shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (240)photo_libraryPhotos (2,521)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at https://my4.raceresult.com/137102/results?lang=en#0_31745F

Results format By category

Gender Both

WGES: U15 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st178Adam SLADEphoto_library Leisure Lakes Newport2:55.3631:59.8012:33.2517:28.421-
emoji_events2nd159Dougie BISHOPphoto_library 2:52.0012:03.4832:34.4227:29.9121.49s
emoji_events3rd284Joshua BRAZIERphoto_library 2:53.9622:00.2122:37.0337:31.2132.79s
 4th170Josh LANCETT-EDWARDSphoto_library Pearce Cycles2:58.6942:07.3442:41.1647:47.20418.78s
 5th167Leo FRATERphoto_library 3:01.4652:07.5552:43.8657:52.88524.46s
 6th180Henry TIMEWELLphoto_library 3:11.9282:11.5572:44.2968:07.77639.35s
 7th169Josh GARBETTphoto_library 3:08.8662:16.1892:48.6878:13.73745.31s
 8th162Sam CROFT (2)photo_library 3:15.8392:15.5382:49.8688:21.23852.81s
 9th168Charlie GARBETTphoto_library 3:11.5472:17.53112:56.35118:25.44957.02s
 10th173Rubin PASSBERGERphoto_library Stanton Bikes3:33.35142:17.64122:49.8998:40.88101:12.46
 11th179Bryn TIDYMANphoto_library 3:19.87102:26.97152:56.82128:43.67111:15.25
 12th177Harri SEABOURNEphoto_library 3:34.20152:22.52132:55.60108:52.33121:23.91
 13th182Thomas YOUÉphoto_library Pedalabikeaway3:24.71112:16.96103:16.07178:57.74131:29.32
 14th164Charles EVANSphoto_library 3:27.28132:29.24173:03.77139:00.30141:31.88
 15th163Liam DENTONphoto_library 3:44.19182:26.53143:12.20169:22.93151:54.51
 16th166Josh FLORIANphoto_library 3:24.80122:27.23163:39.46229:31.50162:03.08
 17th165Max FLITTONphoto_library 3:43.87172:32.97183:16.10189:32.95172:04.53
 18th269Tod BUCHANANphoto_library 3:39.81162:44.40203:09.38149:33.60182:05.18
 19th171William LAWTONphoto_library Spokes MTB Club3:52.30192:42.02193:17.22199:51.54192:23.12
 20th172Alex LIVINGSTONEphoto_library 4:15.27202:57.55223:31.532110:44.36203:15.94
 160Luke JONES (yth)photo_library 3:10.2315
 176Lucas SALTphoto_library J T Salt flooring / Spokes Bikeshop2:44.99213:31.2520
 181Jack VINERphoto_library The Trailhead Bicycle Company5:06.90212:09.916

WGES: U18 boys  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st214Dan SLACKphoto_library Devinci Factory / Magura UK / Tredshop2:41.0311:52.6712:22.8716:56.591-
emoji_events2nd190Daniel COPE (yth)photo_library wideopenmountainbike.com go to site2:54.4121:59.7022:32.7837:26.91230.32s
emoji_events3rd196Nicky EDWARDS (M)photo_library Matlock Cycling Club2:56.2142:02.7832:32.9947:31.99335.40s
 4th197Ben HICKENphoto_library RockGuardz2:55.4532:03.5762:36.1987:35.21438.62s
 5th215Josh WILLIAMS (u19)photo_library Swinley Bike Hub2:58.3752:03.2852:34.5567:36.21539.62s
 6th207Craig MURPHYphoto_library Navy Cycling3:02.8092:03.7572:32.5427:39.09642.50s
 7th195Zack HARROPphoto_library Alpkit / Sonder3:00.8682:03.1242:35.1477:39.13742.54s
 8th186Callum BLUNTphoto_library Leisure Lakes Newport3:00.6472:06.4782:38.96107:46.09849.50s
 9th191Will FARRphoto_library Spokes Bikeshop2:59.0162:08.58102:38.5097:46.10949.51s
 10th206Josh MUNN (u19)photo_library Clee Cycles3:04.85112:08.70112:34.3057:47.861051.27s
 11th212Harry ROBINSONphoto_library 3:04.13102:06.6992:40.48117:51.311154.72s
 12th199Rafe HOILEphoto_library 3:10.75122:15.11122:47.03128:12.91121:16.32
 13th203Jack LOUTHphoto_library 3:15.04142:15.99142:50.70138:21.74131:25.15
 14th213Aeddan SEAWARDphoto_library Colchester Clunkers3:14.46132:15.85132:53.00148:23.31141:26.72
 15th201Ollie LEWISphoto_library 3:20.05162:16.23152:54.22158:30.51151:33.92
 16th188Joe CHILDSphoto_library Recoil Suspension3:18.95152:19.17162:54.77168:32.90161:36.31
 17th198Joe HIDDENphoto_library 3:27.39202:22.19182:56.63178:46.23171:49.64
 18th189Tom CLEALLphoto_library 3:21.21172:22.78193:02.55228:46.55181:49.96
 19th211Oliver RICHARDSphoto_library 3:26.28182:25.57212:59.69188:51.56191:54.97
 20th193Harry HARPERphoto_library Newcastle Tri Club3:29.71222:20.96173:01.23198:51.91201:55.32
 21st184Joe ALCOCKphoto_library 3:29.11212:23.42203:01.52208:54.05211:57.46
 22nd187Oscar BROMWICHphoto_library 3:37.00262:27.26223:02.06219:06.33222:09.74
 23rd185Finleigh BLANCO-MARTINphoto_library Port Talbot Wheelers Cycling Club3:34.10242:28.62233:05.91239:08.63232:12.04
 24th204Fin MCINTYREphoto_library 3:38.69272:31.24243:13.46249:23.40242:26.81
 25th208Lewis PAGEphoto_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers3:35.78252:33.53263:16.09259:25.41252:28.82
 26th192Robert HARNDENphoto_library 3:33.80232:34.95273:23.55279:32.31262:35.72
 27th200Laurie JONESphoto_library 4:08.34292:36.04283:17.332610:01.71273:05.12
 28th210Charlie REES-YOUNGphoto_library 4:05.01282:33.52253:25.222810:03.76283:07.17
 216Zach YOUNGphoto_library 3:27.01192:58.9829

WGES: U21 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st228Riley SCOTTphoto_library Saracen Bikes2:37.4011:52.5012:24.3616:54.261-
emoji_events2nd217Harry BIRCHILLphoto_library www.southforkracing.co.uk go to site2:44.8221:57.0622:26.9427:08.83214.57s
emoji_events3rd219Louis BROOKSphoto_library Dirt Works Bikes2:47.9931:57.5532:28.3737:13.92319.66s
 4th222Jack LITTLEphoto_library 2:57.2942:04.2052:34.4557:35.95441.69s
 5th229Elliot THOMBSphoto_library 3:00.2252:02.6342:34.3247:37.18542.92s
 6th227William EASEYphoto_library Cotic3:03.3972:08.9772:40.1267:52.50658.24s
 7th220Charlie BUTTERWORTHphoto_library RNRM GE Team3:00.9862:09.0182:42.7077:52.69758.43s
 8th226Callum NICHOLLSphoto_library BHBC3:04.1982:08.5562:49.58108:02.3481:08.08
 9th209Lewis PRICEphoto_library 3:09.4492:09.0592:46.3988:04.8991:10.63
 10th223Declan MARSDENphoto_library 3:14.40112:18.02112:47.4498:19.87101:25.61
 11th225Jamie MOSSphoto_library 3:12.07102:19.29122:51.37118:22.75111:28.49
 12th218Daniel BLACKMOREphoto_library scraming eagle 69 racing3:19.78122:14.15102:53.25128:27.19121:32.93
 13th224Mylo EUSTACEphoto_library MIDLAND MULISHA3:33.19132:25.70132:58.99138:57.89132:03.63

WGES: 21-29 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st145Joel MOOREphoto_library 2:42.1111:51.7012:24.2516:58.071-
emoji_events2nd126Kieran DAVIESphoto_library Makingupthenumbers / Plushhillcycles / Schwalbe2:47.2541:57.5222:24.9327:09.71211.64s
emoji_events3rd149Vinicio CRIGHTON-POLIphoto_library TrailHead2:46.2421:58.3432:26.9737:11.56313.49s
 4th134Kyle HALLphoto_library RAW Sports2:47.0131:59.9352:30.5947:17.53419.46s
 5th131Joshua GAMEphoto_library Fundamental Mudroost Racing2:48.0651:59.8142:32.4657:20.35522.28s
 6th152Joe TAYLOR (sen)photo_library Risca Riders2:54.4272:00.2162:32.8567:27.48629.41s
 7th122Jack CHAPMAN (2)photo_library Lost Yak2:53.2562:02.24102:36.3897:31.88733.81s
 8th128Andy FITZGERALDphoto_library 2:56.5082:02.91122:32.9577:32.37834.30s
 9th118John RIDDELLphoto_library 3:02.37172:01.4272:33.4287:37.22939.15s
 10th123Ben CLARK (sen)photo_library NWMTB2:59.32132:02.0682:36.72107:38.111040.04s
 11th127Jack DROGANphoto_library Merge Decals2:56.6392:02.80112:42.25167:41.691143.62s
 12th119Jim HOCKENHULLphoto_library 3:01.26162:02.1392:40.74157:44.141246.07s
 13th155Liam WILKESphoto_library 3:00.05142:07.50172:38.92117:46.481348.41s
 14th130Ashley FRANCIS-ADAMSphoto_library 2:58.26122:07.76182:40.69147:46.721448.65s
 15th139Tommy JEFFSphoto_library 2:57.60102:07.00142:44.32187:48.931550.86s
 16th148Craig PERKSphoto_library DuckSmart / Mudhugger / RaceFX / Reubens Rides3:00.70152:07.04152:43.89177:51.641653.57s
 17th129Alistair FOTHERGILLphoto_library Knolly Bikes / Navy Cycling3:06.55192:07.10162:39.94137:53.601755.53s
 18th144Jack MANLEYphoto_library 2:57.63112:03.19132:53.21257:54.031855.96s
 19th151Nathan ROGERSphoto_library 3:09.63202:09.40192:39.62127:58.65191:00.58
 20th157Toby MONKSphoto_library 3:03.44182:11.27212:44.71197:59.43201:01.36
 21st135Samuel HARTILLphoto_library Mule3:11.82212:15.18232:47.38208:14.39211:16.32
 22nd132Matthew GARLICKphoto_library 3:13.99232:09.82202:52.73248:16.55221:18.48
 23rd146Charlie NICHOLSphoto_library Merge Decals racing3:13.62222:15.80242:47.55218:16.98231:18.91
 24th153Matthew VERRINphoto_library 3:19.16252:12.73222:50.19228:22.09241:24.02
 25th140Freddie KIRKPATRICKphoto_library 3:15.20242:20.20272:55.80288:31.21251:33.14
 26th154Thomas WALLphoto_library 3:21.88262:19.10262:53.78268:34.76261:36.69
 27th142Josh LYCETTphoto_library Mallorca Mountain Biking3:30.74292:18.18252:51.77238:40.70271:42.63
 28th143Harry MANLEYphoto_library 3:26.92272:21.23282:57.72298:45.88281:47.81
 29th156Jake WILLIAMS (sen1)photo_library 3:28.01282:27.44292:55.20278:50.66291:52.59
 30th133Craig GRIFFIN-JONESphoto_library 3:34.14312:29.16303:10.85309:14.16302:16.09
 31st120John BULLOCK (sen)photo_library Ponty Slow Riders3:31.20302:30.35313:28.44319:29.99312:31.92
 32nd6Thomas LIVELYphoto_library RAF-CA4:05.98322:52.30333:32.773210:31.06323:32.99
 33rd138Tom HODGESphoto_library 4:13.39332:47.55323:33.873310:34.82333:36.75

WGES: 30-39 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st59Martin DAVIESphoto_library The Trailhead2:41.9111:55.0212:26.5827:03.521-
emoji_events2nd279Damian GROVESphoto_library 2:47.1221:58.5922:26.4017:12.1228.60s
emoji_events3rd70Craig GOULDphoto_library Cannock Chase Cycle Centre2:48.1831:59.6732:29.4637:17.32313.80s
 4th117Andy WOODVINEphoto_library 2:49.0342:02.2562:31.8267:23.11419.59s
 5th68Scott EDGWORTHphoto_library 2:51.0962:01.9852:30.4847:23.57520.05s
 6th113Josh WRIGHTphoto_library 2:50.7352:03.6882:34.1477:28.56625.04s
 7th80Andrew LEWIS (mas)photo_library 2:54.5282:03.4872:31.7657:29.77726.25s
 8th74Peter HEYWARDphoto_library Setchfield Cycles2:54.2872:00.9942:35.3587:30.63827.11s
 9th106Liam TYRRELLphoto_library pedal&spoke / Surreyhills Suspension2:57.72112:05.83122:36.8497:40.40936.88s
 10th51Martin ASHEphoto 2:57.4492:04.9392:38.10107:40.481036.96s
 11th95Tom ROBERTS (mas)photo_library 2:57.54102:05.54112:40.06137:43.151139.63s
 12th111Darren WILLIAMS (mas)photo_library DW Cycling2:58.48122:05.10102:40.05127:43.641240.12s
 13th53Kirk BAYNTONphoto_library C&C Carpentry3:03.09152:08.28142:40.00117:51.371347.85s
 14th82John MAPLEYphoto_library 3:02.62132:08.27132:40.89147:51.791448.27s
 15th55Andrew BOURNEphoto_library 3:03.06142:08.80152:41.01157:52.881549.36s
 16th107James VAN-GOWLERphoto_library LetSaveW / Singlechildsyndicaye / Tru-tension3:04.66162:11.68212:42.76167:59.111655.59s
 17th85Jake JONES (mas)photo_library 3:05.10182:12.80252:43.67188:01.581758.06s
 18th72Shaun GREENWOODphoto_library 3:04.73172:09.84172:49.63278:04.20181:00.68
 19th89James NIXON (mas)photo_library Peaty's Products3:11.31222:09.71162:44.00198:05.03191:01.51
 20th87Samuel MORRIS (mas)photo_library Roost Puss3:06.94192:12.56232:45.60208:05.12201:01.60
 21st78Henri KIVISTphoto_library Jõhvi motoklubi3:14.81292:11.09192:43.64178:09.55211:06.03
 22nd108James VAUGHAN (mas2)photo_library Congo's finest3:10.26212:09.99182:49.64288:09.89221:06.37
 23rd84Mark MCGEEphoto_library 3:09.97202:11.63202:50.52298:12.13231:08.61
 24th94Simon REDFORD SEARSphoto_library 3:13.53252:13.06262:45.64218:12.24241:08.72
 25th114Greg WYLIEphoto_library Navy Cycling3:14.34272:12.61242:47.59268:14.55251:11.03
 26th50Paul ALFREYphoto_library 3:19.16352:12.29222:47.10258:18.55261:15.03
 27th69Sam GLADMANphoto_library Congo's finest3:12.06232:15.73292:51.14318:18.93271:15.41
 28th102Andy SWANNphoto_library 3:13.87262:14.78272:50.91308:19.57281:16.05
 29th99Simon SHENTONphoto_library 3:17.52322:16.15302:46.30228:19.97291:16.45
 30th285Matt SHELLINGphoto_library 3:16.66302:17.88342:46.98248:21.53301:18.01
 31st76Steven HOLROYDphoto_library 3:14.53282:14.86282:54.59368:23.99311:20.47
 32nd112Craig WILLIAMSphoto_library 3:16.96312:18.38362:51.60328:26.94321:23.42
 33rd54Sebastian SHIPWAYphoto_library 3:18.87342:17.37312:51.65338:27.91331:24.39
 34th79Chris LAMBERTphoto_library 3:18.16332:19.62382:52.84348:30.62341:27.10
 35th64Josh DORRELLphoto_library 3:13.23242:22.93412:55.85388:32.02351:28.50
 36th100Sandy STEWARTphoto_library 3:22.54382:18.12352:53.07358:33.74361:30.22
 37th65Chris WILKINSONphoto_library 3:20.61362:17.85332:56.95398:35.41371:31.89
 38th105James THELENphoto_library 3:31.73442:17.42322:46.36238:35.52381:32.00
 39th103Adam CLEWLOWphoto_library 3:25.84422:21.29402:55.39378:42.52391:39.00
 40th98Andy SEABRIDGEphoto_library 3:23.04392:18.85373:01.87438:43.77401:40.25
 41st57Martin DALEphoto_library 3:22.41372:24.73422:57.36408:44.50411:40.98
 42nd83Billy MARTINphoto_library MIDLANDS MULISHA3:23.91402:25.03433:00.48418:49.43421:45.91
 43rd62Jamie DAWSONphoto_library 3:32.25452:27.86453:01.30429:01.42431:57.90
 44th104Jim TAYLORphoto_library 3:26.45432:28.02463:11.10509:05.59442:02.07
 45th56Matthew BOWERphoto_library 3:32.30462:27.13443:06.81449:06.25452:02.73
 46th121Neil BUTTERWORTHphoto_library 3:38.61482:29.07483:07.73469:15.43462:11.91
 47th92Matt POTTER (mas)photo_library The Trailhead3:43.54512:28.67473:09.17479:21.39472:17.87
 48th52Peter BARTLEYphoto_library 3:43.21502:30.47493:09.66489:23.35482:19.83
 49th58Ian SOUTHORNphoto_library 3:38.84492:36.91523:10.10499:25.86492:22.34
 50th110Toby VYEphoto_library Team Wheels of Fire3:36.55472:33.43503:16.22519:26.21502:22.69
 51st75Luke HICKSONphoto_library 3:51.92522:34.34513:06.87459:33.14512:29.62
 52nd90Andrew POLLARDphoto_library Roost Puss3:55.23532:41.80533:17.37529:54.42522:50.90
 53rd73William HEMSWORTHphoto_library RAF-CA4:13.84543:00.52553:35.995410:50.37533:46.85
 54th61Grant DAVIESphoto_library 5:23.59553:00.31543:30.375311:54.27544:50.75
 109Tim VINERphoto_library 3:24.72412:20.0339

WGES: 40-49 men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st270Andrew TITLEYphoto_library Intense Racing UK2:54.8012:00.6312:34.4717:29.911-
emoji_events2nd246Mark JOHNSON (vet2)photo_library 2:57.5232:05.3432:36.6437:39.5129.60s
emoji_events3rd273Jim BUCHANANphoto_library 2:58.6652:04.8122:37.0347:40.50310.59s
 4th249Dan KAYEphoto_library Monduro2:57.7642:06.6142:36.4027:40.77410.86s
 5th255James RICHARDS (vet)photo_library MTB Sprocket2:55.6522:06.8152:40.4357:42.90512.99s
 6th241Alexanda FORDphoto_library Ooo a le tampon3:06.3372:10.7862:46.9068:04.02634.11s
 7th242Chris BISHOPphoto_library 3:05.8162:17.62162:48.5788:12.00742.09s
 8th267Kurt SUMNERphoto_library DA Racing / RapidRacerProducts3:11.7782:13.3582:49.5698:14.69844.78s
 9th230Tony BERLINphoto_library 3:14.80102:12.1172:50.23108:17.15947.24s
 10th261Eifion RICHARDSphoto_library team lick em out3:12.3092:16.68122:51.48128:20.461050.55s
 11th276Alex MARSHALLphoto_library 3:15.65112:14.9592:51.62138:22.221152.31s
 12th271Tim WARRENDERphoto_library 3:19.11152:15.40102:51.67148:26.191256.28s
 13th252Graeme MACLEANphoto_library 3:18.24122:20.38202:47.9978:26.621356.71s
 14th275Richard DADEphoto_library 3:18.35132:20.87222:50.29118:29.521459.61s
 15th237Jamie DANKSphoto_library 3:19.48162:17.07142:55.67178:32.23151:02.32
 16th250Alistair LLOYDphoto_library 3:19.77172:17.07142:56.50188:33.34161:03.43
 17th239Paul DROGANphoto_library Merge Decals3:27.24212:18.99192:52.17158:38.41171:08.50
 18th247Geoff JONESphoto_library Risca Riders3:24.19192:16.68122:57.59198:38.47181:08.56
 19th232Terry BRETTphoto_library 3:23.64182:16.11113:07.45278:47.21191:17.30
 20th262Robert SALMONphoto_library Spokes Bikeshop3:18.72142:24.41273:05.66248:48.79201:18.88
 21st272Andy WOODHOUSEphoto_library Cakes & Cripps Enduro Club3:37.40282:17.65172:55.21168:50.26211:20.35
 22nd243Mark GOLDINGphoto_library 3:32.48232:20.73213:02.62218:55.84221:25.93
 23rd238James DAVIES (vet2)photo_library 3:24.85202:27.87293:05.00238:57.73231:27.82
 24th264Stuart SMITH (vet)photo_library 3:33.10242:21.64243:06.05259:00.80241:30.89
 25th236Tim COLLINS (vet)photo_library 3:34.84272:21.49233:04.60229:00.93251:31.02
 26th254Laurie MILLS (vet)photo_library Ukmtbc3:31.40222:32.11313:01.85209:05.37261:35.46
 27th265Chris SPINKphoto_library Team Spink3:34.69262:23.22263:08.01289:05.93271:36.02
 28th266John SUMMERTONphoto_library RAF-CA3:33.97252:27.34283:11.15319:12.47281:42.56
 29th258Daniel PRATTphoto_library 3:40.10302:32.69323:10.39299:23.19291:53.28
 30th248Rhidian JONESphoto_library Team Wheels of Fire3:39.91292:31.92303:14.16329:26.00301:56.09
 31st234Andrew BROWN (vet)photo_library Ambetus Solutions Ltd3:49.91312:34.41333:06.56269:30.88312:00.97
 32nd278Ed THOMPSONphoto_library Cakes & Cripps Enduro Club3:58.70332:22.66253:10.68309:32.05322:02.14
 33rd240Darrel DUDLEYphoto_library Dd Mtb3:54.40322:45.17353:17.12339:56.70332:26.79
 34th253Scott MARSDENphoto_library 4:12.66352:40.59343:22.343410:15.60342:45.69
 35th259Robert JACKSON (vet)photo_library 4:05.51342:57.59364:17.983511:21.08353:51.17
 268Jim WYLIE 6:27.43362:18.6218

WGES: 50+ men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st23John COBBphoto_library help me need a sponser3:01.1212:04.6012:40.5117:46.251-
emoji_events2nd34John WARDphoto_library 3:04.8322:10.8422:48.9458:04.63218.38s
emoji_events3rd30John MORGAN (gvet)photo_library Risca Riders3:11.0032:11.1832:43.4628:05.64319.39s
 4th27Jonathan EDWARDSphoto_library Matlock Cycling Club3:11.7042:12.0242:45.8938:09.62423.37s
 5th22Matt BISHOPphoto_library 3:11.9652:15.4352:46.8748:14.27528.02s
 6th21Chris BAILEY (gvet)photo_library 3:28.8462:21.4362:58.7068:48.9961:02.74
 7th277Garry HIGGINSphoto_library 3:37.1482:36.4493:05.3079:18.8871:32.63
 8th28Dave HEATHphoto_library 3:37.0372:31.2773:12.9889:21.3081:35.05
 9th25Steve DALE (gvet)photo_library 3:54.2092:42.67103:20.1699:57.0492:10.79
 10th26Alex NICHOLSphoto_library Merge Decals3:59.02102:35.3483:33.511110:07.88102:21.63
 11th32Rob WALLphoto_library 4:10.54112:52.00113:31.601010:34.15112:47.90
 12th33Mark EVERALLphoto_library 4:41.42122:58.02123:42.791211:22.23123:35.98

WGES: Hardtail men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st39Martin EMMERTONphoto_library Kilvey Riders3:04.4432:07.4812:42.3327:54.251-
emoji_events2nd274Sonny BASTONphoto_library 3:03.9522:11.4642:38.8517:54.2620.01s
emoji_events3rd280Lee TURNERphoto_library 3:00.6212:11.2232:46.7047:58.5534.30s
 4th36Kieran CROSBIEphoto_library 3:11.9752:10.1522:44.8638:06.99412.74s
 5th136Oliver EDWARDSphoto_library Matlock Cycling Club3:12.9662:15.5562:49.2458:17.77523.52s
 6th41Alex HILL (1)photo_library 3:10.9442:17.0372:50.8478:18.82624.57s
 7th235Jamie CHARLTON (vet)photo_library Rust Components3:24.28112:13.7152:49.6268:27.63733.38s
 8th44Chris POOLEphoto_library 3:16.0572:21.5982:57.7798:35.42841.17s
 9th49Stuart BONDphoto_library 3:21.8782:22.1192:54.4388:38.42944.17s
 10th46Paul ROGERS (sen)photo_library RAF-CA3:24.25102:29.95112:58.30108:52.501058.25s
 11th35Chris BLAKEYphoto_library Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro3:23.1692:31.01123:09.03149:03.21111:08.96
 12th38Peter DOUGHTYphoto_library 3:36.04142:25.47103:02.77119:04.29121:10.04
 13th40Gareth EVANS (mas2)photo_library 3:28.95132:31.43133:08.59139:08.98131:14.73
 14th37Daniel YOUNG (mas)photo_library 3:40.05152:38.29153:06.81129:25.16141:30.91
 15th47Steve SALTERphoto_library Small town boy customs3:28.32122:35.79143:25.46159:29.58151:35.33
 16th43Paul JONES (mas)photo_library 4:06.99162:54.29163:25.501610:26.80162:32.55
 17th45Dan PORTEOUSphoto_library 4:16.16173:07.66173:46.071711:09.89173:15.64

WGES: E-bike men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st282Davi ROBERTSphoto_library 2:58.5022:02.7512:32.4712:48.53410:22.261-
emoji_events2nd281Harvey ROBERTSphoto_library 2:58.6132:04.2632:40.4642:45.91310:29.2627.00s
emoji_events3rd13Jamie CHARLTON (mas)photo_library Extreme Culture Cycles3:02.2542:07.4152:39.9032:45.50210:35.07312.81s
 4th283Richard BRAZIERphoto_library 2:55.5012:03.5522:39.1422:58.33710:36.54414.28s
 5th18Jason LEWIS (vet)photo_library Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene3:06.8972:11.9572:44.0072:43.91110:46.76524.50s
 6th19Dominic MORGANphoto_library Risca Riders3:04.8662:09.4362:42.9462:56.32610:53.57631.31s
 7th15Chris DERRYphoto_library Brink Uk / Burgtec / Derryair Racing / Plush / RapidRacerProducts3:03.3152:05.9842:40.5353:04.80910:54.63732.37s
 8th16Michael EDWARDS (2)photo_library KOMFORT3:24.9592:25.5182:52.4082:54.70511:37.5781:15.31
 9th14Andrew DAVIS (vet)photo_library 3:23.8182:25.8093:00.4292:59.71811:49.7791:27.51
 10th20Chris SEAWARDphoto_library Colchester Clunkers3:37.72102:31.95103:06.33103:18.691012:34.71102:12.45
 11th17Ben HICKSONphoto_library 3:59.36112:53.73123:46.49123:57.501114:37.09114:14.83
 12th202David LLOYD (vet1)photo_library 4:07.48122:50.30113:28.62114:16.491214:42.89124:20.63

 

 

WGES: 21-34 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st9Fleur TER KUILE* 3:31.6412:23.6813:03.9518:59.271-
emoji_events2nd8Rosalie NEWCOMBEphoto_library 3:31.8022:28.5023:12.8329:13.14213.87s
emoji_events3rd3Natalie BLOWphoto_library 3:54.7632:39.6233:21.9039:56.29357.02s
 4th4Maria BRYCELANDphoto_library 4:06.1942:41.2043:25.08410:12.4741:13.20
 5th5Maisie CLARKphoto_library 4:52.5453:13.9154:01.79512:08.2553:08.98

WGES: 35+ women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st7Tracy MOSELEYphoto_library T-MO Racing2:59.0112:05.7812:41.3917:46.201-
emoji_events2nd1Emily COXphoto_library Stafford Road Club4:05.0922:37.7623:34.47210:17.3322:31.13
emoji_events3rd2Gemma JONESphoto_library JE James Cycles4:12.3632:59.8933:47.45310:59.7133:13.51

WGES: U21 women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st12Harriet HARNDENphoto_library T-MO Racing3:07.8412:13.8312:48.1318:09.801-
emoji_events2nd11Corinna BRISBOURNEphoto_library 3:14.7922:18.3023:02.7028:35.80226.00s
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us