view_listResults (435)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=446HadleighPar…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert/Elite men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1245Christopher ROTHWELL BW Cycling12:48112:25112:43112:40112:44112:59113:0325.1%1h29:22-
bookmark2239Richard JONES (elt) Renvale RT13:42512:52212:48213:05413:13213:18312:5517.0%1h31:532:31
bookmark3229Jules BIRKS 13:18212:56413:18412:55213:14313:15213:0533.0%1h32:012:39
 4234Nick DREW Dysons Cycles13:24412:56413:11313:00313:21413:33513:4265.9%1h33:073:45
 5244Tony REVELL BmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil13:18212:55313:21513:34613:45613:42713:3446.5%1h34:094:47
 6233Andrew COCKBURN 13:53713:12613:44713:51814:00813:34613:4376.1%1h35:576:35
 7228Joseph BECKINGSALE Wales Racing Academy15:061913:26714:021013:23513:24513:26413:38512.8%1h36:257:03
 8237Zac HERROD ROTOR Race Team14:401413:561313:38613:47713:53714:12913:5997.6%1h38:058:43
 9243Luke PEYTON 14:211214:021414:131214:161214:09914:08813:5383.4%1h39:029:40
 10236Adam FRENCH Hackney GT14:211213:471214:081114:131014:381314:391214:15106.3%1h40:0110:39
 11231Sam CHATWIN (exp) 14:161013:43913:58914:151114:421414:361115:01149.5%1h40:3111:09
 12232Scott CLIPSTONE 14:181113:461114:191314:401614:511615:101415:001310.2%1h42:0412:42
 13235Mathew ELEY 14:421514:221514:351614:231314:481514:401314:56123.9%1h42:2613:04
 14457Michael BUTLER GLP RT14:09917:002113:55814:251414:121115:301614:391122.2%1h43:5014:28
 15247Joshua WALLIS Spalding Cycling Club15:041814:331814:231414:281514:09914:1296.5%1h26:49
 16230Neil CATLING Team LCUK14:561614:311614:351615:032015:241815:34177.2%1h30:03
 17240Ryan KEYNES 14:571714:321714:331515:021915:351915:56189.6%1h30:35
 18246Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles13:46613:35815:352014:541716:522016:591925.0%1h31:41
 19227Henry BEAUMONT 25:052114:411914:491814:541714:561715:251570.8%1h39:50
 20238Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm14:03813:441016:112114:02914:201217.8%1h12:20
 21248Lee WOODCOCK HKR XC TEAM15:102015:042015:28192.7%45:42

17-18 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1266Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dysons Cycles13:40113:27213:21113:35113:38213:34114:0014.9%1h35:15-
bookmark2252Max BOLTON (jun) Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club14:16413:23113:44213:51213:5036.6%1h09:04
bookmark3250Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC14:15313:46413:54313:54313:3514.9%1h09:24
 4249Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth14:14213:43313:58414:04413:5343.8%1h09:52
 5261Tom MARTIN (jun) Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site14:20513:53514:01514:15514:1363.2%1h10:42
 6265Louis SUTTON 14:32714:30814:45914:18613:5855.6%1h12:03
 7267Sam TROTTER St Ives CC14:21613:56614:481014:57814:1677.3%1h12:18
 8257Joel HAWKINS Hargroves-Montezumas14:55914:33914:37614:59914:4593.0%1h13:49
 9256Ryan GOODERHAM 15:191314:531014:39714:52714:3285.4%1h14:15
 10253Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club14:43815:071115:331115:191015:14105.7%1h15:56
 11254William GELL 14:561014:13714:39716:051116:581119.3%1h16:51
 12255Nathan GIBSON St Ives CC14:561015:141315:381216:331217:181215.8%1h19:39
 13258Ben HOYLE HKR XC TEAM16:231616:061416:291316:481317:21137.8%1h23:07
 14251Samuel BLAKER Hadleigh MTB Club16:321716:531616:471417:211417:46147.5%1h25:19
 15260Jack LEAR Southborough & District Whls14:561015:131218:101619:181729.2%1h07:37
 16262Alexander ROBB Mildenhall CC16:151416:371517:341518:041511.2%1h08:30
 17456Tom BUTCHER Verulann CC16:521817:331718:471718:401611.4%1h11:52
 18263Harrison SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club21:351924:261824:571815.6%1h10:58
 19259Thomas KNOWLER Team Darenth16:2215n/a16:22

Sport men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

34 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1290Tom HUGHES (spt) 14:03113:46213:48214:03114:04113:3923.1%1h23:23-
bookmark2280Will DORSETT 14:03113:47313:47114:03114:05213:3923.2%1h23:24 1s
bookmark3295David REES (spt) Dulwich Paragon CC14:22313:44113:57314:17414:13313:4944.6%1h24:2259s
 4305Josh WAKELING Adalta Race Team14:38613:53414:07414:05314:13313:3817.3%1h24:341:11
 5300Robert SMITHERS XLR8 XC Team14:35414:04614:26714:38614:29514:3464.0%1h26:463:23
 6294Daniel PREECE Army CSR14:36514:01514:15514:33515:00914:58107.0%1h27:234:00
 7296Liam ROBERTS Sigma Sports Official15:011014:32915:051114:591014:52714:1755.6%1h28:465:23
 8286Sam HANSON 15:091114:27814:41814:54914:56814:5394.8%1h29:005:37
 9268Mark BARNINGHAM Vicious Velo14:52714:411114:591015:011115:011014:3573.0%1h29:095:46
 10271Alex BROOKS (spt) 15:181414:421214:57914:52814:51614:4884.1%1h29:286:05
 11301Andrew SNOWBALL 14:53814:13714:21614:44715:301216:121914.0%1h29:536:30
 12287Chris HARLEY HKR XC TEAM15:181414:451315:071215:191215:191115:21114.1%1h31:097:46
 13276Ben CAVERS 14:54914:561515:151415:201315:411315:51146.4%1h31:578:34
 14281Neil DUNN (spt) Pretorius Bikes15:091114:451315:071215:401515:541515:54157.8%1h32:299:06
 15292Tom KRAUSE (spt) 15:241615:051715:191515:281415:501415:36125.0%1h32:429:19
 16272James BUCKINGHAM Team LCUK15:371715:041615:281615:571816:362116:382110.4%1h35:2011:57
 17277Dom CLARKE XLR8 XC Team16:122115:362015:461915:441616:071716:00173.8%1h35:2512:02
 18278Adam DEAN (spt) Verulam CC15:512015:211815:361715:531716:141816:562310.3%1h35:5112:28
 19269Thomas BARNINGHAM Vicious Velo16:232315:422116:012016:482115:581615:43137.0%1h36:3513:12
 20453Daniel HAYMAN Cambridge Cc16:512516:142616:322516:422016:271915:58165.5%1h38:4415:21
 21289Duncan RYAN Team LCUK16:322416:102416:242116:522316:342016:14204.3%1h38:4615:23
 22270Luke BARTON louth cycle centre16:212216:112516:292316:572416:462316:07185.2%1h38:5115:28
 23299Pedro SILVA 16:572716:062316:432716:512216:412216:42225.3%1h40:0016:37
 24283John FODEN SHROFF Imperial College Cycling Club15:501915:582216:262218:032818:362817.5%1h24:53
 25273Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC16:512516:462816:382617:182518:222710.4%1h25:55
 26285Thomas HALL Army CSR17:042816:352717:252917:592618:02258.7%1h27:05
 27302Graham STEVEN Cambridge Cc17:273016:542917:122818:022717:39246.7%1h27:14
 28455William RAYMOND Bikestrong KTM15:451815:291916:292319:463320:383333.3%1h28:07
 29274Yuri BURTON 18:113117:163117:463018:112918:19266.1%1h29:43
 30275Sam CAIN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club17:092917:073018:123118:223018:562910.6%1h29:46
 31297Wayne ROBSON 18:133218:383218:453218:543119:03304.6%1h33:33
 32303Sioni SUMMERS 19:313418:553319:043319:293219:23313.2%1h36:22
 33306Steven WALSH Army CSR18:233319:183419:293420:003420:11329.8%1h37:21
 34293Peter LINK VC Deal15:141314:401015:371816:07199.9%1h01:38

Varsity men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1420Craig ROGERS Cambridge13:58113:26113:28113:36113:47113:4214.0%1h21:57-
bookmark2417William WEATHERILL Cambridge14:25314:12214:21214:33214:56314:5435.2%1h27:215:24
bookmark3415Fin ALLEN Cambridge14:53414:47314:55314:42314:39214:3122.8%1h28:276:30
 4414Max VESTY Cambridge15:25515:22415:23415:42416:30515:4047.4%1h34:0212:05
 5411Robbie BLYTHE Cambridge16:18616:40616:37616:32616:2042.2%1h22:27
 6409Hugo UNDERHILL Oxford16:23716:01516:27516:29517:0776.9%1h22:27
 7407Kieren CALVERT Oxford17:32817:23717:22717:55717:0265.2%1h27:14
 8419Alex PANTELIDES Cambridge18:131017:32917:48818:37817:2786.7%1h29:37
 9413Euan TEBBUTT Cambridge18:151118:001019:081019:221017:5598.1%1h32:40
 10406Matt KERIN Oxford17:37917:25818:40920:461119:551119.2%1h34:23
 11418Izaak COBB Cambridge18:591219:051119:361119:20919:50104.5%1h36:50
 12412Robert WALKER Cambridge14:172n/a14:17

40-49 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

54 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1354Matthew WEBBER Forest Side Riders13:55113:27113:37213:40114:01214:1836.3%1h22:58-
bookmark2322Roger FOWKES Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles / WDMBC14:28313:35213:36113:49214:00114:2156.5%1h23:4951s
bookmark3325Craig GUNNELL 14:17213:46313:45313:53314:12314:1834.0%1h24:111:13
 4310Dylan BEXLEY Dulwich Paragon CC15:201114:13514:16414:23414:22414:1617.9%1h26:503:52
 5331David KING-SMITH 14:55614:24714:21614:33514:39714:2263.9%1h27:144:16
 6312Scott BISHOP 15:251514:14614:19514:34614:31514:1618.3%1h27:194:21
 7342Clement PALOZZI Walden Velo15:02714:27914:27814:34614:33614:3284.0%1h27:354:37
 8343Nicholas POPHAM ROTOR Race Team14:38514:381014:25714:34614:43814:49112.8%1h27:474:49
 9356Paul WHITE (vet) 14:35414:10414:33914:42914:43815:06166.6%1h27:494:51
 10335Stewart MACKAY Dysons Cycles15:09914:24715:312414:521115:101014:4197.8%1h29:476:49
 11346Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team15:201114:501314:491114:591315:101015:11173.5%1h30:197:21
 12339James MURPHY (vet) HKR XC TEAM15:251515:001615:001515:221915:111214:2976.4%1h30:277:29
 13318Chris CLAYTON Dysons Cycles15:402014:561415:071714:491015:201514:51125.7%1h30:437:45
 14313Dan BLACKBURN VC Norwich15:201114:421114:551215:101615:301715:19195.4%1h30:567:58
 15328Jon HEASMAN (vet) 15:341914:441214:561315:051515:131315:26215.7%1h30:588:00
 16350Glenn STANFORD 15:111015:102014:451014:571215:341915:42236.4%1h31:198:21
 17324Ian GRIST Dysons Cycles15:05815:132115:232215:201815:362114:59144.1%1h31:368:38
 18319Jack CURZON London Phoenix CC15:261715:011715:111815:372315:301714:53134.9%1h31:388:40
 19323Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre15:512214:581514:591415:011415:211615:30225.9%1h31:408:42
 20327Daniel HARRIS (vet) Gemini BC15:211415:081915:212115:171715:352015:13183.0%1h31:558:57
 21450Gabor DOROGHAZI Fruit4London16:202815:292715:302315:292115:131314:481010.4%1h32:499:51
 22332Benjamin LEWIS Forest Side Riders16:012515:232415:191915:252015:462215:03156.4%1h32:579:59
 23454Robert CROSS Dysons Cycles15:442115:222315:191915:322215:462215:25202.9%1h33:0810:10
 24329Carl JAMES (vet) 16:082615:051815:051616:232815:502415:52258.6%1h34:2311:25
 25448Duane STANDER 15:271815:242615:502716:072615:542515:54264.7%1h34:3611:38
 26340Jason NUNN 15:512215:232415:412615:442416:222816:36277.9%1h35:3712:39
 27357Daniel WOOD (vet) 15:572415:162215:322515:562516:403017:022911.6%1h36:2313:25
 28452Wayne JONES (vet) Sprockets UK16:453115:462816:002816:122715:542515:47246.2%1h36:2413:26
 29352Lee STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes16:443016:023016:142916:252916:252916:55285.5%1h38:4515:47
 30458Paul THOMAS (vet) Spalding CC16:102715:512916:193016:313017:323717:303010.6%1h39:5316:55
 31315Jonathan CARTER louth cycle centre16:533216:333216:493417:103517:063318:263111.4%1h42:5719:59
 32317Stuart CLARK (vet) Basildon CC17:263816:373416:433216:493116:46314.9%1h24:21
 33355Jeffrey WHARTON Velo Schils - Interbike RT17:524116:403516:483316:503217:13367.2%1h25:23
 34316Stefano CASACCIO 17:173716:593916:573817:043317:06332.0%1h25:23
 35330Kris KASPERKIEWICZ 17:143616:533616:543617:353817:45395.1%1h26:21
 36353Nathan THOMAS (vet) Velobants.cc16:412916:363316:563717:484018:304711.4%1h26:31
 37311Paul BIRD (vet) Ipswich Bicycle Club16:593316:583816:533517:403918:14468.0%1h26:44
 38320Edgar FERNÁNDEZ 17:083416:573717:153917:193618:07446.9%1h26:46
 39334Ryan LOOTS 18:484617:164317:224217:303716:112716.2%1h27:07
 40341Karl OSBORN Team LCUK17:083416:593917:184017:514118:11457.1%1h27:27
 41309Michael BEBBINGTON CC Bexley17:283917:134117:194118:094417:37385.4%1h27:46
 42333David LOOSEMORE London Velo Cafe Cycling Club19:004817:264417:374418:024217:103510.7%1h29:15
 43337Stuart MILLS 18:014317:374617:344318:134517:52403.7%1h29:17
 44321Kevan FINDLAY Velobants.cc17:364017:134117:404518:244718:45498.9%1h29:38
 45338Will MITCHAM 18:144417:324517:554718:054317:56414.0%1h29:42
 46326Stephen HANKS London Phoenix CC17:574217:564717:524618:164618:05432.2%1h30:06
 47451Hayden VERMEULEN 18:394517:574818:104818:304817:56414.0%1h31:12
 48347Max REUTER London Phoenix CC26:115416:163116:413117:063416:593261.0%1h33:13
 49314Malcolm BORG West Suffolk Wheelers20:245118:204918:224918:354918:364811.3%1h34:17
 50358James WOODBRIDGE Velobants.cc18:544718:565019:435120:215120:42509.5%1h38:36
 51348Jan SCHULTE 19:524919:435119:395019:475021:36519.9%1h40:37
 52459Steve BALL TRI Surrey22:065321:055222:475222:49528.2%1h28:47
 53351Michael STANLEY Medway Velo20:535222:315430:415326:075346.9%1h40:12
 54349Nic SMITH St Ives CC20:155022:285310.9%42:43

50-59 men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

38 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1388Jimmy PIPER Renvale RT14:54114:05114:10114:26114:14114:0316.0%1h25:52-
bookmark2381Nick LAING 15:00314:40414:40314:54414:53214:4822.3%1h28:553:03
bookmark3359Nick AINSWORTH 14:58214:15216:191714:39314:58314:59314.5%1h30:084:16
 4395Paul WATSON (gvet) West Suffolk Wheelers15:39715:01614:58415:08515:02415:1544.6%1h31:035:11
 5393Patrick STOKES 15:40815:07815:14715:29615:44815:5395.1%1h33:077:15
 6399Mark WINGAR Gipping Race Team ( GRT )15:41915:06715:17815:31715:52915:55115.4%1h33:227:30
 7397Mark WELLSTED Amisvelo Racing Team15:15414:45515:11615:401016:171516:311412.0%1h33:397:47
 8374Adrian HOYLE Royal Air Force CA15:21515:191315:451416:141615:41615:3466.0%1h33:548:02
 9360Paul BARROW Amisvelo Racing Team15:531115:161115:311115:421115:581015:4784.6%1h34:078:15
 10387Graham PENTNEY Greenwich Tritons16:041315:381715:441315:441215:41615:2454.3%1h34:158:23
 11394Harry UNDERHILL 16:001215:341515:231015:441216:021115:3974.2%1h34:228:30
 12385Kurt MINTER 16:081415:171216:131615:38915:25515:5396.1%1h34:348:42
 13375Paul HUDSON 16:101515:341515:501516:051416:091316:05123.9%1h35:5310:01
 14362Paul CHAMPNESS 16:111615:201415:381216:111516:531818:431922.1%1h38:5613:04
 15365Stephen DE BOLTZ Ipswich Bicycle Club16:531916:061816:252016:371816:241616:33154.9%1h38:5813:06
 16363Keith CLARKE (gvet) 16:111615:12915:22915:31716:051221:012038.3%1h39:2213:30
 17371Mark GOULSBRA 17:042116:292016:191716:241716:321716:40164.6%1h39:2813:36
 18386Philip MURRELL Forest Side Riders17:482516:342116:211916:451916:141416:23139.7%1h40:0514:13
 19370Andrew FOUNTAIN St Ives CC16:552016:191916:402116:552017:101917:47189.0%1h41:4615:54
 20398Stephen WILKINSON 34 Nomads CC17:072216:362216:512217:252117:322317:36176.0%1h43:0717:15
 21372David GREEN (gvet) Hadleigh MTB Club17:322317:012417:082417:322317:21213.0%1h26:34
 22390David ROBB Mildenhall CC18:072917:062517:072317:372517:18205.9%1h27:15
 23361Keith BOTHICK 17:322317:132717:132617:362417:49263.5%1h27:23
 24389Andre PUCCI 16:451816:482317:122518:153018:413011.5%1h27:41
 25367Dennis DIX 17:502617:292817:292717:532817:29222.3%1h28:10
 26379Andrew KEEDLE TPH Racing17:582817:343017:523017:252117:43253.2%1h28:32
 27384Peter LAWRENCE Club Grappa18:213017:092617:452917:522717:39247.0%1h28:46
 28377Phil JOHNSTON ROTOR Race Team17:532717:332917:392817:542918:13283.8%1h29:12
 29383Mark LANGLEY 18:323217:583218:153218:273118:11273.2%1h31:23
 30369Dan FOSTER Colchester Rovers CC19:203417:553118:063117:452618:59318.9%1h32:05
 31396Alan WEBB Dysons Cycles18:413318:133418:483419:073318:40294.9%1h33:29
 32380Liam KELSALL SPROCKETSUK19:313518:283518:373318:473219:28325.7%1h34:51
 33440Robin CORDER ROTOR Race Team19:373618:453619:113619:243419:30334.6%1h36:27
 34391Nick RUSH 20:233720:063720:463722:473521:583413.3%1h46:00
 35364Ian DALTON 15:36614:29314:32214:3127.7%59:08
 36392Murray SPENCER CC Bexley22:223822:473822:453822:49362.0%1h30:43
 37378Russell JONES (gvet) Hackney GT15:431015:131015:0154.7%45:57
 38376Kevin JENNINGS Cambridge Cc18:293118:123318:54353.8%55:35

60+ men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1402Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team17:18116:16116:26116:07116:1217.3%1h22:19-
bookmark2425Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC18:45218:27218:11218:56219:2026.3%1h33:3911:20
bookmark3405Tony WOOD (svet) 20:09319:32325:16420:17329.4%1h25:14
 4401David HALES VC Revolution21:56422:18423:21322:1446.5%1h29:49
 5403Robert LEE (svet) 34:05537:23535:3859.7%1h47:06
 6460Gino HOWE Velo Schils (Intabike)1h44:436n/a1h44:43

Open men  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

80 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1156Jacob CHAMBERS Southend Wheelers15:23114:45114:45115:0214.3%59:55-
bookmark2223Charles WADE 15:37215:02215:27215:0323.9%1h01:091:14
bookmark3189Jonathan LING 15:49315:35415:46415:5251.8%1h03:023:07
 4225Stuart WEATHERLEY TPH Racing17:07815:11315:30315:35312.7%1h03:233:28
 5168Jason FOWLER 16:14516:07815:50515:4842.7%1h03:594:04
 6202Peter PHILLIPS Colchester Rovers CC16:06415:58716:07716:29123.2%1h04:404:45
 7197Michael MILLHAM 16:33615:54516:14816:19104.1%1h05:005:05
 8666Will KEARSE STATO16:46715:55616:451416:1895.3%1h05:445:49
 9170Alan GARDNER 17:091016:201016:17916:19105.3%1h06:056:10
 10186Spencer LABORDE Iceni Velo17:401316:251116:201116:1079.3%1h06:356:40
 11171Drew GIBSON Handsling Racing18:322816:17916:04616:09615.4%1h07:027:07
 12165Leo FALKNER St Ives CC17:181117:002116:461516:1586.5%1h07:197:24
 13207Nick SALTER Hadleigh MTB Club17:07816:552016:531816:29123.8%1h07:247:29
 14169Linley GALES XLR8 XC Team17:251217:092416:411216:34145.1%1h07:497:54
 15443Mark MEADOWS 18:413416:251116:191016:421714.5%1h08:078:12
 16180Mark HOLLINGWORTH XLR8 XC Team18:051616:461616:431316:52198.2%1h08:268:31
 17201Matthew PHILLIPS (opn) Hadleigh MTB Club17:571416:451516:511716:59237.2%1h08:328:37
 18172Mark GOODMAN ROTOR Race Team18:151916:431417:012016:54209.2%1h08:538:58
 19157Philip CLAYTON ROTOR Race Team18:272616:261317:062216:562212.3%1h08:559:00
 20196Ty MILLER 18:373216:521716:541916:411611.6%1h09:049:09
 21148Nick BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club18:322816:531817:072316:471810.4%1h09:199:24
 22444Michael BLAEN 18:483617:022216:501616:552111.7%1h09:359:40
 23194Ian MEGGINSON 18:322816:531817:292517:18269.8%1h10:1210:17
 24162Mathew ELEY 19:405017:052317:022116:361518.5%1h10:2310:28
 25167Adam FLACK 18:111817:312717:543217:07246.2%1h10:4310:48
 26436Dan UNSWORTH 18:413417:112517:442717:12258.7%1h10:4810:53
 27441Edward KENT 18:151917:453317:382617:20275.3%1h10:5811:03
 28198Paul MORRIS 18:011517:523717:573517:25283.4%1h11:1511:20
 29147Andrew BIRD 18:222317:423117:482917:34294.6%1h11:2611:31
 30195Richard MILLER 18:101717:212618:093717:50334.7%1h11:3011:35
 31209Michael SCOTT (gvet) 19:074217:312717:182417:383010.5%1h11:3411:39
 32177Gavin HALFORD 18:212217:473417:462817:46323.3%1h11:4011:45
 33199Mark OXENHAM Hadleigh MTB Club18:292717:403017:523117:40314.6%1h11:4111:46
 34307Phillip BARLOW 18:242417:382917:543217:51344.3%1h11:4711:52
 35221Lewis TURNER 18:252517:513617:513018:13383.2%1h12:2012:25
 36222Valerio VISCONTI 18:573917:533817:563418:09376.0%1h12:5513:00
 37151Daniel BURGESS Barford Van Hire / Push Sport18:182118:084018:254018:19391.6%1h13:1013:15
 38150Stephen BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers19:104417:423117:593618:29438.3%1h13:2013:25
 39182Bradley HURR Hadleigh MTB Club18:573918:084018:364318:22404.5%1h14:0314:08
 40192Christopher MCDONALD 19:475118:154318:183918:02369.7%1h14:2214:27
 41161Peter DYER Lee Valley Velo19:174518:124218:314118:24416.0%1h14:2414:29
 42220Ed TURNER 19:274718:354718:464617:55358.6%1h14:4314:48
 43187John LETCH Colchester Rovers CC18:483617:483518:364319:395510.4%1h14:5114:56
 44174Martin GREENAWAY 19:234618:414918:364318:24415.3%1h15:0415:09
 45224Paul WARNER Team Darenth19:074218:565418:324218:43453.1%1h15:1815:23
 46181Colin HOUSTON 19:294818:425018:524818:42444.2%1h15:4515:50
 47145Kevin BARKER Ciclos Uno18:373218:575519:245619:20534.2%1h16:1816:23
 48144Robert BALDERSTON 19:595218:314519:115318:58487.9%1h16:3916:44
 49213Daniel SMITH (mas1) 20:025318:394819:175418:56477.4%1h16:5416:59
 50176Rob HADDOCK Summit MTB Club20:125718:475118:524819:09517.5%1h17:0017:05
 51215Andy SMITH (gvet) Royal Air Force CA20:386118:344618:524819:044911.1%1h17:0817:13
 52178Martin HAWKER 20:065618:535319:105219:18526.4%1h17:2717:32
 53219Paul TOWNS 19:354918:515219:325719:57565.8%1h17:5518:00
 54433Pablo BEALE 19:054121:106818:504718:544612.4%1h17:5918:04
 55152Oliver BURKE 20:285919:035919:235519:08507.4%1h18:0218:07
 56211Mitchell SHARP 20:025319:025819:045120:05575.5%1h18:1318:18
 57175Matt GRUBY 21:016319:015719:385819:355410.5%1h19:1519:20
 58154Robert CANE 20:025318:244420:226420:345811.8%1h19:2219:27
 59435Matthew FINLAY Hadleigh MTC20:366019:246019:495921:385911.5%1h21:2721:32
 60153Kris BUTCHER 20:155820:086119:556122:026010.6%1h22:2022:25
 61214Martin SMITH (opn) Colchester Rovers CC18:343118:053918:10382.7%54:49
 62208John SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club20:456220:126220:19632.7%1h01:16
 63163Chris ENGLISH 21:146520:236419:52606.9%1h01:29
 64146Dale BRINKLEY 21:086420:256620:18624.1%1h01:51
 65421Tony ESTCOURT 21:436820:196320:33666.9%1h02:35
 66193John MCMAHON 21:246620:596720:24654.9%1h02:47
 67204Clem ROBERTSON 18:543818:575526:307340.2%1h04:21
 68160Paul DOMJAN 23:257322:417120:436713.0%1h06:49
 69185Elliot KENNA 22:186922:066922:36692.3%1h07:00
 70203Stuart QUINSEE 22:287023:157222:43703.5%1h08:26
 71218Adam STUBBINS 22:497223:447322:35685.1%1h09:08
 72206Andrew RULE 22:367122:177025:257214.1%1h10:18
 73226Tom YORKE 23:497424:297524:32713.0%1h12:50
 74179Chris HINITT West Suffolk Wheelers24:257624:387626:31748.6%1h15:34
 75210Peter SEAL 24:347724:587727:017510.0%1h16:33
 76188Mark LEVETT 25:477825:427827:46768.0%1h19:15
 77446Mark BRAMALL 24:067523:44731.5%47:50
 78183Mark JONES 32:107941:177928.3%1h13:27
 79445Ade ROBERTSON 57:138020:2465180.5%1h17:37
 80205Steven ROBINSON Hitchin Nomads CC21:2767n/a21:27

13-14 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

23 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1129Yani Angelo DJELIL Team Darenth15:08114:52115:04115:3434.7%1h00:38-
bookmark2122Alfie AMEY Team Darenth15:53215:21215:35315:1723.9%1h02:061:28
bookmark3134Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC15:54315:33315:25215:1414.4%1h02:061:28
 4127Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers16:13416:10516:10415:5841.6%1h04:313:53
 5139Robin STEER Cycling Club Hackney17:09816:03416:20516:4256.9%1h06:145:36
 6130Ralf FALKNER 17:01617:04716:58616:4362.1%1h07:467:08
 7131Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers16:26516:36617:13717:4287.7%1h07:577:19
 8140Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes17:10917:301017:49917:59104.8%1h10:289:50
 9141Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC17:241017:521318:081117:2174.5%1h10:4510:07
 10123Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth17:531117:06817:17818:511210.2%1h11:0710:29
 11125Ethan BLAEN Peebles CC18:201517:14918:011017:4896.4%1h11:2310:45
 12137Clement REUTER Herne Hill Youth CC18:111217:501218:301318:43115.0%1h13:1412:36
 13422Tom NEWALL Four4TH Lights18:171317:441118:281221:061519.0%1h15:3514:57
 14132Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Club18:171318:171420:081719:351310.1%1h16:1715:39
 15126Arlo CAREY Pedalon.co.uk go to site18:401619:371519:221420:21149.0%1h18:0017:22
 16136Max RETHMAN Hadleigh MTB Club20:081722:581719:491615.9%1h02:55
 17128Alex CUTMORE TPH Racing21:231822:261619:341514.7%1h03:23
 18138James SMALL Icknield Road Club22:121923:271823:58198.0%1h09:37
 19124Frederick BARLOW Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club23:082025:281923:551810.1%1h12:31
 20142Toby WADE 28:002133:082018.3%1h01:08
 21438Max PERRY 30:002235:062117.0%1h05:06
 22135Mason PORTER Hadleigh MTB Club33:332341:062222.5%1h14:39
 23427Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team17:077n/a17:07

15-16 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1106George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC14:45214:13114:17114:3713.8%57:52-
bookmark2109Luke HAZELL 14:44114:26214:39215:0324.3%58:521:00
bookmark3110Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC15:01314:38314:53315:1764.4%59:491:57
 4108Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT15:28615:10515:12415:0632.4%1h00:563:04
 5111Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo15:20514:53415:43715:1245.6%1h01:083:16
 6116William SHIELD Summit MTB Club15:03415:56815:36615:1355.9%1h01:483:56
 799Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Club15:47815:23615:20515:5083.3%1h02:204:28
 8100Oliver BRINKLEY 15:571015:56815:44815:3172.8%1h03:085:16
 9117Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo16:011117:051616:08915:5197.8%1h05:057:13
 10120Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes15:49915:54716:271017:14139.0%1h05:247:32
 1195Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CC16:221216:271216:381116:51113.0%1h06:188:26
 1298Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes17:051717:071717:181416:25105.4%1h07:5510:03
 13423Caelan MILLER Welwyn Wheelers CC16:571516:551417:151217:13122.0%1h08:2010:28
 1496Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)16:571516:551417:161317:27143.2%1h08:3510:43
 15113Joshua MORRIS (yth) Numplumz Mountainbikers17:261917:241818:191817:35155.3%1h10:4412:52
 16119Joseph WALSH Kings Lynn MTB17:171817:321917:471518:13175.4%1h10:4912:57
 17121Oliver WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC17:412017:522117:521617:43161.0%1h11:0813:16
 18114Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior Cycling Club17:552117:492017:551720:081813.0%1h13:4715:55
 19102Dexter CHAN TROG19:502320:012320:14192.0%1h00:05
 20118Oscar WADE 19:432219:502220:38204.6%1h00:11
 21104Oliver DEEKS 21:432621:092421:26212.7%1h04:18
 22103Harry DEEKS 21:482721:502522:47234.5%1h06:25
 23107Jay GALLANT 21:302523:302723:02249.3%1h08:02
 24101Jayson BROWN Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club23:272922:532622:15225.4%1h08:35
 2597Archie BEGLEY Hadleigh MTB Club22:522823:552823:51254.6%1h10:38
 26115Jules REUTER Herne Hill Youth CC16:221216:04101.9%32:26
 27112Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC16:411416:32130.9%33:13
 28105Max FALKNER 45:403016:1111182.2%1h01:51
 29430Alex DALE Newdales RT15:317n/a15:31
 30434Joshua MULBERRY 20:4724n/a20:47

U9 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

25 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1908Joe CARPENTER C&N Cycles / Sutton CC1:4111:5111:54112.9%5:28-
bookmark2913Daniel ELLIOTT Welwyn Wheelers CC1:4822:0221:59313.0%5:5123s
bookmark3915Oliver GOODMAN (u9) ROTOR Race Team1:5242:0331:5829.8%5:5426s
 4919Beau LARKIN ROTOR Race Team1:5132:1142:09418.0%6:1244s
 5931Cedric TOMLINSON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club2:0162:1362:17513.2%6:321:04
 6924Matthew MEADOWS Braintree BMX Racing Club2:1092:1252:1755.4%6:401:12
 7906Leo BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club1:5952:2082:24821.0%6:441:16
 8909Woody CLAYTON 2:15122:1572:2174.4%6:531:25
 9930Barnaby SMITH Team Darenth2:0162:33112:39931.4%7:141:46
 10917Baily GROOMBRIDGE 2:0582:30102:39927.2%7:151:47
 11932George UNSWORTH 2:14112:40122:431121.6%7:382:10
 12901Harry ALEXANDER 2:13102:58142:471233.8%7:582:30
 13920David LUPSA 2:41193:01162:591312.4%8:423:14
 14933Arthur UNSWORTH 2:35163:12183:131424.5%9:013:33
 15927Ethan OSEI 2:39183:17193:261529.6%9:233:55
 16914Sidney FISHER 2:44203:09173:461837.8%9:404:12
 17928Samuel RUSSELL 3:05213:25213:271611.9%9:584:30
 18911Alexander CROSSLEY Forest Side Riders2:33144:01223:281757.5%10:024:34
 19929Rupert SHAW 2:18133:001530.4%5:18
 20926Hayden OATES Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club2:38172:53139.5%5:31
 21902Logan AYERS 3:37232:24950.7%6:01
 22912Azai DOMJAN 3:31223:19206.0%6:50
 23934Peter UNSWORTH 4:04254:292310.2%8:33
 24904William BARTON 4:03244:482418.5%8:51
 25903Zak BANKS Hadleigh MTB Club2:3415n/a2:34

U12 boys  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

34 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark112Cian HOWARD Team RL360 Isle of Man4:3154:0514:1714:09110.6%17:02-
bookmark225Peter CARPENTER C&N Cycles / Sutton CC4:3014:1624:1924:1326.7%17:1816s
bookmark323Leon ATKINS Welwyn Wheelers CC4:3014:1624:1924:1735.5%17:2220s
 432Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Team4:3014:2154:3654:1946.6%17:4644s
 522Oscar AMEY Team Darenth4:3014:1944:3344:4379.3%18:051:03
 631Finlay GOODMAN ROTOR Race Team4:3464:3764:4364:4483.6%18:381:36
 726Rupert CAVILL Welwyn Wheelers CC4:4374:4774:56104:3657.2%19:022:00
 8447Logan STANDER 4:5384:57114:4674:3767.2%19:132:11
 9449Adam JONES (u12) Palmer Park Velo4:5384:5184:4674:58104.2%19:282:26
 1021Billy TOMLINSON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:13144:57114:5495:04126.5%20:083:06
 1134James OATES Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:00114:5395:06125:13146.8%20:123:10
 122Oliver BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club4:58104:55105:02115:19168.1%20:143:12
 1340Alex STANFORD 5:01125:04135:11145:03113.3%20:193:17
 1438Noah SMITH Team Darenth5:13145:15145:09134:4899.4%20:253:23
 156Lochlan DYER 5:31165:22165:23155:12136.1%21:284:26
 1628Tommy DICKSON 5:42195:24175:26165:18157.5%21:504:48
 1733Jude MCGREEVY 5:42195:30185:27175:30174.6%22:095:07
 1836Stanley SALTER 5:08135:18156:09256:001819.8%22:355:33
 1919Isaac STARMER Colchester Rovers CC5:43215:37205:29186:142113.7%23:036:01
 2029Rafael DOMJAN 6:34275:47215:54226:091913.5%24:247:22
 2135Mikko PALMER 6:19256:09275:52206:11207.7%24:317:29
 2237William SMITH (u12) Colchester Rovers CC5:33175:30186:092511.8%17:12
 2327George COLLINS Colchester Rovers CC5:34185:47215:53215.7%17:14
 2441Joseph STANFORD 5:57235:53235:48192.6%17:38
 251William BARLOW Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:53225:53236:00242.0%17:46
 268Nathan GUNNELL 5:59246:07266:12273.6%18:18
 279Eddy HADDOCK Summit MTB Club6:27266:03255:57238.4%18:27
 2820George THOMAS (u12) Team Milton Keynes6:47296:23296:22286.5%19:32
 2942Harry TITMAN The Pedal Revolution6:59316:19286:333010.6%19:51
 30442Thomas KENT 6:36286:57326:30296.9%20:03
 3139Samuel SMITH St Ives CC7:04326:50316:50313.4%20:44
 3210Dylan HANKS 7:16346:43307:14328.2%21:13
 33426Jake SEAMAN Stowmarket & Dist CC7:13337:26337:50338.5%22:29
 3430Henry ELLIOTT 6:4729n/a6:47

 

 

Expert/Elite women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark159Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out17:32215:32116:40116:59116:43112.9%1h23:26-
bookmark261Emily QUANTRILL 17:10116:56217:02316:59116:4622.4%1h24:531:27
bookmark360Angela LAYCOCK Army CSR17:37417:05317:01217:09317:0933.5%1h26:022:36
 458Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing17:34317:24417:34418:10417:5444.4%1h28:365:10

Sport women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark166Agne KUDIRKAITE 17:44116:53116:56116:4915.5%1h08:23-
bookmark265Alison GUNNELL 18:59217:48218:26218:1126.6%1h13:255:02
bookmark363Nicole BECK 20:44321:02321:50321:5535.7%1h25:3117:08

17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1424Lauren HIGHAM LIV AWOL SPOKD17:34115:36116:35116:26112.6%1h06:11-

40+ women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark172Caroline REUTER Dulwich Paragon CC18:33117:46118:37118:3314.8%1h13:30-
bookmark268Kate DANCE Hadleigh MTB Club18:46219:20219:18219:0323.0%1h16:282:58
bookmark371Caroline MULLIGAN Greenwich Tritons20:51320:06320:21319:4635.5%1h21:047:34
 470Jo MALPASS Deal Tri Ltd22:53522:07421:59522:3354.1%1h29:3216:02
 5432Alison BAGNALL ROTOR Race Team22:57624:08721:54421:23412.9%1h30:2216:52
 674Alison STAGG SPROCKETSUK22:42423:35523:52623:3465.1%1h33:4320:13
 773Sally SMITH Medway Velo23:27723:38624:35724:0174.8%1h35:4122:11
 867Wendy ATKINSON Ipswich Bicycle Club26:59826:47826:2182.4%1h20:07

13-14 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark189Phoebe ROCHE Wxc World Racing17:52116:46117:3616.6%52:14-
bookmark283Lucy ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers18:10218:23219:0224.8%55:363:22
bookmark384Aoife BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC18:24318:34319:4247.1%56:414:27
 487Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT18:48419:24419:3934.5%57:525:38
 588Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing19:13522:22521:04516.4%1h02:4010:26
 690Lizzie WELLSTED Colchester Rovers CC22:40722:56624:4769.3%1h10:2318:09
 786Larissa CAMPBELL Team Milton Keynes23:50823:00724:5078.0%1h11:4019:26
 885Portia BLOOMFIELD 20:026n/a20:02

15-16 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark181Charlotte MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing17:12116:18116:4215.5%50:12-
bookmark279Emily LINES Wxc World Racing17:50217:38217:5221.3%53:213:09
bookmark382Anoushka MINALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club18:00318:53320:19412.9%57:137:01
 476Mollie BILNER Stowmarket & District CC19:15419:14419:3932.2%58:097:57
 580Mollie MAKEPEACE Hadleigh MTB Club28:42531:2959.7%1h00:11

Open women  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark191Lisa MARRIOTT 18:35118:2111.3%36:57-
bookmark293Philippa MILDON 21:26221:1121.2%42:375:40
bookmark394Meirion MILLER 23:17322:1344.8%45:308:33
 4428Lorraine ATKINS 23:48422:0238.0%45:508:53
 592Charlotte MCALINDON 24:51525:2652.3%50:1713:20

U9 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark1916Isabelle GOODWIN louth cycle centre1:2812:1722:20159.1%6:06-
bookmark2922Jessica MARRIOTT 1:3222:1412:21253.3%6:08 2s
bookmark3905Sophia BLAEN 1:4232:3032:35352.0%6:4943s
 4923Isabelle MASON 2:1743:5643:44472.3%9:573:51
 5935Ella WALSH Kings Lynn MTB6:235n/a6:23

U12 girls  show_chart View lap chart dialpad View finish spread

20 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4SpreadTotal timeDiff
bookmark156Zoe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC5:1214:4614:5224:5429.1%19:44-
bookmark243Katie ALLSOP Hillingdon Slipstreamers5:1734:5934:5014:4919.7%19:5511s
bookmark347Tulsi BAKRANIA Team Darenth5:1424:5624:5935:0436.1%20:1329s
 453Emily MILLER Cambridge Junior Cycling Club5:2245:2445:3155:2742.8%21:442:00
 546Ciara BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC5:4965:3555:3775:4354.2%22:443:00
 63Isabel BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:5795:3965:3465:5476.9%23:043:20
 757Ailsa WALTON Team Milton Keynes5:4755:5175:4996:0093.7%23:273:43
 854Hannah PHILLIPS Hadleigh MTB Club5:4966:03105:4685:5364.9%23:313:47
 918Olivia ORME Team Milton Keynes6:31156:0095:2645:57819.9%23:544:10
 1051Orla KENNA St Ives CC5:5586:15126:08126:23107.9%24:414:57
 115Hannah CAMPBELL Team Milton Keynes6:15115:5686:07116:31139.8%24:495:05
 1250Holly HAZELL Team Darenth6:19126:16136:14136:25112.9%25:145:30
 137Bethany GOODWIN louth cycle centre6:02106:04116:01107:191421.6%25:265:42
 1444Lola ARNOLD Team Darenth6:28136:37156:20146:26124.5%25:516:07
 1549Matilda CHALLINOR Colchester Rovers CC6:28136:35147:271715.2%20:30
 1645Kerys BAKER Team Darenth6:38166:59167:14159.0%20:51
 1755Zoe PORTER Hadleigh MTB Club6:46177:03177:22168.9%21:11
 1814Ilana LORD VC Deal7:06187:19187:42188.5%22:07
 1952Libby MASON 7:51198:36199:161918.0%25:43
 4Mia BLOOMFIELD n/a
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us