| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Penalties | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 4 | Martin MAES | | BEL.1997.21636 | GT Factory Racing | 6:37.651 | 2:59.131 | 3:22.751 | 2:53.701 | 2:58.454 | 4:34.132 | 4:36.931 | 4:56.711 | | 32:59.451 | - |
| 2nd | 11 | José BORGES (1) | | POR.1990.21669 | Miranda Racing Team | 6:51.043 | 3:00.603 | 3:31.4810 | 2:58.305 | 2:58.083 | 4:36.153 | 4:38.682 | 4:57.122 | | 33:31.452 | 32.00s |
| 3rd | 9 | Jesse MELAMED | | CAN.1992.21596 | Rocky Mountain / Race Face Enduro Team | 6:56.2514 | 3:04.7510 | 3:28.584 | 2:59.007 | 2:56.401 | 4:33.351 | 4:42.003 | 4:57.703 | | 33:38.033 | 38.58s |
| 4th | 33 | Adrien DAILLY | | FRA.1996.21677 | Team Lapierre | 6:51.724 | 2:59.972 | 3:27.152 | 2:56.873 | 2:58.848 | 4:37.105 | 4:52.7013 | 5:00.185 | | 33:44.534 | 45.08s |
| 5th | 1 | Sam HILL (elt) | | AUS.1985.21775 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 6:46.202 | 3:03.205 | 3:34.6519 | 3:00.2212 | 2:58.657 | 4:37.506 | 4:48.577 | 5:00.587 | | 33:49.575 | 50.12s |
| 6th | 15 | Ed MASTERS | | NZL.1989.22590 | Pivot Factory Racing | 6:52.185 | 3:04.699 | 3:29.886 | 2:56.622 | 2:58.575 | 4:38.407 | 4:47.635 | 5:03.328 | | 33:51.296 | 51.84s |
| 7th | 3 | Florian NICOLAÏ | | FRA.1993.21749 | Canyon Factory Racing | 6:52.796 | 3:08.5215 | 3:27.983 | 2:59.028 | 3:11.2764 | 4:36.594 | 4:44.574 | 4:59.234 | | 33:59.977 | 1:00.52 |
| 8th | 5 | Dimitri TORDO | | FRA.1993.21764 | Canyon Factory Racing | 6:58.3219 | 3:03.757 | 3:29.997 | 3:02.5524 | 2:58.626 | 4:43.3812 | 4:47.856 | 5:00.506 | | 34:04.968 | 1:05.51 |
| 9th | 37 | Leigh JOHNSON | | GBR.1996.22603 | Pole Enduro RT | 6:59.3925 | 3:11.2923 | 3:31.189 | 3:00.9015 | 3:02.9514 | 4:40.909 | 4:53.8219 | 5:05.1110 | | 34:25.549 | 1:26.09 |
| 10th | 88 | Emanuel POMBO | | POR.1987.22112 | | 7:04.5736 | 3:06.8312 | 3:32.2511 | 2:57.544 | 3:03.3216 | 4:43.0811 | 4:51.409 | 5:07.7515 | | 34:26.7410 | 1:27.29 |
| 11th | 17 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | | FRA.1990.21601 | Orbea Enduro Team | 7:05.2839 | 3:09.7819 | 3:34.9522 | 2:59.509 | 2:57.162 | 4:41.1810 | 4:52.1510 | 5:09.6820 | | 34:29.6811 | 1:30.23 |
| 12th | 12 | Remi GAUVIN | | CAN.1992.21624 | Rocky Mountain / Race Face Enduro Team | 6:57.2817 | 3:12.5032 | 3:36.4030 | 3:02.0019 | 3:04.9327 | 4:40.058 | 4:54.2020 | 5:06.1012 | | 34:33.4612 | 1:34.01 |
| 13th | 22 | Kevin MIQUEL | | FRA.1991.21704 | | 6:56.7216 | 3:01.604 | 3:35.6326 | 3:03.4028 | 2:59.779 | 4:43.6513 | 5:07.0958 | 5:05.8011 | | 34:33.6613 | 1:34.21 |
| 14th | 57 | Camille SERVANT | | FRA.1994.22691 | | 7:04.2335 | 3:06.0011 | 3:30.238 | 3:00.8713 | 3:03.7318 | 4:48.3228 | 4:52.6511 | 5:10.9725 | | 34:37.0014 | 1:37.55 |
| 15th | 39 | Matt WALKER | | NZL.1990.21846 | Pivot Factory Racing | 6:55.5710 | 3:09.3317 | 3:35.4224 | 3:03.5029 | 3:06.4939 | 4:47.2521 | 4:54.6521 | 5:05.009 | | 34:37.2115 | 1:37.76 |
| 16th | 58 | Hugo PIGEON | | FRA.1996.23507 | | 7:05.3340 | 3:03.536 | 3:34.8520 | 3:01.5018 | 3:04.3521 | 4:47.6223 | 4:50.908 | 5:12.1028 | | 34:40.1816 | 1:40.73 |
| 17th | 56 | Vid PERŠAK | | SLO.1996.22810 | Orbea Enduro Team | 6:56.2212 | 3:11.8727 | 3:38.7840 | 3:01.2217 | 3:02.8613 | 4:44.2214 | 4:52.6511 | 5:13.4333 | | 34:41.2517 | 1:41.80 |
| 18th | 14 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | | SWE.1992.21863 | Cube Action Team | 6:58.5520 | 3:14.9041 | 3:36.3329 | 3:02.2521 | 3:03.5717 | 4:45.4716 | 4:57.1525 | 5:07.0213 | | 34:45.2418 | 1:45.79 |
| 19th | 43 | Elliott HEAP | | GBR.1998.21783 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 6:56.1211 | 3:12.0729 | 3:36.4030 | 3:03.0227 | 3:04.9025 | 4:48.1926 | 4:52.9014 | 5:12.8130 | | 34:46.4119 | 1:46.96 |
| 20th | 27 | Pedro BURNS | | CHI.1997.21729 | Trek Factory Racing | 7:00.5328 | 3:12.5533 | 3:34.5018 | 3:01.2016 | 3:02.5312 | 4:48.3429 | 4:58.7733 | 5:08.4517 | | 34:46.8720 | 1:47.42 |
| 21st | 29 | Matty STUTTARD | | GBR.1993.21661 | | 7:00.4727 | 3:11.3624 | 3:37.4834 | 2:59.5510 | 3:04.4522 | 4:46.3019 | 4:58.6029 | 5:12.9331 | | 34:51.1421 | 1:51.69 |
| 22nd | 24 | Wyn MASTERS | | NZL.1987.21663 | GT Factory Racing | 6:52.857 | 3:22.4566 | 3:33.5315 | 3:00.8713 | 3:05.7632 | 4:47.3322 | 4:59.0336 | 5:09.3518 | | 34:51.1722 | 1:51.72 |
| 23rd | 25 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | | ESP.1991.21707 | Santa Cruz | 6:56.4015 | 3:16.4546 | 3:37.4133 | 3:03.9431 | 3:07.2143 | 4:48.1025 | 4:56.4622 | 5:10.5423 | | 34:56.5123 | 1:57.06 |
| 24th | 26 | Maxime CHAPUIS | | SUI.1994.22784 | Specialized Racing Team | 6:55.339 | 3:13.5437 | 3:42.8056 | 3:02.7925 | 3:06.1937 | 4:47.0820 | 4:59.8440 | 5:11.9427 | | 34:59.5124 | 2:00.06 |
| 25th | 23 | Cole LUCAS | | NZL.1998.23013 | BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team | 7:01.9731 | 3:08.5014 | 3:36.5932 | 3:05.3138 | 3:07.9045 | 4:52.7039 | 4:57.6627 | 5:09.7521 | | 35:00.3825 | 2:00.93 |
| 26th | 36 | Shawn NEER | | USA.1991.21712 | Yeti / Fox Factory RT | 7:00.8929 | 3:08.2913 | 3:34.1516 | 3:04.6536 | 3:09.8054 | 4:49.1931 | 5:02.9048 | 5:12.2929 | | 35:02.1626 | 2:02.71 |
| 27th | 42 | Christian TEXTOR | | GER.1990.22845 | | 6:59.0823 | 3:13.6938 | 3:34.4817 | 3:12.2867 | 3:04.1820 | 4:49.0330 | 5:00.7242 | 5:09.7722 | | 35:03.2327 | 2:03.78 |
| 28th | 77 | Joe BARNES (mas) | | GBR.1988.21748 | | 6:58.1718 | 3:17.8053 | 3:39.6545 | 3:00.0411 | 3:02.1911 | 4:45.0015 | 4:58.7532 | 5:23.9054 | | 35:05.5028 | 2:06.05 |
| 29th | 13 | Robin WALLNER | | SWE.1988.21594 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 6:54.108 | 3:09.9020 | 3:34.8721 | 3:06.0242 | 3:05.7733 | 5:07.6474 | 4:56.5323 | 5:10.7524 | | 35:05.5829 | 2:06.13 |
| 30th | 52 | Dan BOOKER | | AUS.1997.25378 | | 7:13.6354 | 3:12.0328 | 3:35.3523 | 3:02.1720 | 3:04.4723 | 4:50.6833 | 4:53.7718 | 5:13.7336 | | 35:05.8330 | 2:06.38 |
| 31st | 30 | Joshua CARLSON | | AUS.1986.21659 | Giant | 7:00.3526 | 3:12.2230 | 3:39.1742 | 3:04.3233 | 3:10.6060 | 4:45.6417 | 5:03.8550 | 5:13.2532 | | 35:09.4031 | 2:09.95 |
| 32nd | 69 | Mirco VENDEMMIA | | ITA.1998.21871 | | 7:05.7242 | 3:15.5144 | 3:39.6545 | 3:06.8546 | 3:05.3528 | 4:58.1958 | 4:53.2715 | 5:07.6514 | | 35:12.1932 | 2:12.74 |
| 33rd | 28 | Gustav WILDHABER | | SUI.1988.21848 | Cube Action Team | 6:58.7521 | 3:04.508 | 3:29.595 | 3:04.5034 | 3:01.6210 | 5:05.0569 | 5:06.3356 | 5:23.5053 | | 35:13.8433 | 2:14.39 |
| 34th | 51 | Marcello PESENTI | | ITA.1994.21853 | | 7:10.4349 | 3:12.6734 | 3:38.1736 | 3:10.7961 | 3:05.5431 | 4:51.2735 | 4:53.5717 | 5:11.7826 | | 35:14.2234 | 2:14.77 |
| 35th | 74 | Eliott BAUD | | FRA.1998.22053 | | 7:02.5832 | 3:17.1751 | 3:41.3251 | 3:04.6335 | 3:06.3138 | 4:52.1038 | 4:57.2126 | 5:13.6535 | | 35:14.9735 | 2:15.52 |
| 36th | 38 | Kelan GRANT | | IRL.1993.21773 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 7:06.4043 | 3:13.3336 | 3:40.3547 | 3:02.4723 | 3:05.5330 | 4:50.7034 | 5:06.2555 | 5:13.6334 | | 35:18.6636 | 2:19.21 |
| 37th | 66 | Erwin RONZON | | ITA.1997.21868 | | 6:58.9722 | 3:17.1852 | 3:40.6749 | 3:07.6351 | 3:04.1319 | 4:54.0445 | 5:01.2344 | 5:18.8444 | | 35:22.6937 | 2:23.24 |
| 38th | 55 | Rémy ABSALON | | FRA.1984.21713 | | 7:03.4733 | 3:15.3843 | 3:41.7252 | 3:06.4444 | 3:08.5749 | 4:53.1642 | 4:58.0928 | 5:17.8842 | | 35:24.7138 | 2:25.26 |
| 39th | 40 | Rhys VERNER | | CAN.1997.22407 | Kona Factory | 6:59.2924 | 3:12.4431 | 3:38.6038 | 3:17.2080 | 3:09.2051 | 4:51.7337 | 5:01.8045 | 5:15.7238 | | 35:25.9839 | 2:26.53 |
| 40th | 41 | Théotim TRABAC | | FRA.1998.21829 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 7:05.4341 | 3:14.5339 | 3:38.7539 | 3:08.4455 | 3:06.5241 | 4:52.7240 | 5:03.6749 | 5:16.4841 | | 35:26.5440 | 2:27.09 |
| 41st | 35 | Daniel SELF | | NZL.1998.21834 | | 7:11.5351 | 3:13.1035 | 3:43.6859 | 3:06.3343 | 3:06.5040 | 4:53.1541 | 5:01.2243 | 5:15.8139 | | 35:31.3241 | 2:31.87 |
| 42nd | 21 | Keegan WRIGHT | | NZL.1996.21734 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 7:05.1038 | 3:11.6525 | 3:35.4525 | 3:03.9330 | 3:10.9961 | 5:10.6779 | 4:59.1137 | 5:15.9640 | | 35:32.8642 | 2:33.41 |
| 43rd | 34 | Marco OSBORNE | | USA.1992.21762 | | 7:10.0447 | 3:14.7040 | 3:41.8753 | 3:06.4545 | 3:10.1157 | 4:48.2027 | 4:59.0035 | 5:25.2357 | | 35:35.6043 | 2:36.15 |
| 44th | 46 | Patrick LÜTHI | | SUI.1992.22607 | | 7:07.6444 | 3:16.5648 | 3:47.4571 | 3:12.2165 | 3:05.9035 | 4:51.4836 | 4:58.6230 | 5:22.1051 | | 35:41.9644 | 2:42.51 |
| 45th | 75 | Louis JEANDEL | | FRA.1998.22140 | | 7:22.4474 | 3:18.3755 | 3:39.6244 | 3:07.4248 | 3:05.4029 | 4:50.5032 | 4:58.9534 | 5:19.5546 | | 35:42.2545 | 2:42.80 |
| 46th | 8 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | | GBR.1993.21714 | Santa Cruz | 7:10.1348 | 3:16.9850 | 3:38.9341 | 3:05.3539 | 3:11.1763 | 4:54.7247 | 4:58.6931 | 5:29.9063 | | 35:45.8746 | 2:46.42 |
| 47th | 19 | Yoann BARELLI | | FRA.1985.21889 | Barelli Racing | 7:04.7737 | 3:10.2521 | 4:29.0099 | 3:05.7540 | 3:06.1736 | 4:45.6818 | 4:56.5824 | 5:07.9116 | | 35:46.1147 | 2:46.66 |
| 48th | 68 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | | ITA.1997.22813 | | 7:10.7750 | 3:18.5956 | 3:37.9335 | 3:07.3747 | 3:10.2558 | 4:59.5560 | 5:05.3452 | 5:20.3047 | | 35:50.1048 | 2:50.65 |
| 49th | 83 | Christopher GALLAGHER | | GBR.1993.23014 | | 7:22.2571 | 3:22.7567 | 3:39.3843 | 3:09.1558 | 3:07.9045 | 4:54.8048 | 4:59.8139 | 5:15.4537 | | 35:51.4949 | 2:52.04 |
| 50th | 71 | Valentin ESCRIOU | | FRA.1996.22677 | | 7:18.3560 | 3:20.8463 | 3:43.3358 | 3:05.8041 | 3:07.6544 | 4:53.7243 | 5:02.5546 | 5:24.6855 | | 35:56.9250 | 2:57.47 |
| 51st | 79 | Joe CONNELL | | GBR.1994.21745 | | 7:15.5558 | 3:21.2964 | 3:46.7068 | 3:02.4022 | 3:05.8834 | 4:54.0044 | 5:02.8347 | 5:34.2570 | | 36:02.9051 | 3:03.45 |
| 52nd | 32 | Cody KELLEY | | USA.1994.21757 | | 7:01.0230 | 3:11.8226 | 3:40.4848 | 3:08.2753 | 3:08.2448 | 4:54.6746 | 5:20.0582 | 5:38.9477 | | 36:03.4952 | 3:04.04 |
| 53rd | 72 | Clément CHARLES (1994) | | FRA.1994.22206 | | 7:09.1546 | 3:15.2842 | 3:35.8827 | 3:10.5360 | 3:09.4752 | 5:28.4392 | 4:53.4416 | 5:21.7749 | | 36:03.9553 | 3:04.50 |
| 54th | 63 | Premek TEJCHMAN | | CZE.1988.22389 | | 7:13.0553 | 3:27.9681 | 3:42.3054 | 3:08.1552 | 3:14.7779 | 4:54.8950 | 5:12.7372 | 5:19.1045 | | 36:12.9554 | 3:13.50 |
| 55th | 49 | Samuel SHAW | | NZL.1992.22931 | BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team | 7:18.5061 | 3:23.8768 | 3:49.4376 | 3:09.3559 | 3:09.7853 | 4:55.5452 | 5:06.6057 | 5:23.1252 | | 36:16.1955 | 3:16.74 |
| 56th | 10 | Youn DENIAUD | | FRA.1996.22994 | Giant | 7:40.2790 | 3:10.7022 | 3:33.4514 | 3:02.8026 | 3:07.1342 | 5:25.3089 | 5:08.7861 | 5:09.3619 | | 36:17.7956 | 3:18.34 |
| 57th | 54 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | | GBR.1990.22515 | | 7:20.9269 | 3:24.0769 | 3:45.1062 | 3:11.4564 | 3:14.0375 | 4:56.4253 | 5:10.0764 | 5:18.4743 | | 36:20.5357 | 3:21.08 |
| 58th | 53 | Dan WOLFE | | IRL.1988.22250 | | 7:14.8555 | 3:19.4960 | 3:41.2550 | 3:09.0857 | 3:10.5059 | 5:06.7572 | 5:05.8354 | 5:36.2371 | | 36:23.9858 | 3:24.53 |
| 59th | 85 | Sam SHUCKSMITH | | GBR.1990.23007 | | 7:18.9863 | 3:24.3371 | 3:54.3083 | 3:08.3054 | 3:10.0056 | 4:56.5055 | 5:08.7060 | 5:25.4258 | | 36:26.5359 | 3:27.08 |
| 60th | 44 | David MCMILLAN | | AUS.1994.24437 | | 7:19.5064 | 3:29.5784 | 3:45.6665 | 3:07.4849 | 3:08.7550 | 5:04.0365 | 5:11.1666 | 5:20.8848 | | 36:27.0360 | 3:27.58 |
| 61st | 89 | Mariano MARI MARI | | ESP.1997.22453 | | 7:26.5380 | 3:17.8053 | 3:42.7255 | 3:16.2279 | 3:12.7071 | 5:02.4563 | 5:09.1362 | 5:21.7850 | | 36:29.3361 | 3:29.88 |
| 62nd | 65 | Denny LUPATO | | ITA.1992.22852 | | 7:15.5257 | 3:19.1059 | 3:46.6067 | 3:19.4085 | 3:07.9747 | 4:54.8048 | 5:00.5541 | 5:50.4586 | | 36:34.3962 | 3:34.94 |
| 63rd | 67 | Tobia POLONI | | ITA.1991.21797 | | 7:22.2571 | 3:24.3772 | 3:47.5272 | 3:15.2573 | 3:11.6869 | 4:57.9956 | 5:12.3270 | 5:25.0756 | | 36:36.4563 | 3:37.00 |
| 64th | 45 | Baptiste GAILLOT | | FRA.1991.21771 | E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team | 7:23.7576 | 3:15.9245 | 3:32.3812 | 3:14.0871 | 3:14.1576 | 4:58.1257 | 5:05.0551 | 5:53.2889 | | 36:36.7364 | 3:37.28 |
| 65th | 97 | Espen BERGLI-JOHNSEN | | NOR.1980.22840 | | 7:18.5462 | 3:21.8565 | 3:45.1062 | 3:08.9056 | 3:11.6468 | 5:07.4573 | 5:11.3668 | 5:32.2968 | | 36:37.1365 | 3:37.68 |
| 66th | 96 | Simon CARLSSON | | SWE.1997.23346 | | 7:11.7252 | 3:28.0282 | 3:50.4678 | 3:11.2263 | 3:13.8774 | 5:00.9461 | 5:12.2169 | 5:29.2361 | | 36:37.6766 | 3:38.22 |
| 67th | 86 | Matthew KOEN | | USA.1998.22470 | | 7:20.1766 | 3:24.1770 | 3:45.4364 | 3:27.1194 | 3:11.5566 | 5:02.8764 | 5:08.3459 | 5:30.7566 | | 36:50.3967 | 3:50.94 |
| 68th | 81 | James SHIRLEY | | GBR.1989.22351 | | 7:26.4079 | 3:24.8073 | 3:47.3569 | 3:15.4375 | 3:14.4077 | 5:04.2666 | 5:11.2567 | 5:27.9360 | | 36:51.8268 | 3:52.37 |
| 69th | 90 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | | GER.1993.22199 | | 7:20.5468 | 3:26.7377 | 3:49.9377 | 3:15.7276 | 3:14.4778 | 5:04.8267 | 5:15.3374 | 5:30.3764 | | 36:57.9169 | 3:58.46 |
| 70th | 59 | Clément BENOIT | | FRA.1991.21770 | E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team | 7:25.5978 | 3:19.9962 | 3:46.0566 | 3:14.6272 | 3:15.3580 | 5:08.1776 | 5:15.6575 | 5:32.6569 | | 36:58.0770 | 3:58.62 |
| 71st | 61 | Axel FRESQUET | | FRA.1998.23081 | | 7:21.8870 | 3:29.7585 | 3:49.0274 | 3:16.1878 | 3:19.8588 | 5:10.1977 | 5:13.5773 | 5:31.4767 | | 37:11.9171 | 4:12.46 |
| 72nd | 101 | Alex HOLOWKO | | GBR.1990.21357 | | 7:20.3367 | 3:27.8780 | 3:52.3081 | 3:12.5068 | 3:13.5273 | 5:10.9580 | 5:25.4886 | 5:38.6076 | | 37:21.5572 | 4:22.10 |
| 73rd | 94 | Adrian HÖRNQVIST | | SWE.1987.23208 | | 7:32.3386 | 3:39.3093 | 3:57.2189 | 3:12.2366 | 3:13.3572 | 5:01.5162 | 5:15.9076 | 5:30.3965 | | 37:22.2273 | 4:22.77 |
| 74th | 64 | Alex LUPATO | | ITA.1989.22851 | | 7:25.3577 | 3:34.3587 | 3:55.7085 | 3:15.4074 | 3:12.3770 | 5:31.9195 | 5:05.5053 | 5:26.4559 | | 37:27.0374 | 4:27.58 |
| 75th | 92 | Oliver DORN | | GER.1988.22093 | | 7:31.7584 | 3:19.7061 | 3:56.4886 | 3:13.1970 | 3:18.6787 | 5:10.4578 | 5:23.0385 | 5:37.4573 | | 37:30.7275 | 4:31.27 |
| 76th | 84 | Trevor THEW | | CAN.1993.22191 | | 7:22.5075 | 3:31.3986 | 3:54.6284 | 3:11.1562 | 3:11.2764 | 5:25.6090 | 5:17.1378 | 5:37.9775 | | 37:31.6376 | 4:32.18 |
| 77th | 80 | Liam MOYNIHAN | | GBR.1991.21835 | | 7:19.6565 | 3:25.7575 | 3:51.3579 | 3:47.3698 | 3:16.1784 | 5:05.8071 | 5:16.4577 | 5:29.7062 | | 37:32.2377 | 4:32.78 |
| 78th | 99 | Kory NAGY | | CAN.1989.24521 | | 7:37.3388 | 3:25.4074 | 3:47.7773 | 3:12.9369 | 3:11.1562 | 5:17.9885 | 5:17.1579 | 5:46.1583 | | 37:35.8678 | 4:36.41 |
| 79th | 76 | Jack READING | | GBR.1988.22548 | | 7:17.1059 | 3:09.4218 | 3:32.7513 | 2:58.506 | 3:04.6224 | 4:47.9524 | 4:59.4538 | 7:55.3295 | | 37:45.1179 | 4:45.66 |
| 80th | 93 | Silvan MARFURT | | SUI.1988.22319 | | 7:28.8683 | 3:40.6594 | 3:53.5782 | 3:20.3586 | 3:15.9782 | 5:19.1086 | 5:12.5471 | 5:36.9872 | | 37:48.0280 | 4:48.57 |
| 81st | 91 | Christian DERKUM | | GER.1991.23043 | | 7:28.6082 | 3:26.7978 | 3:52.2080 | 3:19.2284 | 3:21.7891 | 5:05.3970 | 5:19.4581 | 6:10.0292 | | 38:03.4581 | 5:04.00 |
| 82nd | 95 | Anton KARLSSON | | SWE.1996.24537 | | 7:36.8087 | 3:36.8290 | 3:59.5691 | 3:18.2982 | 3:15.6681 | 5:12.8082 | 5:22.7784 | 5:45.6081 | | 38:08.3082 | 5:08.85 |
| 83rd | 102 | Richard PAYNE (spt) | | GBR.1985.22650 | | 7:42.7091 | 3:34.5588 | 3:57.1288 | 3:21.0287 | 3:22.5892 | 5:17.6384 | 5:26.3787 | 5:45.6081 | | 38:27.5783 | 5:28.12 |
| 84th | 62 | Andre BRETAS | | BRA.1987.21622 | | 7:22.3573 | 3:18.8858 | 3:49.3275 | 3:21.8988 | 3:09.9955 | 4:59.4059 | 5:11.1165 | 7:34.9294 | | 38:47.8684 | 5:48.41 |
| 85th | 111 | Levi HEALEY-FURNISS | | NZL.1992.25039 | | 7:31.8085 | 3:40.8595 | 4:04.7195 | 3:17.3881 | 3:18.2086 | 5:55.8397 | 5:18.2580 | 5:44.0579 | | 38:51.0785 | 5:51.62 |
| 86th | 103 | Tyler PRATT (1) | | CAN.1990.22692 | | 7:51.4294 | 3:48.2799 | 4:02.3594 | 3:26.1790 | 3:17.2385 | 5:12.2081 | 5:30.3091 | 5:44.4880 | | 38:52.4286 | 5:52.97 |
| 87th | 104 | Leo KOKKONEN | | FIN.1980.24823 | | 7:49.9093 | 3:29.3083 | 4:00.2392 | 3:18.8283 | 3:16.0183 | 5:45.9096 | 5:28.3388 | 5:49.1685 | | 38:57.6587 | 5:58.20 |
| 88th | 107 | Mateusz BALINSKI | | POL.1994.23314 | | 7:44.8792 | 3:36.6289 | 4:01.1293 | 3:26.8292 | 3:23.4493 | 5:23.7588 | 5:35.6293 | 5:50.6387 | | 39:02.8788 | 6:03.42 |
| 89th | 109 | David MAGGS | | AUS.1996.23408 | | 7:54.2995 | 3:45.3596 | 4:05.1096 | 3:26.2591 | 3:20.0589 | 5:19.6787 | 5:29.0089 | 5:46.1984 | | 39:05.9089 | 6:06.45 |
| 90th | 100 | Ajay NAGY | | CAN.1986.24515 | | 7:56.8296 | 3:46.1597 | 4:07.0897 | 3:28.7196 | 3:27.0095 | 5:17.6283 | 5:39.3994 | 5:52.4088 | | 39:35.1790 | 6:35.72 |
| 91st | 105 | Martin ZIETSMAN | | RSA.1984.22399 | | 8:24.7599 | 3:38.2292 | 3:58.2690 | 3:26.8292 | 3:28.5596 | 5:25.8291 | 5:29.6790 | 5:43.5578 | | 39:35.6491 | 6:36.19 |
| 92nd | 48 | Max LEYEN | | CAN.1997.22927 | | 7:03.9334 | 3:16.5547 | 3:47.4270 | 3:04.7337 | 3:04.9025 | 4:55.2751 | 7:19.5097 | 7:31.8093 | | 40:04.1092 | 7:04.65 |
| 93rd | 106 | Petr MONDRIK | | CZE.1988.22818 | | 8:06.6397 | 3:55.57100 | 4:32.35100 | 3:28.2595 | 3:26.4794 | 5:31.2394 | 5:52.3495 | 6:02.9691 | | 40:55.8093 | 7:56.35 |
| 94th | 112 | Tom FLAHERTY | | USA.1981.24593 | | 8:18.2798 | 3:47.9098 | 4:25.2898 | 3:44.3997 | 3:42.2897 | 5:29.0793 | 6:00.3596 | 5:57.6490 | | 41:25.1894 | 8:25.73 |
| 95th | 108 | Phil ROBERTS | | GBR.1987.23433 | | 13:28.72100 | 3:37.7091 | 3:56.7887 | 3:16.1777 | 3:21.0290 | 5:07.7075 | 5:22.6083 | 5:37.9074 | | 43:48.5995 | 10:49.14 |
| | 98 | Chris DEL BOSCO | | CAN.1982.23321 | | 7:26.6381 | 3:26.2176 | 3:43.7260 | 3:07.5850 | 3:11.6067 | 5:05.0268 | 5:09.2063 | | | DNF | |
| | 50 | Gabriel TORRALBA | | ESP.1997.21633 | Orbea Enduro Team | 7:39.1789 | 3:18.7057 | 3:44.6561 | 3:21.9289 | | 4:56.4754 | 5:31.5392 | | | DNF | |
| | 60 | Elliot TRABAC | | FRA.1996.21710 | | 6:56.2413 | 3:08.5916 | 3:36.2728 | 3:04.3032 | 3:03.3015 | | | | | DNF | |
| | 47 | Killian CALLAGHAN | | IRL.1997.21769 | Specialized Racing Team | 7:08.6545 | 3:16.9049 | 3:38.4037 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 78 | Lachlan BLAIR | | GBR.1995.21426 | | 7:15.0656 | 3:27.3779 | 3:43.1857 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 31 | Theo GALY | | FRA.1990.21691 | | | | | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 82 | Chris HUTCHENS | | GBR.1989.22999 | | | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 87 | Adam ROBBINS | | CAN.1998.22150 | | | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Penalties | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 401 | Antoine VIDAL | | FRA.2001.25035 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 7:07.885 | 3:03.781 | 3:32.231 | 3:01.991 | 3:04.973 | 4:45.401 | 4:51.301 | 5:05.441 | | 34:32.991 | - |
| 2nd | 402 | Brady STONE | | NZL.2000.23119 | | 6:58.752 | 3:15.033 | 3:39.494 | 3:05.473 | 3:04.142 | 4:47.052 | 4:57.832 | 5:16.224 | | 35:03.982 | 30.99s |
| 3rd | 405 | Duncan NASON (u21) | | USA.1999.21709 | Yeti / Fox Factory RT | 6:57.801 | 3:14.702 | 3:39.103 | 3:06.624 | 3:07.756 | 4:49.353 | 5:03.858 | 5:17.505 | | 35:16.673 | 43.68s |
| 4th | 403 | Nathan SECONDI | | FRA.1999.22133 | | 7:06.944 | 3:18.738 | 3:39.735 | 3:10.438 | 3:06.575 | 4:55.206 | 4:58.853 | 5:16.153 | | 35:32.604 | 59.61s |
| 5th | 411 | Tiago LADEIRA | | POR.2000.30395 | Miranda Racing Team | 7:11.837 | 3:18.236 | 3:40.256 | 3:07.756 | 3:09.9410 | 5:00.3510 | 5:00.024 | 5:15.082 | | 35:43.455 | 1:10.46 |
| 6th | 407 | Felipe AGURTO | | CHI.2000.22474 | | 7:04.253 | 3:17.875 | 3:38.252 | 3:04.252 | 3:03.901 | 4:53.274 | 5:39.4224 | 5:18.586 | | 35:59.796 | 1:26.80 |
| 7th | 412 | Francescu CAMOIN | | FRA.2001.23545 | Specialized Racing Team | 7:17.3512 | 3:15.904 | 3:48.6614 | 3:12.3812 | 3:05.654 | 4:54.525 | 5:07.8910 | 5:21.319 | | 36:03.667 | 1:30.67 |
| 8th | 406 | Vojtech BLÁHA | | CZE.1999.22684 | | 7:11.256 | 3:27.0216 | 3:48.5613 | 3:11.7510 | 3:08.758 | 4:55.837 | 5:03.456 | 5:25.1512 | | 36:11.768 | 1:38.77 |
| 9th | 410 | Sharjah JONSSON | | RSA.1999.22749 | | 7:21.1015 | 3:19.049 | 3:44.739 | 3:09.987 | 3:09.789 | 5:03.3712 | 5:09.7413 | 5:19.738 | | 36:17.479 | 1:44.48 |
| 10th | 417 | Gilles FRANCK | | BEL.2000.22291 | | 7:14.389 | 3:25.0715 | 3:53.7916 | 3:06.705 | 3:10.2311 | 5:05.8114 | 5:03.395 | 5:30.6419 | | 36:30.0110 | 1:57.02 |
| 11th | 425 | Magnus Slinger SØRLI | | NOR.2000.24396 | | 7:23.3217 | 3:29.2018 | 3:40.408 | 3:15.8815 | 3:11.0313 | 5:10.8219 | 5:03.807 | 5:18.697 | | 36:33.1411 | 2:00.15 |
| 12th | 418 | Erwan BIBOLLET | | FRA.2000.22616 | | 7:18.3513 | 3:28.8017 | 3:55.2720 | 3:13.5213 | 3:07.907 | 5:04.1213 | 5:03.858 | 5:24.5010 | | 36:36.3112 | 2:03.32 |
| 13th | 408 | Tom WILSON (elt) | | GBR.2000.22553 | | 7:26.2718 | 3:21.5810 | 3:48.2412 | 3:11.9511 | 3:15.6718 | 5:06.7715 | 5:09.5512 | 5:27.1013 | | 36:47.1313 | 2:14.14 |
| 14th | 419 | Carter KRASNY | | CAN.1999.22027 | | 7:16.7511 | 3:22.4611 | 3:55.1519 | 3:21.7022 | 3:13.1716 | 4:58.748 | 5:15.7718 | 5:27.2715 | | 36:51.0114 | 2:18.02 |
| 15th | 414 | Matteo SACCON | | ITA.2000.21866 | | 7:32.5520 | 3:24.9014 | 3:50.5715 | 3:16.5316 | 3:13.7217 | 4:59.169 | 5:09.1711 | 5:27.2014 | | 36:53.8015 | 2:20.81 |
| 16th | 421 | Drew ARMSTRONG | | IRL.2001.22481 | | 7:19.0714 | 3:30.1219 | 4:04.1723 | 3:10.569 | 3:10.3212 | 5:00.6311 | 5:13.7415 | 5:28.0016 | | 36:56.6116 | 2:23.62 |
| 17th | 422 | David KAHN | | USA.2000.23224 | | 7:21.5016 | 3:32.4520 | 3:48.2211 | 3:17.1018 | 3:12.0314 | 5:07.8016 | 5:13.9516 | 5:24.8511 | | 36:57.9017 | 2:24.91 |
| 18th | 420 | Jack DEVLIN | | IRL.1999.22985 | | 7:31.7819 | 3:34.6921 | 3:56.0521 | 3:17.0517 | 3:17.7119 | 5:10.6018 | 5:20.3420 | 5:39.4020 | | 37:47.6218 | 3:14.63 |
| 19th | 427 | Ben BALFOUR | | GBR.2000.25343 | | 7:14.6410 | 3:22.9013 | 3:40.256 | 3:31.7325 | 3:25.0224 | 5:12.6720 | 5:11.1514 | 5:29.0417 | 1:00.00 | 38:07.4019 | 3:34.41 |
| 20th | 409 | Nicolas BEAN | | USA.1999.22730 | | 7:40.0622 | 3:40.5022 | 4:05.9325 | 3:21.1521 | 3:18.9521 | 5:10.3717 | 5:20.7721 | 5:40.6221 | | 38:18.3520 | 3:45.36 |
| 21st | 416 | Martin PEŠTÁK | | CZE.2000.22245 | | 7:39.3021 | 3:46.5823 | 4:04.4224 | 3:20.5419 | 3:19.0022 | 5:13.1422 | 5:16.6019 | 5:45.0523 | | 38:24.6321 | 3:51.64 |
| 22nd | 426 | Grant ROGERS | | USA.1999.23484 | | 7:44.2323 | 3:54.9024 | 3:58.6022 | 3:22.3023 | 3:18.7020 | 5:27.1324 | 5:56.6525 | 5:42.7822 | | 39:25.2922 | 4:52.30 |
| 23rd | 415 | Nicola GROTTI | | ITA.2000.21925 | | 7:12.058 | 3:22.8012 | 3:53.8817 | 3:15.6314 | 3:12.8015 | 7:44.1725 | 5:14.0517 | 5:30.4618 | | 39:25.8423 | 4:52.85 |
| 24th | 424 | Jacob EKSTROM | | SWE.2000.23581 | | 7:50.5526 | 4:01.6725 | 4:17.0826 | 3:29.8524 | 3:26.8725 | 5:23.5923 | 5:38.6523 | 5:49.7524 | | 39:58.0124 | 5:25.02 |
| 25th | 423 | Damon SEDIVY | | USA.1999.24610 | | 7:49.7224 | 4:49.4526 | 3:55.1018 | 3:21.1220 | 3:19.8023 | 5:13.0821 | 5:34.4822 | 5:49.8325 | 1:00.00 | 40:52.5825 | 6:19.59 |
| | 404 | Kasper WOOLLEY | | CAN.1999.21348 | | 7:49.7525 | 3:18.477 | 3:46.4910 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Penalties | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 704 | Cédric RAVANEL | | FRA.1978.21894 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 7:14.372 | 3:17.021 | 3:41.921 | 3:09.842 | 3:07.472 | 4:57.211 | 4:57.511 | 5:23.131 | | 35:48.471 | - |
| 2nd | 701 | Karim AMOUR | | FRA.1975.21696 | Miranda Racing Team | 7:11.511 | 3:22.462 | 3:45.122 | 3:03.601 | 3:06.921 | 5:00.982 | 5:10.502 | 5:26.152 | | 36:07.242 | 18.77s |
| 3rd | 710 | James HUGHES (vet) | | GBR.1979.25577 | | 7:31.634 | 3:25.553 | 3:45.603 | 3:17.393 | 3:18.074 | 5:08.653 | 5:14.173 | 5:29.733 | | 37:10.793 | 1:22.32 |
| 4th | 703 | Javier SANTIAGO | | ARG.1979.22583 | | 7:27.623 | 3:45.457 | 3:55.734 | 3:18.814 | 3:18.003 | 5:14.904 | 5:16.344 | 5:51.755 | | 38:08.604 | 2:20.13 |
| 5th | 706 | Daniel GREENWOOD | | GBR.1975.22552 | | 7:56.815 | 3:42.205 | 4:06.626 | 3:28.926 | 3:28.958 | 5:28.255 | 5:33.935 | 5:44.834 | | 39:30.515 | 3:42.04 |
| 6th | 712 | Lee TRUMPORE | | USA.1979.23765 | | 7:57.907 | 3:45.056 | 4:11.807 | 3:28.425 | 3:23.375 | 5:31.658 | 5:36.686 | 5:51.826 | | 39:46.696 | 3:58.22 |
| 7th | 707 | Michael CLYNE (1) | | GBR.1978.25027 | | 7:57.806 | 3:57.8710 | 4:02.855 | 3:35.608 | 3:32.959 | 5:28.286 | 5:41.637 | 6:01.148 | | 40:18.127 | 4:29.65 |
| 8th | 716 | Renaud CHANTRY | | SUI.1973.24474 | | 8:03.808 | 3:54.578 | 4:17.578 | 3:31.507 | 3:25.256 | 5:34.039 | 5:42.058 | 5:56.577 | | 40:25.348 | 4:36.87 |
| 9th | 708 | Brendan CLARKE | | NZL.1975.22288 | BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team | 8:04.409 | 3:56.379 | 4:18.229 | 3:35.789 | 3:28.177 | 5:29.557 | 5:49.889 | 6:41.3013 | | 41:23.679 | 5:35.20 |
| 10th | 715 | André FRITZENSCHAFT | | GER.1970.22973 | | 8:19.9510 | 4:08.9812 | 4:33.9513 | 3:43.2212 | 3:40.4611 | 5:45.5211 | 6:03.9013 | 6:19.6210 | | 42:35.6010 | 6:47.13 |
| 11th | 717 | John MCNEIL | | GBR.1969.21394 | | 8:25.8712 | 4:09.8013 | 4:30.2211 | 3:46.1013 | 3:44.5014 | 5:43.7110 | 6:03.3912 | 6:19.219 | | 42:42.8011 | 6:54.33 |
| 12th | 711 | Joe WARD (gvet) | | IRL.1971.22541 | | 8:25.6011 | 4:11.2014 | 5:01.1716 | 3:41.8710 | 3:39.8510 | 5:49.3512 | 5:59.5410 | 6:23.0511 | | 43:11.6312 | 7:23.16 |
| 13th | 718 | David HUGHES | | IRL.1971.21814 | | 8:34.5316 | 4:21.8315 | 4:49.0515 | 3:46.7714 | 3:43.0713 | 6:10.0815 | 6:10.3814 | 6:32.6712 | | 44:08.3813 | 8:19.91 |
| 14th | 719 | Odin ADOLPHSON | | USA.1975.22332 | | 8:33.0214 | 4:23.1416 | 4:47.0714 | 4:00.4316 | 3:58.7315 | 6:09.8514 | 6:37.8515 | 6:58.0814 | | 45:28.1714 | 9:39.70 |
| 15th | 713 | Martin PAJMA | | CZE.1977.22282 | | 8:33.6715 | 4:06.2011 | 4:31.1612 | 3:49.4315 | 3:42.7212 | 5:50.3013 | 5:59.7511 | 9:31.4615 | | 46:04.6915 | 10:16.22 |
| | 714 | Tobias LEONHARDT | | GER.1973.22723 | | 8:29.0513 | 3:33.194 | 4:21.4310 | 3:42.1411 | | | | | | DNF | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Penalties | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 1014 | Pedro SILVA (elt1) | | | | 6:51.211 | 3:08.251 | 3:33.721 | 2:58.141 | 3:00.461 | 4:44.581 | 4:51.172 | 5:30.5011 | | 34:38.031 | - |
| 2nd | 1003 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | | FRA.1994.25575 | | 7:01.702 | 3:16.352 | 3:36.932 | 3:07.003 | 3:05.473 | 4:49.702 | 4:57.793 | 5:16.543 | | 35:11.482 | 33.45s |
| 3rd | 1002 | Ambroise HEBERT | | FRA.1993.21934 | | 7:17.475 | 3:26.966 | 3:46.614 | 3:09.524 | 3:15.5814 | 4:57.496 | 5:00.865 | 5:13.301 | | 36:07.793 | 1:29.76 |
| 4th | 1006 | Jeremias MAIO | | ARG.1989.22563 | | 7:22.7810 | 3:22.103 | 3:41.363 | 3:12.3313 | 3:11.388 | 5:01.928 | 4:59.854 | 5:17.184 | | 36:08.904 | 1:30.87 |
| 5th | 1001 | Alex RUDEAU | | FRA.1996.25071 | | 7:27.9315 | 4:06.5052 | 3:50.697 | 3:06.002 | 3:02.472 | 4:56.303 | 4:42.591 | 5:16.082 | | 36:28.565 | 1:50.53 |
| 6th | 1013 | Tiago FREITAS (1991) | | | | 7:16.274 | 3:28.798 | 4:07.3828 | 3:11.077 | 3:13.3811 | 4:56.825 | 5:03.196 | 5:18.405 | | 36:35.306 | 1:57.27 |
| 7th | 1011 | Paulo BATISTA | | | | 7:22.378 | 3:26.705 | 3:55.6714 | 3:19.8321 | 3:10.005 | 4:56.394 | 5:05.797 | 5:25.007 | | 36:41.757 | 2:03.72 |
| 8th | 1015 | Marco MATA | | | | 7:19.956 | 3:30.869 | 3:49.876 | 3:12.2212 | 3:12.229 | 5:03.4510 | 5:14.6012 | 5:35.3316 | | 36:58.508 | 2:20.47 |
| 9th | 1046 | Glenroy MARTIN | | GBR.1991.25675 | | 7:24.3312 | 3:35.1317 | 3:55.7215 | 3:13.5014 | 3:13.0210 | 5:01.827 | 5:14.0311 | 5:23.226 | | 37:00.779 | 2:22.74 |
| 10th | 1009 | João Carlos COSTA RODRIGUES | | POR.1987.22052 | | 7:21.087 | 3:26.404 | 3:53.6510 | 3:18.6920 | 3:16.8017 | 5:05.0012 | 5:20.2520 | 5:29.7810 | | 37:11.6510 | 2:33.62 |
| 11th | 1012 | Daniel POMBO | | | | 7:32.3319 | 3:31.9511 | 3:49.435 | 3:11.8910 | 3:10.557 | 5:04.9011 | 5:20.1018 | 5:30.8712 | | 37:12.0211 | 2:33.99 |
| 12th | 1008 | Álvaro GARCÍA MARTÍN | | ESP.1982.22406 | | 7:34.8422 | 3:28.607 | 3:52.599 | 3:11.759 | 3:14.5313 | 5:14.1819 | 5:12.009 | 5:25.738 | | 37:14.2212 | 2:36.19 |
| 13th | 1048 | Fergus RYAN | | GBR.1993.22458 | | 7:26.5014 | 3:31.3010 | 3:55.2712 | 3:11.9111 | 3:19.4821 | 5:07.1813 | 5:08.648 | 5:36.0217 | | 37:16.3013 | 2:38.27 |
| 14th | 1051 | Luke MEREDITH | | | | 7:22.659 | 3:41.7726 | 3:51.778 | 3:10.665 | 3:10.466 | 5:14.9820 | 5:17.2215 | 5:32.3013 | | 37:21.8114 | 2:43.78 |
| 15th | 1063 | Luke FLACK | | GBR.1996.26269 | | 7:15.813 | 3:32.5813 | 4:12.5638 | 3:14.8715 | 3:19.4320 | 5:08.5315 | 5:18.2317 | 5:38.8522 | | 37:40.8615 | 3:02.83 |
| 16th | 1042 | Gavin VAUGHAN | | USA.1986.22711 | | 7:36.4024 | 3:40.1821 | 3:53.6711 | 3:11.658 | 3:15.7515 | 5:19.0826 | 5:14.9213 | 5:32.3314 | | 37:43.9816 | 3:05.95 |
| 17th | 1037 | Robert SCHWENK | | | | 7:23.2211 | 3:34.0116 | 4:05.4025 | 3:17.1318 | 3:23.6231 | 5:20.2330 | 5:12.8910 | 5:27.509 | | 37:44.0017 | 3:05.97 |
| 18th | 1032 | Johnny MAGIS | | | | 7:30.5816 | 3:33.0715 | 3:59.5518 | 3:16.3017 | 3:17.5018 | 5:13.1717 | 5:15.0014 | 5:40.8825 | | 37:46.0518 | 3:08.02 |
| 19th | 1034 | Ludovic CORRÉ | | FRA.1983.21638 | | 7:31.8617 | 3:32.5212 | 3:55.6513 | 3:19.9722 | 3:17.7519 | 5:08.1514 | 5:22.8624 | 5:38.4021 | | 37:47.1619 | 3:09.13 |
| 20th | 1062 | Jack HOWELL (sen) | | | | 7:34.2021 | 3:32.8514 | 3:58.9217 | 3:15.7216 | 3:16.0016 | 5:11.1316 | 5:25.0228 | 5:39.4323 | | 37:53.2720 | 3:15.24 |
| 21st | 1038 | Oliver SONNTAG | | | | 7:25.2713 | 4:08.6058 | 3:57.3516 | 3:10.856 | 3:09.904 | 5:03.409 | 5:20.2419 | 6:08.7149 | | 38:24.3221 | 3:46.29 |
| 22nd | 1064 | Thomas MILNER | | GBR.1990.23219 | | 7:40.4729 | 3:39.9220 | 4:07.5229 | 3:26.4534 | 3:20.0722 | 5:15.6521 | 5:29.3330 | 5:36.7518 | | 38:36.1622 | 3:58.13 |
| 23rd | 1045 | Curtis BENNETT | | | | 7:46.6037 | 3:40.2523 | 4:06.3327 | 3:22.3624 | 3:14.1512 | 5:16.4522 | 5:22.1522 | 5:50.3429 | | 38:38.6323 | 4:00.60 |
| 24th | 1070 | Beñat SEMINARIO | | | | 7:37.7826 | 3:46.4832 | 4:03.3722 | 3:25.8231 | 3:21.8025 | 5:18.5525 | 5:31.6533 | 5:34.8215 | | 38:40.2724 | 4:02.24 |
| 25th | 1005 | Giacomo DODINO | | ITA.1994.22466 | | 7:42.0131 | 3:43.3827 | 4:07.9731 | 3:27.4537 | 3:28.6143 | 5:13.8318 | 5:20.8321 | 5:38.2920 | | 38:42.3725 | 4:04.34 |
| 26th | 1027 | Filipe FERNANDES | | | | 7:42.0532 | 3:40.9024 | 4:04.9024 | 3:26.5035 | 3:20.3223 | 5:17.8823 | 5:24.8327 | 5:50.7030 | | 38:48.0826 | 4:10.05 |
| 27th | 1033 | Hugo JOSSELIN | | | | 7:33.0820 | 3:49.6233 | 4:04.3723 | 3:20.2323 | 3:23.3530 | 5:19.8528 | 5:31.5332 | 5:48.2327 | | 38:50.2627 | 4:12.23 |
| 28th | 1145 | Tom MAES | | | | 7:41.9830 | 3:35.5718 | 4:09.3034 | 3:25.9832 | 3:28.9244 | 5:31.5744 | 5:22.3523 | 5:47.0026 | | 39:02.6728 | 4:24.64 |
| 29th | 1016 | João MACHADO | | | | 7:57.3346 | 3:45.1130 | 4:01.8021 | 3:27.8738 | 3:25.6034 | 5:21.9734 | 5:29.2229 | 5:38.1219 | | 39:07.0229 | 4:28.99 |
| 30th | 1019 | Roberto CÂMARA | | | | 7:39.8028 | 3:41.7325 | 3:59.9320 | 3:18.1519 | 3:20.9024 | 5:19.5527 | 5:23.5426 | 6:26.2561 | | 39:09.8530 | 4:31.82 |
| 31st | 1052 | Phil CAMSELL | | | | 7:48.9238 | 3:50.9336 | 4:16.4341 | 3:22.3725 | 3:22.9628 | 5:22.0235 | 5:18.2216 | 5:53.2432 | | 39:15.0931 | 4:37.06 |
| 32nd | 1047 | Luke DINKEL | | RSA.1995.25570 | | 7:42.8534 | 3:36.2219 | 3:59.7319 | 3:24.8529 | 3:34.8654 | 5:18.5424 | 5:39.5541 | 5:58.9741 | | 39:15.5732 | 4:37.54 |
| 33rd | 1066 | Jamie HEXT | | | | 7:43.1035 | 3:49.8934 | 4:13.9839 | 3:26.5836 | 3:22.7127 | 5:20.6331 | 5:30.4731 | 5:49.3628 | | 39:16.7233 | 4:38.69 |
| 34th | 1010 | Fabio GIL | | | | 7:37.9727 | 3:44.6229 | 4:08.8633 | 3:22.8426 | 3:22.5326 | 5:32.0245 | 5:32.7835 | 6:04.7045 | | 39:26.3234 | 4:48.29 |
| 35th | 1039 | Arnaud BUFFAT | | | | 7:36.9625 | 3:40.2222 | 4:31.3557 | 3:28.5840 | 3:27.7541 | 5:24.3136 | 5:31.6533 | 5:57.8036 | | 39:38.6235 | 5:00.59 |
| 36th | 1079 | Andre AAMODT | | | | 7:32.2718 | 3:55.6338 | 4:21.3247 | 3:30.7043 | 3:26.1236 | 5:28.2539 | 5:34.2737 | 5:58.8839 | | 39:47.4436 | 5:09.41 |
| 37th | 1071 | Mickaël Jean Marie OTHAX DUBEDOUT | | FRA.1995.21983 | | 7:36.2523 | 4:07.9057 | 4:23.0150 | 3:26.2933 | 3:27.6240 | 5:21.4232 | 5:36.1438 | 5:52.5231 | | 39:51.1537 | 5:13.12 |
| 38th | 1043 | Jordan NEWTH | | USA.1989.21343 | | 7:52.5240 | 4:01.7049 | 4:08.6332 | 3:28.0539 | 3:27.8542 | 5:29.3541 | 5:39.3740 | 5:55.1035 | | 40:02.5738 | 5:24.54 |
| 39th | 1089 | Mitchell THACKER | | | | 7:43.7536 | 3:56.5040 | 4:18.6344 | 3:33.4047 | 3:24.9032 | 5:24.5137 | 5:44.9544 | 5:58.9540 | | 40:05.5939 | 5:27.56 |
| 40th | 1049 | Aleksi HOFFMAN | | FIN.1986.25939 | | 8:04.3047 | 3:50.8935 | 4:09.5735 | 3:33.6748 | 3:32.0749 | 5:24.8738 | 5:37.2539 | 5:53.6233 | | 40:06.2440 | 5:28.21 |
| 41st | 1022 | Tiago VIEIRA | | | | 7:56.6844 | 3:46.1531 | 4:11.4537 | 3:32.9046 | 3:31.3548 | 5:29.4842 | 5:45.1345 | 5:54.9834 | | 40:08.1241 | 5:30.09 |
| 42nd | 1020 | Lino CORREIA | | | | 8:05.3849 | 3:43.4028 | 4:19.3045 | 3:34.0250 | 3:27.6039 | 5:32.2746 | 5:33.3036 | 5:58.7338 | | 40:14.0042 | 5:35.97 |
| 43rd | 1107 | Bartlomiej KISZALA | | POL.1984.25741 | | 7:57.0545 | 3:57.8543 | 4:16.5442 | 3:29.3542 | 3:34.4852 | 5:35.8250 | 5:41.5343 | 6:02.0043 | | 40:34.6243 | 5:56.59 |
| 44th | 1100 | Max JAMIESON | | | | 7:54.7341 | 3:56.3239 | 4:27.5553 | 3:39.5355 | 3:25.4333 | 5:20.0029 | 5:40.6042 | 6:16.6656 | | 40:40.8244 | 6:02.79 |
| 45th | 1035 | Florent CORRE | | | | 7:51.0839 | 3:58.6245 | 4:21.9749 | 3:32.0244 | 3:30.6747 | 5:35.1548 | 5:48.6847 | 6:05.6347 | | 40:43.8245 | 6:05.79 |
| 46th | 1055 | Adam HARDING | | GBR.1991.24514 | | 7:56.4543 | 3:59.1347 | 4:26.9052 | 3:33.9249 | 3:30.6046 | 5:28.5740 | 6:01.1453 | 6:00.6142 | | 40:57.3246 | 6:19.29 |
| 47th | 1078 | Magnus GRONBERG | | | | 8:09.4251 | 4:07.8255 | 4:21.5848 | 3:25.3730 | 3:30.5445 | 5:38.6352 | 5:55.1751 | 6:05.2546 | | 41:13.7847 | 6:35.75 |
| 48th | 1075 | Mathieu SEGURA | | | | 8:06.5550 | 4:02.7550 | 4:28.9754 | 3:36.7553 | 3:34.7753 | 5:36.7951 | 5:48.8048 | 6:12.9254 | | 41:28.3048 | 6:50.27 |
| 49th | 1074 | Cedric GUERIN | | FRA.1992.23190 | | 7:55.4642 | 4:06.3851 | 4:16.3840 | 3:28.7841 | 3:27.4437 | 5:48.3458 | 6:33.9670 | 5:58.4137 | | 41:35.1549 | 6:57.12 |
| 50th | 1073 | David BATUT | | | | 8:16.8055 | 3:58.5744 | 4:11.3536 | 3:40.0056 | 4:03.4578 | 5:40.3954 | 5:47.7746 | 6:05.6848 | | 41:44.0150 | 7:05.98 |
| 51st | 1085 | Valentin ADAM | | | | 8:11.2852 | 4:16.5860 | 4:19.7746 | 3:40.3557 | 3:33.4850 | 5:46.4757 | 6:03.6955 | 6:10.5552 | | 42:02.1751 | 7:24.14 |
| 52nd | 1018 | Fabio FERREIRA | | | | 8:21.8861 | 4:09.9559 | 4:38.4364 | 3:36.6752 | 3:36.4255 | 5:30.5743 | 5:58.0352 | 6:10.5552 | | 42:02.5052 | 7:24.47 |
| 53rd | 1072 | Luca COLASANTO | | | | 8:26.3863 | 3:56.7542 | 4:17.3243 | 3:38.5254 | 3:40.1058 | 6:05.9569 | 6:03.6054 | 6:03.8544 | | 42:12.4753 | 7:34.44 |
| 54th | 1081 | Filip EKLUND | | | | 8:14.7254 | 4:19.1061 | 4:30.6356 | 3:44.6259 | 3:37.3256 | 5:41.0755 | 6:09.5859 | 6:16.7557 | | 42:33.7954 | 7:55.76 |
| 55th | 1094 | Robert STARKE | | | | 8:20.1358 | 4:31.0269 | 4:29.4055 | 3:23.2127 | 3:26.0035 | 5:35.4949 | 5:50.6049 | 7:11.8277 | | 42:47.6755 | 8:09.64 |
| 56th | 1091 | Jono COOK | | | | 8:12.0553 | 4:45.0579 | 4:37.7962 | 3:46.6360 | 3:40.2559 | 5:43.6756 | 6:08.6058 | 6:25.5760 | | 43:19.6156 | 8:41.58 |
| 57th | 1054 | Alec SURIYUTH | | CAN.1995.24543 | | 8:36.3768 | 4:07.7954 | 4:37.6961 | 3:34.6551 | 3:34.0051 | 5:34.9747 | 7:23.4778 | 6:09.3850 | | 43:38.3257 | 9:00.29 |
| 58th | 1093 | Henlu STARKE | | | | 8:28.4165 | 4:07.8956 | 5:09.3879 | 3:41.1358 | 3:42.3261 | 5:58.6160 | 6:23.5564 | 6:15.6055 | | 43:46.8958 | 9:08.86 |
| 59th | 1095 | Mark EVANS (vet) | | | | 8:33.0467 | 4:27.9566 | 4:41.4067 | 3:47.5361 | 3:43.1462 | 6:05.3268 | 6:07.4757 | 6:31.0064 | | 43:56.8559 | 9:18.82 |
| 60th | 1065 | Andrew SALTON | | | | 8:26.4764 | 4:19.8762 | 4:40.9065 | 3:47.7562 | 3:46.7764 | 5:57.1059 | 6:23.6565 | 6:35.0268 | | 43:57.5360 | 9:19.50 |
| 61st | 1120 | Carlos LOPES | | | | 8:59.2475 | 4:42.4375 | 4:35.5460 | 3:47.8363 | 3:43.8563 | 5:58.9361 | 6:17.5061 | 6:09.4851 | | 44:14.8061 | 9:36.77 |
| 62nd | 1109 | Jan WOZNICKI | | POL.1991.25560 | | 8:47.0071 | 4:24.5464 | 4:43.5068 | 3:51.1365 | 3:49.7365 | 6:05.3067 | 6:12.7560 | 6:33.8066 | | 44:27.7562 | 9:49.72 |
| 63rd | 1092 | Michael COWLAND | | | | 8:48.3572 | 4:28.7067 | 4:25.3951 | 3:54.2771 | 3:38.5457 | 6:41.2079 | 6:06.9356 | 6:25.1359 | | 44:28.5163 | 9:50.48 |
| 64th | 1098 | Markus GRUBER (mas) | | | | 8:32.3366 | 4:26.7365 | 4:44.0570 | 3:52.1066 | 3:50.0566 | 6:09.5072 | 6:30.5869 | 6:37.4371 | | 44:42.7764 | 10:04.74 |
| 65th | 1119 | Luis LOPES | | | | 8:44.1870 | 4:39.5573 | 4:41.3866 | 3:52.6467 | 3:55.0273 | 6:00.7064 | 6:23.3463 | 6:29.6563 | | 44:46.4665 | 10:08.43 |
| 66th | 1086 | Ole TAPLIK | | GER.1990.25759 | | 8:55.1974 | 4:31.8770 | 4:43.5068 | 3:53.6068 | 3:41.9860 | 6:25.4076 | 6:25.8466 | 6:31.3265 | | 45:08.7066 | 10:30.67 |
| 67th | 1115 | Pedro PINTO (1) | | POR.1987.25436 | | 9:01.7877 | 4:44.9078 | 4:37.8263 | 3:53.6068 | 3:54.0571 | 6:04.7466 | 6:47.2073 | 6:24.2858 | | 45:28.3767 | 10:50.34 |
| 68th | 1117 | João Pedro FIGUEIRAS | | | | 9:03.3278 | 4:29.4768 | 4:49.5473 | 3:59.2073 | 3:50.7167 | 6:09.0070 | 6:46.0472 | 6:35.3770 | | 45:42.6568 | 11:04.62 |
| 69th | 1050 | Jordan GOULD | | GBR.1985.22017 | | 14:35.8589 | 3:53.6737 | 4:06.1026 | 3:23.3128 | 3:23.2129 | 5:21.9333 | 5:23.3525 | 5:40.0024 | | 45:47.4269 | 11:09.39 |
| 70th | 1056 | Jamie GARVIE* | | | | 9:00.8776 | 4:43.3376 | 4:46.9871 | 3:54.4272 | 4:00.1776 | 6:00.4362 | 6:53.5975 | 6:34.4567 | | 45:54.2470 | 11:16.21 |
| 71st | 1057 | Scott GARVIE | | | | 8:25.9562 | 5:43.6983 | 4:55.4975 | 3:49.1764 | 3:53.7570 | 6:09.0571 | 6:22.6262 | 6:35.1269 | | 45:54.8471 | 11:16.81 |
| 72nd | 1024 | Fabio VIEIRA | | | | 8:51.5873 | 4:44.3877 | 5:07.3578 | 3:54.0070 | 3:52.1368 | 6:00.5063 | 6:53.5074 | 6:55.7274 | | 46:19.1672 | 11:41.13 |
| 73rd | 1104 | Lukasz SZLACHOWICZ | | | | 9:09.5279 | 4:40.4774 | 5:04.7277 | 4:02.3374 | 3:52.3069 | 6:10.3873 | 6:35.9071 | 6:52.8372 | | 46:28.4573 | 11:50.42 |
| 74th | 1082 | Adrian AAKRE | | | | 8:18.6556 | 4:00.1748 | 8:51.3487 | 3:32.1845 | 3:27.5538 | 5:39.2253 | 5:52.7050 | 6:54.0473 | | 46:35.8574 | 11:57.82 |
| 75th | 1125 | Luis Alberto GUTIERREZ | | | | 9:25.1484 | 4:32.1571 | 4:48.1572 | 4:15.8577 | 3:56.6774 | 6:18.4774 | 6:27.7068 | 6:57.0375 | | 46:41.1675 | 12:03.13 |
| 76th | 1124 | Emanuel PEREIRA | | | | 9:13.2580 | 4:49.6080 | 4:58.0776 | 5:10.8582 | 3:54.2272 | 6:04.1065 | 6:26.6767 | 6:29.0962 | | 47:05.8576 | 12:27.82 |
| 77th | 1118 | Joel ALVES | | | | 9:23.6583 | 4:59.4581 | 5:21.7582 | 4:13.0075 | 4:01.1077 | 6:30.4277 | 7:21.1376 | 7:06.7576 | | 48:57.2577 | 14:19.22 |
| 78th | 1110 | Jakub KOPACZ | | | | 9:23.2282 | 5:14.6082 | 5:11.7580 | 4:28.3079 | 4:00.0375 | 6:18.7275 | 7:22.5077 | 7:36.0880 | | 49:35.2078 | 14:57.17 |
| 79th | 1105 | Rafal ORTYNSKI | | | | 9:34.5385 | 5:51.8285 | 5:34.3584 | 4:14.9576 | 4:03.5979 | 6:32.7978 | 7:33.6579 | 7:23.3578 | | 50:49.0379 | 16:11.00 |
| 80th | 1080 | Oskar BRODIN | | | | 10:22.3987 | 5:46.0384 | 5:31.9583 | 4:36.1781 | 4:21.6481 | 6:56.2780 | 9:09.1482 | 7:31.0979 | | 54:14.6880 | 19:36.65 |
| 81st | 1058 | Jamie RUSSELL | | CAN.1983.24428 | | 12:16.8388 | 7:05.4387 | 6:29.8086 | 4:34.8080 | 4:30.0482 | 7:09.8182 | 7:49.9780 | 7:56.5082 | | 57:53.1881 | 23:15.15 |
| 82nd | 1026 | Andre CASTRO | | | | 16:22.3590 | 12:08.4888 | 10:23.2988 | 6:03.4783 | 6:12.5383 | 9:48.1783 | 12:34.0283 | 11:56.1183 | | 1h25:28.4282 | 50:50.39 |
| | 1106 | Imre PARDI | | | | 10:03.2786 | | 5:42.9785 | 4:24.7278 | 4:21.0280 | 7:01.4081 | 8:13.8581 | 7:56.0081 | | DNF | |
| | 1114 | Thomas SILVA | | | | 8:04.5848 | 3:56.6241 | 4:07.7530 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 1069 | Antonio MARTOS GARRIDO | | ESP.1987.25091 | | 8:20.4059 | 4:06.7553 | 4:33.2858 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 1044 | Dylan CONTE | | USA.1993.22360 | | 7:42.3233 | 4:21.4763 | 4:34.5959 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 1076 | Pascal PENSA | | SUI.1980.25002 | | 8:20.7260 | 3:58.8546 | 4:55.1274 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 1021 | João VIEIRA (elt) | | | | 9:13.3781 | 6:30.5086 | 5:19.0781 | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 1025 | João RODRIGUES (30+) | | | | 8:40.8369 | 4:34.4872 | | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 1023 | Ivan ROXO | | | | 8:19.6057 | 22:19.9589 | | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 1077 | Richard STRANAGHAN | | | | | | | | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 1028 | Roberto ALVES | | | | | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 1088 | Daniel HAERTSFELDER | | GER.1987.21634 | | | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 1111 | Lukas KUCINSKAS | | LTU.1991.26981 | | | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Penalties | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 1053 | Phil SELLORS | | | | 7:47.213 | 3:37.891 | 3:57.601 | 3:22.871 | 3:25.901 | 5:21.731 | 5:41.372 | 5:42.121 | | 38:56.691 | - |
| 2nd | 1060 | Andrew TITLEY | | | | 7:45.582 | 3:38.942 | 4:01.372 | 3:23.072 | 3:28.474 | 5:26.722 | 5:32.471 | 6:01.375 | | 39:17.992 | 21.30s |
| 3rd | 1059 | Sion JONES (vet) | | GBR.1976.23430 | | 7:56.575 | 3:44.863 | 4:08.443 | 3:30.033 | 3:31.925 | 5:28.683 | 5:47.905 | 5:48.922 | | 39:57.323 | 1:00.63 |
| 4th | 1061 | Kevin SIMARD | | CAN.1976.24577 | | 7:44.881 | 3:49.674 | 4:32.139 | 3:31.544 | 3:26.232 | 5:32.275 | 5:41.803 | 5:54.053 | | 40:12.574 | 1:15.88 |
| 5th | 1108 | Bartosz SZWED | | POL.1978.25720 | | 7:55.604 | 4:10.578 | 4:12.074 | 3:43.829 | 3:33.326 | 5:35.756 | 5:46.654 | 5:59.754 | | 40:57.535 | 2:00.84 |
| 6th | 1090 | David PFAFFENBERGER | | CAN.1971.22605 | | 8:12.988 | 3:56.305 | 4:17.855 | 3:35.576 | 3:28.323 | 5:32.224 | 7:08.0022 | 6:02.856 | | 42:14.096 | 3:17.40 |
| 7th | 1136 | José Luís DUARTE SALGUEIRO | | | | 8:27.229 | 4:15.029 | 4:29.307 | 3:38.037 | 3:38.078 | 5:35.837 | 6:01.056 | 6:19.8611 | | 42:24.387 | 3:27.69 |
| 8th | 1083 | Simen DANIELSEN | | NOR.1979.23390 | | 8:12.627 | 4:06.507 | 4:22.386 | 3:34.885 | 3:33.547 | 6:14.4218 | 6:20.9310 | 6:35.3014 | | 43:00.578 | 4:03.88 |
| 9th | 1135 | João AMARO | | | | 8:08.906 | 4:05.776 | 4:30.078 | 3:40.058 | 3:57.1516 | 5:47.558 | 6:38.9217 | 6:17.439 | | 43:05.849 | 4:09.15 |
| 10th | 1130 | Vítor FREITAS | | | | 8:33.3211 | 4:17.8510 | 4:36.6310 | 3:55.3714 | 3:47.9712 | 5:52.009 | 6:05.047 | 6:14.638 | | 43:22.8110 | 4:26.12 |
| 11th | 1129 | Renato CORRÊA SANTÓRIO | | | | 8:29.1710 | 4:28.9412 | 4:41.6512 | 3:45.2110 | 3:44.1710 | 5:55.6010 | 6:08.608 | 6:11.007 | | 43:24.3411 | 4:27.65 |
| 12th | 1068 | Ben SWANN | | | | 8:58.9714 | 4:23.4411 | 4:40.1511 | 3:49.0711 | 3:44.9511 | 6:07.5313 | 6:32.2314 | 6:31.8513 | | 44:48.1912 | 5:51.50 |
| 13th | 1103 | Tomas KUCZMA | | | | 9:03.2816 | 4:51.9516 | 4:50.3315 | 3:52.8313 | 3:43.309 | 6:12.1716 | 6:32.9015 | 6:29.5012 | | 45:36.2613 | 6:39.57 |
| 14th | 1112 | Marco COELHO | | | | 9:03.1015 | 4:44.3315 | 4:56.0416 | 4:03.6919 | 3:54.5715 | 6:08.6214 | 6:31.8213 | 6:57.5619 | | 46:19.7314 | 7:23.04 |
| 15th | 1017 | Joao CORREIA | | | | 8:57.7512 | 4:40.9213 | 5:17.4021 | 3:56.5615 | 3:53.2414 | 6:10.8715 | 6:33.1016 | 6:53.9118 | | 46:23.7515 | 7:27.06 |
| 16th | 1140 | Eric DAUMAS | | FRA.1968.22075 | | 9:35.4021 | 4:42.8814 | 4:44.2414 | 4:03.2118 | 3:57.2317 | 6:13.5817 | 6:27.9912 | 6:52.2117 | | 46:36.7416 | 7:40.05 |
| 17th | 1121 | Antonio SOUSA | | | | 9:19.8619 | 5:32.8026 | 5:09.7220 | 4:16.8122 | 4:08.5021 | 6:17.1219 | 7:21.1324 | 6:45.0516 | | 48:50.9917 | 9:54.30 |
| 18th | 1113 | Nuno JARDIM | | | | 8:58.3413 | 7:30.9332 | 4:56.2217 | 3:59.3516 | 3:53.1213 | 6:02.9412 | 6:24.1911 | 7:07.9821 | | 48:53.0718 | 9:56.38 |
| 19th | 1067 | Mark TWIST | | | | 9:16.4918 | 4:55.7017 | 5:08.7519 | 4:19.1524 | 4:15.1626 | 6:48.3526 | 7:02.0620 | 7:12.8322 | | 48:58.4919 | 10:01.80 |
| 20th | 1122 | Jose FERREIRA | | | | 9:07.5517 | 5:28.1224 | 4:42.8013 | 3:52.4512 | 7:18.1333 | 6:01.2511 | 6:15.729 | 6:19.8010 | | 49:05.8220 | 10:09.13 |
| 21st | 1123 | João PEREIRA (vet1) | | | | 10:04.9126 | 5:26.8522 | 5:01.8018 | 4:23.7527 | 4:20.7028 | 6:46.7725 | 6:51.3019 | 6:39.7515 | | 49:35.8321 | 10:39.14 |
| 22nd | 1131 | Luís COSTA (1971) | | | | 9:26.7220 | 5:31.7325 | 5:23.7523 | 4:01.0917 | 4:03.1519 | 6:20.3920 | 6:45.7818 | 8:32.7232 | | 50:05.3322 | 11:08.64 |
| 23rd | 1142 | Benoit RODRIGUEZ | | | | 9:44.2523 | 5:18.6521 | 5:53.9929 | 4:11.9321 | 4:14.8725 | 6:32.2521 | 7:32.5227 | 7:00.7720 | | 50:29.2323 | 11:32.54 |
| 24th | 1139 | José Gregório PESTANA | | | | 10:17.0228 | 5:11.3119 | 5:27.1125 | 4:18.7323 | 4:06.7020 | 6:49.8827 | 7:09.3223 | 7:12.9723 | | 50:33.0424 | 11:36.35 |
| 25th | 1128 | Eder AGOSTINHO | | | | 9:48.8824 | 6:06.3828 | 5:19.5522 | 4:21.5525 | 4:10.6023 | 6:34.7022 | 7:05.9721 | 7:24.7725 | | 50:52.4025 | 11:55.71 |
| 26th | 1126 | Luciano SILVA | | | | 9:41.7022 | 5:26.9123 | 5:26.4024 | 4:11.1220 | 4:00.5718 | 6:36.6224 | 8:37.5430 | 7:23.0024 | | 51:23.8626 | 12:27.17 |
| 27th | 1133 | Paulo SALES | | | | 10:14.4627 | 5:08.7218 | 5:31.9126 | 4:28.7128 | 4:18.0727 | 6:59.5028 | 7:27.8025 | 7:35.8227 | | 51:44.9927 | 12:48.30 |
| 28th | 1138 | Eleutério FREITAS DE GOMES | | | | 10:30.2730 | 5:14.4720 | 5:37.5827 | 4:22.5926 | 4:11.0724 | 6:59.5329 | 7:29.8226 | 7:28.9026 | | 51:54.2328 | 12:57.54 |
| 29th | 1132 | Paulo SERRÃO | | | | 10:02.3025 | 5:56.3427 | 5:53.2828 | 4:33.8430 | 4:08.9722 | 6:36.0223 | 7:40.8028 | 7:39.3928 | | 52:30.9429 | 13:34.25 |
| 30th | 1084 | Harel PERI | | ISR.1971.25495 | | 11:03.3531 | 6:32.5029 | 6:18.7331 | 4:47.1731 | 4:51.3430 | 7:17.6730 | 8:12.5029 | 7:56.9529 | | 57:00.2130 | 18:03.52 |
| 31st | 1141 | Franck DIASCOSTA | | | | 11:54.5833 | 6:53.2230 | 6:14.7730 | 4:31.5829 | 4:57.9931 | 7:44.2433 | 8:58.4731 | 8:17.6230 | | 59:32.4731 | 20:35.78 |
| 32nd | 1137 | Walther CARDOSO | | | | 11:44.6532 | 9:33.7333 | 6:57.6032 | 6:01.9433 | 5:06.4032 | 7:42.5532 | 9:07.8532 | 8:19.5531 | | 1h04:34.2732 | 25:37.58 |
| | 1134 | Bruno SA FIGUEIRA | | | | 10:23.8129 | 7:14.0231 | | 5:04.8032 | 4:32.9029 | 7:30.7031 | 9:51.8233 | | | DNF | |
| | 1101 | Matt HENDING | | | | 12:34.6734 | | | | | | | | | DNF | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Penalties | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 2 | Isabeau COURDURIER | | FRA.1994.21731 | Intense Mavic Collective | 7:43.831 | 3:34.871 | 4:06.221 | 3:24.903 | 3:23.381 | 5:14.321 | 5:22.851 | 5:44.851 | | 38:35.221 | - |
| 2nd | 4 | Noga KOREM | | ISR.1991.21660 | GT Factory Racing | 7:56.807 | 3:54.9513 | 4:09.655 | 3:24.601 | 3:23.452 | 5:18.872 | 5:26.753 | 5:53.407 | | 39:28.472 | 53.25s |
| 3rd | 306 | Ella CONOLLY | | GBR.1998.21859 | | 7:51.275 | 3:46.774 | 4:09.224 | 3:24.752 | 3:25.973 | 5:36.3515 | 5:34.354 | 5:52.063 | | 39:40.743 | 1:05.52 |
| 4th | 301 | Morgane CHARRE | | FRA.1990.21958 | | 7:55.136 | 3:47.057 | 4:09.093 | 3:28.686 | 3:26.474 | 5:20.223 | 5:43.278 | 5:52.134 | | 39:42.044 | 1:06.82 |
| 5th | 8 | Anita GEHRIG | | SUI.1987.21718 | Norco Twins Racing | 7:49.322 | 3:48.139 | 4:13.459 | 3:34.3114 | 3:26.625 | 5:23.855 | 5:43.579 | 5:58.5311 | | 39:57.785 | 1:22.56 |
| 6th | 5 | Bex BARAONA | | GBR.1993.21715 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 8:02.329 | 3:45.833 | 4:13.108 | 3:25.775 | 3:28.877 | 5:27.008 | 5:39.986 | 5:57.2510 | | 40:00.126 | 1:24.90 |
| 7th | 325 | Mélanie PUGIN | | FRA.1990.21693 | | 7:50.603 | 3:53.5012 | 4:16.0114 | 3:31.058 | 3:29.338 | 5:25.726 | 5:43.077 | 5:52.245 | | 40:01.527 | 1:26.30 |
| 8th | 7 | Ines THOMA | | GER.1989.21750 | Canyon Factory Racing | 8:03.9210 | 3:46.846 | 4:10.176 | 3:31.379 | 3:27.096 | 5:25.877 | 5:43.8010 | 5:53.126 | | 40:02.188 | 1:26.96 |
| 9th | 302 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | | CAN.1993.21609 | Rocky Mountain / Race Face Enduro Team | 8:09.8814 | 3:47.358 | 4:14.0010 | 3:34.2513 | 3:30.3910 | 5:29.059 | 5:24.942 | 5:54.158 | | 40:04.019 | 1:28.79 |
| 10th | 6 | Becky COOK | | GBR.1986.21664 | Orbea Enduro Team | 8:11.6516 | 3:51.7010 | 4:14.1811 | 3:33.4012 | 3:29.509 | 5:21.074 | 5:37.965 | 5:54.209 | | 40:13.6610 | 1:38.44 |
| 11th | 304 | Rae MORRISON | | NZL.1989.21630 | BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team | 8:04.3012 | 3:45.472 | 4:10.587 | 3:25.594 | 3:32.7011 | 5:29.9911 | 5:52.3712 | 5:58.5311 | | 40:19.5311 | 1:44.31 |
| 12th | 10 | Caro GEHRIG | | SUI.1987.21665 | Norco Twins Racing | 8:04.2811 | 4:00.4317 | 4:15.8013 | 3:33.3511 | 3:35.7314 | 5:29.1310 | 6:04.9515 | 6:02.9013 | | 41:06.5712 | 2:31.35 |
| 13th | 305 | Miranda MILLER | | CAN.1990.21687 | Kona Factory | 8:01.778 | 3:51.7711 | 4:08.072 | 3:32.7810 | 3:35.5513 | 5:33.2713 | 6:40.9126 | 5:50.382 | | 41:14.5013 | 2:39.28 |
| 14th | 321 | Laura CHARLES | | FRA.1995.23500 | | 7:50.894 | 3:46.835 | 4:16.4815 | 3:30.027 | 3:40.7217 | 5:32.0212 | 6:01.2513 | 6:42.3326 | | 41:20.5414 | 2:45.32 |
| 15th | 309 | Julie DUVERT | | FRA.1996.21719 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 8:36.3924 | 3:55.4715 | 4:31.1420 | 3:39.0717 | 3:33.8512 | 5:36.1014 | 5:50.3411 | 6:09.9416 | | 41:52.3015 | 3:17.08 |
| 16th | 319 | Laura BATTISTA | | AUS.1988.22132 | | 8:07.3813 | 3:55.1014 | 4:28.0018 | 3:38.9316 | 3:36.4816 | 5:43.4316 | 6:12.1518 | 6:18.0417 | | 41:59.5116 | 3:24.29 |
| 17th | 311 | Chloe GALLEAN | | FRA.1994.21676 | Team Lapierre | 8:25.1718 | 4:05.5720 | 4:23.2717 | 3:38.5515 | 3:35.9315 | 5:51.0721 | 6:05.3416 | 6:06.4014 | | 42:11.3017 | 3:36.08 |
| 18th | 307 | Martha GILL | | GBR.1997.22469 | | 8:40.6726 | 3:57.2816 | 4:22.9816 | 3:39.1718 | 3:40.9018 | 5:45.5817 | 6:06.4817 | 6:07.2715 | | 42:20.3318 | 3:45.11 |
| 19th | 318 | Leonie PICTON | | AUS.1986.22420 | | 8:24.5517 | 4:13.3821 | 4:29.8019 | 3:45.3024 | 3:43.5723 | 5:49.0420 | 6:18.5522 | 6:22.8019 | | 43:06.9919 | 4:31.77 |
| 20th | 316 | Fejola Stepanka NESTLEROVA | | CZE.1985.21761 | Stepanka | 8:35.5723 | 4:01.2719 | 4:33.1521 | 3:49.6925 | 3:43.5622 | 5:46.9718 | 6:17.4321 | 6:27.7122 | | 43:15.3520 | 4:40.13 |
| 21st | 310 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | | GER.1995.24544 | Cube Action Team | 8:34.5321 | 4:19.2024 | 4:35.2522 | 3:43.4523 | 3:43.0721 | 5:47.8519 | 6:15.9519 | 6:25.6520 | | 43:24.9521 | 4:49.73 |
| 22nd | 315 | Tanja NABER | | GER.1987.22367 | | 8:38.1025 | 4:22.8726 | 4:39.7025 | 3:42.7521 | 3:45.1625 | 5:52.9322 | 6:04.5614 | 6:26.0021 | | 43:32.0722 | 4:56.85 |
| 23rd | 322 | Rachel PAGEAU | | CAN.1995.21742 | | 8:26.7519 | 4:15.6523 | 4:38.8924 | 3:43.2022 | 3:41.6320 | 5:53.2523 | 6:23.5023 | 6:29.8523 | | 43:32.7223 | 4:57.50 |
| 24th | 320 | K.J. SHARP | | GBR.1994.21662 | | 8:34.1520 | 4:14.3322 | 4:37.9823 | 3:55.9326 | 3:49.3227 | 6:02.8325 | 6:23.6024 | 6:30.1724 | | 44:08.3124 | 5:33.09 |
| 25th | 317 | Chloe TAYLOR | | GBR.1998.23462 | | 8:45.3827 | 4:26.5327 | 4:43.7527 | 3:40.4620 | 3:41.4019 | 6:11.9727 | 6:24.0525 | 6:30.6525 | | 44:24.1925 | 5:48.97 |
| 26th | 323 | Estelle CHARLES | | FRA.1997.22205 | | 8:35.3622 | 4:22.4625 | 4:40.2026 | 3:40.2019 | 3:44.2424 | 6:00.9424 | 6:16.1020 | 6:18.1018 | 5:00.00 | 48:37.6026 | 10:02.38 |
| 27th | 313 | Katarzyna BUREK | | POL.1993.23240 | | 9:17.1028 | 4:33.3728 | 5:22.5529 | 3:59.8027 | 3:45.6526 | 6:05.0026 | 8:30.9028 | 7:25.2527 | | 48:59.6227 | 10:24.40 |
| 28th | 312 | Abigale LAWTON | | GBR.1998.22765 | | 10:47.2530 | 5:05.2229 | 5:14.9928 | 4:13.1728 | 4:16.5728 | 6:35.0028 | 7:06.0827 | 7:26.7028 | | 50:44.9828 | 12:09.76 |
| | 324 | Morgane JONNIER | | FRA.1990.22559 | | 8:10.5015 | 4:00.6518 | 4:15.1812 | 5:36.0029 | | | | | | DNF | |
| | 314 | Verena KAHLO | | GER.1991.22025 | | 10:27.0529 | | | | | | | | | DNF | |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified