Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 86 | Guy GIBBS | 3:53.921 | 3:25.061 | - | ||
2nd | 129 | George BRANNIGAN | 3:57.904 | 3:27.942 | 2.88s | ||
3rd | 90 | Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE | 3:54.742 | 3:28.093 | 3.03s | ||
4th | 159 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 4:09.857 | 3:30.244 | 5.18s | ||
5th | 50 | Simon READ | 4:32.9315 | 3:37.045 | 11.98s | ||
6th | 158 | Jakob VINK | 4:15.4810 | 3:41.056 | 15.99s | ||
7th | 5 | Charlie MAKEA | 4:12.129 | 3:41.347 | 16.28s | ||
8th | 161 | Cam COLE | 4:03.285 | 3:46.368 | 21.30s | ||
9th | 78 | Sam TODD | 3:56.283 | 3:49.199 | 24.13s | ||
10th | 94 | Josh BIRKENHAKE | 4:18.5111 | 3:51.8810 | 26.82s | ||
11th | 79 | Shaun BARCLAY | 4:37.8816 | 3:51.9211 | 26.86s | ||
12th | 63 | Billy MEACLEM | 4:09.076 | 3:52.8112 | 27.75s | ||
13th | 92 | Jamie LYALL | 4:11.238 | 3:54.8813 | 29.82s | ||
14th | 96 | Hamish MCLEOD | 4:23.2813 | 3:56.8314 | 31.77s | ||
15th | 30 | Calum BOOTH | 4:23.7314 | 3:59.9215 | 34.86s | ||
16th | 27 | Liam BARCLAY | 4:39.1217 | 4:04.3716 | 39.31s | ||
172 | Jonathan ANDREW | 4:20.7712 | DNS | ||||
31 | Kieran BENNETT | 5:48.7518 | DNS | ||||
74 | Josh CLARKE | DNS | |||||
11 | William MACDERMID | DNS | |||||
40 | Nathan RANKIN | DNS | |||||
82 | Euan THOMSON (exp) | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 168 | Nicholas MCCONACHIE | 3:44.181 | 3:53.461 | - | ||
2nd | 93 | Tasman DE LEEUW | 4:04.445 | 3:54.052 | 0.59s | ||
3rd | 22 | Gareth BURGESS | 4:08.797 | 3:54.473 | 1.01s | ||
4th | 19 | Ethan BURGESS | 3:53.052 | 3:59.954 | 6.49s | ||
5th | 87 | Ben FRIEL | 3:58.753 | 4:00.385 | 6.92s | ||
6th | 165 | Connor LEOV | 4:17.578 | 4:24.056 | 30.59s | ||
7th | 81 | Jourdan LETHBRIDGE | 4:23.9110 | 4:39.207 | 45.74s | ||
8th | 108 | Austin SUE | 4:20.369 | 4:42.028 | 48.56s | ||
9th | 17 | Jordan CHARTERIS | 4:04.916 | 4:42.889 | 49.42s | ||
10th | 65 | Jonty HARTE-SEIDL | 4:04.154 | 4:43.2210 | 49.76s | ||
11th | 73 | Nathan POTTS | 4:57.2012 | 4:51.8311 | 58.37s | ||
12th | 182 | Caleb BURGESS | 6:19.2416 | 4:51.9012 | 58.44s | ||
13th | 32 | Alex ROBERTON | 5:54.4514 | 5:07.5613 | 1:14.10 | ||
14th | 89 | Liam GILL | 5:05.5113 | 5:17.0214 | 1:23.56 | ||
15th | 199 | Joel DEN HARTOG | 4:43.2011 | 6:26.2215 | 2:32.76 | ||
16th | 62 | Tim REYNOLDS | 5:55.1015 | 6:33.3916 | 2:39.93 | ||
99 | Shane BROOK | DNS |
Male: Tandem
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Matthew FAIRBROTHER | 4:39.421 | 4:34.231 | - | ||
2nd | 122 | Jake EARNEST | 5:00.445 | 4:40.062 | 5.83s | ||
3rd | 77 | James ELKINGTON | 5:12.297 | 4:53.583 | 19.35s | ||
4th | 175 | Kaspar HAYES | 4:46.452 | 4:59.504 | 25.27s | ||
5th | 18 | Arje BEVERIDGE | 5:49.7410 | 5:16.875 | 42.64s | ||
6th | 98 | Elliot HOWE | 5:37.858 | 5:18.706 | 44.47s | ||
7th | 162 | Jack DAVEY | 4:58.883 | 5:19.677 | 45.44s | ||
8th | 125 | William HARVEY | 6:03.0711 | 5:56.238 | 1:22.00 | ||
9th | 64 | Owen BRADLEY | 6:03.9112 | 6:04.619 | 1:30.38 | ||
10th | 176 | Brynley KING | 5:02.076 | 6:21.4110 | 1:47.18 | ||
11th | 164 | Seth BUCKLEY | 4:59.304 | 6:29.9711 | 1:55.74 | ||
38 | Luke WAYMAN | 5:44.639 | DNS | ||||
166 | Oli NICHOLLS | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 49 | Guy JOHNSTON | 4:15.386 | 4:02.751 | - | ||
2nd | 113 | Riley ADLAM | 4:12.545 | 4:17.952 | 15.20s | ||
3rd | 16 | Reilly DUFF | 4:29.3511 | 4:26.353 | 23.60s | ||
4th | 75 | Oliver ELKINGTON | 3:58.071 | 4:33.884 | 31.13s | ||
5th | 118 | George HARVEY | 4:42.2813 | 4:47.215 | 44.46s | ||
6th | 24 | Cameron CLEMETT | 4:28.119 | 4:50.566 | 47.81s | ||
7th | 26 | Max CAULTON | 4:28.5210 | 4:52.767 | 50.01s | ||
8th | 21 | Marcus ROSS | 4:02.693 | 5:03.258 | 1:00.50 | ||
9th | 179 | Isaac DRIVER | 4:20.637 | 5:11.649 | 1:08.89 | ||
10th | 112 | James MACDERMID | 4:01.002 | 5:12.9810 | 1:10.23 | ||
11th | 142 | Matthew DALE | 4:51.3814 | 5:21.8911 | 1:19.14 | ||
12th | 174 | Josh CULLING | 5:49.2218 | 5:21.9512 | 1:19.20 | ||
13th | 120 | Will ADAMSON | 4:37.9612 | 5:26.4913 | 1:23.74 | ||
14th | 28 | Pero FORMAN | 5:35.5217 | 5:32.7714 | 1:30.02 | ||
15th | 91 | Nico ARNOLD | 4:07.114 | 5:41.5815 | 1:38.83 | ||
16th | 37 | Sam WATTERS | 5:50.8519 | 5:43.9416 | 1:41.19 | ||
17th | 97 | Howie MCFADYEN | 5:31.5616 | 6:07.6717 | 2:04.92 | ||
18th | 44 | Caleb ROSAMOND | 6:24.3420 | 6:47.5418 | 2:44.79 | ||
170 | Lachie STEVENS-MCNAB | 4:24.348 | DNF | ||||
163 | Jaxon BRIAN | 5:25.5415 | DNS | ||||
33 | Taylor TOPP | DNS | |||||
71 | Teal WILKIE | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 4:01.893 | 3:34.161 | - | ||
2nd | 160 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | 3:53.981 | 3:36.452 | 2.29s | ||
3rd | 20 | Finn PARSONS | 3:58.382 | 3:51.093 | 16.93s | ||
4th | 36 | Louis VULETA | 4:04.924 | 3:57.274 | 23.11s | ||
5th | 46 | Sam GALE | 4:25.087 | 3:57.425 | 23.26s | ||
6th | 47 | Alex BARKE | 6:58.7616 | 4:01.346 | 27.18s | ||
7th | 39 | Mischa WOLSTENCROFT | 4:31.849 | 4:07.417 | 33.25s | ||
8th | 34 | Blake ROSS | 5:13.2612 | 4:08.398 | 34.23s | ||
9th | 85 | Lui ARNOLD | 4:20.226 | 4:17.039 | 42.87s | ||
10th | 48 | Harry KING | 4:19.005 | 4:17.5710 | 43.41s | ||
11th | 84 | Albe SNEP | 4:48.5810 | 4:28.5511 | 54.39s | ||
12th | 58 | Piper MARSLAND-TERNENT | 5:20.6313 | 4:41.4612 | 1:07.30 | ||
13th | 45 | Ethan BLANCHARD | 4:27.178 | 12:15.5613 | 8:41.40 | ||
180 | Will AGNEW | 5:04.8511 | DNS | ||||
29 | Elliot WAREING | 5:30.4514 | DNS | ||||
183 | Jack EDWARDS | 5:33.9615 | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Matthew WINTER | 4:41.111 | 4:36.051 | - | ||
2nd | 167 | Ben RAITT | 5:06.904 | 4:37.392 | 1.34s | ||
3rd | 178 | Alan BRADLEY | 4:59.853 | 4:47.023 | 10.97s | ||
4th | 25 | Daniel MORTON | 5:36.056 | 5:16.834 | 40.78s | ||
5th | 14 | Jason CONNOR | 6:33.247 | 5:31.965 | 55.91s | ||
6th | 66 | Nic MOCHAN | 4:50.602 | 5:36.466 | 1:00.41 | ||
7th | 67 | Emerson BUTTLE | 5:15.535 | 5:40.047 | 1:03.99 | ||
76 | Gareth BIRCH | DNS |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 211 | Bevan ADLAM | 4:29.401 | 4:11.741 | - | ||
2nd | 157 | Nicholas SUTCLIFFE | 4:59.672 | 4:40.422 | 28.68s | ||
3rd | 173 | Cameron BISSET | 5:58.183 | 5:03.283 | 51.54s | ||
4th | 35 | Dion EARNEST | 5:58.854 | 5:36.974 | 1:25.23 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 88 | Paull ROBSON | 5:32.741 | 5:23.181 | - | ||
2nd | 181 | Sean COX | 9:48.142 | 6:46.712 | 1:23.53 |
Male: Sweeper Finish spread
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Kate WEATHERLY | 4:35.201 | 4:30.061 | - | ||
2nd | 184 | Agata BULSKA | 5:16.632 | 5:08.682 | 38.62s | ||
3rd | 95 | Kathy MORRIS | 5:29.253 | 5:22.163 | 52.10s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 126 | Brooke ROBERTSON | 8:16.592 | 7:58.371 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Amber WERENSTEYN | 9:37.923 | 8:30.212 | 31.84s | ||
171 | Nae TAUA | 7:03.391 | DNS | ||||
80 | Shawnee WESTERMAN | 18:39.134 | DNS |
Female: U15
Female: U17
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 236 | Jess BLEWITT | 4:58.381 | 5:10.641 | - | ||
2nd | 156 | Maia JOWETT | 5:46.092 | 5:50.882 | 40.24s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified