shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (435)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=446HadleighPar…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st245Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cycling12:48112:25112:43112:40112:44112:59113:0325.1%1h29:221-
emoji_events2nd239Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT13:42512:52212:48213:05413:13213:18312:5517.0%1h31:5322:31
emoji_events3rd229Jules BIRKS 13:18212:56413:18412:55213:14313:15213:0533.0%1h32:0132:39
 4th234Nick DREW Dyson Cycles13:24412:56413:11313:00313:21413:33513:4265.9%1h33:0743:45
 5th244Tony REVELL BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil13:18212:55313:21513:34613:45613:42713:3446.5%1h34:0954:47
 6th233Andrew COCKBURN 13:53713:12613:44713:51814:00813:34613:4376.1%1h35:5766:35
 7th228Joseph BECKINGSALE Wales Racing Academy15:061913:26714:021013:23513:24513:26413:38512.8%1h36:2577:03
 8th237Zac HERROD ROTOR Race Team14:401413:561313:38613:47713:53714:12913:5997.6%1h38:0588:43
 9th243Luke PEYTON 14:211214:021414:131214:161214:09914:08813:5383.4%1h39:0299:40
 10th236Adam FRENCH Hackney GT14:211213:471214:081114:131014:381314:391214:15106.3%1h40:011010:39
 11th231Sam CHATWIN (exp) 14:161013:43913:58914:151114:421414:361115:01149.5%1h40:311111:09
 12th232Scott CLIPSTONE 14:181113:461114:191314:401614:511615:101415:001310.2%1h42:041212:42
 13th235Matthew ELEY 14:421514:221514:351614:231314:481514:401314:56123.9%1h42:261313:04
 14th457Michael BUTLER GLP RT14:09917:002113:55814:251414:121115:301614:391122.2%1h43:501414:28
 15th247Joshua WALLIS Spalding Cycling Club15:041814:331814:231414:281514:09914:1296.5%1h26:4915
 16th230Neil CATLING Team LCUK14:561614:311614:351615:032015:241815:34177.2%1h30:0316
 17th240Ryan KEYNES 14:571714:321714:331515:021915:351915:56189.6%1h30:3517
 18th246Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles13:46613:35815:352014:541716:522016:591925.0%1h31:4118
 19th227Henry BEAUMONT 25:052114:411914:491814:541714:561715:251570.8%1h39:5019
 20th238Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm14:03813:441016:112114:02914:201217.8%1h12:2020
 21st248Lee WOODCOCK HKR XC TEAM15:102015:042015:28192.7%45:4221

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st266Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dyson Cycles13:40113:27213:21113:35113:38213:34114:0014.9%1h35:151-
emoji_events2nd252Max BOLTON (jun) Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club14:16413:23113:44213:51213:5036.6%1h09:042
emoji_events3rd250Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC14:15313:46413:54313:54313:3514.9%1h09:243
 4th249Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth14:14213:43313:58414:04413:5343.8%1h09:524
 5th261Tom MARTIN (jun) Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site14:20513:53514:01514:15514:1363.2%1h10:425
 6th265Louis SUTTON 14:32714:30814:45914:18613:5855.6%1h12:036
 7th267Sam TROTTER St Ives CC14:21613:56614:481014:57814:1677.3%1h12:187
 8th257Joel HAWKINS Hargroves-Montezumas14:55914:33914:37614:59914:4593.0%1h13:498
 9th256Ryan GOODERHAM 15:191314:531014:39714:52714:3285.4%1h14:159
 10th253Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club14:43815:071115:331115:191015:14105.7%1h15:5610
 11th254William GELL 14:561014:13714:39716:051116:581119.3%1h16:5111
 12th255Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC14:561015:141315:381216:331217:181215.8%1h19:3912
 13th258Ben HOYLE HKR XC TEAM16:231616:061416:291316:481317:21137.8%1h23:0713
 14th251Samuel BLAKER Hadleigh MTB Club16:321716:531616:471417:211417:46147.5%1h25:1914
 15th260Jack LEAR Southborough & District Whls14:561015:131218:101619:181729.2%1h07:3715
 16th262Alexander ROBB Mildenhall CC16:151416:371517:341518:041511.2%1h08:3016
 17th456Tom BUTCHER (jun) Verulann CC16:521817:331718:471718:401611.4%1h11:5217
 18th263Harrison SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club21:351924:261824:571815.6%1h10:5818
 19th259Thomas KNOWLER Team Darenth16:2215n/a16:2219

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st290Tom HUGHES (spt) 14:03113:46213:48214:03114:04113:3923.1%1h23:231-
emoji_events2nd280Will DORSETT 14:03113:47313:47114:03114:05213:3923.2%1h23:242 1s
emoji_events3rd295David REES (spt) Dulwich Paragon CC14:22313:44113:57314:17414:13313:4944.6%1h24:22359s
 4th305Josh WAKELING Adalta Race Team14:38613:53414:07414:05314:13313:3817.3%1h24:3441:11
 5th300Robert SMITHERS XLR8 XC Team14:35414:04614:26714:38614:29514:3464.0%1h26:4653:23
 6th294Daniel PREECE Army CSR14:36514:01514:15514:33515:00914:58107.0%1h27:2364:00
 7th296Liam ROBERTS (spt) Sigma Sports Official15:011014:32915:051114:591014:52714:1755.6%1h28:4675:23
 8th286Sam HANSON 15:091114:27814:41814:54914:56814:5394.8%1h29:0085:37
 9th268Mark BARNINGHAM Vicious Velo14:52714:411114:591015:011115:011014:3573.0%1h29:0995:46
 10th271Alex BROOKS (spt) 15:181414:421214:57914:52814:51614:4884.1%1h29:28106:05
 11th301Andrew SNOWBALL 14:53814:13714:21614:44715:301216:121914.0%1h29:53116:30
 12th287Chris HARLEY HKR XC TEAM15:181414:451315:071215:191215:191115:21114.1%1h31:09127:46
 13th276Ben CAVERS 14:54914:561515:151415:201315:411315:51146.4%1h31:57138:34
 14th281Neil DUNN (spt) Pretorius Bikes15:091114:451315:071215:401515:541515:54157.8%1h32:29149:06
 15th292Tom KRAUSE (spt) 15:241615:051715:191515:281415:501415:36125.0%1h32:42159:19
 16th272James BUCKINGHAM Team LCUK15:371715:041615:281615:571816:362116:382110.4%1h35:201611:57
 17th277Dom CLARKE XLR8 XC Team16:122115:362015:461915:441616:071716:00173.8%1h35:251712:02
 18th278Adam DEAN (spt) Verulam CC15:512015:211815:361715:531716:141816:562310.3%1h35:511812:28
 19th269Thomas BARNINGHAM Vicious Velo16:232315:422116:012016:482115:581615:43137.0%1h36:351913:12
 20th453Daniel HAYMAN Cambridge Cc16:512516:142616:322516:422016:271915:58165.5%1h38:442015:21
 21st289Duncan RYAN Team LCUK16:322416:102416:242116:522316:342016:14204.3%1h38:462115:23
 22nd270Luke BARTON louth cycle centre16:212216:112516:292316:572416:462316:07185.2%1h38:512215:28
 23rd299Pedro SILVA 16:572716:062316:432716:512216:412216:42225.3%1h40:002316:37
 24th283John FODEN SHROFF Imperial College Cycling Club15:501915:582216:262218:032818:362817.5%1h24:5324
 25th273Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC16:512516:462816:382617:182518:222710.4%1h25:5525
 26th285Thomas HALL Army CSR17:042816:352717:252917:592618:02258.7%1h27:0526
 27th302Graham STEVEN Cambridge Cc17:273016:542917:122818:022717:39246.7%1h27:1427
 28th455William RAYMOND Bikestrong KTM15:451815:291916:292319:463320:383333.3%1h28:0728
 29th274Yuri BURTON 18:113117:163117:463018:112918:19266.1%1h29:4329
 30th275Sam CAIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club17:092917:073018:123118:223018:562910.6%1h29:4630
 31st297Wayne ROBSON 18:133218:383218:453218:543119:03304.6%1h33:3331
 32nd303Sioni SUMMERS 19:313418:553319:043319:293219:23313.2%1h36:2232
 33rd306Steven WALSH Army CSR18:233319:183419:293420:003420:11329.8%1h37:2133
 34th293Peter LINK VC Deal15:141314:401015:371816:07199.9%1h01:3834

Varsity men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st420Craig ROGERS Cambridge13:58113:26113:28113:36113:47113:4214.0%1h21:571-
emoji_events2nd417William WEATHERILL Cambridge14:25314:12214:21214:33214:56314:5435.2%1h27:2125:24
emoji_events3rd415Fin ALLEN Cambridge14:53414:47314:55314:42314:39214:3122.8%1h28:2736:30
 4th414Max VESTY Cambridge15:25515:22415:23415:42416:30515:4047.4%1h34:02412:05
 5th411Robbie BLYTHE Cambridge16:18616:40616:37616:32616:2042.2%1h22:275
 6th409Hugo UNDERHILL Oxford16:23716:01516:27516:29517:0776.9%1h22:276
 7th407Kieren CALVERT Oxford17:32817:23717:22717:55717:0265.2%1h27:147
 8th419Alex PANTELIDES Cambridge18:131017:32917:48818:37817:2786.7%1h29:378
 9th413Euan TEBBUTT Cambridge18:151118:001019:081019:221017:5598.1%1h32:409
 10th406Matt KERIN Oxford17:37917:25818:40920:461119:551119.2%1h34:2310
 11th418Izaak COBB Cambridge18:591219:051119:361119:20919:50104.5%1h36:5011
 12th412Robert WALKER Cambridge14:172n/a14:1712

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st354Matthew WEBBER Forest Side Riders13:55113:27113:37213:40114:01214:1836.3%1h22:581-
emoji_events2nd322Roger FOWKES Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles / WDMBC14:28313:35213:36113:49214:00114:2156.5%1h23:49251s
emoji_events3rd325Craig GUNNELL 14:17213:46313:45313:53314:12314:1834.0%1h24:1131:13
 4th310Dylan BEXLEY Dulwich Paragon CC15:201114:13514:16414:23414:22414:1617.9%1h26:5043:52
 5th331David KING-SMITH 14:55614:24714:21614:33514:39714:2263.9%1h27:1454:16
 6th312Scott BISHOP 15:251514:14614:19514:34614:31514:1618.3%1h27:1964:21
 7th342Clement PALOZZI Walden Velo15:02714:27914:27814:34614:33614:3284.0%1h27:3574:37
 8th343Nicholas POPHAM ROTOR Race Team14:38514:381014:25714:34614:43814:49112.8%1h27:4784:49
 9th356Paul WHITE (vet) 14:35414:10414:33914:42914:43815:06166.6%1h27:4994:51
 10th335Stewart MACKAY Dyson Cycles15:09914:24715:312414:521115:101014:4197.8%1h29:47106:49
 11th346Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team15:201114:501314:491114:591315:101015:11173.5%1h30:19117:21
 12th339James MURPHY (vet) HKR XC TEAM15:251515:001615:001515:221915:111214:2976.4%1h30:27127:29
 13th318Chris CLAYTON Dyson Cycles15:402014:561415:071714:491015:201514:51125.7%1h30:43137:45
 14th313Dan BLACKBURN VC Norwich15:201114:421114:551215:101615:301715:19195.4%1h30:56147:58
 15th328Jon HEASMAN (vet) 15:341914:441214:561315:051515:131315:26215.7%1h30:58158:00
 16th350Glenn STANFORD 15:111015:102014:451014:571215:341915:42236.4%1h31:19168:21
 17th324Ian GRIST Dyson Cycles15:05815:132115:232215:201815:362114:59144.1%1h31:36178:38
 18th319Jack CURZON London Phoenix CC15:261715:011715:111815:372315:301714:53134.9%1h31:38188:40
 19th323Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre15:512214:581514:591415:011415:211615:30225.9%1h31:40198:42
 20th327Daniel HARRIS (vet) Gemini BC15:211415:081915:212115:171715:352015:13183.0%1h31:55208:57
 21st450Gabor DOROGHAZI Fruit4London16:202815:292715:302315:292115:131314:481010.4%1h32:49219:51
 22nd332Benjamin LEWIS Forest Side Riders16:012515:232415:191915:252015:462215:03156.4%1h32:57229:59
 23rd454Robert CROSS Dyson Cycles15:442115:222315:191915:322215:462215:25202.9%1h33:082310:10
 24th329Carl JAMES (vet) 16:082615:051815:051616:232815:502415:52258.6%1h34:232411:25
 25th448Duane STANDER 15:271815:242615:502716:072615:542515:54264.7%1h34:362511:38
 26th340Jason NUNN 15:512215:232415:412615:442416:222816:36277.9%1h35:372612:39
 27th357Daniel WOOD (vet) 15:572415:162215:322515:562516:403017:022911.6%1h36:232713:25
 28th452Wayne JONES (gvet) Sprockets UK16:453115:462816:002816:122715:542515:47246.2%1h36:242813:26
 29th352Lee STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes16:443016:023016:142916:252916:252916:55285.5%1h38:452915:47
 30th458Paul THOMAS (vet) Spalding CC16:102715:512916:193016:313017:323717:303010.6%1h39:533016:55
 31st315Jonathan CARTER (vet1) louth cycle centre16:533216:333216:493417:103517:063318:263111.4%1h42:573119:59
 32nd317Stuart CLARK (vet) Basildon CC17:263816:373416:433216:493116:46314.9%1h24:2132
 33rd355Jeffrey WHARTON Velo Schils - Interbike RT17:524116:403516:483316:503217:13367.2%1h25:2333
 34th316Stefano CASACCIO 17:173716:593916:573817:043317:06332.0%1h25:2334
 35th330Kris KASPERKIEWICZ 17:143616:533616:543617:353817:45395.1%1h26:2135
 36th353Nathan THOMAS (vet) Velobants.cc16:412916:363316:563717:484018:304711.4%1h26:3136
 37th311Paul BIRD (vet) Ipswich Bicycle Club16:593316:583816:533517:403918:14468.0%1h26:4437
 38th320Edgar FERNÁNDEZ 17:083416:573717:153917:193618:07446.9%1h26:4638
 39th334Ryan LOOTS 18:484617:164317:224217:303716:112716.2%1h27:0739
 40th341Karl OSBORN Team LCUK17:083416:593917:184017:514118:11457.1%1h27:2740
 41st309Michael BEBBINGTON CC Bexley17:283917:134117:194118:094417:37385.4%1h27:4641
 42nd333David LOOSEMORE London Velo Cafe Cycling Club19:004817:264417:374418:024217:103510.7%1h29:1542
 43rd337Stuart MILLS 18:014317:374617:344318:134517:52403.7%1h29:1743
 44th321Kevan FINDLAY Velobants.cc17:364017:134117:404518:244718:45498.9%1h29:3844
 45th338William MITCHAM 18:144417:324517:554718:054317:56414.0%1h29:4245
 46th326Steve HANKS London Phoenix CC17:574217:564717:524618:164618:05432.2%1h30:0646
 47th451Hayden VERMEULEN 18:394517:574818:104818:304817:56414.0%1h31:1247
 48th347Max REUTER London Phoenix CC26:115416:163116:413117:063416:593261.0%1h33:1348
 49th314Malcolm BORG West Suffolk Wheelers20:245118:204918:224918:354918:364811.3%1h34:1749
 50th358James WOODBRIDGE Velobants.cc18:544718:565019:435120:215120:42509.5%1h38:3650
 51st348Jan SCHULTE 19:524919:435119:395019:475021:36519.9%1h40:3751
 52nd459Steve BALL TRI Surrey22:065321:055222:475222:49528.2%1h28:4752
 53rd351Michael STANLEY Medway Velo20:535222:315430:415326:075346.9%1h40:1253
 54th349Nic SMITH St Ives CC20:155022:285310.9%42:4354

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st388Jimmy PIPER Renvale RT14:54114:05114:10114:26114:14114:0316.0%1h25:521-
emoji_events2nd381Nick LAING 15:00314:40414:40314:54414:53214:4822.3%1h28:5523:03
emoji_events3rd359Nicholas AINSWORTH 14:58214:15216:191714:39314:58314:59314.5%1h30:0834:16
 4th395Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers15:39715:01614:58415:08515:02415:1544.6%1h31:0345:11
 5th393Patrick STOKES 15:40815:07815:14715:29615:44815:5395.1%1h33:0757:15
 6th399Mark WINGAR Gipping Race Team ( GRT )15:41915:06715:17815:31715:52915:55115.4%1h33:2267:30
 7th397Mark WELLSTED Amisvelo Racing Team15:15414:45515:11615:401016:171516:311412.0%1h33:3977:47
 8th374Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA15:21515:191315:451416:141615:41615:3466.0%1h33:5488:02
 9th360Paul BARROW Amisvelo Racing Team15:531115:161115:311115:421115:581015:4784.6%1h34:0798:15
 10th387Graham PENTNEY Greenwich Tritons16:041315:381715:441315:441215:41615:2454.3%1h34:15108:23
 11th394Harry UNDERHILL 16:001215:341515:231015:441216:021115:3974.2%1h34:22118:30
 12th385Kurt MINTER 16:081415:171216:131615:38915:25515:5396.1%1h34:34128:42
 13th375Paul HUDSON 16:101515:341515:501516:051416:091316:05123.9%1h35:531310:01
 14th362Paul CHAMPNESS 16:111615:201415:381216:111516:531818:431922.1%1h38:561413:04
 15th365Stephen DE BOLTZ Ipswich Bicycle Club16:531916:061816:252016:371816:241616:33154.9%1h38:581513:06
 16th363Keith CLARKE (gvet) 16:111615:12915:22915:31716:051221:012038.3%1h39:221613:30
 17th371Mark GOULSBRA 17:042116:292016:191716:241716:321716:40164.6%1h39:281713:36
 18th386Philip MURRELL Forest Side Riders17:482516:342116:211916:451916:141416:23139.7%1h40:051814:13
 19th370Andrew FOUNTAIN St Ives CC16:552016:191916:402116:552017:101917:47189.0%1h41:461915:54
 20th398Stephen WILKINSON 34 Nomads CC17:072216:362216:512217:252117:322317:36176.0%1h43:072017:15
 21st372David GREEN (gvt1) Hadleigh MTB Club17:322317:012417:082417:322317:21213.0%1h26:3421
 22nd390David ROBB Mildenhall CC18:072917:062517:072317:372517:18205.9%1h27:1522
 23rd361Keith BOTHICK 17:322317:132717:132617:362417:49263.5%1h27:2323
 24th389Andre PUCCI 16:451816:482317:122518:153018:413011.5%1h27:4124
 25th367Dennis DIX 17:502617:292817:292717:532817:29222.3%1h28:1025
 26th379Andrew KEEDLE TPH Racing17:582817:343017:523017:252117:43253.2%1h28:3226
 27th384Peter LAWRENCE Club Grappa18:213017:092617:452917:522717:39247.0%1h28:4627
 28th377Phil JOHNSTON ROTOR Race Team17:532717:332917:392817:542918:13283.8%1h29:1228
 29th383Mark LANGLEY 18:323217:583218:153218:273118:11273.2%1h31:2329
 30th369Dan FOSTER Colchester Rovers CC19:203417:553118:063117:452618:59318.9%1h32:0530
 31st396Alan WEBB Dyson Cycles18:413318:133418:483419:073318:40294.9%1h33:2931
 32nd380Liam KELSALL SPROCKETSUK19:313518:283518:373318:473219:28325.7%1h34:5132
 33rd440Robin CORDER ROTOR Race Team19:373618:453619:113619:243419:30334.6%1h36:2733
 34th391Nick RUSH 20:233720:063720:463722:473521:583413.3%1h46:0034
 35th364Ian DALTON 15:36614:29314:32214:3127.7%59:0835
 36th392Murray SPENCER CC Bexley22:223822:473822:453822:49362.0%1h30:4336
 37th378Russell JONES (gvet) Hackney GT15:431015:131015:0154.7%45:5737
 38th376Kevin JENNINGS Cambridge Cc18:293118:123318:54353.8%55:3538

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st402Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team17:18116:16116:26116:07116:1217.3%1h22:191-
emoji_events2nd425Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC18:45218:27218:11218:56219:2026.3%1h33:39211:20
emoji_events3rd405Antony WOOD (svet) 20:09319:32325:16420:17329.4%1h25:143
 4th401David HALES VC Revolution21:56422:18423:21322:1446.5%1h29:494
 5th403Robert LEE (svet) 34:05537:23535:3859.7%1h47:065
 6th460Gino HOWE Velo Schils (Intabike)1h44:436n/a1h44:436

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

80 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st156Jacob CHAMBERS Southend Wheelers15:23114:45114:45115:0214.3%59:551-
emoji_events2nd223Charles WADE 15:37215:02215:27215:0323.9%1h01:0921:14
emoji_events3rd189Jonathan LING 15:49315:35415:46415:5251.8%1h03:0233:07
 4th225Stuart WEATHERLEY TPH Racing17:07815:11315:30315:35312.7%1h03:2343:28
 5th168Jason FOWLER 16:14516:07815:50515:4842.7%1h03:5954:04
 6th202Peter PHILLIPS Colchester Rovers CC16:06415:58716:07716:29123.2%1h04:4064:45
 7th197Michael MILLHAM 16:33615:54516:14816:19104.1%1h05:0075:05
 8th666Will KEARSE STATO16:46715:55616:451416:1895.3%1h05:4485:49
 9th170Alan GARDNER 17:091016:201016:17916:19105.3%1h06:0596:10
 10th186Spencer LABORDE Iceni Velo17:401316:251116:201116:1079.3%1h06:35106:40
 11th171Drew GIBSON Handsling Racing18:322816:17916:04616:09615.4%1h07:02117:07
 12th165Leo FALKNER St Ives CC17:181117:002116:461516:1586.5%1h07:19127:24
 13th207Nick SALTER Hadleigh MTB Club17:07816:552016:531816:29123.8%1h07:24137:29
 14th169Linley GALES XLR8 XC Team17:251217:092416:411216:34145.1%1h07:49147:54
 15th443Mark MEADOWS 18:413416:251116:191016:421714.5%1h08:07158:12
 16th180Mark HOLLINGWORTH XLR8 XC Team18:051616:461616:431316:52198.2%1h08:26168:31
 17th201Matthew PHILLIPS (opn) Hadleigh MTB Club17:571416:451516:511716:59237.2%1h08:32178:37
 18th172Mark GOODMAN ROTOR Race Team18:151916:431417:012016:54209.2%1h08:53188:58
 19th157Philip CLAYTON ROTOR Race Team18:272616:261317:062216:562212.3%1h08:55199:00
 20th196Ty MILLER 18:373216:521716:541916:411611.6%1h09:04209:09
 21st148Nick BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club18:322816:531817:072316:471810.4%1h09:19219:24
 22nd444Michael BLAEN 18:483617:022216:501616:552111.7%1h09:35229:40
 23rd194Ian MEGGINSON 18:322816:531817:292517:18269.8%1h10:122310:17
 24th162Matthew ELEY 19:405017:052317:022116:361518.5%1h10:232410:28
 25th167Adam FLACK 18:111817:312717:543217:07246.2%1h10:432510:48
 26th436Dan UNSWORTH 18:413417:112517:442717:12258.7%1h10:482610:53
 27th441Edward KENT 18:151917:453317:382617:20275.3%1h10:582711:03
 28th198Paul MORRIS 18:011517:523717:573517:25283.4%1h11:152811:20
 29th147Andrew BIRD 18:222317:423117:482917:34294.6%1h11:262911:31
 30th195Richard MILLER 18:101717:212618:093717:50334.7%1h11:303011:35
 31st209Michael SCOTT (gvt1) 19:074217:312717:182417:383010.5%1h11:343111:39
 32nd177Gavin HALFORD 18:212217:473417:462817:46323.3%1h11:403211:45
 33rd199Mark OXENHAM Hadleigh MTB Club18:292717:403017:523117:40314.6%1h11:413311:46
 34th307Phillip BARLOW 18:242417:382917:543217:51344.3%1h11:473411:52
 35th221Lewis TURNER 18:252517:513617:513018:13383.2%1h12:203512:25
 36th222Valerio VISCONTI 18:573917:533817:563418:09376.0%1h12:553613:00
 37th151Daniel BURGESS Barford Van Hire / Push Sport18:182118:084018:254018:19391.6%1h13:103713:15
 38th150Stephen BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers19:104417:423117:593618:29438.3%1h13:203813:25
 39th182Bradley HURR Hadleigh MTB Club18:573918:084018:364318:22404.5%1h14:033914:08
 40th192Christopher MCDONALD 19:475118:154318:183918:02369.7%1h14:224014:27
 41st161Peter DYER Lee Valley Velo19:174518:124218:314118:24416.0%1h14:244114:29
 42nd220Ed TURNER 19:274718:354718:464617:55358.6%1h14:434214:48
 43rd187John LETCH Colchester Rovers CC18:483617:483518:364319:395510.4%1h14:514314:56
 44th174Martin GREENAWAY 19:234618:414918:364318:24415.3%1h15:044415:09
 45th224Paul WARNER Team Darenth19:074218:565418:324218:43453.1%1h15:184515:23
 46th181Colin HOUSTON 19:294818:425018:524818:42444.2%1h15:454615:50
 47th145Kevin BARKER Ciclos Uno18:373218:575519:245619:20534.2%1h16:184716:23
 48th144Robert BALDERSTON 19:595218:314519:115318:58487.9%1h16:394816:44
 49th213Daniel SMITH (opn) 20:025318:394819:175418:56477.4%1h16:544916:59
 50th176Rob HADDOCK Summit MTB Club20:125718:475118:524819:09517.5%1h17:005017:05
 51st215Andy SMITH (gvet) RAF-CA20:386118:344618:524819:044911.1%1h17:085117:13
 52nd178Martin HAWKER 20:065618:535319:105219:18526.4%1h17:275217:32
 53rd219Paul TOWNS 19:354918:515219:325719:57565.8%1h17:555318:00
 54th433Pablo BEALE 19:054121:106818:504718:544612.4%1h17:595418:04
 55th152Oliver BURKE 20:285919:035919:235519:08507.4%1h18:025518:07
 56th211Mitchell SHARP 20:025319:025819:045120:05575.5%1h18:135618:18
 57th175Matt GRUBY 21:016319:015719:385819:355410.5%1h19:155719:20
 58th154Robert CANE 20:025318:244420:226420:345811.8%1h19:225819:27
 59th435Matthew FINLAY Hadleigh MTC20:366019:246019:495921:385911.5%1h21:275921:32
 60th153Kris BUTCHER 20:155820:086119:556122:026010.6%1h22:206022:25
 61st214Martin SMITH (opn) Colchester Rovers CC18:343118:053918:10382.7%54:4961
 62nd208John SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club20:456220:126220:19632.7%1h01:1662
 63rd163Chris ENGLISH 21:146520:236419:52606.9%1h01:2963
 64th146Dale BRINKLEY 21:086420:256620:18624.1%1h01:5164
 65th421Tony ESTCOURT 21:436820:196320:33666.9%1h02:3565
 66th193John MCMAHON 21:246620:596720:24654.9%1h02:4766
 67th204Clem ROBERTSON 18:543818:575526:307340.2%1h04:2167
 68th160Paul DOMJAN 23:257322:417120:436713.0%1h06:4968
 69th185Elliot KENNA 22:186922:066922:36692.3%1h07:0069
 70th203Stuart QUINSEE 22:287023:157222:43703.5%1h08:2670
 71st218Adam STUBBINS 22:497223:447322:35685.1%1h09:0871
 72nd206Andrew RULE 22:367122:177025:257214.1%1h10:1872
 73rd226Tom YORKE 23:497424:297524:32713.0%1h12:5073
 74th179Chris HINITT West Suffolk Wheelers24:257624:387626:31748.6%1h15:3474
 75th210Peter SEAL 24:347724:587727:017510.0%1h16:3375
 76th188Mark LEVETT 25:477825:427827:46768.0%1h19:1576
 77th446Mark BRAMALL 24:067523:44731.5%47:5077
 78th183Mark JONES 32:107941:177928.3%1h13:2778
 79th445Ade ROBERTSON 57:138020:2465180.5%1h17:3779
 80th205Steven ROBINSON Hitchin Nomads CC21:2767n/a21:2780

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st129Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth15:08114:52115:04115:3434.7%1h00:381-
emoji_events2nd122Alfie AMEY Team Darenth15:53215:21215:35315:1723.9%1h02:0621:28
emoji_events3rd134Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC15:54315:33315:25215:1414.4%1h02:0631:28
 4th127Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers16:13416:10516:10415:5841.6%1h04:3143:53
 5th139Robin STEER Cycling Club Hackney17:09816:03416:20516:4256.9%1h06:1455:36
 6th130Ralf FALKNER 17:01617:04716:58616:4362.1%1h07:4667:08
 7th131Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers16:26516:36617:13717:4287.7%1h07:5777:19
 8th140Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes17:10917:301017:49917:59104.8%1h10:2889:50
 9th141Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC17:241017:521318:081117:2174.5%1h10:45910:07
 10th123Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth17:531117:06817:17818:511210.2%1h11:071010:29
 11th125Ethan BLAEN Peebles CC18:201517:14918:011017:4896.4%1h11:231110:45
 12th137Clement REUTER Herne Hill Youth CC18:111217:501218:301318:43115.0%1h13:141212:36
 13th422Tom NEWALL Four4TH Lights18:171317:441118:281221:061519.0%1h15:351314:57
 14th132Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Club18:171318:171420:081719:351310.1%1h16:171415:39
 15th126Arlo CAREY Pedalon.co.uk go to site18:401619:371519:221420:21149.0%1h18:001517:22
 16th136Max RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club20:081722:581719:491615.9%1h02:5516
 17th128Alex CUTMORE TPH Racing21:231822:261619:341514.7%1h03:2317
 18th138James SMALL Icknield Road Club22:121923:271823:58198.0%1h09:3718
 19th124Frederick BARLOW Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club23:082025:281923:551810.1%1h12:3119
 20th142Toby WADE 28:002133:082018.3%1h01:0820
 21st438Max PERRY 30:002235:062117.0%1h05:0621
 22nd135Mason PORTER Hadleigh MTB Club33:332341:062222.5%1h14:3922
 23rd427Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team17:077n/a17:0723

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st106George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC14:45214:13114:17114:3713.8%57:521-
emoji_events2nd109Luke HAZELL 14:44114:26214:39215:0324.3%58:5221:00
emoji_events3rd110Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC15:01314:38314:53315:1764.4%59:4931:57
 4th108Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT15:28615:10515:12415:0632.4%1h00:5643:04
 5th111Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo15:20514:53415:43715:1245.6%1h01:0853:16
 6th116William SHIELD Summit MTB Club15:03415:56815:36615:1355.9%1h01:4863:56
 7th99Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club15:47815:23615:20515:5083.3%1h02:2074:28
 8th100Oliver BRINKLEY 15:571015:56815:44815:3172.8%1h03:0885:16
 9th117Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo16:011117:051616:08915:5197.8%1h05:0597:13
 10th120Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes15:49915:54716:271017:14139.0%1h05:24107:32
 11th95Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CC16:221216:271216:381116:51113.0%1h06:18118:26
 12th98Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes17:051717:071717:181416:25105.4%1h07:551210:03
 13th423Caelan MILLER Welwyn Wheelers CC16:571516:551417:151217:13122.0%1h08:201310:28
 14th96Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)16:571516:551417:161317:27143.2%1h08:351410:43
 15th113Joshua MORRIS (yth) Numplumz Mountainbikers17:261917:241818:191817:35155.3%1h10:441512:52
 16th119Joseph WALSH Kings Lynn MTB17:171817:321917:471518:13175.4%1h10:491612:57
 17th121Oliver WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC17:412017:522117:521617:43161.0%1h11:081713:16
 18th114Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior Cycling Club17:552117:492017:551720:081813.0%1h13:471815:55
 19th102Dexter CHAN TROG19:502320:012320:14192.0%1h00:0519
 20th118Oscar WADE 19:432219:502220:38204.6%1h00:1120
 21st104Oliver DEEKS 21:432621:092421:26212.7%1h04:1821
 22nd103Harry DEEKS 21:482721:502522:47234.5%1h06:2522
 23rd107Jay GALLANT 21:302523:302723:02249.3%1h08:0223
 24th101Jayson BROWN Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club23:272922:532622:15225.4%1h08:3524
 25th97Archie BEGLEY Hadleigh MTB Club22:522823:552823:51254.6%1h10:3825
 26th115Jules REUTER Herne Hill Youth CC16:221216:04101.9%32:2626
 27th112Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC16:411416:32130.9%33:1327
 28th105Max FALKNER 45:403016:1111182.2%1h01:5128
 29th430Alex DALE Newdales RT15:317n/a15:3129
 30th434Joshua MULBERRY 20:4724n/a20:4730

U9 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st908Joe CARPENTER C&N Cycles / Sutton CC1:4111:5111:54112.9%5:281-
emoji_events2nd913Daniel ELLIOTT Welwyn Wheelers CC1:4822:0221:59313.0%5:51223s
emoji_events3rd915Oliver GOODMAN (u11) ROTOR Race Team1:5242:0331:5829.8%5:54326s
 4th919Beau LARKIN ROTOR Race Team1:5132:1142:09418.0%6:12444s
 5th931Cedric TOMLINSON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club2:0162:1362:17513.2%6:3251:04
 6th924Matthew MEADOWS Braintree BMX Racing Club2:1092:1252:1755.4%6:4061:12
 7th906Leo BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club1:5952:2082:24821.0%6:4471:16
 8th909Woody CLAYTON 2:15122:1572:2174.4%6:5381:25
 9th930Barnaby SMITH Team Darenth2:0162:33112:39931.4%7:1491:46
 10th917Baily GROOMBRIDGE 2:0582:30102:39927.2%7:15101:47
 11th932George UNSWORTH 2:14112:40122:431121.6%7:38112:10
 12th901Harry ALEXANDER 2:13102:58142:471233.8%7:58122:30
 13th920David LUPSA 2:41193:01162:591312.4%8:42133:14
 14th933Arthur UNSWORTH 2:35163:12183:131424.5%9:01143:33
 15th927Ethan OSEI 2:39183:17193:261529.6%9:23153:55
 16th914Sidney FISHER 2:44203:09173:461837.8%9:40164:12
 17th928Samuel RUSSELL 3:05213:25213:271611.9%9:58174:30
 18th911Alexander CROSSLEY Forest Side Riders2:33144:01223:281757.5%10:02184:34
 19th929Rupert SHAW 2:18133:001530.4%5:1819
 20th926Hayden OATES Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club2:38172:53139.5%5:3120
 21st902Logan AYERS 3:37232:24950.7%6:0121
 22nd912Azai DOMJAN 3:31223:19206.0%6:5022
 23rd934Peter UNSWORTH 4:04254:292310.2%8:3323
 24th904William BARTON (u9) 4:03244:482418.5%8:5124
 25th903Zak BANKS Hadleigh MTB Club2:3415n/a2:3425

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st12Cian HOWARD Team RL360 Isle of Man4:3154:0514:1714:09110.6%17:021-
emoji_events2nd25Peter CARPENTER C&N Cycles / Sutton CC4:3014:1624:1924:1326.7%17:18216s
emoji_events3rd23Leon ATKINS Welwyn Wheelers CC4:3014:1624:1924:1735.5%17:22320s
 4th32Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Team4:3014:2154:3654:1946.6%17:46444s
 5th22Oscar AMEY Team Darenth4:3014:1944:3344:4379.3%18:0551:03
 6th31Finlay GOODMAN ROTOR Race Team4:3464:3764:4364:4483.6%18:3861:36
 7th26Rupert CAVILL Welwyn Wheelers CC4:4374:4774:56104:3657.2%19:0272:00
 8th447Logan STANDER 4:5384:57114:4674:3767.2%19:1382:11
 9th449Adam JONES (juv) Palmer Park Velo4:5384:5184:4674:58104.2%19:2892:26
 10th21Billy TOMLINSON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:13144:57114:5495:04126.5%20:08103:06
 11th34James OATES Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:00114:5395:06125:13146.8%20:12113:10
 12th2Oliver BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club4:58104:55105:02115:19168.1%20:14123:12
 13th40Alex STANFORD 5:01125:04135:11145:03113.3%20:19133:17
 14th38Noah SMITH Team Darenth5:13145:15145:09134:4899.4%20:25143:23
 15th6Lochlan DYER 5:31165:22165:23155:12136.1%21:28154:26
 16th28Tommy DICKSON 5:42195:24175:26165:18157.5%21:50164:48
 17th33Jude MCGREEVY 5:42195:30185:27175:30174.6%22:09175:07
 18th36Stanley SALTER 5:08135:18156:09256:001819.8%22:35185:33
 19th19Isaac STARMER Colchester Rovers CC5:43215:37205:29186:142113.7%23:03196:01
 20th29Rafael DOMJAN 6:34275:47215:54226:091913.5%24:24207:22
 21st35Mikko PALMER 6:19256:09275:52206:11207.7%24:31217:29
 22nd37William SMITH (u12) Colchester Rovers CC5:33175:30186:092511.8%17:1222
 23rd27George COLLINS Colchester Rovers CC5:34185:47215:53215.7%17:1423
 24th41Joseph STANFORD 5:57235:53235:48192.6%17:3824
 25th1William BARLOW Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:53225:53236:00242.0%17:4625
 26th8Nathan GUNNELL 5:59246:07266:12273.6%18:1826
 27th9Eddy HADDOCK Summit MTB Club6:27266:03255:57238.4%18:2727
 28th20George THOMAS (u12) Team Milton Keynes6:47296:23296:22286.5%19:3228
 29th42Harry TITMAN The Pedal Revolution6:59316:19286:333010.6%19:5129
 30th442Thomas KENT 6:36286:57326:30296.9%20:0330
 31st39Samuel SMITH St Ives CC7:04326:50316:50313.4%20:4431
 32nd10Dylan HANKS 7:16346:43307:14328.2%21:1332
 33rd426Jake SEAMAN Stowmarket & Dist CC7:13337:26337:50338.5%22:2933
 34th30Henry ELLIOTT 6:4729n/a6:4734

 

 

Elite/Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st59Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out17:32215:32116:40116:59116:43112.9%1h23:261-
emoji_events2nd61Emily QUANTRILL 17:10116:56217:02316:59116:4622.4%1h24:5321:27
emoji_events3rd60Angela LAYCOCK Army CSR17:37417:05317:01217:09317:0933.5%1h26:0232:36
 4th58Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing17:34317:24417:34418:10417:5444.4%1h28:3645:10

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st66Agne KUDIRKAITE 17:44116:53116:56116:4915.5%1h08:231-
emoji_events2nd65Alison GUNNELL 18:59217:48218:26218:1126.6%1h13:2525:02
emoji_events3rd63Nicole BECK 20:44321:02321:50321:5535.7%1h25:31317:08

17-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st424Lauren HIGHAM LIV AWOL SPOKD17:34115:36116:35116:26112.6%1h06:111-

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st72Caroline REUTER Dulwich Paragon CC18:33117:46118:37118:3314.8%1h13:301-
emoji_events2nd68Kate DANCE Hadleigh MTB Club18:46219:20219:18219:0323.0%1h16:2822:58
emoji_events3rd71Caroline MULLIGAN Greenwich Tritons20:51320:06320:21319:4635.5%1h21:0437:34
 4th70Jo MALPASS Deal Tri Ltd22:53522:07421:59522:3354.1%1h29:32416:02
 5th432Alison BAGNALL ROTOR Race Team22:57624:08721:54421:23412.9%1h30:22516:52
 6th74Alison STAGG SPROCKETSUK22:42423:35523:52623:3465.1%1h33:43620:13
 7th73Sally SMITH Medway Velo23:27723:38624:35724:0174.8%1h35:41722:11
 8th67Wendy ATKINSON Ipswich Bicycle Club26:59826:47826:2182.4%1h20:078

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st89Phoebe ROCHE Wxc World Racing17:52116:46117:3616.6%52:141-
emoji_events2nd83Lucy ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers18:10218:23219:0224.8%55:3623:22
emoji_events3rd84Aoife BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC18:24318:34319:4247.1%56:4134:27
 4th87Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT18:48419:24419:3934.5%57:5245:38
 5th88Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing19:13522:22521:04516.4%1h02:40510:26
 6th90Lizzie WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC22:40722:56624:4769.3%1h10:23618:09
 7th86Larissa CAMPBELL Team Milton Keynes23:50823:00724:5078.0%1h11:40719:26
 8th85Portia BLOOMFIELD 20:026n/a20:028

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st81Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing17:12116:18116:4215.5%50:121-
emoji_events2nd79Emily LINES Wxc World Racing17:50217:38217:5221.3%53:2123:09
emoji_events3rd82Anoushka MINALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club18:00318:53320:19412.9%57:1337:01
 4th76Mollie BILNER Stowmarket & District CC19:15419:14419:3932.2%58:0947:57
 5th80Mollie MAKEPEACE Hadleigh MTB Club28:42531:2959.7%1h00:115

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st91Lisa MARRIOTT 18:35118:2111.3%36:571-
emoji_events2nd93Philippa MILDON 21:26221:1121.2%42:3725:40
emoji_events3rd94Meirion MILLER 23:17322:1344.8%45:3038:33
 4th428Lorraine ATKINS 23:48422:0238.0%45:5048:53
 5th92Charlotte MCALINDON 24:51525:2652.3%50:17513:20

U9 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st916Isabelle GOODWIN louth cycle centre1:2812:1722:20159.1%6:061-
emoji_events2nd922Jessica MARRIOTT 1:3222:1412:21253.3%6:082 2s
emoji_events3rd905Sophia BLAEN 1:4232:3032:35352.0%6:49343s
 4th923Isabelle MASON 2:1743:5643:44472.3%9:5743:51
 5th935Ella WALSH Kings Lynn MTB6:235n/a6:235

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st56Zoe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC5:1214:4614:5224:5429.1%19:441-
emoji_events2nd43Katie ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers5:1734:5934:5014:4919.7%19:55211s
emoji_events3rd47Tulsi BAKRANIA Team Darenth5:1424:5624:5935:0436.1%20:13329s
 4th53Emily MILLER Cambridge Junior Cycling Club5:2245:2445:3155:2742.8%21:4442:00
 5th46Ciara BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC5:4965:3555:3775:4354.2%22:4453:00
 6th3Isabel BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:5795:3965:3465:5476.9%23:0463:20
 7th57Ailsa WALTON Team Milton Keynes5:4755:5175:4996:0093.7%23:2773:43
 8th54Hannah PHILLIPS Hadleigh MTB Club5:4966:03105:4685:5364.9%23:3183:47
 9th18Olivia ORME Team Milton Keynes6:31156:0095:2645:57819.9%23:5494:10
 10th51Orla KENNA St Ives CC5:5586:15126:08126:23107.9%24:41104:57
 11th5Hannah CAMPBELL Team Milton Keynes6:15115:5686:07116:31139.8%24:49115:05
 12th50Holly HAZELL Team Darenth6:19126:16136:14136:25112.9%25:14125:30
 13th7Bethany GOODWIN louth cycle centre6:02106:04116:01107:191421.6%25:26135:42
 14th44Lola ARNOLD Team Darenth6:28136:37156:20146:26124.5%25:51146:07
 15th49Matilda CHALLINOR Colchester Rovers CC6:28136:35147:271715.2%20:3015
 16th45Kerys BAKER Team Darenth6:38166:59167:14159.0%20:5116
 17th55Zoe PORTER Hadleigh MTB Club6:46177:03177:22168.9%21:1117
 18th14Ilana LORD VC Deal7:06187:19187:42188.5%22:0718
 19th52Libby MASON 7:51198:36199:161918.0%25:4319
 4Mia BLOOMFIELD n/a
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us