shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (226)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=445CrowthorneW…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st451Jules BIRKS 20:29321:06221:33220:24120:2125.9%1h43:541-
emoji_events2nd447Thomas TIMBERLAKE 20:28221:05121:33220:27320:2016.0%1h43:552 1s
emoji_events3rd446David BONE 20:27121:07321:33220:24120:3835.6%1h44:11317s
 4th455Luke PEYTON Four4th20:55422:21522:12522:28422:2957.5%1h50:2746:33
 5th450Callum HUGHES Banjo Cycles Newbury21:53722:33622:55623:15624:0179.7%1h54:39510:45
 6th436Chris MCGOVERN 21:50622:43923:10823:22723:3568.0%1h54:43610:49
 7th456Michael BUTLER GLP RT21:33521:38421:30128:431021:26434.0%1h54:51710:57
 8th449Ryan KEYNES 22:12922:33623:03723:05524:2299.8%1h55:16811:22
 9th448Scott MCCARRON Berks on Bikes23:121023:351023:26923:42824:1484.5%1h58:11914:17
 10th452Titouan BARTHELEMY Southampton Uni CC21:55822:41824:191029:151133.5%1h38:1010
 11th454Rob PARRY Crystal Palace Triathletes24:341125:051126:331126:4699.0%1h42:5811

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st235Tom HUGHES (spt) Sigma Sports Vittoria21:18321:22121:11121:2220.9%1h25:151-
emoji_events2nd226Jon CRUIKSHANK Folkestone Velo Club21:02121:32321:21221:2012.4%1h25:162 1s
emoji_events3rd263Neil HARRIS (spt) 7oaks tri club21:34621:55522:12321:4432.9%1h27:2732:12
 4th233Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC21:19421:27222:25523:0087.9%1h28:1342:58
 5th262Michael HARRISON (mas) 21:20521:55522:39622:1846.2%1h28:1452:59
 6th241Max FILLEUL N+1 Lindfield Coffee Works21:36722:45922:18422:4465.3%1h29:2464:09
 7th238Henry BEAUMONT 22:09822:19822:48822:4352.9%1h30:0074:45
 8th234Liam ROBERTS (spt) Sigma Sports22:391122:491023:311222:5473.8%1h31:5486:39
 9th247Robert BATTEN Berkshire Cycle Co22:461223:241423:131023:2793.0%1h32:5297:37
 10th244Luis COUTINHO Racing club ravenna22:371023:511623:201123:31105.5%1h33:21108:06
 11th232Will MATTHEWS Army CSR22:561323:061223:351324:08125.2%1h33:46118:31
 12th250Luke WEBBER 23:151523:011123:07924:32156.6%1h33:56128:41
 13th245Andrew SNOWBALL 22:29922:18722:41727:492424.7%1h35:181310:03
 14th231Sam STEWART (2) Racing club ravenna23:131423:201324:001424:49176.9%1h35:241410:09
 15th227Robert MCALLISTER Thames Velo23:171624:222024:151924:05114.7%1h36:011510:46
 16th230Mike WILLIAMS (spt) 23:431824:071824:081624:21142.7%1h36:211611:06
 17th264Harry UNDERHILL Boompod Racing24:592723:371524:101724:14135.8%1h37:011711:46
 18th265Chris WHITE (vet2) Mountain Trax24:022224:131924:141825:03184.2%1h37:341812:19
 19th200David SCOULAR Herts Rouleur RC23:211724:252126:012424:441611.4%1h38:321913:17
 20th249Glenn PANTON CCR / Owen Cycles24:072324:362224:462125:45216.8%1h39:152014:00
 21st239Tom BAKER (spt) OTE Sports23:522125:012624:512225:42207.7%1h39:272114:12
 22nd261Mark YETMAN Dorking CC24:282424:442425:282325:37194.7%1h40:182215:03
 23rd246Hugo UNDERHILL Oxford University Cycling Club23:431824:482526:342627:202215.2%1h42:262317:11
 24th236Charles ROLLINS firecrest mtb / Welwyn Wheelers24:582624:412326:052527:262311.1%1h43:122417:57
 25th248Matt AINSWORTH Owens Cycles25:542926:492827:352728:26259.8%1h48:452523:30
 26th243Matthew COULSON Palmer Park Velo21:08221:50424:001413.6%1h06:5826
 27th237Lewis WILLIAMS (ret.) L Westcott23:442024:031724:27203.0%1h12:1427
 28th242Samuel COULSON Palmer Park Velo24:562529:002932:112829.1%1h26:0728
 29th229Tavis WALKER Bradford on Avon CC25:522825:18272.2%51:1029
 30th240Daniel EDWARDS Sotonia CC27:543030:04307.8%57:5830
 31st206Keenan GREEN 51:2131n/a51:2131

40+ Plus men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st43Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing20:13120:41120:54120:0114.4%1h21:511-
emoji_events2nd38Rich FRESHWATER Boompods Racing20:34220:57321:15321:0523.3%1h23:5322:02
emoji_events3rd13Christopher MINTER Pedalon.co.uk go to site20:51420:54221:00221:1331.8%1h24:0032:09
 4th36Stuart KING Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec - Weber20:42321:26421:49421:5045.5%1h25:4943:58
 5th28Richard PENNING Pivot Boompod Racing21:14521:51522:00522:3366.2%1h27:4055:49
 6th10Paul WHITE (vet) WDMBC21:26622:12622:28722:0854.8%1h28:1666:25
 7th15Aidan BISHOP Cannondale UK21:43722:35822:24622:5795.7%1h29:4077:49
 8th23Dylan BEXLEY Dulwich Paragon22:08822:30722:48822:4173.0%1h30:0888:17
 9th12James STYRIN 22:291023:031323:03923:00102.5%1h31:3799:46
 10th27Lee GOLLOP Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized23:051322:50923:121122:4881.8%1h31:571010:06
 11th11Duane STANDER 22:09923:011223:111023:41126.9%1h32:041110:13
 12th19Simon BUTLER 22:301122:511023:121124:13197.6%1h32:481210:57
 13th30Nigel GRANTHAM Pedalon.co.uk go to site23:321523:041423:121123:43142.8%1h33:331311:42
 14th40Stewart CROOKS Pivot Boompods Racing22:591223:211523:441824:21205.9%1h34:271412:36
 15th44Kevin PURCELL Nationwide CC23:491923:211523:431723:41122.0%1h34:351512:44
 16th20Andrew LEWIS (vet1) Redhill CC23:542023:271723:401523:40111.9%1h34:421612:51
 17th37Gareth MARRIOTT 23:552123:271723:401523:47152.0%1h34:501712:59
 18th25Paul WILSON (vet) Kinesis UK23:401623:361923:581924:03181.9%1h35:181813:27
 19th42Ben CONNOR Chichester City Riders23:311423:452024:032024:00172.3%1h35:201913:29
 20th31Stuart MCGHEE Evans Cycles RT26:583422:511023:161423:491618.0%1h36:552015:04
 21st29Bernie FYANS 23:562223:562124:302225:24256.1%1h37:472115:56
 22nd41Paul HOWARD (vet) Gorrick / Mountain Trax23:441724:272324:382425:14246.3%1h38:042216:13
 23rd45Gabor DOROGHAZI Fruit for London24:172324:562624:372324:50212.7%1h38:422316:51
 24th22Ben GREEN (vet) 23:461824:532424:512525:12236.0%1h38:432416:52
 25th33Ian PETHERBRIDGE Southdowns Bikes24:192424:552524:542624:53222.5%1h39:022517:11
 26th17Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC25:242925:012725:072725:44262.9%1h41:192619:28
 27th18Mark GRAY Chaingang Racing24:272524:002224:052129:013220.9%1h41:352719:44
 28th26Michael VANCE Dulwich Paragon24:442625:492825:432826:47298.3%1h43:052821:14
 29th24Chris HILLIER Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Torq25:212825:572926:062926:46285.6%1h44:122922:21
 30th9Matt WOODALL 25:293026:013026:533026:29275.5%1h44:533023:02
 31st32Louis BAKER 24:572726:163127:463227:513011.6%1h46:513125:00
 32nd39Tim HARMAN 27:293528:013428:313328:29313.8%1h52:313230:40
 33rd16Andrew PAGE 27:423629:313530:053431:293413.7%1h58:493336:58
 34th35Mark LENNON 29:003731:063632:303531:273312.1%2h04:043442:13
 35th14Dan JUSTIN 26:013226:483227:21315.1%1h20:1035
 36th8Carl BEAUMONT 31:503833:293734:25368.1%1h39:4436
 37th34Andrew CARPENTER Sutton CC?C&N Cycles26:303327:35334.1%54:0537
 38th21Colin DIXON 25:5831n/a25:5838

Open men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st304Paul THOMAS (opn) 23:17124:03124:4316.2%1h12:041-
emoji_events2nd305Keith WYER Awcyles24:04225:02225:1524.9%1h14:2222:18
emoji_events3rd302Ed MATYSIAK 27:10428:58428:5336.6%1h25:02312:58
 4th300Craig BECK 24:59328:35332:41430.8%1h26:16414:12
 5th306Chris STOCKWELL Army CSR28:30532:17535:47525.6%1h36:35524:31

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st682Peter KENCH Gravel Grinders21:59421:06121:3214.2%1h04:381-
emoji_events2nd683William MCDONALD Banjo Cycles Newbury21:52221:50222:3433.4%1h06:1621:38
emoji_events3rd689Mark SLOCOMBE (xc) 21:53322:11322:2822.7%1h06:3331:55
 4th692Chris CLAYTON Dyson Cycles22:01522:18423:0344.7%1h07:2242:44
 5th676Marco JARDIM DEMO CCL21:51122:38523:1056.0%1h07:4053:02
 6th697Jon HEASMAN (vet) Sigma Sports Vittoria22:12623:08623:1164.4%1h08:3263:54
 7th687Matt WADSWORTH Swindon MTB Enthusiasts22:28723:19723:1973.8%1h09:0874:30
 8th681Oliver LEE 22:34823:23823:4585.2%1h09:4285:04
 9th690John DRY 22:59924:01924:2195.9%1h11:2296:44
 10th680Stephen DADSWELL 24:101024:551025:50126.9%1h14:561010:18
 11th696Rich COOPER Willesden CC24:161125:231225:39105.7%1h15:191110:41
 12th694Chris MORROW Pedalworks24:331325:031125:53145.4%1h15:291210:51
 13th678Kris KASPERKIEWICZ 24:291225:421325:52135.7%1h16:041311:26
 14th679Jason DOWNER Canterbury BC25:151525:541425:39102.6%1h16:501412:12
 15th684Matt JAMES Lightyear Racing25:531626:171526:25152.1%1h18:361513:58
 16th688Mark THOMAS (vet1) 25:111426:571626:48177.0%1h18:571614:19
 17th695Pete OWEN Dulwich Paragon26:571727:121726:26162.9%1h20:361715:58
 18th691Peter WATSON (vet1) 27:571830:031832:161915.4%1h30:171825:39
 19th693Steve SMITH (vet2) 29:561932:341931:50188.8%1h34:211929:43
 20th677Robin HUNTER 33:592035:232040:102018.2%1h49:332044:55

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st895Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi21:39122:06122:1933.1%1h06:051-
emoji_events2nd849Daran BLACKWELL Dee's Cycles / Specialized22:02222:25322:2461.7%1h06:52247s
emoji_events3rd843Nigel BROWN Gillingham & District Wheelers22:24422:21222:2150.2%1h07:0731:02
 4th853David IVORY Reading CC22:11322:33522:2771.7%1h07:1241:07
 5th881Andy WEAVING Cotswold Cycles-TREK22:43522:33522:2881.1%1h07:4551:40
 6th882Roland TILLEY Bournemouth Cyclworks / Ford Civil / Trek / Vitek Fire22:57822:50722:1423.2%1h08:0361:58
 7th899Daniel FERGUSON 22:49622:56922:1932.8%1h08:0572:00
 8th851Owen PATTINSON Owens Cycles / Scott23:291422:25322:1115.9%1h08:0782:02
 9th890Russell JONES (gvet) Hackney GT23:04922:50723:21112.3%1h09:1593:10
 10th854Graham PENTNEY Greenwich Tritons / Mad Cow Racing23:111122:591023:1691.2%1h09:26103:21
 11th850Matt CRANER Beyond MTB22:51723:251123:1692.5%1h09:33113:28
 12th852Barry WHITE BournemouthCycleworks / Trek / UK Biking23:081023:441224:36156.3%1h11:29125:24
 13th844Ashley ROLES Witney Wheelers23:251224:041424:16143.6%1h11:46135:41
 14th898Andre PUCCI Sixth Element Carbon Wheels23:251224:211624:13134.0%1h12:00145:55
 15th842Dave STARR (gvet) Westbury Wheelers24:111723:521324:09121.3%1h12:13156:08
 16th846Paul KELLY GS Henley23:531524:141524:40163.3%1h12:47166:42
 17th891Chris CLARK Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized24:091624:411725:04183.8%1h13:55177:50
 18th886Jim BRINGLOW 24:191924:521925:15213.8%1h14:27188:22
 19th894Stephen HOMEWOOD Newbury CC24:552225:022125:02170.5%1h14:59198:54
 20th892Anthony GRAY TEAM MILO24:462125:092225:10201.6%1h15:06209:01
 21st848Dave WREY Pedalon25:512724:572025:05193.6%1h15:53219:48
 22nd880Angus WELLS 25:292426:062527:08246.5%1h18:452212:40
 23rd884Paul GIBBS (gvet) 26:122826:222626:43222.0%1h19:182313:13
 24th897Guy MIDDLETON Woking CC25:492627:022726:50234.7%1h19:422413:37
 25th879Nicholas BEECH GS Henley24:442025:092230:082921.8%1h20:032513:58
 26th883Mike RICHMAN 24:151824:481831:573031.8%1h21:012614:56
 27th889Colin HOUSTON Pedalon25:472527:052829:562816.1%1h22:492716:44
 28th888Adrian BRYANT 28:103128:352928:34251.5%1h25:202819:15
 29th847Adrian KING Petersfield Tri Club27:282928:523029:23277.0%1h25:432919:38
 30th893Keith GRIFFIN Paceline RT27:343029:323128:50267.1%1h25:573019:52
 31st885Paul WISE Berks on Bikes35:203337:193238:42319.5%1h51:233145:18
 32nd840Stephen AVERY GS VELO33:543238:133339:443217.2%1h51:513245:46
 33rd896Martyn DYMOND C&N Cycles25:072325:46242.6%50:5333
 34th845David JOWETT Badabag MTB36:5534n/a36:5534

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st607Ben COPPOLA FOUR4TH.CO.UK23:13123:5513.0%47:081-
emoji_events2nd605Tom NEWALL Four4TH Lights26:31228:1826.7%54:5027:42
emoji_events3rd604James DAVIES (juv) Cotswold Veldrijden33:26430:4738.6%1h04:14317:06
 4th606Sam GILBERT Hillingdon Slipstreamers31:43337:04416.9%1h08:47421:39
 5th603Sammy HADDOCK Summit MTB35:32559:11566.6%1h34:44547:36

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st806William SHIELD Summit MTB22:13123:0914.2%45:231-
emoji_events2nd811Sam MCGHEE Sutton CC22:43225:01410.1%47:4422:21
emoji_events3rd805Dominic BELL Sutton CC?C&N Cycles24:29523:5822.2%48:2833:05
 4th807Daniel BUTLER 24:14324:2430.7%48:3943:16
 5th808Oliver DAWSON (yth) Hillingdon Slipstreamers24:28426:4459.3%51:1355:50
 6th812Dylan BAKER Marlborough Bike Computers26:39727:4263.9%54:2268:59
 7th809Peter MAYTOM VCL26:22629:07710.4%55:29710:06
 8th810Dan KIRBY Sutton CC26:46830:46814.9%57:32812:09

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st708Robert JACKSON (svet) Beyond Mountain Bikes23:21123:2810.5%46:491-
emoji_events2nd724John FILLEUL 23:55224:5123.9%48:4621:57
emoji_events3rd712John NEWPORT Mountain Trax25:21426:0032.6%51:2134:32
 4th710Richard IRVINE Bournemouth Cycleworks / Ford Civil / Vitec Fire25:12326:3945.8%51:5145:02
 5th725Denis BOLTWOOD 25:55527:1955.4%53:1456:25
 6th722Paul WARNER Team Darenth26:17627:5376.1%54:1167:22
 7th711Martin CHUTER 27:43727:3760.4%55:2178:32
 8th723Brent SKINNER Mountain Trax RT29:31830:2282.9%59:54813:05
 9th709Gary HODGSON (svet) 31:35932:0391.5%1h03:39916:50
 10th713Kenneth ADDISON 33:081035:07106.0%1h08:161021:27

BOB Sprint men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st991Pete HUGHES Berks on Bikes32:061-
emoji_events2nd995Tony GRAHAM Berks on Bikes32:132 7s
emoji_events3rd994Mick RUST Berks on Bikes35:2633:20
 4th999Luke PEYTON Berks on Bikes35:5543:49
 5th998Brennan PEYTON Berks on Bikes39:5857:52
 6th992Andy WIGGETT Berks on Bikes39:5967:53
 7th997Richard KENDALL Berks on Bikes40:5578:49
 8th996Paul MORTIMER Berks on Bikes43:52811:46
 9th993David METCALFE Berks on Bikes54:19922:13

U11 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st1132Finlay GOODMAN Rotor RT17:281-
emoji_events2nd1129Joe CARPENTER Sutton CC17:57229s
emoji_events3rd1130Oliver GOODMAN (u11) ROTOR Race Team20:1032:42
 4th1134Beau LARKIN ROTOR23:5646:28
 5th1131Eddy HADDOCK Summit MTB24:0856:40
 6th1133Ewan MCGHEE Sutton CC25:1467:46
 7th1135Viktor JENKINS-BERG AAT41:18723:50

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st1315Peter CARPENTER Sutton CC?C&N Cycles16:161-
emoji_events2nd1316Mak LARKIN Rotor RT16:48232s
emoji_events3rd1319Logan STANDER 18:1031:54
 4th1318Jude MCGREEVY 20:1744:01
 5th1317Fred PRICE Pedal 2 Pedal21:5955:43

 

 

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1055Sharn HOOPER www.southforkracing.co.uk go to site24:27125:09125:41126:2227.8%1h41:411-
emoji_events2nd1013Agne KUDIRKAITE 24:57225:21226:05225:4814.5%1h42:12231s
emoji_events3rd1012Heidi GOULD Southampton University Road Cycling Club25:10325:37326:16326:3335.5%1h43:3731:56
 4th1011Hannah GRIFFITH 31:36431:48433:04432:3744.6%2h09:06427:25

Sport women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1057Jo MUNDEN 24:12124:37124:2111.7%1h13:111-
emoji_events2nd1016Anna MCLEOD Biking for Brioche24:43224:56225:2322.7%1h15:0221:51
emoji_events3rd1056Louise FOX Mountain Trax26:29427:28327:2833.7%1h21:2538:14
 4th1017Zoe ALLSOP Lovelo Squadra Donne26:22328:0146.3%54:234

Open women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1015Hayley DOWN Windrush Tri Club26:26126:3810.8%53:041-

13-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1051Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing23:21125:2228.6%48:441-
emoji_events2nd1052Lucy ALLSOP HUP CC / Summit MTB?Hillingdon Slipstreamers26:45224:07110.9%50:5322:09
emoji_events3rd1050Aoife BAKOVIC Sutton CC?C&N Cycles27:14329:1637.5%56:3037:46
 4th1020Tabitha WARD WORX Factory Racing35:22441:03416.1%1h16:25427:41

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1019Caroline MULLIGAN Greenwich Tritons29:22130:0512.4%59:271-
emoji_events2nd1018Suzanne WISE C&N Cycles RT31:53233:1724.4%1h05:1125:44

50+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1058Lydia GOULD Torq Devo27:09127:3511.6%54:441-
emoji_events2nd839Joanne SCOTT Dynotech28:13230:2127.6%58:3423:50
emoji_events3rd1014Catherine PASCOE New Forest CC33:58335:1333.7%1h09:11314:27

U11 girls  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Diff
emoji_events1st1126Katie ALLSOP Summit MTB18:391-
emoji_events2nd1127Ciara BAKOVIC Sutton CC19:5121:12
emoji_events3rd1128Molly JONES Sutton CC20:2331:44
 4th1125Jemima WARD WORX Factory Racing25:5747:18

 

 

Fun mixed  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st274Richard KENDALL Bob24:00125:0924.8%49:091-
emoji_events2nd260Mark GOODMAN Rotor RT24:46224:3710.6%49:24215s
emoji_events3rd259Andy WIGGETT 25:10326:4236.1%51:5232:43
 4th272Malcolm FRANCIS 28:08528:1440.4%56:2347:14
 5th277Matt KERIN Oxford Uni CC27:47429:2575.9%57:1258:03
 6th258Jason WRIXEN 28:41728:5050.5%57:3268:23
 7th273Sam GORDON Credit Card Racing28:44829:1061.5%57:5578:46
 8th257Rob HADDOCK Summit MTB28:38629:4083.6%58:1989:10
 9th255Paul MORTIMER Berks on Bikes29:411229:4290.1%59:23910:14
 10th276Florian WECHSUNG Oxford Uni CC29:06930:34105.0%59:401010:31
 11th278Richard SAMBROOK-SMITH 29:291030:48134.5%1h00:171111:08
 12th290Jonathan DOWNER Owens Cycles29:351130:45123.9%1h00:201211:11
 13th271Andy PETERS Fareham Wheelers30:031330:44112.3%1h00:481311:39
 14th252Alex BEAUMONT 30:241431:55145.0%1h02:191413:10
 15th253Kevin ROUTLEY GS-Velo30:431632:36156.1%1h03:201514:11
 16th289Finlay SAMBROOK SMITH 30:471733:581710.3%1h04:451615:36
 17th275Jack LEWIS (u15) 31:471833:30165.4%1h05:171716:08
 18th251Kevin HORNER 30:391536:161818.3%1h06:551817:46
 19th270Marc WALKER 32:011953:281967.0%1h25:291936:20
 20th256Adrian TANSLEY 38:5520n/a38:5520

Beginner mixed

1 competitor found

Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us