shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (235)photo_libraryPhotos (3,380)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://my4.raceresult.com/132730/results?lang=en

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st325Ross HANCOCKphoto_library Scott Bikes UK1:51.3211:51.0511:04.5411:43.2716:30.191-
emoji_events2nd328Archie BOXphoto_library Sterlands Cycles1:54.0521:51.2721:06.0921:46.3526:37.7827.59s
emoji_events3rd336Luke WILLIAMS (elt)photo_library 1:56.4141:53.8651:07.2451:46.7136:44.24314.05s
 4th330Lewis RANGERphoto_library EnduroTyres.com go to site1:54.9831:53.7041:08.2961:48.6866:45.66415.47s
 5th329Simon WAKELYphoto_library Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:58.5061:53.2131:06.9031:47.3146:45.93515.74s
 6th327Liam MASON (elt)photo_library Ace bikes1:57.4251:55.3461:07.2341:47.4656:47.48617.29s
 7th333Oli CARTERphoto_library USE Exposure1:59.2771:56.8171:09.4971:48.7176:54.30724.11s
 8th324Tomas KUPSTYSphoto_library Bird Cycleworks2:05.8481:59.4981:14.3981:53.2087:12.94842.75s
 9th326Edward DOUGHTYphoto_library 2:21.5292:12.3991:27.9392:07.9098:09.7591:39.56

U14 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st51Joseph VARNDELLphoto_library 2:13.4512:13.0011:21.0512:01.8117:49.321-
emoji_events2nd32Dylan GORRINphoto_library Pilgrim Flyers2:18.7822:15.7121:23.4722:03.8728:01.84212.52s
emoji_events3rd52Adrian AUSTINphoto_library Flatlands Crew3:31.1333:16.5831:59.9833:11.60311:59.3134:09.99

U18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st30Jacob CLOTHIERphoto_library DC cycles2:07.4832:00.6411:13.5231:53.6817:15.341-
emoji_events2nd335Josh WILLIAMS (u19)photo_library Swinley Bike Hub2:05.5122:02.7831:12.6011:57.1227:18.0322.69s
emoji_events3rd40Thom POTZ-RAYNERphoto_library Swinley Bike Hub2:00.6212:01.5421:14.9742:01.7057:18.8433.50s
 4th29Edward POUNDphoto_library Southern Enduro2:09.6342:05.5851:16.5661:58.0137:29.80414.46s
 5th50James MCCARTHY (dh)photo_library 2:11.3452:04.5141:13.2022:04.4397:33.48518.14s
 6th34Josh CUTTSphoto_library Bird Cycleworks2:15.2582:07.1671:16.1552:01.8867:40.45625.11s
 7th41James CUDBERTSONphoto_library Muddy Shots2:14.5972:07.3881:20.8081:58.9547:41.73726.39s
 8th36James HARLANDphoto_library ride fast club2:13.2462:06.4761:18.7372:04.3287:42.78827.44s
 9th31Tyler POLLINGTONphoto_library Carder Technology2:16.83102:09.8391:24.87132:05.92107:57.48942.14s
 10th33Sam WILLIAMS (sen2)photo_library 2:15.7392:13.69101:20.8992:07.62127:57.951042.61s
 11th39Michael GREENFIELDphoto_library 2:21.05122:14.79111:22.07112:02.9178:00.841145.50s
 12th47Scott CANDOGANphoto_library 2:23.90132:18.29131:22.03102:06.94118:11.171255.83s
 13th44John MARTIN (jun)photo_library Southyeetabix Race Team2:29.73152:29.96151:29.82152:12.25138:41.78131:26.44
 14th46Jack WEAVERphoto_library 2:23.91142:35.14161:27.07142:25.73158:51.86141:36.52
 15th42Jacob WATSONphoto_library 2:47.43162:22.10141:32.05162:23.07149:04.67151:49.33
 16th48Harry DERBYSHIREphoto_library 3:25.00173:40.19172:01.10172:51.001611:57.30164:41.96
 17th43Caleb COVENTRYphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub2:20.95112:18.18121:24.09126:57.781713:01.02175:45.68

Hardtail men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st89Ollie HOOPERphoto_library 2:01.4111:59.0911:09.9411:49.7327:00.191-
emoji_events2nd91Matt LAKINphoto_library Team Steal is Real2:01.6222:00.0021:11.6621:49.1817:02.4822.29s
emoji_events3rd107Linford MILLphoto_library 2:03.1442:02.0831:11.9631:50.7647:07.9737.78s
 4th90Michael SMITH (htl)photo_library Team Steal is Real2:01.6222:02.9141:14.8641:50.7037:10.1049.91s
 5th88Matt WELCHphoto_library 2:08.0552:05.9451:15.2951:58.0557:27.34527.15s
 6th93Ollie MANTphoto_library 2:15.1262:16.1261:18.9561:59.7667:49.96649.77s
 7th95Josh LONGHURST-GENTphoto_library 2:31.6472:24.7181:30.6982:10.6878:37.7371:37.54
 8th101Daniel MARTINphoto_library Darksiders MTB2:39.5792:19.0071:29.3772:11.9188:39.8681:39.67
 9th94Calvin JARMANphoto_library TF Tuned2:38.6382:28.3191:32.9192:14.6898:54.5491:54.35
 10th100Doug MACKENZIEphoto_library 2:57.07102:54.88101:45.84112:35.641010:13.45103:13.26
 11th97James STANSBURYphoto_library 3:00.36112:57.15111:43.71102:44.141110:25.38113:25.19

18-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st202Tom COATEphoto_library 1:51.3211:51.8521:05.7121:45.6226:34.521-
emoji_events2nd199William EVANS (sen)photo_library 1:54.4421:51.4311:05.1611:44.5116:35.5521.03s
emoji_events3rd200Tony HILLIERphoto_library Double Drop1:54.6832:00.96111:08.3031:51.0286:54.98320.46s
 4th207Ty RUTHERFORDphoto_library Swarf Cycles1:56.5041:59.0191:10.2661:50.5976:56.38421.86s
 5th189Rob BUNNINGphoto_library Kustom Bikes2:00.8191:57.0951:09.0141:50.1636:57.09522.57s
 6th193Tristan DERRICKphoto_library 1:57.7351:58.6481:10.7081:50.5766:57.66623.14s
 7th184Jack HUSHERphoto_library 2:00.5381:57.6161:12.2591:52.0297:02.41727.89s
 8th224Jacob DOBSONphoto_library Quantock Quickriders1:58.7461:56.8641:14.94141:53.74117:04.30829.78s
 9th182Christopher RYANphoto_library 2:03.74112:01.21121:10.3471:50.1747:05.48930.96s
 10th192Nathan WOOD (1)photo_library 2:08.21161:58.2571:09.5951:50.4657:06.531032.01s
 11th203Luke O'NEILLphoto_library The Bicycle Chain2:01.03101:55.6231:23.09291:53.28107:13.031138.51s
 12th186Ruairi PHELANphoto_library Kreek2:00.0172:05.62181:13.60121:58.61177:17.851243.33s
 13th222Sam MOCOCKphoto_library 2:04.63132:03.31151:16.93161:54.21127:19.091344.57s
 14th209James DICKENSphoto_library Remap Clothing2:06.53152:01.33131:12.66101:59.15187:19.681445.16s
 15th191Tom THAINphoto_library 2:06.12142:03.07141:16.79151:54.52137:20.531546.01s
 16th323Matthew SHEARNphoto_library RIMPACT2:11.50202:00.68101:13.21111:55.48147:20.891646.37s
 17th195James GIBSONphoto_library 2:04.59122:03.53161:18.11191:58.28167:24.521750.00s
 18th223Adam THOMAS (mas2)photo_library Amped Cycleworx2:08.71172:07.29201:17.55172:01.53207:35.10181:00.58
 19th197Nick VAILphoto_library SouthWest Syndicate2:17.26262:08.18211:17.95181:55.50157:38.91191:04.39
 20th205Antonio FIOREphoto_library Silverfish UK2:09.33182:08.88231:20.05222:02.74217:41.02201:06.50
 21st201Tom BOWERphoto_library RIMPACT2:16.20232:11.98271:22.34262:05.17267:55.70211:21.18
 22nd196Rich TURNERphoto_library #teamcyclorise2:21.69332:10.64251:21.47252:03.40237:57.22221:22.70
 23rd206Greg MELVILLEphoto_library Antinatural UK / Demon United2:12.25212:13.28301:24.45322:08.68327:58.67231:24.15
 24th194Chris DAVEY (sen)photo_library Team Renthal Capri Sun2:18.39272:14.61311:25.48342:03.64248:02.14241:27.62
 25th230Matthew MILDONphoto_library Mud Sweat & Gears2:21.90342:14.71321:18.97212:07.52288:03.12251:28.60
 26th214Thomas SMITH (sen1)photo_library Make Reality Great2:27.30382:06.73191:21.34232:08.66318:04.05261:29.53
 27th231James IMHOFphoto_library Team Raw2:16.83252:11.27261:18.80202:20.51408:07.42271:32.90
 28th216Adam GRACE (sen)photo_library 2:19.84302:13.21281:22.96282:12.48378:08.50281:33.98
 29th228Benjamin HILLphoto_library 2:21.17322:04.61171:29.16392:13.69388:08.64291:34.12
 30th217Elliot GIBBONSphoto_library 2:19.12282:18.40341:24.69332:08.99338:11.20301:36.68
 31st212William DAVIS (sen1)photo_library University of Bath2:16.49242:13.23291:22.37272:19.16398:11.27311:36.75
 32nd225Jake MILLOTTphoto_library 2:19.80292:08.50221:36.27412:08.16308:12.74321:38.22
 33rd215Sam RICCARDphoto_library 2:28.00402:16.07331:23.93312:11.53358:19.55331:45.03
 34th210Simon TARTIEREphoto_library 2:29.09412:20.68351:23.53302:07.71298:21.02341:46.50
 35th218Adam CATORphoto_library 2:27.77392:25.94371:27.06362:06.40278:27.18351:52.66
 36th211Frazer BUCKINGHAMphoto_library 2:26.86372:26.83381:26.89352:11.57368:32.16361:57.64
 37th220Chris DOYLEphoto_library 2:15.62223:03.58411:21.39242:03.12228:43.73372:09.21
 38th232Henry JAMESphoto_library 2:25.40362:47.00401:28.73372:10.45348:51.59382:17.07
 39th221Tom WILCOX (sen)photo_library 2:23.77352:25.10361:28.95382:35.87438:53.72392:19.20
 40th227Louis NOBBSphoto_library 2:40.62432:30.88391:34.51402:22.53419:08.55402:34.03
 41st219Phillip HAWKERphoto_library 2:34.54423:45.10422:02.14422:25.444210:47.23414:12.71
 42nd183William BRETT-ATKINphoto_library Double Drop2:09.93192:10.37245:12.98432:00.961911:34.26424:59.74
 198Will DOHERTYphoto_library Team Cyclorise2:21.06311:14.26132:04.9825DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st110Matthew DE VILLANUEVAphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes2:05.24101:57.4211:10.2111:51.7617:04.651-
emoji_events2nd106Peter REWphoto_library RNRMCA2:01.5112:00.8041:13.3541:56.1387:11.8027.15s
emoji_events3rd122Lawrence JONESphoto_library RSF / Velo-smith2:06.28111:59.6121:13.0931:53.0547:12.0437.39s
 4th118Chris EDWARDS (mas)photo_library Cully Ruff Riders2:04.1962:02.0971:13.5861:53.2757:13.1448.49s
 5th109Oliver ODYphoto_library 2:05.0382:03.11101:13.9671:52.3737:14.4959.84s
 6th112Benjamin MARKSphoto_library MB Cyclery2:02.1132:03.75121:15.2191:53.7167:14.80610.15s
 7th115Darren WILLIAMS (mas)photo_library 2:03.6051:59.7031:12.7922:00.69157:16.79712.14s
 8th114Dave VALLERphoto_library MB Cyclery2:04.4772:02.6991:15.72111:55.1877:18.08813.43s
 9th135Chris MORLEY (mas)photo_library Cycle Tech2:02.2742:03.52111:15.85121:57.36117:19.01914.36s
 10th334Ross HATCHphoto_library 2:05.2292:06.64151:16.45151:52.1227:20.451015.80s
 11th108Simon ROGERS (mas)photo_library Straight off the couch2:01.9822:02.6181:13.5252:02.34207:20.461115.81s
 12th130Graham UPTONphoto_library 2:09.54142:05.32131:16.43141:59.03137:30.341225.69s
 13th132Alan STRANGphoto_library Team Moron2:07.43132:08.78191:16.88161:58.35127:31.471326.82s
 14th121Jordan GILBERTphoto_library 2:14.42212:06.80161:13.9671:56.8597:32.041427.39s
 15th113Mike SMITH (mas1)photo_library MB Cyclery2:19.45332:01.5251:15.61101:57.19107:33.791529.14s
 16th131Steven PEMBERTONphoto_library 2:06.85122:10.58211:18.66182:01.08177:37.191632.54s
 17th145Tom STANLEYphoto_library Gavigan Paving2:11.17172:08.39181:19.29191:59.42147:38.281733.63s
 18th133Wayne BUCKINGHAMphoto_library MRC2:12.38202:06.02141:19.74212:01.77187:39.911835.26s
 19th120Stuart HOWARDphoto_library Fake donnay racing2:11.47182:09.41201:20.53242:01.05167:42.481937.83s
 20th177Richie RICHphoto_library 2:10.95152:11.20231:20.29232:02.23197:44.692040.04s
 21st148John CARTERphoto_library TF Tuned2:11.15162:11.60241:22.36272:04.05227:49.172144.52s
 22nd162Rob MELLOWSphoto_library 2:11.93192:08.02171:19.83222:09.64317:49.432244.78s
 23rd126Pete DREWphoto_library Fox / Race Face / SDG / Yeti2:17.00262:01.6461:16.15132:16.54417:51.342346.69s
 24th152Jon HOPPERphoto_library Dept.262:16.73232:11.69251:19.68202:03.61217:51.722447.07s
 25th125Jonathan MILTONphoto_library 2:17.70282:11.14221:21.60262:04.33237:54.792550.14s
 26th116Jonathan SMITH (mas1)photo_library Team Manball Enduro racing2:17.94292:12.84261:21.36252:05.13247:57.282652.63s
 27th141Will COOKphoto_library 2:18.22312:14.99281:18.61172:07.07267:58.902754.25s
 28th153Paul CATCHLOVEphoto_library 2:16.97252:14.35271:22.37282:06.39258:00.092855.44s
 29th150Nick JONES (mas)photo_library 2:18.08302:16.44311:24.52322:07.87278:06.93291:02.28
 30th156Tom MAYHEWphoto_library Mps2:16.96242:17.06321:24.27312:11.15358:09.46301:04.81
 31st163Tim WHITLOCKphoto_library 2:19.58342:15.48291:24.68332:10.55328:10.30311:05.65
 32nd159Mark BROOKSphoto_library 2:17.46272:18.39361:25.93352:09.09298:10.89321:06.24
 33rd154Andrew DUNN (mas)photo_library 2:24.42372:16.38301:22.48292:10.63338:13.92331:09.27
 34th147Greg RUDDLEphoto_library Kingdom Bikes / TF Tuned2:24.57382:17.35331:26.74392:08.78288:17.45341:12.80
 35th140Robert BARNEYphoto_library Mincers2:16.66222:17.92351:26.95402:16.34408:17.88351:13.23
 36th171Andy SUTCLIFFEphoto_library 2:18.49322:21.73421:26.03362:13.00398:19.26361:14.61
 37th167Damian KENDALLphoto_library Styx Cycles2:25.93402:19.83381:26.11372:09.42308:21.31371:16.66
 38th84Mark JEWELL (mas)photo_library 2:21.41352:20.73411:27.68412:11.55368:21.37381:16.72
 39th128Simon SHIRLEY-SMITHphoto_library 2:25.45392:20.12391:23.35302:12.84388:21.77391:17.12
 40th117Dean GIBBONSphoto_library RNRMCA2:28.21432:20.60401:24.85342:10.79348:24.46401:19.81
 41st161Steven REDDINGphoto_library Team Steve2:26.07412:19.23371:29.23422:12.69378:27.23411:22.58
 42nd139Chris JACKSON (mas)photo_library Flatlands Crew2:26.23422:17.86341:29.80432:25.10448:39.01421:34.36
 43rd129Russell WHELANphoto_library 2:37.09452:35.28441:31.94442:18.63429:02.94431:58.29
 44th166Eugene MURPHYphoto_library 2:33.13442:38.69461:38.75472:27.25459:17.83442:13.18
 45th160Steve SWANphoto_library Team Steve2:40.57472:37.94451:37.39452:24.84439:20.75452:16.10
 46th174Dom HEALEYphoto_library 2:40.12462:47.03471:38.35462:39.46469:44.98462:40.33
 47th179Adam WOOKEYphoto_library 2:47.61482:57.40481:59.46482:46.154710:30.64473:25.99
 48th158Michael DE BRUIJNphoto_library 2:23.24362:31.02431:26.31385:07.034811:27.61484:22.96

40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st259Paul HANKSphoto_library 1:57.4012:02.8531:09.9311:50.2217:00.411-
emoji_events2nd261Chris BLACKMOREphoto_library Hot Pursuit Cycles2:00.9121:57.3311:10.7521:52.9427:01.9421.53s
emoji_events3rd260Giles AUSTINGphoto_library Pivot Boompods Clifbar2:01.2332:02.8421:13.2331:54.7837:12.09311.68s
 4th257Ben WARRICK (vet)photo_library 2:03.8142:03.7741:15.3242:07.00147:29.90429.49s
 5th321Neal RUSSELLphoto_library 2:08.3062:06.7681:15.5762:00.1857:30.82530.41s
 6th263Ben LEACHphoto_library 2:12.1082:06.6271:15.4151:58.0247:32.16631.75s
 7th276Paul SMALLBONEphoto_library 2:07.7852:05.3151:18.0692:01.4077:32.56732.15s
 8th264Chris HALL (vet1)photo_library 2:10.3372:07.9491:17.6682:00.5067:36.44836.03s
 9th288Paul BYROMphoto_library Kingdom Bikes / TF Tuned2:12.4892:05.9861:16.6472:02.0487:37.16936.75s
 10th283Kevin SEXTONphoto_library 2:16.06142:11.69111:22.31122:02.10107:52.171051.76s
 11th278Paul WELLICOMEphoto_library 2:18.17162:11.70121:23.54162:02.0897:55.501155.09s
 12th268Dominic MEACHERphoto_library Team Pickle2:13.16102:15.65151:24.88202:02.40117:56.111255.70s
 13th271Dominic WOODphoto_library Team Moron2:15.15132:14.54141:23.07142:07.10157:59.871359.46s
 14th279Martyn SLADERphoto_library 2:14.73122:19.35191:20.34102:07.61178:02.04141:01.63
 15th275Matthew PRATLEYphoto_library Weekend Warriors2:20.26172:14.43131:23.10152:04.62138:02.43151:02.02
 16th296Darren SAWYERphoto_library 2:16.15152:16.38161:23.02132:13.86238:09.43161:09.02
 17th273Barrie PRETTphoto_library 2:20.80182:19.61201:24.62182:09.60198:14.63171:14.22
 18th266Carl FITZGERALDphoto_library 2:24.34232:18.79181:24.80192:07.11168:15.07181:14.66
 19th312Michael CHIVERSphoto_library Cake & Cogs Enduro Club2:23.53212:18.58171:24.25172:09.02188:15.39191:14.98
 20th284Jamie LEE-SMITHphoto_library 2:13.65112:19.82211:25.43212:21.50338:20.41201:20.00
 21st287Richard GILBERT (vet1)photo_library 2:22.06192:23.92261:29.05272:09.67208:24.71211:24.30
 22nd170Alex STALLWOODphoto_library 2:23.93222:22.42251:28.61262:11.00218:25.97221:25.56
 23rd294Andy WOODHOUSEphoto_library Cake & Cogs Enduro Club2:23.16202:21.10221:28.54252:14.77278:27.59231:27.18
 24th292Jo WESTCOTTphoto_library 2:53.55432:11.18101:20.57112:04.05128:29.36241:28.95
 25th300Chris LEWISphoto_library 2:34.12322:25.41281:25.69222:13.37228:38.61251:38.20
 26th297Torben COOKphoto_library 2:31.37272:26.53301:26.63232:14.41258:38.96261:38.55
 27th280Mark BREWER (vet)photo_library 2:32.24292:22.18231:29.59282:19.22308:43.23271:42.82
 28th272Gavin POWELLphoto_library 2:28.11252:24.55271:33.20352:18.80298:44.67281:44.26
 29th305Tony GRIFFITHSphoto_library Red Brick Cycles2:33.70312:30.06331:31.26312:13.99248:49.02291:48.61
 30th310Howard DANIELSphoto_library 2:33.32302:29.51311:29.80292:18.07288:50.71301:50.30
 31st285Cornelius SALGADO-NACKEphoto_library Qecp viking2:39.65362:25.70291:32.87332:14.72268:52.96311:52.55
 32nd309Jon GAMMIDGEphoto_library 2:38.71352:22.27241:32.11322:21.81348:54.91321:54.50
 33rd306Alan SANDERSONphoto_library 2:29.69262:31.32341:32.99342:26.48379:00.48332:00.07
 34th299Ed THOMPSONphoto_library Cake & Cogs Enduro Club2:32.15282:29.77321:35.03372:24.39369:01.36342:00.95
 35th303Rich HARRISONphoto_library BrightonMTB2:26.09242:47.98411:34.45362:21.04319:09.59352:09.18
 36th301Alex BURLEYphoto_library 2:40.07372:36.75361:30.50302:23.35359:10.67362:10.26
 37th281Adrian PERRYphoto_library 2:46.72392:36.98371:35.66382:21.29329:20.67372:20.26
 38th293Joe BEAUCHAMPphoto_library 2:38.28342:46.69401:27.18242:33.18409:25.35382:24.94
 39th311Matt PERRY (vet)photo_library Southern Demolition2:43.03382:34.98351:43.51402:29.29389:30.81392:30.40
 40th315Aidan WOOLLASTONphoto_library Red Brick Cycles2:55.55462:38.55381:45.32442:30.10399:49.54402:49.13
 41st282Chris MARWOODphoto_library 2:52.64422:50.32441:42.63392:33.98419:59.58412:59.17
 42nd313Simon BROOKSphoto_library 2:55.45452:43.57391:44.87432:38.534510:02.43423:02.02
 43rd308Alec WATTphoto_library 2:51.67412:49.83431:43.89412:38.274410:03.67433:03.26
 44th320Philip BAKERphoto_library 2:54.46442:58.03461:50.56472:36.704310:19.76443:19.35
 45th295Jonathan PRESTIDGEphoto_library Specialty Coffee Home2:56.94472:58.57471:46.26462:41.804610:23.59453:23.18
 46th304Paul BERRY (vet)photo_library Red Brick Cycles3:32.18512:48.39421:45.65452:34.614210:40.84463:40.43
 47th291George PERKINSphoto_library 3:08.62482:57.68451:50.64482:44.244710:41.19473:40.78
 48th298Ellis FELTHAMphoto_library Mule Bar2:46.90403:15.52481:44.41423:07.274810:54.12483:53.71
 49th319Richard CANNINGSphoto_library 3:17.62503:17.34491:56.88494:04.434912:36.29495:35.88
 290Andrew WILDMANphoto_library Phathead collective2:34.9433DNF
 269Rhys WILLIAMS (vet)photo_library Mr T Racing3:16.0749DNF

50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st240John COBBphoto_library 2:03.3512:00.3911:14.2011:57.9117:15.861-
emoji_events2nd244Jonathon TARRphoto_library JT Commercial Services / Wincanton print2:10.9022:09.8221:22.4852:04.4237:47.64231.78s
emoji_events3rd238Bradley BRIGGSphoto_library D&D Cycles2:11.5232:12.0431:18.3722:05.6947:47.64331.78s
 4th242David MICHAELphoto_library 2:14.2042:14.2341:19.0932:04.0827:51.61435.75s
 5th241Gary WARD (gvet)photo_library Gavigan Paving2:16.0752:15.4061:22.6762:07.1458:01.29545.43s
 6th253Stuart MCCARTHY (gvet)photo_library 2:19.0662:15.0151:20.8442:07.5668:02.49646.63s
 7th248Mark GEARDphoto_library Sussed Out Suspension2:25.9672:25.6181:26.7372:16.6188:34.9371:19.07
 8th245Tony MACRINERphoto_library Kustom Bikes / Minehead Merlins2:32.7092:27.9491:31.8592:20.5598:53.0681:37.20
 9th237Karl WOODMANphoto_library Southern Enduro2:32.4582:28.62101:33.63102:44.46129:19.1792:03.31
 10th247Jimmy DOCHERTYphoto_library Mule Bar2:39.47102:37.18111:33.84112:29.91109:20.41102:04.55
 11th239Gerry SANDERSphoto_library Unit Cycles3:16.66132:23.5171:30.4382:16.5379:27.14112:11.28
 12th254Neil POLLINGTONphoto_library 3:03.03112:58.55121:50.60122:41.981110:34.18123:18.32
 13th249Michael SAYphoto_library Mudslingers MTB3:12.70124:24.32132:24.38133:00.731313:02.14135:46.28

Fun men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st58Freddy SELLWOODphoto_library 2:20.8412:22.2511:27.5722:13.3718:24.061-
emoji_events2nd65Peter WILSDONphoto_library 2:33.3252:25.6931:26.9412:14.7228:40.68216.62s
emoji_events3rd307James POOLEphoto_library 2:30.1332:31.1541:30.8432:15.8638:48.00323.94s
 4th60Martin LASKAphoto_library 2:27.1522:25.5721:33.3242:27.6278:53.66429.60s
 5th75Jake FRENCHphoto_library 2:36.6962:34.0751:41.1072:25.5359:17.40553.34s
 6th64Mark ROBSONphoto_library 2:30.5942:37.5162:02.82162:20.4649:31.4061:07.34
 7th66Jonathan COTTERphoto_library Bikelux2:48.40102:38.2271:38.8752:27.1669:32.6771:08.61
 8th62Antony WOODFORDphoto_library Mudder Flucker2:45.6982:41.9581:40.5762:37.41119:45.6381:21.57
 9th68Lewis FRENCHphoto_library 2:44.4172:45.8091:47.75112:30.7889:48.7691:24.70
 10th78Adam CAIRNSphoto_library Canyoneers2:48.57112:52.89131:42.0382:31.8799:55.37101:31.31
 11th69Paul SEDWELLphoto_library Team Faff3:11.10142:46.40101:44.3292:33.591010:15.42111:51.36
 12th74Guy SELLWOODphoto_library 2:54.77122:53.07141:51.64132:38.921210:18.40121:54.34
 13th72Oli NITCH-SMITHphoto_library 3:04.92132:50.12111:45.89102:39.851310:20.80131:56.74
 14th73James DAVEYphoto_library Canyoneers2:47.7592:52.38121:50.29123:14.461710:44.89142:20.83
 15th82Ben BARDONphoto_library 3:16.78153:12.12151:58.48142:55.551411:22.93152:58.87
 16th81Richard GIBSONphoto_library 3:20.76163:20.68172:00.85153:05.911511:48.21163:24.15
 17th56Stuart AUSTINphoto_library Flatlands Crew3:47.62173:20.22162:10.75173:10.761612:29.36174:05.30

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Katie WAKELYphoto_library Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene2:13.0612:07.7911:20.9912:03.4717:45.321-
emoji_events2nd1Amy JONESphoto_library Flow MTB / Trailmunki2:24.6222:27.8621:32.2922:15.8528:40.64255.32s

U18 girls  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Ellen FLEWITTphoto_library Bird Cycleworks2:23.4612:24.4011:32.5112:11.9818:32.361-
emoji_events2nd76Abbie WRIGHTphoto_library FMG6:54.8123:16.0222:15.9823:10.58215:37.4027:05.04

18-29 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st19Yasmin THORPEphoto_library 2:47.2912:38.1011:41.2512:28.8619:35.501-
emoji_events2nd111Caja PARKESphoto_library 2:54.8222:46.3621:49.3922:33.83210:04.41228.91s
emoji_events3rd16Claire ELWORTHYphoto_library Edge Cycles3:06.1433:05.0131:53.4532:45.81310:50.4231:14.92
 4th18Katie-Jane BEAVENphoto_library Double Drop3:29.5943:13.7342:07.4142:56.42411:47.1742:11.67

30-39 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Ellie MAXFIELDphoto_library 2:24.1912:22.3311:28.5212:19.4118:34.471-
emoji_events2nd7Anna CIPULLOphoto_library 2:26.7422:26.2021:31.2822:20.4428:44.68210.21s
emoji_events3rd10Cat KENNINGphoto_library 2:47.1442:45.4041:40.5432:27.9239:41.0131:06.54
 4th8Anna PARKERphoto_library 2:40.8232:48.3561:54.3662:28.7149:52.2741:17.80
 5th6Judy WILKESphoto_library 3:02.7662:44.2131:45.4452:30.09510:02.5151:28.04
 6th5Laura GRIFFITHSphoto_library Red Brick Cycles2:49.3552:47.5151:43.9142:44.96610:05.7461:31.27
 7th13Liz GREAVESphoto_library Kona3:04.1573:04.7072:00.1083:19.39811:28.3672:53.89
 8th11Vicki MACHINphoto_library 3:33.6183:18.3681:56.8272:56.09711:44.8983:10.42

40+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st20Nikki JANEphoto_library 2:32.9312:38.1211:36.8312:26.4119:14.301-
emoji_events2nd21Renée DIWELLphoto_library DC cycles2:55.1222:48.2621:47.6222:29.30210:00.32246.02s
emoji_events3rd25Katie DRAKEphoto_library 3:01.2432:57.0241:57.0342:43.45310:38.7531:24.45
 4th22Vicky BALFOURphoto_library Biketart.com go to site3:19.8452:55.1531:54.4932:47.87410:57.3641:43.06
 5th23Jane GILHAMphoto_library Red Brick Cycles3:09.3243:03.3052:04.1553:16.65611:33.4352:19.13
 6th12Shelley SMITHIESphoto_library 3:29.7463:24.9962:12.7163:02.04512:09.5062:55.20
 7th24Catherine AUSTINphoto_library Flatlands Crew6:07.7974:46.4273:27.8575:16.19719:38.26710:23.96
Chat with us