shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (232)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=442MinleyManor…

Results format By category

Gender Both

4hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4270Sam HUMPHREY 24:04127:51130:24528:15128:43129:27130:15230:06126.3%3h49:071-
emoji_events2nd4297Anthony WHITE MT ZOOM (Mount Zoom)25:08229:09229:34229:52330:09330:24229:39130:32221.5%3h54:3125:24
emoji_events3rd4276Stuart KING Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec - Weber25:08229:11329:05129:33230:08230:59331:22333:43334.2%3h59:11310:04
 4th4296Steve WEBB Singular Cycles25:43529:51429:49330:56431:27531:34532:00524.4%3h31:204
 5th4286Richard PENNING Pivot Boompod Racing25:58630:12630:06431:31531:21431:32432:31625.2%3h33:115
 6th4277David KING-SMITH 26:35730:54731:39632:17732:44632:59631:50424.1%3h38:586
 7th4255Andrew BOCKING Velolife28:251131:561032:28832:40932:52733:09732:48716.7%3h44:187
 8th4274David IVORY Reading CC27:06931:17831:47732:13633:29934:07834:341327.6%3h44:338
 9th4261Matt CRANER BEYOND BIKES29:171932:571632:30932:31833:561034:10933:41916.7%3h49:029
 10th4292Stuart SPIES Chaingang Racing29:192032:301433:141334:081634:161234:481332:51818.7%3h51:0610
 11th4291Andy ROSS Sydenham Wheelers30:062231:591133:071233:251234:481434:431134:201215.6%3h52:2811
 12th4257Ben CONNOR 29:151833:161834:001633:541434:111134:471234:181018.9%3h53:4112
 13th4271Garry HURST Assos Equipe UK28:511332:081233:201433:231134:391336:141536:231426.1%3h54:5813
 14th4267Julian GRUNDY 28:541633:151734:151834:041535:041635:471434:181023.8%3h55:3714
 15th4289Jon ROBERTS 25:10429:56544:572732:451032:56834:271078.6%3h20:1115
 16th4266Andrew GRAHAM (gvet) 28:521432:261332:541133:521336:201737:031628.3%3h21:2716
 17th4263Gabor DOROGHAZI Fruit 4 London28:451232:471533:231535:131734:511537:151729.6%3h22:1417
 18th4258Rich COOPER 28:551733:532134:422036:301937:111937:591931.4%3h29:1018
 19th4293Steve STODDART 29:572134:372336:472237:212136:261839:152031.1%3h34:2319
 20th4298Jon CHANDLER ROTOR Race Team28:241033:181934:201937:052044:152337:481855.8%3h35:1020
 21st4279Alun LEWIS 30:162334:242235:592137:582240:422041:102136.0%3h40:2921
 22nd4262Stephen CRIPPS 30:552436:272437:192438:492340:592142:252237.2%3h46:5422
 23rd4290Tim ROGERS 34:162738:072637:182341:172441:482222.0%3h12:4623
 24th4283Leigh MUTIMER 37:093042:192843:502646:572652:462542.0%3h43:0124
 25th4294David TOWNROW 36:132943:322946:352849:212750:282439.3%3h46:0925
 26th4269Jon HEASMAN (vet) 26:55831:55932:491035:551833.4%2h07:3426
 27th4285Andrew PAGE 32:012538:022541:572546:122544.3%2h38:1227
 28th4260Stephen COWX 40:503150:023054:532959:052844.7%3h24:5028
 29th4284Kelvin NORTON 28:531533:192034:101718.3%1h36:2229
 30th4288Seb PRICE Pedal 2 Pedal34:422838:462711.7%1h13:2830
 31st4275Peter JONES (mas2) 44:033259:443235.6%1h43:4731
 32nd4295David TREPESS 44:183359:403134.7%1h43:5832
 33rd4287Ian PRESCOTT 32:5326n/a32:5333

4hr men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4243Joe HARRIS ZeroBC25:39129:56229:24130:49131:19131:06132:00124.8%3h30:151-
emoji_events2nd4249Ollie RASTALL 26:16329:55129:56231:00231:47233:00333:45328.5%3h35:4125:26
emoji_events3rd4246Christopher NOBLE Pivot Boompods26:27430:51431:20331:52332:06332:23232:56224.5%3h37:5737:42
 4th4245Liam KEYNES 1st gear cycles / OCC27:18832:23833:05632:54533:43433:57434:35426.7%3h47:57417:42
 5th4244Darrell HARRIS 26:39531:10532:20433:21634:18634:03536:29736.9%3h48:22518:07
 6th4242Boe HARPER 28:261032:541133:171034:551035:16734:51636:00526.6%3h55:40625:25
 7th4239Nick CLARKE Arctic Tacx28:411132:451033:171034:48935:16735:23836:22626.8%3h56:34726:19
 8th4238Joe CLARK 26:58632:15733:05633:37836:471034:59736.4%3h17:418
 9th4251William SIMPSON 28:21932:36933:15933:27735:37936:48929.8%3h20:049
 10th4254Alex WILLIS 29:271433:401334:471336:031137:071137:351027.6%3h28:3910
 11th4247Christopher NOBLE Athena Racing29:541535:431535:081436:101237:381238:521130.0%3h33:2511
 12th4250Mark RUSSELL E2R Riding Collective27:08731:40632:59537:031345:131547:111373.9%3h41:1412
 13th4248Cesare PACELLA Team Civitavecchia ProtoBrand30:221636:011637:571540:361445:021444:191248.3%3h54:1713
 14th4240Will DIXON 28:521233:421433:05632:53433:52517.3%2h42:2414
 15th4252Simon STONEMAN 32:551738:361740:211645:361542:451338.5%3h20:1315
 16th4253Ben WATTS Army CSR28:541333:201234:091218.2%1h36:2316
 17th4237Paddy ATKINSON Renvale RT25:48230:21317.6%56:0917

4hr: Singlespeed men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1019Bryan KIDD Generation Press CC / Singular Cycles27:07131:41133:00133:17134:20133:56134:28127.1%3h47:511-
emoji_events2nd1020John LEMONIUS 28:56233:33234:22235:54435:33236:32326.3%3h24:502
emoji_events3rd1018Andrew DELAHAY 29:01333:35334:24335:46335:44336:47426.8%3h25:173
 4th1024Andy TUCKER Banjo Cycles Newbury30:57435:17435:12434:54235:51436:08216.7%3h28:194

3hr: 50+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3966Rick FETHERSTON 26:23130:26130:43330:16130:58130:32117.4%2h59:191-
emoji_events2nd3988Roland TILLEY 27:03331:14230:31131:40332:34220.4%2h33:022
emoji_events3rd3972Robert JACKSON (svet) 27:00231:16330:39231:32233:37324.5%2h34:043
 4th3984Andre PUCCI 28:16532:24432:55433:04433:46419.5%2h40:254
 5th3979Mark NEEP 28:03433:521134:051033:59534:36623.4%2h44:355
 6th3967Anthony GRAY 29:10933:36933:16534:05635:15720.9%2h45:226
 7th3983Paul POMFRET Reading CC29:201033:31833:50634:54834:34519.0%2h46:097
 8th3961Chris CLARK Banjo Cycles Newbury29:08833:371033:56934:52735:39922.4%2h47:128
 9th3958Ian CARTWRIGHT (gvet) 28:29633:26633:50635:291036:071026.8%2h47:219
 10th3969Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC29:401233:27733:54835:21935:28819.6%2h47:5010
 11th3993Stefano FRATESI Avis Bike29:431334:141335:031336:031236:411223.4%2h51:4411
 12th3985Mike RICHMAN 29:03733:18534:381138:441838:511533.7%2h54:3412
 13th3971Richard IRVINE Bournemouth Cycle Works Weber30:111635:281735:451536:591537:031322.7%2h55:2613
 14th3975Martin LANGSTON 30:501936:001835:551636:501436:261119.5%2h56:0114
 15th3978Paul MORRIS 30:221735:171636:281837:321637:271423.6%2h57:0615
 16th3953Martin BROWN (gvet) 7oaks tri club29:451434:081234:531235:341119.6%2h14:2016
 17th3954Richard BRYANT 7OaksTri30:031535:161536:071736:071320.2%2h17:3317
 18th3989Kevin UNDERWOOD 30:522036:131936:571938:331724.9%2h22:3518
 19th3964Clive ELY Gorrick / Mountain Trax30:321837:432338:542239:222128.9%2h26:3119
 20th3986David STEELE 32:562537:452438:422139:101918.9%2h28:3320
 21st3957Luke CARTER (gvet) 32:302437:522538:582341:102426.7%2h30:3021
 22nd3974Mark JOHNSON (gvet) TriFitsU33:062637:542639:192441:352525.6%2h31:5422
 23rd3962John CONSTABLE 38:263236:452137:142039:59238.8%2h32:2423
 24th3955Adrian BRYANT 33:492739:182740:282742:372626.0%2h36:1224
 25th3987Paul THOMAS (gvet) 37:253140:042840:422839:28228.8%2h37:3925
 26th3991Phil WELLARD Bob32:292349:233440:012539:172052.0%2h41:1026
 27th3959Martin CHUTER 36:422840:252941:512946:422727.2%2h45:4027
 28th3952Paul BAKER (svet) 37:233045:023047:183048:092828.8%2h57:5228
 29th3956Nick CALKIN 29:321134:181435:331420.4%1h39:2329
 30th3990Paul WARNER Team Darenth31:432137:282240:262627.5%1h49:3730
 31st3965Christopher EVETT 37:092945:403150:493336.8%2h13:3831
 32nd3950Kenneth ADDISON 41:063448:463350:573424.0%2h20:4932
 33rd3981Ahmet OUZON 41:093553:003649:513228.8%2h24:0033
 34th3980Andy O'BRIEN (svet) 39:213348:233256:423544.1%2h24:2634
 35th3976Nick MCNAMARA 43:263751:283549:493118.5%2h24:4335
 36th3951Paul ATKINSON (gvet) 32:272236:202012.0%1h08:4736
 37th3973David JEFFERY 43:1436n/a43:1437

3hr: Fat Bike men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3937Rick EVANS (vet) fatcreations26:46132:11231:58132:08232:44222.3%2h35:471-
emoji_events2nd3910Justin CROW 27:51331:35132:14232:07132:29116.6%2h36:17230s
emoji_events3rd3948Russell ROYCE fatcreations27:49232:12335:03435:14435:39328.2%2h45:58310:11
 4th3947Will MATTHEWS AAC RT29:21533:16434:16334:50336:17423.6%2h48:00412:13
 5th3946Chris HILLIER 29:03434:35536:30537:16538:18531.8%2h55:43519:56
 6th3867John CARTER 38:36746:25644:29644:56620.3%2h54:266
 7th3949Robert WINE 36:36647:02747:44730.4%2h11:227

2hr men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2596Oliver RICHARDSON (exp) 23:42127:18227:42127:52117.6%1h46:351-
emoji_events2nd2521Sam EDWARDS (exp) Cotswold Cycles - TREK24:07327:15128:07228:35318.5%1h48:0521:30
emoji_events3rd2593Luke PEYTON 24:57428:45428:31428:31215.2%1h50:4434:09
 4th2503David BONE 23:48228:38328:45529:34524.2%1h50:4644:11
 5th2505Matthew CLARKE (opn) Wheelbase Castelli24:57428:46528:24328:44415.3%1h50:5154:16
 6th2606Chris WILLS 25:38929:10729:16629:47616.2%1h53:5267:17
 7th2699Ryan KEYNES 1st gear cycles24:57428:47629:49730:59924.2%1h54:3377:58
 8th2700Carl MORRISH 25:421129:25929:591030:44819.6%1h55:5189:16
 9th2592Chris PEACOCK 25:411029:301030:001130:41719.5%1h55:5399:18
 10th2703Jack NOY Canyon UK25:22729:471129:57831:191023.5%1h56:26109:51
 11th2447Adam BAKER (vet) M-Tech Racing25:511229:19829:58933:091128.2%1h58:181111:43
 12th2461Robert BATTEN Berkshire Cycle Co28:252030:221230:31127.4%1h29:1812
 13th2597Liam ROBERTS (spt) 25:30830:351333:212030.8%1h29:2613
 14th2550Emyr GRIFFITHS 27:311430:591431:541615.9%1h30:2414
 15th2697Robert MCALLISTER 27:331531:351831:491515.5%1h30:5715
 16th2570Guillaume HEMERY 28:392231:191631:01139.3%1h30:5916
 17th2601Sam STEWART (2) Racing club ravenna27:251331:161532:271718.4%1h31:0817
 18th2702Philip PALMER 28:241931:341731:221411.2%1h31:2018
 19th2595Alexander RANDALL 27:351631:491932:371918.2%1h32:0119
 20th2426Tom BAKER (spt) 28:592332:202032:321812.2%1h33:5120
 21st2604Michael WILLIAMS (htl) 28:131732:342133:532320.1%1h34:4021
 22nd2573Matthew HUGHES 29:262433:112233:352214.1%1h36:1222
 23rd2698Laurence MANNING 28:131733:532635:112524.7%1h37:1723
 24th2590Glenn PANTON CCR / Owen Cycles29:462633:152334:392416.4%1h37:4024
 25th2580Tim JONES (mas) Kiln Brewery29:362534:132735:322620.0%1h39:2125
 26th2603Chris WHITE (vet2) Mountain Trax34:113133:262433:22212.4%1h40:5926
 27th2718James FULCHER 31:142733:362536:402717.4%1h41:3027
 28th2711Tom BANDY Portsdown Hill CC28:372134:352840:313041.6%1h43:4328
 29th2607Peter WINDRIDGE 32:132836:422936:562814.6%1h45:5129
 30th2701Andrew NEWTON 33:093038:313139:192918.6%1h50:5930
 31st2600Peter STEWART (opn) 33:072937:123012.3%1h10:1931
 32nd2526Chris GIBBONS 34:513240:043315.0%1h14:5532
 33rd2381Nick ANDERSON 39:133540:01322.0%1h19:1433
 34th2598Lee SPOONER Beckhill bathrooms37:113447:593529.0%1h25:1034
 35th2594Tim PHILLIPS 39:433646:553418.1%1h26:3835
 36th2579Benn HUNTINGFORD 42:343849:473617.0%1h32:2136
 37th2599Ashley STANILAND 41:333752:243726.1%1h33:5737
 38th2602Davide VERISSIMO 48:063955:383815.7%1h43:4438
 39th2541Robin GODDING Jay Gee Autos36:1033n/a36:1039

2hr: Junior men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2693George FOWKES WDMBC26:23127:21128:41129:28111.7%1h51:541-
emoji_events2nd2695Daniel ROBSON (spt) Redhill CC27:03231:55233:24223.5%1h32:222
emoji_events3rd2689Daniel BUTLER 31:36335:25338:44322.6%1h45:453
 4th2692Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny RC32:05436:55441:56430.7%1h50:564
 5th2690Jacob CLOTHIER 32:09538:25543:01533.8%1h53:355

2hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2634Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing23:40127:19127:44128:03118.5%1h46:471-
emoji_events2nd2625Rich FRESHWATER 24:05228:12228:33229:19221.7%1h50:1023:23
emoji_events3rd2665Paul WHITE (vet) 24:08328:17329:10330:27326.2%1h52:0335:16
 4th2623Roger FOWKES WDMBC - Tony Fowkes Automobiles25:04428:40429:16430:28421.5%1h53:3046:43
 5th2633Chris HOLMES (vet) 25:34629:13529:26530:54520.9%1h55:0858:21
 6th2645William MCDONALD Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized26:37929:30630:26630:57616.3%1h57:31610:44
 7th2643Chris LOCKYER 26:16730:28930:46731:19719.2%1h58:50712:03
 8th2622Daniel FERGUSON 25:33529:32731:231122.8%1h26:288
 9th2608Mark AMICUCCI-BROWN 26:35830:11831:00816.6%1h27:469
 10th2656Andrew SMITH (vet) 27:071030:321031:341516.4%1h29:1310
 11th2630Mark GRAY Chaingang Racing27:421431:031331:11912.6%1h29:5611
 12th2609Martin BACKES Bike Trax Wanstead27:101131:211531:311316.0%1h30:0212
 13th2716Colin DIXON Portsdown Hill27:461630:591131:331413.6%1h30:1813
 14th2644Darren MATTHEWS Tri UK27:191231:241632:141918.0%1h30:5714
 15th2641Andrew LEWIS (vet1) Redhill CC28:572230:591131:22108.3%1h31:1815
 16th2640Simon LESSER Bournemouth Cycleworks27:431531:331732:111816.1%1h31:2716
 17th2651Curtis QUELCH 28:532031:101431:26128.8%1h31:2917
 18th2627Bernie FYANS 27:261331:431832:402219.1%1h31:4918
 19th2620Matthew ELEY 29:052532:192131:401611.1%1h33:0419
 20th2621Patrick FERGUSON Team Chunky Whippets28:431932:222232:071712.7%1h33:1220
 21st2636Richard KENDALL Berks on Bikes27:591732:362333:122418.6%1h33:4721
 22nd2664Mark WHENHAM BRRT28:572232:372432:212112.7%1h33:5522
 23rd2614Simon BUTLER 29:242732:121932:19209.9%1h33:5523
 24th2658Andrew SOLE 29:242732:142033:542615.3%1h35:3224
 25th2639Oliver LEE 30:063132:472532:54239.3%1h35:4725
 26th2746Neil COOPER Hackney GT30:073333:302634:002712.9%1h37:3726
 27th2648Jonathan PACKER 28:071834:373134:543024.1%1h37:3827
 28th2715Paul HOWARD (vet) Gorrick / Mountain Trax28:592434:203035:343222.7%1h38:5328
 29th2668Matt WOODALL 30:013034:192934:392915.4%1h38:5929
 30th2744Tom GLENDINING 6AM CYCLING29:232634:102735:533422.1%1h39:2630
 31st2615Justin CARRICK Pinsonswheelmill30:063135:383634:563118.4%1h40:4031
 32nd2611Alastair BROWN 28:532034:553337:404130.4%1h41:2832
 33rd2632Mark HENRICK 29:412934:533236:553624.4%1h41:2933
 34th2669Keith WYER Awcyles33:515234:162833:23252.6%1h41:3034
 35th2650Neil PLANT 33:104735:013434:38285.6%1h42:4935
 36th2619Stephen DADSWELL 32:423935:183535:35338.8%1h43:3536
 37th2628Gez GIBBONS Bob32:043435:453835:543512.0%1h43:4337
 38th2638Richard LANG Bournemouth Cycleworks Vitec Weber32:484135:433737:303914.3%1h46:0138
 39th2647Paul MORTIMER 32:303736:224337:153814.6%1h46:0739
 40th2642Dean LLEWHELLYN spokes and spanners33:104735:463937:314013.1%1h46:2740
 41st2713Allan THURSTON 7oaks tri32:223636:254438:324519.1%1h47:1941
 42nd2631Tim HANCHET 32:343836:444538:144317.4%1h47:3242
 43rd2613John BULLOCK (vet1) 33:034436:154138:224416.1%1h47:4043
 44th2655Darius SARSHAR 33:495136:514637:08379.8%1h47:4844
 45th2612Peter BULLOCK 33:054635:574039:024718.0%1h48:0445
 46th2624Paul FOX (vet) Royal Signals MTB32:464038:175237:564216.8%1h48:5946
 47th2670Mark YADEGAR 33:164937:235038:424616.3%1h49:2147
 48th2635Sharkie JAGGARD Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT)32:514236:564739:535021.4%1h49:4048
 49th2710Tim GOSS 33:034437:335139:204819.0%1h49:5649
 50th2661Scot WEAVER 35:005437:094939:274912.7%1h51:3650
 51st2653Stephen ROFE 33:185036:174244:315233.7%1h54:0651
 52nd2618Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny RC32:073537:014846:335344.9%1h55:4152
 53rd2657Steve SMITH (vet2) 37:376144:186044:245118.0%2h06:1953
 54th2659Chris STOCKWELL 34:315341:285451:405449.7%2h07:3954
 55th2660Philip TUCKER The Kiln Brewery32:574339:025318.5%1h11:5955
 56th2663Steve WEEKS 36:485941:315512.8%1h18:1956
 57th2654Richard SAMBROOK-SMITH 36:435841:395613.4%1h18:2257
 58th2717Howard DALE Team Kawasaki36:546042:095714.2%1h19:0358
 59th2719Martin HALL Mad Cow Racing35:425643:305821.8%1h19:1259
 60th2637Jon KNIGHT 36:415743:565919.8%1h20:3760
 61st2745Freddy CASALLAS Tri sport Epping39:496247:336119.4%1h27:2261
 62nd2667Paul WISE 41:086348:446218.5%1h29:5262
 63rd2666Ben WILLIS 48:046551:47637.7%1h39:5163
 64th2652Scott READ 44:406455:186423.8%1h39:5864
 65th2649Chris MORROW 35:3555n/a35:3565

 

 

4hr women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4173Heidi GOULD Tri UK29:35134:57135:12137:43138:36138:50131.3%3h34:541-
emoji_events2nd4186Hannah GRIFFITH 36:08241:30242:09244:12244:18222.6%3h28:172

4hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4231Ruth MILLER 30:34135:18136:32136:15137:23137:08122.3%3h33:111-
emoji_events2nd4220Dani HUMPHREY 32:11236:58238:01238:07238:23339:02221.3%3h42:4429:33
emoji_events3rd4233Karen PRICE Team JMC34:11339:15338:55338:49338:19239:08314.8%3h48:39315:28
 4th4219Abigail ARMSTRONG Hackney GT37:19542:03442:59444:04444:10418.4%3h30:354
 5th4221Roslyn MCGINTY Cadence Performance / giant Radlett37:47642:38643:14544:50545:53521.4%3h34:225
 6th4234Monika ROGERS 34:50442:09557:18664.5%2h14:176

2hr women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2676Holly MACMAHON 27:05130:25131:17115.5%1h28:481-
emoji_events2nd2675Lucy JAMES 29:33233:58335:04318.7%1h38:3629:48
emoji_events3rd2673Louise FOX Mountain Trax32:02435:31536:29413.9%1h44:03315:15
 4th2696Agne KUDIRKAITE WDMBC37:02633:19233:48211.2%1h44:09415:21
 5th2671Rebecca BOOTH fatcreations33:08535:27436:59511.6%1h45:35516:47
 6th2672Alexandra EARL Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC32:00336:45637:08616.0%1h45:54617:06

2hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2683Julia HAMLYN Bournemouth Cycleworks Vitec Weber30:09233:27133:59112.7%1h37:361-
emoji_events2nd2678Rachel CLAY 30:08133:59237:21323.9%1h41:2923:53
emoji_events3rd2714Helen HOWARD Gorrick / Mountain Trax32:11335:43337:05215.2%1h45:0037:24
 4th2684Kym HARVEY FAT creations32:22437:03438:55520.2%1h48:20410:44
 5th2712Gosia MCPHERSON WDMBC Specialized Ruislip33:14537:35538:22415.4%1h49:11511:35
 6th2682Jackie FIELD Mtb for Fitness & Cycleworks35:10640:16641:09617.0%1h56:35618:59
 7th2686Louise PARKER 36:35841:00712.1%1h17:357
 8th2687Joanne SCOTT Dynotech36:31741:13812.9%1h17:448
 9th2685Sandra LETFORD 39:081044:36914.0%1h23:449
 10th2688Carol TILLEY 38:53946:101018.7%1h25:0310
 11th2681Esther EVANS 43:321148:271111.3%1h31:5911
Yorkshire Dales MTB
Yorkshire Dales MTB
Chat with us