shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (214)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=441Minley09/12…

Results format By category

Gender Both

4hr men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4180Graham JONES 28:47228:45228:29228:54229:49230:15129:55130:2016.5%3h55:141-
emoji_events2nd4321Tony REVELL Cycleworks RT28:45128:11128:17128:15129:18130:32331:35332:45216.2%3h57:3822:24
emoji_events3rd4182Christian HUMPHREY 30:20429:51330:26331:17431:14330:25230:3824.8%3h34:113
 4th4178Christopher NOBLE Pivot Boompods30:04330:31530:49431:09331:59432:13432:1047.2%3h38:554
 5th4183Sean TOWNSEND Magspeed Racing31:11631:00631:32532:22532:37532:44534:21510.8%3h45:475
 6th4170Liam KEYNES 1st gear cycles / OCC32:19831:57832:14632:26632:49633:40635:25610.9%3h50:506
 7th4175Dan HOLLEY Cycle-Tec32:18731:49732:26733:25834:34736:581038:05719.7%3h59:357
 8th4177Paddy ATKINSON Renvale RT30:58529:57433:23832:30735:12840:091334.1%3h22:098
 9th4184Boe HARPER 32:49932:26933:38934:15937:031136:21814.2%3h26:329
 10th4188Nick CLARKE Arctic Tacx33:541133:011033:531035:301036:02936:22910.1%3h28:4210
 11th4179William SIMPSON 33:391034:171234:261135:561238:381338:101114.8%3h35:0611
 12th4181Paul HAMBLETT GS Henley37:201536:591537:111535:481136:281034:4777.3%3h38:3312
 13th4171John MARTIN (spt) 34:481435:031335:301236:311337:591239:561214.8%3h39:4713
 14th4187Cesare PACELLA Team Civitavecchia ProtoBrand34:201336:441436:071439:011441:171444:381430.0%3h52:0714
 15th4185Alex WILLIS 34:141233:571135:391342:131524.3%2h26:0315
 16th4176Sebastian BODILLY 38:541640:071639:50163.1%1h58:5116
 17th4172Alex DAVISON 7oaks tri42:211743:201753:481727.0%2h19:2917

4hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4195Marc CHAMBERLAIN Cotswold Cycles Trek28:48228:10128:16128:14127:55128:30128:33128:3713.2%3h47:031-
emoji_events2nd4216Richard PENNING Pivot Boompod Racing28:51328:59529:00329:25330:02330:47330:43329:4526.7%3h57:32210:29
emoji_events3rd4201Stuart KING Bournemouth Cycleworks / Weber Creative interiors29:23528:51329:33530:05429:46230:02230:26230:3436.0%3h58:40311:37
 4th4211Anthony WHITE Mt. Zoom28:46128:11228:17228:44230:50430:57430:5949.9%3h26:444
 5th4199David KING-SMITH 30:34830:52831:15831:25632:19631:41531:2155.7%3h39:275
 6th4198Oliver YATES RNRMCA29:19428:53429:30430:08531:51535:081335:471323.9%3h40:366
 7th4194Jon HEASMAN (vet) 30:00630:42731:08732:491033:551133:43734:58916.6%3h47:157
 8th4202Paul MANSFIELD (vet) 32:081031:381132:081032:25733:03833:31632:3066.0%3h47:238
 9th4223Simon LAWS 30:30730:58931:39932:43933:361034:291135:221216.0%3h49:179
 10th4191Kelvin NORTON 32:171232:141532:331333:241333:30934:14833:3176.2%3h51:4310
 11th4229Matt CRANER BEYOND BIKES33:421832:241732:451432:27832:57734:20935:17118.9%3h53:5211
 12th4215Garry HURST Assos Equipe UK33:441932:031332:311233:131134:421234:211034:4288.3%3h55:1612
 13th4213Ben CONNOR CCR33:251632:191633:041733:161235:071535:561735:011011.2%3h58:0813
 14th4225Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) 32:121132:121432:531534:241634:591435:521511.4%3h22:3214
 15th4227Nick COOPER 33:381733:011932:591633:481434:531335:54168.8%3h24:1315
 16th4193Mark FRANKLIN 32:471331:571233:181834:421736:171837:001915.8%3h26:0116
 17th4207Jon CHANDLER ROTOR Race Team33:592134:042234:412135:101835:301735:37144.8%3h29:0117
 18th4205Andy ROSS Sydenham Wheelers36:383135:353034:342035:151935:231635:05126.0%3h32:3018
 19th4217Darren MATTHEWS Tri UK34:222434:322434:542336:082236:521936:17187.3%3h33:0519
 20th4189Jimmy LITTLE 32:591432:501833:431936:092337:332140:002421.8%3h33:1420
 21st4218Rich COOPER 33:482034:182334:592435:472137:392237:362011.4%3h34:0721
 22nd4200Harry WILDER 34:002233:432034:462235:302038:212339:532318.3%3h36:1322
 23rd4206Russell STEPHENS 36:393235:353036:012836:462538:242439:162210.4%3h42:4123
 24th4212Seb PRICE Pedal 2 Pedal38:273536:373336:423138:173038:452637:58215.8%3h46:4624
 25th4230Stephen CRIPPS 35:112935:192736:222937:092749:233340:562540.4%3h54:2025
 26th4209Andrew PAGE 35:343037:233738:103640:573441:412841:542617.8%3h55:3926
 27th4203Mark MUNNS VC Montpellier31:01931:081032:221134:231537:142020.0%2h46:0827
 28th4190Steve HANKS 34:422635:342937:123337:242838:302511.0%3h03:2228
 29th4196Simon BUTLER 34:172333:572135:212538:473243:523129.2%3h06:1429
 30th4208Alan REEVES 36:433336:533538:033538:223142:162915.1%3h12:1730
 31st4204Tim ROGERS 40:053736:493436:513241:263541:122712.5%3h16:2331
 32nd4228Gabor DOROGHAZI Fruit 4 London34:402535:543236:323040:373350:463546.4%3h18:2932
 33rd4210Paul MCDONNELL ROTOR Race Team40:113837:533840:073842:163645:153219.4%3h25:4233
 34th4192Ben WESTWOOD 37:593437:033639:193749:043943:193032.4%3h26:4434
 35th4224Nick DUGGAN 38:503638:243941:043944:513849:463429.6%3h32:5535
 36th4226Jonathan PACKER 33:091535:082535:352736:282410.0%2h20:2036
 37th4222Alun LEWIS 34:562735:112635:252638:12299.4%2h23:4437
 38th4197Richie WALLER Four4TH Lights35:092835:282837:463444:143725.8%2h32:3738
 39th4214Jim MCCONNEL MADISON CYCLES1h07:243930:11631:02636:5726123.3%2h45:3439

4hr: Singlespeed men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1012Jason HINTS 33:33331:39132:43333:00233:05132:56232:4716.0%3h49:431-
emoji_events2nd1016Bryan KIDD GPCC / Singular Cycles32:47131:42232:33232:40133:57332:44134:3639.1%3h50:5921:16
emoji_events3rd1015Ed GURNEY 33:26232:19332:19133:13333:29233:37333:4224.3%3h52:0532:22
 4th1013Andrew DELAHAY 34:16433:32434:24434:52437:00439:04416.5%3h33:084
 5th1017Andy TUCKER Banjo Cycles Newbury35:50638:16537:47536:19539:18539:1859.7%3h46:485
 6th1014Paul ELCOCK 34:415n/a34:416

3hr: Fat Bike men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6043Rick EVANS (vet) fatcreations30:49131:18131:58132:35133:54210.0%2h40:341-
emoji_events2nd6045Francis EDDOLLS 31:45232:26331:58133:34233:1915.7%2h43:0222:28
emoji_events3rd6047Russell ROYCE fatcreations32:38332:14232:58334:29337:48417.3%2h50:0739:33
 4th6041Chris HILLIER 34:33434:05435:21437:03437:1339.2%2h58:15417:41

3hr: 50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3909Rick FETHERSTON 30:22129:56130:20131:21330:5424.7%2h32:531-
emoji_events2nd3920Roland TILLEY 31:02430:50330:45230:55130:3011.7%2h34:0221:09
emoji_events3rd3891Nigel BROWN Gillingham & District Wheelers30:23230:09231:17331:14231:2033.9%2h34:2331:30
 4th3938Robert JACKSON (svet) 30:48330:59431:31532:52533:2758.6%2h39:3746:44
 5th3923Iain WIGHT Cotswold Cycles Trek31:04531:21631:50633:15634:0879.9%2h41:3858:45
 6th3932Harry UNDERHILL 31:08631:25732:29933:37833:3668.0%2h42:1569:22
 7th3919Stephen MOORS 32:191032:341131:30432:48434:1088.5%2h43:21710:28
 8th3922Barry WHITE BournemouthCycleworks / Trek / UK Biking31:30731:00532:19834:151034:311111.3%2h43:35810:42
 9th3892Paul KELLY 32:451232:09932:331033:30734:1696.6%2h45:13912:20
 10th3944Ian CARTWRIGHT (gvet) 31:51832:191033:451435:001434:24109.9%2h47:191014:26
 11th3942Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC34:101632:591432:431133:39934:41126.0%2h48:121115:19
 12th3916Andre PUCCI 32:08931:57832:03739:382632:49424.0%2h48:351215:42
 13th3941James PILGRIM-MORRIS Athlete Service / GS Henley33:091332:461332:511234:191135:35158.6%2h48:401315:47
 14th3912Ian PETHERBRIDGE Racing club ravenna32:191032:401234:131634:281335:351510.1%2h49:151416:22
 15th3934Chris CLARK Banjo Cycles Specilized / Degeneration Team. / Raceware34:351833:571632:511234:221235:36178.4%2h51:211518:28
 16th3939Phil HOFFMAN Abellio SFA Racing Team34:021534:091734:091535:101535:30144.3%2h53:001620:07
 17th3911Nick CALKIN 33:501434:181835:021835:271635:26134.8%2h54:031721:10
 18th3918Paul POMFRET Reading CC34:431933:511534:171736:151738:031812.4%2h57:091824:16
 19th3945Martin LANGSTON 35:122135:462136:042036:42184.3%2h23:4419
 20th3928Richard IRVINE Bournemouth Cycleworks Weber35:032034:542036:492137:26197.3%2h24:1220
 21st3924Clive ELY Gorrick / Mountain Trax34:281735:572237:242239:262414.4%2h27:1521
 22nd3936Paul MORRIS 35:452336:072337:462539:16239.8%2h28:5422
 23rd3921Paul WARNER Team Darenth35:282236:112437:252340:012812.8%2h29:0523
 24th3933Paul ROBINSON (gvet) 38:062537:352538:282839:26244.9%2h33:3524
 25th3940Adrian BRYANT 38:423037:492737:272439:51276.4%2h33:4925
 26th3925David STEELE 38:062537:572840:563137:30209.2%2h34:2926
 27th3878Chris HALL (gvet) 38:262938:113039:563038:17224.6%2h34:5027
 28th3927Paul THOMAS (gvet) 42:113439:143138:272738:092110.6%2h38:0128
 29th3935Martin CHUTER 42:103340:393342:163244:34319.6%2h49:3929
 30th3929John CONSTABLE 42:143540:373242:263344:31309.6%2h49:4830
 31st3926Allan WEINER London Phoenix40:553142:323443:193444:11298.0%2h50:5731
 32nd3930Martin BROWN (gvet) 7oaks tri club37:122434:411935:26197.3%1h47:1932
 33rd3914Colin ROBSON 38:242837:402637:46251.9%1h53:5033
 34th3837Mark COOPER 38:082737:582939:31294.1%1h55:3734
 35th3931Kenneth ADDISON 46:173746:323551:023510.3%2h23:5135
 36th3913Andy O'BRIEN (svet) 46:033648:373854:073617.5%2h28:4736
 37th3943Stephen DALTON 48:544152:374054:293711.4%2h36:0037
 38th3888Neil FROHLICK 47:423847:25360.6%1h35:0738
 39th3886Nick MCNAMARA 47:493948:25371.3%1h36:1439
 40th3887Ahmet OUZON 48:154051:58397.7%1h40:1340
 41st3917Richard GOULD 1h11:52421h04:474110.9%2h16:3941
 42nd3915Stephen BROWN (xc) Team Darenth41:2432n/a41:2442

2hr men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2525Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram 26:47126:19126:42128:3828.8%1h48:261-
emoji_events2nd2533David BONE 27:56228:14228:41228:2412.7%1h53:1524:49
emoji_events3rd2527Sam EDWARDS (exp) Cotswold Cycles - TREK28:35329:13528:43329:5064.4%1h56:2137:55
 4th2529Luke PEYTON Four4th28:35329:29829:05429:2033.1%1h56:2948:03
 5th2502Matthew CLARKE (opn) Wheelbase Castelli30:111129:15629:16529:3843.2%1h58:2059:54
 6th2510Adam BAKER (vet) M-Tech Racing29:36729:10429:32630:0683.2%1h58:2469:58
 7th2500Chris WILLS 29:40829:22729:48929:4551.5%1h58:35710:09
 8th2520Sam HANSON 29:45929:39929:40830:0071.2%1h59:04810:38
 9th2530Callum HUGHES Banjo Cycles Newbury / Mountain Fuel29:34629:09329:3571.5%1h28:189
 10th2504Carl MORRISH 30:111130:351230:37111.4%1h31:2310
 11th2523Luke WEBBER 30:361730:341130:31100.3%1h31:4111
 12th2535Sam STEWART (2) Racing club ravenna30:341630:361331:10122.0%1h32:2012
 13th2501Chris PEACOCK 30:171430:481532:00145.7%1h33:0513
 14th2537Simon LINGARD 29:11530:511634:212417.7%1h34:2314
 15th2514Alex SALMON Momentum Cycles30:151330:331034:052212.7%1h34:5315
 16th2522James HARDS 31:061931:531731:57132.7%1h34:5616
 17th2528Gary SPICER Four4th30:591831:561932:54196.2%1h35:4917
 18th2513Emyr GRIFFITHS 32:262031:551832:13151.6%1h36:3418
 19th2517Michael WILLIAMS (htl) 32:272131:561932:26171.6%1h36:4919
 20th2516Scott PARKER (spt) 33:432631:561932:31185.6%1h38:1020
 21st2536Robert MCALLISTER 33:292532:372232:13153.9%1h38:1921
 22nd2531Paddy SCULLION Mid Cornwall CC30:071030:401437:562926.0%1h38:4322
 23rd2538Guillaume HEMERY 32:552232:472334:54266.5%1h40:3623
 24th2509James LAWRENCE 33:272434:202732:57204.2%1h40:4424
 25th2539Chris WHITE (vet2) Mountain Trax34:402734:062534:06231.7%1h42:5225
 26th2524Marc COOPER Viagra stay hard racing33:112334:032436:412810.5%1h43:5526
 27th2534Matthew HUGHES 35:232934:392834:21243.0%1h44:2327
 28th2515Christopher HARDWICK 36:063034:062534:56275.9%1h45:0828
 29th2518Mark TYRRELL 38:073135:122933:472112.8%1h47:0629
 30th2519Alistair DAVIES 41:113241:55301.8%1h23:0630
 31st2508Jimmy MERCANTON 41:443343:13313.6%1h24:5731
 32nd2499Aaron MEAKIN 46:153548:46325.4%1h35:0132
 33rd2511Michael HARRISON (mas) 30:3215n/a30:3233
 34th2507Rob MARCHMENT Enigma TI bikes34:4728n/a34:4734
 35th2479Ashley STANILAND 43:4234n/a43:4235
 36th2532Luke WILLIAMS (yth) 55:5736n/a55:5736

2hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2554Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing27:28128:13127:58127:5312.7%1h51:321-
emoji_events2nd2578Rich FRESHWATER 28:01228:59329:15328:4724.4%1h55:0223:30
emoji_events3rd2571Paul WHITE (vet) 28:37329:29429:03229:3043.1%1h56:3935:07
 4th2549Paul WELLICOME Four4TH Lights29:34429:37529:55529:2032.0%1h58:2646:54
 5th2584Chris HOLMES (vet) 29:42528:49229:3943.1%1h28:105
 6th2553Mark SLOCOMBE (xc) 29:55630:25631:1294.3%1h31:326
 7th2547Daniel FERGUSON 30:44730:29730:2870.9%1h31:417
 8th2583Chris LOCKYER 31:07930:42830:0563.4%1h31:548
 9th2557Martin BACKES Bike Trax Wanstead30:56831:16931:32101.9%1h33:449
 10th2564Matthew ELEY 32:511231:321030:5586.3%1h35:1810
 11th2587Paul HOWARD (vet) Gorrick / Mountain Trax32:351031:511132:21112.3%1h36:4711
 12th2576Curtis QUELCH 32:531332:041232:38122.5%1h37:3512
 13th2574Richard KENDALL Berks on Bikes33:531732:321333:04134.1%1h39:2913
 14th2582Keith WYER Awcyles33:331533:331433:42140.4%1h40:4814
 15th2569Chris MORROW 33:131434:021534:46164.7%1h42:0115
 16th2565Matt WOODALL 35:051834:481734:22152.1%1h44:1516
 17th2568Stephen DADSWELL 35:282034:021534:56174.2%1h44:2617
 18th2556Tom GLENDINING 6AM33:511635:321836:10186.8%1h45:3318
 19th2562Nathan OSTRIDGE 35:261936:242037:27215.7%1h49:1719
 20th2551Neil PLANT 38:212936:402236:20195.6%1h51:2120
 21st2572James CURRIE 35:452137:102438:29257.6%1h51:2421
 22nd2581Tim HANCHET 36:372436:322139:01276.8%1h52:1022
 23rd2555Paul FOX (vet) Royal Signals MTB37:472537:202537:20201.2%1h52:2723
 24th2552Darius SARSHAR 7oaks tri club38:102836:512338:28244.4%1h53:2924
 25th2566Andrew EVANS 7oaks tri club38:062737:282637:58231.7%1h53:3225
 26th2548Stephen ROFE 35:492238:372740:382813.4%1h55:0426
 27th2559Paul MORTIMER 38:493139:043037:54223.1%1h55:4727
 28th2567Allan THURSTON 7oaks tri38:453038:522838:39260.6%1h56:1628
 29th2542Justin EDWARDS 37:542638:572941:20299.1%1h58:1129
 30th2560Dean LLEWHELLYN spokes and spanners36:262336:12190.6%1h12:3830
 31st2575Peter BULLOCK 39:083242:01317.4%1h21:0931
 32nd2544Chester ROBINSON 40:333342:14324.2%1h22:4732
 33rd2540Steve SMITH (vet2) 43:063544:11332.5%1h27:1733
 34th2558Jon KNIGHT 43:023445:52356.6%1h28:5434
 35th2577Richard SAMBROOK-SMITH 43:113645:48346.1%1h28:5935
 36th2545Kevin ROUTLEY Camberley CC / Farn43:473746:08365.4%1h29:5536
 37th2543Michael HALLINAN 45:163851:123713.1%1h36:2837
 38th2586Derick COPPOLA www.Four4th.co.uk go to site32:36111h09:4638114.0%1h42:2238
 39th2546Andy LUCOCK GS VELO51:3939n/a51:3939

2hr: Junior men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2436George FOWKES WDMBC28:36129:29129:1813.1%1h27:231-
emoji_events2nd2453Fraser WIGHT Cotswold Cycles Trek30:54232:00232:4826.1%1h35:4228:19
emoji_events3rd2439Daniel BUTLER 35:20435:17334:3332.3%1h45:10317:47
 4th2476Thomas KNOWLER Team Darenth35:00335:41444:20426.7%1h55:01427:38
 5th2446Caleb BROWN Team Darenth52:13551:2751.5%1h43:405

 

 

4hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4128Iwona SZMYD 32:44132:09132:18133:16133:36134:11133:4216.3%3h51:561-
emoji_events2nd4148Ruth MILLER 35:19235:23236:34236:57237:22237:2926.1%3h39:042
emoji_events3rd4133Karen PRICE Team JMC39:44338:31339:34339:31338:34338:3533.2%3h54:293
 4th4124Monika ROGERS 40:24439:14439:51442:45443:10510.0%3h25:244
 5th4161Caroline MULLIGAN Greenwich Tritons42:30540:09542:24544:32542:54410.9%3h32:295
 6th4127Abigail ARMSTRONG Hackney GT42:34642:50644:01744:37644:1464.8%3h38:166
 7th4169Roslyn MCGINTY Cadence Performance / giant Radlett43:35743:14743:44647:12745:4379.2%3h43:287
 8th4135Anna WAITE 45:53846:05849:22853:20816.2%3h14:408

4hr women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4117Amy-Jo HANSFORD Mud Sweat & Gears32:42132:21133:41134:46137:06238:25218.8%3h29:011-
emoji_events2nd4072Anna MCLEOD Fruit 4 London33:27233:43235:03235:26235:58135:3017.5%3h29:072 6s
emoji_events3rd4086Hannah GRIFFITH 40:36340:34340:44341:42341:3432.8%3h25:103

2hr women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2366Lucy JAMES 34:48135:12134:0613.2%1h44:061-
emoji_events2nd2380Kerry JAGO Sterlands Cycles35:02236:52436:2925.2%1h48:2324:17
emoji_events3rd2216Louise FOX Mountain Trax36:46436:11336:4031.6%1h49:3735:31
 4th2346Rebecca BOOTH 36:09335:45239:0849.5%1h51:0246:56
 5th2256Alexandra EARL Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC39:46540:0850.9%1h19:545
 6th2354Katie SWEETING 56:056n/a56:056

2hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2387Julia HAMLYN Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec - Weber33:43133:37133:5010.6%1h41:101-
emoji_events2nd2406Rachel CLAY 34:31234:39234:3920.4%1h43:4922:39
emoji_events3rd2431Jackie FIELD Mtb for Fitness & Cycleworks36:22336:44337:1532.4%1h50:2139:11
 4th2588Helen HOWARD Gorrick / Mountain Trax37:09436:51437:1941.3%1h51:19410:09
 5th2404Kym HARVEY FAT creations37:52538:34539:0353.1%1h55:29514:19
 6th2403Joanne SCOTT Dynotech41:09641:5161.7%1h23:006
 7th2585Teresa ROBBINS Trizo41:47842:1771.2%1h24:047
 8th2397Louise PARKER 42:53942:4980.2%1h25:428
 9th2396Sandra LETFORD 41:397n/a41:399
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us