The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 780A | Aaron GWIN | Intense | 1:33.331 | 1:33.051 | 3:06.381 | - | ||
2nd | 175A | Steven WALTON | KHS Bicycles Inc | 1:36.812 | 1:33.522 | 3:10.332 | 3.95s | ||
3rd | 695A | Steven CISAR | 1:45.203 | 1:42.223 | 3:27.423 | 21.04s | |||
4th | 723A | Bryce STROUD | 1:46.854 | 1:44.154 | 3:31.004 | 24.62s | |||
5th | 705A | Bryce HELBLING | 1:47.315 | 1:45.255 | 3:32.565 | 26.18s | |||
6th | 683A | Chappy FIENE | Intense / SCORPION BIKE STANDS | 1:47.756 | 1:45.926 | 3:33.676 | 27.29s |
Male: Vet Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 721C | Craig HARVEY | Transition Bikes | 1:48.151 | 1:49.121 | 3:37.271 | - | ||
2nd | 4C | Brian PARKER | Knolly Bikes / Mynesweepers / TruckerCo | 1:52.412 | 1:51.162 | 3:43.572 | 6.30s | ||
3rd | 276C | Richard GOMEZ | 1:58.783 | 1:56.663 | 3:55.443 | 18.17s | |||
4th | 420C | Marlon HILBERT | Appie Housex / Boombotz Gentlemans Parlor / Deity / Mynesweepers / TruckerCo | 2:11.064 | 2:00.734 | 4:11.794 | 34.52s |
Male: Expert: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 395D | Ryan PINKERTON | Maxxis / Oakley / ODI / RocknRoad / TLD | 1:47.011 | 1:47.661 | 3:34.671 | - | ||
2nd | 27D | Eddie REYNOLDS | 1:59.632 | 2:02.982 | 4:02.612 | 27.94s | |||
3rd | 19D | Hunter KROEPEL | 100% / Kenda | 2:03.383 | 2:05.003 | 4:08.383 | 33.71s |
Male: Expert: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14E | Austin DOOLEY | 100% / Fox / Maxxis / Monster / Muc-Off / Ryno Power | 1:36.081 | 1:35.331 | 3:11.411 | - | ||
2nd | 34E | Nate THALHAMER | Bike Peddler / DTR / Ergon Bike / FTD / Santa Cruz | 1:44.342 | 1:45.262 | 3:29.602 | 18.19s | ||
3rd | 679E | Zane FLETCHER | 100% / Gup / Intense | 1:47.503 | 1:49.243 | 3:36.743 | 25.33s | ||
4th | 722E | Brian LIU | 1:54.585 | 1:53.524 | 3:48.104 | 36.69s | |||
5th | 364E | Liam O'NEIL | 100% / Commencal / GoPro | 1:53.834 | 1:54.767 | 3:48.595 | 37.18s | ||
6th | 163E | Ethan ALEXANDER | Afton / Deity / e*thirteen / Fasthouse / Leatt / Monster / ODI / Spy | 1:54.666 | 1:54.096 | 3:48.756 | 37.34s | ||
7th | 3E | Justin MALISKA | Fox / Kinney Kamp | 1:55.377 | 1:54.045 | 3:49.417 | 38.00s | ||
8th | 742E | Roshon PATEL | 2:05.979 | 2:04.088 | 4:10.058 | 58.64s | |||
9th | 725E | Gavin VOGL | Spy | 1:57.358 | 2:13.529 | 4:10.879 | 59.46s |
Male: Expert: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 728F | Danny MANNING | 1:51.422 | 1:49.972 | 3:41.391 | - | |||
2nd | 9F | Drake BARRON | INCYCLE | 1:51.341 | 1:51.754 | 3:43.092 | 1.70s | ||
3rd | 18F | Adam DURBIN | Bell Helmets / Santa Cruz | 1:53.744 | 1:50.583 | 3:44.323 | 2.93s | ||
4th | 180F | Jeffrey BAUER | Edison Cycle Co. | 1:53.433 | 1:52.485 | 3:45.914 | 4.52s | ||
5th | 716F | Riley MORGAN | Shift / Spy | 1:55.986 | 1:53.236 | 3:49.215 | 7.82s | ||
6th | 712F | Myles WATSON | 1:55.435 | 1:54.817 | 3:50.246 | 8.85s | |||
7th | 710F | Tor WEILAND | 2:04.8912 | 1:46.041 | 3:50.937 | 9.54s | |||
8th | 688F | Johnny EASON | EVS / ODI / Ryno Power / SmanniSaddles | 2:01.5610 | 1:57.178 | 3:58.738 | 17.34s | ||
9th | 210F | Grant MORTON | 2:01.5711 | 1:59.9910 | 4:01.569 | 20.17s | |||
10th | 750F | Javier GONZALEZ (west) | 2:00.719 | 2:01.2111 | 4:01.9210 | 20.53s | |||
11th | 204F | Arturo BURNS | MTD Flow | 2:11.1415 | 1:57.609 | 4:08.7411 | 27.35s | ||
12th | 737F | Brandon MOSSMAN | 1:56.397 | 2:12.3615 | 4:08.7512 | 27.36s | |||
13th | 6F | Seth DATIN | 100% / 59Graphix | 1:59.888 | 2:10.2314 | 4:10.1113 | 28.72s | ||
14th | 738F | Derek ATKINSON | Southridge USA | 2:07.6713 | 2:05.8813 | 4:13.5514 | 32.16s | ||
15th | 181F | Aidan CHAPPELL | 2:18.1616 | 2:04.3712 | 4:22.5315 | 41.14s | |||
16th | 365F | Cody SPENCER | 2:09.7414 | 2:13.6116 | 4:23.3516 | 41.96s |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 271G | Brian MORGAN | 1:58.951 | 2:00.112 | 3:59.061 | - | |||
2nd | 469G | Brett MANAHL | 100% / Leatt / O'Neal / Rhino Power | 2:10.942 | 2:03.773 | 4:14.712 | 15.65s | ||
3rd | 360G | Evan MARQUARDT | 2:20.553 | 2:21.144 | 4:41.693 | 42.63s | |||
4th | 751G | Valentin OROZCO | 4:50.334 | 1:59.531 | 6:49.864 | 2:50.80 |
Male: Expert: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187H | Brian CANNON | 2:01.061 | 1:56.871 | 3:57.931 | - | |||
2nd | 746H | Christian DUNCAN | 2:02.032 | 1:59.362 | 4:01.392 | 3.46s | |||
3rd | 211H | Sean GATES Sr. | Ovesa Negra / THE PATH | 2:04.733 | 2:05.313 | 4:10.043 | 12.11s | ||
4th | 693H | Brooks SCHEVERS | 2:08.084 | 2:06.314 | 4:14.394 | 16.46s | |||
5th | 214H | Jason JENKINS | 2:09.805 | 2:12.965 | 4:22.765 | 24.83s | |||
6th | 748H | Marco RAMIREZ | 2:15.616 | 2:13.206 | 4:28.816 | 30.88s | |||
7th | 55H | Erik MACPHERSON | 2:20.417 | 2:23.247 | 4:43.657 | 45.72s |
Male: Expert: 50-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 717I | Joe ACUNA | 2:12.191 | 2:09.601 | 4:21.791 | - | |||
2nd | 427I | Rito SANCHEZ | 2:22.312 | 2:37.502 | 4:59.812 | 38.02s |
Male: Sport: 0-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 169M | Jeffrey ROSS | Bike Alley / Freshpark | 1:46.661 | 1:44.981 | 3:31.641 | - | ||
2nd | 190M | Jakob PARSONS | 1:48.172 | 1:45.882 | 3:34.052 | 2.41s | |||
3rd | 152M | Mason KROEPEL | 1:57.644 | 1:54.523 | 3:52.163 | 20.52s | |||
4th | 159M | Slate CLARK | 1:58.895 | 1:56.364 | 3:55.254 | 23.61s | |||
5th | 418M | Max LIGMAN | 1:51.703 | 2:05.497 | 3:57.195 | 25.55s | |||
6th | 719M | Riley BARBER | 2:01.376 | 1:59.635 | 4:01.006 | 29.36s | |||
7th | 153M | Tanner JACKSON | ODI / Southridge USA / TRP | 2:03.737 | 2:00.036 | 4:03.767 | 32.12s | ||
8th | 735M | Tanner FRITTS | 2:28.429 | 2:16.148 | 4:44.568 | 1:12.92 | |||
9th | 715M | Michael JIN | 2:28.388 | 2:37.329 | 5:05.709 | 1:34.06 |
Male: Sport: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 329N | Nicholas QUEVEDO | 1:44.732 | 1:42.871 | 3:27.601 | - | |||
2nd | 13N | Logan HEESCH | Alpine Ride Shop | 1:45.353 | 1:44.402 | 3:29.752 | 2.15s | ||
3rd | 736N | Ryan MARTIN (u19) | 1:47.674 | 1:44.653 | 3:32.323 | 4.72s | |||
4th | 227N | Brenden LEON | 1:43.721 | 1:49.275 | 3:32.994 | 5.39s | |||
5th | 685N | Trevor COOK | 1:50.375 | 1:48.134 | 3:38.505 | 10.90s | |||
6th | 234N | Bryan FOLLAND | 1:52.336 | 1:51.167 | 3:43.496 | 15.89s | |||
7th | 177N | Brian ROSS (pro) | Bike Alley / Freshpark | 1:53.647 | 1:50.316 | 3:43.957 | 16.35s | ||
8th | 729N | Kyle ANTHONY | 1:59.868 | 1:58.609 | 3:58.468 | 30.86s | |||
9th | 744N | Brandon KLEIST | 2:12.269 | 1:53.318 | 4:05.579 | 37.97s |
Male: Sport: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 731O | Kyle SURKOVICK | 1:45.101 | 1:43.341 | 3:28.441 | - | |||
2nd | 197O | Matthew JAYNES | 1:49.333 | 1:46.352 | 3:35.682 | 7.24s | |||
3rd | 201O | Kyle KINNE | 1:50.424 | 1:47.693 | 3:38.113 | 9.67s | |||
4th | 733O | Cole IVEY | 1:49.152 | 1:49.994 | 3:39.144 | 10.70s | |||
5th | 221O | Ryan TAORMINA | 1:57.285 | 1:55.355 | 3:52.635 | 24.19s | |||
6th | 734O | Taylor AGUILAR | 1:59.196 | 2:02.516 | 4:01.706 | 33.26s |
Male: Sport: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 732P | Devon HAUSER | 1:43.051 | 1:41.251 | 3:24.301 | - | |||
2nd | 151P | Chase EHRLICH | Havoc Bike Co / PeatySUSD / TDSCO | 1:46.952 | 1:43.822 | 3:30.772 | 6.47s | ||
3rd | 456P | John OLOUGHLIN | Gravity Cartel | 1:49.533 | 1:48.944 | 3:38.473 | 14.17s | ||
4th | 14P | Leandro PARADA | Materialize 3D | 1:51.324 | 1:47.553 | 3:38.874 | 14.57s | ||
5th | 425P | Macrox RODRIGUEZ | 1:52.275 | 1:49.875 | 3:42.145 | 17.84s | |||
6th | 167P | Eric O'NEILL | Menifee Bicycles | 1:53.756 | 1:54.016 | 3:47.766 | 23.46s | ||
7th | 244P | Alvaro ARROYO | Menifee Biycles | 2:00.557 | 1:55.917 | 3:56.467 | 32.16s | ||
8th | 195P | James CENDEJAS | 2:05.568 | 2:03.578 | 4:09.138 | 44.83s | |||
9th | 15P | John STRAIT | 2:11.479 | 2:05.979 | 4:17.449 | 53.14s | |||
10th | 17P | James STRAIT | 2:16.3810 | 2:08.7710 | 4:25.1510 | 1:00.85 |
Male: Sport: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 166Q | Kevin SMITH (40+) | 1:52.391 | 1:50.781 | 3:43.171 | - | |||
2nd | 752Q | Anthony JACOBS | 1:55.503 | 1:56.922 | 3:52.422 | 9.25s | |||
3rd | 282Q | Frank JANSEN | Matrix / Riding Roots | 1:53.462 | 2:03.643 | 3:57.103 | 13.93s | ||
4th | 720Q | Chris JONES (west) | 2:03.814 | 2:04.975 | 4:08.784 | 25.61s | |||
5th | 730Q | David MAGNUS | Rockstar LA | 2:10.615 | 2:04.034 | 4:14.645 | 31.47s | ||
6th | 741Q | Mark AGUILA | 8:40.026 | 2:09.806 | 10:49.826 | 7:06.65 |
Male: Sport: 50-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 162R | Gabriel VARGAS | 1:49.781 | 1:48.691 | 3:38.471 | - | |||
2nd | 369R | Sean STORMENT | 1:52.892 | 1:51.242 | 3:44.132 | 5.66s | |||
3rd | 88R | Jason PEREIRA | 2:03.293 | 2:03.944 | 4:07.233 | 28.76s | |||
4th | 310R | Bert HUERTA | 3ten racing | 2:08.315 | 2:02.153 | 4:10.464 | 31.99s | ||
5th | 7R | Robert KUHN | 3ten racing | 2:06.544 | 2:04.295 | 4:10.835 | 32.36s | ||
6th | 39R | Scott GRIMSGAARD | 2:09.536 | 2:05.746 | 4:15.276 | 36.80s | |||
7th | 671R | Ronni GARCIA | 2:10.857 | 2:06.077 | 4:16.927 | 38.45s | |||
8th | 704R | James HELBLING | 2:12.379 | 2:06.158 | 4:18.528 | 40.05s | |||
9th | 11R | Robert BLEDSOE | 2:11.578 | 2:10.189 | 4:21.759 | 43.28s |
Male: Beginner: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3V | Travis MALISKA | Fox | 2:11.601 | 2:03.681 | 4:15.281 | - | ||
2nd | 5V | Julian MUNIZ | 2:11.742 | 2:13.032 | 4:24.772 | 9.49s | |||
3rd | 198V | Daniel RAMIREZ | 2:49.643 | 2:31.654 | 5:21.293 | 1:06.01 | |||
4th | 207V | Tanner POPPERT | 3:18.974 | 2:30.973 | 5:49.944 | 1:34.66 |
Male: Beginner: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 17W | Hunter TWOREK | 1:55.081 | 1:53.111 | 3:48.191 | - | |||
2nd | 307W | Gavin SPINDLER | Revgrips | 1:55.192 | 1:55.982 | 3:51.172 | 2.98s | ||
3rd | 178W | Aaron VARGAS | 1:57.993 | 2:01.703 | 3:59.693 | 11.50s | |||
4th | 9W | Diego MUNIZ | 2:06.344 | 2:03.724 | 4:10.064 | 21.87s | |||
5th | 747W | Brodie LUKE | 2:07.065 | 2:08.056 | 4:15.115 | 26.92s | |||
6th | 696W | Sean COWAN | 2:08.046 | 2:08.005 | 4:16.046 | 27.85s | |||
7th | 699W | Carter GOURLEY | 2:12.027 | 2:14.617 | 4:26.637 | 38.44s | |||
8th | 19W | L.J. PARRA | Dirt Trail Riders | 2:13.418 | 2:19.729 | 4:33.138 | 44.94s | ||
9th | 386W | Kieran BAUMAN | 2:17.729 | 2:16.878 | 4:34.599 | 46.40s | |||
10th | 702W | Dane CARVER | 2:42.3711 | 2:48.6510 | 5:31.0210 | 1:42.83 | |||
11th | 739W | Ethan REYNOLDS (u12) | 2:33.2710 | 3:00.5411 | 5:33.8111 | 1:45.62 |
Male: Beginner: 13-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33X | Matthew CARPENTIER | Mom & Dad | 1:49.611 | 1:48.411 | 3:38.021 | - | ||
2nd | 21X | Logan BLANCHARD | KTM / T9 / TASCO | 1:52.092 | 1:51.302 | 3:43.392 | 5.37s | ||
3rd | 713X | Ben KROKO | 2:04.774 | 1:56.593 | 4:01.363 | 23.34s | |||
4th | 325X | Levi DAVIS | 2:04.113 | 2:11.404 | 4:15.514 | 37.49s | |||
5th | 740X | Chase BERGENER | 2:14.586 | 2:12.715 | 4:27.295 | 49.27s | |||
6th | 32X | Ellis CORBELL | Azonic / O'Neal / Team Block | 2:16.387 | 2:16.446 | 4:32.826 | 54.80s | ||
7th | 743X | Ryan KLEIST | 2:13.635 | 2:25.529 | 4:39.157 | 1:01.13 | |||
8th | 703X | Luke CARVER | 2:23.298 | 2:19.967 | 4:43.258 | 1:05.23 | |||
9th | 745X | Camden ROBINS | 2:24.349 | 2:28.0310 | 4:52.379 | 1:14.35 | |||
10th | 351X | Taj CANNON | 2:32.9410 | 2:21.788 | 4:54.7210 | 1:16.70 |
Male: Beginner: 16-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 718Y | Justin BARROW | 2:09.591 | 2:12.871 | 4:22.461 | - |
Male: Beginner: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 690Z | Evan TONTINI | 1:57.591 | 1:59.801 | 3:57.391 | - |
Male: Beginner: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 357ZA | Thomas HILL | Mama Bear | 1:51.251 | 1:50.411 | 3:41.661 | - | ||
2nd | 302ZA | Rene RAMIREZ | 1:57.572 | 2:00.502 | 3:58.072 | 16.41s | |||
3rd | 350ZA | Nestor RAMOS | 2:10.533 | 2:09.903 | 4:20.433 | 38.77s | |||
4th | 220ZA | Richard MACIAS | 2:21.934 | 2:29.834 | 4:51.764 | 1:10.10 |
Male: Beginner: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 299ZB | Matthew JOHNSON | 2:17.381 | 2:17.711 | 4:35.091 | - |
Male: Beginner: 50-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 726ZC | John RICO | 2:11.331 | 2:05.671 | 4:17.001 | - | |||
2nd | 217ZC | Hector GOMEZ | 2:27.492 | 2:23.903 | 4:51.392 | 34.39s | |||
3rd | 714ZC | Tim PROKOPOW | 2:33.813 | 2:20.102 | 4:53.913 | 36.91s | |||
4th | 372ZC | Doug FREY | 2:54.024 | 3:48.884 | 6:42.904 | 2:25.90 |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 727B | Flora LESOIN | 2:07.361 | 2:02.011 | 4:09.371 | - | |||
2nd | 724B | Jordan SCOTT | 2:08.542 | 2:04.862 | 4:13.402 | 4.03s | |||
3rd | 292B | McKenna MERTEN | Cissters Racing | 2:13.883 | 2:13.933 | 4:27.813 | 18.44s |
Female: Expert
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 707K | Teagan HEAP | 2:32.801 | 2:35.311 | 5:08.111 | - |
Female: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 694U | Staci JOHNSON | 2:10.021 | 2:09.091 | 4:19.111 | - | |||
2nd | 323U | Loreida PORRAS | 2:18.452 | 2:18.463 | 4:36.912 | 17.80s | |||
3rd | 448U | Grace LAWSON | INCYCLE | 2:25.043 | 2:13.712 | 4:38.753 | 19.64s |
Female: Beginner
Female: Beginner: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25ZE | Derin MERTEN | Cissters Racing | 2:10.571 | 2:07.211 | 4:17.781 | - | ||
2nd | 12ZE | Manning MERTEN | Cissters Racing | 2:17.232 | 2:20.892 | 4:38.122 | 20.34s | ||
3rd | 218ZE | Samantha PORRAS | 2:19.603 | 2:23.993 | 4:43.593 | 25.81s | |||
4th | 327ZE | Betty CANNON | 2:25.604 | 2:27.164 | 4:52.764 | 34.98s | |||
5th | 179ZE | Sara LIGMAN | 2:36.535 | 2:36.925 | 5:13.455 | 55.67s | |||
6th | 200ZE | Lillee JENKINS | 2:46.226 | 2:38.726 | 5:24.946 | 1:07.16 | |||
7th | 709ZE | Charlotte SMITH | 3:33.177 | 3:11.777 | 6:44.947 | 2:27.16 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified