The official results can be found here.
Male: 1hr: Fun Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 298 | Karle HOWARD | Ride Harder | 2 | 33:582 | 34:531 | 2.7% | 1h08:521 | - | ||
2nd | 299 | Marcus NICHOLS | 2 | 36:013 | 37:162 | 3.5% | 1h13:182 | 4:26 | |||
3rd | 288 | Nathan TAYLOR-SCHONHUT | 2 | 36:464 | 37:343 | 2.2% | 1h14:203 | 5:28 | |||
4th | 256 | Alan FRENCH | Velo Schils - Interbike RT | 2 | 37:035 | 38:114 | 3.1% | 1h15:144 | 6:22 | ||
5th | 297 | Phillip GOFFIN | 2 | 33:211 | 44:207 | 32.9% | 1h17:415 | 8:49 | |||
6th | 271 | Simon GREEN (vet) | 2 | 38:036 | 41:015 | 7.8% | 1h19:056 | 10:13 | |||
7th | 443 | Matt GRUBY | 2 | 40:198 | 42:496 | 6.2% | 1h23:087 | 14:16 | |||
8th | 253 | Chris EYNON | 2 | 39:127 | 48:349 | 23.9% | 1h27:468 | 18:54 | |||
9th | 284 | Dave JAMES | 2 | 43:5510 | 47:058 | 7.2% | 1h31:019 | 22:09 | |||
10th | 275 | Dale BRINKLEY | 1 | 41:169 | n/a | 41:1610 | |||||
11th | 257 | Andrew LAMBETH | Out n About | 1 | 47:5711 | n/a | 47:5711 |
Male: 1hr: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 262 | Oliver BRINKLEY | 2 | 30:041 | 33:132 | 10.5% | 1h03:181 | - | |||
2nd | 169 | Josh BOWYER | Ipswich Bicycle Club | 2 | 30:512 | 32:421 | 6.0% | 1h03:342 | 16s | ||
3rd | 268 | Dean SAMPSON | Mondraker UK / Sussed Out | 2 | 32:583 | 34:193 | 4.1% | 1h07:173 | 3:59 | ||
4th | 272 | Joseph WALSH | Kings Lynn MTB | 2 | 34:284 | 36:104 | 4.9% | 1h10:384 | 7:20 | ||
5th | 267 | Joshua MORRIS (yth) | Numplumz Mountainbikers | 2 | 34:295 | 39:245 | 14.3% | 1h13:545 | 10:36 | ||
6th | 264 | Oliver DEEKS | 2 | 43:247 | 39:326 | 9.8% | 1h22:576 | 19:39 | |||
7th | 269 | Brandon HUMPHRIS | Trisports | 2 | 44:308 | 47:167 | 6.2% | 1h31:477 | 28:29 | ||
8th | 263 | Harry DEEKS | 2 | 42:536 | 51:148 | 19.5% | 1h34:078 | 30:49 | |||
9th | 174 | Jack TURNER (jun) | Kings Lynn MTB | 1 | 48:469 | n/a | 48:469 |
Male: 1.5hr: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 293 | William GELL | Numplumz Mountainbikers | 3 | 31:082 | 32:131 | 32:221 | 4.0% | 1h35:441 | - | ||
2nd | 389 | Troy WINGAR | Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) | 3 | 31:031 | 32:302 | 32:292 | 4.7% | 1h36:032 | 19s | ||
3rd | 292 | Jack BENT | 3 | 31:263 | 32:423 | 32:363 | 4.0% | 1h36:453 | 1:01 | |||
4th | 360 | Liam BELL (sen1) | 3 | 35:215 | 38:434 | 43:314 | 23.1% | 1h57:364 | 21:52 | |||
5th | 295 | Ben HOYLE | HKR XC TEAM | 3 | 34:114 | 39:255 | 45:535 | 34.2% | 1h59:315 | 23:47 | ||
6th | 296 | Colin MANTLE | Mildenhall CC | 2 | 40:426 | 48:496 | 19.9% | 1h29:316 |
Male: 1.5hr: 19+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 93 | Ryan HENRY | 4 | 28:301 | 29:152 | 30:071 | 30:502 | 8.2% | 1h58:431 | - | |||
2nd | 16 | Will DORSETT | 4 | 28:313 | 29:111 | 30:123 | 30:491 | 8.1% | 1h58:442 | 1s | |||
3rd | 20 | Adam FRENCH | Hackney GT | 4 | 28:301 | 29:152 | 30:071 | 32:233 | 13.6% | 2h00:173 | 1:34 | ||
4th | 1 | Fin ALLEN | Cambridge University CC | 3 | 31:087 | 32:055 | 31:274 | 3.1% | 1h34:404 | ||||
5th | 215 | Laurie BONE | The Bike Loft | 3 | 30:204 | 32:014 | 32:346 | 7.4% | 1h34:555 | ||||
6th | 22 | Chris HARLEY | 3 | 30:325 | 32:146 | 32:529 | 7.6% | 1h35:386 | |||||
7th | 30 | Tom O'NEILL (vet) | 3 | 31:428 | 32:307 | 32:215 | 2.5% | 1h36:337 | |||||
8th | 36 | Duncan RYAN | Team LCUK | 3 | 30:476 | 32:5310 | 33:0811 | 7.6% | 1h36:488 | ||||
9th | 39 | Tom WRIGHT (spt) | Numplumz Mountainbikers | 3 | 31:449 | 32:469 | 32:487 | 3.4% | 1h37:189 | ||||
10th | 68 | Alex JONES (opn) | RAF-CA | 3 | 32:4012 | 32:428 | 32:498 | 0.5% | 1h38:1110 | ||||
11th | 13 | Luke BARTON | Louth cycle centre RT | 3 | 32:1810 | 33:3612 | 33:0710 | 4.0% | 1h39:0111 | ||||
12th | 196 | Luke HURST | Ashtons Legal CC | 3 | 33:1614 | 33:0811 | 33:1812 | 0.5% | 1h39:4212 | ||||
13th | 24 | Jimmy HUPTON | HKR XC TEAM | 3 | 32:2511 | 33:5714 | 33:3813 | 4.7% | 1h40:0013 | ||||
14th | 23 | Toby HOCKLEY | Barford Van Hire / Push Sport | 3 | 33:0213 | 34:1615 | 35:1315 | 6.6% | 1h42:3114 | ||||
15th | 11 | Mikie BURRELL (spt) | Ely & District CC | 3 | 34:3220 | 34:3216 | 34:3514 | 0.1% | 1h43:3915 | ||||
16th | 81 | Chris HARDWICK | TROG | 3 | 34:2819 | 33:5413 | 35:3917 | 5.2% | 1h44:0116 | ||||
17th | 64 | Tom HALL (mas) | Army Cycling Union | 3 | 34:1216 | 35:2019 | 35:3516 | 4.0% | 1h45:0717 | ||||
18th | 10 | Daniel BURGESS (opn) | Barford Van Hire / Push Sport | 3 | 34:0515 | 35:1918 | 35:5918 | 5.6% | 1h45:2318 | ||||
19th | 29 | Bradley NELSON | DAP CC | 3 | 34:2018 | 35:1117 | 36:4020 | 6.8% | 1h46:1119 | ||||
20th | 12 | Yuri BURTON | 3 | 34:1717 | 35:3320 | 36:2419 | 6.2% | 1h46:1420 | |||||
21st | 28 | James MEDLOW | 3 | 35:3823 | 37:0621 | 37:2021 | 4.8% | 1h50:0421 | |||||
22nd | 37 | Ed TURNER | 3 | 35:1222 | 37:0822 | 38:4124 | 9.9% | 1h51:0122 | |||||
23rd | 247 | Lee WATTAM | 3 | 37:0124 | 38:3125 | 38:1422 | 4.1% | 1h53:4623 | |||||
24th | 35 | Wayne ROBSON | 3 | 34:4721 | 37:5723 | 42:0628 | 21.0% | 1h54:5024 | |||||
25th | 282 | Jamie EAST | 3 | 37:2226 | 38:1224 | 40:3526 | 8.6% | 1h56:0925 | |||||
26th | 27 | Paul KIRBY (vet) | 3 | 37:2928 | 40:4730 | 38:3223 | 8.8% | 1h56:4826 | |||||
27th | 47 | Ronan CONATY | 3 | 38:5030 | 39:0826 | 39:1225 | 0.9% | 1h57:1027 | |||||
28th | 46 | Oliver CHUBBOCK | 3 | 40:5831 | 39:3128 | 42:0427 | 6.5% | 2h02:3328 | |||||
29th | 41 | Chris BROWN (vet1) | 3 | 37:2827 | 39:0826 | 48:2029 | 29.0% | 2h04:5629 | |||||
30th | 248 | Rob SMAILES | 3 | 38:4629 | 39:3929 | 48:5630 | 26.2% | 2h07:2130 | |||||
31st | 197 | Alexander LAMBETH | 2 | 37:1125 | 40:5931 | 10.2% | 1h18:1031 |
Male: 1.5hr: 40+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 90 | Ben FINDLAY | 4 | 28:551 | 30:034 | 30:523 | 31:571 | 10.5% | 2h01:481 | - | |||
2nd | 113 | Chris HUNTER | 4 | 29:002 | 29:571 | 30:544 | 31:592 | 10.3% | 2h01:512 | 3s | |||
3rd | 50 | Nicholas AINSWORTH | 4 | 29:023 | 29:583 | 30:566 | 32:023 | 10.3% | 2h01:593 | 11s | |||
4th | 150 | Andy SAMPSON | Mondraker UK / Sussed Out | 3 | 29:375 | 30:165 | 30:432 | 3.7% | 1h30:364 | ||||
5th | 97 | Paul GROOMBRIDGE | Barford Van Hire / Push Sport | 3 | 29:023 | 29:571 | 32:1418 | 11.0% | 1h31:135 | ||||
6th | 98 | Craig GUNNELL | 3 | 30:066 | 30:296 | 30:401 | 1.9% | 1h31:156 | |||||
7th | 94 | Leon GOODWIN | Louth cycle centre RT | 3 | 30:2111 | 31:017 | 30:555 | 2.2% | 1h32:177 | ||||
8th | 392 | Glenn STANFORD | 3 | 30:128 | 31:139 | 31:099 | 3.4% | 1h32:348 | |||||
9th | 65 | Dan BLACKBURN (vet) | VC Norwich | 3 | 30:139 | 31:139 | 31:1610 | 3.5% | 1h32:429 | ||||
10th | 89 | Darren EVANS (vet) | Aylsham RC | 3 | 30:117 | 31:098 | 31:4414 | 5.1% | 1h33:0410 | ||||
11th | 79 | Gary CURTIS | Barford Van Hire / Push Sport | 3 | 30:2914 | 31:3112 | 31:057 | 3.4% | 1h33:0511 | ||||
12th | 141 | John PRENTICE | 3 | 30:2813 | 31:3313 | 31:078 | 3.6% | 1h33:0812 | |||||
13th | 236 | Clive KING | VC Norwich | 3 | 30:2010 | 31:3011 | 31:2811 | 3.8% | 1h33:1813 | ||||
14th | 74 | Keith CLARKE (gvet) | 3 | 30:2111 | 31:3814 | 31:3013 | 4.2% | 1h33:2914 | |||||
15th | 191 | Keith RANDLE | Amisvelo Racing Team | 3 | 31:4221 | 31:4815 | 31:2912 | 1.0% | 1h34:5915 | ||||
16th | 106 | Simon HIME | Finchley Racing Team | 3 | 31:2818 | 31:5116 | 32:4321 | 4.0% | 1h36:0216 | ||||
17th | 112 | Adrian HOYLE | RAF-CA | 3 | 31:1017 | 32:4424 | 32:1217 | 5.0% | 1h36:0617 | ||||
18th | 161 | Daniel WOOD (gvet) | 3 | 31:4922 | 32:1217 | 32:0716 | 1.2% | 1h36:0818 | |||||
19th | 66 | Julian BOSLEY | Stowmarket & District CC | 3 | 31:0015 | 32:1619 | 32:5624 | 6.2% | 1h36:1219 | ||||
20th | 234 | Garry HURST | Rotor RT | 3 | 31:5023 | 32:1217 | 32:1519 | 1.3% | 1h36:1720 | ||||
21st | 153 | Stephen SOUTHEY | 3 | 31:0916 | 32:4725 | 32:4722 | 5.2% | 1h36:4321 | |||||
22nd | 105 | Matt EVERTON | Sleaford Wheelers CC | 3 | 32:2427 | 32:2920 | 31:5315 | 1.9% | 1h36:4622 | ||||
23rd | 194 | Ian ROBSON (1) | INKLAND / MTS CYCLESPORT | 3 | 31:4120 | 32:4122 | 32:4120 | 3.2% | 1h37:0323 | ||||
24th | 56 | Paul ASPLIN | 3 | 31:3819 | 32:3821 | 33:2029 | 5.4% | 1h37:3624 | |||||
25th | 156 | Earl TAYLOR | Velo-One Cycling Team | 3 | 32:0824 | 33:1328 | 33:3833 | 4.7% | 1h38:5925 | ||||
26th | 131 | Ste MARLOW | 3 | 32:1225 | 33:4538 | 33:1227 | 4.8% | 1h39:0926 | |||||
27th | 92 | David FRISBY | 3 | 32:5030 | 33:1629 | 33:0626 | 1.3% | 1h39:1227 | |||||
28th | 176 | Steve WOODS | Cambridge CC | 3 | 32:5431 | 33:1227 | 33:3934 | 2.3% | 1h39:4528 | ||||
29th | 123 | Mike LAWRENCE | 3 | 33:0334 | 33:3434 | 33:1928 | 1.6% | 1h39:5629 | |||||
30th | 2 | Lester ALLEN | 3 | 34:1951 | 32:4223 | 33:0025 | 4.9% | 1h40:0130 | |||||
31st | 149 | Nick SALTER | Hadleigh MTB Club | 3 | 32:3628 | 33:2931 | 34:0340 | 4.4% | 1h40:0831 | ||||
32nd | 91 | Steve FOSTER | 3 | 33:0133 | 33:3735 | 33:3532 | 1.8% | 1h40:1332 | |||||
33rd | 128 | Cliff LOVEDAY | Ely & District CC | 3 | 32:4329 | 33:5340 | 33:5036 | 3.6% | 1h40:2633 | ||||
34th | 77 | Michael CUBITT | Klmtb | 3 | 33:2940 | 33:3232 | 33:4135 | 0.6% | 1h40:4234 | ||||
35th | 122 | Phil LATIN | St Ives CC | 3 | 32:5832 | 33:3735 | 34:2044 | 4.1% | 1h40:5535 | ||||
36th | 237 | Simon MILLARD | Barford Van Hire / Push Sport | 3 | 34:4455 | 33:3333 | 32:4722 | 5.9% | 1h41:0436 | ||||
37th | 138 | Robert PACHOCKI | 3 | 33:1537 | 33:5842 | 34:2245 | 3.4% | 1h41:3537 | |||||
38th | 361 | Mark GOULSBRA | Louth cycle centre RT | 3 | 33:3741 | 34:0043 | 34:0641 | 1.4% | 1h41:4338 | ||||
39th | 135 | Alan GARDNER (emtb) | 3 | 34:5258 | 33:2330 | 33:2930 | 4.4% | 1h41:4439 | |||||
40th | 143 | Sean QUARMBY | Barford Van Hire / Push Sport | 3 | 32:1926 | 34:0445 | 35:2958 | 9.8% | 1h41:5240 | ||||
41st | 221 | Peter BARTON | Chelmer CC | 3 | 34:2253 | 33:3837 | 33:5939 | 2.2% | 1h41:5941 | ||||
42nd | 157 | Andrew WALLER | Cats Mbc | 3 | 34:0746 | 33:5239 | 34:0641 | 0.7% | 1h42:0542 | ||||
43rd | 189 | Vincent PLOSKY | St Neots CC | 3 | 35:1867 | 33:0326 | 33:5437 | 6.8% | 1h42:1543 | ||||
44th | 266 | Glynn ATTIWELL | Gravity CC | 3 | 33:1436 | 34:0344 | 35:1352 | 6.0% | 1h42:3044 | ||||
45th | 82 | Richard DICKSON | 3 | 33:0334 | 34:2149 | 35:1251 | 6.5% | 1h42:3645 | |||||
46th | 71 | Jonathan CARTER (vet1) | Louth cycle centre RT | 3 | 33:3842 | 34:1147 | 34:4848 | 3.5% | 1h42:3746 | ||||
47th | 258 | Phillip MUMELL | Forest Side Riders | 3 | 35:1666 | 33:5741 | 33:3031 | 5.3% | 1h42:4347 | ||||
48th | 72 | Stefano CASACCIO | 3 | 33:4843 | 34:0846 | 34:5550 | 3.3% | 1h42:5148 | |||||
49th | 120 | Kevin LANCHESTER | Kings Lynn MTB | 3 | 34:0445 | 34:2851 | 34:4146 | 1.8% | 1h43:1349 | ||||
50th | 67 | Keith BOTHICK | 3 | 34:1147 | 34:3152 | 34:5149 | 2.0% | 1h43:3350 | |||||
51st | 69 | Alastair BROWN | 3 | 34:0344 | 34:2048 | 35:1955 | 3.7% | 1h43:4251 | |||||
52nd | 205 | Roger TYLER | St Ives CC | 3 | 35:0560 | 34:3152 | 34:4146 | 1.6% | 1h44:1752 | ||||
53rd | 225 | Mike DOPSON | Godric CC | 3 | 34:3054 | 34:3254 | 35:1955 | 2.4% | 1h44:2153 | ||||
54th | 108 | Martin HOLLAND | Ely & District CC | 3 | 33:2839 | 35:2467 | 35:5568 | 7.3% | 1h44:4754 | ||||
55th | 53 | Iain ARTHURTON | East Coast Riders | 3 | 34:1349 | 35:1562 | 35:3460 | 3.9% | 1h45:0255 | ||||
56th | 226 | Edgar FERNÁNDEZ | 3 | 36:2982 | 34:3355 | 34:0843 | 6.9% | 1h45:1056 | |||||
57th | 212 | Andy WYLDE | St Ives CC | 3 | 35:0661 | 34:4756 | 35:1854 | 1.5% | 1h45:1157 | ||||
58th | 60 | Martin BENT | 3 | 34:1248 | 35:0660 | 35:5568 | 5.0% | 1h45:1358 | |||||
59th | 76 | Mark CONSTABLE | Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) | 3 | 35:0762 | 35:0259 | 35:1753 | 0.7% | 1h45:2659 | ||||
60th | 117 | Phil JOHNSTON | 3 | 35:1465 | 34:5157 | 35:2157 | 1.4% | 1h45:2660 | |||||
61st | 107 | Martin HIME | 3 | 35:2470 | 34:5858 | 35:3159 | 1.6% | 1h45:5361 | |||||
62nd | 96 | Shaun GREEN (gvet) | Kings Lynn MTB | 3 | 34:4657 | 35:2871 | 35:4462 | 2.8% | 1h45:5862 | ||||
63rd | 380 | Dave MOULDS | Witham Wheelers CC | 3 | 34:1951 | 35:2770 | 36:3173 | 6.4% | 1h46:1763 | ||||
64th | 172 | John BISHOP (vet) | Framlingham Cycle Club | 3 | 36:3686 | 35:4978 | 33:5437 | 8.0% | 1h46:1964 | ||||
65th | 162 | Shaun WOODLEY | 3 | 34:4556 | 35:3073 | 36:3374 | 5.2% | 1h46:4865 | |||||
66th | 119 | Rob KITCHEN | East Coast Riders | 3 | 33:2738 | 35:4276 | 37:4082 | 12.6% | 1h46:4966 | ||||
67th | 148 | Steve SACH | Southend Wheelers | 3 | 34:1850 | 35:3073 | 37:0678 | 8.2% | 1h46:5467 | ||||
68th | 136 | Paul MORRIS (gvet) | Numplumz Mountainbikers | 3 | 35:5375 | 35:1764 | 35:4563 | 1.7% | 1h46:5568 | ||||
69th | 48 | Paul BROWN (gvet2) | Numplumz | 3 | 35:5274 | 35:1965 | 35:4563 | 1.6% | 1h46:5669 | ||||
70th | 243 | James SMART (vet) | 3 | 35:5476 | 35:2166 | 35:4361 | 1.6% | 1h46:5870 | |||||
71st | 214 | Dan FOSTER | Colchester Rovers CC | 3 | 35:0863 | 35:5379 | 36:0270 | 2.6% | 1h47:0371 | ||||
72nd | 175 | Mark SEAMAN | 3 | 35:2169 | 35:1061 | 36:3575 | 4.0% | 1h47:0672 | |||||
73rd | 195 | Nick ROUS | 3 | 35:5578 | 35:2668 | 35:5067 | 1.4% | 1h47:1173 | |||||
74th | 208 | Rob WHITE | 3 | 35:2068 | 35:4577 | 36:1071 | 2.4% | 1h47:1574 | |||||
75th | 99 | Campbell HALL | Maillot Noir CC | 3 | 36:3184 | 35:1562 | 35:4865 | 3.6% | 1h47:3475 | ||||
76th | 109 | Lee HOPKINSON | 3 | 35:5173 | 36:0980 | 35:4865 | 1.0% | 1h47:4876 | |||||
77th | 110 | Doug HOSKING | Cambridge Triathlon Club | 3 | 36:5688 | 35:2668 | 36:1272 | 4.2% | 1h48:3477 | ||||
78th | 84 | James DOY | 3 | 36:0779 | 35:2972 | 37:2180 | 5.3% | 1h48:5778 | |||||
79th | 158 | Mike WELBY | 3 | 37:0690 | 35:3073 | 37:0177 | 4.5% | 1h49:3779 | |||||
80th | 85 | Gary DURRANT | Gt Yarmouth CC | 3 | 35:2871 | 36:5586 | 37:5185 | 6.7% | 1h50:1480 | ||||
81st | 227 | Wayne GIMBLETT | 3 | 37:2695 | 36:1481 | 36:3776 | 3.3% | 1h50:1781 | |||||
82nd | 173 | Matt TURNER (vet) | 3 | 35:3072 | 37:0489 | 37:5185 | 6.6% | 1h50:2582 | |||||
83rd | 111 | Martin HOSKING | 3 | 36:3385 | 36:1783 | 37:4383 | 4.0% | 1h50:3383 | |||||
84th | 59 | Spencer BARLOW | 3 | 37:0489 | 36:4084 | 37:2281 | 1.9% | 1h51:0684 | |||||
85th | 160 | Graham WHITE | CC Sudbury | 3 | 37:2293 | 36:5687 | 37:1379 | 1.2% | 1h51:3185 | ||||
86th | 44 | Graham BERRY | Stowmarket & District CC | 3 | 36:0779 | 37:0088 | 38:4289 | 7.2% | 1h51:4986 | ||||
87th | 235 | Kevin JENNINGS | Cambridge CC | 3 | 36:3083 | 37:2990 | 37:5687 | 3.9% | 1h51:5587 | ||||
88th | 70 | Martin BROWNE | 3 | 35:5476 | 36:1481 | 40:1297 | 12.0% | 1h52:2088 | |||||
89th | 164 | Ian HORSEMAN | 3 | 36:4687 | 36:4785 | 39:3194 | 7.5% | 1h53:0489 | |||||
90th | 230 | Lee HELLEN | 3 | 37:2996 | 37:5193 | 37:4984 | 1.0% | 1h53:0990 | |||||
91st | 232 | Robert HUMPHRIES (vet) | 3 | 37:4597 | 37:4191 | 38:5190 | 3.1% | 1h54:1791 | |||||
92nd | 130 | Matthew MANTLE | Mildenhall CC | 3 | 37:2594 | 37:5996 | 39:0792 | 4.5% | 1h54:3192 | ||||
93rd | 132 | Roger MASON | Cake gang | 3 | 38:01102 | 37:5894 | 38:5891 | 2.6% | 1h54:5793 | ||||
94th | 210 | Tony WOOD (svet) | 3 | 37:1391 | 38:56100 | 39:1293 | 5.3% | 1h55:2194 | |||||
95th | 73 | James CLARK (vet) | 3 | 39:00110 | 38:5099 | 38:0088 | 2.6% | 1h55:5095 | |||||
96th | 198 | Duncan THOMAS | 3 | 37:57100 | 37:5894 | 40:0296 | 5.5% | 1h55:5796 | |||||
97th | 62 | Andy BIRD | 3 | 36:2281 | 34:2250 | 45:22113 | 32.0% | 1h56:0697 | |||||
98th | 144 | Shaun RAVEN | 3 | 37:5298 | 37:4292 | 40:46101 | 8.1% | 1h56:2098 | |||||
99th | 58 | Robert BALDERSTON | 3 | 37:57100 | 38:1697 | 40:31100 | 6.8% | 1h56:4499 | |||||
100th | 63 | Kevin BISHOP | 3 | 38:54109 | 38:2098 | 40:2099 | 5.2% | 1h57:34100 | |||||
101st | 55 | Phil ASHLING | 3 | 37:1391 | 39:14101 | 41:10103 | 10.6% | 1h57:37101 | |||||
102nd | 147 | Andy ROSE (gvet) | Solebay MTB | 3 | 38:34105 | 39:30104 | 39:4495 | 3.0% | 1h57:48102 | ||||
103rd | 140 | Darren POWER | 3 | 38:49108 | 39:14101 | 41:03102 | 5.8% | 1h59:06103 | |||||
104th | 42 | Allister BELL | 3 | 39:33112 | 40:36110 | 40:1898 | 2.7% | 2h00:27104 | |||||
105th | 43 | Nick BELL (vet) | 3 | 38:29104 | 39:50106 | 42:09105 | 9.5% | 2h00:28105 | |||||
106th | 87 | Mark EASTOLL | Hethersett and Wymondham VC | 3 | 37:5699 | 39:23103 | 43:17109 | 14.1% | 2h00:36106 | ||||
107th | 242 | Ian SMALL | Iceni Velo | 3 | 38:48107 | 39:40105 | 42:19106 | 9.1% | 2h00:47107 | ||||
108th | 252 | Dave DONALDSON | RTR | 3 | 39:25111 | 40:33109 | 41:33104 | 5.4% | 2h01:31108 | ||||
109th | 240 | Nick RUSH | West Suffolk Wheelers | 3 | 38:15103 | 40:21108 | 43:59111 | 15.0% | 2h02:35109 | ||||
110th | 199 | David TOWEY | 3 | 41:14118 | 39:50106 | 43:19110 | 8.7% | 2h04:23110 | |||||
111th | 154 | Murray SPENCER | CC Bexley | 3 | 41:01115 | 42:51115 | 42:53108 | 4.6% | 2h06:45111 | ||||
112th | 115 | Tom IMRIE | 3 | 41:11116 | 42:52116 | 42:44107 | 4.1% | 2h06:47112 | |||||
113th | 54 | Chris ASHLING | 3 | 39:56113 | 42:50114 | 45:20112 | 13.5% | 2h08:06113 | |||||
114th | 100 | George HALLAM | Ely & District CC | 3 | 41:12117 | 42:08113 | 47:22114 | 15.0% | 2h10:42114 | ||||
115th | 224 | Mark BROWN (vet1) | 3 | 41:17119 | 44:30119 | 49:00116 | 18.7% | 2h14:47115 | |||||
116th | 40 | Andrew AGUILAR | 3 | 42:44122 | 44:56120 | 47:27115 | 11.0% | 2h15:07116 | |||||
117th | 83 | William DICKSON | 3 | 42:23121 | 44:13117 | 50:49117 | 19.9% | 2h17:25117 | |||||
118th | 254 | Martin HALL | Mad Cow Racing | 2 | 38:36106 | 41:19112 | 7.0% | 1h19:55118 | |||||
119th | 431 | Jeremy GREDLEY | 2 | 40:01114 | 40:40111 | 1.6% | 1h20:41119 | ||||||
120th | 255 | Keith JOHNSON | Town & Country printers | 2 | 41:43120 | 44:24118 | 6.4% | 1h26:07120 | |||||
121st | 246 | Clive TRICKER | Ipswich Bicycle Club | 2 | 44:20123 | 45:10121 | 1.9% | 1h29:30121 | |||||
122nd | 239 | Douglas REILLY | Godric CC | 2 | 48:07124 | 54:33122 | 13.4% | 1h42:40122 | |||||
123rd | 241 | Peter SAVORY | 2 | 52:30126 | 55:35123 | 5.9% | 1h48:05123 | ||||||
124th | 244 | Martin SPENCE | 1 | 34:5759 | n/a | 34:57124 | |||||||
125th | 245 | Andy TAYLOR (opn) | 1 | 35:1364 | n/a | 35:13125 | |||||||
126th | 442 | Paul BOLGER | SCC | 1 | 51:07125 | n/a | 51:07126 |
Male: 3hr: 19+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 440 | Richard JONES (exp) | 7 | 29:063 | 29:061 | 28:242 | 28:001 | 28:531 | 29:361 | 29:581 | 7.0% | 3h23:071 | - | |||
2nd | 309 | Andrew COCKBURN | 7 | 29:052 | 29:092 | 28:231 | 28:142 | 30:453 | 30:352 | 31:252 | 11.3% | 3h27:392 | 4:32 | |||
3rd | 314 | Seb HERROD | Rotor RT | 6 | 29:041 | 29:092 | 29:563 | 30:453 | 30:102 | 31:373 | 8.8% | 3h00:413 | ||||
4th | 363 | Scott CLIPSTONE | Numplumz Mountainbikers | 6 | 29:104 | 29:394 | 30:224 | 30:494 | 33:416 | 34:267 | 18.1% | 3h08:074 | ||||
5th | 323 | Jonathan SHEASBY | Numplumz Mountainbikers | 6 | 30:017 | 30:335 | 31:366 | 33:378 | 33:234 | 32:274 | 12.0% | 3h11:375 | ||||
6th | 369 | Josh IBBETT | St Ives CC | 6 | 29:265 | 31:107 | 31:397 | 33:296 | 33:295 | 32:425 | 13.8% | 3h11:556 | ||||
7th | 307 | Neil CATLING | Team LCUK | 6 | 30:028 | 30:556 | 31:325 | 33:275 | 33:437 | 33:576 | 13.0% | 3h13:367 | ||||
8th | 310 | Sam DAVEY | VC Norwich | 6 | 30:309 | 31:178 | 32:038 | 33:327 | 34:239 | 34:378 | 13.5% | 3h16:228 | ||||
9th | 329 | Jack WILSON (spt) | Steve Poole Plant Hire | 6 | 30:5910 | 32:3510 | 33:2910 | 33:509 | 35:4311 | 36:1312 | 16.9% | 3h22:499 | ||||
10th | 318 | Chris OAK | Velo-One Cycling Team | 6 | 31:2611 | 32:239 | 33:129 | 34:4610 | 35:4912 | 35:1411 | 13.9% | 3h22:5010 | ||||
11th | 403 | Paul FLOODGATE | 6 | 32:5013 | 33:2813 | 34:1211 | 34:5311 | 35:1510 | 35:1010 | 7.4% | 3h25:4811 | |||||
12th | 339 | Harry BULLIVANT | 6 | 34:5114 | 34:0414 | 34:3012 | 34:5612 | 34:188 | 35:019 | 2.8% | 3h27:4012 | |||||
13th | 439 | Richard LEE | 5 | 35:4617 | 36:0016 | 35:4715 | 36:0013 | 36:2713 | 1.9% | 3h00:0013 | ||||||
14th | 116 | Niall O'BRIAIN | 5 | 35:4116 | 37:0317 | 38:4817 | 39:4516 | 41:2714 | 16.2% | 3h12:4414 | ||||||
15th | 321 | Andy RUSSELL | 5 | 35:0815 | 35:4015 | 38:0816 | 41:1117 | 48:1616 | 37.4% | 3h18:2315 | ||||||
16th | 311 | Thomas DIXON (spt) | Kings Lynn MTB | 5 | 36:5218 | 39:1318 | 41:0018 | 41:1418 | 43:2415 | 17.7% | 3h21:4316 | |||||
17th | 304 | Patrick BIEL | ZeroBC | 4 | 29:346 | 32:5011 | 35:0314 | 37:1514 | 26.0% | 2h14:4217 | ||||||
18th | 249 | Daniel COLLINS | Klmtb | 4 | 31:4712 | 33:2412 | 34:5613 | 38:0315 | 19.7% | 2h18:1018 | ||||||
19th | 412 | Lloyd SANDS | 4 | 38:3519 | 42:3919 | 46:5219 | 52:5820 | 37.3% | 3h01:0419 | |||||||
20th | 312 | Peter GOODRUM | 4 | 41:4021 | 43:4320 | 50:2520 | 47:3019 | 21.0% | 3h03:1820 | |||||||
21st | 319 | David RALPH | 2 | 40:4620 | 45:4922 | 12.4% | 1h26:3521 | |||||||||
22nd | 405 | Matt TRAYNAR | 2 | 42:1122 | 44:4921 | 6.2% | 1h27:0022 | |||||||||
23rd | 335 | Chris SOMERSET | 2 | 50:0523 | 50:1123 | 0.2% | 1h40:1623 |
Male: 3hr: 40+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 342 | Paul ASHBY | Kings Lynn MTB | 6 | 29:251 | 29:561 | 29:491 | 30:491 | 31:581 | 32:362 | 10.8% | 3h04:361 | - | ||
2nd | 381 | James MURPHY (vet) | Kings Lynn MTB | 6 | 29:332 | 30:513 | 31:072 | 33:327 | 33:033 | 33:307 | 13.5% | 3h11:382 | 7:02 | ||
3rd | 398 | Paul WATSON (svet) | West Suffolk Wheelers | 6 | 30:055 | 30:332 | 31:315 | 32:582 | 32:242 | 34:138 | 13.7% | 3h11:473 | 7:11 | ||
4th | 397 | Paul VICKERS | West Suffolk Wheelers | 6 | 30:376 | 31:127 | 31:346 | 33:065 | 33:144 | 32:513 | 8.5% | 3h12:374 | 8:01 | ||
5th | 384 | David PENNY | Kings Lynn MTB | 6 | 30:044 | 30:595 | 31:264 | 34:1710 | 33:205 | 32:311 | 14.0% | 3h12:395 | 8:03 | ||
6th | 371 | Carl JAMES (vet) | 6 | 30:003 | 30:544 | 31:223 | 34:1911 | 33:297 | 33:024 | 14.4% | 3h13:096 | 8:33 | |||
7th | 395 | Paul TURNER (gvet) | Leicester Forest CC | 6 | 30:387 | 31:106 | 31:457 | 33:388 | 33:256 | 33:045 | 9.8% | 3h13:417 | 9:05 | ||
8th | 433 | Alastair LANGDON | 6 | 31:0010 | 31:498 | 32:238 | 33:023 | 33:378 | 33:166 | 8.4% | 3h15:108 | 10:34 | |||
9th | 404 | Douglas CHRYSTIE | 6 | 32:0712 | 32:4614 | 32:469 | 33:034 | 33:569 | 35:4514 | 11.3% | 3h20:269 | 15:50 | |||
10th | 387 | Paul QUANTRILL | Kings Lynn MTB | 6 | 31:2711 | 32:239 | 33:1112 | 33:276 | 34:4212 | 36:0316 | 14.6% | 3h21:1510 | 16:39 | ||
11th | 400 | Mark WINGAR | Gipping Race Team ( GRT ) | 6 | 30:448 | 32:3213 | 33:3515 | 34:2512 | 34:5814 | 35:0210 | 14.0% | 3h21:1911 | 16:43 | ||
12th | 357 | Jason FOWLER | XLR8 XC Team | 6 | 30:589 | 32:2811 | 32:5110 | 34:169 | 34:4212 | 36:1117 | 16.8% | 3h21:2812 | 16:52 | ||
13th | 349 | Paul CHAMBERLAIN | 6 | 32:1314 | 32:3112 | 33:1713 | 34:4616 | 35:4417 | 35:3212 | 10.9% | 3h24:0613 | 19:30 | |||
14th | 432 | Nigel HERROD | Rotor RT | 6 | 32:5116 | 33:4018 | 33:3414 | 34:3313 | 36:1119 | 36:0215 | 10.1% | 3h26:5314 | 22:17 | ||
15th | 366 | Rob HAWORTH | Stoney Stanton Vélo Club | 6 | 32:5918 | 33:2916 | 34:1616 | 35:0217 | 35:3216 | 35:3513 | 7.9% | 3h26:5615 | 22:20 | ||
16th | 401 | Richard WITNEY | Rutland CC | 6 | 33:5024 | 34:2223 | 35:0223 | 34:4315 | 34:1510 | 35:0411 | 3.6% | 3h27:1816 | 22:42 | ||
17th | 399 | Mark WHENHAM | Beds Road RT | 6 | 34:3630 | 34:3225 | 34:5122 | 35:1318 | 34:2911 | 34:549 | 2.1% | 3h28:3717 | 24:01 | ||
18th | 413 | Mark HOLLINGWORTH | 6 | 32:1615 | 34:2624 | 35:4727 | 34:4014 | 35:5618 | 37:0918 | 15.1% | 3h30:1518 | 25:39 | |||
19th | 368 | Greg HERRING | Newdales Cycles RT | 6 | 33:4723 | 33:5519 | 34:3318 | 35:1519 | 36:1520 | 37:3219 | 11.1% | 3h31:2019 | 26:44 | ||
20th | 378 | Ian MEGGINSON | St Ives CC | 6 | 34:3630 | 34:3225 | 35:2525 | 36:0825 | 37:0321 | 40:5820 | 18.6% | 3h38:4620 | 34:10 | ||
21st | 420 | William MITCHAM | 5 | 33:3220 | 34:1320 | 34:3318 | 35:4622 | 37:1322 | 11.0% | 2h55:1721 | |||||
22nd | 365 | Richard HALLETT (vet) | Kings Lynn MTB | 5 | 34:1029 | 34:5128 | 35:2926 | 36:4727 | 37:4023 | 10.2% | 2h58:5722 | ||||
23rd | 333 | Nick BOWYER | Ipswich Bicycle Club | 5 | 34:0327 | 34:5929 | 36:0329 | 37:3129 | 37:5125 | 11.2% | 3h00:2723 | ||||
24th | 393 | Darren STYLES | 5 | 33:3321 | 34:1320 | 35:0223 | 38:2333 | 40:1134 | 19.8% | 3h01:2224 | |||||
25th | 411 | Geoff FROST | Risbygate Solicitors / VeloVelocity | 5 | 35:0033 | 35:2231 | 36:5931 | 36:2026 | 38:0227 | 8.7% | 3h01:4325 | ||||
26th | 344 | Martyn BENSLEY | 5 | 33:4622 | 35:1430 | 37:2432 | 38:0430 | 37:4324 | 12.7% | 3h02:1126 | |||||
27th | 379 | Andy MOORE (vet) | Lincoln Wheelers CC | 5 | 35:3236 | 34:4727 | 36:0128 | 37:2028 | 38:5929 | 12.1% | 3h02:3927 | ||||
28th | 437 | David WEBSTER | Kings Lynn MTB | 5 | 33:5725 | 35:3632 | 37:3133 | 38:1932 | 38:2728 | 13.3% | 3h03:5028 | ||||
29th | 346 | Malcolm BORG | West Suffolk Wheelers | 5 | 35:0735 | 36:0133 | 37:3133 | 38:2435 | 37:5526 | 9.3% | 3h04:5829 | ||||
30th | 426 | Damon DAY | CC Sudbury | 5 | 40:5150 | 37:1338 | 36:3630 | 36:0224 | 34:5915 | 16.8% | 3h05:4130 | ||||
31st | 367 | Wayne HENDERSON | Leicester Forest CC | 5 | 34:0126 | 36:4234 | 39:0139 | 38:0931 | 39:0831 | 15.0% | 3h07:0131 | ||||
32nd | 351 | Geoff COOPER | 5 | 36:2640 | 37:0236 | 38:2237 | 38:2333 | 39:0030 | 7.0% | 3h09:1332 | |||||
33rd | 396 | Kevin UNDERWOOD | 5 | 34:4132 | 36:5935 | 38:1036 | 39:1337 | 40:3335 | 16.9% | 3h09:3633 | |||||
34th | 364 | Steven GRIFFIN | 5 | 36:2039 | 37:0737 | 38:0835 | 38:4036 | 40:0633 | 10.4% | 3h10:2134 | |||||
35th | 372 | Phillip JENKINS | 5 | 37:1941 | 38:1841 | 39:0840 | 40:3439 | 39:2432 | 8.7% | 3h14:4335 | |||||
36th | 375 | Ed MAIR | 5 | 37:4842 | 39:4043 | 39:1441 | 40:3740 | 40:5136 | 8.1% | 3h18:1036 | |||||
37th | 441 | Dennis HALEY | RUT | 5 | 37:4943 | 39:5044 | 42:1543 | 42:2742 | 42:2237 | 12.3% | 3h24:4337 | ||||
38th | 383 | Simon NORTON | CC Sudbury | 5 | 38:3044 | 39:5345 | 42:1644 | 45:4544 | 48:4738 | 26.7% | 3h35:1138 | ||||
39th | 421 | Karl BELMAR | 5 | 41:0851 | 43:0648 | 45:3549 | 46:5047 | 51:2839 | 25.1% | 3h48:0739 | |||||
40th | 424 | Roger SEALS | Kings Lynn MTB | 5 | 40:3649 | 43:0949 | 45:1148 | 48:4549 | 53:5940 | 33.0% | 3h51:4040 | ||||
41st | 435 | Craig TINDALL | 4 | 32:0813 | 33:1815 | 34:2517 | 35:5223 | 11.6% | 2h15:4341 | ||||||
42nd | 373 | Andy LAFLIN | Hadleigh CC | 4 | 33:3019 | 34:1622 | 34:3318 | 35:3020 | 6.0% | 2h17:4942 | |||||
43rd | 425 | Andrew SOLE | 4 | 34:0327 | 33:3417 | 34:3921 | 35:4321 | 6.4% | 2h17:5943 | ||||||
44th | 356 | Paul FIELDING | 4 | 32:5116 | 32:2710 | 32:5911 | 41:1741 | 27.2% | 2h19:3444 | ||||||
45th | 436 | Roland WARD | St Ives CC | 4 | 35:3937 | 37:4240 | 38:4538 | 39:4938 | 11.7% | 2h31:5545 | |||||
46th | 343 | Frank BARRETT | 4 | 38:3445 | 39:3842 | 41:3442 | 46:4346 | 21.1% | 2h46:2946 | ||||||
47th | 374 | Dick LINES | Kings Lynn MTB | 4 | 40:1547 | 42:1346 | 42:5846 | 43:3543 | 8.3% | 2h49:0147 | |||||
48th | 355 | Chris EVET | Team Blood Glucose CC | 4 | 40:2748 | 42:5447 | 42:4745 | 48:4048 | 20.3% | 2h54:4848 | |||||
49th | 423 | Amos RONEY | Cambridge CC | 4 | 39:2946 | 51:1450 | 44:1447 | 46:2145 | 29.8% | 3h01:1849 | |||||
50th | 430 | Andrew FOUNTAIN | St Ives CC | 2 | 35:4038 | 37:4139 | 5.7% | 1h13:2150 | |||||||
51st | 377 | Mark MCCORMACK | West Suffolk Wheelers | 1 | 35:0234 | n/a | 35:0251 |
Female: 1hr: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 260 | Mollie BILNER | Stowmarket & District CC | 2 | 37:221 | 38:191 | 2.5% | 1h15:421 | - |
Female: 1.5hr: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 250 | Caitlyn SAMPSON | Mondraker UK / Sussed Out | 2 | 34:361 | 36:221 | 5.1% | 1h10:581 | - |
Female: 1.5hr: 19+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 183 | Elvita GIRGZDYTE | Mondraker UK / Sussed Out | 3 | 32:241 | 33:571 | 34:231 | 6.1% | 1h40:451 | - | ||
2nd | 185 | Alison GOSS | 3 | 36:342 | 35:502 | 37:222 | 4.3% | 1h49:472 | 9:02 | |||
3rd | 410 | Kathy BERESFORD | 3 | 37:313 | 39:454 | 40:054 | 6.8% | 1h57:233 | 16:38 | |||
4th | 182 | Lucy ANDREWS | www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets | 3 | 39:065 | 39:203 | 39:403 | 1.4% | 1h58:074 | 17:22 | ||
5th | 184 | Kimberlee CHARLTON | DAP CC | 3 | 38:304 | 40:115 | 40:355 | 5.4% | 1h59:175 | 18:32 | ||
6th | 188 | Emma TAYLOR | Risbygate Solicitors / VeloVelocity | 3 | 41:066 | 41:446 | 43:026 | 4.7% | 2h05:536 | 25:08 |
Female: 1.5hr: 40+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Laura SAMPSON | Mondraker UK / Sussed Out | 3 | 31:271 | 32:281 | 32:231 | 3.2% | 1h36:191 | - | ||
2nd | 217 | Donna GOODWIN | Louth cycle centre RT | 3 | 37:272 | 38:042 | 38:142 | 2.1% | 1h53:462 | 17:27 | ||
3rd | 202 | Kamilla NORRMAN | 3 | 40:314 | 39:303 | 40:203 | 2.6% | 2h00:223 | 24:03 | |||
4th | 219 | Kerri SHORE | Sleaford Wheelers CC | 3 | 40:053 | 39:584 | 40:354 | 1.5% | 2h00:384 | 24:19 | ||
5th | 428 | Lauren MORRIS | 3 | 41:365 | 46:017 | 43:585 | 10.6% | 2h11:365 | 35:17 | |||
6th | 259 | Lucy GELL | 3 | 43:046 | 44:235 | 45:427 | 6.1% | 2h13:106 | 36:51 | |||
7th | 216 | Louise BROWN | Numplumz Mountainbikers | 3 | 43:077 | 44:235 | 45:416 | 6.0% | 2h13:127 | 36:53 | ||
8th | 200 | Ruth ANGRAVE | 2 | 47:108 | 48:328 | 2.9% | 1h35:428 |
Female: 3hr: 40+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 337 | Sarah HEWITT | 5 | 34:241 | 35:201 | 37:221 | 38:362 | 39:022 | 13.5% | 3h04:451 | - | |||
2nd | 407 | Sally WATTS | 5 | 35:452 | 37:002 | 37:221 | 37:591 | 37:491 | 6.2% | 3h05:572 | 1:12 | |||
3rd | 415 | Alison COOPER | Trisports | 5 | 42:083 | 41:203 | 40:553 | 41:333 | 43:263 | 6.2% | 3h29:233 | 24:38 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified