shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 100% Mini DH round 1 at Forest of Dean

Corkscrew

view_listResults (277)photo_libraryPhotos (12,997)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st2Aaron DALLEYWATERphoto_library 54.47s154.36s154.36s1-
emoji_events2nd325Oscar POWELL (exp)photo_library 56.53s255.84s255.84s21.48s
emoji_events3rd4Ciaran KINGphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub57.24s356.27s356.27s31.91s
 4th11Jim STANLEYphoto_library 59.71s458.15s458.15s43.79s
 5th7William ORGANphoto_library 1:02.98758.48s558.48s54.12s
 6th6Joe BREMNER-FOORDphoto_library 1:04.26959.92s659.92s65.56s
 7th9Tom HUNTphoto_library RAF-CA1:00.4651:23.1091:00.4676.10s
 8th8Harry ATTWOODphoto_library 1:01.1961:05.0271:01.1986.83s
 9th10Morgan SIMMONSphoto_library 1:04.2181:05.4981:04.2199.85s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st140Simon NASH (mas)photo_library MB Swindon1:04.1511:03.4211:03.421-
emoji_events2nd142Jacob SCOTT (sen)photo_library Summit MTB Club1:04.2921:04.5121:04.2920.87s
emoji_events3rd143George HAINESphoto_library 1:13.3031:12.4531:12.4539.03s
 4th141Jack MALLARDphoto_library Stanton Bikes1:15.8941:12.5341:12.5349.11s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st318George MADLEYphoto_library 1:06.4811:04.3711:04.371-
emoji_events2nd278William PUGHphoto_library Orange1:08.9431:05.9121:05.9121.54s
emoji_events3rd281Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:08.6221:08.4331:08.4334.06s
 4th269Oliver SINDENphoto_library Ely & District CC1:12.6351:11.4041:11.4047.03s
 5th282Jack HOAREphoto_library Specialized Demo 81:11.7541:11.7951:11.7557.38s
 6th280Isaac EVERSONphoto_library Trek1:15.1261:15.0361:15.03610.66s
 7th276Jacob WAREINGphoto_library Lapierre1:17.5081:15.5171:15.51711.14s
 8th271Ioan HEPBURNphoto_library Little Fodders1:22.76131:16.2681:16.26811.89s
 9th275Joshua WOODphoto_library Commencal1:18.96101:16.3891:16.38912.01s
 10th273George CHAPMANphoto_library Commencal1:17.9791:16.69101:16.691012.32s
 11th274Harry CARRphoto_library Norco1:16.9471:17.60121:16.941112.57s
 12th261Tommy WALKERphoto_library Trek1:24.49161:17.41111:17.411213.04s
 13th283Finley DAVIESphoto_library Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club1:31.73171:18.35131:18.351313.98s
 14th272Haydn FLETCHERphoto_library Chesterfield BMX Club1:19.09111:19.10141:19.091414.72s
 15th268Alfie WAREINGphoto_library Propain1:20.12121:20.09151:20.091515.72s
 16th277Joshua TRULUCKphoto_library 1:23.75151:20.34161:20.341615.97s
 17th279Toby GRINDLEphoto_library 1:23.63141:23.18171:23.181718.81s
 18th266Thomas GUMBLETONphoto_library Specialized1:38.07201:31.00181:31.001826.63s
 19th262Jake HARTphoto_library Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:45.36221:36.86191:36.861932.49s
 20th270James HOLBECHEphoto_library Commencal1:37.68181:44.59221:37.682033.31s
 21st264Lucas TUFFLEYphoto_library Saracen1:38.00191:38.80211:38.002133.63s
 22nd267Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library Norco1:44.68211:38.26201:38.262233.89s
 23rd263James BIRDphoto_library Trek1:47.22231:50.00231:47.222342.85s
 24th265Gryff SHEPPARDphoto_library MONDRAKER1:47.24241:56.90241:47.242442.87s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st228Dominic PLATTphoto_library Nukeproof Pulse1:01.13159.77s159.77s1-
emoji_events2nd255Rudi EICHHORNphoto_library MIJ Downhill Events1:03.0621:03.0421:03.0423.27s
emoji_events3rd230Kenzie NEVARDphoto_library 1:07.0291:03.4931:03.4933.72s
 4th258Lucas CRAIKphoto_library Gosport BMX Club1:04.5531:04.8341:04.5544.78s
 5th257Will HAINESphoto_library Orange1:06.3171:05.1651:05.1655.39s
 6th251Thomas YOUÉphoto_library Orange1:05.8241:05.2061:05.2065.43s
 7th252Jack SKINNERphoto_library Santa Cruz1:07.64111:05.4071:05.4075.63s
 8th259Tom BROOKES (1)photo_library Yt tues mob1:06.2761:05.4281:05.4285.65s
 9th242William TYRRELLphoto_library Santa curz1:06.0751:06.2591:06.0796.30s
 10th250Sam BRADYphoto_library Giant1:06.7981:07.83141:06.79107.02s
 11th236Jack CROMIEphoto_library Pine Sport1:07.24101:06.93101:06.93117.16s
 12th253Luke MADLEYphoto_library Transition Bikes1:08.20121:07.20111:07.20127.43s
 13th247Ethon FLETCHERphoto_library Santa Cruz1:08.55131:07.30121:07.30137.53s
 14th243Dylan SMITHphoto_library Specialized1:09.79151:07.74131:07.74147.97s
 15th241Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:09.55141:10.24151:09.55159.78s
 16th238Alfie HOUSTONphoto_library trek remedy 71:11.69171:10.92161:10.921611.15s
 17th249Finn COOPERphoto_library Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:11.55161:11.25171:11.251711.48s
 18th248Charles EVANSphoto_library YT Capra CF Pro1:12.02181:11.29181:11.291811.52s
 19th245Joel JERVISphoto_library YT1:13.24201:12.64191:12.641912.87s
 19th254Will HOLBECHEphoto_library Commencal / Cube1:12.64191:12.641912.87s
 21st244George MARFELLphoto_library Marin1:13.00191:13.59221:13.002113.23s
 22nd239Flynn HATFIELD-EVANSphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:18.10231:13.54211:13.542213.77s
 23rd231Max WATKINSphoto_library Saracen1:14.20211:13.87231:13.872314.10s
 24th246Oscar HAKESphoto_library Commencal1:16.41221:16.412416.64s
 25th237Oliver CLARKphoto_library Marin Mount Vision1:34.90241:36.15241:34.902535.13s
 26th232Oliver SMAILESphoto_library Sole Cycling1:39.44251:36.16251:36.162636.39s
 27th234Danny ROSEphoto_library Trek3:56.81281:52.75261:52.752752.98s
 28th240Giles FAWCETTphoto_library giant reign 2 20181:55.96261:55.962856.19s
 29th235Aaron JACKSON (juv)photo_library Malvern cycle sport2:17.55272:17.55291:17.78

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st90Ethan CRAIKphoto_library Indy Racing58.13s253.87s153.87s1-
emoji_events2nd89Daniel COPE (yth)photo_library Nukeproof56.40s157.61s256.40s22.53s
emoji_events3rd95Jacey HARRISphoto_library Saracen1:01.03758.28s358.28s34.41s
 4th91Tomas ELSMOREphoto_library Orange59.76s358.59s458.59s44.72s
 5th119Louie SMITHphoto_library Canyon sender1:00.3241:13.07361:00.3256.45s
 6th117Tom SHAKESPEAREphoto_library Intense1:00.6751:07.19221:00.6766.80s
 7th101Adam SLADEphoto_library 1:09.54291:00.9151:00.9177.04s
 8th92Jonny ROCKETTphoto_library 1:00.9361:01.0261:00.9387.06s
 9th96Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagramphoto_library Nukeproof1:05.01181:01.4571:01.4597.58s
 10th136Sam VINERphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:02.96111:02.1781:02.17108.30s
 11th99Joel PICKFORDphoto_library Commencal1:02.2081:02.2491:02.20118.33s
 12th115Ziggy REEVESphoto_library Nukeproof Pulse1:02.6191:10.95311:02.61128.74s
 13th104Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library YT Industries1:02.66101:06.63211:02.66138.79s
 14th122Brandon TURNERphoto_library Yt tues1:03.97151:02.85101:02.85148.98s
 15th116Liam ROSSphoto_library Saracen1:03.03121:08.64261:03.03159.16s
 16th100Tyler POLLINGTONphoto_library Taw Velo1:04.61161:03.11111:03.11169.24s
 17th94Tomas CARTERphoto_library Halfwayupmtb1:03.19131:04.29151:03.19179.32s
 18th120Callum STACEYphoto_library Nukeproof1:03.22141:12.00331:03.22189.35s
 19th97Max LESTERphoto_library Saracen1:05.67211:03.47121:03.47199.60s
 20th103James CARGILLphoto_library Yt tues1:04.80171:03.77131:03.77209.90s
 21st134Jack STRUTTphoto_library Specilaze1:06.10221:04.18141:04.182110.31s
 22nd123Cameron WATKINphoto_library 1:05.57201:05.39161:05.392211.52s
 23rd138Luke BENGER-PEARSONphoto_library Santa Cruz1:05.48191:06.21191:05.482311.61s
 24th118Charlie SHEARNphoto_library Commencal1:07.30241:05.77171:05.772411.90s
 25th106Harvey COATESphoto_library Santa Cruz1:07.00231:05.80181:05.802511.93s
 26th102Kieran BEANphoto_library Cube1:08.29271:06.52201:06.522612.65s
 27th135Harry RAYNER-LOVEJOYphoto_library Merida1:07.33251:12.37351:07.332713.46s
 28th124Iestyn WILLIAMSphoto_library Trek1:08.13261:07.49231:07.492813.62s
 29th98Nathan MACKINNONphoto_library Specialized1:13.06331:07.63241:07.632913.76s
 30th107Jack DAVIES (yth)photo_library Nukeproof / YT1:07.70251:07.703013.83s
 31st113Ollie MARFELLphoto_library Orange1:10.25311:08.93271:08.933115.06s
 32nd114Laurie MILLS (yth)photo_library Rose Uncle Jimbo1:16.58371:09.18281:09.183215.31s
 33rd128Tadhg WEARphoto_library Giant1:09.36281:09.19291:09.193315.32s
 34th137Jake POWELLphoto_library Specialized1:09.91301:09.33301:09.333415.46s
 35th105Theo CLIFFORDphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:13.65341:11.71321:11.713517.84s
 36th110Myles JOHNSTONphoto_library Intense1:12.20321:24.40431:12.203618.33s
 37th112Levi LOOMESphoto_library Trek1:13.67351:12.31341:12.313718.44s
 38th133Perry JOLLYphoto_library The Bulls1:19.71391:14.36371:14.363820.49s
 39th132Matthew GRIFFITHS (yth)photo_library Giant1:15.20361:16.14401:15.203921.33s
 40th129Callum WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:19.40381:15.70381:15.704021.83s
 41st125Harry BELCHERphoto_library Vitus1:21.23411:15.77391:15.774121.90s
 42nd108Callum DENNINGphoto_library Scott voltage fr201:22.16421:19.64411:19.644225.77s
 43rd121Sam TREZIESphoto_library 1:20.18401:20.14421:20.144326.27s
 44th88Andrew ONEILphoto_library Bedgebury Forest CC1:25.02431:32.64461:25.024431.15s
 45th139Jacob BOLTONphoto_library Rose1:26.58441:36.03471:26.584532.71s
 46th126Mason FISHERphoto_library Specialized status 21:35.35461:27.05441:27.054633.18s
 47th131Matt FISHLOCKphoto_library Cove1:29.33451:31.31451:29.334735.46s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st56Dec WILLICOMBEphoto_library Yt tues1:01.42655.46s155.46s1-
emoji_events2nd59William HOLMESphoto_library Orange57.03s11:04.861557.03s21.57s
emoji_events3rd58Lewis BROWN (jun)photo_library Racers Guild of Cannock Chase58.29s259.88s458.29s32.83s
 4th57Ben BARNETTphoto_library Runnymede Rockets59.17s359.65s359.17s43.71s
 5th60Connor HUSBANDphoto_library 1:04.361259.42s259.42s53.96s
 6th71Bradley KINGphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury1:01.3241:00.2651:00.2664.80s
 7th73Ethan ORAMphoto_library giant glory1:02.97101:00.2961:00.2974.83s
 8th206William FUELLphoto_library 1:06.72181:00.8071:00.8085.34s
 9th62Harry ROBINSONphoto_library Nukeproof1:01.7571:00.8881:00.8895.42s
 10th63Drew WHATLEYphoto_library 1:02.3081:01.3791:01.37105.91s
 11th64Luke WOODHOUSEphoto_library Nukeproof1:01.3951:02.58111:01.39115.93s
 12th321Tyler WILLIAMSphoto_library 1:05.52141:02.33101:02.33126.87s
 13th75Luke WARDphoto_library Saracen1:02.8791:08.66181:02.87137.41s
 14th66Callum BLUNTphoto_library 1:05.98161:03.33121:03.33147.87s
 15th70Grady JONESphoto_library Specilized1:03.58111:03.58131:03.58158.12s
 16th67Josh EVANS (2)photo_library Giant1:04.42131:04.42168.96s
 17th65Henri ARMSTRONGphoto_library Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)1:06.44171:04.59141:04.59179.13s
 18th69Ewan GUMBLETONphoto_library Polygon1:08.00191:05.20161:05.20189.74s
 19th61Josh JOHNSTONphoto_library halfords cararea1:05.67151:08.76191:05.671910.21s
 20th72Ross MILBURNphoto_library Airdrop1:08.67211:07.46171:07.462012.00s
 21st322Harry PHELPSphoto_library 1:08.03201:08.032112.57s
 22nd79Elias KHIMASIAphoto_library Nukeproof1:19.74271:09.06201:09.062213.60s
 23rd81Bradley DONLEVYphoto_library Giant1:25.03301:09.80211:09.802314.34s
 24th68Finlay GRAYphoto_library Stratford CC1:17.10251:10.38221:10.382414.92s
 25th83Efan OXLEYphoto_library YT1:15.53231:11.71231:11.712516.25s
 26th78James HOLEphoto_library Giant1:11.95221:36.11291:11.952616.49s
 27th76Mikolaj WYDRAphoto_library GIANT TRANCE 41:18.08261:14.60241:14.602719.14s
 28th80Archie CAPPphoto_library Yt tuse1:15.91241:22.23281:15.912820.45s
 29th84Kean TRUELOCKphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:28.98311:15.92251:15.922920.46s
 30th82Callum JONES (jun)photo_library Nukeproof1:23.08291:19.13261:19.133023.67s
 31st77George HENWOODphoto_library Giant Reign1:20.24281:20.75271:20.243124.78s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st15Justin HANCOCKphoto_library Norco57.29s158.05s157.29s1-
emoji_events2nd12Charlie DAVIS (sen)photo_library 58.43s258.37s258.37s21.08s
emoji_events3rd36Rory HEMMINGSphoto_library Specialized1:00.48359.35s359.35s32.06s
 4th52Alexis SAINT GERMAINphoto_library 1:01.18559.50s459.50s42.21s
 5th43Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library 1:01.2161:00.4251:00.4253.13s
 6th34Antony HALEphoto_library Santa curz1:00.5541:01.7481:00.5563.26s
 7th21Kieran BALDWINphoto_library Specialized1:01.3581:01.1461:01.1473.85s
 8th27Ash COTTERELLphoto_library 1:01.2471:01.2483.95s
 9th14Adam CRUMPphoto_library Santa Cruz1:09.68271:01.4771:01.4794.18s
 10th29Maxime DUFOURphoto_library GT Bikes1:01.9591:06.01181:01.95104.66s
 11th37Kyle LANEphoto_library Specialized1:01.98101:06.63211:01.98114.69s
 12th13Alan MCKINSTRY Alan MCKINSTRY on Instagramphoto_library Orbea Rallon1:02.92121:02.0391:02.03124.74s
 13th22Matty BLACKWELLphoto_library Nukeproof Mega1:02.05111:03.06121:02.05134.76s
 14th39Remy MILLSphoto_library Commencal1:04.65151:02.20101:02.20144.91s
 15th17Henry WAREphoto_library Specialized enduro pro1:03.58131:02.64111:02.64155.35s
 16th32Alex GREEN (sen)photo_library 1:05.00161:03.17131:03.17165.88s
 17th30Wesley EDMUNDSphoto_library Specailzed1:06.30211:03.46141:03.46176.17s
 18th33Daniel GRYLLSphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:05.09171:03.82151:03.82186.53s
 19th19Marius ANDRIUSKEVICIUSphoto_library 1:04.39141:04.03161:04.03196.74s
 20th16Karl ROBERTSphoto_library Cube1:06.49231:04.32171:04.32207.03s
 21st28James DOYLEphoto_library Scott1:05.48181:05.48218.19s
 22nd18Joel ALLPORTphoto_library Orbea Rallon1:06.08191:06.23191:06.08228.79s
 23rd303James DIGGES LA TOUCHEphoto_library 1:06.15201:09.33261:06.15238.86s
 24th31Rob FRITHphoto_library YT1:06.45221:06.31201:06.31249.02s
 25th25Harvey CLARKEphoto_library Devinci1:07.34241:06.82221:06.82259.53s
 26th48Oliver BEARTphoto_library Transition Patrol1:07.75261:07.28231:07.28269.99s
 27th35Toby HAMMONDphoto_library Norco1:07.48251:07.482710.19s
 28th41Joshua SCOTTphoto_library Summit MTB Club1:10.19281:07.79241:07.792810.50s
 29th45James DUNN (sen)photo_library Kona1:12.13291:08.29251:08.292911.00s
 30th46Thomas EVANS (sen2)photo_library MONDRAKER1:12.35301:09.61271:09.613012.32s
 31st20Sam AVENELLphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:13.06311:13.063115.77s
 32nd50Thomas HAWESphoto_library Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club1:17.37321:15.61281:15.613218.32s
 33rd42Jack SUTTONphoto_library Kona operator1:20.24291:20.243322.95s
 34th23Paul BULLIMORE (mas)photo_library Swindon MTB Enthusiasts1:20.40331:20.403423.11s
 35th51Modestas RUPKUSphoto_library Amersham Road Cycling Club1:37.07351:21.82301:21.823524.53s
 36th49Benjamin DRANSFIELDphoto_library KTM UK Factory MTB Team1:22.19341:22.193624.90s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st150Ben DAY (mas)photo_library Saracen1:00.3211:00.3111:00.311-
emoji_events2nd147James HEALphoto_library Army CSR1:04.2151:01.4821:01.4821.17s
emoji_events3rd157James VAN-GOWLERphoto_library 1:02.9341:01.6131:01.6131.30s
 4th146Peter BALLINphoto_library 1:02.1021:02.2141:02.1041.79s
 5th166Jamie GARVIEphoto_library Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA1:04.4861:02.4051:02.4052.09s
 6th170Steven HOLROYDphoto_library 1:04.5671:02.5261:02.5262.21s
 7th161Matthew ECCLESTONphoto_library Nukeproof1:09.28201:02.7971:02.7972.48s
 8th156Liam TYRRELLphoto_library Santa curz1:02.8031:04.04151:02.8082.49s
 9th151Gareth LAKEphoto_library Specialized Demo S-Works 20181:05.15121:03.2681:03.2692.95s
 10th158Steven ATKINSON (mas)photo_library Bigfoot MBC1:06.01151:03.3291:03.32103.01s
 11th173David PAINEphoto_library YT1:04.62101:03.43101:03.43113.12s
 12th179Neil TYLERphoto_library Transition Bikes1:05.20131:03.46111:03.46123.15s
 13th155Justin TOWLEphoto_library YT1:04.5891:03.53121:03.53133.22s
 14th160James DOBSONphoto_library Airdrop1:04.78111:03.78131:03.78143.47s
 15th163Michael ELSEphoto_library Morewood makulu1:08.44191:03.86141:03.86153.55s
 16th148Kirk BAYNTONphoto_library MONDRAKER1:06.69161:04.07161:04.07163.76s
 17th169Daniel GRINDLEYphoto_library Trek1:05.89141:04.45171:04.45174.14s
 18th152Lewis PATTERSON (mas)photo_library Pivot1:04.5671:19.32301:04.56184.25s
 19th164Gareth EVANS (mas2)photo_library Kona1:07.02171:07.13181:07.02196.71s
 20th167Adam GASCOIGNEphoto_library 1:07.40181:07.36191:07.36207.05s
 21st178Sam TURNLEYphoto_library Nukeproof1:09.69211:08.06201:08.06217.75s
 22nd176Murray RAWSONphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:10.02221:08.25211:08.25227.94s
 23rd168Adam GOODWINphoto_library Norco1:11.73271:09.63221:09.63239.32s
 24th180Darrell WILLIAMSphoto_library Scott1:11.49261:10.27231:10.27249.96s
 25th149Karl CHAPMANphoto_library Santa Cruz1:10.44231:21.72321:10.442510.13s
 26th177Ed ROBINSONphoto_library 1:10.50242:00.03331:10.502610.19s
 27th184Philip HUGHES (mas)photo_library Trek1:10.60251:10.602710.29s
 28th182Daniel HARTphoto_library Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:18.43321:11.43241:11.432811.12s
 29th319Pete WOGANphoto_library 1:18.45331:11.60251:11.602911.29s
 30th174Chris PEAKEphoto_library Specialized1:12.50281:12.04261:12.043011.73s
 31st183Johnathan STEPHENSphoto_library Kona1:16.82301:12.54271:12.543112.23s
 32nd185Dean WILLIAMS (mas)photo_library Specialized1:15.94291:13.54281:13.543213.23s
 33rd172Stuart MURRAYphoto_library Intense M91:17.78311:14.07291:14.073313.76s
 34th159Lee BRYMNERphoto_library Eastgate Cycles1:24.96341:21.04311:21.043420.73s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st189Tim PONTINGphoto_library Yeti59.81s258.47s158.47s1-
emoji_events2nd190Andrew TITLEYphoto_library Intense Racing UK58.83s159.53s258.83s20.36s
emoji_events3rd187Pete CRUMPphoto_library Orange stage 61:00.08359.59s359.59s31.12s
 4th193Barry HOLMESphoto_library 1:01.4541:00.4441:00.4441.97s
 5th194Barry HUSBANDphoto_library Specialized1:03.8251:00.9251:00.9252.45s
 6th196Shane MACIAKphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:04.5361:02.9661:02.9664.49s
 7th200John BUTTARSphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:04.8371:03.7571:03.7575.28s
 8th215Derry MILLINGphoto_library Trek1:05.2491:04.4981:04.4986.02s
 9th198Craig BARGERYphoto_library Trek Session1:06.64111:04.7391:04.7396.26s
 10th214Tim FUELLphoto_library 1:04.8781:04.87106.40s
 11th192Barry FENTONphoto_library RAF-CA1:05.79101:05.47101:05.47117.00s
 12th320Redas RAGINSKASphoto_library 1:15.52221:06.33111:06.33127.86s
 13th323Gareth SHEPPARDphoto_library 1:09.74141:07.45121:07.45138.98s
 14th202Ian EVANS (vet)photo_library Trek1:08.18121:07.81131:07.81149.34s
 15th207David JOHNSTON (1)photo_library 1:09.53131:07.89141:07.89159.42s
 16th205Guy JERVISphoto_library MONDRAKER1:11.20151:09.07151:09.071610.60s
 17th171Nick MASTERSphoto_library Canyon Bikes1:11.40161:09.31161:09.311710.84s
 18th211Mark WOODHOUSEphoto_library Nukeproof2:56.67291:10.29171:10.291811.82s
 19th209Ricardo SAphoto_library YT1:13.39191:10.65181:10.651912.18s
 20th195Jason LEWIS (vet)photo_library Specialized1:12.80171:11.17191:11.172012.70s
 21st210Paul TAMBINIphoto_library 1:16.14241:12.39201:12.392113.92s
 22nd199Toby BOXphoto_library RAF-CA1:13.32181:13.27211:13.272214.80s
 23rd204Ross HOOD (vet)photo_library MONDRAKER1:13.92201:14.07221:13.922315.45s
 24th197William DANTERphoto_library 1:14.59211:16.88241:14.592416.12s
 25th191Dan DARKphoto_library Specialized1:15.96231:16.04231:15.962517.49s
 26th201Rick CROSBYphoto_library YT1:17.49251:18.04251:17.492619.02s
 27th203Gareth HAYWOODphoto_library TQ3 Riders1:21.46261:18.07261:18.072719.60s
 28th213Richard AVERYphoto_library Army CSR1:26.28271:22.86271:22.862824.39s
 29th212Jonathan BROWN (vet2)photo_library Kings Lynn MTB1:54.17281:24.49281:24.492926.02s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st216Ian BRAYphoto_library 1:05.1411:03.8811:03.881-
emoji_events2nd218Andrew FLETCHER (gvet)photo_library Chesterfield BMX Club1:09.5931:07.9521:07.9524.07s
emoji_events3rd225Mark TAYLOR (gvt1)photo_library 1:10.4141:08.6131:08.6134.73s
 4th227Mick WHYTEphoto_library Racers Guild of Cannock Chase1:08.9021:08.9641:08.9045.02s
 5th224David SCURFIELDphoto_library 1:15.5751:14.1451:14.14510.26s
 6th220Steven LEWISphoto_library 1:15.7661:16.5061:15.76611.88s
 7th223Philip REPMANphoto_library Colchester Rovers CC1:21.4271:23.6071:21.42717.54s

 

 

Flow U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st306Rosy MONAGHANphoto_library One Giant Leap1:05.7911:06.7111:05.791-
emoji_events2nd308Elin BERRYphoto_library Orange1:08.6021:08.0221:08.0222.23s
emoji_events3rd307Jenna FELLOWSphoto_library 1:10.8331:11.9031:10.8335.04s
 4th302Megan NEVARDphoto_library Hayes Hawks Bmx club1:26.5451:23.2141:23.21417.42s
 5th305Emilia WOODphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set1:23.6641:26.4251:23.66517.87s
 6th309Hannah YORKphoto_library Giant1:31.1561:31.15625.36s

Flow 19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st317Suzanne LACEYphoto_library Marin1:07.6411:06.4811:06.481-
emoji_events2nd315Hannah PRESTWICHphoto_library Giant Reign1:17.4931:15.2921:15.2928.81s
emoji_events3rd316Nicole HARRIS (sen)photo_library Trek1:17.4221:16.3731:16.3739.89s
 4th311Taylor NEVARDphoto_library Pollygone1:20.9641:17.9341:17.93411.45s
 5th310Charlotte SNOWDENphoto_library 1:23.7051:46.7381:23.70517.22s
 6th312Analisa ELIAphoto_library Nukeproof1:33.7061:30.0251:30.02623.54s
 7th314Amy MEDDINGSphoto_library Trek1:42.9281:33.4061:33.40726.92s
 8th313Nikki ATKINSONphoto_library 1:38.5871:35.3871:35.38828.90s

Flow 30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st295Ami GRINDLEYphoto_library 1:11.2511:11.1711:11.171-
emoji_events2nd300Ellie DEWDNEYphoto_library Moore Large / O'neal Race Team1:12.4221:11.5121:11.5120.34s
emoji_events3rd298Terri WALLACEphoto_library 1:43.4831:34.0831:34.08322.91s
 4th301Karla KOSTKAphoto_library Whyte2:57.2942:17.6342:17.6341:06.46

Flow 40-49 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st297Emma BRADLEYphoto_library Rose1:11.7911:12.1411:11.791-
emoji_events2nd296Jo TUCKERphoto_library GT Bikes1:20.2021:30.3221:20.2028.41s
emoji_events3rd293Katie DRAKEphoto_library 1:32.0231:30.7231:30.72318.93s
 4th291Eve GRANTphoto_library TQ3 Riders2:22.0142:22.0141:10.22
 5th290Jo HALLphoto_library TQ3 Riders2:37.0952:37.0951:25.30

Flow 50+ women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st284Zoe REPMANphoto_library 1:24.9911:25.2111:24.991-
emoji_events2nd287Susan DIGGES LA TOUCHEphoto_library Rose1:37.1921:36.8421:36.84211.85s
emoji_events3rd285Julie MORRISSEYphoto_library BRUNTWOOD PARK BMX CLUB1:48.2331:42.2831:42.28317.29s
 4th286Marianne WILLIAMSphoto_library Canyon Spectral1:57.3941:46.6741:46.67421.68s
Yorkshire Dales MTB
Yorkshire Dales MTB
Chat with us