view_listResults (63)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Josh CULLIN 9:01.011-
bookmark2-Tim GOULD 9:14.10213.09s
bookmark3-Rupert SHEPHARD 9:28.42327.41s
 4-Thomas BENSON 9:28.86427.85s
 5-Enzo HALLIVURTON 9:38.38537.37s
 6-Ty MUIRHEAD 9:52.00650.99s
 7-Seth STYLIE 9:52.88751.87s
 8-Will ADAMSON 10:01.7781:00.76
 9-Jake RIDDLE 11:40.8892:39.87
 10-Flynn HARVEY-WILLS 12:26.19103:25.18
 11-Dylan FOOTE 12:32.44113:31.43

U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Matteo INIGUEZ 7:51.941-
bookmark2-Sam GALE 8:08.48216.54s
bookmark3-Mitchell KAY 8:37.70345.76s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Daniel MEILINK 7:39.811-
bookmark2-Hamish MCLEOD 7:41.1821.37s
bookmark3-Reece POTTER 7:46.5536.74s
 4-Bruce MOIR 7:47.5847.77s
 5-Jimi RAMSAY 7:55.87516.06s
 6-Jakob VINK 7:55.98616.17s
 7-Peter ROBINSON 7:57.81718.00s
 8-Stephan GARDENER 7:59.95820.14s
 9-Jake NEWELL 8:03.14923.33s
 10-Runga ??? 8:03.691023.88s
 11-Josh GARDNER 8:13.511133.70s
 12-Sam BRADSHAW 8:22.221242.41s
 13-Craig MUNRO 8:25.511345.70s
 14-Paul JONES 8:27.531447.72s
 15-Harry SNOW 8:31.251551.44s
 16-Nick DETHRIDGE 8:31.661651.85s
 17-Shakar YAKTHUMBA 8:32.671752.86s
 18-Ben WOOTTON 8:33.121853.31s
 19-Matthew ROBERTS 8:38.771958.96s
 20-Kenjii YAMADA 8:45.21201:05.40
 21-Ben LOVELL (elt) 8:52.71211:12.90
 22-Florian GROHENS 8:55.68221:15.87
 23-Euan PATTERSON 8:59.48231:19.67
 24-Mat WOODHALL 9:00.25241:20.44
 25-Euan THOMSON (exp) 9:02.45251:22.64
 26-Piyush CHAVAN 9:20.93261:41.12
 27-Edward THOMAS 9:21.45271:41.64
 28-Jack REYNOLDS (sen) 11:09.11283:29.30

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Paul ANGUS 7:54.571-
bookmark2-Tom LAMB 8:07.66213.09s
bookmark3-James TILBURY 8:08.70314.13s
 4-Kep REK 8:10.96416.39s
 5-Ryan THOM 8:12.30517.73s
 6-Simon SMITH 8:19.72625.15s
 7-Tom SMITH (sen4) 8:25.10730.53s
 8-Michael MCALLISTER 8:31.84837.27s
 9-Joel SUTHERLAND-SMITH 8:46.34951.77s
 10-Tristan MUIRHEAD 8:51.411056.84s
 11-Chris CONWAY 9:22.62111:28.05
 12-Nathan CHAPMAN 9:31.14121:36.57
 13-Tim ENDICOTT 11:56.29134:01.72

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Mark NICKOLLS 8:51.061-
bookmark2-Peter HAMPSON 8:52.9821.92s

 

 

U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Kalani MUIRHEAD 9:58.181-
bookmark2-Maia JOWETT 11:01.7821:03.60

19-29 women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Kathy MORRIS 8:52.921-
bookmark2-Eva DETHLEFSEN 9:36.83243.91s

30+ women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1-Erin GREEN 9:49.911-
bookmark2-Lynette DEACON 10:05.81215.90s
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us