view_listResults (277)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=439StHelens04/…

Results format By category

Gender Both

3hr: 19+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1309Andrew COCKBURN 24:24226:23126:27126:56126:53128:01129:05319.2%3h08:12-
bookmark2314Seb HERROD ROTOR Race Team24:23126:31226:59228:08228:33229:06329:09419.5%3h12:524:40
bookmark3323Jonathan SHEASBY Numplumz Mountainbikers25:39627:56528:471028:37329:09429:09527:56113.6%3h17:169:04
 4304Patrick BIEL ZeroBC24:25327:09429:181230:041229:14729:06329:33523.1%3h18:5210:40
 5328Louis WELLS 26:571628:32928:26529:00728:55328:37228:4727.6%3h19:1711:05
 6316Lauris LIEPINS Kings Lynn MTB24:27426:40327:48329:24929:39931:09930:19627.4%3h19:2911:17
 7307Neil CATLING Team LCUK25:42827:56528:43828:39429:11629:09530:25718.4%3h19:4711:35
 8325Thomas WARD (exp) Walden Velo25:40727:56528:42628:39429:15831:111031:581124.5%3h23:2515:13
 9310Samuel DAVEY VC Norwich26:01929:141328:571130:161629:551029:40730:48918.4%3h24:5316:41
 10301Richard ATKINS (spt) Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team26:251029:231529:491530:041230:241231:141130:25718.2%3h27:4819:36
 11329Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire26:281129:211429:251330:071430:261330:37831:371019.5%3h28:0419:52
 12318Chris OAK Velo-One Cycling Team26:411229:021229:281430:081530:451432:481433:171224.7%3h32:1224:00
 13306Alex BROOKS (spt) Newdales Cycles RT26:491428:511128:42629:481030:141131:571236:061334.6%3h32:2924:17
 14330Lee WOODCOCK HKR XC TEAM26:541528:341028:13429:19832:031633:441725.4%2h58:47
 15324Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles25:38527:57828:45928:41629:09441:462162.9%3h01:56
 16308Dom CLARKE Kings Lynn MTB27:411829:571730:081629:571131:341533:031519.4%3h02:20
 17327Alex WATTS Bishops Stortford CC27:071729:401631:041731:501732:351732:011320.2%3h04:17
 18300Jon ABBOTT 29:211931:241932:121932:521832:381833:171613.4%3h11:44
 19317Mark NICKERSON DAP Cycling Club26:441330:041831:321835:412033:392034:111833.5%3h11:51
 20322Matt SCARBOROUGH Arrow Cycles32:322431:282032:312033:011933:051935:171912.1%3h17:54
 21313Phillip GOODRUM 30:382033:262134:112135:522136:392138:352026.0%3h29:21
 22331Adam WRIGHT (opn) 32:072235:372337:582437:342338:282219.8%3h01:44
 23321Andy RUSSELL 34:102637:012637:012237:302239:002314.1%3h04:42
 24311Tom DIXON Kings Lynn MTB32:052136:502538:102539:172443:052534.3%3h09:27
 25303Thomas BARNE 32:512535:232237:252343:172540:472431.8%3h09:43
 26326Duncan WARRICK 35:432938:402740:142643:262646:352630.4%3h24:38
 27312Peter GOODRUM 35:312838:422840:172743:482723.3%2h38:18
 28302Steve BAKER 35:022746:353148:563046:032839.7%2h56:36
 29305Simon BRIERLEY 32:292335:472440:442825.4%1h49:00
 30319David RALPH 35:523040:552944:092923.1%2h00:56
 31315Steve HUNT 39:003144:373014.4%1h23:37
 32335Chris SOMERSET 40:2532n/a40:25

3hr: 40+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

53 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1370Dan HOWE 24:26126:29126:57127:48128:09128:37229:19220.0%3h11:48-
bookmark2342Paul ASHBY Kings Lynn MTB24:57227:44228:00228:36228:42229:26430:21421.6%3h17:496:01
bookmark3385Tim PLIMMER 25:41327:58428:44428:40329:09328:32129:18114.1%3h18:046:16
 4381James MURPHY (vet) Kings Lynn MTB26:10528:13529:03728:45429:12429:18330:01314.7%3h20:448:56
 5384David PENNY Kings Lynn MTB26:27927:57329:00628:46529:13530:30830:36515.7%3h22:3310:45
 6395Paul TURNER (gvet) Leicester Forest CC26:451028:57829:30830:091029:32729:47530:56615.6%3h25:3913:51
 7398Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers26:26828:49628:27329:17629:48830:23732:27922.8%3h25:4113:53
 8345Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles26:501129:261129:43929:37729:23630:55931:08716.0%3h27:0415:16
 9348Stuart CARMICHAEL (vet) 26:22629:08929:581031:001431:191131:491232:26823.0%3h32:0420:16
 10400Mark WINGAR Gipping Race Team ( GRT )26:23728:53728:56529:58930:11930:21615.0%2h54:42
 11356Paul FIELDING 26:08429:301229:581030:531331:191132:251524.0%3h00:13
 12359Linley GALES Kings Lynn MTB27:421529:581430:091330:131131:451432:441618.2%3h02:31
 13357Jason FOWLER Mondraker UK / Sussed Out27:411429:591530:081229:54831:181033:421921.7%3h02:42
 14387Paul QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB28:031829:381330:091330:131131:451434:102121.8%3h03:58
 15366Robert HAWORTH Stoney Stanton Vélo Club27:381330:521832:202331:571931:301332:021317.0%3h06:19
 16349Paul CHAMBERLAIN 27:461630:251731:001533:082532:432033:091719.4%3h08:11
 17350Matthew COOK (vet) Beds Road Race Team30:193331:472232:062031:401832:221831:25116.8%3h09:39
 18399Mark WHENHAM Beds Road Race Team30:503732:282531:371831:241632:131631:16105.3%3h09:48
 19401Richard WITNEY Bolsover & District Cycling Club30:153132:403231:581931:241632:161732:03148.0%3h10:36
 20377Mark MCCORMACK West Suffolk Wheelers27:481731:292032:512632:392033:372334:102122.9%3h12:34
 21332James HINSBY Squirt Lube29:222431:241932:102132:522332:381934:202416.9%3h12:46
 22371Carl JAMES (vet) 27:061229:101031:021631:221535:473438:273441.9%3h12:54
 23368Greg HERRING Newdales Cycles RT29:092132:012333:022932:422133:372333:241815.3%3h13:55
 24378Ian MEGGINSON St Ives CC29:282532:363132:442532:582433:352234:142316.2%3h15:35
 25373Andy LAFLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club28:432031:372132:192233:132634:372735:583025.2%3h16:27
 26341Peter ARCHER Walden Velo29:452632:282533:033034:162935:543533:502020.7%3h19:16
 27333Nick BOWYER Ipswich Bike Club29:592932:072432:552834:002735:463335:312819.3%3h20:18
 28344Martyn BENSLEY 29:142232:302733:543335:053235:052834:412520.0%3h20:29
 29340Bjorn ALSOS 30:483633:063533:423234:152834:302634:412512.6%3h21:02
 30393Darren STYLES 29:582832:413332:362434:162935:583636:393122.3%3h22:08
 31365Richard HALLETT (vet) Kings Lynn MTB30:253432:342932:522734:453135:262936:493321.0%3h22:51
 32388Martin RENDLE 29:192332:413334:173535:383335:293135:432921.8%3h23:07
 33367Wayne HENDERSON Leicester Forest CC30:153134:233835:484136:533736:463735:242721.9%3h29:29
 34396Kevin UNDERWOOD 30:003034:183735:013636:383535:453239:183631.0%3h31:00
 35351Geoff COOPER 32:133934:143635:043736:233437:043836:393115.1%3h31:37
 36383Simon NORTON CC Sudbury32:174134:504035:424037:123939:474339:013523.2%3h38:49
 37375Ed MAIR 32:174135:344436:124237:534137:144040:113724.5%3h39:21
 38346Malcolm BORG West Suffolk Wheelers29:572734:554139:084839:184335:273042:503843.0%3h41:35
 39379Andy MOORE (vet) Lincoln Wheelers CC30:513832:332833:313132:462233:19218.6%2h43:00
 40354Paul EVELEIGH (gvet) Old Git30:423532:353034:003436:403637:083921.0%2h51:05
 41397Paul VICKERS West Suffolk Wheelers28:051930:191631:351757:545133:5025106.2%3h01:43
 42362Trevor GRAHAM 34:024634:554135:103837:033841:214521.5%3h02:31
 43364Steven GRIFFIN 32:194335:334336:524339:314442:044630.2%3h06:19
 44382Steve NORRIS Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Club - 40+34:064837:254738:444638:114238:034113.6%3h06:29
 45386Rupert PRICE 34:034737:044537:044437:474040:344419.1%3h06:32
 46347Rick BRITLAND 33:294437:224638:234539:364539:144218.3%3h08:04
 47355Chris EVETT Team Blood Glucose Cycling Club33:584538:244838:544739:594642:244824.8%3h13:39
 48374Dick LINES Kings Lynn MTB35:485139:225040:335041:124742:114717.8%3h19:06
 49372Phillip JENKINS 32:144034:443935:253945:104940.1%2h27:33
 50390Alan RYDER Walden Velo34:584938:294940:154944:244827.0%2h38:06
 51352Steven DODDS 42:175246:115244:555149:225016.8%3h02:45
 52343Frank BARRETT 35:325040:085148:245236.2%2h04:04
 53394Norman TELFORD 48:13531h28:225383.3%2h16:35

1.5hr: 19+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

37 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark116Will DORSETT 24:12126:38126:40127:35114.0%1h45:07-
bookmark220Adam FRENCH Hackney GT25:24227:02227:28227:4929.5%1h47:442:37
bookmark314Adam CROSS (mas) Cycling Club Breckland25:27328:44729:23728:32315.5%1h52:087:01
 422Chris HARLEY 26:04528:13328:45329:36713.6%1h52:407:33
 536Duncan RYAN Team LCUK25:40428:30529:19630:14817.8%1h53:448:37
 61Fin ALLEN Cambridge University CC26:37828:23429:16529:30610.8%1h53:488:41
 730Tom O'NEILL (exp) 26:21628:51829:03430:221015.2%1h54:379:30
 85Laurie BONE The Bike Loft26:54929:231029:35829:25410.0%1h55:1810:11
 99William BURGESS The Bike Loft26:54929:22929:35829:26510.0%1h55:1910:12
 1018Gary FENDICK 26:23728:40629:371031:071117.9%1h55:4810:41
 1139Tom WRIGHT (exp) Numplumz Mountainbikers27:451230:311429:471130:14810.0%1h58:1913:12
 124Robbie BLYTHE Cambridge University CC27:441130:091330:161432:051215.7%2h00:1615:09
 133Benjamin BEYNON Strada-Sport28:191430:071130:091335:341325.6%2h04:1019:03
 142Lester ALLEN 29:482030:071130:07121.1%1h30:02
 1524Jimmy HUPTON HKR XC TEAM28:151331:221831:011711.0%1h30:38
 1611Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC29:231831:051530:52165.8%1h31:20
 177Paul BOWDEN 29:592131:211730:45154.6%1h32:05
 1823Toby HOCKLEY Barford Van Hire / Push Sport28:581531:161632:221911.7%1h32:36
 1938Jon VOGEL Royal Air Force CA29:261932:182231:48189.7%1h33:32
 2029Bradley NELSON Bloodwise QSW29:141732:011932:512012.4%1h34:06
 2117Paul EVERSON 31:292832:062132:55214.6%1h36:30
 2231Luke PETTIT 30:552432:552333:36228.7%1h37:26
 2310Daniel BURGESS Barford Van Hire / Push Sport30:172233:212534:282513.8%1h38:06
 2435Wayne ROBSON 31:232532:582434:25249.7%1h38:46
 2537Ed TURNER 31:292833:292733:54237.7%1h38:52
 2612Yuri BURTON 31:242633:252635:062611.8%1h39:55
 27177Tom BURGESS Velo Schits Interbike31:262735:443135:282813.7%1h42:38
 2833Matthew PONCIA 31:513034:152936:583016.1%1h43:04
 2927Paul KIRBY (vet) 34:033433:422835:21274.9%1h43:06
 3034Alistair ROBINSON Scottish MTB Leaders Association33:593334:343036:08296.3%1h44:41
 3128James MEDLOW 32:463235:453238:303117.5%1h47:01
 326Rob BORRETT 32:403137:073339:283220.8%1h49:15
 3332Jered POLOA 35:463542:423545:443327.9%2h04:12
 3425Kieron HUTCHINGS 29:111632:05209.9%1h01:16
 3519Jamie FISHER 36:593638:47344.9%1h15:46
 3615Simon DANIEL 30:2823n/a30:28
 378Sam BROUGHTON 39:3637n/a39:36

1.5hr: 40+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

109 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark197Paul GROOMBRIDGE Barford Van Hire / Push Sport24:11126:38126:37127:40314.4%1h45:08-
bookmark2113Chris HUNTER 24:47226:58326:56227:0319.1%1h45:4537s
bookmark390Ben FINDLAY 24:49426:56226:57327:0629.2%1h45:4941s
 498Craig GUNNELL 24:48327:00427:20428:00412.9%1h47:092:01
 550Nick AINSWORTH 25:31727:51627:50528:36712.1%1h49:494:41
 674Keith CLARKE (gvet) 25:32827:51627:50529:16914.6%1h50:305:22
 7150Andrew SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out25:22527:59827:52729:171015.4%1h50:325:24
 894Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre26:251627:43528:02828:3568.2%1h50:475:39
 989Darren EVANS (vet) Aylsham Road Club25:361028:261428:091029:321215.4%1h51:456:37
 10141John PRENTICE 26:171328:14929:041428:12510.6%1h51:486:40
 11133John MCANDREW Ely & District CC25:501228:201128:02830:101416.8%1h52:247:16
 1266Julian BOSLEY Stowmarket & District CC26:191428:201129:021329:171011.3%1h52:597:51
 13392Glenn STANFORD 25:34928:171028:531230:141518.3%1h53:007:52
 1465Dan BLACKBURN VC Norwich26:201528:441629:111530:151614.9%1h54:319:23
 15153Stephen SOUTHEY 26:401828:371529:151630:021312.6%1h54:369:28
 16138Robert PACHOCKI 26:552129:361929:251729:13810.0%1h55:1010:02
 17161Daniel WOOD (vet) 26:391728:581729:341830:221713.9%1h55:3510:27
 1879Gary CURTIS Barford Van Hire / Push Sport25:28628:251328:511134:262735.2%1h57:1212:04
 19106Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team26:562229:412029:391931:062215.5%1h57:2312:15
 2077Michael CUBITT Kings Lynn MTB26:471929:111830:433131:012115.8%1h57:4412:36
 2156Paul ASPLIN 27:342630:082130:142230:241810.3%1h58:2213:14
 22112Adrian HOYLE Royal Air Force CA25:451130:222531:464930:531923.4%1h58:4713:39
 23123Mike LAWRENCE 27:152330:442930:132030:531913.3%1h59:0613:58
 24103John HARDWICK JCA-Equipe Velo27:362830:092230:202332:102516.5%2h00:1715:09
 2591Steve FOSTER 28:113330:212430:132031:442412.6%2h00:3115:23
 2651Richard ALEXANDER Amisvelo Racing Team28:003230:112330:573231:392313.0%2h00:4815:40
 2792David FRISBY 27:332530:372831:033533:272621.4%2h02:4117:33
 2872Stefano CASACCIO 27:473130:453131:193912.7%1h29:51
 29152Ben SEALY 27:463031:054031:023311.9%1h29:53
 30131Ste MARLOW 27:182431:354931:023315.7%1h29:55
 3171Jonathan CARTER louth cycle centre28:363730:533330:41298.0%1h30:10
 32122Phil LATIN St Ives CC28:373830:533330:41297.9%1h30:11
 33159Adam WELLS 29:275030:352730:29263.8%1h30:31
 34137Karl OSBORN Team LCUK27:352731:294831:284214.1%1h30:32
 35157Andrew WALLER Cats Mbc29:034130:513230:38286.2%1h30:32
 36128Cliff LOVEDAY Ely & District CC29:465330:222530:27242.3%1h30:35
 37149Nick SALTER Hadleigh MTB Club29:074331:033930:27246.6%1h30:37
 38104Robert HERNSTROM 28:143430:442931:404712.2%1h30:38
 39361Mark GOULSBRA louth cycle centre28:173631:003731:244011.0%1h30:41
 40156Earl TAYLOR Velo-One Cycling Team29:465331:023830:33274.3%1h31:21
 4195Tony GREEN (opn) Boxford Bike Club29:285130:533331:04365.4%1h31:25
 42176Steve WOODS Cambridge Cc27:432931:385132:165516.4%1h31:37
 43143Sean QUARMBY Barford Van Hire / Push Sport28:384030:583632:025311.9%1h31:38
 4482Richard DICKSON 29:084431:204631:12387.6%1h31:40
 45380Dave MOULDS Witham Wheelers Cycling Club28:163531:395231:464912.4%1h31:41
 4657Glynn ATTIWELL Gravity Cycling Club26:471931:134133:417625.8%1h31:41
 4753Iain ARTHURTON East Coast Riders29:566031:184331:10374.6%1h32:24
 4888Richard EMMERSON 29:505631:194531:34445.8%1h32:43
 49119Robbie KITCHEN East Coast Riders29:455231:224731:58527.5%1h33:05
 50136Paul MORRIS Numplumz Mountainbikers29:545831:375031:37455.7%1h33:08
 51162Shaun WOODLEY 29:204731:475532:02539.2%1h33:09
 52108Martin HOLLAND Ely & District CC30:056531:415431:30435.3%1h33:16
 53142Barnaby PRICE 30:167131:174231:46495.0%1h33:19
 5467Keith BOTHICK 30:046431:585831:25416.3%1h33:27
 5569Alastair BROWN 29:525731:184332:19568.2%1h33:29
 56172John BISHOP (vet) 30:126931:525731:42485.5%1h33:46
 57134Martin MILNE Witham Wheelers Cycling Club28:373831:585833:136616.1%1h33:48
 58111Martin HOSKING 29:094532:026032:476012.5%1h33:58
 5996Shaun GREEN Kings Lynn MTB29:224832:166632:335910.8%1h34:11
 6076Mark CONSTABLE Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)30:006232:286732:28578.2%1h34:56
 6185Gary DURRANT Gt Yarmouth CC29:094532:366933:327415.0%1h35:17
 62109Lee HOPKINSON 30:086732:076133:03639.7%1h35:18
 6370Martin BROWNE 29:555931:485633:387512.4%1h35:21
 6459Spencer BARLOW 30:076632:076133:136610.3%1h35:27
 65151Jonathan SAYER Kings Lynn MTB29:576131:405333:537913.1%1h35:30
 66130Matthew MANTLE Mildenhall CC30:036332:136533:277311.3%1h35:43
 6775Terry COBBIN 30:096832:296833:05659.7%1h35:43
 68117Phil JOHNSTON 30:257232:507232:30587.9%1h35:45
 6999Campbell HALL Maillot Noir CC31:277732:096332:49614.3%1h36:25
 70148Steve SACH Southend Wheelers29:054232:366934:488419.7%1h36:29
 7160Martin BENT 29:254933:167733:497815.0%1h36:30
 72102Paul HARBINSON Ely & District CC30:157033:127633:467711.6%1h37:13
 73173Matt TURNER (vet) Kings Lynn MTB31:307832:487133:16695.6%1h37:34
 74175Mark SEAMAN CC Sudbury31:247632:567333:16695.9%1h37:36
 7584James DOY 31:478232:597433:23725.0%1h38:09
 76146Alec ROBSON 32:088633:117533:03633.3%1h38:22
 77120Kevin LANCHESTER 31:508333:498033:21716.2%1h39:00
 7873James CLARK (vet) 32:048433:437833:15685.1%1h39:02
 79144Shaun RAVEN 31:227534:188334:318110.0%1h40:11
 80132Roger MASON Cake gang32:078534:008134:43838.1%1h40:50
 8163Kevin BISHOP 32:419033:477934:36825.9%1h41:04
 82129Carl MACE 32:429134:438534:19806.2%1h41:44
 83110Doug HOSKING Cambridge Triathlon Club31:398135:268935:058612.0%1h42:10
 8458Robert BALDERSTON 32:388934:468635:31898.8%1h42:55
 85160Graham WHITE CC Sudbury32:358835:299134:58858.9%1h43:02
 8661David BINGHAM (vet) Walden Velo32:429134:528735:29888.5%1h43:03
 87114Andrew HUTCHINSON (opn) Walden Velo33:509834:128235:15874.2%1h43:17
 88101Kevin HANNER 33:069334:418435:37907.6%1h43:24
 89121Irwin LANGLEY 31:338035:268936:449516.4%1h43:43
 90158Mike WELBY 32:128738:4410332:586220.3%1h43:54
 91147Andy ROSE (svet) 33:469635:048835:52916.2%1h44:42
 92140Darren POWER 33:089435:319236:10949.2%1h44:49
 9352Mark ALGAR 31:327936:219337:269718.7%1h45:19
 94115Tom IMRIE 33:319536:379435:59939.2%1h46:07
 95126Simon LONDORS 34:1810038:0610035:559211.1%1h48:19
 9686Lee EASTELL 33:489737:319537:029611.0%1h48:21
 9762Andrew BIRD 30:267348:4810931:394660.4%1h50:53
 98154Murray SPENCER CC Bexley35:5810437:319537:32984.4%1h51:01
 99145Michael ROBINSON (gvet) 34:179938:2110238:329912.4%1h51:10
 10054Chris ASHLING 34:5410237:459840:1210015.2%1h52:51
 10155Phil ASHLING 34:5510337:599941:4010119.3%1h54:34
 10278David CULLEN 37:0110738:1510141:5410213.2%1h57:10
 10383William DICKSON 36:2410539:2310443:5010420.4%1h59:37
 104170Russ POWEY Waldon Velo38:5910939:2810543:0410310.5%2h01:31
 10587Mark EASTOLL Hethersett and Wymondham Velo Club34:4610142:0210648:4410540.2%2h05:32
 106100George HALLAM 36:4410643:3410851:4810641.0%2h12:06
 107107Martin HIME 29:495532:11647.9%1h02:00
 108155Gary SYMONS Witham Wheelers Cycling Club30:597437:449721.8%1h08:43
 109171Andrew DAVISON 37:5210842:3010712.2%1h20:22

1.5hr: 17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1293William GELL Numplumz Mountainbikers25:50129:03129:11131:34122.2%1h55:38-
bookmark2292Jack BENT 26:15230:59231:18237:28242.7%2h06:0110:23
bookmark3295Ben HOYLE HKR XC TEAM27:43330:59232:23316.8%1h31:05
 4294Tom HARTWELL 34:47532:49433:0646.0%1h40:42
 5296Colin MANTLE Mildenhall CC34:04440:45544:21530.2%1h59:10

1hr: 15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1169Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club26:11129:58135:53237.0%1h32:03-
bookmark2268Dean SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out27:41230:30235:36128.6%1h33:481:45
bookmark3262Oliver BRINKLEY 27:44331:30313.6%59:14
 4267Joshua MORRIS (yth) Numplumz Mountainbikers29:55432:2648.4%1h02:21
 5264Oliver DEEKS 35:56837:0953.4%1h13:05
 6265Max EASTELL 35:18740:47615.5%1h16:05
 7174Jack TURNER (yth) Kings Lynn MTB35:17642:42721.0%1h17:59
 8263Harry DEEKS 34:38545:41831.9%1h20:19
 9178Joshua CHADWICK 46:19956:39922.3%1h42:58

1hr: Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1280Russell DAWBER 27:18129:35131:45116.3%1h28:40-
bookmark2277Chris CONWAY 31:05333:5629.2%1h05:01
bookmark3282Jamie EAST 31:04233:5939.4%1h05:03
 4288Nathan TAYLOR 31:53435:47412.2%1h07:40
 5283Simon GREEN 31:56536:50515.3%1h08:46
 6276Izaak COBB Cambridge University CC33:36638:07613.4%1h11:43
 7289Richard WADE 35:08840:01713.9%1h15:09
 8278Tarquin COOK 36:031040:20811.9%1h16:23
 9281Matthew DEEKS 36:131142:06916.2%1h18:19
 10275Dale BRINKLEY 35:53946:251129.4%1h22:18
 11285Daniel KIDNER 37:021245:271022.7%1h22:29
 12286Dave SCHINDLER Stowmarket & District CC34:077n/a34:07
 13284Dave JAMES 43:2213n/a43:22

 

 

3hr: 40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1337Sarah HEWITT ROTOR Race Team29:23133:18134:36135:11134:59133:40119.7%3h21:09-
bookmark2415Alison COOPER Trisports36:37439:05239:05238:02239:1927.4%3h12:08
bookmark3334Sarah PRICE 35:55239:22340:29341:12342:07317.3%3h19:05
 4336Averil MILLIGAN St Ives CC36:01340:18442:38445:24446:48429.9%3h31:09

1.5hr: 19+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1183Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out26:51130:46131:24132:39121.6%2h01:42-
bookmark2187Emily QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB27:30231:15231:27214.4%1h30:12
bookmark3186Felicity HART gravity29:30432:12331:5649.2%1h33:38
 4185Alison GOSS 29:25332:36431:49310.8%1h33:50
 5410Kathy BERESFORD 30:44534:57634:44513.7%1h40:25
 6184Kimberlee CHARLTON 32:39734:30535:57610.1%1h43:06
 7181Cindy BERRY Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich32:06635:17736:34713.9%1h43:57
 8188Emma TAYLOR Risbygate Solicitors / VeloVelocity35:08839:15841:18817.6%1h55:41

1.5hr: 40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1204Laura SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out26:42128:51129:37130:24113.9%1h55:36-
bookmark2202Kamilla NORRMAN 34:40236:43236:2425.9%1h47:47
bookmark3203Claire POWELL Walden Velo38:58439:28343:04310.5%2h01:30
 4200Ruth ANGRAVE 40:01541:56546:12415.5%2h08:09
 5201Karen EATON Wolsey RC37:02339:4447.3%1h16:46

1hr: 15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1261Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Club28:19130:49132:20114.2%1h31:29-
bookmark2260Mollie BILNER Hadleigh Cycling Club32:11236:06212.2%1h08:17
Manitou Matoc fork
Manitou Matoc fork
Chat with us