Male: Hardtail Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Matt LAKIN | Steel is real | 1:29.572 | 2:08.983 | 1:43.162 | 5:56.631 | 11:18.361 | - | ||
2nd | 30 | Mike SMITH (htl) | Steel is real | 1:26.981 | 1:58.491 | 1:45.773 | 6:17.665 | 11:28.912 | 10.55s | ||
3rd | 32 | Marlon WINCH | D&D Cycles | 1:31.743 | 2:04.822 | 1:42.031 | 6:13.924 | 11:32.533 | 14.17s | ||
4th | 34 | Louis PARKER | Rapha | 1:34.414 | 2:16.004 | 1:48.354 | 6:03.972 | 11:42.744 | 24.38s | ||
5th | 38 | Jack TAYLOR (spt) | St Ives CC | 1:44.677 | 2:31.827 | 1:50.635 | 6:05.213 | 12:12.345 | 53.98s | ||
6th | 37 | Ian PIDGEON | The OC | 1:41.135 | 2:26.145 | 1:54.006 | 6:20.226 | 12:21.516 | 1:03.15 | ||
7th | 33 | Adam LINES | RTV Racing | 1:41.816 | 2:27.196 | 2:05.497 | 7:05.727 | 13:20.237 | 2:01.87 |
Male: 10-13 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | Logan STANDER | 1:47.852 | 2:44.721 | 2:05.291 | 6:36.261 | 13:14.131 | - | |||
2nd | 53 | Atticus MARKS | Ditcham Park School | 1:47.731 | 2:44.732 | 2:05.792 | 7:15.512 | 13:53.782 | 39.65s | ||
3rd | 52 | Sean BENNING* | 2:03.783 | 2:50.733 | 2:16.983 | 7:27.163 | 14:38.673 | 1:24.54 |
Male: 14-17 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 47 | Jake CLOTHIER | DC Cycles | 1:28.942 | 2:05.432 | 1:39.801 | 6:06.551 | 11:20.721 | - | ||
2nd | 44 | Travis HOPKINS | 1:28.791 | 2:00.641 | 1:49.835 | 6:20.203 | 11:39.482 | 18.76s | |||
3rd | 46 | Sam RUMP | Exposure lights | 1:32.163 | 2:07.343 | 1:43.162 | 6:17.462 | 11:40.123 | 19.40s | ||
4th | 43 | Jonny ROCKETT | 1:33.164 | 2:17.336 | 1:46.873 | 6:21.274 | 11:58.634 | 37.91s | |||
5th | 45 | Edward POUND | Southern Enduro Team | 1:34.655 | 2:11.414 | 1:48.254 | 6:52.327 | 12:26.645 | 1:05.92 | ||
6th | 50 | Lucas DIXON | South Yeetabix | 1:37.686 | 2:15.545 | 2:03.717 | 6:35.795 | 12:32.736 | 1:12.01 | ||
7th | 49 | John MARTIN (jun) | Southyeetabix RT | 1:47.757 | 2:42.717 | 2:02.286 | 6:48.806 | 13:21.557 | 2:00.83 |
Male: 18-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 150 | Laurie ARTHUR | MB Cyclery | 1:27.801 | 2:00.581 | 1:36.381 | 6:07.011 | 11:11.781 | - | ||
2nd | 156 | Ollie FENTON | South Downs Bikes | 1:43.896 | 2:31.7010 | 1:50.132 | 6:14.532 | 12:20.282 | 1:08.50 | ||
3rd | 152 | Jack HEBRON | Cannondale | 1:43.765 | 2:27.076 | 1:59.668 | 6:14.903 | 12:25.393 | 1:13.61 | ||
4th | 151 | Will BRETT-ATKIN | Double Drop | 1:48.1610 | 2:26.965 | 1:52.913 | 6:29.095 | 12:37.134 | 1:25.35 | ||
5th | 159 | George ASSINDER | 1:42.764 | 2:29.538 | 1:55.246 | 6:33.736 | 12:41.285 | 1:29.50 | |||
6th | 160 | Ben MATTHEWS (mas) | Double Drop / Hair Hat Headwear | 1:46.849 | 2:23.403 | 1:53.234 | 6:38.878 | 12:42.356 | 1:30.57 | ||
7th | 163 | James SAUNDERS (spt) | Pine Sport | 1:41.323 | 2:18.102 | 1:54.345 | 6:50.4311 | 12:44.207 | 1:32.42 | ||
8th | 162 | Josh LONGHURST-GENT | 1:46.078 | 2:32.8711 | 2:06.0610 | 6:23.614 | 12:48.628 | 1:36.84 | |||
9th | 164 | Callum HARTRIDGE | Butser MTB | 1:39.132 | 2:23.684 | 1:56.427 | 6:57.6312 | 12:56.879 | 1:45.09 | ||
10th | 155 | Robert GASCOINE | UWE CC | 1:45.147 | 2:28.137 | 2:00.479 | 6:44.869 | 12:58.6110 | 1:46.83 | ||
11th | 157 | Chris HAZELDEN | Butser MTB | 1:48.2411 | 2:29.679 | 2:08.3213 | 6:36.027 | 13:02.2711 | 1:50.49 | ||
12th | 153 | Andy COTMORE | 1:48.9212 | 2:42.9513 | 2:07.6012 | 6:49.5010 | 13:28.9812 | 2:17.20 | |||
13th | 154 | Max WILMAN | 1:49.2513 | 2:37.6312 | 2:06.2811 | 7:26.7113 | 13:59.8813 | 2:48.10 | |||
14th | 158 | Bill KENWAY | 2:06.2314 | 3:11.6414 | 2:26.4114 | 7:56.2414 | 15:40.5414 | 4:28.76 | |||
15th | 161 | Jake PARKIN | 2:25.4215 | 3:27.9115 | 2:28.6915 | 8:02.9815 | 16:25.0115 | 5:13.23 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 112 | Oli CARTER | Exposure lights | 1:28.011 | 2:00.551 | 1:36.871 | 5:57.323 | 11:02.771 | - | ||
2nd | 130 | Phil GRAY (mas) | Team Badger | 1:32.297 | 2:06.842 | 1:39.712 | 5:49.512 | 11:08.352 | 5.58s | ||
3rd | 113 | Ben MARKS | MB Cyclery | 1:30.853 | 2:16.779 | 1:44.694 | 5:37.431 | 11:09.753 | 6.98s | ||
4th | 146 | David VALLER | 1:30.822 | 2:10.394 | 1:46.538 | 6:07.016 | 11:34.774 | 32.00s | |||
5th | 139 | Chris SCULLARD | Cycleworks UK | 1:35.618 | 2:15.598 | 1:45.917 | 6:01.795 | 11:38.915 | 36.14s | ||
6th | 114 | Adam SPENDLOVE | Hargroves Cycles | 1:31.404 | 2:10.665 | 1:43.173 | 6:16.5310 | 11:41.786 | 39.01s | ||
7th | 126 | Calvin FERNS | RCC | 1:31.915 | 2:17.7610 | 1:50.6413 | 6:01.734 | 11:42.057 | 39.28s | ||
8th | 129 | David MOSLEY | Natural Playground | 1:32.106 | 2:12.896 | 1:48.059 | 6:09.298 | 11:42.348 | 39.57s | ||
9th | 127 | Graham UPTON | Cannondale | 1:36.309 | 2:07.783 | 1:45.556 | 6:19.0412 | 11:48.689 | 45.91s | ||
10th | 111 | Jesse STAPLE | 1:41.7918 | 2:14.517 | 1:44.945 | 6:09.257 | 11:50.5110 | 47.74s | |||
11th | 138 | Graeme BOWLER | 1:37.6610 | 2:21.7013 | 1:55.6319 | 6:13.309 | 12:08.3011 | 1:05.53 | |||
12th | 115 | Andrew BRYSON | 1:38.8512 | 2:18.8511 | 1:48.8711 | 6:24.9615 | 12:11.5512 | 1:08.78 | |||
13th | 125 | James EVANS (mas) | Pedalon | 1:40.3917 | 2:24.6516 | 1:50.8714 | 6:21.9614 | 12:17.8913 | 1:15.12 | ||
14th | 143 | Michael JONES-PRICE | MTB Fanatics | 1:39.3513 | 2:24.5115 | 1:48.7110 | 6:25.3616 | 12:17.9414 | 1:15.17 | ||
15th | 117 | Ed THOMAS | 1:40.0515 | 2:30.2719 | 1:50.9715 | 6:20.2613 | 12:21.5715 | 1:18.80 | |||
16th | 200 | Scott FITZGERALD | 1:39.8414 | 2:23.6914 | 1:51.3416 | 6:33.1018 | 12:27.9816 | 1:25.21 | |||
17th | 144 | Joe MANZ | 1:48.1622 | 2:35.7221 | 1:48.8711 | 6:17.9611 | 12:30.7117 | 1:27.94 | |||
18th | 110 | Jon MOREBY | 1:40.3716 | 2:21.0912 | 1:58.3421 | 6:36.9620 | 12:36.7718 | 1:34.00 | |||
19th | 145 | Mark BROOKS | 1:43.6919 | 2:24.9617 | 1:51.7017 | 6:37.9821 | 12:38.3519 | 1:35.58 | |||
20th | 120 | Patrick ALEXANDER | 1:50.0224 | 2:38.8025 | 1:53.3418 | 6:34.3819 | 12:56.5420 | 1:53.77 | |||
21st | 119 | Joe DELVES | LEA VALLEY CC | 1:47.2921 | 2:45.3526 | 2:05.1827 | 6:26.5317 | 13:04.3721 | 2:01.60 | ||
22nd | 134 | Jonathan PRICE | 1:52.3926 | 2:37.6924 | 2:03.2726 | 6:50.3325 | 13:23.7022 | 2:20.93 | |||
23rd | 132 | Luke WELLER | spice bwoi's | 1:47.1320 | 2:35.9122 | 2:00.4423 | 7:01.7127 | 13:25.2123 | 2:22.44 | ||
24th | 142 | Tom MAYHEW | 1:48.5223 | 2:47.1027 | 2:00.2422 | 6:50.2224 | 13:26.1024 | 2:23.33 | |||
25th | 118 | Daniel GIBSON | 1:50.8725 | 2:36.9223 | 1:58.3220 | 7:01.4026 | 13:27.5225 | 2:24.75 | |||
26th | 141 | David HEDICKER | 1:57.9728 | 2:52.2928 | 2:02.8624 | 6:39.9522 | 13:33.0826 | 2:30.31 | |||
27th | 135 | Andrew LEADBEATER | 1:54.0927 | 2:33.5620 | 2:02.9825 | 7:05.2428 | 13:35.8827 | 2:33.11 | |||
28th | 121 | Theo FELLGETT | 1:38.8211 | 2:28.8718 | 3:30.3335 | 6:44.8423 | 14:22.8728 | 3:20.10 | |||
29th | 123 | John OSBORNE (mas) | REME Enduro Team | 1:58.7429 | 3:00.8329 | 2:13.0228 | 7:11.3431 | 14:23.9529 | 3:21.18 | ||
30th | 124 | Steven CATHIE | 1:59.0030 | 3:05.3530 | 2:13.3329 | 7:32.2634 | 14:49.9530 | 3:47.18 | |||
31st | 137 | Mark JASON | Oakwood MTB | 2:02.3931 | 3:13.4731 | 2:20.4331 | 7:15.4132 | 14:51.7231 | 3:48.95 | ||
32nd | 147 | Mike COPSON | 2:05.2333 | 3:21.6134 | 2:21.5432 | 7:07.7829 | 14:56.1732 | 3:53.40 | |||
33rd | 122 | Richard WILKINS | 2:03.4032 | 3:17.2732 | 2:29.2033 | 7:09.7130 | 14:59.6033 | 3:56.83 | |||
34th | 140 | Scott ROSE (fun) | 2:18.7334 | 3:21.1733 | 2:18.0730 | 7:16.9833 | 15:14.9634 | 4:12.19 | |||
35th | 136 | Luke FINNEGAN | Oakwood MTB | 2:33.8635 | 3:34.5635 | 3:00.4634 | 8:11.3635 | 17:20.2635 | 6:17.49 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 72 | Neal RUSSELL | Southern Enduro Team | 1:28.501 | 2:01.341 | 1:40.291 | 5:47.641 | 10:57.781 | - | ||
2nd | 76 | Roki READ | Four4th Lights | 1:29.242 | 2:12.944 | 1:44.523 | 5:59.534 | 11:26.252 | 28.47s | ||
3rd | 69 | Paul WELLICOME | 1:33.245 | 2:14.135 | 1:43.532 | 5:55.662 | 11:26.573 | 28.79s | |||
4th | 94 | Jonathan BROUGHTON | The RidersGuild.com | 1:30.273 | 2:08.092 | 1:46.385 | 6:11.055 | 11:35.804 | 38.02s | ||
5th | 98 | Mark BAKER (emtb1) | fatcreations | 1:31.784 | 2:09.543 | 1:44.664 | 6:17.817 | 11:43.795 | 46.01s | ||
6th | 77 | Duane STANDER | 1:38.3410 | 2:24.238 | 1:52.759 | 5:59.083 | 11:54.416 | 56.63s | |||
7th | 74 | Dave GRAY | 1:35.416 | 2:18.337 | 1:51.858 | 6:12.186 | 11:57.787 | 1:00.00 | |||
8th | 104 | Simon CAREY | 1:36.348 | 2:17.836 | 1:49.956 | 6:27.6810 | 12:11.818 | 1:14.03 | |||
9th | 99 | Neil SMITHSON | 1:37.859 | 2:26.3911 | 1:50.957 | 6:32.4014 | 12:27.619 | 1:29.83 | |||
10th | 93 | Steve JONES (vet1) | 1:36.097 | 2:25.4610 | 1:54.8212 | 6:32.0813 | 12:28.4610 | 1:30.68 | |||
11th | 85 | Cornelius SALGADO-NACKE | The Viking | 1:41.2112 | 2:28.1112 | 1:56.0013 | 6:30.2512 | 12:35.5911 | 1:37.81 | ||
12th | 70 | Alan SANDERSON | 1:40.9711 | 2:24.989 | 1:54.2311 | 6:40.5517 | 12:40.7412 | 1:42.96 | |||
13th | 101 | Darren SAWYER | 1:44.5514 | 2:39.0618 | 1:57.3314 | 6:21.049 | 12:41.9913 | 1:44.21 | |||
14th | 103 | Simon BURCHETT | 1:42.2613 | 2:31.0513 | 1:53.0910 | 6:40.0816 | 12:46.4914 | 1:48.71 | |||
15th | 102 | Andrew NEWELL | Butser MTB | 1:52.7621 | 2:45.1120 | 2:01.0815 | 6:17.898 | 12:56.8515 | 1:59.07 | ||
16th | 84 | Martin BUDD | Butser MTB | 1:48.0016 | 2:41.3519 | 2:07.8519 | 6:28.2411 | 13:05.4516 | 2:07.67 | ||
17th | 95 | Adam GROVES | Groovies | 1:49.4117 | 2:48.8325 | 2:05.8517 | 6:45.0619 | 13:29.1717 | 2:31.39 | ||
18th | 92 | Antony WOODFORD | 1:45.4115 | 2:35.1715 | 2:08.3020 | 7:03.8622 | 13:32.7518 | 2:34.97 | |||
19th | 97 | Chris HARTRIDGE | Butser MTB | 2:01.1526 | 2:52.0426 | 2:11.1623 | 6:35.3915 | 13:39.7519 | 2:41.97 | ||
20th | 71 | Simon COLE (vet) | 1:50.9220 | 2:33.3514 | 2:07.0218 | 7:20.0124 | 13:51.3120 | 2:53.53 | |||
21st | 96 | Aaron YOUNG | 2:26.6130 | 2:38.0217 | 2:02.6416 | 6:44.5018 | 13:51.7721 | 2:53.99 | |||
22nd | 88 | Keith ROOSTAN | KPCC | 1:56.1024 | 2:45.5721 | 2:27.1628 | 6:55.1120 | 14:03.9522 | 3:06.17 | ||
23rd | 78 | Chris KIMBERLEY | Space Pirate | 1:53.2122 | 2:47.8924 | 2:10.9922 | 7:15.0023 | 14:07.0923 | 3:09.31 | ||
24th | 75 | Ben ROCKETT | 1:50.4819 | 2:46.1222 | 2:08.7321 | 7:23.0725 | 14:08.4124 | 3:10.63 | |||
25th | 87 | Kev FAULKNER | KPCC | 2:12.0428 | 3:08.2728 | 2:21.2426 | 7:00.8021 | 14:42.3625 | 3:44.58 | ||
26th | 82 | Craig GIRDLESTONE | Brokeback Biking | 1:55.6123 | 2:58.5327 | 2:16.0724 | 7:51.6127 | 15:01.8326 | 4:04.05 | ||
27th | 81 | Neil COOPER | Hackney GT | 2:13.5629 | 3:14.8929 | 2:25.4027 | 7:30.9126 | 15:24.7727 | 4:26.99 | ||
28th | 83 | Daniel WELLS | 2:05.1227 | 3:38.3430 | 2:17.9825 | 11:09.7728 | 19:11.2328 | 8:13.45 | |||
90 | Michael PARKIN (vet) | 1:56.4025 | 2:37.8016 | DNF | |||||||
105 | Jim PETERS | 1:50.2118 | 2:46.1623 | DNF |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 165 | Bradley BRIGGS | Airport Autos | 1:31.931 | 2:04.181 | 1:40.781 | 6:17.612 | 11:34.501 | - | ||
2nd | 59 | Phil PAYTER | 1:35.252 | 2:15.982 | 1:47.162 | 6:17.571 | 11:55.972 | 21.47s | |||
3rd | 62 | Stuart CATFORD | Brokeback Biking | 1:40.903 | 2:30.073 | 2:04.645 | 6:50.365 | 13:05.993 | 1:31.49 | ||
4th | 61 | Charlie MORTLEMAN | 7oaks tri club | 1:47.456 | 2:35.024 | 2:05.867 | 6:46.044 | 13:14.384 | 1:39.88 | ||
5th | 66 | Dai ROWLEY | PMB | 1:45.174 | 2:47.738 | 2:04.544 | 6:42.123 | 13:19.575 | 1:45.07 | ||
6th | 60 | Les TAYLOR | 1:50.107 | 2:43.286 | 2:08.388 | 6:52.896 | 13:34.666 | 2:00.16 | |||
7th | 65 | Mark STEPHENSON (gvet) | Bournemouth University | 1:50.948 | 2:46.047 | 2:02.913 | 6:56.947 | 13:36.847 | 2:02.34 | ||
8th | 63 | Matt CLARK (gvet) | Brokeback Biking | 1:47.395 | 2:37.075 | 2:05.506 | 7:32.268 | 14:02.238 | 2:27.73 | ||
9th | 64 | Gary HODGSON (svet) | Alton CC | 2:13.399 | 3:27.169 | 2:27.399 | 7:39.599 | 15:47.559 | 4:13.05 |
Male: E-MTB Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Bradley BRIGGS | World's No.1 E-Biker | 1:24.751 | 1:57.001 | 1:36.031 | 5:18.761 | 10:16.561 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Jamie MORLEY | 1:29.102 | 2:01.962 | 1:40.623 | 5:40.503 | 10:52.202 | 35.64s | |||
3rd | 2 | Mike SMITH (mas1) | MB Cyclery | 1:31.593 | 2:06.943 | 1:40.392 | 5:38.642 | 10:57.573 | 41.01s | ||
4th | 5 | Simon COVENTRY | Berkshire | 1:32.604 | 2:10.104 | 1:41.254 | 5:45.284 | 11:09.244 | 52.68s | ||
5th | 3 | Steff DOBKE | MB Cyclery | 1:32.915 | 2:22.575 | 1:53.235 | 5:56.245 | 11:44.965 | 1:28.40 | ||
6th | 6 | Jan HOPKINS | 1:41.656 | 2:24.176 | 1:57.856 | 5:58.006 | 12:01.696 | 1:45.13 |
Male: Fun Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Tom WYLES | 1:33.941 | 2:13.371 | 1:47.421 | 6:04.832 | 11:39.571 | - | |||
2nd | 19 | Nathaniel HALL | 1:36.932 | 2:16.342 | 1:49.162 | 6:29.413 | 12:11.842 | 32.27s | |||
3rd | 18 | George COPPOLA | 1:46.116 | 2:39.696 | 2:02.435 | 6:04.011 | 12:32.263 | 52.69s | |||
4th | 20 | Adam STEEL | 1:45.064 | 2:32.654 | 1:58.213 | 6:54.414 | 13:10.354 | 1:30.78 | |||
5th | 28 | David MICALLEF | 1:45.605 | 2:43.687 | 2:00.214 | 7:08.026 | 13:37.535 | 1:57.96 | |||
6th | 25 | Hayden CHANT | 1:46.337 | 2:28.903 | 2:09.397 | 7:31.968 | 13:56.606 | 2:17.03 | |||
7th | 27 | Fraser MCKAY | 2:00.488 | 2:51.698 | 2:16.589 | 6:58.205 | 14:06.967 | 2:27.39 | |||
8th | 21 | Morgan SIMPSON | 1:43.123 | 2:35.265 | 2:02.506 | 7:46.919 | 14:07.808 | 2:28.23 | |||
9th | 23 | John NICHOLSON | 2:00.859 | 3:08.869 | 2:14.488 | 7:26.547 | 14:50.759 | 3:11.18 | |||
10th | 91 | Chris WARREN (vet) | Gabrielle cycles | 2:05.4210 | 3:19.8110 | 2:29.2911 | 8:05.1311 | 15:59.6610 | 4:20.09 | ||
11th | 17 | Kevin GUNNER (gvet) | 2:12.8211 | 3:24.3211 | 2:26.0510 | 8:04.0310 | 16:07.2311 | 4:27.66 |
Female: 18-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Francie ARTHUR | MB Cyclery / Silverfish / Yeti | 1:47.321 | 2:16.121 | 1:52.661 | 6:34.051 | 12:30.171 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Rhiannon GUNNER | 1:51.532 | 2:37.192 | 2:15.682 | 7:16.782 | 14:01.192 | 1:31.02 | |||
3rd | 14 | Bertie FISH | 2:13.464 | 3:12.233 | 2:17.543 | 7:33.623 | 15:16.863 | 2:46.69 | |||
4th | 13 | Katie-Jane BEAVEN | 2:09.713 | 3:18.644 | 2:19.754 | 7:59.164 | 15:47.274 | 3:17.10 | |||
5th | 12 | Jess HERBERT | UWE CC | 3:14.765 | 3:18.644 | 3:01.985 | 9:18.985 | 18:54.375 | 6:24.20 |
Female: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Nikki JANE | 1:47.661 | 2:42.851 | 2:02.331 | 6:46.471 | 13:19.321 | - |
Female: Fun
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Emily TAYLOR | 2:09.601 | 3:06.061 | 2:25.561 | 8:11.821 | 15:53.071 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified