view_listResults (95)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1227Laurie GREENLAND UK3:58.6723:52.921-
bookmark2159Sam BLENKINSOP Christchurch3:58.2413:56.6823.76s
bookmark3188Hamish MCLEOD Rotorua4:05.6734:02.6639.74s
 4204Jake NEWELL Queenstown4:07.9064:03.04410.12s
 5226George BRANNIGAN Havelock North4:13.4194:03.14510.22s
 6205Reece POTTER Queenstown4:05.9844:04.62611.70s
 7209Jakob VINK Lake Hayes4:10.5174:05.81712.89s
 8206Guy GIBBS Cashmere4:14.77124:09.15816.23s
 930Calum BOOTH Dunedin4:17.88144:09.61916.69s
 10225Stanislav SEHNAL Loukov4:21.67164:09.671016.75s
 11161Cam COLE Wellington4:15.51134:14.931122.01s
 1292Jamie LYALL Queenstown4:14.07104:15.851222.93s
 13216Jimmy RAMSAY Queenstown4:12.8284:16.291323.37s
 14207Shaun BARCLAY Christchurch4:19.02154:17.761424.84s
 15189Sam TODD Nelson4:14.74114:33.521540.60s
 16217Sam ROBBIE Arrowtown4:07.3256:28.98162:36.06
 172Jonathan ANDREW AucklandDNFDNS
 27Liam BARCLAY TimaruDNFDNS
 997Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE ChristchurchDNSDNS
 998Nathan RANKIN ManakauDNSDNS
 229Piyush CHAVAN QueenstownDNSDNS
 999Euan THOMSON (exp) QueenstownDNSDNS

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

8 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1235Troy STEWART Alexandra4:29.5414:23.721-
bookmark2195Jordan CHARTERIS Methven4:54.8654:28.3824.66s
bookmark3212Jourdan LETHBRIDGE Wellington4:36.0334:29.8336.11s
 4194James DOBSON Wellington4:31.0524:32.6048.88s
 5108Austin SUE Auckland4:54.2645:07.68543.96s
 6187Ryan SMIT Oamaru5:22.6568:05.8763:42.15
 208Reece NOLLY Queenstown25:19.487DNS
 994Caelab DRUMMOND AucklandDNSDNS

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark138Luke WAYMAN Christchurch4:55.6014:51.561-
bookmark2122Jake EARNEST AucklandDNF5:04.97213.41s
bookmark3125William HARVEY Rotorua5:04.6525:06.49314.93s
 477James ELKINGTON Richmond5:19.6255:12.47420.91s
 5220Mica DRAKE Blenheim6:13.1785:21.28529.72s
 6234Ty MUIRHEAD Wanaka5:19.2645:29.35637.79s
 718Arje BEVERIDGE Palmerston North5:36.7877:52.8773:01.31
 8219Thomas BENSON Wanaka5:22.4168:31.1583:39.59
 198Patrick DUFF Methven5:06.773DNF
 993Brynley KING NelsonDNSDNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1113Riley ADLAM Queenstown4:15.2314:14.471-
bookmark249Guy JOHNSTON Thames4:17.8224:16.9522.48s
bookmark375Oliver ELKINGTON Richmond4:26.7644:21.5737.10s
 4230Max CAULTON Queenstown4:32.2154:32.53418.06s
 5224Marcus ROSS Hamilton4:25.2534:32.73518.26s
 6174Josh CULLING Arrowtown5:09.27154:35.32620.85s
 7202Nico ARNOLD Christchurch6:23.98184:38.62724.15s
 8118George HARVEY Rotorua4:55.74114:48.47834.00s
 9120Will ADAMSON Arrowtown4:50.93104:49.14934.67s
 10162Jack DAVEY Rakaia5:01.91134:51.001036.53s
 11210Jack MILLER Wanaka4:58.30124:52.161137.69s
 12213Finn SULLIVAN Christchurch5:04.86144:55.801241.33s
 1316Reilly DUFF Methven4:44.9275:03.991349.52s
 1428Pero FORMAN Timaru4:50.1498:15.27144:00.80
 185Luke HAYMAN Oamaru4:37.666DNF
 190Cameron MARSHALL Queenstown4:48.698DNF
 186Haydn MILES Albert Town5:28.6016DNF
 179Isaac DRIVER Christchurch6:23.6217DNS
 197Joaquin COLLAO Wanaka6:35.5819DNS
 991Cameron CLEMETT BlenheimDNSDNS
 218Alex WAYMAN ChristchurchDNSDNS
 992Taylor TOPP WaipukurauDNSDNS

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

15 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1232Sam GALE Nelson4:13.0134:00.551-
bookmark2221Tuhoto-Ariki PENE Paengaroa4:08.9614:05.0124.46s
bookmark323Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE Christchurch4:09.3424:05.8235.27s
 4231Alex BARKE QueenstownDNF4:15.03414.48s
 5192Ethan BLANCHARD Auckland4:19.1244:17.29516.74s
 6228Louis VULETA Cambridge4:30.0884:20.60620.05s
 769Mischa WOLSTENCROFT Auckland4:30.2494:21.39720.84s
 884Albe SNEP Wellington4:23.6254:22.75822.20s
 9201Lui ARNOLD Christchurch4:29.9774:23.16922.61s
 1020Finn PARSONS Rotorua4:23.8864:26.471025.92s
 1158Piper MARSLAND-TERNENT Wellington4:37.57104:36.961136.41s
 215Harlen HANCOCK AlexandraDNSDNS
 990Elliot WAREING MethvenDNSDNS
 777Jack EDWARDS NelsonDNSDNS
 989Jayd ADLAM QueenstownDNSDNS

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1196Luke LEITIS Rakaia5:03.7514:56.101-
bookmark214Jason CONNOR Tamahere5:13.6125:06.87210.77s
 996Paul ANGUS QueenstownDNSDNS

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1211Bevan ADLAM Queenstown4:23.8914:20.321-
bookmark2233Cameron BISSET Methven5:00.1824:57.09236.77s
bookmark335Dion EARNEST Auckland5:45.5535:44.2031:23.88

Sweeper men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark12Jimmy POLLARD 4:31.0024:27.581-
 4Fletcher SHARMAN 4:20.001DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1193Shania RAWSON Tauranga4:59.6014:56.931-
bookmark242Kathy MORRIS Queenstown5:11.6225:11.16214.23s

Open women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1223Nae TAUA Rotorua7:17.39112:08.321-
 987Brooke ROBERTSON TasmanDNSDNS

U15 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1239Sacha EARNEST Auckland6:25.5016:10.911-

U17 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
 70Kalani MUIRHEAD Wanaka5:33.301DNF

U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1236Jess BLEWITT Lake Hayes5:14.1515:18.681-
bookmark2191Olivia LAMBERT Mapua6:21.2025:45.91227.23s
bookmark3214Maia JOWETT Queenstown7:12.4736:13.35354.67s

30+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1203Sam BERRYMAN Rangiora7:50.7917:55.581-
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us