The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 | Lap 10 | Lap 11 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Braam MERLIER | Creafin- T?v S?d | 11 | 13.3s1 | 6:39.43 | 6:21.51 | 6:29.82 | 6:27.43 | 6:18.91 | 6:23.01 | 6:25.41 | 6:32.52 | 6:32.21 | 6:41.72 | 6.0% | 1h05:05.01 | - | ||
2nd | 21 | Ian FIELD | Neon-Velo Cycling Team | 11 | 13.5s3 | 6:39.22 | 6:22.82 | 6:28.81 | 6:27.22 | 6:26.72 | 6:29.12 | 6:41.84 | 6:29.21 | 6:32.21 | 6:38.91 | 5.0% | 1h05:29.02 | 24.0s | ||
3rd | 1 | Yorben VAN TICHELT | Neon-Velo Cycling Team | 11 | 13.7s6 | 6:40.64 | 6:26.93 | 6:32.23 | 6:25.01 | 6:31.43 | 6:36.13 | 6:37.62 | 6:40.03 | 6:40.83 | 6:58.58 | 8.7% | 1h06:23.03 | 1:18.0 | ||
4th | 20 | Isaac MUNDY | Madison Genesis | 11 | 13.6s5 | 6:33.01 | 6:33.04 | 6:34.04 | 6:30.44 | 6:38.64 | 6:37.84 | 6:39.13 | 6:53.49 | 6:41.14 | 6:45.44 | 5.9% | 1h06:39.04 | 1:34.0 | ||
5th | 13 | Steven JAMES | Hope Factory Racing | 11 | 13.5s3 | 6:41.35 | 6:42.16 | 6:40.36 | 6:34.25 | 6:44.06 | 6:39.35 | 6:42.25 | 6:43.74 | 6:49.85 | 6:44.23 | 4.0% | 1h07:14.05 | 2:09.0 | ||
6th | 7 | Stephen LEE | Derwentside CC | 11 | 14.1s9 | 6:43.56 | 6:42.88 | 6:37.05 | 6:37.06 | 6:44.78 | 6:52.99 | 6:48.39 | 6:49.67 | 6:51.66 | 6:58.36 | 5.4% | 1h07:59.06 | 2:54.0 | ||
7th | 11 | Jake WOMERSLEY | Holdsworth Pro Racing | 11 | 13.4s2 | 6:44.48 | 6:42.77 | 6:46.68 | 6:43.57 | 6:47.710 | 6:50.68 | 6:44.86 | 6:49.25 | 6:52.07 | 6:58.36 | 3.9% | 1h08:13.07 | 3:08.0 | ||
8th | 14 | Paul OLDHAM | Hope Factory Racing | 11 | 14.1s9 | 6:57.111 | 6:44.39 | 6:41.47 | 6:44.28 | 6:41.75 | 6:45.96 | 6:44.97 | 6:49.25 | 6:52.58 | 6:58.58 | 4.3% | 1h08:14.08 | 3:09.0 | ||
9th | 24 | Nick CRAIG | Scott racing | 11 | 15.2s15 | 6:50.19 | 6:50.314 | 6:48.311 | 6:44.28 | 6:44.67 | 6:47.37 | 6:45.58 | 6:52.88 | 6:56.410 | 7:05.812 | 5.3% | 1h08:40.09 | 3:35.0 | ||
10th | 16 | Graham BRIGGS | JLT Condor | 11 | 14.8s11 | 6:44.27 | 6:41.75 | 6:46.79 | 6:50.312 | 6:45.39 | 6:57.212 | 6:56.711 | 7:06.014 | 7:00.911 | 7:03.110 | 6.0% | 1h09:07.010 | 4:02.0 | ||
11th | 30 | Giles DRAKE | Wheelbase Castelli MGD | 11 | 15.3s18 | 7:06.612 | 6:50.113 | 6:48.712 | 6:48.210 | 6:54.011 | 6:54.310 | 6:49.810 | 6:57.710 | 6:53.59 | 6:58.05 | 4.5% | 1h09:16.011 | 4:11.0 | ||
12th | 9 | Michael BUTLER | GLP RT | 11 | 15.7s20 | 7:10.115 | 6:47.811 | 6:47.810 | 6:50.513 | 6:55.413 | 6:58.713 | 6:59.014 | 7:00.711 | 7:04.514 | 7:08.113 | 5.5% | 1h09:58.012 | 4:53.0 | ||
13th | 18 | Neil PHILLIPS (elt) | Kibosh | 11 | 14.9s13 | 7:09.514 | 6:49.112 | 6:49.713 | 6:57.016 | 6:55.312 | 6:56.711 | 7:01.915 | 7:01.613 | 7:04.213 | 7:10.114 | 5.1% | 1h10:10.013 | 5:05.0 | ||
14th | 17 | Jonathan DENNIS | Kibosh | 11 | 15.2s15 | 7:12.317 | 6:55.318 | 6:52.714 | 6:55.115 | 6:58.815 | 7:03.916 | 6:58.113 | 7:01.312 | 7:03.012 | 7:03.211 | 4.7% | 1h10:19.014 | 5:14.0 | ||
15th | 25 | George THOMPSON (elt) | Sleaford Wheelers CC | 11 | 13.9s7 | 6:52.910 | 6:44.510 | 6:52.915 | 6:49.911 | 6:58.815 | 7:01.915 | 7:03.416 | 7:19.918 | 7:48.115 | 8:47.115 | 30.3% | 1h12:33.015 | 7:28.0 | ||
16th | 23 | Freddie CHECKETTS | Rapha CC | 11 | 14.8s11 | 7:15.518 | 6:53.717 | 6:58.717 | 6:54.914 | 6:56.514 | 6:59.114 | 6:58.012 | 7:08.115 | 8:34.416 | 9:15.116 | 34.2% | 1h14:09.016 | 9:04.0 | ||
17th | 3 | James MADGWICK | Bloodwise QSW | 9 | 13.9s7 | 7:22.421 | 6:52.315 | 6:54.216 | 7:00.219 | 7:03.318 | 7:07.917 | 7:08.617 | 7:17.917 | 7.3% | 57:00.717 | |||||
18th | 31 | Lloyd CHAPMAN | Xrt - Elmy Cycles | 9 | 15.3s18 | 7:10.115 | 7:00.920 | 7:10.120 | 7:02.720 | 7:09.720 | 7:12.718 | 7:14.218 | 7:17.616 | 4.0% | 57:33.318 | |||||
19th | 26 | David EARTH | Steve Poole Plant Hire | 9 | 15.2s15 | 7:06.913 | 7:00.819 | 6:58.717 | 6:58.117 | 7:02.817 | 7:21.620 | 7:24.520 | 7:30.119 | 7.7% | 57:38.719 | |||||
20th | 32 | Bruce DALTON | 8 | 15.7s20 | 7:19.219 | 6:52.315 | 7:09.019 | 6:58.818 | 7:05.919 | 7:21.019 | 7:21.619 | 7.1% | 50:23.520 | |||||||
21st | 8 | Benjamin SHUCKSMITH | Ellmore Factory Racing | 7 | 15.9s22 | 7:29.522 | 7:17.521 | 7:19.121 | 7:16.721 | 7:24.321 | 7:31.021 | 3.3% | 44:34.021 | |||||||
22nd | 10 | Steve REVILL-DARTON | Good Vibes Only | 7 | 15.1s14 | 7:19.620 | 7:25.823 | 7:21.422 | 7:24.622 | 7:28.222 | 7:42.322 | 5.2% | 44:57.022 | |||||||
23rd | 4 | Joseph HALLORAN | Cambridge CC | 6 | 16.3s23 | 7:49.724 | 7:25.622 | 7:38.723 | 7:26.023 | 7:33.023 | 5.4% | 38:09.323 | ||||||||
24th | 27 | Robin GODDEN | Sunday Echappúe | 6 | 17.2s25 | 7:46.023 | 7:27.824 | 7:39.024 | 7:32.924 | 7:41.824 | 4.1% | 38:24.724 | ||||||||
25th | 15 | Enrico GUIZZARDI | MTB-Academy | 5 | 16.3s23 | 7:55.825 | 7:44.525 | 7:52.225 | 7:55.725 | 2.4% | 31:44.525 | |||||||||
26th | 2 | Luke HURST | Ashtons Legal CC | 4 | 17.8s26 | 8:03.426 | 8:13.926 | 8:13.426 | 2.2% | 24:48.526 | ||||||||||
28 | Alec BRIGGS | TEKKERZ CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||||||
12 | Jack CLARKSON (elt) | Hope Factory Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||||||
22 | Ross FAWCETT | Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tony GLOVER | Derwentside CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||||||
19 | Phillip GLOWINSKI | VC Londres | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||||||
29 | Joe GRIFFITHS | TORQ Performance | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 129 | Max GREENSILL | Rapid Racer Products | 5 | 35.4s2 | 6:57.51 | 7:06.01 | 7:13.71 | 7:12.41 | 3.9% | 29:04.91 | - | ||
2nd | 113 | Oliver AKERS | Holmfirth CC | 5 | 35.8s5 | 7:12.82 | 7:27.32 | 7:38.53 | 7:34.05 | 5.9% | 30:28.32 | 1:23.4 | ||
3rd | 132 | Oliver PEACE | Shibden CC | 5 | 35.5s3 | 7:21.43 | 7:45.77 | 7:38.02 | 7:28.64 | 5.5% | 30:49.23 | 1:44.3 | ||
4th | 136 | Mark LIGHTFOOT | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 5 | 36.0s6 | 7:33.06 | 7:34.83 | 7:42.55 | 7:24.12 | 4.1% | 30:50.34 | 1:45.4 | ||
5th | 102 | Yani Angelo DJELIL | Team Darenth | 5 | 36.1s7 | 7:32.25 | 7:35.94 | 7:41.94 | 7:27.83 | 3.1% | 30:53.85 | 1:48.9 | ||
6th | 91 | Harry ELLISON | Shibden CC | 5 | 35.0s1 | 7:27.14 | 7:41.65 | 7:43.06 | 7:59.616 | 7.3% | 31:26.26 | 2:21.3 | ||
7th | 124 | Raphael TABINER | North Cheshire Clarion | 5 | 36.2s9 | 7:37.48 | 7:46.28 | 7:49.97 | 7:41.06 | 2.7% | 31:30.77 | 2:25.8 | ||
8th | 97 | Thomas WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 5 | 35.7s4 | 7:33.17 | 7:51.510 | 7:54.913 | 7:52.611 | 4.8% | 31:47.78 | 2:42.8 | ||
9th | 101 | Alfie AMEY | Team Darenth | 5 | 36.6s12 | 7:40.99 | 7:43.26 | 7:54.212 | 7:54.613 | 3.0% | 31:49.49 | 2:44.5 | ||
10th | 141 | Tom WHITE (yth) | Wolverhampton Wheelers | 5 | 37.0s17 | 7:55.818 | 7:50.79 | 7:50.58 | 7:56.014 | 1.2% | 32:09.910 | 3:05.0 | ||
11th | 120 | Ben MARSH (yth) | Matlock CC | 5 | 36.3s11 | 7:52.312 | 7:55.817 | 7:52.411 | 7:54.512 | 0.7% | 32:11.311 | 3:06.4 | ||
12th | 107 | Callum WATSON | East Bradford CC | 5 | 36.1s7 | 7:52.111 | 7:54.916 | 8:01.316 | 7:50.39 | 2.3% | 32:14.612 | 3:09.7 | ||
13th | 104 | George AMOR-HUGHES | Derby Mercury RC | 5 | 36.6s12 | 7:54.316 | 7:54.714 | 7:52.010 | 7:58.115 | 1.3% | 32:15.813 | 3:10.9 | ||
14th | 128 | Joseph COSGROVE | Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS | 5 | 36.6s12 | 7:56.019 | 7:52.411 | 7:58.914 | 7:52.410 | 1.4% | 32:16.314 | 3:11.4 | ||
15th | 123 | Sebastian GRINDLEY | North Cheshire Clarion | 5 | 37.0s17 | 7:51.410 | 7:54.714 | 7:51.39 | 8:04.017 | 2.7% | 32:18.515 | 3:13.6 | ||
16th | 96 | Scott FISHER (u23) | Barrow Central Wheelers | 5 | 36.6s12 | 7:52.413 | 7:53.812 | 8:14.724 | 7:46.27 | 6.1% | 32:23.616 | 3:18.7 | ||
17th | 126 | Arlo CAREY | Pedalon | 5 | 37.6s22 | 7:53.514 | 7:54.113 | 8:12.722 | 7:48.88 | 5.1% | 32:26.817 | 3:21.9 | ||
18th | 143 | Finlay BEGGIN | Zappi Racing Team | 5 | 36.2s9 | 7:54.316 | 8:02.120 | 8:06.017 | 8:06.018 | 2.5% | 32:44.518 | 3:39.6 | ||
19th | 116 | Daniel LLOYD | Lee Valley Youth CC | 5 | 37.3s20 | 7:54.215 | 8:01.519 | 8:07.719 | 8:09.520 | 3.2% | 32:50.119 | 3:45.2 | ||
20th | 137 | Calum MOIR | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 5 | 37.3s20 | 7:59.520 | 8:03.821 | 8:00.315 | 8:10.121 | 2.2% | 32:50.920 | 3:46.0 | ||
21st | 142 | Ben BISSON | WORX Factory Racing | 5 | 38.9s33 | 8:10.223 | 8:05.122 | 8:12.021 | 8:10.824 | 1.4% | 33:16.921 | 4:12.0 | ||
22nd | 139 | Harley GREGORY | West Suffolk Wheelers | 5 | 37.9s24 | 8:14.026 | 8:12.226 | 8:11.520 | 8:07.019 | 1.4% | 33:22.522 | 4:17.6 | ||
23rd | 140 | Finlay TARLING | West Wales Cycle RT | 5 | 38.4s28 | 8:09.322 | 8:06.223 | 8:18.226 | 8:10.623 | 2.5% | 33:22.623 | 4:17.7 | ||
24th | 95 | Tom TAYLOR (yth) | Avid Sport | 5 | 38.6s30 | 8:12.524 | 8:00.818 | 8:07.418 | 8:30.633 | 6.2% | 33:29.824 | 4:24.9 | ||
25th | 103 | Piers HIGGINSON | Team Darenth | 5 | 42.0s46 | 8:17.128 | 8:09.024 | 8:23.627 | 8:14.126 | 3.0% | 33:45.625 | 4:40.7 | ||
26th | 105 | Otto CHILTON | Derby Mercury RC | 5 | 38.6s30 | 8:13.925 | 8:11.125 | 8:31.229 | 8:11.025 | 4.1% | 33:45.926 | 4:41.0 | ||
27th | 109 | Kieron HEUBERGER | Gower Riders | 5 | 40.5s40 | 8:26.234 | 8:12.927 | 8:16.825 | 8:10.222 | 3.3% | 33:46.527 | 4:41.6 | ||
28th | 127 | Thomas CRACKNELL | Pedalon | 5 | 36.8s16 | 8:03.921 | 8:22.733 | 8:31.330 | 8:16.527 | 5.7% | 33:51.228 | 4:46.3 | ||
29th | 130 | Joel HURT | Ribble Cycling | 5 | 38.6s30 | 8:20.731 | 8:18.530 | 8:14.123 | 8:24.931 | 2.2% | 33:56.829 | 4:51.9 | ||
30th | 119 | Owen PRENELLE | VC Londres | 5 | 38.2s26 | 8:21.032 | 8:20.831 | 8:34.233 | 8:22.629 | 2.7% | 34:16.730 | 5:11.8 | ||
31st | 121 | Ethan STEVENSON | Team Milton Keynes | 5 | 37.2s19 | 8:15.127 | 8:36.837 | 8:31.431 | 8:17.128 | 4.4% | 34:17.531 | 5:12.6 | ||
32nd | 110 | Robin STEER* | 5 | 37.7s23 | 8:19.229 | 8:21.232 | 8:36.335 | 8:24.830 | 3.4% | 34:19.132 | 5:14.2 | |||
33rd | 135 | Dominic SWITZER | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 39.2s34 | 8:24.133 | 8:14.828 | 8:34.834 | 8:30.132 | 4.0% | 34:23.033 | 5:18.1 | ||
34th | 122 | Joseph WRIGHT | Minehead Merlins | 5 | 39.3s36 | 8:20.530 | 8:18.129 | 8:50.238 | 9:33.934 | 15.2% | 35:41.934 | 6:37.0 | ||
35th | 93 | Luke GIBSON | 4T+ Cyclopark | 4 | 39.2s34 | 8:29.835 | 8:34.434 | 8:29.528 | 1.0% | 26:12.935 | ||||
36th | 99 | Kai BUCKLEY | Cycle Derby CC | 4 | 38.2s26 | 8:31.237 | 8:34.434 | 8:32.032 | 0.6% | 26:15.836 | ||||
37th | 100 | Jasper DILKS | Cycle Derby CC | 4 | 38.5s29 | 8:30.636 | 8:35.136 | 8:42.737 | 2.4% | 26:26.937 | ||||
38th | 134 | Maurice TATE | Southborough & District Whls | 4 | 41.6s45 | 8:50.541 | 8:38.938 | 8:41.636 | 2.2% | 26:52.638 | ||||
39th | 138 | Dylan STARKEY | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 40.0s38 | 8:43.638 | 8:39.739 | 8:59.441 | 3.8% | 27:02.739 | ||||
40th | 115 | Marcel MOORE | Iceni Velo | 4 | 39.3s36 | 8:44.639 | 8:47.340 | 8:52.039 | 1.4% | 27:03.240 | ||||
41st | 133 | Lewis SEAWARD* | 4 | 40.9s43 | 8:54.442 | 8:50.842 | 8:58.640 | 1.5% | 27:24.741 | |||||
42nd | 114 | Serafino SELLA | MTB-Academy | 4 | 40.8s42 | 8:55.844 | 8:49.541 | 9:02.042 | 2.4% | 27:28.142 | ||||
43rd | 117 | Ellis JACKSON | Leicester Forest CC | 4 | 40.1s39 | 8:54.643 | 8:59.343 | 9:10.343 | 2.9% | 27:44.343 | ||||
44th | 111 | Arran ROBINSON | Hetton Hawks CC | 4 | 40.6s41 | 9:13.545 | 9:15.945 | 9:20.444 | 1.2% | 28:30.444 | ||||
45th | 108 | Ethan GRIMSHAW | Eastlands Velo | 4 | 43.1s47 | 8:46.640 | 9:08.944 | 10:02.648 | 14.4% | 28:41.245 | ||||
46th | 125 | John WHITE (u18) | North Cheshire Clarion | 4 | 41.3s44 | 9:20.847 | 9:22.047 | 9:29.045 | 1.5% | 28:53.146 | ||||
47th | 92 | William PEARSON-INMAN | 4 Life Triathlon Club | 4 | 45.0s48 | 9:16.746 | 9:21.946 | 9:30.546 | 2.5% | 28:54.147 | ||||
48th | 98 | Toby PULLAN | Cambridge Junior CC | 4 | 37.9s24 | 9:40.148 | 9:26.248 | 9:43.947 | 3.1% | 29:28.148 | ||||
112 | Ben COPPOLA | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
131 | Spencer CORDER | Rotor RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
94 | Alfie DAVIES (1) | A Cycling | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
118 | Noah INMAN | Lichfield City CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
106 | Ciaran LALLY | Derwentside CC | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Finlay PICKERING | Vive Le Velo | 5 | 20.8s4 | 7:01.32 | 6:49.01 | 6:57.42 | 7:01.62 | 3.1% | 28:10.11 | - | ||
2nd | 59 | Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON | Peebles CC | 5 | 20.3s1 | 7:12.311 | 6:55.23 | 6:59.23 | 6:57.51 | 4.1% | 28:24.62 | 14.5s | ||
3rd | 49 | Joshua GIDDINGS | The MI Racing Academy | 5 | 21.7s16 | 7:01.63 | 7:04.26 | 7:00.55 | 7:10.67 | 2.4% | 28:38.53 | 28.4s | ||
4th | 20 | Ben CHILTON | Derby Mercury RC | 5 | 21.6s14 | 7:03.66 | 7:02.45 | 7:00.24 | 7:11.39 | 2.6% | 28:39.04 | 28.9s | ||
5th | 65 | Ben ASKEY | Cycle Division RT / RST | 5 | 21.5s12 | 7:01.11 | 7:05.37 | 7:11.37 | 7:11.410 | 2.4% | 28:50.65 | 40.5s | ||
6th | 84 | Joe KIELY | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 5 | 20.5s2 | 7:03.87 | 6:56.04 | 7:07.26 | 7:23.120 | 6.5% | 28:50.66 | 40.5s | ||
7th | 64 | Kieran RILEY | Rotor RT | 5 | 20.5s2 | 7:01.63 | 7:06.08 | 7:21.615 | 7:22.518 | 5.0% | 29:12.27 | 1:02.1 | ||
8th | 11 | Max POOLE | Bike Box Alan | 5 | 21.4s9 | 7:13.113 | 7:07.69 | 7:23.717 | 7:08.43 | 3.8% | 29:14.28 | 1:04.1 | ||
9th | 42 | Alex DALE | Lee Valley Youth CC | 5 | 22.1s22 | 7:20.315 | 7:10.310 | 7:12.88 | 7:09.05 | 2.6% | 29:14.49 | 1:04.3 | ||
10th | 67 | Samuel HOWES | Sleaford Whls CC | 5 | 21.6s14 | 7:11.610 | 7:11.612 | 7:21.014 | 7:08.74 | 2.9% | 29:14.610 | 1:04.5 | ||
11th | 18 | Joseph BLACKMORE | Team Darenth | 5 | 22.0s20 | 7:24.517 | 7:10.511 | 7:13.89 | 7:09.86 | 3.4% | 29:20.611 | 1:10.5 | ||
12th | 54 | Adam BENT | Nutcracker racing | 5 | 20.8s4 | 7:01.63 | 6:53.72 | 6:56.61 | 8:18.662 | 20.5% | 29:31.412 | 1:21.3 | ||
13th | 21 | Flynn GREGORY | Derby Mercury RC | 5 | 21.3s7 | 7:12.311 | 7:18.915 | 7:18.612 | 7:20.815 | 2.0% | 29:31.813 | 1:21.7 | ||
14th | 76 | Charlie JOHNSON (spt) | Stowmarket & District CC | 5 | 21.8s17 | 7:29.424 | 7:15.813 | 7:14.511 | 7:10.78 | 4.3% | 29:32.114 | 1:22.0 | ||
15th | 8 | Joshua TARLING | Hotchillee / Team Backstedt | 5 | 21.9s19 | 7:18.514 | 7:18.014 | 7:14.410 | 7:19.913 | 1.3% | 29:32.615 | 1:22.5 | ||
16th | 47 | Huw BUCK JONES | MarshTracksRacingTrek | 5 | 21.4s9 | 7:11.49 | 7:19.516 | 7:19.213 | 7:34.428 | 5.3% | 29:46.016 | 1:35.9 | ||
17th | 15 | Bryn RICHARDS (sen) | Bourne Wheelers CC | 5 | 22.1s22 | 7:24.718 | 7:24.319 | 7:26.120 | 7:19.812 | 1.4% | 29:57.017 | 1:46.9 | ||
18th | 9 | Gareth DAVIES (jun) | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 5 | 22.4s28 | 7:29.123 | 7:24.319 | 7:23.216 | 7:18.511 | 2.4% | 29:57.418 | 1:47.3 | ||
19th | 38 | Ben HOULIHAN | Ilkley CC | 5 | 21.1s6 | 7:23.716 | 7:26.421 | 7:25.918 | 7:20.614 | 1.3% | 29:57.719 | 1:47.6 | ||
20th | 22 | Ben FLANAGAN | Derwentside CC | 5 | 21.8s17 | 7:27.922 | 7:22.417 | 7:25.918 | 7:22.819 | 1.2% | 30:00.720 | 1:50.6 | ||
21st | 17 | Daniel HALL (spt) | Colchester Rovers CC | 5 | 22.1s22 | 7:27.020 | 7:22.718 | 7:30.525 | 7:38.033 | 3.5% | 30:20.321 | 2:10.2 | ||
22nd | 86 | Euan WOODLIFFE | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 5 | 21.3s7 | 7:05.08 | 7:45.936 | 7:44.638 | 7:26.423 | 9.6% | 30:23.222 | 2:13.1 | ||
23rd | 19 | Michael NEWALL | Cycle Derby CC | 5 | 22.6s29 | 7:29.525 | 7:29.422 | 7:35.829 | 7:25.922 | 2.2% | 30:23.223 | 2:13.1 | ||
24th | 79 | Matthew WELLS (yth) | Tyneside Vagabonds CC | 5 | 22.2s27 | 7:24.718 | 7:30.523 | 7:39.735 | 7:27.524 | 3.4% | 30:24.524 | 2:14.4 | ||
25th | 78 | Sam MCGHEE | C&N Cycles RT / Sutton CC | 5 | 22.9s32 | 7:40.733 | 7:33.828 | 7:28.823 | 7:30.827 | 2.7% | 30:37.025 | 2:26.9 | ||
26th | 48 | Jude CHAMBERLAIN | The MI Racing Academy | 5 | 24.3s52 | 7:47.837 | 7:33.727 | 7:32.027 | 7:22.217 | 5.8% | 30:39.926 | 2:29.8 | ||
27th | 31 | Tom SCOTT (elt) | Holmfirth CC | 5 | 23.2s39 | 7:39.032 | 7:31.324 | 7:29.724 | 7:37.832 | 2.1% | 30:41.027 | 2:30.9 | ||
28th | 45 | Christopher HILBERT | VC Lincoln | 5 | 21.4s9 | 7:27.521 | 7:32.926 | 7:42.836 | 7:37.531 | 3.4% | 30:42.128 | 2:32.0 | ||
29th | 69 | Max EDGINGTON | Solent Pirates | 5 | 23.8s45 | 7:48.739 | 7:45.835 | 7:27.722 | 7:21.016 | 6.3% | 30:47.029 | 2:36.9 | ||
30th | 73 | William RYAN | Solihull CC | 5 | 21.5s12 | 7:29.926 | 7:49.842 | 7:36.631 | 7:29.925 | 4.4% | 30:47.630 | 2:37.5 | ||
31st | 35 | Callum LABORDE | Iceni Velo | 5 | 22.9s32 | 7:41.034 | 7:42.731 | 7:33.228 | 7:36.229 | 2.1% | 30:55.931 | 2:45.8 | ||
32nd | 10 | Angus BEGGIN | Bicester Millennium CC | 5 | 22.9s32 | 7:43.035 | 7:37.529 | 7:37.034 | 7:37.030 | 1.3% | 30:57.232 | 2:47.1 | ||
33rd | 43 | Noah HOBBS | Lee Valley Youth CC | 5 | 22.9s32 | 7:45.736 | 7:49.441 | 7:36.732 | 7:30.226 | 4.3% | 31:04.933 | 2:54.8 | ||
34th | 46 | Luke PRENELLE | VC Londres | 5 | 23.4s41 | 7:59.750 | 7:41.530 | 7:36.330 | 7:25.321 | 7.7% | 31:06.134 | 2:56.0 | ||
35th | 87 | Griff LEWIS | Ystwyth CC | 5 | 22.0s20 | 7:30.027 | 7:46.638 | 7:51.042 | 7:50.645 | 4.7% | 31:20.135 | 3:10.0 | ||
36th | 62 | Dexter LEEMING-SYKES | RaceScene | 5 | 22.1s22 | 7:37.429 | 7:32.225 | 7:31.826 | 8:18.561 | 10.3% | 31:22.036 | 3:11.9 | ||
37th | 25 | Ben RAMSDEN | East Bradford CC | 5 | 23.6s43 | 7:57.746 | 7:46.237 | 7:36.732 | 7:39.935 | 4.6% | 31:24.137 | 3:14.0 | ||
38th | 80 | Alfie ALDRIDGE | Verulam CC | 5 | 23.8s45 | 7:38.431 | 8:02.259 | 7:43.237 | 7:48.240 | 5.2% | 31:35.838 | 3:25.7 | ||
39th | 58 | Nathan CRACKNELL | Pedalon | 5 | 25.1s61 | 7:58.447 | 7:50.843 | 7:45.440 | 7:40.536 | 3.9% | 31:40.139 | 3:30.0 | ||
40th | 74 | Angus LAWRENCE | St Ives CC | 5 | 23.9s48 | 7:48.438 | 7:50.843 | 7:56.048 | 7:45.238 | 2.3% | 31:44.340 | 3:34.2 | ||
41st | 4 | Spencer DAVIES | Abergavenny CC / JPSigns&Print | 5 | 24.2s50 | 8:06.853 | 7:48.740 | 7:48.041 | 7:39.234 | 6.0% | 31:46.941 | 3:36.8 | ||
42nd | 61 | Joshua BALLINGER | Preston Park Youth CC | 5 | 23.3s40 | 7:58.548 | 7:52.248 | 7:44.939 | 7:55.848 | 2.9% | 31:54.742 | 3:44.6 | ||
43rd | 83 | Nathan HARDY | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 5 | 23.1s38 | 7:49.640 | 7:51.646 | 7:55.347 | 7:57.349 | 1.6% | 31:56.943 | 3:46.8 | ||
44th | 37 | Seb CLIFFE | Ilkley CC | 5 | 23.5s42 | 7:56.345 | 7:55.051 | 7:53.444 | 7:50.645 | 1.2% | 31:58.744 | 3:48.6 | ||
45th | 57 | Owen THOMPSON | Paul MilnesBradfordOlympic | 5 | 23.7s44 | 7:59.549 | 7:51.145 | 7:55.246 | 7:53.947 | 1.8% | 32:03.345 | 3:53.2 | ||
46th | 39 | Josh BROWN (u19) | Kettering CC | 5 | 24.4s53 | 8:07.354 | 7:51.947 | 7:57.651 | 7:47.839 | 4.2% | 32:08.946 | 3:58.8 | ||
47th | 52 | Joseph WALTON | Team Milton Keynes | 5 | 24.7s58 | 8:03.751 | 7:54.950 | 7:57.150 | 7:48.841 | 3.2% | 32:09.247 | 3:59.1 | ||
48th | 27 | Toby HOUGHTON | Fareham Wheelers CC | 5 | 23.0s37 | 7:55.343 | 7:48.139 | 7:54.945 | 8:09.353 | 4.5% | 32:10.448 | 4:00.3 | ||
49th | 23 | Daniel HOLMES | Derwentside CC | 5 | 22.6s29 | 7:37.630 | 7:57.653 | 8:23.763 | 7:50.043 | 10.1% | 32:11.549 | 4:01.4 | ||
50th | 13 | Alex GALPIN | Bourne Wheelers CC | 5 | 24.4s53 | 8:07.354 | 7:54.349 | 7:56.048 | 7:49.542 | 3.8% | 32:11.550 | 4:01.4 | ||
51st | 12 | Fin PREECE | Bolsover & District CC | 5 | 22.7s31 | 7:53.542 | 7:58.355 | 8:07.354 | 7:50.043 | 3.7% | 32:11.751 | 4:01.6 | ||
52nd | 24 | Daniel HEPTON | East Bradford CC | 5 | 23.8s45 | 7:35.928 | 8:05.060 | 8:24.364 | 7:59.451 | 10.6% | 32:28.352 | 4:18.2 | ||
53rd | 30 | Oliver HALLIDAY | Hetton Hawks CC | 5 | 24.6s56 | 7:52.141 | 7:45.534 | 7:27.421 | 8:59.170 | 20.5% | 32:28.553 | 4:18.4 | ||
54th | 68 | Felix CLACY | Solent Pirates | 5 | 24.8s59 | 8:06.152 | 7:55.952 | 8:05.452 | 8:10.154 | 3.0% | 32:42.254 | 4:32.1 | ||
55th | 3 | Jonathan PEARCE | Abergavenny RC | 5 | 24.2s50 | 8:18.057 | 7:57.653 | 8:11.056 | 7:57.349 | 4.3% | 32:48.055 | 4:37.9 | ||
56th | 66 | Oliver COUGHLAN | Shibden CC | 5 | 25.8s69 | 8:15.956 | 8:01.458 | 8:07.555 | 8:02.252 | 3.0% | 32:52.956 | 4:42.8 | ||
57th | 75 | Ollie MAYNARD | St Ives CC | 5 | 24.0s49 | 8:18.558 | 8:10.762 | 8:13.558 | 8:13.456 | 1.6% | 33:20.157 | 5:10.0 | ||
58th | 77 | William SHIELD | Summit MTB Club | 5 | 25.3s63 | 8:26.659 | 8:00.957 | 8:12.957 | 8:14.557 | 5.3% | 33:20.258 | 5:10.1 | ||
59th | 34 | Alessandro SELLA | MTB-Academy | 5 | 25.6s66 | 8:29.764 | 8:14.363 | 8:05.953 | 8:13.155 | 4.9% | 33:28.659 | 5:18.5 | ||
60th | 70 | Sam NANOPOULOS | Solent Pirates | 5 | 24.4s53 | 7:55.844 | 7:44.033 | 9:10.871 | 8:17.360 | 18.7% | 33:32.360 | 5:22.2 | ||
61st | 14 | Dan GALPIN | Bourne Wheelers CC | 5 | 25.6s66 | 8:28.862 | 8:08.761 | 8:14.159 | 8:16.358 | 4.1% | 33:33.661 | 5:23.5 | ||
62nd | 53 | Adam MCCLOREY | North Cheshire Clarion | 5 | 24.9s60 | 8:29.063 | 8:23.268 | 8:15.760 | 8:16.459 | 2.7% | 33:49.162 | 5:39.0 | ||
63rd | 41 | Callum BIGGS | Lee Valley Youth CC | 5 | 24.6s56 | 8:27.861 | 8:17.666 | 8:28.665 | 8:21.463 | 2.2% | 34:00.163 | 5:50.0 | ||
64th | 81 | Toby BROWN | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 5 | 25.7s68 | 8:35.866 | 8:14.464 | 8:20.261 | 8:27.565 | 4.3% | 34:03.464 | 5:53.3 | ||
65th | 44 | Daniel ARMSTRONG | Leicester Forest CC | 5 | 25.5s65 | 8:27.360 | 8:23.469 | 8:23.662 | 8:33.968 | 2.1% | 34:13.665 | 6:03.5 | ||
66th | 63 | Sullivan BERRY | Redditch Road & Path CC | 5 | 22.1s22 | 10:41.175 | 7:43.032 | 7:51.643 | 7:42.837 | 38.5% | 34:20.566 | 6:10.4 | ||
67th | 50 | Pierre BOTHA | Team Milton Keynes | 5 | 26.5s72 | 8:34.665 | 8:15.665 | 8:35.266 | 8:30.767 | 4.0% | 34:22.567 | 6:12.4 | ||
68th | 40 | William DEELY | Kettering CC | 5 | 25.3s63 | 8:35.967 | 8:18.967 | 9:20.272 | 8:26.464 | 12.3% | 35:06.768 | 6:56.6 | ||
69th | 2 | Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER | Abergavenny RC | 5 | 26.6s73 | 8:53.271 | 8:40.572 | 8:39.267 | 8:29.766 | 4.6% | 35:09.169 | 6:59.0 | ||
70th | 16 | Josh PALFREYMAN | Cambridge Junior CC | 5 | 25.2s62 | 8:38.269 | 8:33.270 | 8:56.770 | 8:39.469 | 4.6% | 35:12.670 | 7:02.5 | ||
71st | 33 | Oliver GRIGGS | MTB-Academy | 5 | 26.3s70 | 8:44.470 | 8:42.573 | 8:42.469 | 9:06.871 | 4.7% | 35:42.471 | 7:32.3 | ||
72nd | 55 | Harry CLARKE (yth) | Palmer Park Velo RT | 5 | 26.8s74 | 8:53.672 | 8:39.671 | 8:39.868 | 9:41.572 | 11.9% | 36:21.272 | 8:11.1 | ||
73rd | 32 | Jack EMERSON (yth) | MTB-Academy | 5 | 26.3s70 | 8:53.773 | 8:47.874 | 9:31.873 | 9:47.073 | 11.2% | 37:26.673 | 9:16.5 | ||
74th | 82 | George GOULD (sen) | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 27.9s75 | 8:56.474 | 9:06.675 | 10:05.674 | 12.9% | 28:36.574 | ||||
60 | Frederick NEWMAN | Preston Park Youth CC | 3 | 22.9s32 | 8:37.868 | 8:00.256 | 7.8% | DNF | ||||||
5 | Thomas AYERS | Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
7 | Alex BARKER (yth) | Hotchillee / Team Backstedt | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
51 | Joel CORBISHLEY | Team Milton Keynes | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
6 | Sam DANIELS | Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
56 | Jamie GOSTICK | Palmer Park Velo RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
28 | Marcus HILEY | Giant Halifax RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
72 | Connor JONES | Solihull CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
26 | Patrick KIEHLMANN | Falcons CC BishopBriggs | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
85 | Caelan MILLER | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
36 | Joseph SMITH (u23) | Iceni Velo | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
29 | Daniel VINCENT | Green Jersey RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
71 | Isaac WARRINGTON | Solent Pirates | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Lewis ASKEY | Zanatta Ride Coventry XGear | 7 | 16.2s11 | 7:02.62 | 6:47.81 | 6:59.62 | 6:56.91 | 7:02.41 | 7:12.59 | 6.1% | 42:17.91 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Jenson YOUNG | Oldfield / PaulMilnesCycles | 7 | 16.3s13 | 7:02.51 | 7:03.64 | 6:57.51 | 7:02.32 | 7:04.52 | 7:05.43 | 1.9% | 42:32.12 | 14.2s | ||
3rd | 7 | Oliver DRAFFAN | Derwentside CC | 7 | 16.0s8 | 7:04.15 | 7:02.73 | 7:08.74 | 7:12.54 | 7:17.87 | 7:00.01 | 4.2% | 43:01.93 | 44.0s | ||
4th | 26 | Sam SMITH (u23) | Magspeed Racing | 7 | 15.9s7 | 7:03.13 | 7:03.85 | 7:09.05 | 7:12.95 | 7:17.66 | 7:03.82 | 3.4% | 43:06.04 | 48.1s | ||
5th | 22 | Rory MCGUIRE | BikersBoutique / LeslieBikeShop | 7 | 15.0s1 | 7:04.37 | 6:52.42 | 7:14.87 | 7:17.88 | 7:17.87 | 7:10.06 | 6.2% | 43:12.15 | 54.2s | ||
6th | 40 | Joe COUKHAM | Shibden CC | 7 | 15.6s5 | 7:04.15 | 7:19.813 | 7:14.26 | 7:11.23 | 7:24.112 | 7:08.74 | 4.7% | 43:37.66 | 1:19.7 | ||
7th | 14 | Barney CLACY | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 7 | 16.9s23 | 7:17.412 | 7:09.67 | 7:07.23 | 7:13.56 | 7:24.010 | 7:09.35 | 3.9% | 43:37.87 | 1:19.9 | ||
8th | 33 | Oliver HOWSON | Oldfield / PaulMilnesCycles | 7 | 15.5s4 | 7:03.84 | 7:06.06 | 7:26.213 | 7:18.89 | 7:27.914 | 7:25.514 | 5.7% | 44:03.68 | 1:45.7 | ||
9th | 16 | Sam FREEMAN | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 7 | 15.8s6 | 7:18.615 | 7:15.711 | 7:19.98 | 7:23.911 | 7:19.49 | 7:19.712 | 1.9% | 44:12.89 | 1:54.9 | ||
10th | 24 | Matthew KINGSTON | Lichfield City CC | 7 | 16.8s21 | 7:18.213 | 7:14.810 | 7:24.512 | 7:37.019 | 7:15.04 | 7:12.38 | 5.7% | 44:18.010 | 2:00.1 | ||
11th | 8 | Ethan WHITESIDE* | 7 | 16.3s13 | 7:14.510 | 7:20.214 | 7:29.717 | 7:30.816 | 7:15.35 | 7:11.87 | 4.4% | 44:18.411 | 2:00.5 | |||
12th | 38 | Alec GREGORY | Pedal Power Loughborough | 7 | 15.1s2 | 7:04.98 | 7:11.19 | 7:20.19 | 7:13.56 | 7:24.010 | 7:49.822 | 10.6% | 44:18.512 | 2:00.6 | ||
13th | 30 | Finn MANSFIELD | The MI Racing Academy | 7 | 15.4s3 | 7:05.39 | 7:26.716 | 7:22.711 | 7:23.410 | 7:28.315 | 7:19.411 | 5.4% | 44:21.213 | 2:03.3 | ||
14th | 21 | Max BOLTON (spt) | Lee Valley Youth CC | 7 | 16.2s11 | 7:18.514 | 7:25.415 | 7:20.310 | 7:31.417 | 7:25.113 | 7:23.013 | 2.9% | 44:39.814 | 2:21.9 | ||
15th | 31 | Edward WOODWARD | The MI Racing Academy | 7 | 17.0s26 | 7:32.517 | 7:29.721 | 7:29.014 | 7:25.412 | 7:13.93 | 7:16.910 | 4.3% | 44:44.415 | 2:26.5 | ||
16th | 13 | David HIRD (u23) | Halesowen A & CC | 7 | 16.9s23 | 7:33.118 | 7:28.619 | 7:29.116 | 7:25.913 | 7:31.016 | 7:32.117 | 1.6% | 45:16.816 | 2:58.9 | ||
17th | 36 | Matthew COULSON | Palmer Park Velo RT | 7 | 16.6s18 | 7:34.622 | 7:27.317 | 7:32.418 | 7:35.318 | 7:34.117 | 7:31.816 | 1.8% | 45:31.917 | 3:14.0 | ||
18th | 48 | Adam LIGHTFOOT | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 7 | 16.4s16 | 7:33.419 | 7:29.220 | 7:29.014 | 7:30.215 | 7:42.220 | 7:55.827 | 6.0% | 45:56.218 | 3:38.3 | ||
19th | 39 | Euan MACLEOD | Pedalon | 7 | 16.3s13 | 7:15.511 | 7:28.118 | 7:42.222 | 7:44.422 | 7:46.521 | 7:53.326 | 8.7% | 46:06.219 | 3:48.3 | ||
20th | 15 | Harry DRIDGE | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 7 | 18.5s38 | 7:40.323 | 7:39.823 | 7:37.321 | 7:39.120 | 7:35.818 | 7:45.221 | 2.1% | 46:15.820 | 3:57.9 | ||
21st | 43 | Jack ROOTKIN-GRAY | Solihull CC | 7 | 17.6s32 | 7:43.226 | 7:38.122 | 7:37.120 | 7:41.021 | 7:47.722 | 7:39.820 | 2.3% | 46:24.421 | 4:06.5 | ||
22nd | 47 | Jack PARRISH | Team Vision Innovative Leisure | 7 | 16.1s10 | 8:54.744 | 7:18.212 | 7:33.519 | 7:27.914 | 7:38.719 | 7:29.015 | 22.0% | 46:38.022 | 4:20.1 | ||
23rd | 9 | Riley SEARLE | Flamme Rouge Cycling Team | 7 | 16.5s17 | 7:41.624 | 7:46.028 | 7:46.223 | 7:49.325 | 7:49.323 | 7:51.724 | 2.2% | 47:00.523 | 4:42.6 | ||
24th | 46 | Tom MARTIN (u22) | Verulam - reallymoving.com | 7 | 16.7s20 | 7:33.820 | 7:47.329 | 7:52.926 | 7:50.726 | 7:51.324 | 7:52.725 | 4.2% | 47:05.224 | 4:47.3 | ||
25th | 41 | Harry WALSHAW | Shibden CC | 7 | 17.4s27 | 7:46.328 | 7:43.124 | 7:55.727 | 7:48.423 | 7:59.427 | 7:51.623 | 3.5% | 47:21.925 | 5:04.0 | ||
26th | 10 | Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN | Fossa Racing | 7 | 16.6s18 | 7:34.021 | 7:52.430 | 8:00.028 | 7:48.724 | 8:16.931 | 7:38.719 | 9.4% | 47:27.326 | 5:09.4 | ||
27th | 37 | Will THACKRAY | Paul MilnesBradfordOlympic | 7 | 19.0s41 | 7:56.430 | 7:44.126 | 7:49.425 | 8:02.728 | 7:57.526 | 7:38.318 | 5.3% | 47:27.327 | 5:09.4 | ||
28th | 17 | Joel HAWKINS | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 7 | 32.8s44 | 7:28.416 | 7:43.625 | 7:46.424 | 7:54.727 | 8:16.931 | 7:59.029 | 10.8% | 47:41.828 | 5:23.9 | ||
29th | 34 | Fred GILL | Cycle Team OnForm | 7 | 17.4s27 | 7:42.425 | 7:45.227 | 8:04.031 | 8:02.728 | 7:57.425 | 8:13.235 | 6.7% | 48:02.329 | 5:44.4 | ||
30th | 4 | Duncan PRITCHARD | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 7 | 17.9s34 | 7:57.032 | 7:55.031 | 8:03.730 | 8:04.330 | 8:00.029 | 7:55.827 | 2.0% | 48:13.630 | 5:55.7 | ||
31st | 20 | Archie LEWIS | Joe's Bikes | 7 | 16.8s21 | 8:04.239 | 7:58.232 | 8:01.529 | 8:13.434 | 7:59.728 | 8:04.131 | 3.2% | 48:37.831 | 6:19.9 | ||
32nd | 5 | Sam RYLAND | The Bulls | 7 | 18.1s35 | 7:58.335 | 7:58.933 | 8:06.632 | 8:07.332 | 8:23.635 | 8:04.932 | 5.3% | 48:57.632 | 6:39.7 | ||
33rd | 42 | Matthew DAY (u23) | Solent Pirates | 7 | 18.5s38 | 8:03.938 | 8:07.837 | 8:08.233 | 8:06.131 | 8:16.430 | 8:06.934 | 2.6% | 49:07.733 | 6:49.8 | ||
34th | 45 | Ryan GOODERHAM | TPH Racing | 7 | 17.4s27 | 8:03.436 | 8:11.039 | 8:12.134 | 8:08.333 | 8:25.036 | 8:02.930 | 4.6% | 49:20.134 | 7:02.2 | ||
35th | 44 | Nathan GIBSON (jun) | St Ives CC | 7 | 16.9s23 | 7:54.529 | 8:06.036 | 8:12.736 | 8:22.038 | 8:25.337 | 8:05.733 | 6.5% | 49:23.035 | 7:05.1 | ||
36th | 29 | Alexander HARPER | The MI Racing Academy | 7 | 18.8s40 | 7:56.531 | 8:01.934 | 8:16.138 | 8:13.736 | 8:22.434 | 8:19.936 | 5.4% | 49:29.236 | 7:11.3 | ||
37th | 3 | Thomas CLARKE (cx) | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 7 | 19.1s42 | 7:58.033 | 8:12.740 | 8:12.235 | 8:18.237 | 8:22.033 | 8:27.337 | 6.1% | 49:49.537 | 7:31.6 | ||
38th | 32 | Lewis MUNCASTER | Team Milton Keynes | 7 | 17.4s27 | 7:58.134 | 8:05.035 | 8:17.939 | 8:13.535 | 8:32.738 | 8:47.439 | 10.3% | 50:12.038 | 7:54.1 | ||
39th | 2 | Arthur BOULTON | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 7 | 17.5s31 | 8:03.737 | 8:08.138 | 8:15.137 | 8:37.639 | 8:46.839 | 8:45.238 | 8.9% | 50:53.939 | 8:36.0 | ||
40th | 6 | Oliver PARTNER | Colchester Rovers CC | 5 | 20.4s43 | 8:13.941 | 8:28.741 | 8:47.640 | 9:07.640 | 10.9% | 34:58.240 | |||||
41st | 25 | Rizwan HAMEED | LWV de Friesche Leeuw | 5 | 18.1s35 | 8:25.342 | 8:30.942 | 8:56.141 | 9:19.641 | 10.7% | 35:30.041 | |||||
42nd | 18 | Angus TOMS | Iceni Velo | 3 | 18.4s37 | 8:46.943 | 14:31.544 | 65.4% | 23:36.842 | |||||||
50 | Tom COUZENS | Zappi Racing Team | 3 | 16.0s8 | 7:44.827 | 7:09.98 | 8.1% | DNF | ||||||||
28 | Christian BOON | The MI Racing Academy | 3 | 17.8s33 | 8:08.040 | 8:39.843 | 6.5% | DNF | ||||||||
11 | George BALL | Furness Flyers | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
23 | Daniel BARNES | Lichfield City CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
27 | Theo BUGG | VC Meudon | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
19 | Louis EVANS (2) | Innovation Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
35 | Jonny GILL | Paceline Cycles North | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
12 | Joseph LAW | Green Jersey RT | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 | Lap 10 | Lap 11 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 60 | Arne VRACHTEN | Tarteletto - Isorex | 11 | 13.7s4 | 6:38.91 | 6:21.41 | 6:30.21 | 6:27.51 | 6:26.31 | 6:25.91 | 6:45.33 | 6:32.81 | 6:34.31 | 6:57.33 | 9.4% | 1h05:54.01 | - | ||
2nd | 49 | Toby BARNES | Lichfield City CC | 11 | 13.6s3 | 6:38.91 | 6:27.32 | 6:33.32 | 6:31.02 | 6:46.44 | 6:39.02 | 6:36.81 | 6:38.32 | 6:42.02 | 6:42.41 | 4.9% | 1h06:29.02 | 35.0s | ||
3rd | 43 | Matthew TAYLOR (spt2) | Albion Cycling Co | 11 | 13.5s2 | 6:47.65 | 6:39.84 | 6:36.73 | 6:37.53 | 6:40.42 | 6:39.13 | 6:42.42 | 6:43.83 | 6:49.74 | 6:53.02 | 4.1% | 1h07:23.03 | 1:29.0 | ||
4th | 56 | David CONROY | Eurocycles.com / Scott | 11 | 12.9s1 | 6:39.64 | 6:34.93 | 6:49.95 | 6:37.53 | 6:42.83 | 6:42.84 | 6:47.14 | 6:50.74 | 6:47.23 | 7:00.04 | 6.4% | 1h07:45.04 | 1:51.0 | ||
5th | 41 | Callum MACLEOD | Pedalon | 11 | 15.2s14 | 6:39.13 | 6:42.65 | 6:40.74 | 6:51.75 | 6:54.55 | 6:56.56 | 7:04.17 | 7:13.011 | 7:13.39 | 7:15.88 | 9.2% | 1h09:46.05 | 3:52.0 | ||
6th | 55 | Samuel MORRIS (u23) | Revolutions Racing | 11 | 15.9s17 | 7:21.016 | 6:56.210 | 6:49.95 | 6:55.17 | 6:55.86 | 6:59.310 | 6:56.45 | 7:00.05 | 7:06.36 | 7:03.45 | 7.6% | 1h10:19.06 | 4:25.0 | ||
7th | 50 | Ewan GRIVELL-MELLOR | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 11 | 14.7s11 | 6:56.28 | 6:53.08 | 6:57.08 | 6:52.86 | 7:01.510 | 7:03.711 | 7:07.19 | 7:06.78 | 7:06.87 | 7:08.27 | 3.7% | 1h10:28.07 | 4:34.0 | ||
8th | 44 | Christopher ROTHWELL | BW Cycling | 11 | 16.7s19 | 7:18.313 | 6:52.56 | 6:54.67 | 6:57.49 | 7:01.18 | 6:53.65 | 7:10.812 | 7:05.76 | 7:04.05 | 7:04.36 | 6.3% | 1h10:39.08 | 4:45.0 | ||
9th | 57 | Euan CAMERON | Shibden CC | 11 | 13.7s4 | 6:51.77 | 6:56.611 | 6:59.210 | 7:03.810 | 7:09.715 | 6:59.18 | 6:58.16 | 7:07.79 | 7:12.98 | 7:29.29 | 9.1% | 1h11:02.09 | 5:08.0 | ||
10th | 42 | Kieren BROWN | 8point8 Group | 9 | 14.1s6 | 6:51.66 | 6:59.512 | 6:59.511 | 7:13.515 | 7:02.812 | 7:09.413 | 7:10.010 | 7:14.013 | 5.4% | 56:54.410 | |||||
11th | 53 | Max GIBBONS | Orbea Factory Team UK | 9 | 14.1s6 | 7:24.420 | 6:54.39 | 7:03.712 | 7:06.413 | 7:01.611 | 6:59.29 | 7:10.511 | 7:06.17 | 7.3% | 57:00.311 | |||||
12th | 54 | Matthew LISTER | PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC | 9 | 17.5s22 | 7:20.815 | 7:04.817 | 7:05.715 | 7:07.914 | 7:01.18 | 7:04.312 | 7:06.58 | 7:08.310 | 4.7% | 57:16.912 | |||||
13th | 46 | Thomas NIGHTINGALE | Didcot Phoenix CC | 9 | 15.2s14 | 7:00.99 | 7:01.215 | 7:06.016 | 7:14.616 | 7:10.916 | 7:13.414 | 7:12.813 | 7:13.011 | 3.3% | 57:28.013 | |||||
14th | 59 | Connor RUMBLES | Strada-Sport | 8 | 14.1s6 | 7:08.611 | 7:00.814 | 7:09.817 | 7:04.511 | 7:07.913 | 7:16.415 | 7:20.114 | 4.6% | 50:22.214 | ||||||
15th | 64 | Cameron HURST | Xrt - Elmy Cycles | 8 | 14.7s11 | 7:07.610 | 6:59.512 | 7:11.218 | 7:05.012 | 7:21.017 | 7:22.516 | 7:23.916 | 5.8% | 50:45.415 | ||||||
16th | 48 | Jake JACKSON (u23) | Ellmore Factory Racing | 8 | 15.2s14 | 7:20.114 | 7:09.118 | 7:04.513 | 7:14.717 | 7:09.614 | 7:26.218 | 7:21.215 | 5.1% | 51:00.616 | ||||||
17th | 63 | Sebastian BACON | Wolverhampton Wheelers | 8 | 16.6s18 | 7:23.217 | 7:04.116 | 7:04.513 | 7:15.718 | 7:24.618 | 7:25.817 | 7:25.517 | 5.1% | 51:20.017 | ||||||
18th | 45 | Kieran JARVIS | Cycle Team OnForm | 8 | 14.1s6 | 7:16.412 | 6:52.87 | 6:58.79 | 6:55.98 | 6:57.17 | 6:58.67 | 12:06.318 | 75.9% | 54:19.918 | ||||||
19th | 62 | Matthew DENNIS | Team Vision Innovative Leisure | 6 | 15.0s13 | 7:23.217 | 7:24.319 | 7:19.719 | 7:39.420 | 7:37.020 | 4.5% | 37:38.619 | ||||||||
20th | 61 | Matthew DAY (u23) | TPH Racing | 6 | 14.6s10 | 7:23.919 | 7:27.220 | 7:32.720 | 7:34.219 | 7:27.319 | 2.3% | 37:39.920 | ||||||||
21st | 51 | Ben MEWES | Moonglu CC | 6 | 16.9s21 | 7:46.121 | 7:27.821 | 7:39.921 | 7:40.521 | 7:44.321 | 4.1% | 38:35.521 | ||||||||
22nd | 58 | Nicholas HALL (u23) | St Ives CC | 5 | 16.8s20 | 7:51.622 | 7:54.022 | 7:55.822 | 7:55.322 | 0.9% | 31:53.522 | |||||||||
47 | Eddie DAVIES | Dulwich Paragon CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||||||
52 | Roddy WEIR | Muckle CC | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Adrian LANSLEY | Pedalon | 7 | 20.0s5 | 6:32.01 | 6:38.71 | 6:35.71 | 6:40.01 | 6:42.62 | 6:46.51 | 3.7% | 40:14.51 | - | ||
2nd | 28 | Paul OLDHAM | Hope Factory Racing | 7 | 19.5s4 | 6:38.42 | 6:42.42 | 6:42.43 | 6:42.42 | 6:42.41 | 6:46.82 | 2.1% | 40:34.22 | 19.7s | ||
3rd | 45 | Nick CRAIG | Scott racing | 7 | 20.3s8 | 6:49.63 | 6:54.95 | 6:40.62 | 6:46.13 | 6:52.63 | 7:03.96 | 5.8% | 41:28.03 | 1:13.5 | ||
4th | 2 | Stephen GIBSON (vet) | 4T+ Cyclopark | 7 | 19.1s2 | 6:50.35 | 6:55.76 | 6:54.15 | 7:01.36 | 6:56.04 | 6:56.83 | 2.7% | 41:53.24 | 1:38.7 | ||
5th | 58 | Alex FORRESTER | www.Zepnat.com RT | 7 | 19.0s1 | 6:53.97 | 6:53.94 | 6:53.94 | 6:53.94 | 6:58.85 | 7:04.77 | 2.6% | 41:58.55 | 1:44.0 | ||
6th | 11 | Dan GUEST | Cotswold Veldrijden | 7 | 19.3s3 | 6:49.84 | 6:55.87 | 6:55.66 | 7:00.35 | 7:03.26 | 7:02.44 | 3.3% | 42:06.26 | 1:51.7 | ||
7th | 33 | Mark WHITTAKER | ELO / GS Invicta / Herberts | 7 | 20.6s13 | 6:54.58 | 7:02.08 | 7:01.47 | 7:02.67 | 7:06.97 | 7:02.85 | 3.0% | 42:30.87 | 2:16.3 | ||
8th | 25 | Matthew WEBBER (vet) | Forest Side Riders | 7 | 20.0s5 | 6:53.56 | 6:53.53 | 7:08.311 | 7:06.08 | 7:07.08 | 7:05.58 | 3.6% | 42:33.78 | 2:19.2 | ||
9th | 54 | Paul SHEERS | Vicious Velo | 7 | 20.3s8 | 6:59.59 | 7:07.810 | 7:07.010 | 7:10.310 | 7:13.512 | 7:10.110 | 3.3% | 43:08.49 | 2:53.9 | ||
10th | 53 | Mark PERRY (vet2) | Vicious Velo | 7 | 20.4s10 | 7:10.210 | 7:05.69 | 7:05.58 | 7:09.19 | 7:11.110 | 7:06.99 | 1.3% | 43:08.810 | 2:54.3 | ||
11th | 26 | Crispin DOYLE | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 7 | 21.3s20 | 7:19.213 | 7:09.811 | 7:06.49 | 7:11.211 | 7:14.813 | 7:18.118 | 3.0% | 43:40.711 | 3:26.2 | ||
12th | 7 | Bill BELL | BIGFOOT CC | 7 | 21.9s34 | 7:24.417 | 7:20.318 | 7:13.314 | 7:15.213 | 7:10.69 | 7:10.912 | 3.2% | 43:56.312 | 3:41.8 | ||
13th | 48 | Glenn DAVEY | Stowmarket & District CC | 7 | 21.3s20 | 7:24.316 | 7:12.912 | 7:11.912 | 7:17.314 | 7:20.915 | 7:12.113 | 2.9% | 44:00.613 | 3:46.1 | ||
14th | 50 | Stuart PRYCE | Strada-Sport | 7 | 21.5s28 | 7:12.211 | 7:15.815 | 7:13.213 | 7:22.018 | 7:24.019 | 7:12.414 | 2.7% | 44:01.214 | 3:46.7 | ||
15th | 21 | Stuart MCGHEE | Evans Cycles | 7 | 21.6s29 | 7:13.112 | 7:14.614 | 7:19.117 | 7:19.115 | 7:26.220 | 7:24.322 | 3.0% | 44:17.915 | 4:03.4 | ||
16th | 10 | Greg SIMCOCK | Team Corley Cycles | 7 | 21.0s17 | 7:24.818 | 7:21.219 | 7:19.518 | 7:21.717 | 7:21.517 | 7:12.915 | 2.7% | 44:22.516 | 4:08.0 | ||
17th | 37 | Robert PURCELL | Neon-Velo Cycling Team | 7 | 21.3s20 | 7:54.035 | 7:21.520 | 7:15.216 | 7:12.712 | 7:11.110 | 7:10.110 | 10.2% | 44:25.917 | 4:11.4 | ||
18th | 27 | David MORRIS (vet1) | Harrogate Nova CC | 0 | n/a | 44:27.018 | -7LAP | |||||||||
19th | 16 | Nathan MILLER | Derby Mercury RC | 7 | 21.8s31 | 7:27.119 | 7:16.916 | 7:14.415 | 7:21.316 | 7:27.321 | 7:19.519 | 3.0% | 44:28.319 | 4:13.8 | ||
20th | 13 | Anthony TURNER | Cotswold Veldrijden | 7 | 21.6s29 | 7:29.221 | 7:17.017 | 7:24.321 | 7:25.520 | 7:18.814 | 7:17.917 | 2.8% | 44:34.220 | 4:19.7 | ||
21st | 9 | Nicholas WHITLEY | CHESTER RC | 7 | 20.4s10 | 7:41.324 | 7:22.721 | 7:22.119 | 7:27.822 | 7:21.016 | 7:16.816 | 5.6% | 44:52.121 | 4:37.6 | ||
22nd | 8 | Richard SKINNER | Blumilk.com | 7 | 20.5s12 | 7:21.315 | 7:23.723 | 7:27.524 | 7:29.624 | 7:27.822 | 7:23.021 | 1.9% | 44:53.322 | 4:38.8 | ||
23rd | 32 | Ian CLIFFE | Ilkley CC | 7 | 20.6s13 | 7:28.320 | 7:25.024 | 7:25.122 | 7:26.121 | 7:30.323 | 7:27.323 | 1.2% | 45:02.823 | 4:48.3 | ||
24th | 14 | Roger PRIOR | Cowley Road Condors | 7 | 21.3s20 | 7:43.428 | 7:28.527 | 7:23.820 | 7:25.019 | 7:23.618 | 7:21.020 | 5.1% | 45:06.524 | 4:52.0 | ||
25th | 49 | Mark POWELL (vet) | Stowmarket & District CC | 7 | 21.3s20 | 7:20.814 | 7:23.422 | 7:26.623 | 7:42.731 | 7:30.624 | 7:45.330 | 5.6% | 45:30.625 | 5:16.1 | ||
26th | 40 | Steven HENSHALL | Port Sunlight Whls CC | 7 | 20.7s15 | 7:30.122 | 7:32.228 | 7:31.326 | 7:29.023 | 7:39.029 | 7:38.728 | 2.2% | 45:40.926 | 5:26.4 | ||
27th | 6 | Jason MARRIOTT | Army Cycling Union | 7 | 21.1s19 | 7:52.333 | 7:27.825 | 7:37.529 | 7:31.825 | 7:34.827 | 7:31.524 | 5.5% | 45:56.627 | 5:42.1 | ||
28th | 4 | Andy HURST | Amisvelo Racing Team | 7 | 21.9s34 | 7:45.331 | 7:32.429 | 7:39.032 | 7:35.028 | 7:31.125 | 7:32.626 | 3.1% | 45:57.428 | 5:42.9 | ||
29th | 31 | John SWINDELLS | Iceni Velo | 7 | 23.4s47 | 7:56.036 | 7:28.426 | 7:30.925 | 7:34.826 | 7:37.528 | 7:31.925 | 6.2% | 46:02.829 | 5:48.3 | ||
30th | 47 | Andrew WATSON-SMITH | Fix London / Stayer | 7 | 23.1s46 | 7:52.734 | 7:32.630 | 7:32.527 | 7:34.927 | 7:40.330 | 7:46.431 | 4.5% | 46:22.330 | 6:07.8 | ||
31st | 30 | Darren RUTTERFORD | Iceni Velo | 7 | 22.1s36 | 7:43.729 | 7:36.432 | 7:39.433 | 7:40.929 | 7:45.232 | 7:39.229 | 1.9% | 46:26.831 | 6:12.3 | ||
32nd | 52 | Mark CALVERT | Team Trident | 7 | 22.4s38 | 8:00.340 | 7:38.233 | 7:33.828 | 7:42.530 | 7:34.726 | 7:36.727 | 5.8% | 46:28.332 | 6:13.8 | ||
33rd | 35 | Mike JACKSON | CC Luton | 7 | 21.4s26 | 7:41.826 | 7:42.935 | 7:37.631 | 7:46.632 | 7:44.631 | 7:54.734 | 3.7% | 46:49.533 | 6:35.0 | ||
34th | 20 | Nigel DILKS | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 7 | 21.8s31 | 7:42.927 | 7:34.631 | 7:43.235 | 7:54.736 | 7:51.035 | 7:55.836 | 4.7% | 47:03.934 | 6:49.4 | ||
35th | 22 | Graham HOLLIDGE | Fareham Wheelers CC | 7 | 22.4s38 | 7:57.438 | 7:40.734 | 7:41.734 | 7:53.735 | 7:54.338 | 7:56.037 | 3.6% | 47:26.035 | 7:11.5 | ||
36th | 17 | Tony GLOVER | Derwentside CC | 7 | 21.3s20 | 7:41.223 | 7:13.013 | 7:37.529 | 8:00.938 | 8:04.941 | 8:30.439 | 17.9% | 47:29.236 | 7:14.7 | ||
37th | 12 | Peter KIMBER | Cotswold Veldrijden | 7 | 21.0s17 | 7:44.930 | 7:48.036 | 7:53.038 | 8:02.539 | 7:50.434 | 7:54.633 | 3.8% | 47:34.137 | 7:19.6 | ||
38th | 39 | David SHAW (vet) | Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS | 7 | 23.8s50 | 8:14.945 | 7:48.937 | 7:51.536 | 7:51.833 | 7:48.333 | 7:47.232 | 5.9% | 47:46.238 | 7:31.7 | ||
39th | 18 | Robert WIMBLE | Drogon Racing Team | 7 | 23.4s47 | 8:10.342 | 7:51.139 | 7:52.837 | 7:52.934 | 7:52.036 | 7:54.734 | 4.1% | 47:57.039 | 7:42.5 | ||
40th | 42 | Alan COLLINS | Portsmouth North End CC | 7 | 21.8s31 | 7:49.932 | 7:49.438 | 7:58.339 | 8:03.240 | 8:00.540 | 8:04.438 | 3.2% | 48:07.440 | 7:52.9 | ||
41st | 41 | Craig TABINER | Port Sunlight Whls CC | 6 | 21.4s26 | 8:18.248 | 7:58.440 | 8:00.340 | 8:00.437 | 7:55.339 | 4.8% | 40:34.041 | ||||
42nd | 29 | Spencer LABORDE | Iceni Velo | 6 | 22.1s36 | 8:00.039 | 8:02.642 | 8:06.743 | 8:12.744 | 8:04.941 | 2.6% | 40:49.042 | ||||
43rd | 43 | Jason HURT | Ribble Cycling | 6 | 22.9s43 | 8:15.646 | 8:06.044 | 8:08.344 | 8:03.941 | 7:52.737 | 4.8% | 40:49.443 | ||||
44th | 57 | Michael TARLING | West Wales Cycle RT | 6 | 23.0s45 | 8:12.143 | 8:01.941 | 8:06.342 | 8:08.343 | 8:10.043 | 2.1% | 41:01.644 | ||||
45th | 46 | Gareth DRIDGE | Solent Pirates | 6 | 24.3s51 | 8:16.047 | 8:04.443 | 8:08.945 | 8:07.242 | 8:19.345 | 3.1% | 41:20.145 | ||||
46th | 5 | Ben PATON | Amisvelo Racing Team | 6 | 20.8s16 | 8:00.941 | 8:10.845 | 8:05.841 | 8:21.946 | 8:42.949 | 8.7% | 41:43.146 | ||||
47th | 56 | Matthew DENNY | West Suffolk Wheelers | 6 | 22.9s43 | 7:56.437 | 8:13.446 | 8:20.247 | 8:28.047 | 8:23.146 | 6.6% | 41:44.047 | ||||
48th | 15 | Michael THOMSON | Deeside Thistle CC | 6 | 22.7s41 | 8:12.844 | 8:18.848 | 8:18.946 | 8:20.345 | 8:13.244 | 1.5% | 41:46.748 | ||||
49th | 51 | Andrew KEEDLE | TPH Racing | 6 | 22.4s38 | 8:20.749 | 8:18.647 | 8:24.748 | 8:29.248 | 8:31.247 | 2.5% | 42:26.849 | ||||
50th | 34 | Benjamin BIGGS | Lee Valley Velo | 6 | 22.8s42 | 8:21.250 | 8:29.049 | 8:33.249 | 8:46.149 | 8:53.250 | 6.4% | 43:25.550 | ||||
51st | 3 | Paul CRAPPER | Abergavenny RC | 6 | 23.5s49 | 8:44.751 | 8:32.250 | 8:39.650 | 8:46.149 | 8:34.448 | 2.7% | 43:40.551 | ||||
59 | Jacek NOWAK | 2 | 20.1s7 | 7:41.324 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
55 | Neil ELLISON (vet) | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
36 | Gary FOORD | Mammoth Lifestyle Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
44 | Julian FREEMAN | Rockingham Forest Wheelers | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
38 | Bryan HOLLAND | North Road CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
19 | Carl JACKSON (gvet) | Ellmore Factory Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
23 | Benjamin LEWIS | Forest Side Riders | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
24 | Roger MAIDMENT | Forest Side Riders | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: 50-59 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 39 | Chris TAYLOR (gvet) | Shibden CC | 7 | 16.4s3 | 7:07.52 | 7:12.92 | 7:08.42 | 7:16.02 | 7:10.73 | 7:06.21 | 2.3% | 43:18.11 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Ian JEREMIAH | Cardiff JIF | 7 | 18.6s22 | 7:05.41 | 7:12.81 | 7:08.01 | 7:16.43 | 7:10.42 | 7:14.43 | 2.6% | 43:26.12 | 8.0s | ||
3rd | 1 | Tim GOULD (gvet) | www.Zepnat.com RT | 7 | 18.6s22 | 7:26.112 | 7:17.46 | 7:17.45 | 7:11.41 | 7:09.11 | 7:14.43 | 4.0% | 43:54.23 | 36.1s | ||
4th | 22 | Philip ROACH | Team Jewson-M.I.Racing | 7 | 18.6s22 | 7:14.63 | 7:16.43 | 7:20.58 | 7:20.54 | 7:17.94 | 7:17.36 | 1.4% | 44:05.94 | 47.8s | ||
5th | 31 | Michael BURDON | Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS | 7 | 16.1s2 | 7:14.63 | 7:19.38 | 7:17.76 | 7:23.16 | 7:25.17 | 7:16.95 | 2.4% | 44:12.75 | 54.6s | ||
6th | 6 | Simon HALE | Army Cycling Union | 7 | 17.0s8 | 7:16.95 | 7:16.43 | 7:16.64 | 7:24.48 | 7:28.38 | 7:13.62 | 3.4% | 44:13.36 | 55.2s | ||
7th | 38 | Andrew PEACE (gvet) | Shibden CC | 7 | 16.9s7 | 7:18.97 | 7:18.97 | 7:12.63 | 7:23.67 | 7:24.66 | 7:37.917 | 5.8% | 44:33.37 | 1:15.2 | ||
8th | 52 | Keith SHERIDAN | 7 | 16.5s4 | 7:16.95 | 7:16.75 | 7:23.110 | 7:25.39 | 7:34.614 | 7:30.911 | 4.1% | 44:44.08 | 1:25.9 | |||
9th | 13 | Roy CHAMBERLAIN | Team Corley Cycles | 7 | 18.6s22 | 7:41.419 | 7:24.512 | 7:18.87 | 7:20.54 | 7:23.45 | 7:24.47 | 5.2% | 44:51.59 | 1:33.4 | ||
10th | 28 | Glenn COLTMAN | Pedal Power Loughborough | 7 | 16.7s6 | 7:25.610 | 7:20.010 | 7:26.313 | 7:29.711 | 7:29.711 | 7:27.89 | 2.2% | 44:55.710 | 1:37.6 | ||
11th | 46 | Kevin HOLLOWAY | GS Vecchi | 7 | 16.5s4 | 7:24.68 | 7:20.711 | 7:24.611 | 7:32.614 | 7:29.510 | 7:27.58 | 2.7% | 44:55.911 | 1:37.8 | ||
12th | 29 | Nigel GREGORY | Pedal Power Loughborough | 7 | 17.0s8 | 7:27.113 | 7:27.114 | 7:21.89 | 7:30.513 | 7:29.49 | 7:30.510 | 2.0% | 45:03.412 | 1:45.3 | ||
13th | 27 | Bill KAY | MTS Cycle Sport | 7 | 15.6s1 | 7:25.911 | 7:30.115 | 7:27.514 | 7:28.610 | 7:31.312 | 7:36.515 | 2.4% | 45:15.513 | 1:57.4 | ||
14th | 45 | Tim COSTELLO | GS Vecchi | 7 | 18.6s22 | 7:38.616 | 7:19.38 | 7:26.212 | 7:29.711 | 7:34.213 | 7:36.013 | 4.4% | 45:22.514 | 2:04.4 | ||
15th | 33 | Richard MUCHMORE | Renvale RT | 7 | 17.7s14 | 7:35.315 | 7:25.813 | 7:30.415 | 7:33.415 | 7:38.215 | 7:33.912 | 2.8% | 45:34.715 | 2:16.6 | ||
16th | 24 | Bruce MACKIE | Lee Valley Youth CC | 7 | 18.5s20 | 7:42.821 | 7:39.218 | 7:36.317 | 7:34.616 | 7:38.916 | 7:38.118 | 1.8% | 46:08.216 | 2:50.1 | ||
17th | 32 | Sam PHILLIPS (gvet) | Rapha CC | 7 | 18.3s18 | 7:53.825 | 7:37.217 | 7:34.716 | 7:40.617 | 7:44.618 | 7:41.120 | 4.2% | 46:30.117 | 3:12.0 | ||
18th | 5 | Graeme GOW | TeamAndrewAllanArchitecture | 7 | 17.1s10 | 7:30.414 | 7:45.421 | 7:42.019 | 7:46.421 | 7:44.919 | 7:44.722 | 3.6% | 46:30.918 | 3:12.8 | ||
19th | 30 | Andrew CRACKNELL | Pedalon | 7 | 17.5s12 | 7:41.419 | 7:47.923 | 7:43.721 | 7:45.619 | 7:47.720 | 7:38.319 | 2.1% | 46:41.919 | 3:23.8 | ||
20th | 15 | Simon HIME | Finchley Racing Team | 7 | 18.4s19 | 7:41.018 | 7:41.319 | 7:43.120 | 7:41.218 | 7:58.426 | 7:44.621 | 3.8% | 46:47.920 | 3:29.8 | ||
21st | 19 | Dave COPLAND | Ipswich Bicycle Club | 7 | 18.6s22 | 8:03.429 | 7:43.720 | 7:38.718 | 7:47.922 | 7:41.617 | 7:36.214 | 6.0% | 46:50.121 | 3:32.0 | ||
22nd | 44 | Michael BOWEN (uk) | Transition RT | 7 | 17.7s14 | 7:52.023 | 7:46.522 | 7:43.922 | 7:45.720 | 7:48.822 | 7:37.316 | 3.2% | 46:51.722 | 3:33.6 | ||
23rd | 21 | Harvey LEVANN | Team Jewson-M.I.Racing | 7 | 18.6s22 | 7:39.917 | 7:50.926 | 7:50.724 | 7:52.323 | 7:50.023 | 8:03.626 | 5.2% | 47:25.923 | 4:07.8 | ||
24th | 20 | Stephen DE BOLTZ | Ipswich Bicycle Club | 7 | 18.5s20 | 8:02.528 | 7:49.425 | 7:51.725 | 7:52.924 | 7:48.521 | 8:02.725 | 3.0% | 47:46.124 | 4:28.0 | ||
25th | 48 | Martin EADON | ZannataRideCoventryXGear | 7 | 17.6s13 | 7:44.922 | 7:53.827 | 7:54.626 | 8:04.427 | 7:55.024 | 8:01.423 | 4.2% | 47:51.525 | 4:33.4 | ||
26th | 42 | Adrian HEALEY | Stowmarket & District CC | 7 | 18.1s17 | 7:58.526 | 7:49.024 | 7:46.523 | 8:02.225 | 7:55.725 | 8:05.928 | 4.2% | 47:55.926 | 4:37.8 | ||
27th | 3 | Paul DRIVER | Amisvelo Racing Team | 7 | 18.0s16 | 7:52.524 | 7:55.428 | 8:01.028 | 8:04.226 | 8:08.327 | 8:01.624 | 3.3% | 48:21.027 | 5:02.9 | ||
28th | 4 | David WEST (gvet) | Amisvelo Racing Team | 7 | 18.6s22 | 8:05.430 | 8:07.629 | 7:59.627 | 8:12.429 | 8:19.830 | 8:05.827 | 4.2% | 49:09.328 | 5:51.2 | ||
29th | 43 | Paul MOSS | Stowmarket & District CC | 7 | 19.6s32 | 8:09.131 | 8:10.930 | 8:13.729 | 8:11.628 | 8:15.429 | 8:22.432 | 2.7% | 49:42.529 | 6:24.4 | ||
30th | 12 | Terry SMITH (gvet) | Colchester Rovers CC | 7 | 19.0s30 | 8:01.527 | 8:10.930 | 8:20.532 | 8:18.330 | 8:22.031 | 8:18.030 | 4.3% | 49:49.930 | 6:31.8 | ||
31st | 8 | Alan PARSONS | Bolsover & District CC | 7 | 20.9s37 | 8:27.635 | 8:11.932 | 8:18.331 | 8:25.532 | 8:10.528 | 8:16.629 | 3.5% | 50:11.231 | 6:53.1 | ||
32nd | 36 | David GARRETT | Rugby Velo | 7 | 20.6s35 | 8:13.532 | 8:24.134 | 8:20.532 | 8:19.231 | 8:24.632 | 8:22.231 | 2.2% | 50:24.832 | 7:06.7 | ||
33rd | 14 | Mark WATSON (gvet) | East Coast Riders | 7 | 20.1s34 | 8:22.333 | 8:13.633 | 8:14.930 | 8:27.333 | 8:29.933 | 8:30.333 | 3.4% | 50:38.433 | 7:20.3 | ||
34th | 25 | Pete GOY | Louth cycle centre RT | 6 | 19.0s30 | 8:29.736 | 8:28.335 | 8:35.534 | 8:47.535 | 8:47.135 | 3.8% | 43:27.134 | ||||
35th | 7 | Peter DANIELS (gvet) | Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) | 6 | 20.8s36 | 8:33.237 | 8:36.636 | 8:38.835 | 8:45.434 | 8:44.434 | 2.4% | 43:39.235 | ||||
36th | 17 | John GRAVELING | Harrogate Nova CC | 6 | 23.0s39 | 8:26.134 | 8:39.837 | 8:47.636 | 8:50.536 | 8:58.836 | 6.5% | 44:05.836 | ||||
37th | 47 | Adrian GRIMWOOD | West Suffolk Wheelers | 6 | 19.6s32 | 9:11.039 | 9:15.039 | 9:15.037 | 9:26.038 | 9:27.838 | 3.0% | 46:54.437 | ||||
38th | 23 | Simon TOTTLE | Kingston Phoenix CC | 6 | 25.8s40 | 11:20.940 | 9:07.338 | 9:15.238 | 9:22.537 | 9:13.037 | 24.4% | 48:44.738 | ||||
39th | 16 | Harry MOORE (svet) | CC Hackney | 6 | 21.8s38 | 9:07.538 | 10:18.240 | 9:39.539 | 9:42.939 | 10:12.439 | 12.9% | 49:22.339 | ||||
2 | Timothy DAVIES | Abergavenny CC / JPSigns&Print | 3 | 17.1s10 | 7:25.09 | 7:34.416 | 2.1% | DNF | ||||||||
49 | Sean BESWICK | www.Zepnat.com RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
41 | Chris BETTINSON | Spalding CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
26 | Andy COLLINS (gvet1) | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
37 | Tim GILL | Shibden CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
50 | Julian GOULD | www.Zepnat.com RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
10 | Kevin JENNINGS | Cambridge CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
35 | Nigel JONES | Rotor RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
18 | Jon LYONS (gvet) | ELO / GS Invicta / Herberts | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
51 | Pete MIDDLETON | www.Zepnat.com RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
9 | Jez PARSONS | BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
34 | Jimmy PIPER | Renvale RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
40 | Mark WARRINGTON | Solent Pirates | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: 60+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 108 | Kirby BENNETT | Team Jewson-M.I.Racing | 7 | 20.4s11 | 7:18.31 | 7:26.71 | 7:29.41 | 7:31.91 | 7:32.41 | 7:39.02 | 4.7% | 45:18.11 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Dave MCMULLEN (sgvet) | Cotswold Veldrijden | 7 | 19.4s1 | 7:22.02 | 7:47.43 | 7:35.52 | 7:40.52 | 7:38.02 | 7:38.01 | 5.7% | 46:00.82 | 42.7s | ||
3rd | 101 | Robin DELVE | Mid Devon CC | 7 | 20.0s7 | 7:32.43 | 7:36.22 | 7:35.52 | 7:41.23 | 7:39.03 | 7:41.73 | 2.1% | 46:06.03 | 47.9s | ||
4th | 118 | Andrew ROBERTS (svet) | GS Vecchi | 7 | 20.3s10 | 7:49.65 | 7:51.14 | 7:45.44 | 7:45.14 | 7:51.74 | 7:57.44 | 2.6% | 47:20.64 | 2:02.5 | ||
5th | 105 | Douglas FOX (svet) | Crawley Wheelers | 7 | 19.7s5 | 7:43.24 | 7:53.75 | 7:49.95 | 7:56.85 | 8:08.57 | 8:03.76 | 5.5% | 47:55.55 | 2:37.4 | ||
6th | 102 | James SUTHERLAND | Bolsover & District CC | 7 | 19.4s1 | 7:50.86 | 7:55.17 | 8:04.27 | 8:05.37 | 7:58.75 | 7:57.75 | 3.1% | 48:11.26 | 2:53.1 | ||
7th | 106 | Geoff BORES | Ford CC | 7 | 19.6s4 | 7:51.87 | 7:54.26 | 7:52.66 | 8:03.76 | 8:07.76 | 8:12.17 | 4.3% | 48:21.77 | 3:03.6 | ||
8th | 119 | Peter GOLDING | West Suffolk Wheelers | 7 | 20.0s7 | 7:57.49 | 7:58.38 | 8:06.88 | 8:08.68 | 8:21.98 | 8:20.88 | 5.1% | 49:13.88 | 3:55.7 | ||
9th | 113 | Nigel HERROD | Rotor RT | 7 | 19.5s3 | 7:57.18 | 8:05.09 | 8:14.111 | 8:21.210 | 8:24.910 | 8:40.011 | 9.0% | 50:01.89 | 4:43.7 | ||
10th | 103 | Peter BARTON | Chelmer CC | 7 | 23.5s17 | 8:23.013 | 8:10.110 | 8:10.19 | 8:16.09 | 8:21.98 | 8:29.510 | 4.0% | 50:14.110 | 4:56.0 | ||
11th | 120 | Denis SMITH | Windmill Wheels CC | 7 | 20.4s11 | 8:19.812 | 8:25.513 | 8:31.312 | 8:27.611 | 8:25.411 | 8:28.19 | 2.3% | 50:58.111 | 5:40.0 | ||
12th | 111 | Michael SPEIRS | Mountain Goat Coaching | 7 | 20.1s9 | 8:14.511 | 8:24.212 | 8:46.313 | 8:36.412 | 8:46.412 | 8:41.712 | 6.5% | 51:49.612 | 6:31.5 | ||
13th | 114 | Pete MOONEY | Rugby Velo | 7 | 20.9s13 | 8:50.114 | 9:00.014 | 9:04.214 | 8:59.813 | 8:56.113 | 9:13.613 | 4.4% | 54:24.713 | 9:06.6 | ||
14th | 107 | Terry WHALLEY | Ford CC | 6 | 22.7s16 | 9:04.815 | 9:19.816 | 9:23.515 | 9:33.315 | 9:35.015 | 5.5% | 47:19.114 | ||||
15th | 116 | Roger MITCHELL | Sleaford Wheelers CC | 6 | 22.1s15 | 9:46.917 | 9:18.015 | 9:27.716 | 9:27.914 | 9:34.114 | 5.2% | 47:56.715 | ||||
16th | 112 | David HALES | VC Revolution | 6 | 20.9s13 | 9:23.016 | 9:40.217 | 9:43.517 | 9:59.516 | 10:08.116 | 8.0% | 49:15.216 | ||||
17th | 110 | Chris WATTS | Matlock CC | 4 | 19.7s5 | 8:07.710 | 8:10.511 | 8:12.210 | 0.9% | 24:50.117 | ||||||
109 | Marek GLOWINSKI | VC Londres | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
117 | Robert SMITH (svet) | Stowmarket & District CC | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
115 | Chris WREGHITT | Second Wind | 0 | n/a |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Bethany CRUMPTON | Storey Racing | 7 | 20.6s1 | 7:05.81 | 7:18.61 | 7:13.41 | 7:15.21 | 7:23.51 | 7:12.11 | 4.2% | 43:49.11 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Annabel SIMPSON | Hope Factory Racing | 7 | 21.0s3 | 7:29.13 | 7:30.23 | 7:35.43 | 7:42.43 | 7:39.82 | 7:35.82 | 3.0% | 45:53.72 | 2:04.6 | ||
3rd | 11 | Louise MAH | Les Filles Racing Team | 7 | 21.5s5 | 7:28.32 | 7:29.02 | 7:34.72 | 7:42.12 | 7:42.03 | 7:38.73 | 3.1% | 45:56.23 | 2:07.1 | ||
4th | 7 | Becky PREECE | Hope Factory Racing | 7 | 20.8s2 | 7:30.14 | 7:50.75 | 7:47.84 | 7:52.74 | 7:52.74 | 7:57.16 | 6.0% | 47:11.94 | 3:22.8 | ||
5th | 6 | Ruby MILLER | Hope Factory Racing | 7 | 21.0s3 | 7:51.85 | 7:54.97 | 7:54.65 | 8:06.37 | 7:59.96 | 7:55.75 | 3.1% | 48:04.25 | 4:15.1 | ||
6th | 4 | Adeline MOREAU | Good Vibes Only | 7 | 22.2s7 | 8:02.47 | 7:55.78 | 7:56.26 | 8:05.36 | 8:01.77 | 8:02.27 | 2.0% | 48:25.66 | 4:36.5 | ||
7th | 3 | Christina WIEJAK | Barrow Central Wheelers | 7 | 22.5s10 | 8:01.56 | 7:48.54 | 8:00.08 | 8:02.95 | 8:13.89 | 8:04.89 | 5.4% | 48:33.87 | 4:44.7 | ||
8th | 12 | Gemma MELTON | Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich | 7 | 21.9s6 | 8:02.47 | 7:54.56 | 7:58.47 | 8:10.68 | 8:11.28 | 8:02.27 | 3.5% | 48:41.18 | 4:52.0 | ||
9th | 9 | Delia BEDDIS | Les Filles Racing Team | 7 | 23.4s12 | 8:09.39 | 8:01.59 | 8:07.59 | 8:11.99 | 7:57.35 | 7:50.74 | 4.5% | 48:41.49 | 4:52.3 | ||
10th | 10 | Charlotte HEYWOOD-MAH | Les Filles Racing Team | 7 | 22.6s11 | 8:33.412 | 8:18.510 | 8:32.112 | 8:35.212 | 8:18.810 | 8:07.810 | 5.6% | 50:48.210 | 6:59.1 | ||
11th | 2 | Michelle GEOGHEGAN | Autoglas Wettern | 7 | 22.2s7 | 8:24.910 | 8:30.012 | 8:30.211 | 8:32.111 | 8:19.511 | 8:14.511 | 3.6% | 50:53.311 | 7:04.2 | ||
12th | 15 | Emma KNIGHT | Twelve50 Bikes | 7 | 22.4s9 | 8:33.311 | 8:27.611 | 8:25.410 | 8:30.810 | 8:22.212 | 8:47.112 | 5.0% | 51:28.712 | 7:39.6 | ||
13th | 14 | Becky RIDGE | TPH Racing | 5 | 24.9s15 | 9:00.314 | 8:41.614 | 8:46.313 | 8:54.113 | 3.6% | 35:47.213 | |||||
14th | 16 | Laura BROWN | West Suffolk Wheelers | 5 | 24.0s13 | 9:01.515 | 8:41.313 | 8:46.714 | 9:05.715 | 4.7% | 35:59.214 | |||||
15th | 17 | Rebecca JOHNSON | Xrt - Elmy Cycles | 5 | 24.7s14 | 8:58.113 | 8:53.915 | 8:55.115 | 9:04.914 | 2.1% | 36:16.715 | |||||
16th | 13 | Nicola POWELL | Stowmarket & District CC | 4 | 25.2s16 | 9:04.016 | 9:00.116 | 9:08.316 | 1.5% | 27:37.616 | ||||||
5 | Clare ROSS | Good Vibes Only | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Libby BELL | Leicester Forest CC | 5 | 10.3s2 | 7:49.61 | 8:05.61 | 8:20.11 | 8:17.41 | 6.5% | 32:42.91 | - | ||
2nd | 66 | Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON | Peebles CC | 5 | 10.2s1 | 8:01.62 | 8:20.22 | 8:32.92 | 8:33.25 | 6.6% | 33:38.12 | 55.2s | ||
3rd | 49 | Elizabeth MCKINNON | Derwentside CC | 5 | 10.7s3 | 8:18.03 | 8:44.39 | 8:35.64 | 8:24.22 | 5.3% | 34:12.73 | 1:29.8 | ||
4th | 70 | Phoebe ROCHE | C&N Cycles RT / Sutton CC | 5 | 12.1s8 | 8:25.85 | 8:34.75 | 8:35.43 | 8:24.93 | 2.1% | 34:12.84 | 1:29.9 | ||
5th | 58 | Florence BARNETT | Kings Lynn CC | 5 | 12.8s14 | 8:32.59 | 8:26.63 | 8:35.64 | 8:28.84 | 1.8% | 34:16.25 | 1:33.3 | ||
6th | 59 | Carys LLOYD | Lee Valley Youth CC | 5 | 11.8s6 | 8:25.64 | 8:34.75 | 8:44.97 | 8:37.26 | 3.8% | 34:34.26 | 1:51.3 | ||
7th | 45 | Ella JAMIESON | Clifton CC | 5 | 12.5s12 | 8:30.56 | 8:37.07 | 8:49.610 | 8:37.67 | 3.7% | 34:47.07 | 2:04.1 | ||
8th | 57 | Hope INGLIS | Kent Velo Kids | 5 | 12.7s13 | 8:38.311 | 8:37.38 | 8:41.06 | 8:38.28 | 0.7% | 34:47.48 | 2:04.5 | ||
9th | 46 | Niamh MURPHY | Cotswold Veldrijden | 5 | 11.3s4 | 8:31.58 | 8:30.34 | 8:56.613 | 8:46.914 | 5.2% | 34:56.69 | 2:13.7 | ||
10th | 72 | Millie COLEMAN | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 5 | 11.7s5 | 8:31.07 | 8:57.217 | 8:49.911 | 8:39.59 | 5.1% | 35:09.310 | 2:26.4 | ||
11th | 73 | Abigail MILLER (exp) | WXC World Racing | 5 | 12.3s10 | 8:37.710 | 8:49.710 | 8:49.911 | 8:50.315 | 2.4% | 35:19.911 | 2:37.0 | ||
12th | 69 | Kacey EYEINGTON | STOCKTON WHEELERS CC | 5 | 14.4s25 | 8:52.514 | 8:50.412 | 8:48.29 | 8:46.013 | 1.2% | 35:31.512 | 2:48.6 | ||
13th | 71 | Awen ROBERTS | Towy Riders | 5 | 12.2s9 | 8:50.313 | 8:56.113 | 9:01.416 | 8:45.412 | 3.0% | 35:45.413 | 3:02.5 | ||
14th | 43 | Evie STEED | Bolsover & District CC | 5 | 13.2s20 | 8:58.617 | 8:56.714 | 8:56.914 | 8:44.011 | 2.8% | 35:49.514 | 3:06.6 | ||
15th | 52 | Freya WHITESIDE | East Bradford CC | 5 | 13.0s15 | 8:54.216 | 8:49.811 | 8:59.915 | 8:57.117 | 1.9% | 35:53.915 | 3:11.0 | ||
16th | 60 | Bethany-Ann JACKSON | Leicester Forest CC | 5 | 13.1s16 | 8:42.312 | 9:05.420 | 9:12.623 | 8:43.510 | 5.8% | 35:56.816 | 3:13.9 | ||
17th | 48 | Lucy GLOVER | Derwentside CC | 5 | 13.1s16 | 9:04.918 | 9:12.523 | 8:45.78 | 8:53.516 | 5.1% | 36:09.717 | 3:26.8 | ||
18th | 62 | Hannah MCCLOREY | North Cheshire Clarion | 5 | 13.1s16 | 9:08.020 | 8:57.318 | 9:03.917 | 9:07.119 | 2.0% | 36:29.418 | 3:46.5 | ||
19th | 68 | Melissa COOPER | SPOKES BPC RACING | 5 | 13.1s16 | 8:53.515 | 9:10.022 | 9:09.320 | 9:20.822 | 5.1% | 36:46.619 | 4:03.7 | ||
20th | 51 | Florence GREENHAIGH | East Bradford CC | 5 | 12.3s10 | 9:21.524 | 8:56.915 | 9:09.621 | 9:09.820 | 4.6% | 36:50.120 | 4:07.2 | ||
21st | 54 | Heather ROBINSON | Hetton Hawks CC | 5 | 15.2s26 | 9:12.421 | 9:08.621 | 9:13.924 | 9:21.723 | 2.4% | 37:11.821 | 4:28.9 | ||
22nd | 65 | Skye WILLIS | Panagua CC | 5 | 13.7s23 | 9:37.926 | 9:14.724 | 9:08.219 | 9:16.321 | 5.4% | 37:30.822 | 4:47.9 | ||
23rd | 47 | Millie THOMSON | Deeside Thistle CC | 5 | 13.4s21 | 9:05.019 | 8:58.519 | 9:12.322 | 10:08.726 | 13.0% | 37:37.923 | 4:55.0 | ||
24th | 55 | Amy SCOTT | Holmfirth CC | 5 | 15.2s26 | 9:25.125 | 9:23.926 | 9:35.625 | 10:05.425 | 7.4% | 38:45.124 | 6:02.2 | ||
25th | 61 | Harriet LIMB | Matlock CC | 5 | 11.8s6 | 11:32.130 | 8:56.915 | 9:08.018 | 9:02.018 | 28.9% | 38:50.925 | 6:08.0 | ||
26th | 42 | Imogen COX | Bicester Millennium CC | 5 | 14.1s24 | 9:17.122 | 9:35.027 | 10:04.827 | 9:55.424 | 8.6% | 39:06.326 | 6:23.4 | ||
27th | 56 | Mia RUTTERFORD | Iceni Velo | 5 | 16.0s28 | 9:18.023 | 9:22.325 | 9:58.726 | 10:14.927 | 10.2% | 39:09.827 | 6:26.9 | ||
28th | 50 | Phoebe SKINNER | Derwentside CC | 4 | 13.6s22 | 9:53.427 | 10:13.528 | 10:32.228 | 6.5% | 30:52.728 | ||||
29th | 64 | Freya ECCLESTON | Palmer Park Velo RT | 4 | 16.9s29 | 9:57.628 | 10:49.529 | 10:43.629 | 8.7% | 31:47.629 | ||||
30th | 67 | Amelia CLEATHERO | Racing Metro 15 | 4 | 28.6s30 | 10:16.029 | 11:03.530 | 11:07.930 | 8.4% | 32:56.030 | ||||
63 | Greta CAREY | Palmer Park Velo RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
44 | Freya EVANS | The Bulls | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
53 | Beatrix KIEHLMANN | Falcons CC BishopBriggs | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Zoe BACKSTEDT | Hotchillee / Team Backstedt | 5 | 10.4s1 | 7:56.13 | 7:59.61 | 8:09.71 | 8:06.41 | 2.9% | 32:22.01 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Millie COUZENS | Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS | 5 | 10.6s6 | 7:55.11 | 8:00.62 | 8:09.71 | 8:07.02 | 3.1% | 32:23.02 | 1.0s | ||
3rd | 22 | Lotta MANSFIELD | The MI Racing Academy | 5 | 10.6s6 | 8:12.74 | 8:11.53 | 8:15.83 | 8:22.75 | 2.3% | 33:13.13 | 51.1s | ||
4th | 27 | Ellen BENNETT | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 5 | 10.8s9 | 8:12.74 | 8:25.26 | 8:30.08 | 8:17.14 | 3.5% | 33:35.94 | 1:13.9 | ||
5th | 29 | Grace LISTER | Wolverhampton Wheelers | 5 | 10.5s4 | 8:13.06 | 8:24.95 | 8:30.79 | 8:33.811 | 4.2% | 33:52.95 | 1:30.9 | ||
6th | 17 | Anoushka MINALE | MTB-Academy | 5 | 10.4s1 | 8:28.612 | 8:18.34 | 8:41.512 | 8:30.710 | 4.7% | 34:09.46 | 1:47.4 | ||
7th | 23 | Daphne JONES | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 5 | 11.7s18 | 8:40.017 | 8:39.39 | 8:25.44 | 8:14.23 | 5.2% | 34:10.47 | 1:48.4 | ||
8th | 16 | Chloe HINCHLIFFE | Holmfirth CC | 5 | 11.4s16 | 8:27.810 | 8:40.512 | 8:36.810 | 8:24.37 | 3.2% | 34:20.88 | 1:58.8 | ||
9th | 12 | Roisin LALLY | Derwentside CC | 5 | 12.0s23 | 8:37.314 | 8:41.813 | 8:25.95 | 8:27.59 | 3.1% | 34:24.49 | 2:02.4 | ||
10th | 15 | Katie HADNUM | Hetton Hawks CC | 5 | 11.9s22 | 8:39.516 | 8:39.39 | 8:27.87 | 8:26.68 | 2.5% | 34:25.010 | 2:03.0 | ||
11th | 14 | Martha LEBENTZ | Hadleigh CC | 5 | 10.5s4 | 8:23.59 | 8:39.08 | 8:41.211 | 8:41.815 | 3.6% | 34:35.911 | 2:13.9 | ||
12th | 4 | Amelia COX | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 5 | 11.7s18 | 8:31.413 | 8:39.39 | 8:43.413 | 8:39.714 | 2.3% | 34:45.412 | 2:23.4 | ||
13th | 6 | Amelie PRIOR | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 5 | 11.2s13 | 8:14.07 | 8:44.416 | 8:48.116 | 9:01.518 | 9.6% | 34:59.213 | 2:37.2 | ||
14th | 25 | Madeline COOPER | SPOKES BPC RACING | 5 | 11.2s13 | 8:38.115 | 8:42.014 | 8:54.719 | 8:36.013 | 3.6% | 35:01.914 | 2:39.9 | ||
15th | 21 | Bethany BARNETT | LIV AWOL | 5 | 11.1s12 | 8:28.511 | 8:58.520 | 8:48.317 | 8:35.812 | 5.9% | 35:02.315 | 2:40.3 | ||
16th | 28 | Iona MOIR | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 5 | 11.7s18 | 8:41.718 | 8:48.918 | 8:44.315 | 8:48.617 | 1.4% | 35:15.116 | 2:53.1 | ||
17th | 30 | Emily LINES | WXC World Racing | 5 | 12.0s23 | 8:46.919 | 8:43.115 | 8:49.318 | 8:48.016 | 1.2% | 35:19.217 | 2:57.2 | ||
18th | 11 | Lucy BUCKLEY | Cycle Derby CC | 5 | 10.8s9 | 8:23.48 | 8:31.47 | 8:44.214 | 9:46.325 | 16.5% | 35:36.018 | 3:14.0 | ||
19th | 7 | Anna WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 5 | 10.7s8 | 7:55.82 | 10:54.327 | 8:27.26 | 8:22.75 | 37.5% | 35:50.719 | 3:28.7 | ||
20th | 26 | Amber BRAMELD | C&N Cycles RT / Sutton CC | 5 | 12.2s25 | 8:50.421 | 8:54.219 | 9:00.920 | 9:02.019 | 2.2% | 35:59.720 | 3:37.7 | ||
21st | 18 | Hermione PICKERING | TeamJadanWeldtite | 5 | 11.2s13 | 8:47.620 | 8:48.117 | 9:06.822 | 9:15.821 | 5.3% | 36:09.521 | 3:47.5 | ||
22nd | 2 | Madeleine OSBORN | Abergavenny RC | 5 | 10.4s1 | 8:52.522 | 9:29.523 | 9:04.221 | 9:09.720 | 6.9% | 36:46.122 | 4:24.1 | ||
23rd | 5 | Alexa HAWKINS | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 5 | 11.6s17 | 8:53.623 | 9:22.421 | 9:29.123 | 9:16.122 | 6.7% | 37:12.623 | 4:50.6 | ||
24th | 8 | Eleanor PEEL | Bourne Wheelers CC | 5 | 10.9s11 | 9:15.025 | 9:26.222 | 9:41.225 | 9:36.224 | 4.7% | 38:09.424 | 5:47.4 | ||
25th | 24 | Elena DAY | Solent Pirates | 5 | 14.1s27 | 9:32.126 | 10:22.826 | 9:31.624 | 9:32.823 | 9.0% | 39:13.325 | 6:51.3 | ||
26th | 20 | Annabel RAMSAY | Leicester Forest CC | 5 | 11.7s18 | 9:10.524 | 9:51.224 | 10:07.726 | 9:52.426 | 10.4% | 39:13.526 | 6:51.5 | ||
27th | 10 | Zoe SWAINSTON | Colchester Rovers CC | 5 | 13.1s26 | 9:42.427 | 10:14.425 | 10:45.727 | 10:14.527 | 10.9% | 41:10.027 | 8:48.0 | ||
19 | Eleanor BOLTON | Lee Valley Youth CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
13 | Isla MASON | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
9 | Emily RICHARDS | Bourne Wheelers CC | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 57 | Josie NELSON | Cycle Division RT / RST | 7 | 21.0s1 | 7:17.51 | 7:22.51 | 7:26.71 | 7:28.31 | 7:34.61 | 7:30.71 | 3.9% | 45:01.11 | - | ||
2nd | 41 | Katie SCOTT | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 7 | 21.5s3 | 7:28.32 | 7:29.52 | 7:34.03 | 7:44.62 | 7:39.42 | 7:44.23 | 3.6% | 46:01.52 | 1:00.4 | ||
3rd | 44 | Alderney BAKER | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 7 | 22.0s6 | 7:28.83 | 7:32.33 | 7:32.42 | 7:47.73 | 7:48.13 | 7:37.62 | 4.3% | 46:08.73 | 1:07.6 | ||
4th | 48 | Amy PERRYMAN | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 7 | 21.0s1 | 7:35.54 | 7:59.76 | 7:56.15 | 8:04.04 | 7:56.14 | 7:53.94 | 6.3% | 47:46.24 | 2:45.1 | ||
5th | 47 | Abbie MANLEY | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 7 | 21.5s3 | 7:42.46 | 7:52.04 | 7:55.94 | 8:04.25 | 7:56.25 | 7:57.85 | 4.7% | 47:50.05 | 2:48.9 | ||
6th | 56 | Poppy COOKE | Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS | 7 | 22.0s6 | 7:40.35 | 7:57.25 | 8:06.16 | 8:16.57 | 8:09.16 | 7:59.26 | 7.9% | 48:30.36 | 3:29.2 | ||
7th | 51 | Imogen CHASTELL | LIV AWOL | 7 | 21.7s5 | 8:03.17 | 8:00.97 | 8:06.16 | 8:15.46 | 8:12.17 | 8:13.87 | 3.0% | 49:13.07 | 4:11.9 | ||
8th | 53 | Harley PELL | LIV AWOL | 7 | 22.9s10 | 8:18.88 | 8:22.38 | 8:43.010 | 8:32.98 | 8:43.99 | 8:44.69 | 5.2% | 51:48.38 | 6:47.2 | ||
9th | 50 | Emily BRIDSON | LIV AWOL | 7 | 23.4s13 | 8:31.910 | 8:31.511 | 8:35.68 | 8:44.110 | 8:39.28 | 8:41.28 | 2.5% | 52:06.89 | 7:05.7 | ||
10th | 42 | Emily CONN | Banjo Cycles Newbury | 6 | 22.6s9 | 8:24.89 | 8:30.410 | 8:44.911 | 8:42.79 | 9:14.910 | 9.9% | 44:00.310 | ||||
11th | 46 | Ella LAWRENCE | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 5 | 23.2s12 | 8:32.211 | 8:30.19 | 8:47.512 | 8:47.611 | 3.4% | 35:00.611 | |||||
12th | 45 | Ellie DILKS | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 5 | 22.9s10 | 8:56.113 | 8:48.112 | 8:40.39 | 8:47.611 | 3.0% | 35:35.012 | |||||
13th | 49 | Ellie-Mae PLEDGER | Lee Valley Youth CC | 5 | 22.0s6 | 8:32.512 | 8:55.913 | 9:03.413 | 8:53.613 | 6.0% | 35:47.413 | |||||
14th | 58 | Molly CUTMORE | TPH Racing | 3 | 25.6s14 | 10:02.714 | 11:03.314 | 10.1% | 21:31.614 | |||||||
43 | Nicole CLARKE | Birkenhead North End CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
54 | Freya GIBBONS | Ludlow Brewery RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
55 | Lucy HART (u23) | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
52 | Lauren HIGHAM | LIV AWOL | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 21 | Anna KAY | Experza-Footlogix | 7 | 21.1s1 | 7:05.31 | 7:18.81 | 7:13.11 | 7:15.51 | 7:23.01 | 7:12.31 | 4.2% | 43:49.11 | - | ||
2nd | 28 | Sophie THACKRAY | Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS | 7 | 21.3s2 | 7:29.22 | 7:32.92 | 7:42.02 | 7:43.52 | 7:48.02 | 7:47.73 | 4.2% | 46:24.52 | 2:35.4 | ||
3rd | 29 | Fiona TURNBULL | Sling Shot | 7 | 21.4s3 | 8:06.94 | 7:56.84 | 7:51.73 | 7:52.03 | 7:49.53 | 7:46.42 | 4.4% | 47:44.73 | 3:55.6 | ||
4th | 22 | Marie LYNN | Boompods EDCO NRG | 7 | 23.4s5 | 7:57.13 | 7:52.03 | 8:04.64 | 7:58.34 | 8:01.44 | 8:04.14 | 2.7% | 48:20.74 | 4:31.6 | ||
5th | 30 | Cecilia HIME | St Ives CC | 7 | 24.9s8 | 8:35.86 | 8:33.96 | 8:29.86 | 8:31.85 | 8:40.36 | 8:25.55 | 2.9% | 51:42.15 | 7:53.0 | ||
6th | 25 | Madeleine GAMMONS | LIV AWOL | 7 | 23.2s4 | 8:19.75 | 8:37.38 | 8:27.15 | 8:33.06 | 8:42.58 | 8:41.97 | 4.6% | 51:44.56 | 7:55.4 | ||
7th | 24 | Hannah BAYES | LIV AWOL | 7 | 23.6s6 | 8:37.58 | 8:33.96 | 8:39.27 | 8:43.98 | 8:29.75 | 8:39.06 | 2.8% | 52:06.87 | 8:17.7 | ||
8th | 26 | Connie HAYES | LIV AWOL | 7 | 24.5s7 | 8:36.07 | 8:33.35 | 8:40.78 | 8:42.57 | 8:42.07 | 9:05.68 | 6.3% | 52:44.68 | 8:55.5 | ||
23 | Xan CREES | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
27 | Lily GREENHALGH | Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Helen PATTINSON | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 6 | 21.7s1 | 8:04.21 | 7:58.31 | 8:01.81 | 8:03.61 | 8:01.61 | 1.2% | 40:31.11 | - | ||
2nd | 15 | Alison KINLOCH | Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS | 6 | 22.4s2 | 8:04.93 | 8:08.24 | 8:14.23 | 8:16.43 | 8:13.43 | 2.4% | 41:19.32 | 48.2s | ||
3rd | 1 | Maddi SMITH | Bolsover & District CC | 6 | 22.5s3 | 8:04.42 | 8:02.93 | 8:17.34 | 8:30.15 | 8:32.06 | 6.0% | 41:49.23 | 1:18.1 | ||
4th | 6 | Harriet GUEST | Cotswold Veldrijden | 6 | 23.3s5 | 8:21.74 | 8:21.95 | 8:31.06 | 8:31.06 | 8:30.45 | 1.9% | 42:39.34 | 2:08.2 | ||
5th | 16 | Karen POOLE | Sportstest RT | 6 | 24.2s8 | 8:35.56 | 8:25.46 | 8:30.75 | 8:27.64 | 8:27.04 | 2.0% | 42:50.35 | 2:19.2 | ||
6th | 19 | Joanne NEWSTEAD | Xrt - Elmy Cycles | 6 | 23.0s4 | 8:22.55 | 8:39.18 | 8:34.48 | 8:41.68 | 8:33.77 | 3.8% | 43:14.16 | 2:43.0 | ||
7th | 12 | Helen DUSSEK | Nottingham Clarion CC | 6 | 23.7s7 | 8:38.77 | 8:33.07 | 8:33.77 | 8:37.67 | 8:38.68 | 1.1% | 43:25.27 | 2:54.1 | ||
8th | 2 | Lucy SIDDLE | Allen Valley Velo | 6 | 23.5s6 | 12:04.417 | 8:02.42 | 8:09.22 | 8:12.92 | 8:06.42 | 50.2% | 44:58.58 | 4:27.4 | ||
9th | 8 | Zoe CODD | Velo Club Flintham | 6 | 25.0s10 | 9:29.813 | 9:10.89 | 9:26.012 | 9:30.911 | 9:10.49 | 3.7% | 47:12.99 | 6:41.8 | ||
10th | 4 | Laura JEREMIAH | Cardiff JIF | 6 | 26.6s16 | 9:27.411 | 9:29.012 | 9:18.69 | 9:28.59 | 9:10.910 | 3.3% | 47:20.910 | 6:49.8 | ||
11th | 7 | Kristen LOVELOCK | Cowley Road Condors | 6 | 26.5s15 | 9:27.310 | 9:26.010 | 9:21.010 | 9:28.59 | 9:15.911 | 2.3% | 47:25.111 | 6:54.0 | ||
12th | 10 | Caroline MANSFIELD | The MI Racing Academy | 6 | 26.0s13 | 9:20.38 | 9:36.314 | 9:24.111 | 9:36.814 | 9:34.114 | 2.9% | 47:57.412 | 7:26.3 | ||
13th | 11 | Jackie SHUTE | Mid Devon CC | 6 | 25.6s11 | 9:37.814 | 9:27.711 | 9:36.415 | 9:35.713 | 9:34.815 | 1.8% | 48:18.013 | 7:46.9 | ||
14th | 14 | Nicola HARTLE | Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS | 6 | 27.2s17 | 9:45.915 | 9:36.915 | 9:30.113 | 9:31.712 | 9:30.012 | 2.8% | 48:21.814 | 7:50.7 | ||
15th | 13 | Alicia LISLE | OVB | 6 | 25.6s11 | 9:28.612 | 9:45.616 | 9:32.414 | 9:40.315 | 9:33.213 | 3.0% | 48:25.715 | 7:54.6 | ||
16th | 17 | Sarah GRIMSHAW | Twelve50 Bikes | 6 | 24.8s9 | 9:24.49 | 9:34.813 | 9:46.616 | 9:56.916 | 10:27.316 | 11.1% | 49:34.716 | 9:03.6 | ||
17th | 5 | Lynsey WHITLEY | CHESTER RC | 5 | 26.1s14 | 10:21.316 | 10:19.917 | 10:25.717 | 10:24.917 | 0.9% | 41:57.917 | ||||
18 | Donna DALE | Walden Velo | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
3 | Lorna RODGER | Army Cycling Union | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: 50-59 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 35 | Miriam WHITEHURST | Somer Valley CC | 6 | 22.8s1 | 8:28.91 | 8:32.52 | 8:33.62 | 8:25.82 | 8:25.21 | 1.7% | 42:48.71 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Tracey FLETCHER | Magspeed Racing | 6 | 23.4s2 | 8:29.12 | 8:31.61 | 8:34.13 | 8:25.11 | 8:32.22 | 1.8% | 42:55.42 | 6.7s | ||
3rd | 34 | Catherine KILBURN | Mid Devon CC | 6 | 24.2s4 | 8:38.04 | 8:37.54 | 8:31.01 | 8:47.33 | 8:37.63 | 3.2% | 43:35.63 | 46.9s | ||
4th | 32 | Clare HOSKINS | Cardiff JIF | 6 | 23.9s3 | 8:31.03 | 8:35.23 | 8:41.24 | 8:51.54 | 8:55.64 | 4.8% | 43:58.34 | 1:09.6 | ||
5th | 33 | Pam GLOVER | Derwentside CC | 5 | 32.6s5 | 10:54.85 | 10:45.75 | 11:08.75 | 11:16.55 | 4.8% | 44:38.35 |
Female: 60+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Carolyn SPEIRS | Kendal CC | 6 | 29.5s1 | 9:54.11 | 10:13.31 | 9:59.11 | 9:46.21 | 10:00.51 | 4.6% | 50:22.61 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified