shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (242)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=457PhoenixCycl…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st241Jason BOUTTELL 10:2819:24110:0549:2719:3629:2319:3219:18112.5%1h17:131-
emoji_events2nd229Jules BIRKS 10:4829:3829:5029:4629:3319:4429:57310:07213.1%1h19:2322:10
emoji_events3rd233Andrew COCKBURN 10:4829:3949:4919:5239:5439:5439:54210:47411.9%1h20:3733:24
 4th237Zac HERROD ROTOR Race Team11:16710:11510:30510:05510:19410:42510:31410:19311.7%1h23:5346:40
 5th230Neil CATLING Team LCUK11:15510:12610:31610:04410:20510:41410:35510:47411.8%1h24:2557:12
 6th510Jack WILSON (xc) Steve Poole Plant Hire11:15510:12610:33710:51610:46610:57611:04611:08610.3%1h26:4669:33
 7th457Michael BUTLER GLP RT10:4829:3829:50212.1%30:167

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st305Josh WAKELING Adalta Race Team10:53110:01210:09110:01110:17110:16110:1118.7%1h11:481-
emoji_events2nd271Alex BROOKS (spt) 10:54310:00110:09110:10210:19210:20210:2229.0%1h12:14226s
emoji_events3rd649Max FILLEUL N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works10:53110:03310:27310:31310:34310:39410:2838.3%1h13:3531:47
 4th301Andrew SNOWBALL 11:31410:23410:33410:35410:35510:52610:32510.9%1h15:0143:13
 5th883James SHAW (spt) 11:39910:29510:43510:40510:39610:35310:45611.1%1h15:3053:42
 6th280Will DORSETT 11:31410:36810:46611:03911:03910:58710:3049.7%1h16:2764:39
 7th289Duncan RYAN 11:38810:33610:56910:50710:53710:51511:01810.3%1h16:4274:54
 8th292Tom KRAUSE (spt) 11:31410:38910:581010:48610:54811:09810:5978.3%1h16:5785:09
 9th287Chris HARLEY 11:33710:33610:46610:51811:061011:09811:26109.5%1h17:2495:36
 10th270Luke BARTON louth cycle centre11:421110:521210:51811:081010:34312:131211:321115.6%1h18:52107:04
 11th757Tom O'NEILL (spt) 11:39910:491011:101111:311111:251111:591011:15910.8%1h19:48118:00
 12th273Mike BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC12:321311:321311:371211:421211:551212:051111:36128.7%1h22:591211:11
 13th274Yuri BURTON 13:071412:071412:121312:091412:071312:30138.3%1h14:1213
 14th297Wayne ROBSON 13:121512:181512:481411:561312:281412:321410.6%1h15:1414
 15th895David WARWICK 11:421110:51117.8%22:3315

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st524Dan HOWE Wolsey RC11:0119:4819:5419:58110:06110:04110:21412.4%1h11:121-
emoji_events2nd531Matt SMITH (vet1) drag2zero11:0829:52210:08310:10210:11210:09210:08112.8%1h11:46234s
emoji_events3rd354Matthew WEBBER Forest Side Riders11:0939:56310:03210:10210:12310:38810:46812.2%1h12:5431:42
 4th325Craig GUNNELL 11:15510:11410:25510:21710:14510:34510:09210.8%1h13:0941:57
 5th716Robert PURCELL NVCC11:15510:11410:26610:20610:14510:35611:061510.5%1h14:0752:55
 6th332Benjamin LEWIS Forest Side Riders11:27810:17710:15410:13410:13410:35611:141712.1%1h14:1463:02
 7th519Glenn DAVEY Stowmarket & District CC11:28910:17710:32910:321010:28810:39910:23611.5%1h14:1973:07
 8th323Leon GOODWIN louth cycle centre11:21710:341110:32910:29810:19710:421110:22510.0%1h14:1983:07
 9th350Glenn STANFORD 11:301010:511410:361210:441210:441010:411010:23610.8%1h15:2994:17
 10th896Nicholas POPHAM ROTOR Race Team11:341111:302210:30810:31910:35910:33410:18312.3%1h15:31104:19
 11th327Daniel HARRIS (vet) Gemini BC11:341110:25910:32911:101910:461110:461210:531011.0%1h16:06114:54
 12th342Clement PALOZZI Walden Velo11:431510:521610:591410:411110:571311:061310:5299.7%1h17:10125:58
 13th329Carl JAMES (vet) 11:351310:291010:531310:461310:461111:181811:241910.5%1h17:11135:59
 14th346Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team11:351310:401311:011710:591410:571311:061310:55128.6%1h17:13146:01
 15th313Dan BLACKBURN VC Norwich11:561610:371211:011710:591411:161911:111510:541112.4%1h17:54156:42
 16th311Paul BIRD (vet) Ipswich Bicycle Club11:591710:521610:591411:051811:091511:131711:221810.3%1h18:39167:27
 17th357Daniel WOOD (vet) 12:191910:581811:081911:182011:111611:272110:591312.3%1h19:20178:08
 18th431Garry HURST Assos Equipe UK12:191910:581811:222111:021711:121811:261911:011412.3%1h19:21188:09
 19th846Lawson THROWER 12:011811:122011:122011:192111:111611:261911:27207.5%1h19:48198:36
 20th341Karl OSBORN Team LCUK12:191911:192111:292211:392311:372111:402211:13169.8%1h21:162010:04
 21st887Andrew SOLE 12:282211:362311:442311:322211:392211:592412:00218.1%1h22:582111:46
 22nd312Scott BISHOP 11:09310:16610:27710:19520:492710:092105.1%1h13:0922
 23rd338William MITCHAM 13:002711:522712:002412:072512:172411:56239.6%1h13:1223
 24th337Stuart MILLS 12:482311:412412:042512:042412:112312:28269.6%1h13:1624
 25th744Robert CROSS 18:192910:511410:591411:001611:212011:111568.8%1h13:4125
 26th315Jonathan CARTER (vet1) louth cycle centre12:492411:502512:152612:182712:222512:25258.3%1h13:5926
 27th897David BRAND 12:562612:112812:412712:162612:422612:50276.2%1h15:3627
 28th349Nic SMITH St Ives CC12:492411:502512:54289.0%37:3328
 29th983Pawel FESYK 14:1128n/a14:1129

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st388Jimmy PIPER Renvale RT11:40110:11110:22110:16110:26110:15110:21114.6%1h13:311-
emoji_events2nd381Nick LAING 11:44210:27310:46310:42210:42210:56210:43212.3%1h16:0022:29
emoji_events3rd359Nicholas AINSWORTH 11:46310:26210:45210:42210:43310:56210:50312.8%1h16:0832:37
 4th364Ian DALTON 12:04510:47410:56411:00411:00411:13411:20511.9%1h18:2044:49
 5th385Kurt MINTER 12:14610:53511:11511:10511:17511:33711:38812.4%1h19:5656:25
 6th362Paul CHAMPNESS 12:14611:01611:19711:26611:19611:33711:25711.0%1h20:1766:46
 7th371Mark GOULSBRA 12:15811:16811:18611:27711:27711:28611:2168.7%1h20:3277:01
 8th375Paul HUDSON 12:15811:301011:23811:28811:27711:27511:1349.2%1h20:4387:12
 9th374Adrian HOYLE RAF-CA12:03411:05711:431011:531012:111011:36911:4599.9%1h22:1698:45
 10th849David WEST Amisvelo Racing Team12:361111:28911:34911:42911:37911:371011:56109.9%1h22:30108:59
 11th888Paul COLEMAN 12:481211:471112:051212:261212:321212:22138.6%1h14:0011
 12th361Keith BOTHICK 13:101312:121312:091312:291312:301112:12118.4%1h14:4212
 13th377Phil JOHNSTON ROTOR Race Team13:221412:211412:021112:201112:331312:141211.1%1h14:5213
 14th376Kevin JENNINGS Cambridge Cc13:241512:001212:161412:411412:471412:461511.7%1h15:5414
 15th396Alan WEBB Dyson Cycles13:341612:451613:211613:281613:281512:36147.7%1h19:1215
 16th537Stewart ELDERKIN 13:491712:501712:491513:161513:391613:18167.8%1h19:4116
 17th393Patrick STOKES 12:231012:29150.8%24:5217
 18th634Dave PATON 14:271813:40185.7%28:0718
 19th392Murray SPENCER CC Bexley16:331915:32196.5%32:0519

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st898Reuben ORR SRAM RT10:2819:48110:0019:5019:5519:5616.8%59:571-
emoji_events2nd741Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dyson Cycles10:48210:01210:50410:21210:21310:3628.2%1h02:5723:00
emoji_events3rd265Louis SUTTON Welwyn Wheelers11:15310:10310:13210:22310:20210:38310.7%1h02:5833:01
 4th253Joe CHAMPNESS Hadleigh MTB Club12:03611:13511:22511:08511:42411:3248.2%1h09:0049:03
 5th256Ryan GOODERHAM 11:53511:24612:00612:14612:36510.5%1h00:075
 6th258Ben HOYLE HKR XC TEAM12:50712:09712:38712:39720:06665.4%1h10:226
 7th255Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC11:15310:11410:35310:49410.5%42:507

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st402Nigel HERROD ROTOR Race Team12:33111:28111:22111:27111:34111:46110.4%1h10:101-
emoji_events2nd404Andrew ROBERTS (svet) Cycling Team Dakservice12:56211:36211:29211:48212:00211:50212.6%1h11:3921:29
emoji_events3rd425Graham BERRY Stowmarket & District CC13:29312:15312:37312:48312:38312:40310.1%1h16:2736:17
 4th552Tony WILKINS Wolsey RC14:07412:51412:58412:58413:02412:5949.9%1h18:5548:45
 5th550Clive TRICKER Ipswich Bicycle Club15:49514:05514:42514:57514:42512.3%1h14:155
 6th403Robert LEE (svet) 20:52620:04621:10622:15610.9%1h24:216

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

57 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st486Andy HURST Amisvelo Racing Team11:52110:40110:46110:50110:53411.2%55:011-
emoji_events2nd207Nick SALTER Hadleigh MTB Club12:03510:45210:58210:50110:42112.6%55:18217s
emoji_events3rd599Mark TILLEY 11:57310:51510:58210:51310:52310.1%55:29328s
 4th485David HOLMES (opn) 12:03510:48310:58210:58410:43212.4%55:30429s
 5th221Lewis TURNER 11:57310:50411:00511:00511:20710.3%56:0751:06
 6th168Jason FOWLER 12:10711:16711:25611:28611:44138.0%58:0363:02
 7th489Andy LAFLIN Hadleigh Cycling Club12:591411:301111:26711:30711:14615.6%58:3973:38
 8th222Valerio VISCONTI 12:27811:291011:471111:421011:2189.7%58:4683:45
 9th180Mark HOLLINGWORTH XLR8 XC Team12:361111:381211:401011:33811:2899.9%58:5593:54
 10th877Shaun GREEN Kings Lynn MTB12:371211:461711:31811:34911:43129.6%59:11104:10
 11th893Thomas HOWES Sleasford Wheelers12:311011:441411:551511:581411:38107.6%59:46114:45
 12th195Richard MILLER 12:581311:25811:31811:501112:062313.6%59:50124:49
 13th147Andrew BIRD 13:001711:27911:501411:571311:421113.5%59:56134:55
 14th199Mark OXENHAM Hadleigh MTB Club12:591411:381211:471112:071711:561711.6%1h00:27145:26
 15th170Alan GARDNER 12:591411:451611:571612:021612:002010.5%1h00:43155:42
 16th684Stuart LEMANSKI 13:061911:441412:021712:141911:441311.6%1h00:51165:50
 17th169Linley GALES XLR8 XC Team13:011812:092012:051811:591511:56179.1%1h01:10176:09
 18th182Bradley HURR Hadleigh MTB Club13:092011:521812:061912:091812:132410.8%1h01:29186:28
 19th786Edgar FERNÁNDEZ 13:122112:232512:122012:172211:441312.5%1h01:48196:47
 20th681Ian HORSEMAN 13:252412:102112:142212:141911:501613.4%1h01:53206:52
 21st830Jon MELSON 14:223712:112212:162311:531212:042120.9%1h02:46217:45
 22nd150Stephen BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers14:072912:051912:122012:262512:212516.8%1h03:11228:10
 23rd890Ed BULL Stowmarket & District CC14:072912:292812:312712:162111:561718.3%1h03:19238:18
 24th501David SWEETING Diss & District CC14:093112:262612:272612:212312:052217.1%1h03:28248:27
 25th683Martin BROWNE 13:432812:192412:222512:312612:402811.4%1h03:35258:34
 26th212Paul SMITH (opn) Colchester Clunkers13:182312:172312:472913:033112:49308.3%1h04:14269:13
 27th220Ed TURNER 13:262512:362912:483012:553012:41296.6%1h04:26279:25
 28th796Mark POWELL Stowmarket & District CC12:30911:06611:481318:005311:02563.1%1h04:26289:25
 29th152Oliver BURKE 14:324212:282712:362812:472912:342616.6%1h04:57299:56
 30th682Colin LANHAM Hadleigh MTB Club14:113412:433112:483012:412812:392712.1%1h05:023010:01
 31st876Andrew CLEGG 13:412712:373013:173313:133313:18328.5%1h06:063111:05
 32nd193John MCMAHON 14:163613:173713:323613:083213:10318.6%1h07:233212:22
 33rd166Peter BUCHKOV 14:103212:443213:163213:323713:413311.3%1h07:233312:22
 34th886Colin RIFAT 14:243912:463313:213413:403813:593512.8%1h08:103413:09
 35th163Chris ENGLISH 14:103213:023613:343813:273414:11368.8%1h08:243513:23
 36th497Peter ROBINSON (opn) 14:123512:533413:323614:074113:513410.2%1h08:353613:34
 37th878Ben MCCLURKIN 14:254012:533413:263513:543914:553715.8%1h09:333714:32
 38th480Simon GREEN 14:223713:193813:363913:56407.9%55:1338
 39th554John SCOFIELD Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club14:334313:374113:514013:31367.6%55:3239
 40th891Tony ESTCOURT Halleysh MTB Club15:164813:534414:084213:303513.1%56:4740
 41st153Kris BUTCHER 14:314113:474214:204414:15435.3%56:5341
 42nd894Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers13:142216:055215:314912:342728.0%57:2442
 43rd226Tom YORKE 15:224913:364014:034114:324713.0%57:3343
 44th879Neil MILLAR 15:144713:474214:124314:224410.5%57:3544
 45th587Jeff DABBS 15:074514:304614:234514:42485.1%58:4245
 46th185Elliot KENNA 15:445014:224514:384614:29469.5%59:1346
 47th188Mark LEVETT 15:555215:125014:554714:124212.1%1h00:1447
 48th586Tarquin COOK 16:015314:444715:114814:254511.1%1h00:2148
 49th187John LETCH Colchester Rovers CC13:322624:155512:182412:232497.2%1h02:2849
 50th880Mark PALMER 16:535415:034815:405015:004912.6%1h02:3650
 51st203Stuart QUINSEE 15:445015:114916:515216:165111.0%1h04:0251
 52nd210Peter SEAL 17:175515:375115:435115:335011.1%1h04:1052
 53rd827William AITCHISON 17:305618:355318:535317:35527.9%1h12:3353
 54th183Mark JONES 19:125718:465419:08542.3%57:0654
 55th875Jonathan BIRD 15:134613:353912.0%28:4855
 56th663Marcin RYS Cambridge Cyclesmith11:562n/a11:5656
 57th666Will KEARSE Hallam Cycling / Sussed Out Suspension15:0644n/a15:0657

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st129Yani Angelo DJELIL Una Forza Racing11:55111:07111:15111:35111:1617.2%57:081-
emoji_events2nd131Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers12:35211:24211:38211:55211:43210.4%59:1522:07
emoji_events3rd132Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Club13:20412:21412:55313:10413:0538.0%1h04:5137:43
 4th582Oliver TILLEY 13:57513:17513:48413:5755.0%54:594
 5th873James SMITH (juv2) Verulam CC14:29613:39614:01514:1066.1%56:195
 6th139Robin STEER Cycling Club Hackney12:35211:25323:00812:043101.5%59:046
 7th874Riley WEBBER HANCHETT 15:26815:44716:01615:1175.5%1h02:227
 8th135Mason PORTER Hadleigh MTB Club19:55917:08817:33716.2%54:368
 9th478Oliver COLE 15:057n/a15:059

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st110Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC11:09110:17110:11110:17110:1219.5%52:061-
emoji_events2nd116William SHIELD Summit MTB Club11:33210:32310:41210:56210:5149.7%54:3322:27
emoji_events3rd872William SMITH (yth1) Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site11:37410:18210:41211:30811:00612.8%55:0633:00
 4th109Luke HAZELL 11:39510:57411:05411:16510:4438.5%55:4143:35
 5th117Joseph SMITH (yth) Iceni Velo11:34310:59511:33711:02310:3329.6%55:4153:35
 6th472Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC11:40610:59511:07511:21611:2476.2%56:3164:25
 7th579Harry TILLEY 12:25811:17711:11611:14410:53514.1%57:0074:54
 8th469Sam DANIELS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)12:12711:25811:44811:26711:3586.9%58:2286:16
 9th470Archie FOULKES Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)12:431011:56912:06912:30912:1896.6%1h01:3399:27
 10th119Joseph WALSH Kings Lynn MTB13:141112:291112:111012:361012:20108.6%1h02:501010:44
 11th471Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academy14:191313:041213:441313:07119.6%54:1411
 12th112Jack LETCH Colchester Rovers CC14:041213:191313:151113:43126.2%54:2112
 13th871George CRAKE 15:151414:201415:141414:49136.4%59:3813
 14th96Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)12:25812:151013:321210.5%38:1214

U9 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st913Daniel ELLIOTT Welwyn Wheelers CC3:1912:4312:50122.1%8:521-
emoji_events2nd645Beau LARKIN ROTOR Race Team3:2123:0322:56214.2%9:20228s
emoji_events3rd975Leo BOLTON Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club3:2533:0432:56216.5%9:25333s
 4th902Logan AYERS 3:4643:1053:05422.2%10:0141:09
 5th952Nathaniel LEMANSKI Cambridge Junior Cycling Club3:5063:1053:13521.1%10:1351:21
 6th901Harry ALEXANDER 3:5973:1573:24722.6%10:3861:46
 7th937Alex FERNANDEZ 3:4853:0843:571026.1%10:5372:01
 8th926Hayden OATES Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club4:1383:2883:24724.0%11:0582:13
 9th941Alexander KLEMP 4:1593:3293:20627.5%11:0792:15
 10th938Erik FERNANDEZ 4:40123:34103:48930.8%12:02103:10
 11th977Freddie COCKBURN 4:36103:52134:161119.0%12:44113:52
 12th970Ciaran HO Hadleigh Cycling Club4:36103:491120.5%8:2512
 13th927Ethan OSEI 4:48133:491125.8%8:3713
 14th959Max GREEN 5:06144:241415.9%9:3014
 15th904William BARTON (u9) 5:57154:471524.4%10:4415
 16th951Sebastian LEMANSKI 7:09165:301630.0%12:3916

U12 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st36Stanley SALTER 5:1934:4014:44113.9%14:431-
emoji_events2nd34James OATES Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:1314:5424:44110.2%14:512 8s
emoji_events3rd2Oliver BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club5:1824:5424:44112.0%14:56313s
 4th27George COLLINS Colchester Rovers CC5:1934:5425:0788.5%15:20437s
 5th37William SMITH (u12) Colchester Rovers CC5:4584:5954:49419.4%15:33550s
 6th866Charlie PAYNE (u12) 5:3365:0774:53513.7%15:33650s
 7th40Alex STANFORD 5:2255:1085:1493.9%15:4671:03
 8th738Mikko PALMER 5:56105:0565:06616.7%16:0781:24
 9th565Samuel BROOK West Suffolk Wheelers6:02125:1695:06618.3%16:2491:41
 10th408Alex SPRAGGONS Hadleigh Cycling Club5:4175:30115:34103.3%16:45102:02
 11th41Joseph STANFORD 5:57115:27105:49119.2%17:13112:30
 12th867Louie WATTS 6:04135:36125:52128.3%17:32122:49
 13th8Nathan GUNNELL 5:5595:43136:221311.4%18:00133:17
 14th858Jack LANHAM Hadleigh Mtb7:00156:131412.6%13:1314
 15th42Harry TITMAN The Pedal Revolution7:07166:40156.8%13:4715
 16th426Jake SEAMAN Stowmarket & Dist CC8:04177:081613.1%15:1216
 17th16Austin AINSWORTH 6:3514n/a6:3517

 

 

Elite/Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st59Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out12:23111:24111:36111:46111:41111:44111:4918.6%1h22:231-
emoji_events2nd58Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing12:51211:57212:51212:31212:50219:24262.3%1h22:242

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st66Agne KUDIRKAITE 13:05112:00112:10112:35212:31112:1419.0%1h14:351-
emoji_events2nd65Alison GUNNELL 13:56212:26212:36312:28112:34212:31212.1%1h16:3121:56
emoji_events3rd795Laura BROWN West Suffolk Wheelers13:57312:40312:32212:49312:53313:03311.3%1h17:5433:19
 4th63Nicole BECK Epic Orange / Physio Resolations14:15412:49412:52413:07413:12413:05411.2%1h19:2044:45
 5th64Jodie COLE 14:36613:08513:29513:36513:27513:33611.2%1h21:4957:14
 6th753Nicola POWELL Stowmarket & District CC14:34513:23613:34613:55713:37613:2758.8%1h22:3067:55
 7th609Alexandra EARL Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC14:57713:38713:37713:51613:53713:5079.8%1h23:4679:11

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st523Lisa MARRIOTT 12:59111:46111:50111:45112:12111:39111.4%1h12:111-
emoji_events2nd851Kate DANCE Hadleigh MTB Club13:58212:41212:48212:53213:08213:14210.1%1h18:4226:31
emoji_events3rd308Donna GOODWIN louth cycle centre14:39313:12313:26313:32313:41314:04311.0%1h22:34310:23
 4th761Gillian LEECH Stowmarket & District CC15:48513:58414:00413:40414:24415.6%1h11:504
 5th843Stephanie WILSON 15:38414:23515:07515:24514:4658.7%1h15:185
 6th67Wendy ATKINSON Stowmarket & District CC18:04617:00617:02616:35617:2568.9%1h26:066

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st89Phoebe ROCHE Wxc World Racing12:51111:54111:50111:57112:1118.6%1h00:431-
emoji_events2nd88Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing13:24312:37212:32212:51212:4926.9%1h04:1323:30
emoji_events3rd870Harriet LIMB Matlock CC13:23212:40312:54313:42313:3938.2%1h06:1835:35
 4th83Lucy ALLSOP Welwyn Wheelers CC13:30413:07413:15413:54414:1548.6%1h08:0147:18
 5th661Aoife BAKOVIC Wxc World Racing14:39514:49515:11515:1654.2%59:555

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st981Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing12:22111:11111:21111:16111:15110.6%57:251-
emoji_events2nd869Leah CLEGG Wxc World Racing13:07212:16212:25212:23212:2936.9%1h02:4025:15
emoji_events3rd773Emily LINES Wxc World Racing13:19312:19312:55312:51312:2228.1%1h03:4636:21
 4th474Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Club13:54412:43413:16413:18413:4149.3%1h06:5249:27
 5th76Mollie BILNER Stowmarket & District CC14:25513:36514:09514:24514:3757.5%1h11:11513:46
 6th80Mollie MAKEPEACE Hadleigh MTB Club19:51618:51619:3365.3%58:156

Open women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st583Hilary IRELAND 14:03112:35112:49113:04111.7%52:311-
emoji_events2nd93Philippa MILDON Pacenti Cycle Design15:38213:52214:14214:10212.7%57:5425:23
emoji_events3rd158Rachel THORNE SPROCKETSUK17:19315:59316:14315:5638.7%1h05:28312:57

U9 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st945Eva AINSWORTH 3:3913:0423:05119.0%9:481-
emoji_events2nd922Jessica MARRIOTT 3:4632:5813:09227.0%9:532 5s
emoji_events3rd916Isabelle GOODWIN louth cycle centre3:4423:0733:16319.8%10:07319s
 4th923Isabelle MASON 5:1544:23419.8%9:384
 5th967Georgina HO 6:0555:22513.4%11:275
 6th935Ella WALSH Kings Lynn MTB7:4566:40616.2%14:256

U12 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st53Emily MILLER Cambridge Junior Cycling Club5:1714:5434:37114.4%14:481-
emoji_events2nd47Tulsi BAKRANIA Team Darenth5:1924:5324:41213.5%14:532 5s
emoji_events3rd56Zoe ROCHE C&N Cycles / Sutton CC5:2134:5215:0839.9%15:21333s
 4th660Ciara BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC5:3245:1555:1965.4%16:0641:18
 5th7Bethany GOODWIN louth cycle centre6:0065:1145:16415.8%16:2751:39
 6th43Katie ALLSOP Welwyn Wheelers CC5:5355:2565:16411.7%16:3461:46
 7th51Orla KENNA St Ives CC6:1785:4579.3%12:027
 8th54Hannah PHILLIPS Hadleigh MTB Club6:0276:1092.2%12:128
 9th3Isabel BEALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club6:3695:51812.8%12:279
 10th49Matilda CHALLINOR Colchester Rovers CC7:23106:44109.7%14:0710
 11th52Libby MASON Hadleigh MTB Club8:14118:26112.4%16:4011
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us