9th46Niamh MURPHY Cotswold Veldrijden11.3s48:31.588:30.348:56.6138:46.9145.2%34:56.692:13.7
 10th72Millie COLEMAN Welwyn Wheelers CC11.7s58:31.078:57.2178:49.9118:39.595.1%35:09.3102:26.4
 11th73Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing12.3s108:37.7108:49.7108:49.9118:50.3152.4%35:19.9112:37.0
 12th69Kacey EYEINGTON Stockton Wheelers CC14.4s258:52.5148:50.4128:48.298:46.0131.2%35:31.5122:48.6
 13th71Awen ROBERTS Towy Riders12.2s98:50.3138:56.1139:01.4168:45.4123.0%35:45.4133:02.5
 14th43Evie STEED Bolsover & District Cycling Club13.2s208:58.6178:56.7148:56.9148:44.0112.8%35:49.5143:06.6
 15th52Freya WHITESIDE East Bradford CC13.0s158:54.2168:49.8118:59.9158:57.1171.9%35:53.9153:11.0
 16th60Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC13.1s168:42.3129:05.4209:12.6238:43.5105.8%35:56.8163:13.9
 17th48Lucy GLOVER Derwentside CC13.1s169:04.9189:12.5238:45.788:53.5165.1%36:09.7173:26.8
 18th62Hannah MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion13.1s169:08.0208:57.3189:03.9179:07.1192.0%36:29.4183:46.5
 19th68Melissa COOPER SPOKES BPC RACING13.1s168:53.5159:10.0229:09.3209:20.8225.1%36:46.6194:03.7
 20th51Florence GREENHALGH East Bradford CC12.3s109:21.5248:56.9159:09.6219:09.8204.6%36:50.1204:07.2
 21st54Heather ROBINSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club15.2s269:12.4219:08.6219:13.9249:21.7232.4%37:11.8214:28.9
 22nd65Skye WILLIS Panagua CC13.7s239:37.9269:14.7249:08.2199:16.3215.4%37:30.8224:47.9
 23rd47Millie THOMSON Deeside Thistle CC13.4s219:05.0198:58.5199:12.32210:08.72613.0%37:37.9234:55.0
 24th55Amy SCOTT Holmfirth Cycling Club15.2s269:25.1259:23.9269:35.62510:05.4257.4%38:45.1246:02.2
 25th61Harriet LIMB Matlock CC11.8s611:32.1308:56.9159:08.0189:02.01828.9%38:50.9256:08.0
 26th42Imogen COX Bicester Millennium CC14.1s249:17.1229:35.02710:04.8279:55.4248.6%39:06.3266:23.4
 27th56Mia RUTTERFORD Iceni Velo16.0s289:18.0239:22.3259:58.72610:14.92710.2%39:09.8276:26.9
 28th50Phoebe SKINNER Derwentside CC13.6s229:53.42710:13.52810:32.2286.5%30:52.728
 29th64Freya ECCLESTON Palmer Park Velo RT16.9s299:57.62810:49.52910:43.6298.7%31:47.629
 30th67Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 1528.6s3010:16.02911:03.53011:07.9308.4%32:56.030
 63Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RTn/aDNS
 53Beatrix KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggsn/aDNS
 44Freya EVANS The Bullsn/aDNS

U16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Zoe BACKSTEDTphoto_library Hotchillee / Team Backstedt10.4s17:56.137:59.618:09.718:06.412.9%32:22.01-
emoji_events2nd1Millie COUZENSphoto Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS10.6s67:55.118:00.628:09.718:07.023.1%32:23.021.0s
emoji_events3rd22Lotta MANSFIELDphoto The MI Racing Academy10.6s68:12.748:11.538:15.838:22.752.3%33:13.1351.1s
 4th27Ellen BENNETT Welwyn Wheelers CC10.8s98:12.748:25.268:30.088:17.143.5%33:35.941:13.9
 5th29Grace LISTER Wolverhampton Wheelers10.5s48:13.068:24.958:30.798:33.8114.2%33:52.951:30.9
 6th17Anoushka MINALEphoto MTB-Academy10.4s18:28.6128:18.348:41.5128:30.7104.7%34:09.461:47.4
 7th23Daphne JONES Mid-Shropshire Wheelers11.7s188:40.0178:39.398:25.448:14.235.2%34:10.471:48.4
 8th16Chloe HINCHLIFFE Holmfirth Cycling Club11.4s168:27.8108:40.5128:36.8108:24.373.2%34:20.881:58.8
 9th12Roisin LALLY Derwentside CC12.0s238:37.3148:41.8138:25.958:27.593.1%34:24.492:02.4
 10th15Katie HADNUM Hetton Hawks Cycling Club11.9s228:39.5168:39.398:27.878:26.682.5%34:25.0102:03.0
 11th14Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Club10.5s48:23.598:39.088:41.2118:41.8153.6%34:35.9112:13.9
 12th4Amelia COX Banjo Cycles Newbury11.7s188:31.4138:39.398:43.4138:39.7142.3%34:45.4122:23.4
 13th6Amelie PRIOR Banjo Cycles Newbury11.2s138:14.078:44.4168:48.1169:01.5189.6%34:59.2132:37.2
 14th25Madeline COOPER SPOKES BPC RACING11.2s138:38.1158:42.0148:54.7198:36.0133.6%35:01.9142:39.9
 15th21Bethany BARNETT LIV AWOL11.1s128:28.5118:58.5208:48.3178:35.8125.9%35:02.3152:40.3
 16th28Iona MOIR Welwyn Wheelers CC11.7s188:41.7188:48.9188:44.3158:48.6171.4%35:15.1162:53.1
 17th30Emily LINES Wxc World Racing12.0s238:46.9198:43.1158:49.3188:48.0161.2%35:19.2172:57.2
 18th11Lucy BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC10.8s98:23.488:31.478:44.2149:46.32516.5%35:36.0183:14.0
 19th7Anna WADSWORTHphoto Beeline Bicycles RT10.7s87:55.8210:54.3278:27.268:22.7537.5%35:50.7193:28.7
 20th26Amber BRAMELD C&N Cycles / Sutton CC12.2s258:50.4218:54.2199:00.9209:02.0192.2%35:59.7203:37.7
 21st18Hermione PICKERING TeamJadanWeldtite11.2s138:47.6208:48.1179:06.8229:15.8215.3%36:09.5213:47.5
 22nd2Madeleine OSBORNphoto Abergavenny Road Club10.4s18:52.5229:29.5239:04.2219:09.7206.9%36:46.1224:24.1
 23rd5Alexa HAWKINS Banjo Cycles Newbury11.6s178:53.6239:22.4219:29.1239:16.1226.7%37:12.6234:50.6
 24th8Eleanor PEEL Bourne Wheelers CC10.9s119:15.0259:26.2229:41.2259:36.2244.7%38:09.4245:47.4
 25th24Elena DAY Solent Pirates14.1s279:32.12610:22.8269:31.6249:32.8239.0%39:13.3256:51.3
 26th20Annabel RAMSAY Leicester Forest CC11.7s189:10.5249:51.22410:07.7269:52.42610.4%39:13.5266:51.5
 27th10Zoe SWAINSTON Colchester Rovers CC13.1s269:42.42710:14.42510:45.72710:14.52710.9%41:10.0278:48.0
 19Eleanor BOLTON Lee Valley Youth CCn/aDNS
 13Isla MASON Team Empella Cyclo-Crossn/aDNS
 9Emily RICHARDS Bourne Wheelers CCn/aDNS
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us