view_listResults (104)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

17+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1279James PORTER (elt) 15:38211:20111:28111:41111:32111:50137.9%1h13:29-
bookmark218Ed WELSH www.southforkracing.co.uk go to site15:34111:52411:52412:03212:20312:10331.2%1h15:512:22
bookmark3286Stephen HODGE PCCC16:37411:31211:46212:16312:14211:53244.3%1h16:172:48
 4240Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers16:21311:50311:48312:41412:23413:22538.6%1h18:254:56
 5269James BENNEY 16:41512:13512:32512:43512:36512:34436.6%1h19:195:50
 6214George ARMSTRONG (spt) Taw Velo17:53612:33612:53613:11613:33613:54642.5%1h23:5710:28
 7278Fraser JONES 18:21713:06713:34713:52714:21714:20740.1%1h27:3414:05
 8241David JEFFERIES Royal Air Force CA20:18815:11815:301015:421015:401216:291033.7%1h38:5025:21
 967Tom BOLWELL 21:29915:191015:18815:16815:261016:11940.7%1h38:5925:30
 10213Ross BOLWELL 22:131415:14915:25915:441115:381115:48845.8%1h40:0226:33
 11239Simon WILKINS 22:241516:091415:461116:041216:081316:341142.1%1h43:0529:36
 12151Tony PERKINS 21:341016:361516:281416:411417:441417:201231.0%1h46:2332:54
 13280Robert MANN 21:561315:361115:561315:25915:07845.1%1h24:00
 1475John MITCHELL 21:471216:041315:521216:221315:24941.5%1h25:29
 15256Steve SWAN 23:141717:351619:302019:251818:111532.1%1h37:55
 16257John CRAVEN 23:111617:401719:302019:261918:121631.2%1h37:59
 17274Chris MILLIGAN 24:391818:372019:261918:361619:051732.5%1h40:23
 18238Ashley WHELAN 25:132018:392118:291619:031719:081836.4%1h40:32
 19242Andrew HEARD St. Austell Wheelers25:011918:051818:431819:282019:281938.3%1h40:45
 20276Chas BARKER 26:302119:492320:442221:062121:002033.7%1h49:09
 21237Russell WHELAN 21:411115:531217:131517:501536.5%1h12:37
 2271Ben EVANS (spt) 27:092218:181918:381748.4%1h04:05
 2376Mark PRUE 27:182319:202241.2%46:38

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1209Mike TOMLINSON fair2middling / SouthforkRacing16:15211:54212:24212:27112:24136.6%1h05:24-
bookmark2255James STYRIN 16:39312:03312:19112:28212:36338.2%1h06:0541s
bookmark3175James BOVEY 17:31512:28412:40312:46412:56440.5%1h08:212:57
 4268Denzil WILLIAMS War Vena Racing Team17:34612:48612:55612:53513:281037.2%1h09:384:14
 5189Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthians17:09412:54712:59713:26713:331132.9%1h10:014:37
 6262Tim SOUTHCOMBE SRC19:261512:44512:49412:45313:03652.6%1h10:475:23
 7101Graham GARNSWORTHY Taw Velo17:42713:01813:201113:26713:21936.0%1h10:505:26
 8199Will HUTCHINS War Vena Racing Team17:51813:291113:181013:15613:01537.1%1h10:545:30
 9141David FANCY Wellington Wheelers CC18:381213:291113:12813:33913:15841.2%1h12:076:43
 1088Steve HODGSON (vet) Hot Pursuit Cycles18:301013:23913:17913:391015:001839.3%1h13:498:25
 1197Matthew ALLOTT RockinBikes18:361113:541413:411214:071113:571235.9%1h14:158:51
 12285Chris BLACKMORE Hot Pursuit Cycles18:23913:521314:161414:101314:111532.6%1h14:529:28
 13185Rob SMITH RNRMCA18:471313:261013:481314:091214:541739.8%1h15:049:40
 14281Peter DAWE SouthforkRacing16:14111:50112:49421:422212:32283.4%1h15:079:43
 15245Kevan MURPHY 20:011814:181614:291714:231413:13751.5%1h16:2411:00
 16160Paul BROOM SRC The Bicycle Chain19:491714:251714:241614:291614:051440.7%1h17:1211:48
 17176Darren ARMSTRONG Taw Velo20:221914:031514:221514:271514:041345.0%1h17:1811:54
 1895Matthew BERRIMAN Penzance Wheelers19:341614:351914:551914:561714:521634.2%1h18:5213:28
 19267Don RIGBY 19:251414:311814:491815:361819:182233.8%1h23:3918:15
 2091Andrew BUTLER (vet) 20:552015:312015:272016:011916:242035.4%1h24:1818:54
 21275Matt JEPSON Snapper Chick21:322215:452115:292116:112015:261939.5%1h24:2318:59
 22145Mark MOSS Complete Cycle Works21:242116:432216:382217:212116:292129.8%1h28:3523:11

50+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1233Donald MACGREGOR dream cycling17:29112:27112:27112:38112:48140.4%1h07:49-
bookmark2288Chris SEAWELL 18:07212:45213:08213:06213:00242.1%1h10:062:17
bookmark3270Nick PERCIVAL Chuckle Muppet18:34313:31313:17313:11313:04342.1%1h11:373:48
 4234Rob MOORE Exeter Tri / trimoore coaching18:45413:32413:39513:36413:40438.5%1h13:125:23
 557Anthony JENNINGS The Bicycle Chain ( Src )19:20513:45513:21413:50513:47544.8%1h14:036:14
 6282Mark MORAN 19:58614:19614:25614:27614:05641.8%1h17:149:25
 714Nick WELSH 20:23714:31714:37714:32714:31740.4%1h18:3410:45
 8263Tim STYLES St Austell Wheelers21:35915:00815:59817:301115:53843.9%1h25:5718:08
 9287Jamie BARWELL 21:06816:01916:201016:33917:321031.7%1h27:3219:43
 1055Adrian BELLEW 24:041116:081016:10916:31816:50949.2%1h29:4321:54
 11235Doug DUNCAN 22:571016:311117:451218:101217:361139.0%1h32:5925:10
 12265Philip KNUCKET trilogic24:201217:201217:171117:171017:461240.8%1h34:0026:11
 13290David JONES (svet) Alltrax27:041319:291320:391320:041321:191338.9%1h48:3540:46
 14236Kevin STENNER Yeovil Town RRC30:341422:411422:571424:161434.8%1h40:28

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1246Jason LEE (yth) 22:31216:11116:27139.1%55:09-
bookmark2247Danny NEAL 27:57322:13227:21225.8%1h17:3122:22
bookmark3273Jack SOUTHCOTT Pilgrims16:521n/a16:52

Fun men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1232Oliver MURPHY 19:54114:17114:29139.3%48:40-
bookmark29Wayne REEDER Minehead Merlins21:14215:17214:34245.8%51:052:25
bookmark351Joseph MAUDE MNC22:29515:33314:40353.3%52:424:02
 466Grzegorz BANDALEWICZ 22:10416:13416:17436.7%54:406:00
 5253Tony MACRINER Kustom Bikes / Minehead Merlins24:29618:43518:56530.8%1h02:0813:28
 6272Stuart LOCKYER 27:35723:57624:05615.2%1h15:3726:57
 7289Ryan CARTER 21:453n/a21:45

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark163Leo WHITE Dartmoor Velo / Pilgrim Flyers18:32112:42145.9%31:14-
bookmark228James MCDOUALL Hot Pursuit / Pilgrim Flyers18:40213:22239.7%32:0248s
bookmark3283Jack CANN Tavistock Wheelers20:20314:14342.9%34:343:20
 424Harry REEDER Minehead Merlins21:08416:00432.1%37:085:54
 560Charlie HEWLETT 21:58516:01537.1%37:596:45

U9 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark132Coby WRAYFORD Decoy BMX59s12:0012:0912:0912:0812:1412:0912:102127.1%15:58-
bookmark233Ruben BYRNE 1:1122:2622:2922:2322:3822:1922:3022:061122.5%18:022:04
bookmark334Seth BYRNE 1:2932:5133:0133:1233:1833:043122.5%16:55
 4261Ollie GRANT 2:0643:2943:4743:5643:52487.3%17:10

11-12 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark140Max STANDEN 4:4815:0815:0415:1315:0918.7%25:22-
bookmark242Louis GARNSWORTHY Taw Velo5:1625:2825:4725:5436:01314.2%28:263:04
bookmark3254Jonny STYRIN 5:2035:3436:2135:5025:49219.1%28:543:32
 4266Albert RIGBY Pilgrim5:5146:3146:5247:10522.5%26:24
 5259Finlay EYNON Pilgrim6:1756:3957:0356:56412.2%26:55
 639Jamie ELCOCKS 7:2877:5568:3678:22615.2%32:21
 73Tom GRANT 7:2767:5878:3168:27714.3%32:23

9-10 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark148Rhys COOKE Taw Velo5:4915:5515:5615:5812.6%23:38-
bookmark245Luke REEDER Minehead Merlins6:0926:1126:3126:49210.8%25:402:02
bookmark346Finley JACKSON 6:2256:2736:4836:4927.1%26:262:48
 4182Callum LEWIS 6:1846:2736:5548:34436.0%28:144:36
 5231Toby MURPHY 6:1637:3657:30521.3%21:22
 6252Elijah MACINER Minehead Merlins8:4569:1869:42610.9%27:45

 

 

17+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1251Helen BARRON Pilgrim Flyers18:28113:35113:56114:14136.0%1h00:13-
bookmark2284Alicia HOCKIN Minehead Merlins / Tuned Cycles20:24214:49215:47315:43237.7%1h06:436:30
bookmark3248Libby HARMAN 21:53315:46415:55416:08338.8%1h09:429:29
 4243Kerri-Ann UPHAM 23:28515:39315:45216:25449.9%1h11:1711:04
 5291Vicki MAYNARD 23:04418:07519:38519:10527.3%1h19:5919:46
 6130Willow IREDALE 28:38619:56621:06620:37643.6%1h30:1730:04

15-16 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1111Rosie ANDREWS Certini Bicycle Co19:00116:07114:14133.5%49:21-

50+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1271Vicky PERCIVAL Chuckle Muppets29:27119:45119:20152.3%1h08:32-

13-14 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark164Ellen GARNSWORTHY Taw Velo20:59115:30135.4%36:29-

U9 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1258Lottie EYNON Pilgrim1:1812:4513:0012:5812:4213:0112:541132.1%18:38-

11-12 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark143Molly LANE Pilgrim Flyers6:0216:2416:4316:40111.3%25:49-
bookmark2260Grace WARD Pilgrim Flyers7:2528:58210:28241.1%26:51

9-10 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1264Lolie MURPHY War Vena7:0817:3017:4819.3%22:26-
Manitou Matoc fork
Manitou Matoc fork
Chat with us