shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 100% Mini DH round 4 at Forest of Dean

Ski Run

view_listResults (292)photo_libraryPhotos (14,592)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st319Oliver MORRISphoto_library Intense Racing UK1:05.8211:05.6511:05.651-
emoji_events2nd316Archie BOXphoto_library Dirt Works Bikes1:06.3321:06.3921:06.3320.68s
emoji_events3rd210William ORGANphoto_library Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:07.9831:12.5361:07.9832.33s
 4th317Tom WHANTphoto_library marin bikes uk1:08.4841:08.4631:08.4642.81s
 5th318Jim STANLEYphoto_library 1:08.9751:08.5141:08.5152.86s
 6th320Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library Instagram1:09.8761:09.1251:09.1263.47s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st34Harry HARRISphoto_library Newcastle University1:13.8011:13.9411:13.801-
emoji_events2nd31Matthew SHEARNphoto_library RIMPACT1:15.5121:17.7221:15.5121.71s
emoji_events3rd37Thomas SMITH (sen1)photo_library Make Reality Great1:17.3931:23.1261:17.3933.59s
 4th36George HAINESphoto_library 1:19.3141:29.6881:19.3145.51s
 5th40Oliver COOKphoto_library 1:23.2251:19.4831:19.4855.68s
 6th35William POCKETTphoto_library 1:23.3771:22.1641:22.1668.36s
 7th41Mark COCHRANEphoto_library Darksiders MTB1:26.0091:22.9751:22.9779.17s
 8th33Ollie MANTphoto_library 1:23.3061:34.97101:23.3089.50s
 9th39Daniel MARTINphoto_library Darksiders MTB1:25.8481:27.0871:25.84912.04s
 10th42John HOLMEphoto_library 1:33.27101:31.2391:31.231017.43s
 11th32Kyle ROYALphoto_library 1:35.76111:38.12111:35.761121.96s
 12th38Joe MORGANphoto_library 2:02.10122:02.101248.30s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st44William PUGHphoto_library Pedalabikeaway / Sprung1:10.7711:10.2711:10.271-
emoji_events2nd45George MADLEYphoto_library Brink.uk1:13.6821:12.3721:12.3722.10s
emoji_events3rd64Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:14.9631:14.2231:14.2233.95s
 4th65Jack HOAREphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:17.4541:17.9041:17.4547.18s
 5th51Nathan DIWELL-WILSONphoto_library DC cycles1:18.5051:18.5058.23s
 6th43Tommy WALKERphoto_library Flow Vision / Instinct Distrib1:19.9061:18.7651:18.7668.49s
 7th47Oliver SINDENphoto_library Broken Riders1:23.35101:19.0761:19.0778.80s
 8th52George CHAPMANphoto_library 1:20.5571:20.5371:20.53810.26s
 9th53Oliver ANDREWS (u16)photo_library Dyffyn Conwy1:20.6481:21.3181:20.64910.37s
 10th68Troy WEAVERphoto_library Ultimate UK1:25.28141:22.5491:22.541012.27s
 11th49Will GURNERphoto_library 1:22.8891:23.09101:22.881112.61s
 12th67Finn DAVIESphoto_library Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club1:24.76131:23.85111:23.851213.58s
 13th50Toby GRINDLEphoto_library 1:24.43111:25.03121:24.431314.16s
 14th66Ioan HEPBURNphoto_library Little Fodders1:24.75121:25.42131:24.751414.48s
 15th48Ashley HANDphoto_library 1:26.71151:25.52141:25.521515.25s
 16th46Joshua TRULUCKphoto_library 1:29.76161:28.41151:28.411618.14s
 17th57Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library Antur Stiniog Race Team1:33.22171:30.85161:30.851720.58s
 18th61Rocco BRANTphoto_library Chase RV BMX1:33.57181:39.60201:33.571823.30s
 19th60Louis BROOKESphoto_library 1:36.24191:34.44171:34.441924.17s
 20th69Charlie BAXTERphoto_library Ystwyth Cycling Club1:36.75201:36.08181:36.082025.81s
 21st54Gryff SHEPPARDphoto_library Little Fodders1:41.27211:38.14191:38.142127.87s
 22nd322Louie HUGHESphoto_library 1:52.18241:42.05211:42.052231.78s
 23rd55Jackson JAMESphoto_library 1:45.18221:46.11221:45.182334.91s
 24th56Iolo PIERCEphoto_library Over the Baas1:47.96231:49.03231:47.962437.69s
 25th59Christopher O'BRIENphoto_library 1:55.40251:49.19241:49.192538.92s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st119Luca THURLOWphoto_library Indy Racing1:11.8021:10.2511:10.251-
emoji_events2nd77Tom PRYCE-JONESphoto_library 1:11.6811:11.2021:11.2020.95s
emoji_events3rd114Jordi HARTphoto_library Andover Bmx Club1:13.0641:11.2631:11.2631.01s
 4th117Alfie HEMINGphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:11.9431:12.1041:11.9441.69s
 5th324Kenzie NEVARDphoto_library 1:13.1151:19.18171:13.1152.86s
 6th123Tom BROOKES (1)photo_library Dirt Factory / Sorrymate1:15.95111:14.5551:14.5564.30s
 7th74Morgan WILLIAMSphoto_library Sender Racing1:14.7761:14.5861:14.5874.33s
 8th70Oliver MEILLAMphoto_library Dad1:15.4391:14.8371:14.8384.58s
 9th83Ben DAVIS (juv)photo_library 1:14.9671:15.4881:14.9694.71s
 10th121Jack CROMIEphoto_library Pine Sport1:15.3681:17.18121:15.36105.11s
 11th80Boston GILBERTphoto_library MTB Nutrition / SGUT-MX1:15.56101:15.7691:15.56115.31s
 12th75Jack SKINNERphoto_library Stink Dog Racing1:16.49121:17.12111:16.49126.24s
 13th102Archie MELVILLEphoto_library 1:33.69371:16.66101:16.66136.41s
 14th115Morgan YORKEphoto_library Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons1:18.03141:17.38131:17.38147.13s
 15th89Jake PINNELLphoto_library 1:19.35191:17.72141:17.72157.47s
 16th87William TYRRELLphoto_library Pedal&s / Surreyhills Suspension1:17.72131:21.16221:17.72167.47s
 17th118Theo MAUNDERphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:18.93181:17.97151:17.97177.72s
 18th84Ethan FLETCHERphoto_library 1:18.40151:18.03161:18.03187.78s
 19th78George MARFELLphoto_library 1:18.43161:24.84251:18.43198.18s
 20th96Oscar HAKESphoto_library cliff Prat Racing1:18.67171:19.21181:18.67208.42s
 21st122Samuel TURTLEphoto_library Rother Valley Riders MTB Club1:20.22211:19.78191:19.78219.53s
 22nd72Thomas YOUÉphoto_library Pedalabikeaway / Sprung1:20.02201:20.02229.77s
 23rd71Milan MACHACEKphoto_library 2:1Racing Specialized UK1:20.37221:20.13201:20.13239.88s
 24th94Alfie HOUSTONphoto_library 1:20.42231:20.55211:20.422410.17s
 25th81Max FARLOWphoto_library 1:20.82241:20.822510.57s
 26th88William SMITH (juv)photo_library Butterworths cycles1:37.95401:21.54231:21.542611.29s
 27th86Max WATKINSphoto_library Bike Shreds1:22.53251:43.76401:22.532712.28s
 28th85Rhys WATKINSphoto_library 1:23.54261:24.58241:23.542813.29s
 29th91Mo JONESphoto_library Raw sport1:25.22271:27.41281:25.222914.97s
 30th95Thomas HAWKINSphoto_library 1:25.33281:25.333015.08s
 31st106Billy GRIMWARDphoto_library 1:26.05291:27.37271:26.053115.80s
 32nd92Joel JERVISphoto_library Belmont Riders1:27.08301:27.20261:27.083216.83s
 33rd113Finn JELLISphoto_library Jellis carpentry1:28.66311:27.49291:27.493317.24s
 34th116Owen WINSTONphoto_library Dyffryn Conwy MTB Club1:30.29321:29.23301:29.233418.98s
 35th97Joel BILLINGTONphoto_library 1:30.75331:31.16321:30.753520.50s
 36th82Ethan DOWELLphoto_library GT Coalition1:31.32351:31.14311:31.143620.89s
 37th99Jacob COOPERphoto_library 1:31.18341:32.40331:31.183720.93s
 38th107Christian DUNNEphoto_library 1:33.60361:32.53341:32.533822.28s
 39th111Dom ARNOLDphoto_library 1:34.55391:33.73351:33.733923.48s
 40th108Alfie DORNEYphoto_library BC club1:33.92381:41.27381:33.924023.67s
 41st100Finley COLEphoto_library 1:38.82411:40.37361:38.824128.57s
 42nd93Finley JAMESphoto_library 1:40.12421:40.49371:40.124229.87s
 43rd105Edward HARDMANphoto_library 1:45.97431:43.11391:43.114332.86s
 44th103Wolfetone KELLYphoto_library Na1:54.73451:44.30411:44.304434.05s
 45th112Billy DOBBINphoto_library Me3:00.85471:47.87421:47.874537.62s
 46th109Jacob COXphoto_library 1:51.45442:44.93441:51.454641.20s
 47th104George HOLMESphoto_library 2:03.71461:55.49431:55.494745.24s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st161Jordan WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Madison Saracen Development Te1:04.1311:03.7711:03.771-
emoji_events2nd169Jacey HARRISphoto_library Flyup 4171:07.9521:06.4221:06.4222.65s
emoji_events3rd124Tomas ELSMOREphoto_library Pedalabikeaway / SprungSuspensio1:08.0531:07.0931:07.0933.32s
 4th127Jonny ROCKETTphoto_library 1:08.6141:08.4141:08.4144.64s
 5th166James WILSON (yth)photo_library scottish downhill association1:10.2171:08.9151:08.9155.14s
 6th128Joel PICKFORDphoto_library Flowvision / Fox / GT Bikes1:09.1151:09.9771:09.1165.34s
 7th73Adam SLADEphoto_library 1:10.6381:09.1361:09.1375.36s
 8th126Brandon TURNERphoto_library 1:09.7661:10.1981:09.7685.99s
 9th120Ollie MARFELLphoto_library 1:11.8291:10.2991:10.2996.52s
 10th132Jack HAWKINSphoto_library Ride Slovenia1:12.35111:11.36101:11.36107.59s
 11th142Harry EVANSphoto_library 1:13.61141:11.63111:11.63117.86s
 12th129Ben PEDELTYphoto_library shutupandride1:12.03101:13.47141:12.03128.26s
 13th125Ben VANGASSEphoto_library 1:12.48121:15.50181:12.48138.71s
 14th148Kieran BEANphoto_library 1:12.55131:12.73121:12.55148.78s
 15th154Sam VINERphoto_library 1:13.71151:13.10131:13.10159.33s
 16th163Zack HARROPphoto_library Mossley CRT1:16.71191:14.17151:14.171610.40s
 17th133Iestyn WILLIAMSphoto_library Beics Brenin1:15.01161:14.39161:14.391710.62s
 18th147Harvey COATESphoto_library 1:15.55181:14.75171:14.751810.98s
 19th146Nathan CONWAYphoto_library Active1:15.36171:16.70211:15.361911.59s
 20th164Aaron BROWNphoto_library Mountain Trax RT1:19.73251:16.23191:16.232012.46s
 21st134Joe REEVESphoto_library 1:20.95271:16.67201:16.672112.90s
 22nd160Seth MAUNDERphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:21.61291:16.80221:16.802213.03s
 23rd143Patrick EDWARDS (yth)photo_library 1:17.06201:17.74241:17.062313.29s
 24th162Matthew GRIFFITHS (yth)photo_library Malvern cycle sport1:18.92241:17.62231:17.622413.85s
 25th138Myles JOHNSTONphoto_library 1:18.26211:17.94251:17.942514.17s
 26th149Henry WILLISONphoto_library Recoil Suspension1:17.95261:17.952614.18s
 27th130Liam MCMAHONphoto_library Wepaintanycar.com go to site1:18.40221:18.402714.63s
 28th137Jac JONESphoto_library Extreme Culture Cycles1:18.44231:20.17281:18.442814.67s
 29th140Hamish HAKESphoto_library cliff Prat Racing1:21.34281:19.97271:19.972916.20s
 30th145Josh COOPERphoto_library 1:21.77301:20.52291:20.523016.75s
 31st155Dan JONES (yth)photo_library 1:20.58261:21.13311:20.583116.81s
 32nd158Andrew ONEILphoto_library Bedgebury Forest CC1:50.27391:20.91301:20.913217.14s
 33rd136Nathan MACKINNONphoto_library 1:21.88311:21.883318.11s
 34th135Josh REDMANphoto_library 1:22.92321:34.92371:22.923419.15s
 35th167Peregrine JOLLYphoto_library The Bulls1:23.65331:23.02321:23.023519.25s
 36th153Harley GREENphoto_library 1:28.17341:28.37331:28.173624.40s
 37th165Alfie PURVISphoto_library Pedalhounds MBC1:35.55361:30.62341:30.623726.85s
 38th156Ryan PALSERphoto_library 1:32.79351:32.68351:32.683828.91s
 39th157Mason FISHERphoto_library Team Powerful Mtb2:03.62421:34.04361:34.043930.27s
 40th141Shay GWILYMphoto_library 2:06.39431:36.72381:36.724032.95s
 41st150Will BENNETTphoto_library 1:40.25381:37.16391:37.164133.39s
 42nd152James HUNTphoto_library 1:39.74371:39.744235.97s
 43rd159Todd Zach RENDALLphoto_library Club Cyclopark1:51.65401:47.35401:47.354343.58s
 44th168George DALGARNOphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC2:02.88411:49.37411:49.374445.60s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st170Dec WILLICOMBEphoto_library Brink Uk / Plush Suspension1:04.1811:03.1911:03.191-
emoji_events2nd183Bradley KINGphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Speciali1:09.0731:08.1521:08.1524.96s
emoji_events3rd179William HOLMESphoto_library Pedalabikeaway1:08.9521:09.1531:08.9535.76s
 4th171Ben BROOKESphoto_library Recoil Suspension1:10.1051:09.4441:09.4446.25s
 5th177Josh JOHNSTONphoto_library 1:10.2461:09.6251:09.6256.43s
 6th172Luke WOODHOUSEphoto_library 2 wheels only1:09.8942:19.32131:09.8966.70s
 7th174Harry ROBINSONphoto_library 1:10.7471:09.9761:09.9776.78s
 8th176Ross MILBURNphoto_library 1:15.3081:15.6071:15.30812.11s
 9th178Connor HUSBANDphoto_library Mum1:21.18121:16.6581:16.65913.46s
 10th184Henri ARMSTRONGphoto_library Royal Leamington Spa Cc (rlscc1:16.8191:16.9891:16.811013.62s
 11th181Ben HOLIFIELDphoto_library Downhill Circus1:17.05101:17.051113.86s
 12th180Ollie PETERSphoto_library 1:19.56111:18.45101:18.451215.26s
 13th173Finn RUSSELLphoto_library 1:42.50141:24.40111:24.401321.21s
 14th182Bradley DONLEVYphoto_library 1:28.43131:48.63121:28.431425.24s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st185James THOMPSON (sen)photo_library 1:07.2611:08.1321:07.261-
emoji_events2nd193Elliot DOWNESphoto_library Oxford Brookes Uni1:07.5421:07.2811:07.2820.02s
emoji_events3rd235Nat NOTTphoto_library Wyre Forest CRC1:09.4431:09.1231:09.1231.86s
 4th187Justin HANCOCKphoto_library Bikeshredz ltd1:10.9761:09.4441:09.4442.18s
 5th188Charlie DAVIS (sen)photo_library Rawsports / ridge hill race synd1:12.0081:10.3551:10.3553.09s
 6th192Nathan ETHERIDGEphoto_library 1:10.6441:11.0571:10.6463.38s
 7th233Antonio FIOREphoto_library Sliverfish1:10.8351:10.8861:10.8373.57s
 8th204Josh MORRIS (sen)photo_library 1:13.38121:11.6181:11.6184.35s
 9th189William THOMPSONphoto_library 1:11.8671:12.16111:11.8694.60s
 10th194Callum ADAMSONphoto_library Burncrew1:12.2391:11.9791:11.97104.71s
 11th218Harvey POWELLphoto_library D Powell suspension ltd1:12.54111:11.99101:11.99114.73s
 12th216Martyn BATALLERphoto_library 1:12.27101:40.20331:12.27125.01s
 13th223Aaron WILLIAMS (sen)photo_library Cycle for hope1:15.63151:13.70121:13.70136.44s
 14th212Joshua DILLONphoto_library 1:14.01131:14.76131:14.01146.75s
 15th207Greg JONES (sen)photo_library 1:22.55311:15.42141:15.42158.16s
 16th195Robert WRIGHTphoto_library Bike hub kilvey riders1:15.54141:16.45161:15.54168.28s
 17th208Toby HAMMONDphoto_library Hallam Cycling1:16.86201:15.86151:15.86178.60s
 18th228Andrew MURPHY (sen)photo_library Army CSR1:16.03161:16.74171:16.03188.77s
 19th198Jack THOMERSONphoto_library TPAS1:16.46171:16.46199.20s
 20th232James FORBES (sen)photo_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:16.69181:16.87181:16.69209.43s
 21st214Jake BOYDphoto_library 1:16.81191:16.81219.55s
 22nd200Philip SLADEphoto_library 1:17.70211:18.13191:17.702210.44s
 23rd229Joshua MEARSphoto_library Army CSR1:19.28221:19.282312.02s
 24th211James DUNN (sen)photo_library 1:51.91401:19.80201:19.802412.54s
 25th190Luke O'NEILLphoto_library 1:19.91231:19.912512.65s
 26th205Joel MAGDALENAphoto_library 1st aid plumbing1:22.72321:19.93211:19.932612.67s
 27th209Matt GRUNDYphoto_library Na1:19.95241:19.952712.69s
 28th206Thomas LAVERICKphoto_library 1:19.95241:27.44291:19.952812.69s
 29th202Sam PENTECOSTphoto_library Swansea University Mountain Bi1:22.53301:19.98221:19.982912.72s
 30th186Jack HUSHERphoto_library RIMPACT1:20.53261:20.533013.27s
 31st227Joshua BRIERLEYphoto_library 1:20.90271:20.903113.64s
 32nd197Robert VIGARphoto_library 1:21.25281:22.78231:21.253213.99s
 33rd222Dom BARBERphoto_library Oxford Brookes MTB1:22.06291:22.93241:22.063314.80s
 34th221Stuart CLARK (sen)photo_library 1:23.90331:23.35251:23.353416.09s
 35th217Josef ROBERTSphoto_library 1:24.73341:25.22261:24.733517.47s
 36th196Robbie WALDRONphoto_library 1:26.39351:25.37271:25.373618.11s
 37th203Modestas NORUSISphoto_library 1:30.49371:25.50281:25.503718.24s
 38th226Connor EVANSphoto_library 1:30.88381:28.61301:28.613821.35s
 39th213Alex CARTERphoto_library 1:29.48361:31.61311:29.483922.22s
 40th224Joseph NEWBOULDphoto_library SUMTB1:36.65391:32.63321:32.634025.37s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st239Bradley SHIELDSphoto_library Dirtworks / pivotuk1:07.5111:07.511-
emoji_events2nd241Linas KUPSTYSphoto_library 1:11.0631:09.6011:09.6022.09s
emoji_events3rd274Glen COEphoto_library Pinned Attire1:10.2621:10.7121:10.2632.75s
 4th325Seb FROST Seb FROST on Strava Seb FROST on Facebook Seb FROST on twitter Seb FROST on Instagramphoto_library 1:11.8371:10.8031:10.8043.29s
 5th237Ross PRICEphoto_library Bikeshredz ltd1:11.5961:11.0241:11.0253.51s
 6th238Ben DAY (mas)photo_library Bike shreddz1:11.1041:45.50351:11.1063.59s
 7th281Richard WILFORDphoto_library MTB Beds1:11.5151:11.1551:11.1573.64s
 8th273Matt MCLEANphoto_library 1:12.7691:11.7661:11.7684.25s
 9th275James HEALphoto_library Army CSR1:13.37101:11.8571:11.8594.34s
 10th244Jack BECKERSONphoto_library Ace bicycles1:12.6381:12.63105.12s
 11th245Liam TYRRELLphoto_library Pedal&s / Surreyhills Suspension1:13.69111:14.5391:13.69116.18s
 12th246Mark TURNER (mas)photo_library 1:14.23121:15.47111:14.23126.72s
 13th276Karl WELSHphoto_library Army CSR1:14.39131:14.2581:14.25136.74s
 14th242Matthew ECCLESTONphoto_library FAF1:16.56171:14.94101:14.94147.43s
 15th254Mark GRIFFITHSphoto_library KWC1:15.50141:15.77121:15.50157.99s
 16th243Kevin COOK (mas)photo_library Recoil Suspension / Starling c1:15.62151:15.62168.11s
 17th250Rob NEEDHAMphoto_library Borz Racing #alltheborzs1:16.29161:17.11131:16.29178.78s
 18th272Jon HILLSphoto_library 1:17.11181:22.64231:17.11189.60s
 19th280Marti PEARCEphoto_library Cardiff BMX Racing Club1:17.20191:18.53171:17.20199.69s
 20th256Mike ELSEphoto_library Phathead downhill collective1:24.51341:17.29141:17.29209.78s
 21st278Daniel GRINDLEYphoto_library Army CSR1:17.44201:18.27161:17.44219.93s
 22nd323Pete CROOKESphoto_library 1:17.67211:19.69191:17.672210.16s
 23rd258Jamie CHAPMAN (mas)photo_library 1:19.73241:17.86151:17.862310.35s
 24th251Daniel MASTERSphoto_library Radh1:18.07221:18.072410.56s
 25th240David PEARSON-SMITHphoto_library Trump Inc1:18.87231:19.93201:18.872511.36s
 26th260Julian BAKERphoto_library Borz Racing1:20.55261:19.61181:19.612612.10s
 27th249Jason PREENphoto_library mij racing1:20.07251:22.36221:20.072712.56s
 28th252Bartosz KOJDERphoto_library DH turbo1:24.08331:20.65211:20.652813.14s
 29th269Tom ALLEN (mas)photo_library 1:21.79271:23.78261:21.792914.28s
 30th279Az GRANTphoto_library Army CSR1:22.16281:22.163014.65s
 31st248Nicholas RICHARDS (2)photo_library Hobson1:22.37291:31.25291:22.373114.86s
 32nd261Alex WARRENphoto_library Nil1:22.66301:23.64251:22.663215.15s
 33rd282David WILFORDphoto_library MTB Beds1:23.47321:22.76241:22.763315.25s
 34th262Johnathan STEPHENSphoto_library 1:22.86311:25.51281:22.863415.35s
 35th265Trevor MINGAYphoto_library 1:25.95351:24.71271:24.713517.20s
 36th259Pete BIRTphoto_library 1:30.28361:30.283622.77s
 37th247Rob STANLEYphoto_library Na1:30.57371:30.573723.06s
 38th255Mike GALLAGHERphoto_library Na1:32.22381:32.223824.71s
 39th277Adam MILLINGTON (mas)photo_library Army CSR1:32.80391:34.95311:32.803925.29s
 40th264Thomas MORRIS (dh)photo_library 1 R Welsh MTB1:34.06401:36.95321:34.064026.55s
 41st266Charlie HOWARDphoto_library 1:35.23411:34.81301:34.814127.30s
 42nd271Przemyslaw OSMANphoto_library Dhturbo1:37.25421:39.96331:37.254229.74s
 43rd236Desmond LAWRENCEphoto_library Na1:47.35431:43.72341:43.724336.21s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st321Stuart HUGHESphoto_library 1:10.7611:12.3911:10.761-
emoji_events2nd296Barry HOLMESphoto_library 1:19.1881:12.5221:12.5221.76s
emoji_events3rd283Lee HOWELLSphoto_library The Wife1:50.30231:12.9631:12.9632.20s
 4th285Barry HUSBANDphoto_library Sixty 7 racing1:13.1921:14.1841:13.1942.43s
 5th305Scott TURTLEphoto_library Rother Valley Riders MTB Club1:18.1461:14.9651:14.9654.20s
 6th290Redas RAGINSKASphoto_library 1:15.9531:15.4061:15.4064.64s
 7th286John BUTTARSphoto_library 1:16.5141:15.6371:15.6374.87s
 8th294David JOHNSTON (1)photo_library 1:18.3571:17.1181:17.1186.35s
 9th311Gareth SHEPPARDphoto_library 1:18.1251:17.3191:17.3196.55s
 10th303Chris BRANTphoto_library Chase RV BMX1:20.96111:19.21101:19.21108.45s
 11th287Craig BARGERYphoto_library Bike / Deity / Downhill Circus1:19.6891:19.26111:19.26118.50s
 12th295Ross HOOD (vet)photo_library Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:20.71101:19.75121:19.75128.99s
 13th288Mark WOODHOUSEphoto_library DDR1:22.01141:20.30131:20.30139.54s
 14th284Jason LEWIS (vet)photo_library Don skene cycles and Risca Rid1:21.13121:29.74201:21.131410.37s
 15th291Jon PETERSphoto_library 1:23.11151:21.56141:21.561510.80s
 16th292Nick MASTERSphoto_library Ukmtbc1:21.92131:23.17151:21.921611.16s
 17th289Paul WATSON (vet)photo_library The Wife1:24.01161:24.011713.25s
 18th298Dan DARKphoto_library Code Serv Risca Riders1:43.15221:24.14161:24.141813.38s
 19th306Toby BOXphoto_library RAF-CA1:27.07171:27.071916.31s
 20th299Ray STEELEphoto_library Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:28.81181:27.88171:27.882017.12s
 21st301Ritchie NICHOLLSphoto_library 1:29.46191:28.04181:28.042117.28s
 22nd293Damoo MAGDALENAphoto_library 1st aid plumbing1:29.64201:28.35191:28.352217.59s
 23rd300Jonathan BROWN (vet2)photo_library RIP Racing1:39.80211:38.48211:38.482327.72s

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st314Ian BRAYphoto_library 1:17.5611:16.3211:16.321-
emoji_events2nd308Michael STOTTphoto_library 1:19.4021:22.8521:19.4023.08s
emoji_events3rd307Mark TAYLOR (gvt1)photo_library 1:24.3031:24.7831:24.3037.98s
 4th312Geoffrey HANDphoto_library 1:26.2041:26.0641:26.0649.74s
 5th310Darren POWELLphoto_library 1:28.5861:27.0551:27.05510.73s
 6th313Ian EVANS (gvet)photo_library 1:27.1751:31.1161:27.17610.85s

 

 

Flow U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st15Jenna FELLOWSphoto_library Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:24.7821:16.5411:16.541-
emoji_events2nd16Elin BERRYphoto_library Pedalabikeaway1:19.5911:21.4621:19.5923.05s
emoji_events3rd14Heather WILSONphoto_library Female Riders Race Team1:30.7131:29.7231:29.72313.18s
 4th63Elsa RENDALL TODDphoto_library Club Cyclopark2:02.0051:50.2341:50.23433.69s
 5th79Olivia TAYLORphoto_library 1:53.2341:57.0651:53.23536.69s

Flow 19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st13Sarah GAMSJAEGERphoto_library MTB Beds1:20.1911:20.191-
emoji_events2nd12Maya ATKINSONphoto_library Bikers Boutiq / Leslie Bike Shop1:23.4711:21.9221:21.9221.73s
emoji_events3rd2Abigale LAWTONphoto_library Sixth Element / Uberbike1:23.5121:23.5133.32s
 4th1Hannah PRESTWICHphoto_library Hallam Cycling1:28.8131:27.2731:27.2747.08s
 5th219Natalia PEREZ DEL POSTIGOphoto_library 1:31.6441:32.5541:31.64511.45s
 6th5Tyde D'SOUZAphoto_library F-riders inc1:37.3451:36.4651:36.46616.27s
 7th8Alix TAYLORphoto_library 1:38.9561:37.3261:37.32717.13s
 8th10Georgia BALLERphoto_library SUMTB1:45.6781:40.7471:40.74820.55s
 9th4Rosie DAVIESphoto_library 1:46.25101:41.8581:41.85921.66s
 10th11Evie LANEphoto_library Complete Cycle Works1:45.7191:41.9391:41.931021.74s
 11th3Zoe STOTTphoto_library 8:21.05131:42.99101:42.991122.80s
 12th7Analisa ELIAphoto_library 1:44.8271:43.29111:43.291223.10s
 13th6Jen LAWphoto_library 1:57.74111:55.56121:55.561335.37s
 14th230Hannah CLANCYphoto_library Army CSR2:03.42122:03.18132:03.181442.99s

Flow 30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st17Ami GRINDLEYphoto_library 1:28.6411:26.3111:26.311-
emoji_events2nd18Kirsty STONEphoto_library 1:57.4361:31.2221:31.2224.91s
emoji_events3rd19Anna PARKERphoto_library 1:33.6021:33.2631:33.2636.95s
 4th21Abi CROSHAWphoto_library 1:35.9231:33.7141:33.7147.40s
 5th23Amy MARTINphoto_library 1:41.4441:43.1751:41.44515.13s
 6th22Jenny ALLENphoto_library 1:50.1951:53.3961:50.19623.88s

Flow 40-49 women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st25Rene STENTphoto_library 1:23.5511:25.3011:23.551-
emoji_events2nd24Jo TUCKERphoto_library 1:30.9421:32.9321:30.9427.39s
emoji_events3rd29Renée DIWELLphoto_library DC cycles1:39.5331:41.1631:39.53315.98s
 4th27Kelly WILSONphoto_library Army CSR2:02.4242:01.2042:01.20437.65s
 5th28Tabitha RENDALLphoto_library Club Cyclopark2:22.3052:24.1052:22.30558.75s
 6th26Joanne ANDREWSphoto_library You having a laugh2:28.4062:25.7362:25.7361:02.18

Flow 50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st30Marianne WILLIAMSphoto_library 1:48.8911:50.3911:48.891-
Chat with us