2019 100% Mini DH round 1 at Forest of Dean

Corkscrew

view_listResults (277)photo_libraryPhotos (13,003)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert/Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark12Aaron DALLEYWATERphoto_library 54.47s154.36s154.36s-
bookmark2325Oscar POWELL (exp)photo_library 56.53s255.84s255.84s1.48s
bookmark34Ciaran KINGphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub57.24s356.27s356.27s1.91s
 411Jim STANLEYphoto_library Downhill59.71s458.15s458.15s3.79s
 57William ORGANphoto_library 1:02.98758.48s558.48s4.12s
 66Joe BREMNER-FOORDphoto_library enduro1:04.26959.92s659.92s5.56s
 79Tom HUNTphoto_library Royal Air Force CA1:00.4651:23.1091:00.466.10s
 88Harry ATTWOODphoto_library enduro1:01.1961:05.0271:01.196.83s
 910Morgan SIMMONSphoto_library Downhill1:04.2181:05.4981:04.219.85s

Hardtail men  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1140Simon NASH (mas)photo_library MB Swindon1:04.1511:03.4211:03.42-
bookmark2142Jacob SCOTT (jun)photo_library Summit MTB Club1:04.2921:04.5121:04.290.87s
bookmark3143George HAINESphoto_library 1:13.3031:12.4531:12.459.03s
 4141Jack MALLARDphoto_library Stanton1:15.8941:12.5341:12.539.11s

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1318George MADLEYphoto_library 1:06.4811:04.3711:04.37-
bookmark2278Billy PUGHphoto_library Orange1:08.9431:05.9121:05.911.54s
bookmark3281Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:08.6221:08.4331:08.434.06s
 4269Oliver SINDENphoto_library Ely & District CC1:12.6351:11.4041:11.407.03s
 5282Jack HOAREphoto_library Specialized Demo 81:11.7541:11.7951:11.757.38s
 6280Isaac EVERSONphoto_library Trek1:15.1261:15.0361:15.0310.66s
 7276Jacob WAREINGphoto_library Lapierre1:17.5081:15.5171:15.5111.14s
 8271Ioan HEPBURNphoto_library Little Fodders1:22.76131:16.2681:16.2611.89s
 9275Joshua WOODphoto_library Commencal1:18.96101:16.3891:16.3812.01s
 10273George CHAPMANphoto_library Commencal1:17.9791:16.69101:16.6912.32s
 11274Harry CARRphoto_library Norco1:16.9471:17.60121:16.9412.57s
 12261Tommy WALKERphoto_library Trek1:24.49161:17.41111:17.4113.04s
 13283Finn DAVIESphoto_library Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club1:31.73171:18.35131:18.3513.98s
 14272Haydn FLETCHERphoto_library Chesterfield BMX Club1:19.09111:19.10141:19.0914.72s
 15268Alfie WAREINGphoto_library Propain1:20.12121:20.09151:20.0915.72s
 16277Joshua TRULUCKphoto_library 1:23.75151:20.34161:20.3415.97s
 17279Toby GRINDLEphoto_library 1:23.63141:23.18171:23.1818.81s
 18266Thomas GUMBLETONphoto_library Specialized1:38.07201:31.00181:31.0026.63s
 19262Jake HARTphoto_library Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:45.36221:36.86191:36.8632.49s
 20270James HOLBECHEphoto_library Commencal1:37.68181:44.59221:37.6833.31s
 21264Lucas TUFFLEYphoto_library Saracen1:38.00191:38.80211:38.0033.63s
 22267Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library Norco1:44.68211:38.26201:38.2633.89s
 23263James BIRDphoto_library Trek1:47.22231:50.00231:47.2242.85s
 24265Gryff SHEPPARDphoto_library MONDRAKER1:47.24241:56.90241:47.2442.87s

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

29 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1228Dominic PLATTphoto_library Nukeproof Pulse1:01.13159.77s159.77s-
bookmark2255Rudi EICHHORNphoto_library MIJ Downhill Events1:03.0621:03.0421:03.043.27s
bookmark3230Kenzie NEVARDphoto_library 1:07.0291:03.4931:03.493.72s
 4258Lucas CRAIKphoto_library Gosport BMX Club1:04.5531:04.8341:04.554.78s
 5257Will HAINESphoto_library Orange1:06.3171:05.1651:05.165.39s
 6251Thomas YOUEphoto_library Orange1:05.8241:05.2061:05.205.43s
 7252Jack SKINNERphoto_library Santa Cruz1:07.64111:05.4071:05.405.63s
 8259Tom BROOKES (1)photo_library Yt tues mob1:06.2761:05.4281:05.425.65s
 9242William TYRRELLphoto_library Santa curz1:06.0751:06.2591:06.076.30s
 10250Sam BRADYphoto_library Giant1:06.7981:07.83141:06.797.02s
 11236Jack CROMIEphoto_library Pine Sport1:07.24101:06.93101:06.937.16s
 12253Luke MADLEYphoto_library Transition Bikes1:08.20121:07.20111:07.207.43s
 13247Ethan FLETCHERphoto_library Santa Cruz1:08.55131:07.30121:07.307.53s
 14243Dylan SMITHphoto_library Specialized1:09.79151:07.74131:07.747.97s
 15241Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:09.55141:10.24151:09.559.78s
 16238Alfie HOUSTONphoto_library trek remedy 71:11.69171:10.92161:10.9211.15s
 17249Finn COOPERphoto_library Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:11.55161:11.25171:11.2511.48s
 18248Charles EVANSphoto_library YT Capra CF Pro1:12.02181:11.29181:11.2911.52s
 19245Joel JERVISphoto_library YT1:13.24201:12.64191:12.6412.87s
 19254Will HOLBECHEphoto_library Commencal / Cube1:12.64191:12.6412.87s
 21244George MARFELLphoto_library Marin1:13.00191:13.59221:13.0013.23s
 22239Flynn HATFIELD-EVANSphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:18.10231:13.54211:13.5413.77s
 23231Max WATKINSphoto_library Saracen1:14.20211:13.87231:13.8714.10s
 24246Oscar HAKESphoto_library Commencal1:16.41221:16.4116.64s
 25237Oliver CLARKphoto_library Marin Mount Vision1:34.90241:36.15241:34.9035.13s
 26232Oliver SMAILESphoto_library Sole Cycling1:39.44251:36.16251:36.1636.39s
 27234Danny ROSEphoto_library Trek3:56.81281:52.75261:52.7552.98s
 28240Giles FAWCETTphoto_library giant reign 2 20181:55.96261:55.9656.19s
 29235Aaron JACKSON (juv)photo_library Malvern cycle sport2:17.55272:17.551:17.78

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread

47 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark190Ethan CRAIKphoto_library Indy Racing58.13s253.87s153.87s-
bookmark289Daniel COPE (yth)photo_library Nukeproof56.40s157.61s256.40s2.53s
bookmark395Jacey HARRISphoto_library Saracen1:01.03758.28s358.28s4.41s
 491Tomas ELSMOREphoto_library Orange59.76s358.59s458.59s4.72s
 5119Louie SMITHphoto_library Canyon sender1:00.3241:13.07361:00.326.45s
 6117Tom SHAKESPEAREphoto_library Intense1:00.6751:07.19221:00.676.80s
 7101Adam SLADEphoto_library 1:09.54291:00.9151:00.917.04s
 892Jonny ROCKETTphoto_library 1:00.9361:01.0261:00.937.06s
 996Robby JOHNSTONphoto_library Nukeproof1:05.01181:01.4571:01.457.58s
 10136Sam VINERphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:02.96111:02.1781:02.178.30s
 1199Joel PICKFORDphoto_library Commencal1:02.2081:02.2491:02.208.33s
 12115Ziggy REEVESphoto_library Nukeproof Pulse1:02.6191:10.95311:02.618.74s
 13104Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library YT Industries1:02.66101:06.63211:02.668.79s
 14122Brandon TURNERphoto_library Yt tues1:03.97151:02.85101:02.858.98s
 15116Liam ROSSphoto_library Saracen1:03.03121:08.64261:03.039.16s
 16100Tyler POLLINGTONphoto_library Taw Velo1:04.61161:03.11111:03.119.24s
 1794Tomas CARTERphoto_library Halfwayupmtb1:03.19131:04.29151:03.199.32s
 18120Callum STACEYphoto_library Nukeproof1:03.22141:12.00331:03.229.35s
 1997Max LESTERphoto_library Saracen1:05.67211:03.47121:03.479.60s
 20103James CARGILLphoto_library Yt tues1:04.80171:03.77131:03.779.90s
 21134Jack STRUTTphoto_library Specilaze1:06.10221:04.18141:04.1810.31s
 22123Cameron WATKINphoto_library 1:05.57201:05.39161:05.3911.52s
 23138Luke BENGER-PEARSONphoto_library Santa Cruz1:05.48191:06.21191:05.4811.61s
 24118Charlie SHEARNphoto_library Commencal1:07.30241:05.77171:05.7711.90s
 25106Harvey COATESphoto_library Santa Cruz1:07.00231:05.80181:05.8011.93s
 26102Kieran BEANphoto_library Cube1:08.29271:06.52201:06.5212.65s
 27135Harry RAYNERphoto_library Merida1:07.33251:12.37351:07.3313.46s
 28124Iestyn WILLIAMSphoto_library Trek1:08.13261:07.49231:07.4913.62s
 2998Nathan MACKINNONphoto_library Specialized1:13.06331:07.63241:07.6313.76s
 30107Jack DAVIES (yth)photo_library Nukeproof / YT1:07.70251:07.7013.83s
 31113Ollie MARFELLphoto_library Orange1:10.25311:08.93271:08.9315.06s
 32114Laurie MILLS (yth)photo_library Rose Uncle Jimbo1:16.58371:09.18281:09.1815.31s
 33128Tadhg WEARphoto_library Giant1:09.36281:09.19291:09.1915.32s
 34137Jake POWELLphoto_library Specialized1:09.91301:09.33301:09.3315.46s
 35105Theo CLIFFORDphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:13.65341:11.71321:11.7117.84s
 36110Myles JOHNSTONphoto_library Intense1:12.20321:24.40431:12.2018.33s
 37112Levi LOOMESphoto_library Trek1:13.67351:12.31341:12.3118.44s
 38133Peregrine JOLLYphoto_library The Bulls1:19.71391:14.36371:14.3620.49s
 39132Matthew GRIFFITHS (yth)photo_library Giant1:15.20361:16.14401:15.2021.33s
 40129Callum WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:19.40381:15.70381:15.7021.83s
 41125Harry BELCHERphoto_library Vitus1:21.23411:15.77391:15.7721.90s
 42108Callum DENNINGphoto_library Scott voltage fr201:22.16421:19.64411:19.6425.77s
 43121Sam TREZIESphoto_library 1:20.18401:20.14421:20.1426.27s
 4488Andrew ONEILphoto_library Bedgebury Forest CC1:25.02431:32.64461:25.0231.15s
 45139Jacob BOLTONphoto_library Rose1:26.58441:36.03471:26.5832.71s
 46126Mason FISHERphoto_library Specialized status 21:35.35461:27.05441:27.0533.18s
 47131Matt FISHLOCKphoto_library Cove1:29.33451:31.31451:29.3335.46s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

31 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark156Dec WILLICOMBEphoto_library Yt tues1:01.42655.46s155.46s-
bookmark259William HOLMESphoto_library Orange57.03s11:04.861557.03s1.57s
bookmark358Lewis BROWN (jun)photo_library Racers Guild of Cannock Chase58.29s259.88s458.29s2.83s
 457Ben BARNETTphoto_library Runnymede Rockets59.17s359.65s359.17s3.71s
 560Connor HUSBANDphoto_library 1:04.361259.42s259.42s3.96s
 671Bradley KINGphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury1:01.3241:00.2651:00.264.80s
 773Ethan ORAMphoto_library giant glory1:02.97101:00.2961:00.294.83s
 8206William FUELLphoto_library 1:06.72181:00.8071:00.805.34s
 962Harry ROBINSONphoto_library Nukeproof1:01.7571:00.8881:00.885.42s
 1063Drew WHATLEYphoto_library 1:02.3081:01.3791:01.375.91s
 1164Luke WOODHOUSEphoto_library Nukeproof1:01.3951:02.58111:01.395.93s
 12321Tyler WILLIAMSphoto_library 1:05.52141:02.33101:02.336.87s
 1375Luke WARDphoto_library Saracen1:02.8791:08.66181:02.877.41s
 1466Callum BLUNTphoto_library 1:05.98161:03.33121:03.337.87s
 1570Grady JONESphoto_library Specilized1:03.58111:03.58131:03.588.12s
 1667Josh EVANS (2)photo_library Giant1:04.42131:04.428.96s
 1765Henri ARMSTRONGphoto_library Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)1:06.44171:04.59141:04.599.13s
 1869Ewan GUMBLETONphoto_library Polygon1:08.00191:05.20161:05.209.74s
 1961Josh JOHNSTONphoto_library halfords cararea1:05.67151:08.76191:05.6710.21s
 2072Ross MILBURNphoto_library Airdrop1:08.67211:07.46171:07.4612.00s
 21322Harry PHELPSphoto_library 1:08.03201:08.0312.57s
 2279Elias KHIMASIAphoto_library Nukeproof1:19.74271:09.06201:09.0613.60s
 2381Bradley DONLEVYphoto_library Giant1:25.03301:09.80211:09.8014.34s
 2468Finlay GRAYphoto_library Stratford CC1:17.10251:10.38221:10.3814.92s
 2583Efan OXLEYphoto_library YT1:15.53231:11.71231:11.7116.25s
 2678James HOLEphoto_library Giant1:11.95221:36.11291:11.9516.49s
 2776Mikolaj WYDRAphoto_library GIANT TRANCE 41:18.08261:14.60241:14.6019.14s
 2880Archie CAPPphoto_library Yt tuse1:15.91241:22.23281:15.9120.45s
 2984Kean TRUELOCKphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:28.98311:15.92251:15.9220.46s
 3082Callum JONES (jun)photo_library Nukeproof1:23.08291:19.13261:19.1323.67s
 3177George HENWOODphoto_library Giant Reign1:20.24281:20.75271:20.2424.78s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

36 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark115Justin HANCOCKphoto_library Norco57.29s158.05s157.29s-
bookmark212Charlie DAVIS (sen)photo_library 58.43s258.37s258.37s1.08s
bookmark336Rory HEMMINGSphoto_library Specialized1:00.48359.35s359.35s2.06s
 452Alexis SAINT GERMAINphoto_library 1:01.18559.50s459.50s2.21s
 543Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library 1:01.2161:00.4251:00.423.13s
 634Ant HALEphoto_library Santa curz1:00.5541:01.7481:00.553.26s
 721Kieran BALDWINphoto_library Specialized1:01.3581:01.1461:01.143.85s
 827Ash COTTERELLphoto_library 1:01.2471:01.243.95s
 914Adam CRUMPphoto_library Santa Cruz1:09.68271:01.4771:01.474.18s
 1029Maxime DUFOURphoto_library GT Bikes1:01.9591:06.01181:01.954.66s
 1137Kyle LANEphoto_library Specialized1:01.98101:06.63211:01.984.69s
 1213Alan MCKINSTRYphoto_library Orbea Rallon1:02.92121:02.0391:02.034.74s
 1322Matty BLACKWELLphoto_library Nukeproof Mega1:02.05111:03.06121:02.054.76s
 1439Remy MILLSphoto_library Commencal1:04.65151:02.20101:02.204.91s
 1517Henry WAREphoto_library Specialized enduro pro1:03.58131:02.64111:02.645.35s
 1632Alex GREEN (sen)photo_library 1:05.00161:03.17131:03.175.88s
 1730Wesley EDMUNDSphoto_library Specailzed1:06.30211:03.46141:03.466.17s
 1833Daniel GRYLLSphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:05.09171:03.82151:03.826.53s
 1919Marius ANDRIUSKEVICIUSphoto_library 1:04.39141:04.03161:04.036.74s
 2016Karl ROBERTSphoto_library Cube1:06.49231:04.32171:04.327.03s
 2128James DOYLEphoto_library Scott1:05.48181:05.488.19s
 2218Joel ALLPORTphoto_library Orbea Rallon1:06.08191:06.23191:06.088.79s
 23303James DIGGES LA TOUCHEphoto_library 1:06.15201:09.33261:06.158.86s
 2431Rob FRITHphoto_library YT1:06.45221:06.31201:06.319.02s
 2525Harvey CLARKEphoto_library Devinci1:07.34241:06.82221:06.829.53s
 2648Oliver BEARTphoto_library Transition Patrol1:07.75261:07.28231:07.289.99s
 2735Toby HAMMONDphoto_library Norco1:07.48251:07.4810.19s
 2841Joshua SCOTTphoto_library Summit MTB Club1:10.19281:07.79241:07.7910.50s
 2945James DUNN (sen)photo_library Kona1:12.13291:08.29251:08.2911.00s
 3046Thomas EVANS (sen2)photo_library MONDRAKER1:12.35301:09.61271:09.6112.32s
 3120Sam AVENELLphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:13.06311:13.0615.77s
 3250Thomas HAWESphoto_library Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club1:17.37321:15.61281:15.6118.32s
 3342Jack SUTTONphoto_library Kona operator1:20.24291:20.2422.95s
 3423Paul BULLIMORE (sen)photo_library Swindon MTB Enthusiasts1:20.40331:20.4023.11s
 3551Modestas RUPKUSphoto_library Amersham Road Cycling Club1:37.07351:21.82301:21.8224.53s
 3649Benjamin DRANSFIELDphoto_library KTM UK Factory MTB Team1:22.19341:22.1924.90s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

34 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1150Ben DAY (mas)photo_library Saracen1:00.3211:00.3111:00.31-
bookmark2147James HEALphoto_library Army CSR1:04.2151:01.4821:01.481.17s
bookmark3157James VAN-GOWLERphoto_library 1:02.9341:01.6131:01.611.30s
 4146Peter BALLINphoto_library 1:02.1021:02.2141:02.101.79s
 5166Jamie GARVIEphoto_library Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA1:04.4861:02.4051:02.402.09s
 6170Steven HOLROYDphoto_library 1:04.5671:02.5261:02.522.21s
 7161Matthew ECCLESTONphoto_library Nukeproof1:09.28201:02.7971:02.792.48s
 8156Liam TYRRELLphoto_library Santa curz1:02.8031:04.04151:02.802.49s
 9151Gareth LAKEphoto_library Specialized Demo S-Works 20181:05.15121:03.2681:03.262.95s
 10158Steven ATKINSON (mas)photo_library Bigfoot MBC1:06.01151:03.3291:03.323.01s
 11173David PAINEphoto_library YT1:04.62101:03.43101:03.433.12s
 12179Neil TYLERphoto_library Transition Bikes1:05.20131:03.46111:03.463.15s
 13155Justin TOWLEphoto_library YT1:04.5891:03.53121:03.533.22s
 14160James DOBSONphoto_library Airdrop1:04.78111:03.78131:03.783.47s
 15163Mike ELSEphoto_library Morewood makulu1:08.44191:03.86141:03.863.55s
 16148Kirk BAYNTONphoto_library MONDRAKER1:06.69161:04.07161:04.073.76s
 17169Daniel GRINDLEYphoto_library Trek1:05.89141:04.45171:04.454.14s
 18152Lewis PATTERSONphoto_library Pivot1:04.5671:19.32301:04.564.25s
 19164Gareth EVANS (mas2)photo_library Kona1:07.02171:07.13181:07.026.71s
 20167Adam GASCOIGNEphoto_library 1:07.40181:07.36191:07.367.05s
 21178Sam TURNLEYphoto_library Nukeproof1:09.69211:08.06201:08.067.75s
 22176Murray RAWSONphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:10.02221:08.25211:08.257.94s
 23168Adam GOODWINphoto_library Norco1:11.73271:09.63221:09.639.32s
 24180Darrell WILLIAMSphoto_library Scott1:11.49261:10.27231:10.279.96s
 25149Karl CHAPMANphoto_library Santa Cruz1:10.44231:21.72321:10.4410.13s
 26177Ed ROBINSONphoto_library 1:10.50242:00.03331:10.5010.19s
 27184Philip HUGHESphoto_library Trek1:10.60251:10.6010.29s
 28182Daniel HARTphoto_library Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:18.43321:11.43241:11.4311.12s
 29319Pete WOGANphoto_library 1:18.45331:11.60251:11.6011.29s
 30174Chris PEAKEphoto_library Specialized1:12.50281:12.04261:12.0411.73s
 31183Johnathan STEPHENSphoto_library Kona1:16.82301:12.54271:12.5412.23s
 32185Dean WILLIAMS (mas)photo_library Specialized1:15.94291:13.54281:13.5413.23s
 33172Stuart MURRAYphoto_library Intense M91:17.78311:14.07291:14.0713.76s
 34159Lee BRYMNERphoto_library Eastgate Cycles1:24.96341:21.04311:21.0420.73s

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

29 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1189Tim PONTINGphoto_library Yeti59.81s258.47s158.47s-
bookmark2190Andrew TITLEYphoto_library Intense Racing UK58.83s159.53s258.83s0.36s
bookmark3187Pete CRUMPphoto_library Orange stage 61:00.08359.59s359.59s1.12s
 4193Barry HOLMESphoto_library 1:01.4541:00.4441:00.441.97s
 5194Barry HUSBANDphoto_library Specialized1:03.8251:00.9251:00.922.45s
 6196Shane MACIAKphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:04.5361:02.9661:02.964.49s
 7200John BUTTARSphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:04.8371:03.7571:03.755.28s
 8215Derry MILLINGphoto_library Trek1:05.2491:04.4981:04.496.02s
 9198Craig BARGERYphoto_library Trek Session1:06.64111:04.7391:04.736.26s
 10214Tim FUELLphoto_library 1:04.8781:04.876.40s
 11192Barry FENTONphoto_library Royal Air Force CA1:05.79101:05.47101:05.477.00s
 12320Redas RAGINSKASphoto_library 1:15.52221:06.33111:06.337.86s
 13323Gareth SHEPPARDphoto_library 1:09.74141:07.45121:07.458.98s
 14202Ian EVANS (vet)photo_library Trek1:08.18121:07.81131:07.819.34s
 15207David JOHNSTON (1)photo_library 1:09.53131:07.89141:07.899.42s
 16205Guy JERVISphoto_library MONDRAKER1:11.20151:09.07151:09.0710.60s
 17171Nick MASTERSphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:11.40161:09.31161:09.3110.84s
 18211Mark WOODHOUSEphoto_library Nukeproof2:56.67291:10.29171:10.2911.82s
 19209Ricardo SAphoto_library YT1:13.39191:10.65181:10.6512.18s
 20195Jason LEWIS (vet)photo_library Specialized1:12.80171:11.17191:11.1712.70s
 21210Paul TAMBINIphoto_library 1:16.14241:12.39201:12.3913.92s
 22199Toby BOXphoto_library Royal Air Force CA1:13.32181:13.27211:13.2714.80s
 23204Ross HOOD (vet)photo_library MONDRAKER1:13.92201:14.07221:13.9215.45s
 24197William DANTERphoto_library 1:14.59211:16.88241:14.5916.12s
 25191Dan DARKphoto_library Specialized1:15.96231:16.04231:15.9617.49s
 26201Rick CROSBYphoto_library YT1:17.49251:18.04251:17.4919.02s
 27203Gareth HAYWOODphoto_library TQ3 Riders1:21.46261:18.07261:18.0719.60s
 28213Richard AVERYphoto_library Army CSR1:26.28271:22.86271:22.8624.39s
 29212Jonathan BROWN (vet2)photo_library Kings Lynn MTB1:54.17281:24.49281:24.4926.02s

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1216Ian BRAYphoto_library 1:05.1411:03.8811:03.88-
bookmark2218Andrew FLETCHER (gvet)photo_library Chesterfield BMX Club1:09.5931:07.9521:07.954.07s
bookmark3225Mark TAYLOR (gvet)photo_library 1:10.4141:08.6131:08.614.73s
 4227Mick WHYTEphoto_library Racers Guild of Cannock Chase1:08.9021:08.9641:08.905.02s
 5224David SCURFIELDphoto_library 1:15.5751:14.1451:14.1410.26s
 6220Steve LEWISphoto_library 1:15.7661:16.5061:15.7611.88s
 7223Philip REPMANphoto_library Colchester Rovers CC1:21.4271:23.6071:21.4217.54s

 

 

Flow U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1306Rosy MONAGHANphoto_library One Giant Leap1:05.7911:06.7111:05.79-
bookmark2308Elin BERRYphoto_library Orange1:08.6021:08.0221:08.022.23s
bookmark3307Jenna FELLOWSphoto_library 1:10.8331:11.9031:10.835.04s
 4302Megan NEVARDphoto_library Hayes Hawks Bmx club1:26.5451:23.2141:23.2117.42s
 5305Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:23.6641:26.4251:23.6617.87s
 6309Hannah YORKphoto_library Giant1:31.1561:31.1525.36s

Flow 19-29 women  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1317Suzanne LACEYphoto_library Marin1:07.6411:06.4811:06.48-
bookmark2315Hannah PRESTWICHphoto_library Giant Reign1:17.4931:15.2921:15.298.81s
bookmark3316Nicole HARRIS (sen)photo_library Trek1:17.4221:16.3731:16.379.89s
 4311Tayla NEVARDphoto_library Pollygone1:20.9641:17.9341:17.9311.45s
 5310Charlotte SNOWDENphoto_library 1:23.7051:46.7381:23.7017.22s
 6312Analisa ELIAphoto_library Nukeproof1:33.7061:30.0251:30.0223.54s
 7314Amy MEDDINGSphoto_library Trek1:42.9281:33.4061:33.4026.92s
 8313Nikki ATKINSONphoto_library 1:38.5871:35.3871:35.3828.90s

Flow 30-39 women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1295Ami GRINDLEYphoto_library 1:11.2511:11.1711:11.17-
bookmark2300Ellie DEWDNEYphoto_library Moore Large / O'neal Race Team1:12.4221:11.5121:11.510.34s
bookmark3298Terri WALLACEphoto_library 1:43.4831:34.0831:34.0822.91s
 4301Karla KOSTKAphoto_library Whyte2:57.2942:17.6342:17.631:06.46

Flow 40-49 women  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1297Emma BRADLEYphoto_library Rose1:11.7911:12.1411:11.79-
bookmark2296Jo TUCKERphoto_library GT Bikes1:20.2021:30.3221:20.208.41s
bookmark3293Katie DRAKEphoto_library 1:32.0231:30.7231:30.7218.93s
 4291Eve GRANTphoto_library TQ3 Riders2:22.0142:22.011:10.22
 5290Jo HALLphoto_library TQ3 Riders2:37.0952:37.091:25.30

Flow 50+ women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
bookmark1284Zoe REPMANphoto_library 1:24.9911:25.2111:24.99-
bookmark2287Susan DIGGES LA TOUCHEphoto_library Rose1:37.1921:36.8421:36.8411.85s
bookmark3285Julie MORRISSEYphoto_library BRUNTWOOD PARK BMX CLUB1:48.2331:42.2831:42.2817.29s
 4286Marianne WILLIAMSphoto_library Canyon Spectral1:57.3941:46.6741:46.6721.68s
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us