shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (238)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=252Bilney09/12…

Results format By category

Gender Both

3hr: 19+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st309Andrew COCKBURN Newdales Cycles RT28:44122:55123:23224:26124:28123:56123:57124:35125.4%3h16:281-
emoji_events2nd316Lauris LIEPINS 28:45222:57223:21124:41426:05326:05426:32627:00225.3%3h25:2929:01
emoji_events3rd304Patrick BIEL ZeroBC29:43423:48324:30524:27226:02225:27225:54324.9%2h59:513
 4th323Jonathan SHEASBY Numplumz Mountainbikers29:40323:53424:27424:40326:38926:04326:11424.2%3h01:334
 5th328Louis WELLS (1) PainTrain Lincoln30:25523:58624:15324:41426:13527:22825:35226.9%3h02:295
 6th369Josh IBBETT St Ives CC30:27624:00724:35625:27626:23627:12626:56726.9%3h05:006
 7th329Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire30:541124:38825:01826:06826:10426:52527:03825.4%3h06:447
 8th358Max HALE Team Milton Keynes30:401025:251126:051126:09926:32827:15726:16520.7%3h08:228
 9th310Samuel DAVEY VC Norwich30:30925:00925:461026:171026:501028:201028:451022.0%3h11:289
 10th325Thomas WARD (exp) Walden Velo33:421425:00925:11925:55726:28727:33928:39934.8%3h12:2810
 11th318Chris OAK Sherwood Pines32:321225:551226:571328:251329:171329:441229:531125.5%3h22:4311
 12th338Steve BANHAM 35:281527:201527:431527:321228:181229:171130:041229.8%3h25:4212
 13th339Harry BULLIVANT 35:451627:121427:351427:301128:101129:461334:201331.4%3h30:1813
 14th322Matt SCARBOROUGH Arrow Cycles32:381325:591326:491229:141432:061434:311432.8%3h01:1714
 15th324Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles30:29823:56524:38730:251527.4%1h49:2815
 16th311Tom DIXON Kings Lynn MTB50:031932:401634:041637:391653.2%2h34:2616
 17th405Matt TRAYNAR 43:411734:341741:291839:141726.4%2h38:5817
 18th319David RALPH 45:001834:511838:081742:071829.1%2h40:0618
 19th402Iain MASSEY 50:542040:471944:001924.8%2h15:4119
 20th335Chris SOMERSET 52:492148:18209.4%1h41:0720
 21st330Lee WOODCOCK HKR XC TEAM30:287n/a30:2821

3hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st342Paul ASHBY Kings Lynn MTB29:20224:09524:33324:28226:03425:28125:53121.5%2h59:571-
emoji_events2nd370Dan HOWE Wolsey RC28:41122:59123:24124:21125:11129:241927:08427.9%3h01:1121:14
emoji_events3rd384David PENNY Kings Lynn MTB29:42323:49224:34424:39326:48726:40327:46724.7%3h03:5934:02
 4th398Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers30:23524:02324:12224:41426:08526:26228:201226.4%3h04:1544:18
 5th395Paul TURNER (gvet) Leicester Forest CC30:24624:07425:03525:21526:13627:15526:30226.1%3h04:5654:59
 6th427Owen WILBY Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme32:531524:48725:16625:45725:54227:29926:50332.6%3h08:5769:00
 7th385Tim PLIMMER 29:48424:24625:47825:58827:13928:141127:41622.1%3h09:0979:12
 8th397Paul VICKERS West Suffolk Wheelers32:391325:32825:56926:09925:56327:311027:34527.9%3h11:20811:23
 9th357Jason FOWLER Mondraker UK / Sussed Out32:351025:431226:091126:201327:221227:07427:52826.7%3h13:11913:14
 10th413Mark HOLLINGWORTH Klmtb32:371225:451326:081026:191127:191027:21628:041026.7%3h13:361013:39
 11th359Linley GALES Kings Lynn MTB32:34925:421126:121326:181027:211127:28828:061126.7%3h13:421113:45
 12th371Carl JAMES (vet) 33:031825:481425:40725:42626:55829:111730:271828.8%3h16:491216:52
 13th400Mark WINGAR Gipping Race Team ( GRT )31:44826:001626:511627:231527:401528:281328:471322.1%3h16:561316:59
 14th349Paul CHAMBERLAIN 33:021725:481426:171527:321728:492029:031627:53928.0%3h18:281418:31
 15th356Paul FIELDING 32:471427:091927:071726:561427:291428:191230:031621.7%3h19:521519:55
 16th387Paul QUANTRILL Kings Lynn MTB32:361125:391026:141426:191127:221230:252532:191927.1%3h20:571621:00
 17th401Richard WITNEY Rutland CC34:212127:061827:211828:012029:012128:321429:011426.8%3h23:271723:30
 18th368Greg HERRING Newdales Cycles RT34:112027:512327:452228:232229:052229:171829:521523.2%3h26:271826:30
 19th399Mark WHENHAM Beds Road Race Team36:543728:122728:072427:361828:021728:551530:141733.7%3h28:041928:07
 20th366Robert HAWORTH Stoney Stanton Vélo Club33:011627:011727:282027:551929:062329:342033:592125.8%3h28:072028:10
 21st378Ian MEGGINSON St Ives CC35:132727:432228:332829:432928:421929:372133:382027.1%3h33:122133:15
 22nd348Stuart CARMICHAEL (vet) Travers Bikes31:23725:32826:101231:183628:161830:382622.9%2h53:1722
 23rd350Matthew COOK (vet) Beds Road Race Team35:413127:132027:352127:311627:521627:26731.1%2h53:1823
 24th377Mark MCCORMACK West Suffolk Wheelers33:331928:042428:312729:232529:542631:182819.5%3h00:4324
 25th425Andrew SOLE 35:152828:513327:261928:032129:152432:503428.5%3h01:4025
 26th373Andy LAFLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club36:533628:122728:423028:532329:502530:162430.8%3h02:4626
 27th393Darren STYLES 34:302328:092528:092529:392731:042831:402922.6%3h03:1127
 28th365Richard HALLETT (vet) Kings Lynn MTB34:312427:382127:512329:272631:273232:273324.9%3h03:2128
 29th411Geoff FROST Risbygate Solicitors / VeloVelocity35:433228:373128:483129:412831:242930:562724.8%3h05:0929
 30th344Martyn BENSLEY 34:332528:262929:103229:563131:253031:543121.5%3h05:2430
 31st333Nick BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club34:532628:563429:233430:253230:562731:433020.6%3h06:1631
 32nd414Jef LOFTS 35:533329:583529:563629:432931:413330:082320.8%3h07:1932
 33rd379Andy MOORE (vet) Lincoln Wheelers CC35:543431:354028:262629:112432:273529:582226.3%3h07:3133
 34th367Wayne HENDERSON Leicester Forest CC35:223028:433229:403531:103531:263132:083223.2%3h08:2934
 35th409Ivan CARR Kings Lynn CC37:373831:023831:383831:083431:573432:543521.2%3h16:1635
 36th408Matthew BURROWS (vet) HKR XC TEAM38:163930:143631:503930:463333:323735:283826.6%3h20:0636
 37th364Steven GRIFFIN 39:224131:193931:303731:563832:373633:383625.7%3h20:2237
 38th383Simon NORTON CC Sudbury39:374231:534131:544132:433934:303834:443724.3%3h25:2138
 39th346Malcolm BORG West Suffolk Wheelers35:202928:363029:143331:343737:014029.4%2h41:4539
 40th386Rupert PRICE 42:014633:404333:464234:074036:343924.8%3h00:0840
 41st424Roger SEALS Kings Lynn MTB41:594534:514535:324436:504138:274220.5%3h07:3941
 42nd355Christopher EVETT Team Blood Glucose Cycling Club43:294735:564737:164537:234238:244121.0%3h12:2842
 43rd390Alan RYDER Walden Velo45:154835:164637:294640:254339:524328.3%3h18:1743
 44th423Amos RONEY Cambridge Cc41:374436:394838:344745:134423.4%2h42:0344
 45th420William MITCHAM 34:292228:092528:412922.5%1h31:1945
 46th341Peter ARCHER Walden Velo36:283531:003731:534017.6%1h39:2146
 47th372Phillip JENKINS 41:364334:044435:204322.1%1h51:0047
 48th417Mick LAWRENCE 39:134032:154221.6%1h11:2848

1.5hr: 19+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st20Adam FRENCH Hackney GT28:53223:33323:41123:34122.6%1h39:411-
emoji_events2nd16Will DORSETT 28:39123:05124:15224:35224.1%1h40:36255s
emoji_events3rd22Chris HARLEY HKR XC TEAM30:21325:05525:15325:52321.0%1h46:3436:53
 4th215Laurie BONE The Bike Loft31:11424:52426:15526:29425.4%1h48:4849:07
 5th9William BURGESS The Bike Loft32:42626:221126:25626:40524.0%1h52:11512:30
 6th124Marcin RYS 32:53825:47625:29428:19929.0%1h52:29612:48
 7th13Luke BARTON louth cycle centre33:14925:51726:25626:58728.6%1h52:30712:49
 8th36Duncan RYAN Team LCUK32:26526:201026:51827:05823.2%1h52:43813:02
 9th3Benjamin BEYNON Strada-Sport32:47726:11926:51826:55625.2%1h52:45913:04
 10th180Lewis WALLACE 33:561226:08827:081028:411029.8%1h55:551016:14
 11th125Pedro SILVA 35:211326:351227:201133.0%1h29:1611
 12th39Tom WRIGHT (exp) Numplumz Mountainbikers33:531127:471428:231322.0%1h30:0312
 13th29Bradley NELSON Bloodwise QSW33:311026:581329:361524.3%1h30:0513
 14th11Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC38:401823:19228:181265.8%1h30:1714
 15th116Niall O'BRIAIN 36:471529:151628:351428.7%1h34:3715
 16th24Jimmy HUPTON HKR XC TEAM35:221429:431729:401619.2%1h34:4516
 17th35Wayne ROBSON 38:311630:002030:391928.4%1h39:1017
 18th12Yuri BURTON 38:331729:591930:381828.6%1h39:1018
 19th37Ed TURNER 39:251930:202130:021731.2%1h39:4719
 20th64Thomas HALL Army CSR39:392129:441832:332033.4%1h41:5620
 21st33Matthew PONCIA 40:572531:332233:152229.8%1h45:4521
 22nd28James MEDLOW 40:522432:092333:022127.1%1h46:0322
 23rd26Craig DOWSE 40:422332:512435:112323.9%1h48:4423
 24th139Kingsley TOWLER 40:152233:252537:032420.4%1h50:4324
 25th118Luke RUDD Kings Lynn MTB39:272029:091535.3%1h08:3625

1.5hr: 40+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

104 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st97Paul GROOMBRIDGE Barford Van Hire / Push Sport28:38222:48123:08124:11125.6%1h38:471-
emoji_events2nd90Ben FINDLAY 29:02723:26223:39224:33323.9%1h40:4121:54
emoji_events3rd113Chris HUNTER 29:00323:48324:10324:42521.8%1h41:4232:55
 4th98Craig GUNNELL 26:12127:363824:15424:36413.8%1h42:4043:53
 5th50Nicholas AINSWORTH 29:51824:28424:57925:14722.0%1h44:3155:44
 6th150Andrew SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out30:02924:32625:061025:441022.4%1h45:2566:38
 7th392Glenn STANFORD City College / Extreme Sports Therapy31:211425:131124:41624:26228.3%1h45:4476:57
 8th141John PRENTICE Lumicycle31:121124:36924:52725:07626.8%1h45:4987:02
 9th65Dan BLACKBURN VC Norwich31:101024:29524:52725:17827.3%1h45:5097:03
 10th94Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre31:161224:33724:39525:23927.4%1h45:53107:06
 11th89Darren EVANS (vet) Aylsham Road Club31:171324:33725:271126:271327.4%1h47:45118:58
 12th79Gary CURTIS Barford Van Hire / Push Sport32:241725:011025:351226:131229.5%1h49:151210:28
 13th191Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team33:152425:281225:481325:481130.6%1h50:211311:34
 14th112Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA32:051626:101826:051526:421623.0%1h51:031412:16
 15th77Michael CUBITT Kings Lynn MTB32:491925:531426:061626:301526.8%1h51:191512:32
 16th106Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team32:441825:571526:091826:291426.1%1h51:201612:33
 17th153Stephen SOUTHEY 32:031526:111926:081727:062222.6%1h51:301712:43
 18th194Ian ROBSON INKLAND / MTS Cycle Sport - MTS CYCLESPORT33:042226:111926:422326:521726.3%1h52:511814:04
 19th56Paul ASPLIN Fenland Clarion32:542026:342527:112927:032023.8%1h53:431914:56
 20th156Earl TAYLOR Velo-One Cycling Team32:562127:073226:352027:052123.9%1h53:442014:57
 21st66Julian BOSLEY Stowmarket & District CC35:204425:511325:511426:581936.7%1h54:022115:15
 22nd131Ste MARLOW 29:00330:317126:352028:002814.8%1h54:072215:20
 23rd123Mike LAWRENCE Team T.B.C34:233326:182226:482427:082330.7%1h54:382315:51
 24th105Matt EVERTON Sleaford Whls CC35:013826:292426:211926:521732.9%1h54:432415:56
 25th189Vincent PLOSKY St Neots CC33:142326:522927:483427:202523.7%1h55:152516:28
 26th128Cliff LOVEDAY Ely & District CC35:154226:352626:352027:162432.6%1h55:432616:56
 27th135Alan GARDNER 33:552826:081627:002528:503229.8%1h55:562717:09
 28th361Mark GOULSBRA louth cycle centre34:002926:543027:052627:572726.4%1h55:572817:10
 29th91Steve FOSTER 34:223226:152127:092728:222930.9%1h56:102917:23
 30th176Steve WOODS Cambridge Cc34:243426:182227:143128:333030.8%1h56:313017:44
 31st157Andrew WALLER Cats Mbc35:184326:502827:092727:262631.6%1h56:453117:58
 32nd143Sean QUARMBY Barford Van Hire / Push Sport33:442627:113327:493629:083324.1%1h57:543219:07
 33rd122Phil LATIN St Ives CC34:023027:343727:353228:443123.5%1h57:563319:09
 34th92David FRISBY Team Pedal Revolution33:292526:563128:103929:443524.3%1h58:223419:35
 35th104Robert HERNSTROM 33:542727:253527:463329:193423.6%1h58:263519:39
 36th193Iain ROBERTSON 35:023926:081627:483432:133634.1%2h01:123622:25
 37th119Robbie KITCHEN East Coast Riders34:183127:404128:043724.0%1h30:0237
 38th192Darren REED (fun) Vale of Belvoir Cycling Club34:303627:303628:073825.5%1h30:0738
 39th137Karl OSBORN Team LCUK34:293528:154328:254422.1%1h31:0939
 40th82Richard DICKSON 35:244627:363828:354628.3%1h31:3540
 41st380Dave MOULDS Witham Wheelers Cycling Club35:114127:384028:484827.3%1h31:3741
 42nd142Barnaby PRICE 36:495827:524227:112935.4%1h31:5242
 43rd67Keith BOTHICK 35:234528:174428:554925.1%1h32:3543
 44th83William DICKSON 29:00326:432736:589338.4%1h32:4144
 45th172John BISHOP (vet) Framlingham Cycle Club35:484928:254728:314526.0%1h32:4445
 46th48Paul BROWN (xc) Numplumz Mountainbikers - Numplumz36:485728:274828:174130.1%1h33:3246
 47th195Nick ROUS 36:295128:244628:595228.5%1h33:5247
 48th205Roger TYLER St Ives CC36:325228:415128:554927.4%1h34:0848
 49th49David DICKSON (gvet) 35:244628:485430:006222.9%1h34:1249
 50th136Paul MORRIS Numplumz Mountainbikers37:086128:515528:234230.8%1h34:2250
 51st207Gareth WALKER (vet) 38:477127:203428:164041.9%1h34:2351
 52nd120Kevin LANCHESTER Kings Lynn MTB37:196528:525628:244331.4%1h34:3552
 53rd60Martin BENT 36:556029:085828:565127.6%1h34:5953
 54th84James DOY 37:126328:455229:075629.4%1h35:0454
 55th109Lee HOPKINSON 35:454829:306330:076421.2%1h35:2255
 56th212Andy WYLDE St Ives CC36:385329:326429:225824.7%1h35:3256
 57th162Shaun WOODLEY 36:395429:085829:476025.8%1h35:3457
 58th208Rob WHITE 37:096228:314930:036330.3%1h35:4358
 59th117Phil JOHNSTON 37:366629:166129:045529.4%1h35:5659
 60th130Matthew MANTLE Mildenhall CC38:567328:335028:434736.4%1h36:1260
 61st62Andrew BIRD 29:00338:0810029:075631.5%1h36:1561
 62nd158Mike WELBY 36:435629:226230:196625.0%1h36:2462
 63rd107Martin HIME 38:416828:465329:005334.5%1h36:2763
 64th163Guy HINCKS 39:187429:035729:005335.5%1h37:2164
 65th85Gary DURRANT Gt Yarmouth CC35:565030:367230:527117.4%1h37:2465
 66th110Doug HOSKING Cambridge Triathlon Club38:497229:376629:546131.1%1h38:2066
 67th111Martin HOSKING 36:525931:327930:356920.5%1h38:5967
 68th175Mark SEAMAN 38:396729:436730:507030.1%1h39:1268
 69th96Shaun GREEN Kings Lynn MTB36:415531:037631:557518.1%1h39:3969
 70th211Paul WRIGHT (gvet) 37:176430:036932:247824.1%1h39:4470
 71st214Dan FOSTER 40:188329:466829:455935.5%1h39:4971
 72nd73James CLARK (vet) 38:467031:007530:086528.7%1h39:5472
 73rd101Kevin HANNER 39:287630:247030:336829.8%1h40:2573
 74th164Ian HORSEMAN 40:338629:366530:196637.0%1h40:2874
 75th44Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC40:028130:447331:247430.3%1h42:1075
 76th160Graham WHITE CC Sudbury39:488031:097731:207327.8%1h42:1776
 77th114Andrew HUTCHINSON (opn) Walden Velo40:218430:517431:127230.8%1h42:2477
 78th210Antony WOOD (svet) 39:317831:187832:027626.3%1h42:5178
 79th173Matt TURNER (vet) 39:407932:308332:497922.1%1h44:5979
 80th198Duncan THOMAS 41:289131:588132:558029.7%1h46:2180
 81st167Vince LEGG 39:297734:589432:047723.1%1h46:3181
 82nd129Carl MACE 39:217532:598734:188419.3%1h46:3882
 83rd43Nick BELL (vet) 40:048233:449134:028118.8%1h47:5083
 84th80Stewart ELDERKIN 40:328532:578534:358723.0%1h48:0484
 85th54Chris ASHLING 41:198832:548434:248525.6%1h48:3785
 86th42Allister BELL 41:289133:128834:058324.9%1h48:4586
 87th168Garry MACDONALD 41:229033:228934:478824.0%1h49:3187
 88th140Darren POWER 41:439333:369034:248524.2%1h49:4388
 89th115Tom IMRIE 44:1710034:399234:028130.1%1h52:5889
 90th154Murray SPENCER CC Bexley44:109834:449335:188927.2%1h54:1290
 91st165Mark JAY 43:159735:119636:099022.9%1h54:3591
 92nd347Rick BRITLAND 42:449535:469736:099019.5%1h54:3992
 93rd87Mark EASTOLL Hethersett and Wymondham Velo Club42:019435:069540:389619.7%1h57:4593
 94th45Chris BRAY St Neots CC46:2910137:589938:479422.4%2h03:1494
 95th206Adam WAKE 46:3410237:559838:489522.8%2h03:1795
 96th199David TOWEY 48:3310440:3510436:569231.5%2h06:0496
 97th108Martin HOLLAND Ely & District CC35:034028:174423.9%1h03:2097
 98th53Iain ARTHURTON East Coast Riders34:363729:136018.4%1h03:4998
 99th121Irwin LANGLEY 38:426932:578517.5%1h11:3999
 100th209Guy WIGHTMAN 40:418731:338028.9%1h12:14100
 101st55Phil ASHLING 41:218932:158228.2%1h13:36101
 102nd78David CULLEN 42:549639:371028.3%1h22:31102
 103rd100George HALLAM Ely & District CC44:159939:2710112.2%1h23:42103
 104th40Andrew AGUILAR 48:3110340:1710320.4%1h28:48104

1.5hr: 17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st376Thomas TIMBERLAKE Cycle Team OnForm28:13122:54123:14123:47123.2%1h38:091-
emoji_events2nd293William GELL 31:45225:19226:04226:10225.4%1h49:20211:11
emoji_events3rd292Jack BENT 32:04326:24327:33428:43321.5%1h54:46316:37
 4th389Troy WINGAR Gipping Race Team ( GRT )35:46527:30427:28330.2%1h30:444
 5th353Christopher BEDLINGTON 33:48427:56532:19521.0%1h34:035
 6th360Liam BELL 36:17630:39632:55618.4%1h39:516
 7th213Jack WATTS 44:14838:22737:29818.0%2h00:057
 8th296Colin MANTLE Mildenhall CC43:29742:52836:27719.3%2h02:488

1hr: 15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st262Oliver BRINKLEY 33:37127:56120.3%1h01:331-
emoji_events2nd267Joshua MORRIS (yth) Numplumz Mountainbikers35:03229:04220.6%1h04:0722:34
emoji_events3rd169Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club35:10329:59317.3%1h05:0933:36
 4th265Max EASTELL 41:42436:16415.0%1h17:58416:25
 5th264Oliver DEEKS 45:25536:16425.2%1h21:42520:09
 6th263Harry DEEKS 45:52643:5164.6%1h29:43628:10

1hr: Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st277Chris CONWAY 37:10130:17122.7%1h07:271-
emoji_events2nd429Paul HAMMERSLEY 38:35232:12219.8%1h10:4823:21
emoji_events3rd271Simon GREEN 39:42333:56317.0%1h13:3936:12
 4th273Clive SMITH 42:34437:15514.3%1h19:49412:22
 5th274Andrew TWIGG 43:43537:02418.0%1h20:46513:19
 6th281Matthew DEEKS 46:41741:17613.1%1h27:59620:32
 7th275Dale BRINKLEY 46:066n/a46:067

 

 

3hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st337Sarah HEWITT 34:06128:34129:13129:57130:13129:44119.4%3h01:501-
emoji_events2nd407Sally WATTS 39:08231:30231:31232:03234:11235:21224.2%3h23:46221:56
emoji_events3rd415Alison COOPER Trisports43:43334:44334:33333:56335:40328.8%3h02:363

1.5hr: 19+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st183Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out32:52126:09127:06128:44125.7%1h54:521-
emoji_events2nd290Vanessa HOLMES Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme36:01226:47228:04234.5%1h30:522
emoji_events3rd320Becky ROBERTSON 37:27329:38332:08326.4%1h39:133
 4th279Jodie COLE 37:29430:42432:18422.1%1h40:294
 5th410Kathy BERESFORD Stoney Stanton Vélo Club - Tunnel Hill Trolls39:58533:48534:13618.2%1h47:595
 6th184Kimberlee CHARLTON 40:56634:26633:47521.2%1h49:096
 7th291Hilary IRELAND 43:17735:11836:08723.0%1h54:367
 8th182Lucy ANDREWS www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site44:27934:48727.7%1h19:158
 9th181Cindy BERRY Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich43:368n/a43:369

1.5hr: 40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st204Laura SAMPSON Mondraker UK / Sussed Out32:48126:09126:19126:55125.4%1h52:121-
emoji_events2nd391Gillian LEECH 39:22231:19231:55225.7%1h42:362
emoji_events3rd428Lauren MORRIS 48:34440:36336:57331.4%2h06:073
 4th200Ruth ANGRAVE 48:29341:31416.8%1h30:004

3hr: 19+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st406Kerryn MOOLENSCHOT 47:08135:53137:30131.4%2h00:311-

1hr: 15-16 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st260Mollie BILNER Hadleigh Cycling Club40:02133:35119.2%1h13:371-

1hr: Fun women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st270Louise BROWN Numplumz Mountainbikers45:21136:54122.9%1h22:161-
Yorkshire Dales MTB
Yorkshire Dales MTB
Chat with us